Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Semslinieloop en Lutje Turfje loop

Annerveenschekanaal - Zaterdag 9 april 2016

 
M-345, 1.2 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Julian Potse2008Gieterveen6:04 
2Cris Hadderingh2007Gasselte6:10 
3Fabian Klassen2008Annerveenschekanaal6:38 
4Joris Jans2007Kielwindeweer6:51 
5Guntcho van der Laan2007Nieuw Annerveen7:01 
6Daan Esschendal2008Eexterveen7:03 
7Nick Siepel2007Gieten7:07 
8Ryan Smit2008Annerveenschekanaal7:22 
9Max Draaijer2008Gasselte7:25 
10Jelte Buerman2010Gieten8:13 
11Milan Kremer2008Annerveenschekanaal8:25 
12Boudewijn Fuijt2007Annerveenschekanaal8:39 
13Yern Spoelman2009Gieten8:41 
14Duuk Bokma2010Annerveenschekanaal8:57 
 
V-345, 1.2 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daphne Lahuis2007Gasselte6:31 
2Steffanie Hilbolling2006Gasselte6:54 
3Rianne Nieuwenhuis2008Gieten7:13 
4Celine Lahuis2006Gasteren7:14 
5Lotte Sanders2007Gasselte7:23 
6Rosalie Schut2009Gasselte7:24 
7Jasmijn Veenhuis2007Gieten 7:27 
8Femke Hadderingh2009Gasselte7:28 
9Chantal Boer2007Annerveenschekanaal7:32 
10Dieuwke Buerman2009Gieten7:39 
11Zoe de Jong2009Gasselte7:53 
12Larissa Edeveld2007Annerveenschekanaal8:55 
13Lieke Koopmans2009Annerveenschekanaal8:59 
14Megan Smit2009Annerveenschekanaal9:00 
15Lisanne Schoo2009Musselkanaal9:11 
16Yasmijn Evers2008Annerveenschekanaal9:40 
17Nola Bokma2007Annerveenschekanaal10:00 
18Marij Bruinewoud2010Wildervank10:14 
 
M-678, 1.2 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs Kolthof2003Gieten5:07 
2Jarnick Spoelman2004Gieten5:31 
3Rutger Pentenga2004Eexterzandvoort5:37 
4Joost Pentenga2006Eexterzandvoort5:50 
5Patrick Nieuwenhuis2005Gieten5:53 
6Mark Ellens2004Annerveenschekanaal6:12 
7Thijs Esschendal2005Eexterveen6:17 
8Wout Bruinewoud2006Wildervank6:48 
9Thomas van der Vlag2006Annerveenschekanaal7:14 
10Lorijn de Vries2004Annerveenschekanaal7:42 
 
V-678, 1.2 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Femke Pietersma2004Gieten5:28 
2Ellen Hadderingh2005Gasselte5:41 
3Anna-Romèe van der Spoel2005Eexterveen5:58 
4Fleur Wildeboer2006Eexterveen6:22 
5Daniëlle Ormél2005Rolde7:08 
6Sarah Veenhuis2004Gieten7:17 
7Linda Meendering2004Annerveenschekanaal8:08 
8Sophie Verboom2006Annerveenschekanaal8:23 
9Isis Kremer2006Annerveenschekanaal9:22 
10Filien de Vries2004Annerveenschekanaal9:23 
 
MSEN, 8.8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tom Hendrikse1998Assen29:3529:34
2Freek Hoolsema1986Assen29:4429:44
3Arjan Marchand1977Groningen29:5929:58
4Luc Sillen1998Groningen30:5430:53
5Robert Huisjes1979Assen32:3632:36
6Niels van Hoorn1991's-Gravenhage33:3433:33
7Rene Wilkens1977Gieten34:0534:03
8Michel Speelman1987Appelscha34:5034:49
9Jordi Roffel1995Veendam39:0839:03
10Tom Schipper1982Groningen40:0839:58
11Dirkjan van der Kooi1992Groningen40:2140:15
12Niels Spoelman2002Gieten43:2443:20
13Rick Poiesz1994Sneek45:3645:24
14Kevin Eefting1991Grolloo45:4345:37
15Jos Hassing1980Assen46:2146:14
16Chris Sillen1996Utrecht47:0746:59
17Rob van den Brink1977Assen54:3054:17
18Tjalling Meijer1997Groningen55:0654:57
 
M40, 8.8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anno Huizinga1969Assen32:1532:14
2Ludy Timmer1969Assen33:2933:28
3Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten34:1434:10
4Derk Jan Koetje1974Winschoten36:0236:01
5Ronald Apeldoorn1974Zuidlaren36:0736:05
6Hans Schipper1969Musselkanaal36:1736:14
7Arjan Elling1968Vries36:2036:18
8Remko Elevea1969Zuidlaren36:2336:21
9Gerrit Veldthuis1973Zuidlaren37:5037:49
10Fokke Hamminga1971Annen41:0040:56
11Jarko Deuring1970Gasselternijveen41:1541:05
12Martin Hoogerkamp1968Odoorn43:4143:37
13Gerrie Bijl1967Stadskanaal44:1244:03
14Robert de Maar1973Assen45:4545:38
15Levien Buerman1974Gieten46:3846:27
16Sebastiaan Boerema1972Eelderwolde47:3347:21
17Wim Woldijk1969Meeden49:4049:34
18John Broekman1970Gieten50:0750:03
19Willem Kremer1970Annerveenschekanaal55:1955:05
20Luuk Piek1972Zutphen55:1955:05
21Harrie Meendering1968Annerveenschekanaal1:02:291:02:17
 
M50, 8.8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henry Perdok1962Norg35:3935:37
2Cor Schnieders1966Stadskanaal35:5835:55
3Pieter Stegeman1963Elp36:3736:35
4Bareld Hamming1961de Groeve37:2037:18
5Marco den Hollander1966Assen38:0137:58
6Robert Springer1961Gieten38:5738:52
7Willem Rijnberg1964Gieten39:1939:17
8Kees Vos1961Groningen39:2739:23
9Albert Oosting1963Zuidlaren40:1840:14
10Ronald Heeringa1960Veendam42:1242:05
11Franz Barkhuijsen1963Annerveenschekanaal43:2643:18
12Luigi Deiana1964Zuidlaren45:0044:51
13Burkhard Weiss1966Annen45:5045:44
14Paul Abrahams1959Gieten50:5250:39
15Jan Moedt1957Assen52:1152:00
16Jans Takens1958Zeyen1:02:321:02:18
 
M60, 8.8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Auener1956Rolde35:1035:06
2Karel Edens1953Groningen35:3935:37
3Anno Brandsema1955Beilen39:4139:36
4Garmt Borgman1947Hoogezand40:0039:57
5Boele Geerts1954Schipborg41:2441:17
6Jannes Bouwmeester1954Beilen41:5541:50
7Otto Meertens1948Yde43:4643:36
8Jan Hein Dijk1953Vries43:4743:33
9Fokko Klein1947Stadskanaal44:2544:16
10Henk Postema1954Hoogezand45:5645:53
11Albert Hazenberg1955Teu Boer46:2946:25
12Gerrit van Dam1952Zuidlaren49:4249:35
13Sake de Boer1956Winschoten49:5949:51
14Bert ten Hoff1956Musselkanaal50:5150:39
15Gerrit Jan Warmink1945Eexterveen52:5552:47
16Bert Zeilstra1952Annerveenschekanaal53:2653:21
17Gerard de Vries1941Veendam55:4555:37
 
VSEN, 8.8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Olga Elling1977Vries39:3039:29
2Inkje Ozinga1980Haren40:5940:57
3Sanne Scheltes1994Assen41:1041:07
4Esther Wietzes1980Assen44:3244:27
5Rianne Tjarks1988Rolde49:1949:13
6Janet Oortwijn1994Groningen53:4253:31
7Wendy de Lange1980Veendam1:01:191:01:13
8Naomi Takens2004Zeyen1:02:331:02:20
 
V40, 8.8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thérésia Bijl1968Stadskanaal37:3237:29
2Jelda Panjer1967Zuidlaren41:2441:21
3Annemieke Weijling1971Gieten46:5246:45
4Gea Woldijk1971Meeden49:2649:20
5Heleen de Jonge1972Annerveenschekanaal50:0049:50
6Petra Vollink1971Utrecht50:0149:50
7Karin Smit-dijk1974Annerveenschekanaal50:0549:55
8Margreet Struijk1974Spijkerboor Dr54:0754:02
9Trudy Schroor1975Vries55:5355:40
10Hillie Smittenberg1967Sappemeer57:3057:19
11Jolanda Oosterhoff1968Wildervank59:0358:58
12Ina Haan1967Veendam1:01:151:01:09
 
V50, 8.8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cora van der Wal1964Gieten38:5738:55
2Griean Hoster1959Zuidlaren44:2444:20
3Karen Geerts1965Groningen46:0245:58
4Ria van Dam - de Haan1953Zuidlaren46:4146:36
5Ina Roelfs1964Marwijksoord48:2848:20
6Els Jacobs1961Slochteren49:2449:13
7Janet Degenhart1964Winschoten51:1651:03
8Evelyne Salari1950Annen56:0155:53
9Thea Hendrikse1964Assen56:0956:03
10Janny Buiten-Schuring1959Annen58:3058:20
11Jakolien Oosting1965De Groeve58:3458:22
12Lucia Schievink1962Muntendam1:01:101:01:03
13Hillie Bos-Rave1966Veendam1:01:101:01:03
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-04-2016 15:29