Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 1/4 Marathon Rotterdam

Rotterdam - Zondag 10 april 2016

 
MAN, 1/4 MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pieter Bakx1985Rotterdam Atletiek35:2635:26
2Marco van Etten1989Rotterdam Atletiek36:5436:54
3Cornelis Verboom1986Loopgroep Aart Stigter37:4837:48
4Eelco Riemens1992Energie38:1138:09
5Tjark Klee1996Voorne Atletiek38:3538:32
6Wesley Odenkirchen1994Olympus '7038:4038:40
7Roeland Van der Harst1993Antilope38:5238:51
8Freek Verbakel1987Rotterdam39:0139:00
9Jim Ruter1994PAC39:0939:09
10Greg van der Velde1988Hercules39:1839:17
11Faouzi M'Talsi1995Wommelgem39:3539:33
12Ruben van Kesteren1990Spark39:4339:43
13Jorjen Neumann1996Heerjansdam40:0239:33
14Marc De Decker1964Boom40:0840:07
15Theus Van der Poel1957Maasdam40:1139:59
16Thomas Kruis1987Amsterdam Zuidoost40:1640:14
17Jordi Reedijk1989Strijen40:1740:15
18Joep Thomassen1982Rotterdam40:2940:26
19Rene Loozen1968Utrecht40:4440:44
20Robin Kuiper1998Sparta40:5540:54
21Jasper Boot1993Leiden Atletiek40:5640:56
22Ricardo van der Zijden1995Naaldwijk41:0241:00
23Jasper Vis1992Alphen aan den Rijn41:0340:59
24Vincent Bloem1994Pallas '9341:1141:10
25Jeroen Schermer Voest1984Rotterdam41:1641:11
26Barry Spaargaren1977Amsterdam Zuidoost41:1841:15
27Richard Brookmyre1984Hilversum41:2041:00
28Erik van der Helm1970Rotterdam Atletiek41:2341:21
29Omar Lopez1984the Hague Road Runners41:2541:25
30Jan Henk Penninkhof1981Barendrecht41:3341:26
31Tim van Vrijaldenhoven1979Rotterdam41:3541:31
32Luc Willemsteijn1998Barendrecht41:4741:44
33Pascal Mangeney1971Muhlbach / Munster41:5041:48
34Sebastiaan van den Berg1978Rotterdam41:5541:55
35Lex van Winden1990Bergschenhoek41:5841:58
36Geoffrey Gossiaux1986Jambes42:0142:01
37Marc van der Weel1967Heenvliet42:0541:58
38Dennis Cromboom1984Waddinxveen42:1042:01
39Renaldo van Emmerik1991Spijkenisse42:1242:11
40Niels Meens1991Sittard42:1242:10
41Yasin Ozkok1986De lier42:2042:10
42Bart Roefs1968De Kieviten42:2542:18
43Folkert van de Waardt1990Maassluis42:2542:20
44Sander Rutte1967Gouda42:2742:17
45Jorrit Hoveling1990Houten42:3142:18
46Mischa Browne1981Rotterdam42:3442:30
47Luuk Besamusca1979Den Haag42:4642:34
48Mitchell van der Tak1998Rhoon42:4942:48
49Pieter Wisse1966Dynamica42:5242:50
50Frank Barendrecht1982's-Gravenhage42:5942:56
51Marc Peeters1966Rotterdam43:0142:56
52Rick Calame1990Rotterdam43:0442:41
53Tim Schenk1991Lekkerkerk43:1343:10
54Ahmed Bayarassou1972Waddinxveen43:1343:13
55Stuart Mac Lean1984Rotterdam Atletiek43:2043:18
56Martijn Korbijn1985Spirit Oud Beijerland43:2343:21
57Kas Verweij1997Hendrik Ido Ambacht43:2543:12
58Martijn Dietze1993Leiden43:2843:26
59Boyd van den Besselaar1994Rotterdam43:2943:19
60Morici Francesco1974Rotterdam43:3143:24
61Wim Kuipers1993Rotterdam43:3143:22
62René de Waard1983Spijkenisse43:3243:32
63Matthijs Keizer1986Venlo43:3343:24
64Jip Gimbrere1988Rotterdam43:3543:03
65Fuchung Man1976Rotterdam43:3643:31
66Arthur Somers1988EUR Roadrunners43:3643:36
67Edwin Hofma1971OSS-VOLO43:4343:41
68Diederik Gerritsen1990Utrecht43:4443:13
69Jelle Dijkshoorn2000Schiedam43:4543:27
70Pieter Wisse1993Dynamica43:4743:45
71Kevin De Vries1987Rotterdam43:4743:44
72Francis Leeuwestein1986Sliedrecht43:4943:45
73Jan Bert Schutrops1966Rotterdam43:5143:49
74Deion Van Rooijen1995Rotterdam43:5343:36
75Steffen Smit1974Rotterdam43:5343:49
76Rolf van Lieshout1994EUR Roadrunners43:5443:53
77Joshua Alagbe1994Rotterdam43:5843:40
78Colin Kamen1991Ridderkerk43:5843:50
79Joost van Daele1996Rotterdam43:5943:48
80Hugo Krier1991Rotterdam44:0243:48
81Ruben Van Smaalen1983Rotterdam44:0544:04
82Mark Hoos1984Huissen44:0743:59
83Ben Reinitzer1997Rotterdam44:0843:53
84Mitch Roodhorst1996Zwijndrecht44:0844:00
85Mark Schriek1991Asterix44:0944:08
86Albert de Kluijver1968Avantri44:1344:10
87David Veldhoen1996Brielle44:1344:02
88Stijn Colenbrander1998Rotterdam44:1444:10
89Richard de Groot1985Rotterdam44:1644:09
90René Van Winden1969Rotterdam44:1844:14
91Roberto Narcisi1982Rotterdam44:2144:12
92Fernando Pecchenino1971Leipzig44:2444:23
93Jerryl Ralf1973Hoogvliet Rotterdam44:2444:23
94Wouter van Rossum1991Waterweg44:2544:19
95Marc Wierstra1989Delft44:2744:21
96Ivar Boots1993Rotterdam44:2944:08
97Nicky Koenen1987Zierikzee44:2944:25
98Marien Vrolijk1982Schiedam44:3144:26
99Max Knipschild1989Rotterdam44:3143:49
100Tom van den Berk1984Rotterdam44:3244:26
101Richard Bekenbroek1980Rotterdam44:3344:29
102Vincent Borst1974Geervliet44:3443:40
103Stephan de Melker1991Capelle aan den IJssel44:3544:28
104Remco Roos1987Breda44:3644:18
105Cor Berrevoets1967PAC44:3644:31
106Romeo Schrage1997Bergschenhoek44:3744:27
107Jelle Fresen1985Rotterdam44:3844:29
108Jan Nagel1989Vlaardingen44:4044:15
109Rolf Vermolen1975Ilion44:4044:37
110Tony Le1984Rotterdam44:4344:34
111John Lewis Garcia1961Achilles44:4644:43
112Jimmy de Jong1980Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht44:4744:44
113Bart Spaans1999Capelle aan den IJssel44:5644:50
114Jan van Houwelingen1991Hardinxveld-Giessendam44:5744:57
115Duco Hoogland1984Rotterdam44:5844:51
116Olivier Verhaar1994Rotterdam44:5944:45
117Peet Withagen1967Moerstraten45:0044:53
118Alex Kasman1986San Anselmo45:0144:47
119Paul Breevaart1986Rotterdam45:0244:58
120Remco Schouten1981Rotterdam Atletiek45:0545:01
121Jerry Kenbeek1974RRZ45:0745:04
122Ibrahim Alaoui Chrifi1988Rotterdam45:0943:28
123Oscar Lang1995Rotterdam45:1244:53
124Mark Schermer Voest1983Gouda45:1245:07
125Richard de Vieger1970AV '5645:1344:56
126Geert Wevers1960AVA '7045:1645:15
127Raymond Zwarteveld1975De Kieviten45:1645:12
128Reinier Bremmer1995Rotterdam45:1745:07
129Chaofan Guo1995Rotterdam45:1845:18
130Peter De Hoog1992Rockanje45:1945:14
131Joep Annega1995Rotterdam45:1945:01
132Jeroen Bruijn1995Maassluis45:2245:05
133Leon van der Heiden1991Oud-Beijerland45:2645:20
134Melvin Pool1980Leiden45:2745:25
135Ewout Simons1996Oegstgeest45:2745:23
136Mathijs van IJsseldijk1979Zierikzee45:2945:24
137Yvo Wander1989Rotterdam45:3144:12
138Thomas Hustinx1990's-Gravenhage45:3345:31
139Quincy Verhoek1995Rotterdam45:3445:15
140Sandip Juthani1987Bietigheim45:3445:00
141Barry Kamping1978Purmerend45:3645:36
142Martien Smidt1967Heerjansdam45:3845:30
143Twan Verspuij1997Heerjansdam45:4045:13
144Stefan Boot1982Voorhout45:4045:32
145Jaap Snoeck1949Rotterdam45:4144:48
146Björn Janson1985Berkel en Rodenrijs45:4145:38
147Bas Vianen1979Rotterdam45:4245:36
148Azeddine Benchellal1965Den Haag45:4345:34
149Josta Knoester1988Rotterdam45:4445:33
150Niels Leerentveld1977Rijswijk Zh45:4545:33
151Remco Hogenbirk1976Capelle aan den IJssel45:4645:36
152Martijn Visser1985Leien45:4645:38
153Martijn van Tilborg1989Rotterdam45:5145:45
154Ben van den Berg1965Vlaardingen45:5245:47
155Raymond van den Berg1991Vlaardingen45:5345:47
156Ingmar Sauer1984Rotterdam45:5645:56
157Remi Appels1987Schiedam45:5645:51
158Thomas Lange1995Zuidland45:5745:32
159Bob Hart1972Fortuna45:5945:54
160Erwin Commijs1982Rotterdam46:0245:51
161Jan Willem Barends1982Rotterdam46:0245:51
162Timothy Houtman1994Rotterdam46:0245:29
163Elvin Meijntjes1988Rotterdam46:0345:56
164Thomas Blok1988Rotterdam46:0545:09
165Adilson da Silva1978Rotterdam46:0546:05
166Wesley Devilee1987Rotterdam46:0746:04
167Bastiaan Visser1974Rotterdam46:1046:10
168Evert Wassink1992Rotterdam46:1145:33
169Wim Schleicher1959Rotterdam46:1246:08
170Arjan de Bruin1972Krimpen aan den IJssel46:1246:09
171Tim van Velsen1992Rotterdam46:1346:13
172Saďd Oumoulid1979Rotterdam46:1545:50
173Kasper van der Giesen1972Rotterdam46:1546:08
174Rik Van Velthoven1993Rotterdam46:1545:47
175Richard de Wee1969Capelle aan den IJssel46:1746:14
176Melvin Klok1989Zuid-Beijerland46:1846:14
177Wing Tong1980PAC46:1946:19
178Steven Plat1993Maastricht46:2145:19
179Peter Westdijk1976Schiedam46:2646:19
180Jorg Otto1991Bunnik46:2846:27
181Lars Gootjes1973De Kieviten46:2946:23
182Alex Grinwis1988Rotterdam46:3446:28
183Rogier de Jong1985Leiden46:3746:33
184Gertjan Baams1969AV Wijchen46:3846:15
185Mark Waltmans1995Poortugaal46:3946:19
186Onno Baue1988Amsterdam Zuidoost46:4045:26
187Ivan Schouten1992Gouda46:4146:37
188Steve Joemratie1984's-Gravenhage46:4246:35
189Rick Bergwerff1993Berkel en Rodenrijs46:4245:53
190Peter Boekhoud1988Rhoon46:4346:35
191Markus Bechtold1970Ooltgensplaat46:4445:11
192Mark Dekker1997Ridderkerk46:4546:40
193Rabin Mohunlol1969Achilles46:4546:39
194Wim Rensink1955AVA '7046:4646:44
195Paolo Zaccagnino1967Roma46:4646:16
196Andreas Koch1995Rotterdam46:4646:32
197Ron Lagendijk1965Krimpen aan de Lek46:4646:45
198Floris Koopmans1995Rotterdam46:4746:35
199Jose Alonso1986Rotterdam46:4846:16
200Erik Kers1991Rotterdam46:4846:43
201Duncan Lee1980Rotterdam46:5146:22
202Huib Scholte1983Ridderkerk46:5146:39
203Kasper Dans1985Rotterdam46:5146:51
204Dimitri Schouten1999Rotterdam46:5346:32
205Ben Muller1998Nieuw-Lekkerland46:5346:47
206Marnix Cornelisse1980Loopgroep Aart Stigter46:5346:52
207Paul van Gelder1992Ridderkerk46:5546:42
208Jama Aden1993Rotterdam46:5546:55
209Kevin Snoeij1994Spijkenisse46:5546:51
210Frank de Graaf1983Rotterdam46:5646:53
211Jonathan Gevaert1980Waddinxveen46:5846:56
212Ronald de Raad1960Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht46:5846:55
213Willem Klok1996Ridderkerk47:0046:55
214David Massaux1975St servais47:0346:24
215Mels Luijendijk1998Barendrecht47:0547:01
216Glenn Goedegebuur1988Hoogvliet Rotterdam47:0747:04
217Martijn Leydes1984Rotterdam47:1046:27
218Erwin Rietved1992Delft47:1146:36
219Maarten Leijs1986Rotterdam47:1347:05
220Leon van der Stel1994Puttershoek47:1346:26
221Felix Mourer1993Rotterdam47:1745:50
222Tim Prein1990Rotterdam47:1747:05
223Kees de Koning1980Schiedam47:1946:15
224Richard Muller1977Spijkenisse47:2047:08
225Brandaan Lub1966Apeldoorn47:2047:05
226Sebastiaan Blok1986Rotterdam47:2146:24
227Alvin Vrijhoeven1975Rotterdam47:2147:09
228Dennis Fok1977Bergschenhoek47:2147:14
229Ridwaan Negash1994Rotterdam47:2346:58
230Sanne Hoekstra1972Dongen47:2447:12
231Ronald de Wild1985Rotterdam47:2546:47
232Maurits Harkema1987Rotterdam47:2547:11
233Michel Mackaaij1970Alphen aan de Rijn47:2747:21
234Richard de Bruin1985Rotterdam47:2947:29
235Ronald van Riessen1969Rotterdam47:3046:38
236Mike Samallo1983Alphen aan den Rijn47:3047:27
237Radu Panciuc1985Leidschendam47:3146:52
238Arjen van Ettinger1957Berkenwoude47:3247:32
239Joris Brouns1984Breda47:3247:22
240Tommy van der Poel2002Bergschenhoek47:3347:24
241Jan Petit1980Amsterdam47:3347:11
242Joost Zuidgeest1994Vlaardingen47:3447:24
243Timothy Wolvetang1986Rotterdam47:3447:34
244Kimo Grashuis1972Rotterdam47:3547:29
245Vincent Das1989Leiden47:3747:05
246Steven Horsting1992Rotterdam47:3947:21
247Alonzo Whyte1985St Andrews47:3946:45
248Stefan Verkaik1991Delft47:3946:40
249Yoeri Meessen1981Rotterdam47:4046:46
250Matthew van den Steen1983Haarlem47:4147:38
251Jeroen Jansen1997Hellevoetsluis47:4247:11
252Marteijn Mout1971Utrecht47:4246:33
253George Lissenberg1959Heenvliet47:4347:27
254Aman de Rijke1992Krimpen aan den IJssel47:4347:43
255Bram Snackaert1984Waddinxveen47:4547:44
256Arne Klunder1962Rotterdam47:4547:43
257Ferry van Iperen1986Rotterdam47:4647:16
258Bernard Schep1983Krimpen aan den IJssel47:4647:40
259Dennis Arends1969Rotterdam47:4947:18
260Daniel Planting1984Rotterdam47:4947:31
261Daniel de Gier1987Zaandam47:4947:43
262Maarten van de Water1983Vianen Ut47:5046:54
263Ed van der Steen1981Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht47:5047:34
264Dennis van Kluijve1978Waddinxveen47:5047:45
265Gerrit van Toor1955Schiedam47:5347:49
266Mike van der Helm1990Wateringen47:5347:46
267Hans Blenk1961Rotterdam47:5347:26
268Norwin Mingaars1969Hercules47:5647:53
269Werner de Jonge1975Den Haag47:5746:54
270Emile Schürmann1991Rotterdam47:5847:58
271Hugo Kriek1983Spijkenisse47:5847:48
272Niels Kerkmans2000Oostvoorne47:5947:37
273Wim Most1971Vlaardingen48:0047:56
274Remco van der Wiel1982Reeuwijk48:0047:45
275Roan Dolkens1998Oostvoorne48:0147:41
276Bart Peek1999Raamsdonk48:0247:47
277Tim Ruissen1999Rotterdam48:0247:52
278Kim Stehouwer1983Hoogvliet Rotterdam48:0347:56
279Rogier Ragetlie1977Breda48:0448:02
280Eddy van der Linden1974Rotterdam48:0648:02
281Yannick Waal1991Rotterdam48:0647:45
282Joost van Rosmalen1985Rotterdam48:0847:56
283Bart Zijlstra1996Ridderkerk48:0847:44
284Sven Duijst1996Rotterdam48:0947:05
285Jur van der Beek1995Rotterdam48:1147:50
286Martijn Mulders1971Waddinxveen48:1147:57
287Pim Hajee1996Barendrecht48:1148:08
288Thomas Molendijk1989Rotterdam48:1248:00
289Samir Amghar1995Berkel en Rodenrijs48:1247:16
290Vincent Sloeserwij1992Rotterdam48:1347:45
291Pim Kuperus1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam48:1347:45
292Simon van Wageningen2001Brielle48:1347:54
293Bas van Halen2002Brielle48:1347:53
294Remco Barbier1979Bussum48:1448:08
295Martin Schokker1978Den Haag48:1448:05
296Stefan van der Hagen1990Utrecht48:1547:50
297Ray Desmidt1968Delft48:1548:11
298Kees Backx1959Den Haag48:1548:09
299Kevin Plumat1982Waddinxveen48:1648:13
300Corné van Halteren1978's-Hertogenbosch48:1648:16
301Franklin Nieuwdorp1973Middelburg48:1747:51
302Simon Eelvelt1982Hellevoetsluis48:1747:57
303Maarten de Looij1969Rotterdam48:1748:13
304Marius Bossche1977Rotterdam48:1848:06
305Rob Huisman1994Rotterdam48:1848:01
306Nick de Jong1992Rotterdam48:1947:39
307Guus van Heijningen1994Kwintsheul48:1948:02
308Frans van Haaster1955Zoetermeer48:2048:20
309Corne van der Sluijs1991Hoogvliet Rotterdam48:2148:04
310Laurens van Zeben1961Nieuw Vennep48:2248:18
311Jesse van Lonkhuizen1995Zwijndrecht48:2248:15
312Devin Breestraat1994Zevenbergen48:2348:15
313Maurice van der Veer1998Dordrecht48:2346:45
314Rob Lijtsman1970Rotterdam48:2648:14
315Danny Van Oudenaarden1992Loopgroep Ophorstrunners48:2747:40
316Alex Pijpers1989Breda48:2748:19
317Paul van den Broek1978Etten-Leur48:2847:35
318Steven Biemond1977Bergschenhoek48:2848:27
319Dave van Wijngaarden1980Pernis Rotterdam48:2848:10
320Marten Teenstra1967Rotterdam48:2848:26
321Fred Vonk1960Almere48:2847:55
322Sven van der Voorn1990Spijkenisse48:2948:14
323Remco van den Berg1988Schiedam48:3048:25
324Egbert-Jan Schutte1973Rotterdam48:3147:11
325Ron den Dulk1976Rijswijk Zh48:3248:14
326Johan Omvlee1967Rotterdam48:3248:24
327Pascal Rip1996Zevenhuizen Zh48:3348:30
328Thijs Reuten1974Amsterdam48:3446:16
329Martijn van Kruining1973Barendrecht48:3448:34
330Erik van Halem1985Rotterdam48:3447:23
331Arthur de Ruiter1994Rotterdam48:3648:11
332Sjoerd Terpstra1980De Sperwers48:3747:31
333Martijn van Maasacker1968Olympus Land van Cuijk48:3748:14
334Gert-Jan Smits1977Oss48:3747:31
335Anne-Sjoerd Brouwer1986Utrecht48:3847:07
336Cock van Wouwen1957Rotterdam48:3848:38
337Siebe Prikker1974Barendrecht48:3948:28
338Roeland Lems1986Rotterdam48:3947:15
339Liza Zandee1959Rijswijk Zh48:3948:38
340Remco van der Stel1994Puttershoek48:4147:53
341Daniele Lo Iacono1981Roma48:4248:12
342Pepeyn Dubbeldam1997Dirksland48:4247:22
343Bart Jan van Eijk1988Rotterdam48:4348:37
344Dirk-Jan Petersen1986Rotterdam48:4347:48
345Michel Bovenlander1981Capelle aan den IJssel48:4447:45
346Laurin Wirth1992Rotterdam48:4548:18
347Maks Romeijn1989Amsterdam48:4647:22
348Edsard Biesemann1981Rotterdam48:4748:11
349Dennis Scheenjes1996Rotterdam48:4747:53
350Gregory Deira1978Amstelveen48:4748:39
351Francis Sonnemann1963Rotterdam48:4847:02
352Daan van Mil1996Schiedam48:4947:59
353Justin Lever1997Rotterdam48:5048:41
354Sjon Mulder1981Honselersdijk48:5148:10
355Eelco van der Werf1982Capelle aan den IJss48:5147:17
356Fred Visser1979Hoogvliet Rotterdam48:5147:04
357Pim Bruijn1993Maassluis48:5148:35
358Jasper Mulder1978Rotterdam48:5148:39
359Ron Broeder1959Nieuw-Beijerland48:5247:43
360Bert Delhaas1955Rotterdam48:5348:48
361Maarten Koster1983Utrecht48:5348:36
362Yannic Nobels1997Ridderkerk48:5548:36
363Guillermo Seymonson1986Rotterdam48:5548:24
364Thomas van Haarlem1999PAC48:5548:40
365Hans Dagevos1964Leidschendam48:5648:56
366Bart de Mooij1977Rotterdam48:5648:04
367Pim Peeters1990Delft48:5648:24
368Dennis Kluifhooft1985Oud-Beijerland48:5748:55
369Yaďr Kerkmeester1997Amstelveen48:5848:27
370P van den Heuvel1985Rotterdam48:5948:56
371Paul Bloemheuvel1983Rotterdam48:5948:55
372Ron Legemaate1969Ilion49:0048:52
373Mark van Os1987Spijkenisse49:0148:50
374Winfred Broekhuijsen1995Dordrecht49:0148:16
375Bas Kivit1978's-Hertogenbosch49:0248:46
376Andries de Jong1986Rotterdam49:0348:24
377Robin Wooter1995Voorhout49:0347:28
378Jan Passchier1959Haag Atletiek49:0648:48
379Tim Heijerman1970Rijswijk49:0648:51
380Frank Van der Schoor1995Oud-Beijerland49:0748:58
381Wim Voermans1961PAC49:0748:53
382Marcel Schilder1970Den Haag49:0848:56
383Wilbert Brink1975Pijnacker49:0948:54
384Maarten Stallaert1984Amsterdam49:0948:30
385Hans Veenhof2000Capelle aan den IJssel49:0948:59
386Alex Wijnveldt1981Spijkenisse49:1148:39
387Jim Smit1997Rotterdam49:1247:48
388Richard Singendonk1961De Kieviten49:1249:03
389Mohamed Chaibi1981Amsterdam49:1248:34
390Nieck van den Blink1986Rotterdam49:1249:12
391Rutger Boon1985Rotterdam49:1347:32
392Remi Bos1985De Keien49:1349:02
393Youri Breggeman1998Emmen49:1349:00
394Peter Kramer1982Rotterdam49:1448:57
395Rob van Leening1975Oud-Beijerland49:1549:11
396Sven Louter1997Barendrecht49:1547:46
397Bart Reede1980Rotterdam49:1548:48
398Patrick van den Berg1988Capelle aan den IJssel49:1547:01
399Joris Martens1994Rotterdam49:1548:36
400Jesse Haijes1997Vlissingen49:1648:29
401Paul Stam1967Beverwijk49:1749:03
402Berry Schmidt1961Sassenheim49:1748:38
403Richard van der Zande1981Naaldwijk49:1847:50
404Bart van Langevelde1993Delft49:1847:39
405Etienne Vrolijk1988Rotterdam49:1848:30
406Martin Smeulers1969Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel49:1949:16
407Neville Winterink1971Rotterdam49:1948:54
408Kurt Van Eijkeren1972Goes49:2047:52
409Mark Ruissen1991Vlaardingen49:2149:04
410Thomas Langerak1990Rotterdam49:2248:33
411Matthijs Smeele1977Voorburg49:2349:06
412Wouter Van der Gronden1985Amsterdam49:2449:11
413Hans Tak1964Rotterdam49:2548:49
414Eldin Krijgh1993Rotterdam49:2749:19
415Harry Buijs1958Oost-Souburg49:3049:27
416Huub van Haasteren1969Leiderdorp49:3049:24
417Roel Burky1968Ridderkerk49:3148:54
418Stefan de Vos Burchart1989Rotterdam49:3249:01
419Jeroen Delno1974Barendrecht49:3348:32
420Ronald van den Berg1987Rotterdam49:3347:11
421Guido van Toor2000Vlaardingen49:3448:56
422Akio Koyama1987Rotterdam49:3449:01
423Alwin van Laar1979Rotterdam49:3548:16
424Jeroen Van der Nol1973Vlaardingen49:3649:32
425Douwe Schravesande1990Rotterdam49:3647:41
426Hans van Zwienen1987Ridderkerk49:3749:19
427Dominic Moore1960Den Haag49:3848:16
428Cas Walter1993Rotterdam49:3949:19
429Oscar Veen1992Amstelveen49:4048:52
430Erik Dans1985Rotterdam49:4049:38
431Thom van Wijk1988Amsterdam49:4147:55
432Frank van Well1990Rotterdam49:4249:30
433Youssef ben Lahcene1994Breda49:4249:10
434Bart Macquoy1988Rotterdam49:4349:34
435Said Mbarki1974Roosendaal49:4548:32
436John van der Valk1972Utrecht49:4649:31
437Justin Schop1990Waddinxveen49:4749:41
438Maurice Sluimers1992Waddinxveen49:4749:43
439Roderick Schoon1970's-Gravenhage49:4748:26
440Paul Jan de Vries1971Pijnacker49:4849:30
441Gaillard Éric1965Châteauroux49:5048:34
442Federico Geronimi1995Rotterdam49:5048:37
443Marijn Smits1999Lekkerkerk49:5049:35
444Pim Jansen1970Nootdorp49:5049:40
445Bas Driesse1983Rotterdam49:5049:18
446Vlado Dvornik1976Rotterdam49:5148:36
447Berry Vorstenbosch1978Oosterhout Nb49:5149:46
448Martijn Gerla1991Rotterdam49:5249:50
449Stan van Haasteren1968Leiderdorp49:5249:47
450Gijs Romijn1996Rotterdam49:5249:33
451Joost van den Ossenblok1976Utrecht49:5349:04
452Tim de Weerdt1994Rotterdam49:5349:30
453Patrick Mout1966Altis49:5448:47
454William Ponsteen1993Rotterdam49:5449:31
455Marc Poelsma1987Capelle aan den IJssel49:5549:47
456Ronald Landa1983Rotterdam49:5549:49
457Thomas Snijders1995Capelle aan den IJssel49:5549:39
458Alex Alingh1962Rotterdam49:5749:45
459Kieran Cerf1993Delft49:5849:58
460Jesús de Vega Díaz1973Vlaardingen49:5849:11
461Alfred Kaal1965Deventer49:5849:49
462Dirk de Hoog1988Wageningen49:5949:24
463Wouter ten Brink1991Rotterdam49:5948:58
464Johnny Ophof1965Krimpen aan de Lek49:5949:35
465Jelle Hatenboer1992Grijpskerk50:0048:38
466Lars Gundlach1998Hoogvliet Rotterdam50:0148:34
467Remi Hammerstein1984Den Haag50:0149:37
468Lennart Petersen1992Hannover50:0249:45
469Marcel de Jager1980Hendrik Ido Ambacht50:0248:48
470Rogier Maliepaard1974Rotterdam50:0449:33
471Matthieu Maas1985Rotterdam50:0549:31
472Aron de Boks1989Amsterdam50:0649:37
473Jorim de Boks1987Middelburg50:0649:37
474Bram Teerds1965Sliedrecht50:0749:33
475Rene Jim van Ewijk1991Rotterdam50:0949:59
476Jorne Goosen1978Rotterdam50:0949:14
477Martijn de Vries1987Rotterdam50:0949:13
478Edwin Spoelman1966Hellevoetsluis50:0950:00
479Niels Houdijk2001Brielle50:1049:49
480Jim van der Voort1997Capelle aan den IJssel50:1050:07
481Kris Desmedt1972Rotterdam50:1049:55
482Coen Tempelaars1985Veldhoven50:1149:38
483John Pavlecich1985Rotterdam50:1149:46
484Frank van Veen1988Rotterdam50:1150:10
485Stephan Kanters1979Rotterdam50:1249:57
486Rene van Loon1972Breda50:1249:43
487Jorg Sauren1973Amsterdam50:1350:11
488Maxim Mulder1990Rotterdam50:1349:50
489Sofian Oueslati1985Rotterdam50:1350:07
490Daan Becker1989Amsterdam50:1449:57
491Jorg Oosthoek1983Rotterdam50:1649:11
492Danny Rutteman1980Rotterdam50:1650:06
493Erik Visser1974Utrecht50:1750:17
494Ruud Prins1991Vierpolders50:1748:40
495Chris Nijkamp1977Dordrecht50:1749:50
496A de Ruyter1970Rotterdam50:1850:15
497Paul Bleker1949Tilburg50:2050:10
498Mathias den Toom1985Rotterdam50:2049:37
499Martijn Flipsen1981Rotterdam50:2050:11
500Evert Nekeman1967Rotterdam50:2150:14
501Roel de Kruif1959Heerhugowaard50:2149:25
502Alex Kempe1979Berkel en Rodenrijs50:2150:10
503Diederick de Ruijter1987Leidschendam50:2150:10
504Martijn Baten1991Rotterdam50:2148:46
505Luc Spitholt1967Bergschenhoek50:2150:08
506Jelle Bakker1993Breda50:2248:44
507Walter van Nieuwland1959's-Gravenhage50:2249:59
508Bert Barmentloo1963Deventer50:2250:07
509Joey de Looff1991Rotterdam50:2350:12
510Cagri Kocer1996Rotterdam50:2350:22
511Michel Notenboom1970Schiedam50:2349:38
512Steven Kooiman1980Schiedam50:2349:55
513Koen De Dobbelaar1992Oud-Beijerland50:2448:50
514Francisco Urzua Infante1981Amsterdam50:2449:30
515Robby van Kuilenburg1978Waddinxveen50:2550:18
516Huub van der Riet1966's-Gravenhage50:2550:25
517Jordi Groene1996Barendrecht50:2649:54
518John van Zweeden1955's-Gravenhage50:2649:47
519Peter van Til1967Rotterdam50:2849:46
520Jan van der Waal1963Poortugaal50:2850:07
521Alwin Reijnhoudt1983Berkel en Rodenrijs50:2950:22
522Willem Korver1984Hellevoetsluis50:3150:28
523Remco de Weijer1980Haarlem50:3150:27
524Jeroen van Rheenen1988Eindhoven50:3250:09
525Daan Prins1987Rotterdam50:3249:19
526Everett Claridge1994Rotterdam50:3348:16
527Peter Reitsma1972Rotterdam50:3349:58
528Erik Ditewig1979Rotterdam50:3550:33
529Marco Zwijnenburg1971Schiedam50:3650:25
530Patrick van Suijlekom1970Rhoon50:3650:30
531Anish Meijer1995Rotterdam50:3649:42
532Leo Westmaas1989Rotterdam50:3650:22
533Ronald van Katwijk1973Rotterdam50:3750:06
534Saul Oost1996Rotterdam50:3848:32
535David Prinsmel1984Waddinxveen50:3848:40
536Robin Maas1977Waddinxveen50:3950:01
537Simon Lansdorp1983Bleiswijk50:4049:54
538Nick Jetten1987Amsterdam50:4050:24
539Ralf Groen1983Rotterdam50:4149:41
540Remo Suijkerbuijk1970Berkel en Rodenrijs50:4150:24
541Leon Spobeck1956Eygelshoven50:4250:37
542Edward van Zelderen1988Krimpen aan den IJssel50:4249:43
543Mark Boon1980Gouda50:4250:38
544Jelmer Keuzenkamp1994Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel50:4350:43
545Perry Hakkens1964Waddinxveen50:4350:36
546Brümmelhause Brummelhuis1993Rotterdam50:4350:20
547Rein van den Elshout1996Bergen op Zoom50:4350:38
548Ryan Adriaanse2000Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel50:4349:33
549Ruben Vliegen1991Opglabbeek50:4349:37
550Alex Kortekaas1988Rotterdam50:4348:36
551Thom Verhoeven1996Ridderkerk50:4450:08
552Marcel van Doesburg1981Delft50:4450:38
553Bart Kuijpers1987Utrecht50:4449:39
554Bahman Radfar1981Bleskensgraaf50:4549:24
555Stefan Adriaansen1980Rotterdam50:4550:12
556Berry Zaat1967Berkel en Rodenrijs50:4550:24
557Rene Boudestijn1961Numansdorp50:4648:14
558Edwin van Prooijen1969's-Heerenhoek50:4649:59
559Raimond Heijser1982Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht50:4648:52
560Joep Aarssen1986Rotterdam50:4750:28
561Hugo van den Ochtend1978Wateringen50:4750:42
562Amid Parsi1983Rotterdam50:4950:20
563Christian Feeleus1993De Spartaan50:5050:24
564Rijk van Dongen1997Dirksland50:5050:14
565Maarten Noot1978Scharendijke50:5050:45
566Frans Lansbergen1953Gouda50:5150:37
567Claudio Oliveira1987Rotterdam50:5150:44
568Koen van den Buijs1986Best50:5149:37
569Peter De Visser1976Hoofddorp50:5150:20
570Cor Groen1981Amersfoort50:5150:39
571Evar Glas1989Amsterdam50:5249:06
572Walter De Groot1958Fortuna50:5250:20
573Joeri van den Heuvel1986Capelle aan den IJssel50:5250:26
574Sander van der Nadort1980Spijkenisse50:5350:37
575Arjan Schipper1987Rotterdam50:5350:51
576Ronald van Beelen1971Loopgroep Oegstgeest50:5350:44
577Jan Poldervaart1965Oostvoorne50:5450:00
578Nick Stigter1992Krimpen aan den IJssel50:5447:58
579Liam Noordzij1998Oude-Tonge50:5450:24
580Michael Huigen1975Bergschenhoek50:5550:44
581René Spek1974Energie50:5650:47
582Marco Brakel1987Ridderkerk50:5750:40
583Mike Vernie1990Rotterdam50:5750:27
584Jacco Van Dijk1970Barendrecht50:5850:41
585Wilfred Groenenberg1971Barendrecht50:5850:56
586Pascal Hoogwerf1987Roosendaal50:5849:57
587Gerard Smouter1967Bergschenhoek50:5950:51
588Noureddine Rhezila1966Rotterdam50:5950:59
589Kevin Snel2000Spijkenisse51:0050:13
590Jean-Paul Lucassen1984Barendrecht51:0050:11
591Berndt van der Kuijlen1972Gorinchem51:0049:53
592Floris Hol1993Leerdam51:0050:46
593Frans van der Linden1996Capelle aan den IJssel51:0150:31
594Mark Kramer1981Lelystad51:0150:00
595Pim van den Dool1989Rotterdam51:0150:20
596Justin Bekker1995Vlaardingen51:0150:39
597Mark Koene1990De Lier51:0150:59
598Lamine DIB1964's-Gravenhage51:0150:06
599Richard Van der Pluym1980Spijkenisse51:0149:04
600Danny Tjaardstra1971Hilversum51:0249:50
601Dirk Schipper1967Spijkenisse51:0250:24
602Stefan Wijsman1982Rotterdam51:0250:57
603Sharad Naithani1979's-Gravenhage51:0350:50
604Nelson Lima1971Energie51:0350:49
605Delian van Tol2001Lekkerkerk51:0351:01
606Tijs van Gemert2000Spijkenisse51:0651:04
607Frank Reuver1982Rotterdam51:0650:49
608Ferry Kooijman1987Rotterdam51:0650:24
609Luc Oudenes1994Rotterdam51:0751:02
610Roald van der Mark1995Vlaardingen51:0750:49
611Navid Gharamani1975Capelle aan den IJssel51:0750:57
612Martijn van Muyden1993Lisse51:0850:42
613Benno Hammerstein1996Den Haag51:0850:45
614Dieter van Daalen1982Rotterdam51:0951:05
615Marcel Wijnstekers1977Rotterdam51:0951:02
616Sander Breur1994Lekkerkerk51:0950:46
617Menno van Amen1995Rotterdam51:0951:09
618Walter Brouwer1986's-Gravenhage51:0950:15
619Ben van Heeckeren1964Rotterdam51:1150:50
620Maurice Tankink2001Rotterdam51:1149:36
621Patrick Reijmerink1978Krimpen aan den IJssel51:1251:02
622Maarten Blok1988Rotterdam51:1250:27
623Bram van der Eerden1970Prinsenbeek51:1349:47
624Dylan van Buuren1999Papendrecht51:1350:36
625Laurence Walhout1985Spijkenisse51:1450:12
626Jelle Engelchor1992Maassluis51:1451:01
627Johan Sturrus1972Zwijndrecht51:1451:03
628Bas Poels1974Capelle aan den IJssel51:1451:04
629Liam Harreman2000Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel51:1450:28
630Steven van Straten1993Rhoon51:1550:30
631Jasper van der Graaf2001Lekkerkerk51:1551:12
632Alex de Ronde1995Berkel en Rodenrijs51:1549:55
633Johan Groenewegen1980Spijkenisse51:1650:57
634Victor van Overbeek1980Poortugaal51:1651:16
635Dennis Ettes1974Rotterdam51:1651:05
636Marcel Koole1967Rhoon51:1650:50
637Harald Dopper1982Delft51:1848:34
638Dennis Vermeulen1998Spijkenisse51:1851:18
639Braeunig Rene1968Bruehl51:1850:18
640Joost Doornbosch1988Rotterdam51:1849:31
641Han van de Griek1985Rotterdam51:1850:36
642Joris van Caspel1987's-Gravenhage51:1949:54
643Juan Camilo Laguado Lancheros1988Delft51:2050:20
644Toine Siemerink1963's Gravenmoer51:2151:10
645Frank-Jan Drost1985Rotterdam51:2148:59
646Steven Bruinsma1989Rotterdam51:2150:43
647Floris Gerritsen1981Amsterdam51:2150:51
648Sander Jaspers1980Rotterdam51:2351:01
649Stefan Willemsen1989Rotterdam51:2349:18
650Pascal Strijbosch1985Barendrecht51:2451:02
651Friso Veenstra1986Krimpen aan den IJssel51:2451:24
652Michael Peppard1963Co meath51:2650:00
653Rick Elmendorp1983Rotterdam51:2651:11
654Erwin Sluijs1984Rotterdam51:2751:04
655Tim Kamp1990Rotterdam51:2751:08
656Kees Mackenbach1990Rotterdam51:2851:13
657Frits Haas1968Utrecht51:2850:37
658Bobby Zwang1980Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel51:2850:11
659Erikjan Mulder1976Alblasserdam51:2950:58
660Nico Versloot1959Ridderkerk51:3051:07
661Erik Van de Calseijde1992Rotterdam51:3150:30
662Freek Zuidgeest1988Rotterdam51:3150:46
663Matthijs Welschen1980Rotterdam51:3151:14
664Jorn Schulting1995Rotterdam51:3351:25
665Erwin Blanker1970Rotterdam51:3351:07
666Andrejus Cernobylovas1987Rotterdam51:3451:00
667Robert Kremers1980Bergschenhoek51:3450:46
668Christian Dekkers1993Capelle aan den IJssel51:3450:33
669Roy Schmidt1989Utrecht51:3550:56
670Sebastiaan Klerkx1985Barendrecht51:3550:10
671Marco Penning1969Vlaardingen51:3650:56
672Bart Groen1981Utrecht51:3651:32
673Theo Vastenhout1971Hoofddorp51:3751:28
674Patrick de Gram1970's-Hertogenbosch51:3751:26
675Ramoe Jagesar1995Rotterdam51:3751:07
676Sven Verschoor1983Rotterdam51:3851:31
677Willem Schreij1985Rotterdam51:3850:48
678Sander Deijl1988Spijkenisse51:3950:15
679Jakob Waterreus1972Leiden Atletiek51:4050:41
680Jeroen van Netten1975Capelle aan den IJssel51:4151:02
681William Boender1987Rotterdam51:4250:39
682Rob Kalf1963Poortugaal51:4251:30
683John van der Starre1993Sliedrecht51:4251:36
684Henning Kleb1989Rotterdam51:4251:27
685Tom Fourneau1997Waregem51:4249:58
686Stefan van Agthoven1985Hellevoetsluis51:4350:32
687Rob Rousseau1993Rotterdam51:4351:23
688Bastian van Gelder1989Rotterdam51:4351:35
689Ilker Nigiz1984Istanbul51:4350:26
690Bernd Oranje1989Poortugaal51:4550:59
691Jan Kindt1995Kloosterzande51:4650:49
692Willem van Elsäcker1991Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel51:4751:27
693Fabian Neefjes1997Gouda51:4750:39
694Wesley De Geus1994Rotterdam51:4751:17
695Kris Stabel1978Rotterdam51:4851:08
696Mario Brandwijk1982Streefkerk51:4951:28
697GRC Willemsen1969Delft51:4951:36
698Menno Wolswijk1975Waddinxveen51:5051:16
699Gertjan Krab1965Numansdorp51:5051:18
700Erik Jan Bartels1966Berkel en Rodenrijs51:5051:08
701Leon Wijntjes1991Hoogvliet Rotterdam51:5050:48
702Joost Kerkvliet1998Hazerswoude-Dorp51:5151:41
703Mohamed Azough1982Amsterdam Zuidoost51:5150:38
704Jasper de Jong1995Rotterdam51:5151:44
705Frank van der Horst1977Delft51:5151:11
706Robert Timmermans1979Dongen51:5150:15
707Jos Dusseljee1958Rotterdam51:5250:59
708Jan-Gerrit Tabor1965Waddinxveen51:5248:54
709Kevin Prinsen1984Rotterdam51:5249:17
710Jilles Hofman1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam51:5251:12
711Maurice Moerenhout1994Heeze51:5351:44
712Kevin De Jonge1985Brielle51:5451:19
713Niels Nagle1986Sommelsdijk51:5551:17
714Martijn Verloop1990Schiedam51:5551:41
715Koen van Leeuwen1990Capelle aan den IJssel51:5751:31
716Rohan Meijer1990Rotterdam51:5851:04
717Richard Sanen1965Uitgeest51:5851:49
718Dave Klarenbeek1970Hellevoetsluis51:5850:19
719Roy Driessen1978's-Gravenhage51:5950:37
720Tom Poldervaart1986Rotterdam52:0051:43
721Jens Koch1993Capelle aan den IJss52:0150:50
722Thomas Jan Herweijer1987Barendrecht52:0250:00
723Ron Tuinenburg1963Rotterdam52:0251:49
724Jeroen Roor1980Nijmegen52:0250:31
725Ruud de Zwart1982Schiedam52:0350:55
726Myiagi Groenewold1963Delft52:0451:27
727Ton Jansen1965Breda52:0551:35
728Stijn Jensema2000Ouderkerk aan de Amstel52:0550:17
729Jeffrey Bertoen1986Heemskerk52:0651:06
730Peter Boekhorst1965Rotterdam52:0649:23
731Andreas Cornelisse1982Bergschenhoek52:0651:00
732Maarten Brinkhuijsen1971Oudewater52:0751:55
733Sebastiaan Tesink1969Oudewater52:0751:55
734Luc van Slobbe1998Hellevoetsluis52:0751:36
735Vincent Voorhoeve1952's-Gravenhage52:0851:43
736Peep Uuekula1967Kohtla-Jarve52:0951:00
737Leon Hartog1989Rotterdam52:0952:04
738Ivo van Dijk1988Pijnacker52:0951:59
739Rob van Winkelhof1958Rotterdam52:1051:42
740Sebastiaan Rademaker1982Ridderkerk52:1052:05
741Wim van den Berg1967Tiel52:1151:41
742André van den Hoek1970's-Gravenhage52:1151:31
743Carsten Borchers1965Rotterdam52:1252:11
744Remco Dekker1992Lekkerkerk52:1251:58
745Sander Gabriels1985Rotterdam52:1351:37
746Robert Bakker1984Amsterdam52:1349:48
747Tobias Cohen Jehoram1967's-Gravenhage52:1351:53
748Mark Advokaat1986Ridderkerk52:1451:55
749Joost Ketelaars1972Rotterdam52:1451:52
750Laurent Nooteboom1971s'Gravendeel52:1452:11
751Mike van der Bruggen1978Haarlem52:1451:25
752Paul Speijer1973Waddinxveen52:1552:09
753Vincent van Sambeek1973's-Gravenhage52:1551:31
754Yannick Alsemgeest1996Rotterdam52:1651:46
755Gijs Van Rees1987Breda52:1651:28
756Tim Bienefelt2000Sommelsdijk52:1652:01
757Lennard Wit1987Rotterdam52:1749:25
758Erwin Boudestijn1981Rotterdam52:1751:21
759Richard Heeren1967Willemstad Nb52:1751:56
760Stephan Pieters1987Delft52:1850:48
761Ramses Wal1973Bergen op Zoom52:1852:10
762Sander van Goor1987Rotterdam52:1852:18
763Glenn Rietveld1997Rotterdam52:1851:44
764Edwin Onverwacht1966Vlaardingen52:1951:40
765Mark Verdonk1996Dordrecht52:1951:38
766Alex Engel1968Tilburg52:1950:58
767Stergios Georgopoulos1986Rotterdam52:2050:08
768Aad Gille1959Rotterdam52:2052:07
769Wouter Hovius1983Amsterdam52:2051:38
770Francois Muilman1968Midden Delfland52:2251:31
771Luciën Maat1978Goes52:2251:50
772Huub van de Mortel1958Amsterdam Zuidoost52:2351:23
773Wouter de Jong1973Rotterdam52:2352:03
774Henk van der Tas1967Rhoon52:2352:15
775Freek Schouten1985Rotterdam52:2452:00
776Pieter Schoenmakers1993Schiedam52:2552:04
777Alexander van Gent1977Rotterdam52:2552:09
778Bram Fikkers1987Utrecht52:2651:13
779Hans Bienefelt1969Sommelsdijk52:2652:11
780Jan Eestermans1964Moerdijk52:2752:16
781Erik Winde1989Capelle aan den IJssel52:2852:09
782Joy Hoogeveen1981Rotterdam52:2852:20
783Rick Kraakman1989Heemskerk52:2951:30
784Edwin Plooster1967's-Gravenhage52:2951:07
785John van Tiggelen1958Den Haag52:2952:14
786Ivo Arnold1964Rotterdam52:3052:27
787Alex Ho1975Rotterdam52:3052:17
788Alex Booms1985Oud-Beijerland52:3051:16
789Mitchell Rutjes1994Barendrecht52:3250:15
790Maarten Korz1971's-Hertogenbosch52:3251:39
791Derk Slendebroek1968Rotterdam52:3252:11
792Jeffrey Brinkman1989Maassluis52:3352:09
793Koen Voskamp1971Rotterdam52:3352:13
794John De Leeuw1966Sommelsdijk52:3452:15
795Dennie Schonewille1987Waddinxveen52:3651:41
796Bart Verkuilen1984Helmond52:3650:38
797Nils Beukers1993Rotterdam52:3752:24
798Jan Jongert1971Rotterdam52:3751:22
799Erwin van den Hengel1990Rotterdam52:3851:31
800Stefan Zwager1985Zwijndrecht52:3952:34
801Gydo van Rheenen1986Utrecht52:3951:44
802Ard Faaij1993Haastrecht52:3951:33
803Bart Hoekman1991Puttershoek52:3952:05
804Kok Degeling1962Spijkenisse52:3951:16
805Bas La-Graauw1991's-Gravenhage52:4050:48
806Vincent Bras1990Dordrecht52:4051:27
807Joris Pronk1971Den Hout52:4050:00
808Brenno Baas1995Rotterdam52:4152:09
809Joost van Rooij1974Deurne52:4152:20
810Frank van Elswijk1980Rotterdam52:4152:26
811Dennis Schilder1973Rotterdam52:4151:33
812Casper Heerschop1996Baarn52:4152:21
813Bart Hoogeveen1980HAC52:4151:43
814Erik van Brandenburg1967Maarssen52:4152:05
815Sander Klijn1992Rotterdam52:4250:24
816Tom Streng1991Woerden52:4250:50
817Alessandro Verkley2000Berkel en Rodenrijs52:4351:22
818Ronnie van Garsel1966Heinkenszand52:4350:50
819Anton Gjaltema1970Barendrecht52:4352:38
820Jurriaan Snikkers1995Rotterdam52:4450:52
821Abdullah Tezcan1988Barendrecht52:4452:36
822Jonathan Kok1982Dordrecht52:4451:27
823Steven Klusener1992Rotterdam52:4551:25
824Marco Schoenmakers1964Schiedam52:4550:34
825Hans Meeder1969Rhoon52:4650:02
826Remco de Nooijer1987Pijnacker52:4651:40
827Christopher Penders1991Waddinxveen52:4652:42
828Mark Kuijpers1978Rotterdam52:4652:26
829Oscar Toetenel1968Rotterdam52:4652:32
830Yordi van Dooren1984Rotterdam52:4652:44
831Martijn Tetteroo1976Moerdijk52:4852:35
832Rafael Otegui1994Rotterdam52:4951:38
833Arnaud Bergwerff1985Poortugaal52:5052:47
834Dick van de Ketterij1963Rotterdam52:5052:13
835Koen Van Stokkem1987Rotterdam52:5152:38
836Brandon Pfaff1993Vlaardingen52:5152:06
837Floris ten Lohuis1992's-Gravenhage52:5150:53
838Jelmer Knijff1988Capelle aan den IJssel52:5250:38
839Rene Kester1987Rotterdam52:5252:33
840Tim Bart1993Spijkenisse52:5352:23
841Michiel Hinkofer1978Haarlem52:5352:10
842Steven Vethman1995Rotterdam52:5452:27
843Michael Schenk1993Rotterdam52:5452:26
844Roland Zanen1979Dordrecht52:5452:51
845Jan Verwiel1960Breda52:5452:02
846Janpoul van Eijnsbergen1968Poortugaal52:5550:23
847Sebastien Flageollet1978Woluwe saint pierre52:5551:58
848Marcel Martinus1968Dinteloord52:5552:48
849Bram de Visser1962Barendrecht52:5552:34
850Johan Kramp1988Gouda52:5652:38
851Tim Cras1997Rotterdam52:5752:31
852Christiaan Locker1973Hoogvliet Rotterdam52:5852:42
853Maicel Kraakman1986Heemskerk52:5951:59
854Stephan Hoogendam1987Heinenoord52:5950:26
855Edwin Stuivenberg1983Schiedam52:5951:57
856Paul de Graaf1974Dordrecht53:0151:26
857Cock Barendse1960Olympus '7053:0152:00
858Bob Roders1990's-Gravenhage53:0152:49
859Jaco Jansen1973Ter Aar53:0151:37
860Francisco van Duin1988Capelle aan den IJssel53:0350:50
861Dennis Giantoro1977Rotterdam53:0352:02
862Dustin Lakerveld1980Rotterdam53:0351:37
863Jeroen Grooters1989Rotterdam53:0351:40
864Jasper Sloothaak1985Utrecht53:0350:42
865Ruben van der Tas1993Oud-Beijerland53:0552:57
866Frank Heijboer1993Rotterdam53:0552:16
867Jochem Jansen1986Rotterdam53:0550:58
868Matthias Meijer1980Dordrecht53:0552:50
869Roel van der Jagt1973Spijkenisse53:0551:39
870Redouan Lamnaouar1994Rotterdam53:0652:04
871Abhijith Jay Manohar1985Gent53:0650:57
872Aaron Heijkoop1998Krimpen aan den IJssel53:0651:17
873Sander Boogaard1992Utrecht53:0752:29
874Marnix Alsemgeest1975Honselersdijk53:0752:26
875Juan Cajiao1979Rotterdam53:0752:09
876Mousa Negash1997Rotterdam53:0752:42
877Max Schollen1996Capelle aan den IJssel53:0851:31
878Marcel Smith1972Hellevoetsluis53:0952:23
879Kasper Schotte1983Schiedam53:0952:23
880Dennis van Gijtenbeek1986Den Bommel53:0952:23
881Ed Muller1968Tinte53:0952:24
882Steven Kempkes1989UTRECHT53:0952:57
883D-J van der Bijl1969Barendrecht53:1052:48
884Michael van Heeckeren1991Rotterdam53:1052:48
885Pieter Klein1982Capelle aan den IJssel53:1052:25
886Erik Van Dorp1990Rotterdam53:1152:39
887Huib van Velden1977Rotterdam53:1252:09
888Marc Schouwenaars1988Delft53:1252:46
889Bob Spek2000Bergschenhoek53:1252:40
890Matthijs de Jongh1992Rotterdam53:1252:09
891Ricardo Yzendoorn1993Rotterdam53:1353:04
892Marnix Michielsen1993Rotterdam53:1352:49
893Ruud Vester1975Zuidland53:1453:04
894Mark Hoorn1987rhoon53:1550:54
895Ka Keung Leung1991Rotterdam53:1551:53
896Gerben Schuurman1987Rotterdam53:1553:11
897Joris Wiemer1983Amsterdam53:1752:44
898Pim Buckers1994Schiedam53:1752:15
899Drew de Kock1981Amsterdam53:1850:22
900Martijn Blanken1968Rotterdam53:1853:09
901Rene Poppeliers1968Berkel en Rodenrijs53:1851:31
902Edwin Louwer1974Rotterdam53:1853:08
903Kasper Lansdorp1978Bleiswijk53:1952:33
904Arjan Bart1976's-Gravenhage53:1950:25
905Wijnand van Beers1972Schiedam53:2053:06
906Joris Smal1994Rotterdam53:2053:10
907Vincent Blaak1987Ridderkerk53:2152:50
908Jeroen Van der Cammen1975Zoeterwoude53:2251:36
909Dennis Wortman1972Waterweg53:2253:06
910Ronald Koedood1972Ridderkerk53:2253:17
911Dennis Mercey1980Hoogvliet Rotterdam53:2353:18
912Matthijs Rumke1967Rotterdam53:2352:41
913Ron Bovenlander1985Rotterdam53:2352:52
914Leendertjan Groeneveld1972Strijen53:2351:42
915Reinier Haars1987Rotterdam53:2352:49
916Niels van Baast1977Berkel-Enschot53:2453:07
917Ralf van Baast1975Rotterdam53:2453:06
918Hans Milders1956Bergschenhoek53:2553:23
919Jurgen Klapwijk1970Ridderkerk53:2652:56
920Edwin Flooren1971Barendrecht53:2652:55
921Bart Kögeler1995Naaldwijk53:2652:56
922Rene Nijhuis1963Goes53:2651:40
923Rene Huitema1971Rotterdam53:2653:04
924Dennis de Goeij1973Oud-Beijerland53:2750:43
925Patrick Overmeer1983Vlaardingen53:2753:00
926Michael Plunkett1978Manchester53:2851:18
927Roy van der Meijden2000Spijkenisse53:2852:11
928Sjaak Bijl1988Pijnacker53:2952:48
929Daniel Warnaar1993Maassluis53:2951:19
930Sjaak Van Os1982Ridderkerk53:3053:17
931Govert Wessel1978Capelle a/d IJssel53:3152:27
932Roelof Andringa1972Rotterdam53:3153:10
933Andres Perez Cordero1986Delft53:3153:06
934Edwin Blaak1987Ridderkerk53:3152:53
935Marvin van den Berg1989Rotterdam53:3252:24
936Arno Hemelop1972Rotterdam53:3252:35
937Lars Jansen1999Loopgroep Triple-S53:3252:34
938Rafael Wildhagen1981Spijkenisse53:3252:51
939Niels Jansen1999Loopgroep Triple-S53:3252:36
940Michel Beukens2000Loopgroep Triple-S53:3252:35
941Pim Stevens1986Rotterdam53:3253:08
942Stefan Klijn2000Loopgroep Triple-S53:3252:36
943Pierluigi Reale1980Rotterdam53:3352:13
944Arjan van IJzendoorn1981Berkel en Rodenrijs53:3351:53
945Niek Poppe1984Rotterdam53:3352:42
946Tim van der Hagen1987Utrecht53:3353:08
947Jeroen Stuart1998Waddinxveen53:3351:48
948Rutger Hadewegg Scheffer1982Rotterdam53:3352:20
949Raymond Bandell1978Barendrecht53:3452:14
950Andreas Nordlander1986Rotterdam53:3452:20
951Patrick Sonneveld1976Barendrecht53:3452:21
952Brian Bakkeren1999Rotterdam53:3453:24
953René Nieuwdorp1967Rhoon53:3553:00
954Jefke Daems1994Wernhout53:3553:27
955Ron Visser1980Hellevoetsluis53:3553:00
956Martin Buijtendijk1970Rotterdam53:3653:13
957Robin Schrijver1986Amstelveen53:3652:46
958Lex Ouburg1975Rotterdam53:3652:50
959Leon Boutsen1983Vlaardingen53:3652:29
960Patrick Vermeer1998Maasland53:3653:18
961Richard Schaap1989Zuidland53:3753:08
962Jasper van Orden1976Den Haag53:3752:37
963Gerben Hijman1976Rotterdam53:3851:42
964Fabian Eijkelenboom1990Schoonhoven53:3852:37
965Frans van Bedaf1970Waddinxveen53:3953:09
966Joost Abma1984Rotterdam53:4051:43
967Kenneth van den Hoven1971Papendrecht53:4050:53
968Thijs Duurkoop1990Delft53:4151:48
969Jod Hsu1983's-Gravenhage53:4253:11
970Tom Boot1987Rotterdam53:4353:03
971Michiel van Bohemen1984Noordwijk Zh53:4353:19
972Alexandre Lopes da Silva1992Woluwe-Saint-Lambert53:4452:13
973Michel Castelijn1975Rotterdam53:4452:16
974Joeri Willems1987Rotterdam53:4553:23
975Hidde van Manen1992Amsterdam53:4551:52
976David Stolker1988Rotterdam53:4553:13
977Givano Ghewy2001Rotterdam53:4553:18
978Sandro da Silva1974Rotterdam53:4553:21
979Wouter Platenburg1986Rotterdam53:4553:21
980Alrik van Kuijk1972's-Gravenhage53:4652:23
981Fabian Lindner1978Rotterdam53:4653:40
982Pieter Geluk1958Parthenon53:4753:35
983Ad Vermolen1954Breda53:4753:45
984Arnold de Jager1989Rotterdam53:4851:27
985Jan Vreugdenhil1975Hoek van Holland53:4853:14
986Hans Driessen1974Rotterdam53:4853:34
987Dick Jaarsma1964Rotterdam53:4953:45
988David Croese1985Rotterdam53:4951:49
989Mees Poppe1994Rotterdam53:4952:57
990Marvin van Veen1994Rotterdam53:5052:32
991Jeroen Mackor1973Pijnacker53:5052:55
992Wilfred de Koning1956Gorinchem53:5053:48
993De Puma Koevermans1986Bergambacht53:5153:08
994Jaap Smid1974Leidschendam53:5151:16
995Steven Lux1994Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht53:5253:02
996Tim Romijn1994Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht53:5253:01
997Jeffrey van der Laan1990Rotterdam53:5252:11
998Ferno Koop1976Rotterdam53:5252:24
999Theo Rooden1969Rotterdam53:5251:51
1000Andrea Rinaldi1986Brielle53:5251:14
1001Mario Scuderi1976Almere53:5351:00
1002Rodney de Vries1988Capelle aan den IJssel53:5351:40
1003Michiel Van Gorp1976Vlijmen53:5452:39
1004Dolf Pasma1971Rotterdam53:5451:21
1005Fabian Sies1996Bergschenhoek53:5453:29
1006Thomas Ippoliti1990's-Gravenhage53:5553:03
1007Daniel Leunis1976Gouda53:5553:38
1008Edgar de Gelder1979Mijnsheerenland53:5553:36
1009Dennis Kuijpers1980Spijkenisse53:5553:06
1010Dik van Velzen1951Bussum53:5652:57
1011Marco Schut1966Zierikzee53:5653:41
1012Alex Jansen1975Krimpen aan den IJssel53:5750:54
1013Wick Vermeulen1972Waddinxveen53:5753:02
1014Remco van Groningen1974Waddinxveen53:5853:02
1015Jean Seys1960Waddinxveen53:5853:58
1016Frits Bezemer1978Capelle aan den IJssel53:5852:05
1017Laurens Prickartz1982Rotterdam53:5852:49
1018Nathan Nunes2000Maassluis53:5852:25
1019Dick Bijman1984Amsterdam53:5953:08
1020Lars van der Hoorn1990Leidschendam53:5953:09
1021Duncan Jalink1967Hekelingen54:0053:18
1022Robert Stok1971Delft54:0052:15
1023Tino van de Giesen1970Nederland54:0053:19
1024Sjaak Smeins1967Rhoo54:0053:51
1025Roald van den Ende1990Amsterdam54:0152:50
1026Thomas Brands1993Krimpen a/d Lek54:0153:18
1027Reitze Bok1973Heerhugowaard54:0153:00
1028Wouter Annijas1981Amsterdam54:0253:12
1029Iulian Mitrofan1981Rijswijk54:0253:26
1030Mause van Riet1981Zwijndrecht54:0353:34
1031Arnoud Masselink1971Den Haag54:0352:28
1032Alexander van Zijp1974Nootdorp54:0352:49
1033Mitchell Balvert1993Ridderkerk54:0453:46
1034Eric Warmerdam1990Capelle aan den IJssel54:0453:30
1035Karim Hussainali1995Utrecht54:0553:57
1036Robert Leenders1971Rotterdam54:0552:56
1037Vincent van Vliet1979Rotterdam54:0652:36
1038Kees Quak1970Hoek van Holland54:0652:20
1039Guus Baartmans1996Schiedam54:0753:18
1040Gerjan Tromp1981Bergschenhoek54:0753:17
1041Michel Boschman1972Rotterdam54:0753:56
1042Arthur Ememere1982Rijswijk Zh54:0753:47
1043Chi-Wei Ho1978Barendrecht54:0853:58
1044Theo De Man1958Vlaardingen54:0852:33
1045Danny Griffioen1986Papendrecht54:0852:45
1046Jordan Buijs1989Spijkenisse54:0853:03
1047Peter de Dijker1985Spijkenisse54:0953:34
1048Robert de Boer1983Barendrecht54:0953:57
1049Chiel van Beek1992Reusel54:1053:33
1050Evert van de Beek1967Rotterdam54:1154:10
1051Maurice Brons1997Rhoon54:1153:40
1052Edwin Hansen1967Rotterdam54:1153:54
1053Leo Ophof1951Rotterdam54:1154:09
1054Boris Nagels1969Leiden54:1152:51
1055Jon Klugkist1985Ede Gld54:1253:52
1056Giorgio Slager1990Spijkenisse54:1253:25
1057Bas Aerts1987Rotterdam54:1353:13
1058Benjamin Suichies1984Delft54:1353:03
1059Mathijs Westdijk1987Maassluis54:1453:27
1060Lars Blokker1986Amsterdam54:1451:23
1061Andres Gieling1975Zwolle54:1552:38
1062Cors Langerak1954Eindhoven54:1653:27
1063Stijn Boutsen1986Rotterdam54:1753:11
1064Marco Dijkstra1972Leidschendam54:1751:48
1065Len van Leeuwen1964Alphen aan den Rijn54:1752:32
1066Simon Steenhoek1996Rotterdam54:1753:18
1067Robin Halfers1989's-Gravenhage54:1853:11
1068Wilbert van Oorschot1986Rotterdam54:1853:17
1069Rodney Verweerd1998Sliedrecht54:1852:44
1070Dejan Ristic1970Rotterdam54:1953:26
1071Elbert Cusell1974Rotterdam54:1954:17
1072Peter Brummer1965Voorburg54:1954:02
1073Jeremy Broere2000Rotterdam54:1953:48
1074Jeroen de Graaf1980Rotterdam54:2054:14
1075Martijn Barendse1986Vlaardingen54:2053:00
1076Peter van Kampen1965Den Haag54:2054:07
1077Remco Temmink1985the Hague Road Runners54:2051:46
1078Lars Nonnekes1988's-Gravenhage54:2054:07
1079Maurice Badal1980Rijswijk54:2053:33
1080Lars Wiegman1998Dordrecht54:2154:02
1081Bas de Graaff1987Delft54:2153:02
1082Huib van der Zee1950Haastrecht54:2254:02
1083Ruben Kooreman1985Delft54:2253:02
1084Dimitri Ocke1987Bergen op Zoom54:2254:22
1085Sjoerd Baartmans1994Schiedam54:2353:34
1086Tim Vandevyvere1984Waddinxveen54:2352:38
1087Adri Koedam1962Ede Gld54:2454:08
1088Chris Spee1974Delft54:2554:19
1089Armand Hoftijzer1970Wassenaar54:2553:39
1090Nelson do Rosario1982Vlaardingen54:2553:22
1091Pieterjan Muit1977Waddinxveen54:2654:21
1092Martijn Steenhoek1999Vlaardingen54:2653:27
1093Peter Vogels1956Nootdorp54:2653:56
1094Arie Jongste1964Schiedam54:2653:57
1095Hidde Nieuwland1983Amsterdam54:2754:23
1096Erik de Vos Burchart1965Delfgauw54:2753:42
1097Jasper Vos1986Rotterdam54:2853:17
1098Goran Dominioni1987Rotterdam54:2853:20
1099Michael Pijnenburg1990Zevenbergen54:2852:10
1100Marcel Mak1980Spijkenisse54:2953:12
1101Timo Tembuyser1991Maastricht54:2951:12
1102Kevin Smit1986Capelle aan den IJssel54:3052:41
1103Hans van Dongen1979Rotterdam54:3154:15
1104Sjoerd Barends1989Goes54:3152:26
1105Perry Smeelen1993Rotterdam54:3151:52
1106Jan-Willem Kruijt1993Rotterdam54:3151:52
1107Richard van der Lugt1974Vlaardingen54:3253:18
1108Marco van den Burg1971Rotterdam54:3253:42
1109Vincent Geenen1960Rotterdam54:3352:42
1110Maikel Arts1973Vlijmen54:3354:02
1111Danny van Balen1983Schiedam54:3353:30
1112Jan Berlang1962Schalkwijk54:3354:29
1113Robert Gielisse1983Amsterdam54:3352:57
1114Melvin Hunnik1989Wissenkerke54:3353:48
1115Delft van Rene1980Voorschoten54:3353:56
1116Wesley van Aalst1986Gouda54:3354:23
1117Luuk Thomassen1985Rotterdam54:3453:59
1118Erik Vlaming1989Rotterdam54:3453:59
1119Mathijs Rosbergen1997Rotterdam54:3453:44
1120Rick Mostert1988Capelle aan den IJssel54:3452:22
1121Bas du Mortier2000Zwijndrecht54:3552:02
1122Leander Verkaik1989Spijkenisse54:3553:56
1123Leander Rommelse1984Rotterdam54:3554:34
1124Jari Heijckers1997Swalmen54:3653:04
1125Rodrigo Belo1979Rotterdam54:3653:58
1126Fred Kompier1965Grashoek54:3654:10
1127Jan Herlaar1957Oostvoorne54:3653:30
1128Johan Klaui1974's-Gravenhage54:3754:19
1129Paul Groenendijk1957Schiedam54:3954:36
1130Sam Cheung1970Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht54:3954:28
1131Bjorn de Graaf1986Bergambacht54:3953:57
1132Sylvester Odijk1966Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht54:3954:35
1133Romano van Wetten1993Zuid-Beijerland54:3953:13
1134Harm Scholtens1967Rotterdam54:4053:25
1135Robert Bielas1979Haarlem54:4054:34
1136Melvin Stolk1980Brielle54:4054:33
1137Daniël de Bondt1996Rotterdam54:4154:37
1138Bram Hajee1995Barendrecht54:4153:19
1139Cormac Harkin1972's-Gravenhage54:4153:42
1140Rushil Meijer1997Rotterdam54:4153:49
1141Mark Aarts1983Rotterdam54:4151:54
1142Luc Whittaker1993Rotterdam54:4154:14
1143Michael van der Toorn1990Bergschenhoek54:4153:45
1144Jamal Warner1994Zoetermeer54:4254:22
1145Martijn van Blijswijk1995Spijkenisse54:4351:18
1146Jordy van der Steen1989Ridderkerk54:4354:27
1147Richard Bosch1968Zoetermeer54:4453:11
1148Edo de Vos1981Ridderkerk54:4553:32
1149Erik Tijman1984Rotterdam54:4553:48
1150Arjen Jensema1969Ouderkerk aan de Amstel54:4552:56
1151Yunggi Hu1989Rotterdam54:4553:39
1152Marcel Snijders1972Rotterdam54:4651:31
1153Nanne Groot1989Rijswijk Zh54:4753:52
1154Kevin Versteeg1988Rotterdam54:4753:37
1155Arjen De Jong1984Rotterdam54:4753:40
1156Richard Stuivenberg1984Schiedam54:4753:43
1157Thomas van Eijk1991Groningen54:4752:33
1158Pepijn Habing2000Den Dolder54:4754:28
1159Stephan Glansdorp1985Poortugaal54:4751:07
1160Rico Ossewaarde1970Krimpen aan den IJssel54:4952:47
1161Rutger Hempel1985Rotterdam54:5054:50
1162Adam Maarschalkerweerd1992Rhoon54:5053:48
1163Tomas Moska1994Rotterdam54:5153:26
1164Bart Bikkers1984Vlaardingen54:5154:35
1165Ard Koole1975Honselersdijk54:5154:10
1166Robertino Goncalves1986Rotterdam54:5153:08
1167Richard Blanker1967Rotterdam54:5154:26
1168Paulus van Buuren1976Maassluis54:5254:30
1169Arjan Versluis1978Meerkerk54:5253:31
1170Robert Sterk1970Arnhem54:5253:52
1171Michael Van Alphen1963Barendrecht54:5254:48
1172Wilbert Koenen1991Mijnsheerenland54:5353:18
1173Edwin Kok1963Oosterhout Nb54:5353:58
1174Marco den Breejen1969Gorinchem54:5354:50
1175Antonio Delgado1966Rotterdam54:5353:13
1176Wilco Duijverman1966Vlaardingen54:5354:04
1177Milan French2000Rotterdam54:5354:44
1178Pim French1968Rotterdam54:5354:45
1179Tony Pronk1993Rotterdam54:5354:51
1180Vinod Nair1978Rotterdam54:5453:11
1181Camiel de Koning1966Berkel en Rodenrijs54:5454:33
1182Edwin Leenheer1973Geervliet54:5453:56
1183Joey van de Corput1995Roosendaal54:5552:02
1184Lukas Braunschweig1994Rotterdam54:5553:59
1185Daniel van Toor1993Hellevoetsluis54:5553:34
1186Michel Devilee1967Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht54:5554:43
1187Stefan Wijers1994Gouda54:5654:37
1188Michel Wamsteeker1990Capelle aan den IJssel54:5654:22
1189Joost de Kleuver1991Alphen aan den Rijn54:5652:40
1190Rewi Rambhadjan1978Voorburg54:5652:23
1191Stef Horsten1974Pernis Rotterdam54:5654:34
1192Erwin Dongstra1984Pijnacker54:5754:28
1193Andre de Waard1958Barendrecht54:5753:55
1194Martin Weerheim1968Rotterdam54:5754:40
1195Koen Impens1994Krimpen aan de lek54:5754:22
1196Mart van de Pol1988Reeuwijk54:5753:02
1197Fabai Wu1987Delft54:5853:49
1198Huug Nieuwenhuijs1988Rotterdam54:5853:49
1199Riva Lawalata1975Rotterdam54:5852:45
1200Harm Sleijffers1980Zeist54:5853:43
1201Danique van Dalen1993Zuidland54:5951:41
1202Ilja van Gorp1973Vlijmen54:5953:44
1203Harold Jansma1974Bleiswijk54:5954:38
1204Bas de Koning1977Rotterdam54:5954:40
1205Erwin Veringmeier1972Vlaardingen55:0054:56
1206Romano Ruis1976Zevenhuizen Zh55:0052:20
1207Xander Heijnen1976Barendrecht55:0053:47
1208Paul Vos1961Utrecht55:0154:10
1209Zildjian Resosemito1985Amsterdam Zuidoost55:0154:23
1210Hans Bakker1979Capelle aan den IJssel55:0155:01
1211Fred van Wageningen1962Anna Paulowna55:0254:36
1212Christopher Stairiker1988Rotterdam55:0254:08
1213Mark Koolen1971Rhoon55:0352:31
1214Dave de Krom1981Den Haag55:0351:56
1215Tom van den Wijngaard1997Oosterhout Nb55:0354:39
1216Gerard UIthol1953Energie55:0454:31
1217Martin Herlaar1986Rhoon55:0454:37
1218Christiaan Huijg1971Heerhugowaard55:0553:30
1219Paul Solleveld1980Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel55:0554:57
1220Daan van der Velden1985Rotterdam55:0554:22
1221Arie van Wingerden1968Hardinxveld-Giessendam55:0654:30
1222Derek Neuteboom1994Leiderdorp55:0653:25
1223Patrick Martinus1969Rotterdam55:0654:59
1224Jaco Bal1983Nieuwerkerk55:0655:02
1225André Dekker1965Barendrecht55:0754:24
1226Wout Baelde1962Giessenburg55:0754:58
1227Ewout Baelde1987Giessenburg55:0754:58
1228Koen Engelman1998Rotterdam55:0854:30
1229Odin van der Borden1983Rotterdam55:0854:24
1230Stefan Koedoot1977Rotterdam55:0952:23
1231Rico Rosbergen1990Ouderkerk a/d ijssel55:0954:19
1232Freek Soetenga1986's-Gravenhage55:1053:18
1233Krijn Boogaard1961PAC55:1054:32
1234Jose Ricardo Rubio Valverde1990Rotterdam55:1052:50
1235Sander Hendriks1990Voorburg55:1054:23
1236Bart de Goeij1983Rotterdam55:1053:17
1237Quintus Opschoor1978Rotterdam55:1154:30
1238Ronald Korten1975's-Gravenhage55:1155:06
1239Ronald van Noord1978Rotterdam55:1154:28
1240Christophe Keyen1980Beyne-Heusay55:1254:18
1241Thijs van Leest1983Rotterdam55:1252:47
1242Gennaro Castiello1966Mörschwil55:1254:38
1243Alex Minnen1970Honselersdijk55:1253:43
1244Sjoerd de Vries1977Gouda55:1253:23
1245Martin Van Teijlingen1959Vlaardingen55:1255:07
1246Jens Henrich1962Düsseldorf55:1253:37
1247Raymond Lans1976Rotterdam55:1353:24
1248Matthijs van Drunen1990Rotterdam55:1354:08
1249Mathijs Veerananda1990EUR Roadrunners55:1454:01
1250Mark Jordaans1994Strijen55:1455:05
1251Gerard de Jong1951Nieuwkuijk55:1454:31
1252Raymond de Jong1975Capelle aan den IJssel55:1454:50
1253Rob Kasander1975Prinsenbeek55:1453:52
1254Martin Oosters1972Rotterdam55:1453:33
1255René Coppens1968Rotterdam55:1553:34
1256Arvid de Jong1982Leiden55:1653:01
1257Son Le1994St. Willebrord55:1654:05
1258Patrick Weteling1998Puttershoek55:1653:04
1259Patrick Hannot1983Rotterdam55:1754:49
1260David Pap1995Dordrecht55:1852:39
1261Roy van Acht1990Sint-Oedenrode55:1852:57
1262Ivo Hoogwerf1986Rotterdam55:1952:46
1263Arnold Klein1977Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht55:1955:07
1264Iwan van Etten1976Vlaardingen55:1955:16
1265Michel Van der Wielen1972Schiedam55:1955:12
1266Jeroen Taalman1970Apeldoorn55:1955:06
1267Ahmed Mustafa1994Katwijk Zh55:2052:49
1268Ondrej Palicka1991Rotterdam55:2054:31
1269Sander de Kool1981Alphen aan den Rijn55:2155:04
1270Marcel Teeuwen1977Bergambacht55:2153:12
1271Marcel Baas1966Vlaardingen55:2254:51
1272Hans Verspeek1993Rotterdam55:2254:18
1273Koen van Tongeren1980Rotterdam55:2253:42
1274Evert Zijlstra1996Ridderkerk55:2254:58
1275Pierre van den Bosch1964Bleiswijk55:2355:17
1276Youri Verbaas1998Ridderkerk55:2454:17
1277Gerben van der Linden1988Rotterdam55:2453:40
1278Remon de Hoop1976Oud-Beijerland55:2454:56
1279Ridwan Alblas1980Maassluis55:2553:13
1280Stephane Toorenburg1976Berkel en Rodenrijs55:2654:25
1281Luke Ruijgt1992Wateringen55:2653:59
1282Jasper Bres1992Utrecht55:2653:16
1283Mark Trimpe1985Vlissingen55:2754:21
1284Jan Willem Hartman1968Vlaardingen55:2754:30
1285Eric Hendriks1971Alblasserdam55:2754:58
1286Richard Snijders1966Zwijndrecht55:2855:10
1287Marko Jongkind1973Rotterdam55:2854:26
1288Roland Keehnen1987Den Haag55:2854:10
1289Maurice Verloop1995Schiedam55:2955:16
1290Vincent Bugter1989Rotterdam55:2955:01
1291Tim Hoetelmans1989Bergen op Zoom55:2955:13
1292Stefan Boers1994Rotterdam55:2954:33
1293Jan-willem Polderdijk1968Geervliet55:2954:27
1294Richard Tadic Fadjil1973Vleuten55:2955:20
1295Martijn Lengkeek2001Papendrecht55:2955:02
1296Wilco van der Wal1990Oud-Beijerland55:3055:07
1297Leon La Croix1984Hoek van Holland55:3055:07
1298Rob de Jongh1971Wassenaar55:3054:21
1299Rob te Mebel1958Vlaardingen55:3054:31
1300Tom Kremers1987Amsterdam55:3154:17
1301Jacco Hokke1987Vlaardingen55:3154:25
1302Bob Lemmens1991Rotterdam55:3155:16
1303Paolo Atzei1968Delft55:3154:25
1304Maurice van der Wijst1970Phanos55:3154:07
1305Joăo Richmond1981Rotterdam55:3254:19
1306Erwin Schapers1966Hellevoetsluis55:3254:55
1307Michiel Reitsma1972Raamsdonksveer55:3253:37
1308Olaf Lange1992Zuidland55:3255:06
1309Jan Buijs1966Nieuwe Tonge55:3255:21
1310Xavier Delnoij1979Rotterdam55:3353:56
1311Daniël de Jong1979Rotterdam55:3353:49
1312Pieter Dohmen1979Rotterdam55:3354:49
1313Carel Kok1967Rotterdam55:3353:58
1314Jacco van de Meent1974Haarlem55:3354:28
1315Leendert van Hee1980Rotterdam55:3354:28
1316Dennis van Luling1981Amsterdam55:3453:17
1317Ka Lok Cheung1991Rotterdam55:3455:07
1318Jeroen van Bavel1978Prinsenbeek55:3454:20
1319Wai-Hong Tsang1982Rotterdam55:3454:42
1320Elgar Mudde1984Lekkerkerk55:3453:20
1321Tim Van Winden1992Schiedam55:3555:32
1322Dennis Janssen1981Bleiswijk55:3555:18
1323Eugčne Kerpen1967Rotterdam55:3554:23
1324Pascal Mout1987Spijkenisse55:3653:16
1325Martin van Beveren1955Rotterdam55:3655:21
1326Ernst de Jong1960Rotterdam55:3652:31
1327Eltjo Bouwman1968Rotterdam55:3653:58
1328Jacky Pun1993Hoogvliet Rotterdam55:3655:33
1329Dennis Schijff1978Rotterdam55:3755:04
1330Tom te Selle1988Amersfoort55:3854:48
1331Eran Jalink1979Rotterdam55:3854:21
1332Remko Veulings1973Moordrecht55:3854:19
1333Timme Wolgen1995Maassluis55:3855:16
1334Roy Steine1987Rotterdam55:3854:16
1335John van der Waal1991Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht55:3853:42
1336Patrick Zoutendijk1986Spijkenisse55:3953:34
1337Paul Buijs1959Rotterdam55:3954:05
1338Maarten Bijl1980Rotterdam55:3953:35
1339Bastiaan Krol1982Voorschoten55:3954:30
1340Patrick ROUZEE1966Brugge55:4055:09
1341Jordy van der Meulen1985Rotterdam55:4055:29
1342Dennis Bergema1983Rhoon55:4055:12
1343Normen De Zeeuw1983Breda55:4054:56
1344Gijsbert Verburg1972Amsterdam Zuidoost55:4153:12
1345Rene Kohler1967Numansdorp55:4255:37
1346Karel Bramer1992Rotterdam55:4255:05
1347Ben Veenhof1971Capelle aan den IJssel55:4255:32
1348Sven Kalsbeek1996Loopgroep Triple-S55:4254:47
1349Wesley Meijer1992Rozenburg Zh55:4355:14
1350Carlos Monteiro1968Rotterdam55:4355:33
1351Siegfried Dijkhuis1970Capelle aan den IJssel55:4354:52
1352Mark Veldt1971Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht55:4355:14
1353Arnoud Speijer1962Rotterdam55:4455:28
1354Daniel Dancewicz1984Hendrik Ido Ambacht55:4454:48
1355Koos De Koning1959Reeuwijk55:4453:10
1356Ricardo Bouma1999Kerkrade55:4455:23
1357René Brand1965Schiedam55:4554:34
1358Vasilis Kitsos1988Rotterdam55:4653:34
1359Maurice Houben1975Rotterdam55:4655:42
1360Niels Thijssen1999Spijkenisse55:4755:00
1361Pedro Papen1971Arnhem55:4754:53
1362Arie Raats1989's-Gravenhage55:4755:07
1363Wijnand de Ruiter1988Rotterdam55:4755:20
1364Wilco de Haan1972Hellevoetsluis55:4855:38
1365Bas Gelderblom1991Gouda55:4855:00
1366Onno Brouns1989Rotterdam55:4855:07
1367Wilco Hoogeveen1990Delft55:4853:55
1368Marcel van der Heijden1983Amsterdam55:4953:45
1369Frank Rebel1989Rotterdam55:4955:17
1370Jop Zinkweg1984Rotterdam55:5055:17
1371Andre de Haan1969Rotterdam55:5055:10
1372Arne Tiebout1987Rotterdam55:5155:32
1373Mark de Jong1975Sliedrecht55:5154:37
1374Joost Scholten1985Zoetermeer55:5155:30
1375Ad Antonisse1965De Kieviten55:5155:29
1376Virgial Berveling1975Vlaardingen55:5154:36
1377Edwin de Heer1979Krimpen aan den IJssel55:5254:36
1378Jean-Pierre Hodiamont1979Landgraaf55:5255:34
1379Martijn Dusseljee1992Rotterdam55:5255:45
1380Ron Meijer1988Capelle aan den IJssel55:5353:39
1381Ernst Hulstkamp1968Rotterdam55:5355:43
1382Marcel Van Munster1977Papendrecht55:5352:56
1383Rónán Bugter1993Amsterdam Zuidoost55:5354:31
1384Wim van Baarle1948Spark55:5455:31
1385Andre van de Velde1950Veldhoven55:5553:36
1386Hei Sabel1961Barendrecht55:5555:36
1387Tim Bruning1989Waddinxveen55:5554:53
1388Thomas Drenth1987Rotterdam55:5553:00
1389Job Gorter1990Capelle aan den IJssel55:5555:36
1390Ralph Weeda1983Barendrecht55:5554:53
1391Richard Vrijland1975Driebergen55:5553:00
1392Fernando van Dorst1980Hoogvliet Rotterdam55:5655:22
1393Dirk Jan Dokman1971Rotterdam55:5754:03
1394Edward van den Berg1964Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht55:5754:04
1395Jan Pieter van de Ree1979Rotterdam55:5755:47
1396Robert Verhagen1982Rhoon55:5755:19
1397Rob Zwinkels1987Utrecht55:5754:53
1398Mark Schrammeijer1991Rotterdam55:5855:52
1399Bas Werkhoven1982Amsterdam55:5855:48
1400Jeffrey Pureveen1974Amersfoort55:5953:43
1401Martin den Hartigh1983Rotterdam56:0055:08
1402Benoit Leygnac1996Villennes sur seine56:0155:57
1403Albert Liu1984Leiden56:0155:32
1404Pauli van Drunen1961Werkendam56:0254:58
1405Pieter de Beijer1964Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel56:0255:48
1406Leo Buckers1959Schiedam56:0355:00
1407Maarten Van de Water1979Rotterdam56:0455:19
1408Henrie Van Heck1958Rotterdam Atletiek56:0455:32
1409Maarten van den Dungen1989Rotterdam56:0453:13
1410Mike Overdevest1966PAC56:0655:28
1411Kevin Ramstijn1994Papendrecht56:0753:48
1412Patrick de Boer1986IJsselstein Ut56:0755:42
1413Eric Hendriks1971Barendrecht56:0755:36
1414Menno Been1972Rotterdam56:0755:54
1415Taro den Dekker1993Rotterdam56:0755:58
1416Mauro Caso1980Salerno56:0754:46
1417Kasper Nova1978Rotterdam56:0753:21
1418Peter Kashuba1992Rotterdam56:0855:54
1419Fred Snel1968Spijkenisse56:0855:21
1420Martijn Scholten1977Rotterdam56:0855:21
1421Xander Nieuwenhuysen1976Dongen56:0853:28
1422Zhaoning Shang1983Amstelveen56:0955:28
1423Laurens van der Pool1985Rotterdam56:0955:55
1424Umit Sevinc1972Rotterdam56:0956:04
1425Leon Steijn1974Rotterdam56:0955:57
1426Jurriaan de Graaff1985Rotterdam56:0955:54
1427Davey Blanker1991Rotterdam56:0954:47
1428Ricky Mailuhu1986Rotterdam56:0955:50
1429George Oostrom1960Berkel en Rodenrijs56:0953:54
1430Nic Bossche1969Rhoon56:0956:01
1431Erik Huizinga1983Waddinxveen56:1056:02
1432Tom Ybema1994Rotterdam56:1056:00
1433Amarjit Ram1970Barendrecht56:1055:33
1434Frits de Vries1987Krimpen aan de Lek56:1055:21
1435Sergey Shemyakin1992Rotterdam56:1155:34
1436Gerard van de Weerd1970Veenendaal56:1154:22
1437Justine Amelung1995Rotterdam56:1155:38
1438Richard Joosten1978Spijkenisse56:1156:04
1439Vincent van der Pluym1986Spijkenisse56:1254:13
1440Ruud de Bruijn1959Brielle56:1254:15
1441Martin Aalders1966Zeist56:1255:16
1442Erik van Mourik1988Capelle aan den IJssel56:1254:13
1443Wiebe Zwijnenburg1992Schoonhoven56:1354:32
1444Jasper Overtoom1978Rotterdam Atletiek56:1355:33
1445Michiel Hofsteenge1986Rotterdam56:1455:13
1446Juliano Alberici1985Rotterdam56:1555:50
1447Stijn van der Heijden1984Rotterdam56:1556:00
1448Sander Bos1983Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel56:1554:34
1449Rob Zwarts1954Ridderkerk56:1655:38
1450Frank Groenen1987Krimpen aan de Lek56:1655:26
1451Sven Klippel1984Ridderkerk56:1656:14
1452Benny Seitzinger1990Naaldwijk56:1655:27
1453Leon Koese1969Oud-Beijerland56:1656:04
1454Dirk Jan van Oostrom1961Akersloot56:1656:03
1455Matheos Kapetaneas1984Kalamata56:1754:26
1456Marc Okkerse1973Rotterdam56:1754:49
1457Johan De Jong1972Sliedrecht56:1755:55
1458Joost Kooren1983Rotterdam56:1854:58
1459Frank van Tienen1989Rotterdam56:1855:46
1460Robin Postma1979Rozenburg Zh56:1855:29
1461Enzo Neefjes1995Rotterdam56:1855:11
1462Daniel Spiessens1986Rotterdam56:1854:48
1463Leon van der Linden1988Hellevoetsluis56:1956:18
1464Leo van der Linden1957Pallas '9356:1956:19
1465Gerben Goldenbeld1986Sliedrecht56:1954:51
1466Damien Boon1991Vlaardingen56:1953:31
1467Hans Roghair1951Zoetermeer56:1955:47
1468Huub Stoopendaal2000Rotterdam56:2153:21
1469Ruud van Es1960Fortuna56:2155:04
1470Cas Michiels1994Rotterdam56:2155:50
1471Tomas Geurts1992Rotterdam56:2155:01
1472Tom Maarschalkerweerd1988Rotterdam56:2153:47
1473Ton Bernaerts1962Baarle-Nassau56:2252:52
1474Rogier den Boer1977Berkel en Rodenrijs56:2355:51
1475Jeroen Knol1982Maassluis56:2355:09
1476David van der Weiden1988Rotterdam56:2353:53
1477Henno Talsma1978Breda56:2355:15
1478Andries Daudey1985Schiedam56:2355:30
1479Rutger Lengkeek1980Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht56:2355:38
1480Vincent van den Bos1983Krimpen aan den IJssel56:2455:16
1481Ronald van Helden1967Spijkenisse56:2456:08
1482Sebastiaan Harmsen1980Bergschenhoek56:2452:28
1483Leon Pieket1972Schiedam56:2556:16
1484Marcel Schippers1974Berkel en Rodenrijs56:2555:22
1485Sander Den Boer1977Barendrecht56:2556:14
1486Harrie Haak1955PAC56:2656:15
1487Feije Jan van der Meulen1969Lelystad56:2656:18
1488Tim de Jager1988Capelle aan den IJssel56:2654:53
1489Erwin Eijsberg1973Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht56:2655:27
1490John Westerdijk1982Capelle aan den IJssel56:2655:23
1491Bart Brakel1977Rhoon56:2753:20
1492Ruud Boessen1983Utrecht56:2755:11
1493Sander Keizer1983Vlaardingen56:2755:06
1494Ashwen Doekhie1982Heerjansdam56:2756:27
1495David Wientjes1981Lekkerkerk56:2755:40
1496Jurgen Langbroek1990Rotterdam56:2854:21
1497Vikrant Sihag1985Rotterdam56:2854:51
1498Farid Darkaoui1974Rotterdam56:2854:47
1499Erwin Kreuze1981Spijkenisse56:2955:24
1500Pepijn Hoogendoorn1984Rotterdam56:3056:10
1501Jasper Verriet1978Rotterdam56:3055:00
1502Hendrik Jan Vos1978Reeuwijk56:3056:19
1503Sacha Vollering1976Rotterdam56:3056:30
1504Arno Greefhorst1980Moordrecht56:3154:09
1505Michel Boerman1986Amsterdam56:3156:07
1506Gianluca Serbolisca1970Rotterdam56:3156:21
1507Maarten Paardekooper1976Hellevoetsluis56:3256:09
1508Thom Hollaar1994Dordrecht56:3256:16
1509Regilio Sallons1982Rotterdam56:3355:22
1510Menno Brouwer1961Lekkerkerk56:3356:15
1511Changyeop Lee1992Rotterdam56:3355:08
1512Martijn Bakker1982Nieuw-Vennep56:3456:00
1513Xander Van Doorn1989Zwijndrecht56:3455:50
1514Frank Offringa1968Nieuw-Vennep56:3456:02
1515Rene van Heijningen1966Nieuw-Vennep56:3556:01
1516Thomas Vink1989Reeuwijk56:3554:01
1517Leo van der Molen1955Brielle56:3556:22
1518Bart Nieuwenhuis1994Delft56:3553:27
1519Bart Otte1956Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel56:3655:02
1520Edwin Grim1960Prins Hendrik56:3656:18
1521Gergely Kosztolányi1988Rotterdam56:3654:39
1522Bram van de Lande1989Waddinxveen56:3655:34
1523Niek Verbunt1983Rozenburg Zh56:3656:08
1524Ronald Fokkens1989Rotterdam56:3755:41
1525Pieter Huijgens1988Rotterdam56:3755:53
1526Roel Rasser1958Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht56:3755:25
1527Cyrill Siemerink1988Ridderkerk56:3755:57
1528Ramon Hoogendam1976Leiderdorp56:3855:32
1529Marco Biemans1977Rotterdam56:3955:50
1530Martin Mutsaers1955Spijkenisse56:3955:52
1531Marcel Piek1966De Kieviten56:3955:34
1532Sem Markwat1987Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht56:4056:02
1533Guilhem Davezac1995Rotterdam56:4056:21
1534Marcel Kleijwegt1967Bergschenhoek56:4156:18
1535Lucas van Oortmerssen1990Rotterdam56:4155:46
1536Peter Hoek1979Rotterdam56:4156:06
1537Eric van den Elshout1962Bergen op Zoom56:4156:36
1538Danny van den Berg1989Spijkenisse56:4153:51
1539Arent Jan Oskam1979Rotterdam56:4156:31
1540Henk ten Hove1952Zwolle56:4255:34
1541Ibo Boekestijn1961Naaldwijk56:4355:44
1542Melvin Wezenberg1996Rotterdam56:4356:24
1543Jerry Ladage1983Spijkenisse56:4356:32
1544Jesse Meininger1988Rotterdam56:4356:31
1545Justin Langendoen1989Rotterdam56:4656:46
1546Danial Shajarati1982Rotterdam56:4654:12
1547Pieter Cardinaal1949Rotterdam56:4654:56
1548Tom Runderkamp1968Breda56:4756:30
1549Henk Kleinheerenbrink1955Lekkerkerk56:4756:28
1550Simon Wilms1986Schagerbrug56:4753:56
1551Fred Vijfvinkel1971Waddinxveen56:4755:51
1552Rodney Ghewy1989Rotterdam56:4756:22
1553Alexander Bloemen1976Rotterdam56:4855:41
1554Martijn Hop1982Aalsmeer56:4854:41
1555Marcel Broeders1965Rotterdam56:4855:35
1556Jordy van der Staal1987Rotterdam56:4956:00
1557Giordano Malaiallo1980Capelle aan den IJssel56:4956:07
1558Michiel van Keulen1974Rhoon56:5055:02
1559Rob Vonk1958Delft56:5055:32
1560Roland Punt1986Delft56:5055:43
1561Ronald Storm1963Rotterdam56:5056:25
1562Dirk Zeilstra1986Rotterdam56:5155:35
1563Bas van der Linden1964Klaaswaal56:5156:21
1564Robert Buitendijk1973Rotterdam56:5256:42
1565Marcel Vlot1974Sliedrecht56:5255:52
1566Sander Haarman1980Amsterdam Zuidoost56:5255:39
1567Jurgen Tolsma1982Nederland56:5354:00
1568Arlindo Cardoso Varela1960Rotterdam56:5355:48
1569Patrick Kemp1985Rotterdam56:5356:20
1570Dennis Schouten1970Oudewater56:5356:11
1571Jeroen Maaijen1984Maassluis56:5354:08
1572Matthijs Althoff1973Borculo56:5354:37
1573Dylan De Nijs1993Schiedam56:5456:11
1574Patrick Brugman1966Den Haag56:5456:52
1575Bauke Hoogland1992Rotterdam56:5456:37
1576Theo Van Rijnsoever1965Capelle aan den IJssel56:5556:04
1577Rick Streng1987Woerden56:5555:03
1578Leo Petersen1968Numansdorp56:5656:36
1579Edwin Kats1978Maassluis56:5655:16
1580Paul Borghouts1964Rotterdam56:5656:24
1581Casper Oosterman1977Rotterdam56:5754:05
1582Patrick Jongen1981Rotterdam56:5756:00
1583Leen Rosmolen1953Spirit Oud Beijerland56:5756:11
1584Ferry Mol1967Avantri56:5756:54
1585Freek Werdmolder1985Schiedam56:5756:54
1586Patrick van der Meer1970Berkel en Rodenrijs56:5756:51
1587Floris de Leeuw1996Barendrecht56:5856:50
1588Remco van Dijk1971Nieuwegein56:5854:09
1589Takanori Otsuji1965Rotterdam56:5855:16
1590Mathieu Gielen1969Rotterdam56:5855:00
1591Jeroen Veenendaal1981Rotterdam56:5856:10
1592Sander Silvis1994Woubrugge56:5954:52
1593Ezra Klok1999Maassluis56:5956:03
1594Mike Filippo1990Den Haag56:5956:11
1595Jeroen van Wijk1974Vlaardingen56:5956:48
1596Mutambayi Kesteloo1992Kamerik56:5955:53
1597Casper Tolenaars1996Sliedrecht57:0056:18
1598Ernst Cazemier1974Zuidplas57:0053:46
1599Victor Kuipers1990Rotterdam57:0056:26
1600Sven Blom1983Rotterdam57:0156:32
1601Martin Augustinus1967Oud-Beijerland57:0156:07
1602René van Deutekom1980Rotterdam57:0155:31
1603Sjef Goris1964Middelburg57:0156:34
1604Martijn Verschoor1973Rotterdam57:0156:22
1605Daniel Ates1991Spijkenisse57:0253:50
1606Cor Habben Jansen1962Stolwijk57:0255:05
1607Hans de Jong1957Nijmegen57:0256:39
1608Martijn Peeters1980Rotterdam57:0355:43
1609Pieter Hameete1990Rotterdam57:0355:43
1610Freddy Seij1963Den Haag57:0356:56
1611Jochem van Loon1980Rotterdam57:0355:20
1612Marco `t Hart1972Pernis Rotterdam57:0456:22
1613Kevin Hoogenboom1989Krimpen aan den IJssel57:0455:46
1614Paul Boogh1959Waterweg57:0456:49
1615Casper de Bruin1987Rotterdam57:0554:33
1616Sven van der Zee1995Capelle aan den IJssel57:0556:30
1617Dennis Westhuis1973Vlaardingen57:0556:30
1618Rick de Vos1990Rotterdam57:0654:48
1619Devin Wesselius1989Leimuiden57:0654:52
1620Rinaldo Sinaij1985Bergen op Zoom57:0654:35
1621Guus Onnink1993Leiden57:0656:02
1622Steffen Jongepier1977Breda57:0655:54
1623Jeroen Neijts1984Schiedam57:0754:36
1624Victor Noya1993Rotterdam57:0756:51
1625Chris De Jong1970Enkhuizen57:0756:52
1626Maarten Muntendam1994Rotterdam57:0756:43
1627Cor Eschmeijer1958Pernis Rotterdam57:0856:25
1628Wilfred Karel1973Spijkenisse57:0855:56
1629Lars Vis1978Rhoon57:0854:48
1630Wouter Langehoff1985Rotterdam57:0853:27
1631Ruud van Toor1957Dutch Runners57:0856:26
1632Ede Ojo1998Rotterdam57:0853:56
1633Niels van Opzeeland1971Amsterdam57:0956:50
1634Jelle Schenk1997Rotterdam57:0954:48
1635Jeroen Kroon1973Rotterdam57:1056:53
1636Victor Gerdt1994Rotterdam57:1056:26
1637Daniel Bos1985Rotterdam57:1054:19
1638Ab Bol1964Rotterdam57:1056:21
1639Paul de Gier1986Rotterdam57:1056:35
1640Kit Blake1958Rotterdam57:1056:55
1641Maarten Moolenaar1993Rotterdam57:1156:39
1642Marvin Oldenstam1970Capelle aan den IJssel57:1156:01
1643Michel Hoogelander1959Voorschoten57:1156:25
1644Steven van Houwelingen1969Rotterdam57:1156:24
1645Jelle de Jong1983Rotterdam57:1157:01
1646Cees Jordaans1958's-Gravendeel57:1156:20
1647Hans Bos1975Capelle aan den IJssel57:1256:10
1648Rolph van der Linden1989Heenvliet57:1355:35
1649Erik Eikelenboom1964Swalmen57:1455:39
1650Cor Besse1946Heemskerk57:1456:12
1651Gin Cheng1985Delft57:1457:03
1652Ton Sekeris1954Rotterdam57:1455:38
1653Ivo Rodyns1962Putte57:1557:14
1654Andre van Die1968Dordrecht57:1556:59
1655Daan Straatman1996Rotterdam57:1557:04
1656Leon Weltings1986Rotterdam57:1556:41
1657Matthijs Aantjes1989Rijswijk Zh57:1556:28
1658Ferry Ossebaar1980Papendrecht57:1656:37
1659Stefan Otter1982Rotterdam57:1657:00
1660Marco van der Keur1976Barendrecht57:1656:50
1661Steven Debets1971Rotterdam57:1656:36
1662Edwin Tichelaar1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam57:1756:23
1663Leon Van Gelder1984Ridderkerk57:1756:54
1664Jan van Beek1961Geervliet57:1856:25
1665Dirk Kros1964Hardinxveld-Giessendam57:1856:25
1666Sander Wienbelt1984Utrecht57:1856:34
1667Dimitri Stolk1999Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht57:1957:07
1668Maarten de Kruijff1973Barendrecht57:1956:01
1669Stephan Wijnekus1968Boven-Leeuwen57:1956:09
1670Martijn Niessen1987Rotterdam57:2056:01
1671Chris Smit1985Rotterdam57:2154:35
1672Gerwin Stam1989Rotterdam57:2157:05
1673Sam van der Werf1988Maassluis57:2157:21
1674Christiaan van Egmond1988Hoogvliet57:2154:47
1675Robin van der Valk1985Rhoon57:2154:47
1676Erik van Veen1985Rotterdam57:2156:15
1677Anne van Drenth1982Gorinchem57:2256:36
1678Raymond van Steenbergen1971PAC57:2256:41
1679Jonathan Smit1991Capelle aan den IJssel57:2356:49
1680Erik Verbeek1973Schiedam57:2357:11
1681John de Prouw1953Rotterdam57:2356:22
1682Michael van Egmond1985Hoogvliet57:2354:49
1683Norbert van Duuren1967Rotterdam57:2457:08
1684Michael Leuchner1974Rotterdam57:2457:12
1685Feike Liefrink1966Energie57:2555:44
1686Job van der Wagt1980Rotterdam57:2556:31
1687Izaäk Clarisse1958Oud-Beijerland57:2657:07
1688Friso van Houdt1983Rotterdam57:2655:30
1689Kees Coremans1975Breda57:2657:03
1690Jean-Pierre van der Waal1984Rotterdam57:2657:05
1691Bob Weber1980Barendrecht57:2757:07
1692Danny Westerbaan1980Rotterdam57:2754:26
1693Jeroen Klapwijk1972Rotterdam57:2757:09
1694Christiaan van der Kaaij1999Rhoon57:2756:12
1695Chris Cox1949Rotterdam57:2857:11
1696Twan Brinkhof1981Nijmegen57:2854:57
1697Norman Verhoeven1973Rotterdam57:2855:10
1698Mark van der Heijden1988Maasland57:2956:18
1699Mart Fens1973Capelle aan den IJssel57:2956:31
1700Vincent Rijsdijk1986's-Gravendeel57:2957:18
1701Arno de Jong1960Maasrunners57:2956:19
1702Hans Konings1964Utrecht57:3054:52
1703Frank Vogel1987Haarlem57:3054:51
1704Simon van Toor1997Schiedam57:3054:58
1705Jan Vermeulen1963Best57:3156:28
1706Huib ten Cate1982Rotterdam57:3157:05
1707Dennis Paijmans1991's-Hertogenbosch57:3156:24
1708Cees van der Harst1957Antilope57:3256:59
1709Pawel Wylegala1989Waddinxveen57:3357:15
1710Max Dijkman2000Ermelo57:3356:08
1711Bart van den Elshout1993Bergen op Zoom57:3357:28
1712Koen Rijs1994Rotterdam57:3356:42
1713Bas Van der Burg1995Berkel en Rodenrijs57:3356:46
1714Robin de Kramer1990Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht57:3355:06
1715Roy Nijhoff1988Oost Souburg57:3456:08
1716Rijn van der Linden1962Capelle aan den IJssel57:3457:28
1717Jespe Beukema1988Rotterdam57:3456:04
1718Erik-Jan Bakker1971Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht57:3455:33
1719Marien van 't Hof1957Fortuna57:3556:56
1720Alessandro Sansone1972's-Gravenhage57:3556:36
1721Wim van der Meule1959Capelle aan den IJssel57:3555:40
1722Bart Gerlag2000Pernis Rotterdam57:3656:43
1723Tex Laluan1996Rotterdam57:3657:29
1724Adelino Evora1974Schiedam57:3754:03
1725Rob Laurentius1973Spijkenisse57:3754:04
1726Marco Ditmar1982Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel57:3757:11
1727Theo Timmers1966Dordrecht57:3756:13
1728Leo Schreuders1966Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht57:3855:44
1729Gianni Sahertian1987Rotterdam57:3856:04
1730Hannes Öhlander1999Järfälla57:3956:11
1731Ronald Dekker1969Rotterdam57:3957:13
1732Kasper de Wijs1982Westervoort57:3957:22
1733Koen Kuypers1988's-Gravenhage57:3955:51
1734Eric Esser1972Brielle57:4055:32
1735Frank van Buren1967Brielle57:4055:32
1736Sander van Mil1995Maasland57:4056:54
1737Matthijs De Ronde1990Ridderkerk57:4157:11
1738Barry de Mooij1989Krimpen aan den IJssel57:4156:13
1739Saurabh Jha1984Leiden57:4256:15
1740Ruud Figee1952Schiedam57:4257:29
1741Patrick van der Wal1980Houten57:4256:49
1742Olegs Kungurcevs1986Riga57:4256:18
1743Bas Craanen1978Haarlem57:4256:34
1744Kenneth Ruigrok1971De Bilt57:4256:45
1745Corné Vriends1994Rotterdam57:4357:01
1746Mark Reinders1987Krimpen aan de Lek57:4456:30
1747Kin Cheung1974Pijnacker57:4457:34
1748Davinder Bhogal1986Rotterdam57:4555:51
1749Glenn Mommers1985Hillegom57:4555:43
1750Dennis Terlouw1987Westmaas57:4656:48
1751Emiel De Rouw1988Westmaas57:4656:48
1752Johan Groenendijk1978Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel57:4657:05
1753Stefan Telleman1971Vlaardingen57:4757:01
1754Geertjan Woltjes1979Bilthoven57:4754:57
1755Lex Korenstra1961Capelle aan den IJssel57:4756:54
1756Hjalmar Zoetewei1962Barendrecht57:4854:18
1757Ricardo Smits1999Papendrecht57:4855:23
1758Jan van Santen1965Dalem57:4856:51
1759Nick van 't Hoen1999Vlaardingen57:4856:11
1760Craig Ambrose1983Rotterdam57:4855:55
1761Rob Erkelens1983Gouda57:4856:47
1762Rogier Brans1972Schiedam57:4857:28
1763Maarten Boudesteijn1965Schiedam57:4957:49
1764Anton Oosterom1965Rotterdam57:4956:45
1765Melvin Looren de Jong1986Stolwijk57:4957:08
1766Gerben Splinter1968Vlaardingen57:4957:46
1767Michiel Tops1981Rotterdam57:5055:21
1768Eric Reus1974Delft57:5057:49
1769Sai Fong Lam1982's-Gravenhage57:5057:49
1770Alco Kruithof1962Lemmer57:5157:24
1771Daniel de Graaf1975's-Gravenhage57:5157:23
1772Jelle de Bruijn1987Rotterdam57:5257:15
1773Martijn Muller1979Rotterdam57:5256:37
1774Arnaud Haye1983Amsterdam57:5256:53
1775Jeroen Bronkhorst1972Rijswijk57:5356:57
1776Robert van Giesen1978Moordrecht57:5356:56
1777Christian Spruijt1993Woerden57:5356:59
1778Jort Oving1991's-Gravenhage57:5455:30
1779Martin van der Pluym1983Spijkenisse57:5455:54
1780Timon de Almeida Guimaraes1965SV Putten57:5456:55
1781Wilmar Jolink1988Utrecht57:5455:55
1782Tomas Wiewel1987Rotterdam57:5456:31
1783Niels Huijg1991Hoofddorp57:5457:28
1784Olaus Engelchor1995Maassluis57:5455:43
1785Kamel Essabane1977Rotterdam57:5455:41
1786Stefan Hofman1983Rotterdam57:5457:52
1787Brian Ringe1993Rotterdam57:5554:32
1788Andrew Gandasaputra1982Rotterdam57:5556:04
1789Gildas Curtet1962Chateauroux57:5556:38
1790Willem Nugteren1983Rotterdam57:5555:54
1791Maurice van Jaarsveld1996Krimpen aan de Lek57:5556:30
1792Maikel Ringe1990Rotterdam57:5654:33
1793Max Kortenhorst2002Bleiswijk57:5657:29
1794Bertrand de Neve1968Rotterdam57:5656:07
1795Mathijs Versteeg1991Rotterdam57:5756:40
1796Maxim Ross1988Rotterdam57:5756:41
1797Tim Lemmens1987Roosendaal57:5755:57
1798Daniel Rustenburg1994Rotterdam57:5857:34
1799Swen van Zantvliet1994Rotterdam57:5857:10
1800Erik de Rooij1968Bergschenhoek57:5855:56
1801Doornbos 11985Rotterdam57:5857:46
1802Mathijs Sienders1985Rotterdam57:5956:25
1803Robbert Pierik1963Ouderkerk aan den IJssel57:5955:01
1804Jordy Holierhoek1997Amsterdam Zuidoost57:5956:13
1805Jeffrey van Poecke1974Amsterdam Zuidoost57:5955:46
1806Paul van Riel1956Rotterdam57:5955:25
1807Erwin van Ringelesteijn1985Hellevoetsluis57:5957:03
1808Teo Bruggeman1968Oude-Tonge58:0057:41
1809Frank Demmendaal1987Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel58:0057:52
1810Mitchel Hoogerwerf1994Spijkenisse58:0055:07
1811Marco Vogelaar1974Spijkenisse58:0057:33
1812Joris Jiskoot1993Dordrecht58:0056:41
1813Petro Spaans1992Dordrecht58:0056:41
1814Henk Meijer1957Maassluis58:0156:56
1815Léon van den Berg1972Krimpen aan den IJssel58:0157:25
1816Rob Steenhoek1964Vlaardingen58:0157:03
1817Lodi Hensen1987Rotterdam58:0257:33
1818Alex Angenent1970Vlaardingen58:0257:34
1819Patrick van Sliedrecht1978Rotterdam58:0355:35
1820Emanuel Lopes1981Rotterdam58:0356:00
1821Arjan Tenwolde1975Capelle aan den IJssel58:0356:03
1822Stan Ruyten1987Amsterdam58:0457:59
1823Bert Boer1958Rhoon58:0455:26
1824Rinke Raven1993Rotterdam58:0457:49
1825Peter Snijders1985Rotterdam58:0556:56
1826Yann Tanguy1982Rotterdam58:0556:45
1827Tom Kleyweg1959Hoek van Holland58:0656:32
1828Remco den Oudsten1971Waterweg58:0657:49
1829Rob Bezemer1967Rhoon58:0656:01
1830Rob van den Berg1984Utrecht58:0756:42
1831Remco Rosbergen1970Heinenoord58:0756:55
1832Marco Willemsen1985Rotterdam58:0756:00
1833Armijn Spreitzer1971Den Haag58:0757:47
1834Alex Hilgevoord1987Rotterdam58:0757:00
1835Floris Toetenel1985's-Gravenhage58:0754:27
1836Rene de Korte1968Rotterdam58:0857:32
1837Yiannis Trichas1976Ouderkerk aan de Amstel58:0857:56
1838Jasmin Zecak1977Barendrecht58:0857:26
1839Gerard Woerdeman1957Spijkenisse58:0958:04
1840Odair das Dores1983Rotterdam58:0956:28
1841Robbert Stolk1979Soest58:0957:09
1842Stefan van Wingerden1981Rotterdam58:1057:14
1843Pepijn Elferink1996PAC58:1057:07
1844Bob van Berkel1993Rotterdam58:1055:06
1845Peter de Beer1969Bergschenhoek58:1056:28
1846Ed Nobel1966Rotterdam58:1057:32
1847Guus Meijer1984Rotterdam58:1056:15
1848Jeroen Kouijzer1979Oosterhout Nb58:1055:30
1849Yannick Roeland1990Rilland58:1155:35
1850Orlando Welles1980Rotterdam58:1156:46
1851Alexander van Schouwen1978Heerjansdam58:1157:21
1852Michel Hendriks1975Bleiswijk58:1156:29
1853Steven Kleton1967Ridderkerk58:1255:38
1854Rembrandt Horbach1974Dongen58:1256:02
1855Bart van der Duin1988Hoofddorp58:1256:20
1856Martin Baljeu1984De Lier58:1256:26
1857Francesco Scarselli1982Rotterdam58:1258:08
1858Vito Lacava1976Rotterdam58:1358:09
1859Evert-Jan Visser1981Leiden58:1456:15
1860Rene van den Ende1973Delft58:1554:42
1861Wim Schop1995Ridderkerk58:1557:51
1862Gilles Becker1993Leiden58:1557:12
1863Guus Horn1957Schiedam58:1656:36
1864Johan Weijers1981Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht58:1656:56
1865Edwin Stuit1968Rotterdam58:1657:23
1866Patrick Muth1989Spijkenisse58:1757:03
1867Freek Willemse1979Rotterdam58:1756:26
1868Wessel van Leeuwen1966Hellevoetsluis58:1758:03
1869Danny van der Noll1980Vlaardingen58:1858:18
1870Senny de Bruijn1996Brielle58:1856:20
1871Michael Buijs1991Rijswijk58:1857:48
1872Tom Gibcus1987Naaldwijk58:1958:00
1873Robin John van Tol1979Lekkerkerk58:1957:49
1874Sander van Vliet1992Rotterdam58:1957:00
1875Pim Sloots1970Barendrecht58:2055:33
1876Tom Verheyen1972Waddinxveen58:2056:23
1877Leon Hagestein1975Vlaardingen58:2155:08
1878Laurent Le Guevel1968Eindhoven58:2157:06
1879Victor Blanco Neira1980Rotterdam58:2155:50
1880Timo de Goede1974Rotterdam58:2157:48
1881Krijn Kouijzer1987AMSTERDAM58:2155:38
1882Vijay Mangroe1977Spijkenisse58:2157:21
1883Michael Zigo1992Nederland58:2157:20
1884Paul van Rijswijk1986Rotterdam58:2257:45
1885Peter van der Kooij1957rotterdam58:2257:26
1886Dennis van Bodegom1985Barendrecht58:2258:16
1887Peter Heerings1959Delft58:2357:43
1888Marc Enthoven1987Rotterdam58:2357:02
1889Anton Breijer1962Capelle aan den IJssel58:2358:11
1890Frans de Lange1976Rotterdam58:2358:00
1891Dennis Groeneveld1968Hoogvliet Rotterdam58:2357:46
1892Pieter Verbeek1993Rotterdam58:2458:10
1893Romeo Soeliman1982Meppel58:2455:10
1894Bjoern Kriete1990Braunschweig58:2456:59
1895Leendert Kloot1988Rotterdam58:2457:43
1896Jeffrey Lithgow1988Amsterdam Zuidoost58:2455:55
1897Roy Aarts1991Nieuw Vossemeer58:2557:20
1898Thi Thai Vo1993Rotterdam58:2555:56
1899William Van den Broek1990Rotterdam58:2556:07
1900Yin Man1984Woerden58:2556:17
1901John de Nijs1968Rotterdam58:2658:17
1902Mark Derks1992Hoogvliet Rotterdam58:2757:37
1903Peter Ton1979Hellevoetsluis58:2758:10
1904Remco Burgers1987Breda58:2757:45
1905Jeroen Ruissen1988Vlaardingen58:2757:52
1906Ruud Meijers1987Woerden58:2757:37
1907Rob Bothof1967Utrecht58:2856:24
1908Vincent Schenck1982Rotterdam58:2858:04
1909Rick Milder1995Barendrecht58:2858:28
1910Jeroen Noort1973Leidschendam58:2956:00
1911Remco Zeilstra2000Loopgroep Triple-S58:2957:33
1912René Nunes1963Maassluis58:3056:56
1913Dennis Buter1978Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht58:3057:53
1914Wim de Haas1952Alblasserdam58:3058:03
1915Dennis Vrijenhoek1972Vlaardingen58:3058:30
1916Raymond van der Waal1968TION58:3057:21
1917Filip Verschoor1975Bleiswijk58:3155:39
1918Aziz Yüksel1971Rotterdam58:3157:08
1919Ed Welles1964Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel58:3157:11
1920Maarten Schipper1997Spijkenisse58:3157:53
1921Ron Kegel1964Moordrecht58:3158:10
1922Jules Veldhof1990's-Gravenhage58:3157:45
1923August Veenenbos1968Breda58:3257:24
1924Pim de Pooter1989Rotterdam58:3257:33
1925Nico Hoogelander1951Hendrik Ido Ambacht58:3357:19
1926Timor Faber1988Rotterdam58:3356:13
1927Claudius Abegg1965Rotterdam58:3358:18
1928Edgar van der Meulen1971Voorburg58:3357:02
1929Yaron Montagne1995Rotterdam58:3357:38
1930Maarten Gille1964Rotterdam58:3358:10
1931Hans van Lieshout1962PAC58:3457:27
1932Roy Rademakers1980Rotterdam58:3456:55
1933Johan Polfliet1976Ridderkerk58:3457:23
1934Raymond Kershaw1981Rotterdam58:3456:35
1935Kevin Stolze1990's-Gravenzande58:3556:42
1936Rutger Verspeek1979Rotterdam58:3557:30
1937Ronald Feleus1971Goes58:3657:31
1938Allard Peeters1969Krimpen aan den IJssel58:3656:40
1939Arnold van Eijsden1982Wateringen58:3657:43
1940Joost Brouwer1995Hellevoetsluis58:3658:09
1941Remco de Heer1979Bergambacht58:3656:52
1942Michel De Heer1976Bergambacht58:3656:53
1943Nico Pasten1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam58:3658:25
1944Reza Brink1996Nieuw-Vennep58:3658:17
1945Pieter Lak1976Mijnsheerenland58:3756:08
1946Marco Ooms1970Fortuna58:3758:01
1947Hein Vergeer1961Haastrecht58:3858:27
1948Martijn van Doodewaard1975Vlaardingen58:3857:17
1949Erwin Smidt1978Vlaardingen58:3857:18
1950Jan de Geus1950Hercules58:3857:48
1951Kristiaan van der Gaag1986Rotterdam58:3858:05
1952Hans Vermeulen1975Gouda58:3857:28
1953Adrie Bauer1953Oud-Beijerland58:3957:45
1954Kennard Van der Bijl1968Climax58:3957:31
1955Bastiaan Punt1972Rotterdam58:3958:23
1956Kevin van Hoeven1986Spijkenisse58:3957:31
1957Martijn Burky1971Ridderkerk58:4056:05
1958Peter de Leeuw van Weenen1966Rotterdam58:4157:56
1959Koen Olde Bijvank2001Barendrecht58:4157:22
1960Pieter Suyk1987Amsterdam58:4158:09
1961Ad Glimmerveen1969Dordrecht58:4157:31
1962Eric Streets1964Delfgauw58:4157:56
1963Kevin van Eikeren1986Rotterdam58:4256:37
1964Tomislav Covic1976Essen58:4357:44
1965Marco Schroot1965Barendrecht58:4356:58
1966Reinout de Kort1966Leiderdorp58:4356:56
1967Edwin Spangenberg1968Roosendaal58:4458:32
1968Stephan van de Bildt1990Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel58:4457:42
1969Ron Moonen1963Heerlen58:4456:53
1970Haije De Vries1969Drachten58:4456:07
1971Joeri Warnaar1990Delft58:4456:32
1972Jan Bloks1985's-Gravendeel58:4456:22
1973Wessel Steenbergen1989Gouda58:4457:43
1974Eric Huls1969Rozenburg Zh58:4458:05
1975Niek Liebregts1995Bergschenhoek58:4458:44
1976Thomas Bossuyt1995Rotterdam58:4558:45
1977Martijn van Gaal1981De Meern58:4558:34
1978Roel Reniers1987Vught58:4556:21
1979Kevin Hipke1995Breda58:4558:12
1980Erik van Santen1983's-Gravenhage58:4557:28
1981Richard Herssevoort1967Ridderkerk58:4658:39
1982Bert Dubbeldam1983Capelle aan den IJssel58:4658:44
1983Vincent van Mierlo1995Lisse58:4656:36
1984Robin van den Berg1988Heenvliet58:4657:09
1985Edwin Ebrahimi1975Rotterdam58:4657:01
1986Robin van Grieken1991Amsterdam Zuidoost58:4656:36
1987David Smit1993Capelle aan den IJssel58:4658:13
1988Alexander Smetanin1985's-Gravenhage58:4657:24
1989Kevin van Wingerden1986Barendrecht58:4658:35
1990Piet van Wingerden1957Ridderkerk58:4658:34
1991Marco Prinsen1972Papendrecht58:4658:22
1992Cees Verdonk1963Dordrecht58:4858:07
1993Raymond Jansen1982Waddinxveen58:4858:04
1994Tibor Korozsi1974Nootdorp58:4857:49
1995Luis Alvarez1983Leidschendam58:4855:11
1996Timon Dieterich1980Bleiswijk58:4857:10
1997Rien Breevaart1981Rotterdam58:4858:03
1998Alexander Bruring1978Rotterdam58:4956:41
1999Anton Jansen1958Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht58:4957:24
2000Sjaak van der Burg1966Fortuna58:5058:24
2001Samir Limam1977Berkel en Rodenrijs58:5056:27
2002Danny Ouwens1983Rotterdam58:5058:09
2003Wim Schop1962Ridderkerk58:5058:25
2004Vibhor Sahay1986Rotterdam58:5158:39
2005Sjoerd Schipper1981Rotterdam58:5157:45
2006Maarten Hamburg1986Waddinxveen58:5157:28
2007Younes Chouham1991Maasland58:5158:34
2008Terence Hersbach1989Spijkenisse58:5158:37
2009Jeroen Oosthoek1976Rotterdam58:5257:00
2010Peter Hofwegen1968Rotterdam58:5257:41
2011Leen Goossen1956Schiedam58:5358:43
2012Luc Scheepers1964Rotterdam58:5358:41
2013Aad Hoogendijk1967Ridderkerk58:5357:30
2014Kevin De Leeuw1983Hoogvliet Rotterdam58:5558:03
2015Hans Faber1972Utrecht58:5558:34
2016Arie de Baan1961Spijkenisse58:5658:17
2017Stefano Caso1980Rotterdam58:5657:35
2018Theo Elshout1978Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel58:5756:56
2019Pascal Crielaard1982Rotterdam58:5758:15
2020André van der Vliet1968Vlaardingen58:5858:16
2021Jeroen van der Beek1989Rotterdam58:5857:28
2022Ewout den Hollander1969Rotterdam58:5857:02
2023Michael Dekker1977Rotterdam58:5855:38
2024Bart Freijssen1992Rotterdam58:5955:57
2025Jerrik Figge1977Leersum58:5957:36
2026Allard Nieuwstraten1971Vlaardingen58:5957:25
2027Satya van Heummen1979Rotterdam58:5958:11
2028Frans van der Graaf1971Rotterdam58:5957:24
2029Jeroen van Ommen1975Strijen58:5957:17
2030Pepijn Schrijver1992Rotterdam59:0057:47
2031Dennis Polerv Aart1985Rotterdam59:0156:41
2032Jeroen De Wit1974Rotterdam59:0157:47
2033Dennes van der Kleij1992Krimpen aan den IJssel59:0158:18
2034Sander van Gemeren1997Spijkenisse59:0258:59
2035Salim Ghezali1981Waddinxveen59:0257:06
2036Maarten Schaap1987Den Haag59:0258:04
2037William Timp1958Delft59:0358:52
2038Christiaan Ruesink1969Lienden59:0357:48
2039Bert van der Velde1963Lekkerkerk59:0458:46
2040Edwin Steinbach1966Nederland59:0458:53
2041Romano Buijt1989Rotterdam59:0458:29
2042Raymie-Jayce Ganpat1990Rotterdam59:0456:58
2043Jeroen Bouwmeester1989Capelle aan den IJssel59:0458:02
2044Selis Soechit1967Schiedam59:0458:47
2045Jeroen Vorstman1967's-Gravendeel59:0457:25
2046Berend van Peursum1953Emmen59:0457:07
2047Niki Sie1989Rotterdam59:0558:27
2048Josh Carey1986Rotterdam59:0555:25
2049Mart Bechtold1959Rotterdam59:0556:08
2050Aad Jongenelis1970Barendrecht59:0557:33
2051Tamin Noordam1996Rotterdam59:0555:54
2052René van Steen1964Capelle aan den IJssel59:0558:14
2053Adriaan den Ouden1979Rotterdam59:0558:03
2054Mauro Brenna1985Rotterdam59:0556:39
2055Bert van der Meide1987Dordrecht59:0657:44
2056Frank van Lambalgen1988Den Haag59:0657:59
2057Gert-Jan Timmerman1993Waregem59:0656:24
2058Marco van Hellenberg Hubar1989Amsterdam59:0756:15
2059Ruben Van Der Poel1985Rotterdam59:0755:28
2060Job de Nijs2001Rotterdam59:0758:26
2061Hendri Borman1968Delft59:0758:10
2062Rob Goedegebuur1965Ridderkerk59:0856:32
2063Dmitry Goltsev1979Hoogvliet Rotterdam59:0857:07
2064Rogier Spanjersberg1976Rotterdam59:0857:22
2065Leon Segers1971Rotterdam59:0858:59
2066Roy Latour1981Spijkenisse59:0957:34
2067Rob van Bergen1967's-Hertogenbosch59:0958:49
2068Bob Philipsen1976Rotterdam59:0958:57
2069Martijn van der Graaf1977Rotterdam59:1058:56
2070Erik Staartjes1972Alkmaar59:1057:24
2071Daphne Mooiman1969Rotterdam59:1155:17
2072Jeffrey van der Krogt1995Amsterdam59:1156:37
2073Frank Verschure1968Zwijndrecht59:1157:04
2074Peter Buijt1965Woerden59:1258:36
2075Dennis Stuij1980Giessenburg59:1256:28
2076Erwin Dijkman1969Ermelo59:1256:49
2077Victor Silvis1998Woubrugge59:1257:07
2078Eltjo Reijenga1968's-Hertogenbosch59:1358:31
2079Ger Lampen1964Pallas '9359:1358:57
2080Hans Aandeweg1977Barendrecht59:1357:52
2081Tijmen van Amersfoort2001Hoogvliet Rotterdam59:1358:26
2082Jens van Amersfoort1995Hoogvliet Rotterdam59:1358:25
2083Ron van Amersfoort1967Hoogvliet Rotterdam59:1358:26
2084Paul Gundlach1967Hoogvliet Rotterdam59:1357:47
2085Nordin van der Vlies1996Vuren59:1357:12
2086Arjan Van Leeuwen1977Barendrecht59:1459:14
2087Stefan Boekestijn1986's-Gravenhage59:1458:16
2088Pascal Smits1972Capelle aan den IJssel59:1457:28
2089Max Dieleman1993Rotterdam59:1458:18
2090Elmar Dieterich1987Rotterdam59:1558:38
2091David Quainoo1976Utrecht59:1557:07
2092Gijs Vreeburg1974Rotterdam59:1556:18
2093Joël Oei1996Rotterdam59:1556:39
2094Jerry Kooiman1970Lelystad59:1556:33
2095Dick Laan1956Driebergen-Rijsenburg59:1657:07
2096Jarno Stuurman1978Spijkenisse59:1658:47
2097Hans Borsboom1982Leiden59:1656:50
2098Han Zeegers1974Vlaardingen59:1657:55
2099Joerg Duebel1963Rotterdam59:1656:49
2100Tim van Stelten1985Amersfoort59:1758:59
2101Naoki Muramatsu1973Amstelveen59:1758:01
2102Pim van Limpt1995Rotterdam59:1756:13
2103Wijnand Alkemade1988Waddinxveen59:1759:11
2104Mark van de Velde1976Capelle aan den IJssel59:1756:58
2105Vincent Catteau1965Waddinxveen59:1759:08
2106Wouter Schipper2000Spijkenisse59:1858:40
2107Stefan Vedder1995Rotterdam59:1859:12
2108Peter Nobels1971Rotterdam59:1857:26
2109Jeroen de Lange1981Rotterdam59:1858:07
2110Harry Oosterveer1973's-Gravenzande59:1858:18
2111Gertjan Koetsier1963Nieuwegein59:1856:25
2112Danny Bakker1988Barendrecht59:1857:47
2113Martijn de Nobel1976Hendrik Ido Ambacht59:1858:51
2114Kevin Wolters1989Barendrecht59:1857:47
2115Ron Franken1965Spijkenisse59:1956:56
2116Jan Coppenrath1955Fortuna59:1958:44
2117Jannick van den Herik1958Zwijdrecht59:1959:12
2118Eldert Smolders1978Zwijndrecht59:1958:04
2119Tjibbe Kerkhof1994Wageningen59:1958:18
2120Michiel Alkemade1976Amsterdam59:2058:29
2121Kevin Kleyweg1988Hoek van Holland59:2057:35
2122Jeroen Van Rietschoten1988Roosendaal59:2157:19
2123Robert Verduin1975Gorinchem59:2158:28
2124Teus Ottevanger1952Spijkenisse59:2158:20
2125Tuncay Sahin1982Vlaardingen59:2158:08
2126Leon Scholte1962Zoetermeer59:2157:49
2127Matthijs Kortenhorst1972Bleiswijk59:2158:53
2128Thomas Olthuis1985Amsterdam59:2158:05
2129Rick Huisjes1989Utrecht59:2257:23
2130John Born1967Hoek van Holland59:2259:19
2131Maxim Latysov2000Rotterdam59:2258:49
2132Ben van Wijnsberge1951Voorschoten59:2259:07
2133Jan Tjeerdsma1968Nootdorp59:2258:22
2134Leon Spenkelink1986Amsterdam59:2359:05
2135Corné van der Ent1970Papendrecht59:2458:47
2136Dirk Span1999Rotterdam59:2459:01
2137Stephan Tijssen1976Rotterdam59:2458:15
2138Maarten van den Bovenkamp1975Prinsenbeek59:2457:28
2139Erik Woldring1974Arnhem59:2457:18
2140Eli Smit1963Bergschenhoek59:2456:54
2141Mark Bradberry1958Maastricht59:2458:59
2142Luc Beijleveldt1998Rotterdam59:2559:02
2143Sander Leijs1984Rotterdam59:2558:46
2144Louis Miltenburg1964Houten59:2557:57
2145Daniël van Gerven1989Rotterdam59:2558:02
2146Gerrie van der Linden1960Almere59:2557:19
2147Stein Wisse1998Leiden59:2657:29
2148Kasper Roodenburg1978Hellevoetsluis59:2656:59
2149Ruben Bakker1988Rotterdam59:2657:33
2150Robin Haksteeg1987Barendrecht59:2657:47
2151Freer van Roeyen1965Axel59:2657:13
2152Victor Cox1984Utrecht59:2756:39
2153Martin Broeders1972Spijkenisse59:2758:47
2154Richard van Vliet1977Spijkenisse59:2758:47
2155Mr T Smulders1978Dordrecht59:2758:42
2156Ralph Blokker1975Nootdorp59:2758:40
2157Jeroen de Wit1969Rhoon59:2858:38
2158Patrick Collee1969Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht59:2859:03
2159Sever Latysov1998Rotterdam59:2858:56
2160Emiel van Doren1978Hoek van Holland59:2857:45
2161René Pennings1956Nijmegen59:2959:25
2162Jeffry Erkens1971Barendrecht59:2958:55
2163Alexander Schipper1994Ridderkerk59:2958:03
2164Paul Woudstra1972Krimpen aan den IJssel59:2958:09
2165Jacques Lachevre1948Maromme La Maine59:3058:07
2166Dirk Schenk1953Lekkerkerk59:3058:36
2167Varun Trivedi1982Rotterdam59:3057:46
2168Rene van Hasselt1970Soesterberg59:3057:26
2169Roy Verbruggen1987Vlaardingen59:3159:15
2170Ian Veldhoen1991Maasland59:3158:56
2171Luis Plunger1962Bressanone59:3158:24
2172Rene Molenaar1976Waddinxveen59:3159:31
2173René Breuer1982Pijnacker59:3159:25
2174Leon de Grund1969Bergschenhoek59:3157:55
2175Ruud Vink1986Waddinxveen59:3159:08
2176Arjen van Diepen1986Amsterdam59:3256:51
2177Adriaan Goudriaan1964Ouderkerk aan den IJssel59:3258:51
2178Ja Ringlever1965Zwijndre59:3257:09
2179André van Zweninck1971Rotterdam59:3259:18
2180Paul Reedijk1957Mijnsheerenland59:3257:27
2181Damy De Zwart1992Waddinxveen59:3358:01
2182Pascal Schreur1972Rotterdam59:3357:53
2183Gerard Plaisier1984Ridderkerk59:3457:17
2184Carlos Moreno Calavia1989Rotterdam59:3457:58
2185Juan Jose Moreno Garcia1958Rotterdam59:3457:58
2186Rens Kooren1989Zwijndrecht59:3457:07
2187Catharinus de Regt1985Schiedam59:3458:05
2188Teun Jager1952Haastrecht59:3459:14
2189Sandro Huizinga-van Geene1980Moordrecht59:3457:34
2190Aad van Dijk1950's-Gravenzande59:3458:30
2191Steven van der Elburg1968Capelle aan den IJssel59:3558:22
2192Peter Ammerlaan1977Waddinxveen59:3559:29
2193René Coenradie1963Barendrecht59:3558:29
2194Eric Brouwer1982Rotterdam59:3559:04
2195John-Paul van Berkel1972Veenendaal59:3557:01
2196Arno Jans1964Dalen59:3657:18
2197Peter Verbrugge1958Rotterdam59:3657:24
2198Hans Heuvelmans1968Rotterdam59:3659:15
2199Maurice Kwakkernaat1973Raamsdonksveer59:3759:34
2200Sander Bergen Henegouwen1989Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel59:3759:31
2201Dave Bouts1985Schiedam59:3859:23
2202Patrick van der Ham1971's-Gravenhage59:3858:49
2203Nick van den Brink1995Den haag59:3858:27
2204Thijs van Rooden1984Amsterdam Zuidoost59:3858:24
2205Arno Wortman1983Rotterdam59:3959:37
2206Rene van Mil1963Schiedam59:3959:20
2207Eric Moreau1982Vlissingen59:3959:09
2208Hubert Mansvelt1962Gouda59:3959:33
2209Lucas Koelemeijer2001Brielle59:4059:20
2210Edwin Papjes1982Groningen59:4058:57
2211Wouter van den Heuvel1983's-Gravenhage59:4059:07
2212Joost de Baan1979Heemstede59:4158:28
2213Mark van der Gugten1969Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel59:4157:41
2214Arnoud Bos1975Voorburg59:4158:40
2215Arno Grunder1965Den Haag59:4158:32
2216Bas Kreffer1993Capelle aan den IJssel59:4158:26
2217Jermaine Rambhadjan1981Zoetermeer59:4257:07
2218David van der Knaap1995Rotterdam59:4259:19
2219Steven van Geffen1982Rotterdam59:4256:54
2220Tim Cordia1982Schiedam59:4257:11
2221Urvin Zuidwijk1966's-Gravenhage59:4259:31
2222Joost Wingelaar1994Barendrecht59:4355:51
2223Erwin Westveer1990Rotterdam59:4357:28
2224Dennis Verwoerdt1984Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht59:4358:38
2225Marco Oudshoorn1971Nieuw-Lekkerland59:4358:35
2226Frits van den Born1962Amsterdam59:4358:58
2227Pieter de Heer1979Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht59:4358:38
2228Willem de Heer1980Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht59:4358:39
2229Alex Leijdens1970Sliedrecht59:4358:38
2230Carl Ghielen1965Nootdorp59:4359:20
2231Dennis Zieren1970Schoonhoven59:4458:13
2232Michel Remmerswaal1972Rockanje59:4457:54
2233Raimon Steven1982Den Haag59:4456:47
2234John van Santen1981Wateringen59:4456:24
2235Henk Hommel1966Raamsdonksveer59:4558:36
2236Daniël Steginga1983Rotterdam59:4556:55
2237Frank Visser1989Rotterdam59:4557:52
2238Erwin Hordijk1978Hellevoetsluis59:4657:51
2239Stephan Poot1990Vlaardingen59:4658:41
2240Rik Freijssen1994Rotterdam59:4656:44
2241Bert in 't Veld1991Rotterdam59:4658:31
2242Bram Jansen1965Haastrecht59:4658:35
2243Guido Boutsen1957Vlaardingen59:4758:40
2244Edgar Leenen1975Rotterdam59:4758:18
2245Piotr Horszczaruk1978Den Haag59:4758:00
2246Rick Geenen1986Spijkenisse59:4759:06
2247Duncan Verbeek1978Krimpen aan den IJssel59:4757:03
2248Ralf Klefken1965Almere59:4859:23
2249Joy Balradj1981Berkel en Rodenrijs59:4958:11
2250Hermen Kranendonk1985's-Gravendeel59:4957:58
2251Jürgen Valies1977Capelle aan den IJssel59:4958:51
2252Gerd Pawlik1962Erfurt59:4958:39
2253Ruben Zwaard1992Schiedam59:5059:14
2254Rutger van Vlijmen1996Spijkenisse59:5059:00
2255Dirk Haasnoot1972Rotterdam59:5056:50
2256Michiel de Kuijper1988Capelle aan den IJssel59:5157:43
2257Peter Spiering1965Trackstars Nesselande59:5158:17
2258Martijn Wittenbols1977Breda59:5258:02
2259D-j Kok1980Dordrecht59:5258:33
2260Nico van den Bogaard1963Waddinxveen59:5258:42
2261Carlos van der Vaart1963Maassluis59:5258:59
2262Rob Grasmeijer1957Rotterdam59:5357:30
2263Sidney Swart1993Dordrecht59:5357:42
2264Augusto Cassarotti1988Rotterdam59:5359:04
2265Jeroen van Zanten1979Hoogvliet Rotterdam59:5458:41
2266Danny Hogenboom1973Vlaardingen59:5457:07
2267Ben Hoogwerf1984Vlaardingen59:5458:51
2268Rodger Daniels1971Zwijndrecht59:5458:51
2269Ricardo Delgado1996Spijkenisse59:5459:04
2270Sander Hemmen1966Berkel en Rodenrijs59:5558:56
2271Wim Goedvolk1954Gouda59:5559:55
2272Eric Stuyt1967Kwintsheul59:5559:28
2273Henk van Veelen1956Maartensdijk59:5558:50
2274Thom 't Hoen1991Barendrecht59:5659:00
2275Augustine Lisimba1985Rotterdam59:5659:23
2276Davey Stork1991Zoetermeer59:5658:50
2277Remco van Rijn1976Rotterdam59:5658:56
2278Rogier Nossent1981Rotterdam59:5657:27
2279Roy Van der Wilt1982Ridderkerk59:5659:24
2280Bart van der Meer1990Schiedam59:5659:13
2281Rob Verburg1972Rotterdam59:5659:26
2282Hank Kooijman1987Oude-Tonge59:5759:09
2283Nico van der Werff1971Steenderen59:5758:53
2284Reinier van Mierlo1971's-Gravenzande59:5758:56
2285Mattijn de Graaf1970Rotterdam59:5859:56
2286Lars van der Zee1996Capelle aan den IJssel59:5857:19
2287Volken-Jan Koelewijn1981Bunschoten-Spakenburg59:5857:20
2288Pieter van den Dungen1985Amsterdam59:5857:06
2289Benjo Kok1994Leiden59:5859:27
2290Iwe Kok1994Leiden59:5959:28
2291Hans van Meygaarden1962Rotterdam59:5959:12
2292Ferry Bender1975Rotterdam59:5959:30
2293Cecco Schisano1966Assen59:5957:57
2294Sergej Latysov1967Rotterdam1:00:0059:26
2295Hans de Niet1945Moerkapelle1:00:0058:52
2296Vincent Tsie1997Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:0058:02
2297Ricardo Guijt1993Valkenburg Zh1:00:0158:18
2298Martijn van Itallie1971Rotterdam1:00:0159:15
2299Igor Cebotari1987Rotterdam1:00:0159:20
2300Eric de Korte1966Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:0158:05
2301Martin Goulooze1969Zwijndrecht1:00:0259:26
2302Dannie van Roon1978Alblasserdam1:00:0259:03
2303Maurits De Cler1994Rotterdam1:00:0258:20
2304Arjan Lubbe1976Oostvoorne1:00:0359:34
2305Robin de Meulder1983Vlaardingen1:00:0356:41
2306John de Kok1960Leidschendam1:00:0357:24
2307AB van der Merwe1985Rotterdam1:00:0357:29
2308Hans van den Berg1954Rotterdam1:00:0359:29
2309Remco Groen1981Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:00:0458:09
2310Stefan van der Spek1991Rotterdam1:00:0459:11
2311Maurice Haafs1973Hengelo Gld1:00:0459:00
2312Jan Derk van Burk1973Rotterdam1:00:0459:46
2313Jens Van de Pol1994Reeuwijk1:00:0458:08
2314Lennard Konijnendijk1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:00:0459:14
2315Hassan Bouchrit1964Vlaardingen1:00:0459:13
2316Floris Dammeijer1992Rotterdam1:00:0457:19
2317Nordin Bouchrit1996Vlaardingen1:00:0459:13
2318Zoltan Aubin1986's-Gravenhage1:00:0558:43
2319Arjan Oegema1976Ochten1:00:0557:27
2320Gerard Heising1986Nieuwegein1:00:0657:06
2321Radek Timmer1987Rotterdam1:00:0659:26
2322Ovidiu C Curcan1981Amsterdam1:00:0757:30
2323Stefan de Ruwe1987Maarn1:00:0757:25
2324Martin Oosthoek1972Berkel en Rodenrijs1:00:0758:03
2325Leen Roubos1958Dordrecht1:00:0758:24
2326Ferry van Eeden1965Barendrecht1:00:0758:38
2327Peter van Ginkel1967Den Haag1:00:071:00:05
2328Thijmen Zwagers1991Rotterdam1:00:0759:25
2329Bas Grimbergen1974Rotterdam1:00:0858:09
2330Geert Jansen1964De Steeg1:00:0858:08
2331Michiel Vroman1995Oostrozebeke1:00:0857:50
2332Bas van `t Veer1970Giessenburg1:00:0959:32
2333Jelle van de Sandt1984Rotterdam1:00:1057:48
2334Stephan Groeneweg1984Ridderkerk1:00:1057:52
2335Arjan van Die1974Zwijndrecht1:00:1159:29
2336Ivo Kerckhoffs1978Rotterdam1:00:1159:25
2337Peter Hakkoer1957Zuid-Beijerland1:00:1159:46
2338Vincent Roos1996Ridderkerk1:00:1158:40
2339Hans Bos1987Gorinchem1:00:1257:22
2340Peter Hoogland1969Bleiswijk1:00:1258:02
2341Steven Hendriks1987Zevenhuizen Zh1:00:1359:32
2342Frans Rijns1969Rotterdam1:00:1358:54
2343Stef Heuker1981Den Haag1:00:1356:33
2344Jurrian van Walsum1976Krimpen aan de Lek1:00:1459:16
2345Sercan Aynaci1991Rotterdam1:00:1458:40
2346Ruud van Akker1965Voorschoten1:00:1459:08
2347Patrick Roggeveen1979Rotterdam1:00:1459:26
2348Julian Thung1979Vlaardingen1:00:1459:54
2349Rogier Neufeglise1978Rotterdam1:00:1659:16
2350Klaas-Jan van der Horst1977Bleiswijk1:00:1659:43
2351Erik van der Niet1978Rotterdam1:00:1659:22
2352Maurice Brandhorst1982Hellevoetsluis1:00:1657:49
2353Bjarne Van den Berg1998Fijnaart1:00:1658:21
2354Robin Verspeek1982Rotterdam1:00:1659:08
2355Melle Koster1969Schiedam1:00:1659:35
2356Frans Vellema1956Brielle1:00:171:00:11
2357Patrick Markiet1980Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:1859:10
2358Joeri van der Schans1976Barendrecht1:00:1858:59
2359John Versaevel1965Bennekom1:00:1857:46
2360Elgin Herfst1991Rotterdam1:00:1859:07
2361Marc van Vliet1992Delft1:00:1857:35
2362Theo Kleijweg1948CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSS1:00:1858:11
2363Arnoud Boverhof1976Waddinxveen1:00:1859:12
2364Ruud Pas1986Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:1858:00
2365Arjen Baak1980Rotterdam1:00:191:00:07
2366Andre Arbman1956Bergschenhoek1:00:1958:31
2367Leon Gorter1982Zevenbergen1:00:1958:55
2368Jos Menting1957Spijkenisse1:00:1959:38
2369Henk Bakx1961Kapelle1:00:201:00:15
2370Simon Vis1989Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:00:2057:45
2371Chris de Jongh1988Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:2059:36
2372Joeri Admiraal1992Rotterdam1:00:201:00:10
2373Roland Menke1962Rotterdam1:00:2157:50
2374Björn Bahlmann van Dinther1978Rotterdam1:00:2157:35
2375Sjoerd Schippers1980Abcoude1:00:2157:35
2376Arnoud Mostert-Paludanus1974Papendrecht1:00:2158:36
2377Jort Hulscher1998Krimpen a/d IJssel1:00:2256:53
2378Yaron Bindels1994Rotterdam1:00:2259:38
2379Ate Kalsbeek1963Spark1:00:2259:00
2380Bas Prinsen1987Hilversum1:00:2259:49
2381Sven Kreft1993Spijkenisse1:00:221:00:09
2382Jeroen Schelling1989Rotterdam1:00:2259:51
2383Maarten Ruijs1984Voorburg1:00:2357:39
2384Fred Louter1965MAASLAND1:00:231:00:19
2385Erik Lameijer1984Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:00:2359:28
2386Frederik Bouwman1987Rotterdam1:00:2459:28
2387Ruud van Halen1972Brielle1:00:2458:53
2388Rogier Vuurens1978Rotterdam1:00:2459:28
2389Kevin Jansen1998Rotterdam1:00:241:00:02
2390Ferry van Herwijnen1973Papendrecht1:00:2457:35
2391Brian Boll1982Spijkenisse1:00:2458:58
2392Ron Besamusca1956Den Haag1:00:2559:52
2393Dennis van der Meule1975Rotterdam1:00:2558:33
2394Marcel Ras1973Barendrecht1:00:2559:11
2395Don Heinrici1998Barendrecht1:00:2559:10
2396Jeroen Van der Ploeg1979Rijen1:00:2657:58
2397Roel van der Huizen1965Rotterdam1:00:2658:35
2398Coen Booster1971Rotterdam1:00:2758:58
2399Wout Huismans1977Waddinxveen1:00:2759:30
2400Domagoj Behin1994Rotterdam1:00:2759:57
2401Patrick Hazelebach1982Hellevoetsluis1:00:271:00:00
2402Abdelmjid Samri1965Rotterdam1:00:271:00:00
2403Sven Overheul1985Vlaardingen1:00:281:00:22
2404Alex Lakeman2000Brielle1:00:2859:03
2405Bassie van der Steeg1995Krimpen aan den IJssel1:00:2859:02
2406Daan Schouman1991Rotterdam1:00:2858:07
2407Sjoerd Noordhoff1981Nootdorp1:00:2856:50
2408Ivo Doomernik1985Spijkenisse1:00:2958:52
2409E M Borger1990Zoetermeer1:00:2958:07
2410Kasper Dessing1977Noordwijk Zh1:00:2958:37
2411Gerard Treffers1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:00:3058:18
2412Joey Vo1987Rotterdam1:00:3058:01
2413Rimco Maas1984Breda1:00:3159:13
2414Jasper Bosman1985Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:3159:54
2415Michiel van den Bosch1977Rotterdam1:00:3159:37
2416Eric van Veen1971Barendrecht1:00:3259:26
2417Jeroen Driessen1960Ridderkerk1:00:3258:14
2418Bas van der Burgh1991Rotterdam1:00:3258:44
2419Thomas Latupeirissa1994Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:3259:14
2420Sander Herlaar1989Oostvoorne1:00:3259:26
2421Alejandro Ariel Sciaini1980Amstelveen1:00:3257:53
2422Marco Fontijn1976's-Gravenhage1:00:3359:39
2423Daniel de Winter1982Rotterdam1:00:3359:05
2424Martin Tak1962's-Gravendeel1:00:3358:04
2425Olav Klay1975's-Gravendeel1:00:3358:04
2426Niels van der Sluijs1971De Kwakel1:00:3359:49
2427Paul Bouwmeester1963Utrecht1:00:331:00:21
2428Eloy van Zanten1969Rotterdam1:00:3359:49
2429Willem van der Zee1973Dordrecht1:00:3359:55
2430Thij Looman1977Haaksbergen1:00:341:00:00
2431Edwin Boer1976Stolwijk1:00:341:00:20
2432Victor Berben1984Rotterdam1:00:3459:15
2433Wilby Septian1988Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:3459:30
2434Stefan Wesdorp1985Brielle1:00:3458:18
2435Marc Nelen1964Rotterdam1:00:3458:54
2436Jorne van den Dool1975Krimpen a/d Lek1:00:3559:02
2437Jeroen Janssens1983Rotterdam1:00:3658:25
2438Teddy Vandevyvere1988Waddinxveen1:00:3658:39
2439Robert van der Werf1985Amersfoort1:00:3657:52
2440Theo van Erp1965Vught1:00:3659:26
2441Patrick Berens1969Wateringen1:00:3759:45
2442Jacco de Lange1986Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:00:3759:39
2443Cliff van Hoek1961Overloon1:00:371:00:20
2444Michael Broeshart1971's-Gravenhage1:00:371:00:08
2445Johan van Luik1975Rotterdam1:00:3858:51
2446Han Evers1962De Bilt1:00:3859:20
2447Robert van Dop1965Schiedam1:00:381:00:24
2448Adriano Silva Freitas1981Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:381:00:29
2449Alexander van Es1989Spijkenisse1:00:3957:03
2450Arno Beker1975Spijkenisse1:00:3958:26
2451Jan Ywe van Dijk1984Rotterdam1:00:3958:55
2452Ivo Theunissen1990Rotterdam1:00:4059:46
2453Maurice Remijnse1976Vlaardingen1:00:4059:53
2454Edwin Hoffschlag1962Zwaag1:00:4058:31
2455Rolf van Dongen1980Rotterdam1:00:4059:22
2456Nobuhiko Bando1983Rotterdam1:00:4158:54
2457Koen Flapper1965Haarlem1:00:4159:47
2458Sander Copier1988Nieuwegein1:00:4157:51
2459Niels Vos1992Poortugaal1:00:421:00:16
2460Mark Stoopman1983Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:4259:44
2461Hermando Stoffels1962Spijkenisse1:00:4359:15
2462Dung Nguyen1978Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:00:4356:56
2463Marnix van Dam1973Maassluis1:00:431:00:36
2464Alwin van der Elburg1975Pallas '931:00:431:00:01
2465Johan Versloot1974Dordrecht1:00:4459:24
2466Remon de Groot1983Oud-Beijerland1:00:441:00:44
2467Edwin Schellevis1970Energie1:00:4458:55
2468Marco Rens1973Spijkenisse1:00:4559:54
2469Iwan Verschoor1965Bennebroek1:00:4556:36
2470Rob Poliste1969Papendrecht1:00:4657:45
2471Robert van Scherpenzeel1994Utrecht1:00:4659:19
2472Ad Westrik Broeksma1962Oegstgeest1:00:461:00:18
2473Gilbert Vogt1968Huizen1:00:4659:10
2474Erik Verweij1971Rotterdam1:00:461:00:33
2475Eddy Witte1983Gorinchem1:00:461:00:30
2476Rachel Warmerdam1956Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:4659:44
2477Bart Vink1970Vlaardingen1:00:4659:25
2478Remko Hoving1972Ridderkerk1:00:4758:46
2479Sven van de Pol1981Waddinxveen1:00:4759:48
2480Oemar van der Woerd1993Rotterdam1:00:4759:48
2481Eric-Jan Dregmans1978Ridderkerk1:00:4759:36
2482Boy Kouwenberg1987Amsterdam1:00:4859:25
2483Tafadzwa Sibindi1980Rotterdam1:00:481:00:06
2484Jeroen Heesbeen1976's-Hertogenbosch1:00:4859:33
2485Matthijs Hendriks1982Utrecht1:00:4856:45
2486Marcel Vrijhof1971Berkel en Rodenrijs1:00:4958:22
2487Bas Groeneveld1992Haastrecht1:00:4959:35
2488Piet van de Vreugde1965Vlissingen1:00:5059:34
2489Daniel Kegel1978Hilversum1:00:5059:46
2490Adri Rijsdijk1965Krimpen aan de Lek1:00:511:00:24
2491Rob Broere1961Rotterdam1:00:5159:59
2492Elton Lopes1990Rotterdam1:00:5159:38
2493Domenico Rizzo1976Dordrecht1:00:5159:26
2494Robert Malewicz1967Voorburg1:00:5259:27
2495Ulf Dressler1968Rotterdam1:00:521:00:52
2496Ed Dokman1964Gouda1:00:5359:29
2497Danny Van der Ster1972Zierikzee1:00:531:00:20
2498Remco Dokman1964Gouda1:00:5359:29
2499Henk de Ruiter1958Ridderkerk1:00:5358:41
2500Marcel van der Sanden1975Rotterdam1:00:5359:26
2501Jolanda van Straten1968Zevenbergen1:00:531:00:25
2502Ap van As1959Schoonhoven1:00:5459:13
2503Michel Olsman1988Vlaardingen1:00:5558:22
2504Mark Ideler1990Oud-Beijerland1:00:551:00:31
2505Ebe Preesman1991Ridderkerk1:00:551:00:30
2506Raphael Schlenker1987VS-Schwenningen1:00:5558:45
2507Raymond Hoed1964Heijningen1:00:5559:13
2508Peter Keur1981Rotterdam1:00:561:00:14
2509Johan Schuurmans1965Gouda1:00:5658:59
2510Remon de Vuijst1986Barendrecht1:00:5659:50
2511Henri Bosch1967Rotterdam1:00:5658:56
2512Thijs Zwaap2002Loosdrecht1:00:5758:19
2513Alvin Lauw1983Utrecht1:00:5757:00
2514Peter Sels1963Athlos1:00:571:00:24
2515Jan Groenendijk1977Trackstars Nesselande1:00:571:00:48
2516Johan de Graaf1967Geervliet1:00:581:00:53
2517Robin Bravenboer1974Barendrecht1:00:5858:00
2518AnneBart Bolt1968Haren Gn1:00:5859:45
2519Vincent Fens1995Pernis Rotterdam1:00:581:00:26
2520Arjan Van Der Burg1966Berkel en Rodenrijs1:00:581:00:10
2521Gijs Timmerman1987Rotterdam1:00:5859:26
2522Bob ter Brugge1988Rotterdam1:00:5959:34
2523Pascal Roselaar1976Rotterdam1:00:5958:38
2524Jarno Pons1989Zwijndrecht1:00:5958:35
2525Marc Verboord1971Amsterdam1:01:0059:50
2526Jasper Verbunt1976Spijkenisse1:01:001:00:28
2527Leon van Velzen1971Rotterdam1:01:011:00:50
2528Sergio Kross1978Amsterdam Zuidoost1:01:011:00:26
2529Marco den Haan1965Valkenburg Zh1:01:0157:38
2530Mike van den Berg2001Waddinxveen1:01:011:00:28
2531Marcel van Rijnswou1980Rotterdam1:01:011:00:46
2532Emiel Zweistra1969Prinsenbeek1:01:011:00:29
2533John Chou1984Den Haag1:01:0159:58
2534Teo Welles1968Akkrum1:01:011:01:01
2535Daniel Pointer1975Rotterdam1:01:0159:59
2536Jack Ditvoorst1977Barendrecht1:01:0257:45
2537Mike Bezem1987Rotterdam1:01:0259:23
2538Mike Valstar1986Vlaardingen1:01:021:00:30
2539Kristoforus Aditya Wibawa1995Rotterdam1:01:0259:37
2540Youri Schouten1983Bleiswijk1:01:0259:59
2541Ching-Hei Chong1980Rotterdam1:01:021:00:42
2542Eric Zwaap1971Loosdrecht1:01:0358:26
2543Martijn van der Pas1992Rotterdam1:01:0359:05
2544Martin Stal1973Beverwijk1:01:0359:00
2545Anton Bastiaanse1965Bergen op Zoom1:01:0359:00
2546Alex van Adrichem1980Rhoon1:01:0459:22
2547Jan Warbout1968Rotterdam1:01:0459:48
2548Rene van Teijlingen1963Fortuna1:01:041:00:28
2549Neil Brighton1977Beirut1:01:041:00:09
2550Jon Kegge1990Hellevoetsluis1:01:041:00:03
2551Bert Bolt1962Hellevoetsluis1:01:0559:52
2552Jaap Piek1973Heerenveen1:01:0559:08
2553Steve van der Lek1961Rotterdam1:01:0558:45
2554Jos Ruigrok1963PAC1:01:0559:05
2555Pascal van den Boogaard1966Spijkenisse1:01:061:00:24
2556Tim van Ammelrooy1977Rotterdam1:01:071:00:56
2557Boris van Grevenbroek1997Rotterdam1:01:071:00:01
2558Marc Leeuwenburg1980Rotterdam1:01:071:01:04
2559Hans Rosman1959Rotterdam1:01:081:00:55
2560Koen van Leeuwen1970Kudelstaart1:01:0859:57
2561Rodriguez Ceballos Carlos1985Rotterdam1:01:0859:12
2562Ton van Maris1953Rotterdam1:01:081:00:11
2563Peter Krapels1957Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:01:0959:57
2564Francisco Delgado1963Zwijndrecht1:01:0959:28
2565Olaf Tempelaars1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:01:0959:34
2566Kevin Slikkerveer1989Capelle aan den IJssel1:01:091:00:55
2567Daan van Haesendonck2001Brielle1:01:101:00:49
2568Martijn Joon1974Amsterdam Zuidoost1:01:1058:55
2569Martijn Tiemens1991Rotterdam1:01:1059:23
2570Hans Kroon1960AV '401:01:1059:59
2571Hans Visser1963Barendrecht1:01:111:00:34
2572Jeroen Hondebrink1975zaandam1:01:121:00:25
2573Leon van de Griend1979Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:01:1259:49
2574Dick Huisman1961De Kieviten1:01:121:00:14
2575Herman Derks1964Poortugaal1:01:121:00:22
2576Nico Holleman1969Piershil1:01:1359:08
2577Nick Westgeest1987Rotterdam1:01:1359:29
2578Ilker Erwich1982Rotterdam1:01:131:01:07
2579Brian Bul1978Spijkenisse1:01:131:00:15
2580Michel Kramer Freher1969Rotterdam1:01:1359:44
2581Marc van Wijk1962Spijkenisse1:01:131:00:00
2582Bas den Braver1976Rotterdam1:01:141:00:46
2583Boudewijn Stouthart1978Rotterdam1:01:141:00:46
2584Michel van den Heuvel1981Heinenoord1:01:141:01:11
2585Richard Spekman1983Krimpen aan den IJssel1:01:1459:26
2586Gerrit van Tolij1956Hengelo Ov1:01:1459:20
2587Folkert Brandsma1981Tilburg1:01:1559:41
2588Sebastian Nowak1985Tilburg1:01:161:00:56
2589Jan van den Broek1949Berkel en Rodenrijs1:01:1659:42
2590Derek Jager1986Rotterdam1:01:161:00:30
2591Arie Nouwen1961Dordrecht1:01:161:00:01
2592Vince Richters1989Rotterdam1:01:171:01:05
2593Jim Visser1989Haarlem1:01:1758:34
2594Derek Labaar1997Ridderkerk1:01:1858:39
2595Mustafa Kutlu1979Haarlem1:01:1858:09
2596Ton Roodenburg1980Vlaardingen1:01:181:00:32
2597Mike Clappers1989Geleen1:01:181:00:14
2598Wim Maronier1976Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:01:191:01:03
2599Eugene Koster1970Zoetermeer1:01:191:00:27
2600Ronald de Lange1973Gorinchem1:01:1959:59
2601Bernhard Meinster1973Numansdorp1:01:191:00:13
2602Rob Consemulder1968Ouddorp Zh1:01:1959:15
2603Josko Rockx1968Etten-Leur1:01:201:00:22
2604Daan Riegman1988Rotterdam1:01:201:00:48
2605Cor de Graag1965Rotterdam1:01:201:00:46
2606Babak Nikram1970Rotterdam1:01:201:01:13
2607Martijn van Workum1982Mijnsheerenland1:01:201:00:42
2608Ed Addink1971Zutphen1:01:211:00:48
2609Bruno Jelgerhuis Swildens1966Maasland1:01:211:01:02
2610Arthur van Hamel1980Oud-Beijerland1:01:211:00:10
2611Marco Groenewegen1992Rotterdam1:01:2159:35
2612Dennis De Koning1989Rotterdam1:01:2259:17
2613Arie Verhaar1958Heiloo1:01:221:00:16
2614Jeroen Roijers1978Rotterdam1:01:2258:39
2615Peter Korte1971Houten1:01:221:00:12
2616Jerry Gielisse1979Rotterdam1:01:221:00:12
2617Ronald Verbeek1969Poeldijk1:01:221:00:48
2618Edwin de Lange1972Rotterdam1:01:221:01:11
2619Jack Mosmans1975Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:01:231:00:03
2620Rob Ommering1976Vlaardingen1:01:231:01:17
2621Fazin Kadni1978Cibubur1:01:231:00:32
2622Arthur Attema1981Breda1:01:2459:58
2623Edwin Van Zanen1968Monster1:01:251:00:24
2624Hans Overkempe1956Flevo Delta1:01:251:00:21
2625Rick Woesthuis1986Nijverdal1:01:2558:38
2626Laurent-Jan van den Ham1981Veenendaal1:01:2558:58
2627Marinus Gijzen1961Dordrecht1:01:251:01:04
2628Raimondo Otting1975Breda1:01:2558:38
2629Jozef Varjan1982Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:01:2658:10
2630Ferry van den Boogaard1980Delft1:01:2658:38
2631Erik van Vliet1969Barendrecht1:01:2758:43
2632Arie Assenberg1959Vlaardingen1:01:271:00:58
2633Patrick van Hoogenhuizen1977Rotterdam1:01:2759:14
2634Vincent Ouwens1986Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:01:2858:33
2635Peter Chiu1982Rotterdam1:01:2859:07
2636Wesley van Vliet1987's-Gravenzande1:01:2858:57
2637Raymond Liu1978Rotterdam1:01:281:01:17
2638Bart van Zaalen1988Amsterdam1:01:2859:45
2639Ömer Aydogan1988Rotterdam1:01:291:00:31
2640Bert Van der Zalm1954Spijkenisse1:01:2959:37
2641Pieter-jan Oonincx1965Made1:01:2959:41
2642Jeff van der Ree1993IJSSELSTEIN1:01:2958:39
2643Arjen Zoetemeijer1985Spijkenisse1:01:2959:40
2644André Schuurmans1981Leidschendam1:01:2958:53
2645Leroy Paulina1990Rotterdam1:01:2959:42
2646William Ko1985Heiloo1:01:301:00:41
2647Wim Kuijk1952Haren Gn1:01:301:00:25
2648Remco Engelaar1984Rockanje1:01:301:01:16
2649Piet Gerdt1961Rotterdam1:01:311:00:46
2650Emile van Smaalen1962Zwartebroek1:01:311:01:02
2651Kees van Elst1973Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:01:311:00:29
2652Jouko Kuijk1988Nieuwerkerk a/d Ijss1:01:311:00:51
2653Bo Steehouwer1994Rhoon1:01:3159:54
2654Jeroen Schroen1990Rotterdam1:01:321:00:44
2655Art van Eeden Petersman1991Rotterdam1:01:321:01:17
2656Glenn Haringa1982Oud-Beijerland1:01:321:00:44
2657Jan van Buuren1967Schiedam1:01:3359:36
2658Martin Schijvenaars1978Rotterdam1:01:3359:37
2659Wim Roos1960Ridderkerk1:01:331:00:02
2660Pascal Pruijssers1977Numansdorp1:01:331:01:11
2661Jos Borstlap1986Utrecht1:01:3458:39
2662Robert Hipke1969Schiedam1:01:3459:24
2663Jan-Ots Hilling1960Den Haag1:01:341:00:33
2664Arie Mol1958Rozenburg Zh1:01:3458:08
2665Gijs Verhoef1999Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:01:3459:23
2666Cees Gog1958Vlaardingen1:01:341:00:23
2667Sander Geenen1992Rotterdam1:01:3559:44
2668Sietse Posthuma1994Schiedam1:01:3559:33
2669Eric Lodder1972Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:01:351:00:20
2670Arne van der Velde1980Vlaardingen1:01:351:01:26
2671Jeffrey Capitain1990Capelle aan den IJssel1:01:3558:48
2672Jorik van Oosterom1982Capelle aan den IJssel1:01:3658:57
2673Benne van der Velde1974Fortuna1:01:361:01:26
2674Ben van der Velde1949Fortuna1:01:361:01:26
2675Hans den Hartigh1965Passaat1:01:361:00:00
2676Allard van Geuns1957De Lier1:01:361:01:26
2677Bas de Sterke1993Utrecht1:01:361:00:18
2678Nikos Fotopoulos1986Rotterdam1:01:3759:16
2679Stefan in 't Hout1991PAC1:01:3759:41
2680Koen De Jong1984Barendrecht1:01:3758:59
2681Andre Uitenbroek1971Rotterdam1:01:371:00:53
2682Gert - Jan Vosse1968Rozenburg Zh1:01:371:01:31
2683Bram van Dorst2000Fortuna1:01:371:00:19
2684Ruben Kanner1983Rotterdam1:01:381:00:44
2685Marijn Aalbrecht1991Rotterdam1:01:381:00:48
2686Ron van der Jagt1965Rotterdam1:01:381:00:54
2687Andre van Schenk Brill1976Amsterdam Zuidoost1:01:391:00:56
2688Stan Verdiesen1980Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:01:391:00:55
2689Rick van der Linden1962Amsterdam Zuidoost1:01:3959:11
2690Rutger Jan Hoeven1968Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:01:3959:47
2691Bob Kool1965Spijkenisse1:01:4059:41
2692Robert Springvloet1975Waddinxveen1:01:411:01:03
2693Arno van Santen1965Rotterdam1:01:421:01:00
2694Kasparas Aleknavicius1994Rotterdam1:01:421:00:48
2695Mano Hofstede1972Lekkerkerk1:01:421:00:57
2696Ferdie Wildenbeest1956Capelle aan den IJssel1:01:421:00:40
2697Hans Troost1956Leiden1:01:431:00:16
2698Jonathan Troost1985Rotterdam1:01:431:00:16
2699Huub Looze1964Rotterdam Atletiek1:01:431:00:55
2700Sebastiaan Graafland1991Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:01:4359:32
2701Mike Voets1991Rotterdam1:01:4359:03
2702Rene Harlaux1958Lienden1:01:441:00:30
2703Kevin Peters1982Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:01:441:00:25
2704Dickjan van der Wal1949Spijkenisse1:01:451:01:10
2705C Steenaert1970Rotterdam1:01:451:01:20
2706Eric Norde1970Hellevoetsluis1:01:451:01:41
2707Aart Selier1968Rotterdam1:01:4559:58
2708Robert Dijkhuizen1958Rotterdam1:01:451:01:37
2709Davey de Goeij1995Bergschenhoek1:01:461:01:20
2710Robin Kuipers1979Schiedam1:01:471:01:24
2711Vidjay Ganpat1978's-Gravenhage1:01:481:01:32
2712Mike Pauli1962Leiden1:01:481:00:33
2713Alfred Oudshoorn1968Leidschendam1:01:4957:45
2714Sing-Chien Yap1977Berkel en Rodenrijs1:01:491:00:23
2715Wilco Schippers1976Bergschenhoek1:01:4959:59
2716Jan van Bennekom1975Scherpenzeel1:01:4958:07
2717Dimitri van Beveren1982Amsterdam Zuidoost1:01:491:01:34
2718Raymond Bloot1973Berkel en Rodenrijs1:01:4959:25
2719Gregor Konieczka1966Velbert1:01:501:01:39
2720Gertjan Romers1979Rozenburg Zh1:01:501:01:01
2721Rob Rothman1985Krimpen aan den IJssel1:01:501:01:36
2722Peter Groeneveld1970Lekkerkerk1:01:501:01:05
2723Koen Borsje1987Rotterdam1:01:501:00:30
2724Björn Quispel1988Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:01:501:00:15
2725Andre Booij1968Barendrecht1:01:5158:16
2726Rob van Tiel1944Fortuna1:01:511:00:29
2727Daniël de Leeuw1991Berlicum Nb1:01:511:00:46
2728Mark Fransen1965Rotterdam1:01:521:00:11
2729Marcel Prins1971Alblasserdam1:01:521:01:13
2730Bertus Duijnhouwer1975Alblasserdam1:01:521:00:53
2731Roderick Westerink1995Leiden1:01:521:00:59
2732Dennis Hoekstra1999Rotterdam1:01:531:00:33
2733Tim Luijsterburg1991Dordrecht1:01:541:01:02
2734Hans Taale1959Flakkee1:01:541:00:32
2735Jan Dolk1967Oud-Beijerland1:01:551:01:47
2736Bob Luijendijk1976Numansdorp1:01:551:00:06
2737Mark de Groot1976Rotterdam1:01:5559:39
2738Peter Meulemans1967Den Haag1:01:561:00:27
2739Ab Van Meurs1952Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:01:561:00:54
2740Joran Jongerling1982Rotterdam1:01:571:01:15
2741Bernard Mons1970Ridderkerk1:01:571:00:41
2742Adrian Lange1975Heiligenhaus1:01:571:01:46
2743Edward Piena1964Ridderkerk1:01:571:00:05
2744Arjan Merks1967Rotterdam Atletiek1:01:5859:54
2745Jeroen Maller1983Rotterdam1:01:5859:54
2746Joost Planjé1997Papendrecht1:01:581:00:33
2747Hen de Bie1945Haarlem1:01:581:00:49
2748Dion Florussen1997Rotterdam1:01:581:00:55
2749Hans van Gool1981Rotterdam1:01:581:00:45
2750Raymond Pruijsen1977Schiedam1:01:591:00:58
2751Rishi Gainda1974Zevenbergschen Hoek1:01:591:01:30
2752Johan Veth1976Dordrecht1:01:591:00:06
2753Bertus Bredius1976Berkel en Rodenrijs1:01:5959:37
2754Hillebrand Boogerd1974Heenvliet1:01:591:00:40
2755Ricardo Meijer1990Spijkenisse1:02:001:00:09
2756Richard Van Biezen1981Rotterdam1:02:0059:17
2757Martijn Verkerk1981Rotterdam1:02:001:01:28
2758Stein Hoek1993IJmuiden1:02:0158:34
2759Teun Kuil1993Rotterdam1:02:011:00:41
2760Peter van den Ochtend1982Utrecht1:02:0159:17
2761Jan-Jacob van der Kooij1955Den Hoorn Zh1:02:011:00:08
2762Rob van Ieperen1984Gorinchem1:02:011:01:52
2763Misha Krijgsman1970Schalkwijk1:02:011:01:26
2764Steven van der Werf1976Bergschenhoek1:02:011:00:31
2765Stijn Minderhoud1983Rotterdam1:02:0159:20
2766Maikel Frehling1977Spijkenisse1:02:021:01:51
2767Robbert Sikma1993Rotterdam1:02:021:00:55
2768Diederik Laman Trip1992Leiden1:02:021:00:43
2769Rob Voorrips1992Krimpen aan de Lek1:02:021:01:47
2770Andy van der Waal1992Gouda1:02:021:00:06
2771Hidde Janssen1989Delft1:02:031:00:32
2772Arjan Haak1990Rotterdam1:02:031:01:48
2773Niels Dunnewind1995Rotterdam1:02:031:01:24
2774Eilt van der Star1973Rotterdam1:02:031:00:54
2775Peter Flier1982Gouderak1:02:0359:42
2776Michel Mulder1960Rotterdam1:02:031:01:52
2777Gerard de Kovel1993Dordrecht1:02:031:00:23
2778Peter Vaarkamp1968Bergschenhoek1:02:041:01:22
2779Edwin Meijide Martens1978Papendrecht1:02:041:01:40
2780Aarjen Wiskerke1964Capelle aan den IJssel1:02:041:00:27
2781Suso Chayan Solla1969Papendrecht1:02:041:01:40
2782Hans Koedam1956PAC1:02:041:01:26
2783Janhein van den Eijnden1965Rotterdam1:02:0559:50
2784Conner Ritmeester1990Langerak Zh1:02:0559:43
2785GIno Sallons1986Capelle aan den IJssel1:02:051:00:54
2786Jordi Tshau1991Barendrecht1:02:051:00:37
2787Joris van Dam1980Den Haag1:02:051:00:09
2788Peter van Hecke1957Spark1:02:061:00:27
2789Marco Kom1965Vlaardingen1:02:061:01:28
2790Henri Reniers1956Vught1:02:0659:43
2791Ruud Schakel1949Ilion1:02:061:01:10
2792Freek Blom1962Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:02:061:00:54
2793Jeroen van den Bosch1989Oud Gastel1:02:061:00:45
2794Aseem Khanna1981Rotterdam1:02:071:01:09
2795Alain Adriaanse1973Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:02:071:00:53
2796Kee Ho1983Rotterdam1:02:071:01:15
2797Reginald Tophoven1968Nootdorp1:02:071:00:57
2798Cees Brinkman1955Vlaardingen1:02:071:00:59
2799Marcel Wijshijer1964Spijkenisse1:02:081:00:42
2800Wouter de Haard1981Woerden1:02:0859:26
2801Marcel Astroh1970Nieuw- en Sint Joosland1:02:081:00:15
2802Stéphan Reket1970Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:02:091:00:45
2803Bastiaan Dessing1989's-Gravenhage1:02:0959:37
2804Daan Sloothaak1986Rotterdam1:02:0958:51
2805Roy Van Doornik1986Rotterdam1:02:0958:40
2806Jan Krommenhoek1949Fortuna1:02:111:01:34
2807Wilfred Lim1968Rotterdam1:02:111:01:06
2808Wouter Oosting1965Nieuw-Vennep1:02:121:00:02
2809Guido Oosting1992Rotterdam1:02:121:00:01
2810Arjen Vergouwe1974Rotterdam1:02:1359:45
2811Rob de Heer1984Ridderkerk1:02:131:00:11
2812Ramon de Pauw1985Schiedam1:02:131:00:19
2813Cor Slange1979Rotterdam1:02:131:01:45
2814Siewert Lindenbergh1964Rotterdam1:02:131:02:08
2815Marc Woesthuis1973Enschede1:02:141:01:28
2816Frank Moore1948Rotterdam1:02:141:01:37
2817Robert Berkhoud1989Zwijndrecht1:02:151:01:08
2818Diederik Chevalier1972Rotterdam1:02:151:00:22
2819Kris Scherpenzeel1980Honselersdijk1:02:151:01:22
2820John Savage1971Delft1:02:151:01:29
2821Carel de Hoog1952Hazerswoude-Rijndijk1:02:151:00:47
2822Ole Colenbrander2001Rotterdam1:02:1659:32
2823Wim Schutrups1953Spirit Oud Beijerland1:02:161:01:13
2824Daniël Bouw1957Rotterdam1:02:161:00:46
2825Balance Wang1980Amstelveen1:02:161:01:35
2826Sander Thur1971Rotterdam1:02:171:00:31
2827Mark Dijk1997Ridderkerk1:02:171:00:52
2828Jerome de Winter1975Rijswijk Zh1:02:171:01:20
2829Quintijn Scheffer1987Rotterdam1:02:181:00:25
2830Jaap de Vries1977Rotterdam1:02:181:01:31
2831Gijs Verstegen1995Driel1:02:191:01:14
2832Omkar Sheorey1984Amsterdam1:02:191:01:25
2833Ko Minderhoud1973Rotterdam1:02:211:01:36
2834Hans Bloks1982's-Gravendeel1:02:2159:58
2835Niels van Pelt1987Rotterdam1:02:211:01:35
2836Se-Jong Lie-Kwie-Sjoe1978Zoetermeer1:02:2159:46
2837Marc van Leeuwen1973Capelle aan den IJssel1:02:211:01:41
2838Steven Wander1978Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:02:2259:52
2839Thomas van der Kruk1992Sliedrecht1:02:221:01:59
2840Michel Van Velzen1984Vlaardingen1:02:221:01:29
2841Peter Hoogerwerf1961Rotterdam1:02:2259:29
2842Patrick Bless1969Krimpen aan den IJssel1:02:231:01:10
2843Tim van Ieperen1999Krimpen aan den IJssel1:02:231:01:38
2844Borjn Werkman1989Rotterdam1:02:2358:25
2845Gertjan Kneppers1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:02:2459:48
2846Ricardo Voeten2001Spijkenisse1:02:2458:51
2847Arno Kleijer1978Apeldoorn1:02:241:02:19
2848Noah Schouten1999Stellendam1:02:2459:38
2849Joost Visscher1978Vlaardingen1:02:251:00:30
2850Peter Schouten1957Flakkee1:02:2559:38
2851Aard Knol1986Amersfoort1:02:2559:18
2852Sebastiaan Gennissen1971Rotterdam1:02:251:01:45
2853Robin van Tilborg1997Papendrecht1:02:251:00:33
2854Stephan Lugten1988Capelle aan den IJssel1:02:251:01:12
2855Frank Niemantsverdriet1979Breda1:02:261:01:24
2856Florian Huising1988Rotterdam1:02:261:00:36
2857Klaas Koning1954Akkrum1:02:261:02:26
2858Leen van der Plaat1990Sliedrecht1:02:2759:36
2859Ruben Kuikstra1994Rotterdam1:02:271:02:20
2860Guido Heunen1991Leiden1:02:271:01:35
2861Hans Groen1955Rotterdam1:02:271:02:20
2862Maximiliaan Schouten1990Diemen1:02:2859:16
2863Patrick Koek1970Halsteren1:02:281:01:20
2864Marcel Spijker1961Krimpen aan den IJssel1:02:2859:15
2865Martin Roozenburg1961Den Haag1:02:281:02:09
2866Ad Bogert1962Westerland1:02:2859:45
2867Amandio Cruz1965Rotterdam1:02:281:00:49
2868Manel Gutierrez1996Rotterdam1:02:281:02:15
2869Jeroen Vermeulen1984Utrecht1:02:291:00:42
2870Ian Povel1973Voorschoten1:02:291:01:05
2871Leo Heinen1965Barendrecht1:02:291:01:38
2872Coen Grummel1987Rotterdam1:02:291:02:06
2873Rene Du Bois1976Spijkenisse1:02:291:01:59
2874Martijn Bruns1977Fortuna1:02:301:01:05
2875Enzo Spruyt1996Rotterdam1:02:301:00:33
2876Gertjan Oversloot1981Spijkenisse1:02:3059:19
2877Bastiaan van Heek1968Spijkenisse1:02:301:02:00
2878Harry Akkermans1969Rotterdam1:02:301:02:22
2879Youri Mulder1996Rotterdam1:02:301:00:35
2880Sander van der Velden1977Berkel en Rodenrijs1:02:301:01:51
2881RC van Iperen1957Buurmalsen1:02:311:02:05
2882David van der Stelt1984Amsterdam1:02:311:01:17
2883Joseph Lee1992Rotterdam1:02:311:02:23
2884Robert Korving1967Rotterdam1:02:311:01:23
2885Edwin Boers1969Rotterdam1:02:311:00:32
2886Seth Hofs1975Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:02:3159:37
2887Ronald Kooij1968Spanbroek1:02:321:00:39
2888Maurice Mol1965Delft1:02:321:01:48
2889Laus van Rooijen1965Rotterdam1:02:3359:59
2890René Lok1982Rotterdam1:02:331:02:19
2891Remco Van der Spek1977Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:02:3359:29
2892Eduardo van der Hoeven1979Attila1:02:341:01:30
2893Charly Rozenberg1984Rotterdam1:02:341:00:46
2894Wim Blom1967De Koplopers1:02:341:01:35
2895Buddy Henkelman1988Rotterdam1:02:341:01:18
2896Ruben Van Straten1988Rotterdam1:02:341:01:46
2897Remko Poth1969Krommenie1:02:351:01:37
2898Herco Dekker1984Schiedam1:02:351:02:09
2899Toon Ligtenberg1965Bavel1:02:351:01:34
2900Arthur van der Have1988Vlaardingen1:02:351:00:14
2901Alex Pieterse1994Rotterdam1:02:361:01:14
2902Atilla Erdogan1975Rotterdam1:02:361:01:18
2903Sander de Zeeuw1982Maassluis1:02:361:01:31
2904Vijendra Gainda1987Rotterdam1:02:361:00:12
2905Frans Roubos1967Rotterdam1:02:361:00:53
2906John van Leeuwen1966Woerden1:02:371:02:12
2907Martijn van Raalte1985Maassluis1:02:371:00:23
2908Joy Langejan1999Lougratte1:02:3759:30
2909Niel Lugthart1982Gorinchem1:02:381:02:38
2910Gert Hulshoff1990Arnhem1:02:381:01:54
2911Niels Hulshoff1998Barendrecht1:02:381:01:54
2912Artem Pavlenko1990Rotterdam1:02:381:02:03
2913Frans van Drielen1956De Kieviten1:02:381:01:45
2914Stephen Archer1977Den Haag1:02:3859:59
2915Paul Burger1971Oost-Souburg1:02:391:01:25
2916Giovanni Coladarci1970Den Haag1:02:401:00:02
2917Rob de Moor1985Spijkenisse1:02:401:02:18
2918Jaap Jumelet19562e Exloermond1:02:401:01:33
2919Dirk-Jan Vink1971Rotterdam1:02:401:01:38
2920Silvian van Tuijl1976Rotterdam1:02:401:01:57
2921Rik Geneste2000Hellevoetsluis1:02:401:00:06
2922Marcel Kaan1970's-Gravenhage1:02:411:01:59
2923Marvin Koster1988Bergschenhoek1:02:411:02:26
2924Sander van Beek1973Dordrecht1:02:421:01:13
2925Daan de Vries1990Rotterdam1:02:421:01:06
2926Pierre Brinkman1964Oud-Beijerland1:02:421:02:09
2927Kees Godvree1985Amersfoort1:02:431:02:17
2928Joy Naha2001Aalsmeer1:02:431:01:57
2929Floris Otto1990's-Gravenzande1:02:431:00:52
2930Fred Honkoop1959Waddinxveen1:02:431:02:42
2931Dave de Jong1979Brielle1:02:431:00:31
2932Geert Kruijer1957Rhoon1:02:431:00:55
2933Kevin Kruijer1987Rotterdam1:02:441:00:55
2934Leon Maas1972Rotterdam1:02:441:01:09
2935Eric Remi1968Nuland1:02:441:01:39
2936Kees Van der Stigchel1963Capelle aan den IJssel1:02:441:01:57
2937Gerjan Sprenger1993Ridderkerk1:02:441:01:36
2938Raymond Krowinkel1987Rotterdam1:02:451:00:57
2939Tjarko Mosterdijk1977Brielle1:02:451:02:08
2940John de Koning1961Nootdorp1:02:451:01:45
2941Alfred Rooks1960Loopgroep Nienoord1:02:451:01:39
2942Herbert Verbaas1980Rotterdam1:02:451:02:23
2943Ton van Potten1961Schiedam1:02:451:02:37
2944Andres Neira de Back1973Rotterdam1:02:461:00:30
2945Joost van den Dool1966Bergambacht1:02:471:00:35
2946Pascal Toussaint1976Pijnacker1:02:4759:23
2947Marc De Snoo1974Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:02:471:00:46
2948Michel de Meijer1959Cadzand1:02:481:00:52
2949Remco Dekker1988Rotterdam1:02:481:02:42
2950Andrew Plugge1987Rotterdam1:02:481:02:42
2951Oscar Kolthoff1980Rotterdam1:02:4858:53
2952John Paul1968Rotterdam1:02:481:01:58
2953Rokus Wilmink1988Rotterdam1:02:481:00:48
2954Timothy Nuijen1990Spijkenisse1:02:481:00:47
2955Bart-Jan van Sluijs1984Ede Gld1:02:491:01:56
2956Christiaan Kruger1969Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:02:491:00:56
2957Jeroen Ooms1985Berkel en Rodenrijs1:02:491:00:43
2958Rob van der Giessen1966Fortuna1:02:491:01:02
2959Paul Cabrita1968Rotterdam1:02:491:01:52
2960Tim van Kerkhof1980Vlaardingen1:02:491:01:28
2961Joost Eerland1988Lekkerkerk1:02:491:02:21
2962Dick van Houwelingen1971Willemstad Nb1:02:501:02:06
2963Arthur Taggenbrock1985Baarn1:02:501:01:51
2964Mark Snoek1991Rotterdam1:02:511:02:08
2965Roman Huml1975Kralupy nad Vltavou1:02:511:00:24
2966Pieter ter Borg1976Ridderkerk1:02:511:02:07
2967Sjaak Bot1959Maassluis1:02:521:00:27
2968Jan Hoefnagel1964Vlaardingen1:02:521:01:12
2969Alex Whitcomb1988Rotterdam1:02:5359:39
2970Jordie de Groot1987Rotterdam1:02:531:01:25
2971Patrick de Ruiter1991IJmuiden1:02:531:00:23
2972Tony Vermeulen1976Puttershoek1:02:531:00:41
2973Eddy Borges1987Maassluis1:02:5359:30
2974Leander Deen1979Den Haag1:02:531:01:44
2975Robert du Pree1968Rhoon1:02:541:02:41
2976Frank Winkelman1970Strijen1:02:541:01:32
2977David Bolsman1971Bergschenhoek1:02:541:02:15
2978William van der Maas1971Maassluis1:02:5459:31
2979Isard Kieft1963Haarlem1:02:541:01:25
2980Marcel Verspeek1967Rotterdam1:02:541:02:13
2981Eelco Ouwehand1963Teteringen1:02:551:00:59
2982Ashwin Poenai1990Bergschenhoek1:02:551:00:41
2983Mitchell de Jong1989Rotterdam1:02:551:02:27
2984Peter van den Berg1962Nieuw-Beijerland1:02:561:02:38
2985Alex Westendarp Knol1982Rotterdam1:02:561:01:38
2986Victor van de Lest1973Purmerend1:02:561:00:49
2987Peter de Gier1970Bergschenhoek1:02:571:02:48
2988Dylan van den Berg1992Oud-Beijerland1:02:571:02:38
2989Ouassim Laarari1988Rotterdam1:02:571:02:42
2990Ralf van der Zaan1978Schiedam1:02:571:02:02
2991Sebastiaan Hofman1985Rotterdam1:02:571:01:14
2992Jason Stolk1990Rotterdam1:02:581:01:10
2993Lesley van Scherpenseel1986Amsterdam1:02:5859:49
2994Ruud Grave1967Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:03:001:01:21
2995Hans Hilgevoord1952Rotterdam1:03:001:01:54
2996Richard Berends1971Hellevoetsluis1:03:0058:54
2997Nick Koolen1986Rotterdam1:03:011:01:29
2998Onno Nouwen1970Papendrecht1:03:011:01:53
2999Jowie Robbemond1998Fortuna1:03:011:02:26
3000Tuncay Ceneli1975Spijkenisse1:03:0159:02
3001Bram van Opijnen1988Rotterdam1:03:011:01:50
3002Theo Zoetemeijer1960Nieuw-Beijerland1:03:021:00:14
3003Olaf van der Kruk1987Zoetermeer1:03:021:00:35
3004Evert van der Werff1982Statina1:03:021:00:02
3005Rutger den Toom1987Zevenbergen1:03:031:01:17
3006Andre vd Stel1963Ridderkerk1:03:031:02:36
3007Roderick van 't Hoff1984Rotterdam1:03:031:01:35
3008Erwin van Schie1983Hellevoetsluis1:03:041:00:33
3009Matthieu Wust1958Hercules1:03:041:02:40
3010Willem Lugthart1952Gorinchem1:03:041:03:04
3011Benito Beekhoven1971Zaandam1:03:041:01:37
3012Kees Korenhoff1949Rotterdam1:03:051:03:00
3013Daan Kok1999Rotterdam1:03:051:01:30
3014Bas van de Vlasakker1995Rotterdam1:03:051:01:02
3015Fang Ren1988Rotterdam1:03:051:00:45
3016Marco de Haan1989Rijswijk Zh1:03:0659:46
3017Maarten Frens1966Utrecht1:03:0659:52
3018Pascal Molenaar1976Gorinchem1:03:061:01:59
3019Patrick Schuit1969Aalsmeer1:03:0658:59
3020Menno de Goede1970Maassluis1:03:071:01:58
3021Jeffrey Bakker1975Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:03:071:02:37
3022Jeffrey van der Burg1991's-Gravenhage1:03:071:02:45
3023Arjen Feijen1974Vlaardingen1:03:071:01:29
3024Ben Vellinga1971Delft1:03:081:02:16
3025Matthijs van der Molen1999Berkel en Rodenrijs1:03:081:02:35
3026Sander Van Esch1983Rotterdam1:03:081:01:56
3027Wiebe Koopmans1974Loopgroep Triple-S1:03:091:02:12
3028Andres Dewey1994Rotterdam1:03:091:01:43
3029Magnus Molin1960Stockholm1:03:091:01:05
3030Ron Voorwald1969Schiedam1:03:091:01:15
3031Marco Prins1969Leiderdorp1:03:091:02:07
3032Roger Beckand1972Rotterdam1:03:091:00:54
3033Martijn van der Ster1977Goes1:03:091:00:42
3034Albert Rehorst1981Brielle1:03:091:02:13
3035Michel van Genderen1986Rotterdam1:03:101:01:26
3036Marcel van Staaijeren1980Rotterdam1:03:111:02:58
3037Rens Koenraadt1986Spirit Oud Beijerland1:03:111:02:25
3038Marcus Josias2000Rotterdam1:03:1159:00
3039Henk Kraaijeveld1970Zwijndrecht1:03:111:01:29
3040Mike de Bruijn1979Zevenhuizen Zh1:03:121:03:04
3041Felix van der Walle1990Amsterdam1:03:121:00:33
3042Jan Bakker1957Spark1:03:121:01:34
3043Fabian Theuvenet1965Nederland1:03:131:02:02
3044Tjeerd Holtrop1992AV Heerenveen1:03:131:02:57
3045David Festen1989Delft1:03:131:00:22
3046Michel Kershof1960Zoetermeer1:03:141:03:14
3047Ton Bervoets1957Numansdorp1:03:141:03:11
3048Sybren Kemp1982Zoetermeer1:03:141:01:47
3049Rob van Rhee1966Brielle1:03:141:01:06
3050Robin Nijssen1987Capelle aan den IJssel1:03:141:03:04
3051Paul Wennekes1967Zoeterwoude1:03:141:00:33
3052Kjeld Piek1976Rotterdam1:03:141:01:44
3053Jasper van den Broek1975Zuid-Beijerland1:03:141:01:44
3054Bert van Rheenen1959Pijnacker1:03:151:01:37
3055Boudewijn Versluijs1981Rotterdam1:03:151:00:52
3056Alexander Kastelein1977Poortugaal1:03:151:00:40
3057Stanley Rapmund1989Zuidland1:03:151:01:58
3058Rob Op ten Berg1962Rhoon1:03:151:03:15
3059Martin Nouwens1958Alphen aan den Rijn1:03:151:02:02
3060Fred Nolles1961Rotterdam1:03:161:03:02
3061Richard Sudiono1954Rotterdam1:03:161:02:39
3062Arjan Sukel1971Oostvoorne1:03:161:01:18
3063Michel van Kamperdijk1989Poortugaal1:03:171:02:34
3064Edward Vis1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:03:171:02:19
3065Patrick Zeebregts1971Vlaardingen1:03:171:01:27
3066Marc Visscher1978Schiedam1:03:171:02:34
3067Marcel Eleveld1978Utrecht1:03:171:00:39
3068Patrick Fok1973Spijkenisse1:03:181:00:58
3069Geo Junte1978Rhoon1:03:181:00:57
3070Jack Vercouteren1966Vlaardingen1:03:191:01:25
3071Fernando Rivadeneira Ramirez1971Capelle a/d IJssel1:03:1959:27
3072Andre Mooiman1969Rotterdam1:03:1959:26
3073Richard Zuyderduin1988Capelle aan den IJssel1:03:201:01:06
3074Hans van der Kruijk1983Roosendaal1:03:201:02:35
3075Sander Kaptein1968's-Gravenhage1:03:201:02:55
3076Roger van Tol1972Schiedam1:03:201:03:17
3077Erwin Steen1988Capelle aan den IJssel1:03:211:01:56
3078Ard Heijboer1971Hoofddorp1:03:211:03:19
3079Nick Bakker1993Dordrecht1:03:211:01:41
3080Runzhou Liu1989Leiden1:03:221:02:12
3081Patrick Edelschaap1989Ridderkerk1:03:221:01:04
3082Paul Verhoeven1990Giessenburg1:03:221:00:49
3083Tan Vo1991Spijkenisse1:03:221:01:49
3084Jan Kraakman1963Limmen1:03:221:01:18
3085Arjen Siekman1967Rotterdam1:03:221:01:57
3086Gert Eilander1970Rotterdam1:03:2359:31
3087Michael van Kekem1985Rotterdam1:03:2359:48
3088Ramon Adriaansee1969Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:03:231:03:23
3089Dirk Nowee1959Pijnacker1:03:231:02:09
3090Danny Bakker1981Spijkenisse1:03:231:02:57
3091Wiebe van de Weijgaert1981Fijnaart1:03:231:00:31
3092Henk Louter1964Ridderkerk1:03:241:02:08
3093Sies Perneel1989Rotterdam1:03:241:02:35
3094Maurits Hilling2001Den Haag1:03:251:02:25
3095Jean-Pierre Broeren1977Barendrecht1:03:261:01:39
3096Erwin van Riet1985WS Running & Bootcamp1:03:261:01:18
3097Alex Blok1983Rotterdam1:03:261:00:39
3098Kees Lagerweij1965Rotterdam1:03:261:02:53
3099Nicolas Otińa Garcia1949Getafe1:03:261:02:20
3100Jan Barendregt1946Vlaardingen1:03:271:02:20
3101Aldert Seinen1963Rotterdam1:03:271:02:54
3102Bernard Leenstra1989Utrecht1:03:281:02:03
3103Gert-Jan Krispijn1974Rotterdam1:03:281:03:12
3104Eric Bavelaar1963Rijswijk Zh1:03:281:00:36
3105Richie de Haan1997Rotterdam1:03:281:02:51
3106Tino Dekkers1976Rotterdam1:03:281:02:53
3107Jordi Winkels1990Oud-Beijerland1:03:281:01:40
3108Geoffrey Depraetere1979Waddinxveen1:03:291:01:32
3109Alain de Callafon1991Rotterdam1:03:291:01:44
3110Kees Broek1957PAC1:03:291:03:04
3111Pedro Ebbenhorst1972Rotterdam1:03:301:02:37
3112Willem Boot1973's-Heer Hendrikskinderen1:03:3059:33
3113Dennis van Vliet1993Maasland1:03:301:03:08
3114Martijn van Velzen1984Waddinxveen1:03:301:01:08
3115Jasper Bredius1992Rotterdam1:03:301:01:07
3116Tim Dicke1989Bleiswijk1:03:301:02:53
3117Nick van Wageningen1999Bergschenhoek1:03:311:00:43
3118Markus Linnenberg1991Rotterdam1:03:311:03:01
3119Marc van Dinther1970Nuland1:03:311:02:27
3120Arjan van Die1973Kaatsheuvel1:03:321:01:17
3121Steven Boddema1968Zwijndrecht1:03:321:01:17
3122Aad Gonlag1962Roosendaal1:03:321:03:30
3123Iddo Lange1976Capelle aan den IJssel1:03:321:02:58
3124Paul Sap1975Rotterdam1:03:3359:43
3125Boudewijn Rigter1981Alkmaar1:03:331:01:40
3126Sebastiaan Rigter1979Alkmaar1:03:331:01:40
3127Andy Kaluza1996Iserlohn1:03:341:01:15
3128Raymond Desjardijn1972Rotterdam1:03:341:02:41
3129Peter Beemster1988Capelle aan den IJssel1:03:341:01:16
3130Richard de Boer1981Berkel en Rodenrijs1:03:341:03:34
3131Adem Bajrami2000Rotterdam1:03:341:00:26
3132Bob van Rooijen1980Rotterdam1:03:351:00:56
3133Erik de Neef1971Barendrecht1:03:351:02:33
3134Bert Colijn1985Breda1:03:351:03:19
3135Steven Slock1970Axel1:03:351:02:47
3136Johan Middendorp1973Zeist1:03:361:01:30
3137Mike van Mastrigt1985Ridderkerk1:03:361:01:45
3138Robert Veen1987Krimpen aan de Lek1:03:361:01:45
3139Ton Kester1955's-Gravenzande1:03:371:03:17
3140Ingmar Adam1980Sommelsdijk1:03:371:02:55
3141Raju Naha1968Aalsmeer1:03:371:02:51
3142Geert van den Berg1945's-Gravenhage1:03:371:02:40
3143Peter Kivimäki1960Mjölby1:03:371:02:25
3144Dorus Jacobs1978Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:03:381:01:39
3145Bas Both1961Spirit Oud Beijerland1:03:381:02:34
3146John Frijters1968Oud-Beijerland1:03:381:02:56
3147Jordi Tempelaars1989Baarn1:03:381:02:21
3148Wankee Chan1977Rotterdam1:03:381:02:44
3149Erik Boudestijn1989's-Gravenhage1:03:391:02:46
3150Matthijs Veenema1982Krimpen aan den IJss1:03:391:03:25
3151Clemens Steekelenburg1956PAC1:03:391:03:00
3152Louw Zijlstra1957Baard1:03:391:00:59
3153Ahmed Abbas1985Rotterdam1:03:391:01:55
3154Rutger Boxman1989Krimpen aan den IJssel1:03:391:03:28
3155Jelle de Wit1974's-Gravenhage1:03:4059:56
3156Ruud van den Oever1965Rotterdam1:03:401:01:40
3157Marc Muusz1968Dordrecht1:03:401:03:16
3158Steven Johnson1972Rotterdam1:03:401:02:23
3159Es-Said Drissi -El Aissaoui1952Venlo1:03:401:01:36
3160Bart van Tunen1990Rotterdam1:03:411:03:30
3161Tommy Vermeulen1990Zuidland1:03:411:01:53
3162Fons Bruin1963Zoetermeer1:03:411:02:38
3163Andre Roodenburg1965Papendrecht1:03:411:03:28
3164Ronald de Bruijn1967's-Gravenhage1:03:411:02:38
3165Teko Slot1977Maasland1:03:4159:56
3166Arthur Ruinard1973Ridderkerk1:03:421:01:54
3167Robbert Kalinski1974Rhoon1:03:421:01:54
3168Jaco Bervoets1983Numansdorp1:03:421:03:39
3169Erkan Cicek1983Rotterdam1:03:421:01:01
3170Peter Stoute1988Capelle aan den IJssel1:03:431:01:31
3171Seval Aydin1978Rotterdam1:03:431:01:01
3172Michel Witsiers1960Numansdorp1:03:431:02:06
3173Sjaak Schouteren1977Rotterdam1:03:431:02:45
3174John Kuijt1987Rotterdam1:03:431:01:03
3175Timo Legué1989Poortugaal1:03:431:02:58
3176Walt Planjer1968Leidschendam1:03:431:02:25
3177Jos van der Heiden1986Rotterdam1:03:441:02:58
3178Securitas Medewerker 111988Amsterdam Zuidoost1:03:441:01:41
3179Andy Verbeek1971Heerjansdam1:03:441:01:54
3180Peter van Rijs1981Maassluis1:03:451:03:22
3181Ewoud Verbakel1975Rotterdam1:03:461:01:36
3182Diederik Verbakel1977Aalten1:03:461:01:37
3183Bert Korving1960Rotterdam1:03:461:02:39
3184Virgil Grot1978Rotterdam1:03:461:03:36
3185Peter Adriaanse1993Rotterdam1:03:461:02:58
3186Xiangmin Weng1979's-Gravenhage1:03:461:03:30
3187Carlo Remijnse1986Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:03:461:02:54
3188Roelof Hazewindus1978Rotterdam1:03:471:01:14
3189Patrick Groen1984Heinenoord1:03:471:03:22
3190Jens Antonsen1960Vlaardingen1:03:471:03:30
3191Arnold Boon1971Oostvoorne1:03:471:03:04
3192Marcel de Ruiter1968Spijkenisse1:03:471:03:09
3193Peter Majenburg1959Rotterdam1:03:481:01:42
3194Steffen van Loon1982Houten1:03:481:01:28
3195Cor Kooij1962Rhoon1:03:481:02:21
3196Arnold Boekhoud1978Loon op Zand1:03:481:01:53
3197Mark Macharia1981Amsterdam1:03:491:01:28
3198Pieter van Harskamp1967Pijnacker1:03:491:02:55
3199Adjan Dammers1980Andel1:03:491:03:46
3200Eddy Hijnen1964Hellevoetsluis1:03:501:01:40
3201Jelle de Graaf1991Enkhuizen1:03:501:01:13
3202Leon Den Elsen1970Waterweg1:03:501:02:41
3203Ramon Windmeijer1992Gouda1:03:501:02:17
3204Berney de Korte1971Rozenburg Zh1:03:501:00:57
3205Pieter van Dalsen1992Ulvenhout1:03:511:03:29
3206Anthony Cameron1989Rotterdam1:03:511:03:06
3207Vincent Gephardt1968Sparta1:03:511:03:40
3208Edwin Hurkmans1970Rotterdam1:03:511:01:11
3209Joop Kingma1967Funrunners Rotterdam1:03:511:03:27
3210Max Huisman1999Puttershoek1:03:521:01:38
3211Marcel Roozendaal1970Uitgeest1:03:521:02:59
3212Delano Wolff1999Puttershoek1:03:521:01:38
3213Patrick Sol1969Barendrecht1:03:521:02:37
3214Luc Bastiaanse1974Barendrecht1:03:521:03:47
3215Luc Bronsdijk1993Gouda1:03:521:02:18
3216Maurice Crama1976Bleiswijk1:03:531:03:15
3217Ricardo Singewald1985Spijkenisse1:03:531:01:13
3218Bart Strijbosch1985Zwijndrecht1:03:531:02:06
3219Rob van der Stoel1970Barendrecht1:03:531:02:03
3220Daniel van Eijk1993Barendrecht1:03:531:03:00
3221Robert Houtzager1970Rotterdam1:03:531:03:37
3222Richard Eekhoudt1979Dinteloord1:03:531:03:27
3223Ron Schulz1974Rotterdam1:03:541:01:22
3224Dhemie Haryanto1979's-Gravenhage1:03:541:01:48
3225Antoon Bosman1963Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:03:551:03:52
3226Werner Lunes1970Den Haag1:03:551:02:41
3227Xiaobo Wang1988Diemen1:03:551:02:00
3228Kees de Ruiter1987Rotterdam1:03:551:01:28
3229Mohd Faisal1972Jakarta1:03:551:03:06
3230Martijn Emmen1976Oosterhout Nb1:03:551:03:04
3231Anton Den Uijl1977Hellevoetsluis1:03:561:01:29
3232Wilco van Delft1979Rijswijk1:03:561:03:08
3233Soban Inayat1997Sandnes1:03:561:03:05
3234Jermain Carter1982Rotterdam1:03:561:02:22
3235Sebastiaan Kool1988Leiden1:03:561:02:10
3236Jan Verhaaf1953Vlaardingen1:03:561:02:54
3237Alex van Soest1967Barendrecht1:03:571:03:48
3238Emiel Meijer1973Schiedam1:03:571:03:33
3239Daryl Martinez Vera2000Rotterdam1:03:571:00:49
3240Matthew Adeney1985Rotterdam1:03:571:03:14
3241Alex de Wilde1998Berkel En Rodenrijs1:03:571:01:21
3242Mitchell Nieuwenhuis1990Rotterdam1:03:571:03:31
3243Niek Beckers1986Enschede1:03:581:02:14
3244Rob Woning1977Bergschenhoek1:03:581:02:42
3245Berry Roobol1978Rotterdam1:03:581:03:40
3246Lucas Spits1999den haag1:03:581:01:38
3247Dick de Hoog1958Hellevoetsluis1:03:581:03:09
3248Marcel Yocarini1956Odijk1:03:581:01:28
3249Robin Borsboom1986Delft1:03:581:02:08
3250Arco de Bree1970Puttershoek1:03:581:03:52
3251Rick van der Kolk1976Vlaardingen1:03:581:03:58
3252Wim Van der Kolk1946Vlaardingen1:03:581:03:57
3253Martin Kloet1957Meteren1:03:581:00:32
3254Wesley Hurkmans1988Weert1:03:591:00:19
3255Erik Denee1972Nijkerk Gld1:03:591:02:30
3256Peter-Mark Bruinekool1973Nijkerk Gld1:03:591:02:28
3257Richard de Jong1973Rotterdam1:03:591:02:21
3258Jan Ketting1966Rotterdam Atletiek1:03:591:03:13
3259Jelle Willems1993Rotterdam1:03:591:03:23
3260Tonni Correia Furtado1980Capelle aan den IJssel1:04:001:03:00
3261Guillermo Gravenbeek1977Rotterdam1:04:001:02:45
3262Jean-paul van der Hoorn1976Rotterdam1:04:001:01:15
3263Kevin Bervoets1989Waddinxveen1:04:001:01:55
3264Eric van Mastrigt1956Poortugaal1:04:011:03:10
3265Willem Hengst1963Amsterdam Zuidoost1:04:011:01:48
3266Ernest Fernand1970Langbroek1:04:011:01:47
3267Tom Jensen1978Berkel en Rodenrijs1:04:021:01:43
3268Ronald Olsthoorn1967Zoetermeer1:04:021:02:10
3269Maik van den Broek1969De Kieviten1:04:021:02:24
3270Jeroen de Prez1995Capelle aan den IJssel1:04:021:02:17
3271Leon van Toor1984Vlaardingen1:04:021:01:31
3272Alvaro Cassarotti1988Rotterdam1:04:021:03:12
3273Guido Pronk1989Rotterdam1:04:021:01:36
3274Edward de Jong1968Dordrecht1:04:031:03:11
3275Niels de Wit1985Barendrecht1:04:031:03:14
3276Peter van den Berg1962Hellevoetsluis1:04:031:03:52
3277Jimmy Goddijn1973Leiden1:04:041:01:59
3278Jeremy van der Hoek1991Kerkrade1:04:041:01:48
3279Maarten van der Velden1976Bosch en Duin1:04:041:03:51
3280Jos Opschoor1968Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:04:051:01:52
3281Mark Visser1976Almelo1:04:051:02:47
3282William van de Water1970Tessenderlo1:04:051:03:21
3283Jeroen van Groningen Zandwijk1977Hellevoetsluis1:04:061:03:28
3284Kenneth Platschorre1989Spijkenisse1:04:061:02:15
3285Miguel Garcia Bastidas1967Den Haag1:04:061:03:30
3286Robbert Seghers1985Amsterdam1:04:061:01:52
3287Marc Fries1970Den Haag1:04:061:03:30
3288Willem Fliers1984Dordrecht1:04:071:02:47
3289Kevin van der Starre1988Sliedrecht1:04:071:02:20
3290Thomas Oldag1957Rotterdam1:04:071:01:55
3291Peter Breedveld1986Krimpen aan den IJssel1:04:071:03:17
3292Robin Bresser1989Rotterdam1:04:081:01:41
3293Jacco van Dijk1981Barendrecht1:04:081:02:24
3294Davy Joha1985Utrecht1:04:091:03:31
3295Leo Gille1963Stolwijk1:04:091:02:12
3296Louis Mekes1958Arnhem1:04:091:03:22
3297Martin Goldenbeld1954Sliedrecht1:04:091:02:40
3298Edward Baselier1968Rotterdam1:04:101:03:57
3299Emin Baki1990's-Gravenhage1:04:101:02:09
3300Kenneth Odijk1984Nederland1:04:101:01:43
3301Jesper van Wijk1984Vlaardingen1:04:111:02:21
3302Benito Renfurm1974Rotterdam1:04:111:01:36
3303Mahes Bhajan1989Rotterdam1:04:121:03:11
3304Peter Hordijk1966Rotterdam1:04:121:04:02
3305Jan Hoes1969Rijnsburg1:04:121:03:08
3306Arthur de Jong1997Waddinxveen1:04:121:03:10
3307Wijnand Konijnenburg1983Ridderkerk1:04:121:04:02
3308Stef Flipse1956Poortugaal1:04:131:02:05
3309Robbert Lemmens1954Spijkenisse1:04:141:02:22
3310Martijn Fijan1977Trackstars Nesselande1:04:141:04:05
3311Nelson Mejia1960Krimpen aan de Lek1:04:141:03:20
3312Erik Jan Zorgdrager1965Schoonhoven1:04:151:02:17
3313Lodewijk Bonnet1957Rotterdam1:04:151:03:48
3314Erwin Nijsingh1982Den Haag1:04:151:01:47
3315Markus Frank1974Poortugaal1:04:151:02:56
3316Mark Rodijk1980Rotterdam1:04:171:02:11
3317Harold San Wu Im1980's-Gravenhage1:04:171:02:21
3318Erik van de Zande1966Nieuw-Beijerland1:04:171:03:34
3319Nick van der Have1993Rotterdam1:04:181:03:19
3320Henk van der Heide1967Heerjansdam1:04:191:02:29
3321Jinne van Belle1987Rotterdam1:04:191:04:03
3322Frank van Velpen1964Klaaswaal1:04:201:01:33
3323Thomas Thijssen1980's-Gravenhage1:04:201:02:51
3324Marco Sluijter1964Parthenon1:04:201:00:14
3325Peter Vastenhout1969Tiel1:04:211:02:02
3326Wouter Bol1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:04:211:02:11
3327JP Beekmans1979Oisterwijk1:04:211:03:59
3328Rick Vermeer1991Zuidland1:04:211:02:14
3329Anton de Jong1966Rotterdam1:04:221:04:13
3330Erik Buijsman1972Tilburg1:04:221:01:33
3331Lorenzo Ligtvoet1998Den Haag1:04:221:03:31
3332Radjen Matai1955's-Gravenhage1:04:221:04:01
3333Marcel Heijkoop1962Rotterdam1:04:231:03:11
3334Bart Alewijnse1988Delft1:04:231:03:28
3335Jaap Gispen1957Rotterdam1:04:231:03:11
3336Gijs Custers1990Rotterdam1:04:231:03:37
3337Jos Siebrecht1980Barendrecht1:04:231:04:17
3338Ronald Leering1970Alkmaar1:04:241:02:10
3339Ludovit Navratil1986Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:04:241:02:32
3340Danny van Hemert1982Rotterdam1:04:241:03:55
3341Jeroen van der Schilden1968Aalsmeer1:04:241:03:31
3342Steven Loyens1981Breda1:04:241:03:06
3343Gert Vos1983Berkel en Rodenrijs1:04:251:03:04
3344Jacco van der Kaaij1966Rhoon1:04:251:03:10
3345Arjen Noordhuis1991Rotterdam1:04:261:03:17
3346Maarten de Nijs1963Dutch Runners1:04:261:01:44
3347Wim Gerritsen1951Zutphen1:04:261:01:32
3348Reinier Dijkshoorn1978Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:04:261:02:32
3349Huub van den Elshout1962Vlaardingen1:04:261:03:41
3350Willem van Wijk1963Rotterdam1:04:271:04:14
3351Michael van Agthoven1986Rotterdam1:04:271:04:05
3352Michiel Muller1964Rotterdam1:04:281:04:20
3353Peter Jacobs1974Dongen1:04:281:01:00
3354Guido Teunenbroek1975Rotterdam1:04:281:02:07
3355Peter van der Sluijs1970Nieuw-Beijerland1:04:281:02:05
3356Jeroen Koster1988Schiedam1:04:281:03:00
3357Henk van der Sluijs1943Rotterdam1:04:291:02:05
3358Fabian Kruit1993Rotterdam1:04:291:04:25
3359Nasr Amraoui1998Rotterdam1:04:291:02:17
3360Wessel Ritmeijer1971Capelle aan den IJssel1:04:291:03:50
3361Duncan Broeders1997Barendrecht1:04:291:02:17
3362Toon Verriet1948Leuth1:04:301:02:58
3363Willem-Jan Leenhouts1957Passaat1:04:301:02:53
3364Gordon Pichel1977Zwijndrecht1:04:301:03:11
3365Peter-jan Langendoen1992Hellevoetsluis1:04:301:03:14
3366Jesper van Zwieten1987Vlaardingen1:04:301:03:23
3367Robert van der Glas1977Rotterdam1:04:311:03:50
3368Koos Poot1957Vlaardingen1:04:311:03:26
3369Manuel van Dijk1996Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:04:321:04:05
3370Henk Snijders1955Zuid-Beijerland1:04:321:04:11
3371Max ten Broek2002Vlaardingen1:04:321:01:22
3372Noël Rosa Moijca2000Rotterdam1:04:321:01:23
3373Pablo Whittle1964Senden1:04:331:04:07
3374Jeroen Rietkerk1981Oud-Beijerland1:04:331:01:59
3375Mel Schickel1990Rotterdam1:04:331:03:35
3376Leo Nebbeling1958Utrecht1:04:331:04:32
3377Benno de Vree1970Numansdorp1:04:341:03:28
3378Jordan Arink1990Spijkenisse1:04:341:00:44
3379Wesley Vernie1993Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:04:341:04:07
3380Dylan Nijkerk1992Spijkenisse1:04:341:00:44
3381Marinus Laban1969Houten1:04:351:02:09
3382Dirk Dolderman1991Dordrecht1:04:351:04:16
3383Ronald Blaak1963Roosendaal1:04:351:03:01
3384Chris Tjan1987Rotterdam1:04:361:03:14
3385Wesley van den Bos1977Spijkenisse1:04:361:02:56
3386Rodney Lont1982Capelle aan den IJssel1:04:361:04:30
3387Jorn Notten1982Dordrecht1:04:371:02:39
3388Wouter Broekmeulen1977Rotterdam1:04:371:03:37
3389Alexander Broekmeulen1976Werkendam1:04:371:03:37
3390Paul Wong1991Rijswijk Zh1:04:381:03:09
3391Marc Sinnema1979Nistelrode1:04:381:01:29
3392Pieter Jan den Dekker1976Papendrecht1:04:391:01:24
3393Dave Lissenberg1978Rotterdam1:04:391:04:20
3394Bart van Hooijdonk2000Vlaardingen1:04:391:03:00
3395Jan Jansen1967Krimpen aan den IJssel1:04:391:04:22
3396Cor Wennekes1954Krimpen aan den IJssel1:04:401:03:19
3397Erik Schaafsma1972Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:04:401:03:06
3398Bas Achten1979Boskoop1:04:401:00:20
3399Ben Van Borkulo1979Alkmaar1:04:411:03:43
3400Willem Van Rijn1957Houten1:04:411:01:59
3401Kayo Vanderheggen1986Rotterdam1:04:411:03:41
3402Kees de Koning1963Schiedam1:04:411:03:08
3403Jasper van het Kaar1996Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:04:411:04:41
3404Marc Ruizenaar1998Gouda1:04:411:04:17
3405Yves van Dieren1977Rotterdam1:04:421:03:46
3406Jesper de Graaf1989Oud-Beijerland1:04:421:04:18
3407Wilco de Vries1988Oud-Beijerland1:04:421:04:18
3408Atilla Ipek1970's-Gravenhage1:04:421:03:14
3409Henk van Zanten1975Almere1:04:431:03:11
3410Jan-Willem van der Vis1983Amsterdam1:04:431:02:36
3411Manno Pals1984Rotterdam1:04:441:03:18
3412Marvin Chan1979Barendrecht1:04:441:04:07
3413Mark Johnstone1969Capelle a/d Ijssel1:04:441:03:18
3414Kay Arne Coevoets1990Pernis1:04:441:03:15
3415Laurens Coumou1993Rotterdam1:04:441:04:25
3416Peter Fontijn1968Papendrecht1:04:441:03:36
3417José Pantín Lopez1946Naron (A Coruńa)1:04:451:04:24
3418Jeroen Ramekers1978Berkel en Rodenrijs1:04:451:03:46
3419Patrick Van den Berg1972RRZ1:04:451:01:25
3420Berend Aptroot1977Zoetermeer1:04:451:01:24
3421Gerard Beusink1961Moordrecht1:04:461:04:25
3422Tim Osse1982Leidschendam1:04:471:02:11
3423Robert de Haan1959Rotterdam1:04:481:03:45
3424Karel van Duijl1995Rotterdam Atletiek1:04:481:03:26
3425Michael Weers1982Rotterdam1:04:481:03:31
3426Rik van den Ouden1999Zierikzee1:04:491:02:11
3427Rob van den Ouden1972Zierikzee1:04:491:02:15
3428Justin Oosterbaan1999De Kieviten1:04:491:04:08
3429Sandor Beckmann1971Leidschendam1:04:491:03:31
3430Bart Molenaar1987Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:04:501:01:26
3431Marcel Louter1969Barendrecht1:04:501:03:20
3432Lode Pertry1989Waddinxveen1:04:501:02:51
3433Eduard Kruijs1967Vlaardingen1:04:501:03:21
3434Rutger de Vries1966Capelle a/d IJssel1:04:501:03:06
3435Thomas Wouters1980Willebroek1:04:501:03:25
3436John Maris1965Rotterdam1:04:521:03:28
3437Roel van Tuyl1975Stellendam1:04:521:02:19
3438Emile Papavoine1977Barendrecht1:04:521:04:07
3439Dennis Dekker1979Alblasserdam1:04:521:02:44
3440Jordy Bogaard1988Utrecht1:04:521:03:44
3441Sander Reurling1987Schiedam1:04:521:02:11
3442Javier Alonso1965Rotterdam1:04:521:02:29
3443Bastiaan de Vos1988Berkel en Rodenrijs1:04:531:02:35
3444Harm van Dam1989Rotterdam1:04:531:03:57
3445Ruud Frank1960Barendrecht1:04:531:03:23
3446Christiaan Molenaar1986Schiedam1:04:531:02:27
3447Wesley Buijtendijk1979Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:04:531:02:30
3448Robin Hoekman1988Spijkenisse1:04:531:04:45
3449Olof Lievisse Adriaanse1980Dordrecht1:04:541:03:46
3450Peter Eerland1972Rotterdam1:04:541:03:52
3451Stefan Pawlik1972Schwörstadt1:04:541:03:45
3452Mark van de Ven1983Capelle aan den IJssel1:04:551:03:58
3453Andy Meijer1982Veendam1:04:551:03:20
3454Boris van Herk1985Berkel en Rodenrijs1:04:551:02:15
3455Richard de Geus1969Ridderkerk1:04:551:04:07
3456Halmar Heijnen1976Barendrecht1:04:551:04:35
3457Rico Berveling1991Vlaardingen1:04:551:04:37
3458Michael de Koning1992Ridderkerk1:04:551:00:56
3459Adrie Bergwerff1973Capelle aan den IJssel1:04:561:01:09
3460Merijn Carmiggelt1986Amsterdam Zuidoost1:04:561:02:34
3461Tim Koppers1986Amsterdam Zuidoost1:04:561:02:34
3462Yusaku Tani1965Amsterdam1:04:561:01:07
3463Sam Koerts1983Ridderkerk1:04:571:00:40
3464Marco van Hoorn1970Rockanje1:04:571:02:25
3465Yao Hong Zhang1992Rotterdam1:04:581:03:23
3466John van Grevenbroek1960Rotterdam1:04:581:03:51
3467Patrick Leenheer1972Zwijndrecht1:04:581:01:52
3468Frank van der Linden1983Waddinxveen1:04:581:03:59
3469Paolo Molinatti1997Rotterdam1:04:581:04:39
3470Johan van Schaik1950Zuidwal1:04:581:02:31
3471Fanxing Bu1987Rotterdam1:04:581:01:59
3472Tim Woudenberg1963Rotterdam1:04:591:04:36
3473Joachim Weigel1968Rotterdam1:04:591:02:17
3474Ferdi Yildirim1979Rotterdam1:04:591:02:17
3475Raymond Jansen1971Rotterdam1:04:591:04:33
3476Christian Music1973Barendrecht1:05:001:01:47
3477Sydney Boogaard1962Muiderberg1:05:001:04:03
3478Leroy de Waard1986Bleiswijk1:05:001:03:57
3479Arjan Bachman1970Schiedam1:05:001:02:54
3480Jan van de Craats1958Kampen1:05:001:03:14
3481Bert van Ravenhorst1960Brielle1:05:011:04:36
3482Bart van Ulft1967Voorburg1:05:011:03:22
3483John Broer1962Rotterdam1:05:011:04:11
3484Lujia Li1990Rotterdam1:05:011:03:28
3485Marco Blokpoel1975Rotterdam1:05:021:04:49
3486Egbert Smelt1963Rotterdam1:05:021:02:15
3487Erik de Ruiter1964Oud-Alblas1:05:031:04:03
3488Rudy de Jong1965Den Haag1:05:031:03:46
3489Willem Bont1992Rotterdam1:05:031:04:34
3490Kim Son Mok1990Hilversum1:05:031:03:30
3491Roderik Maijers1988Den Haag1:05:041:02:27
3492Brian Stoppelenburg2000Rotterdam1:05:041:05:04
3493Bas Dorhout Mees1988's-Gravenhage1:05:041:04:02
3494Jordy den Breeijen1984Capelle aan den IJssel1:05:041:01:29
3495Bas Bol1970Vlaardingen1:05:041:03:17
3496Ferdi Dabak1997Hellevoetsluis1:05:041:04:33
3497Jurgen Schraa1984Rotterdam1:05:041:01:30
3498Meine vd Graaf1966Spirit Oud Beijerland1:05:051:03:58
3499Gene Galle2001Rotterdam1:05:051:03:03
3500Mathieu Dekker1973Gouda1:05:061:03:36
3501Daniel van den Eijnden1982Bleiswijk1:05:061:02:57
3502Dennis Woudenberg1978Bergschenhoek1:05:061:04:06
3503Lesley Bouwland1957Rotterdam1:05:061:02:03
3504Gijs Kakes1965Rotterdam1:05:071:01:59
3505Rick van der Linden1986Rotterdam1:05:071:00:54
3506Nick Jansen1992Ridderkerk1:05:081:04:21
3507Ton de Vormer1971Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:05:081:05:08
3508Patrick Arensman1994IJsselstein Ut1:05:081:03:04
3509Armando Ramos1960Rotterdam1:05:091:04:16
3510Martien Lodder1950Culemborg1:05:091:05:03
3511Marcel Timmers1958's-Gravenhage1:05:101:03:13
3512David van Tuyl1972's-Gravenhage1:05:101:03:13
3513Wilco van den Wijngaard1963Oosterhout Nb1:05:101:04:46
3514Robbin van Kester1986Delft1:05:101:03:41
3515Martijn de Jong1979's-Gravenhage1:05:101:04:30
3516Daniel Groeneveld1979Rhoon1:05:101:02:35
3517Maarten van de Braak1967Barendrecht1:05:111:04:39
3518Jeroen Eijeriks1979Westmaas1:05:111:00:57
3519Olaus Engelchor1960Maassluis1:05:111:02:55
3520Remko Harms1973Schoonhoven1:05:111:04:24
3521Koen Wielens1981Hilversum1:05:111:02:36
3522Jeroen Jager1979Amsterdam1:05:121:03:58
3523Ronald Camerling1962Berkel en Rodenrijs1:05:121:03:49
3524Bas Van Beveren1989Capelle aan den IJssel1:05:121:03:05
3525Rogier Rubens1972Waddinxveen1:05:121:04:05
3526Sander Outmans1988Hellevoetsluis1:05:131:02:54
3527Ralph Simon1977Rotterdam1:05:131:04:19
3528Rens Visser1995Berkel en Rodenrijs1:05:131:05:10
3529Arend Reijm1960Alblasserdam1:05:131:04:05
3530Ivor Vlasblom1989Breda1:05:131:04:15
3531Michael Calmeijer Meijburg1961Tiel1:05:141:02:20
3532Nick Winkel1998Zoetermeer1:05:141:04:12
3533Frank Wessels1991Barendrecht1:05:141:04:45
3534Ton den Uijl1947Hellevoetsluis1:05:141:01:48
3535Reinier Koster1957Bergschenhoek1:05:141:03:35
3536Hans van Willige1964Bussum1:05:151:01:27
3537Nout van Zon1993Delft1:05:151:05:15
3538Tom Roodnat1983Barendrecht1:05:151:04:21
3539Patrick La Grand1989Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:05:151:01:55
3540Maurits Schotel1990Rotterdam1:05:161:04:41
3541Rene Bouwmeester1962Rotterdam1:05:161:04:46
3542Mark van der Woude1994Delft1:05:161:03:45
3543Rex Hordijk1993Rotterdam1:05:161:03:40
3544Barry Hofland1969Rotterdam1:05:171:04:14
3545John van Breugel1969Brielle1:05:171:05:07
3546Bart Schulte1962Parthenon1:05:171:04:26
3547Bernard Vinke1986Middelharnis1:05:171:03:59
3548Steven Piqué1972Capelle aan den IJssel1:05:171:03:03
3549Rolf de Groot1976Akersloot1:05:171:03:27
3550Peter Berkhout1968Rotterdam1:05:171:01:22
3551Jesper Oranje1992Hellevoetsluis1:05:181:04:09
3552Patrick Dutour Geerling1985Amsterdam Zuidoost1:05:181:02:50
3553Victor Schoenmakers1953Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:05:181:05:11
3554Mark Van Grinsven1982Rotterdam1:05:181:03:53
3555Farzad Karamati1978's-Gravenhage1:05:191:03:08
3556Joost Van Rooij1976Rotterdam1:05:191:04:57
3557Tim Knüppe1997Dordrecht1:05:191:02:08
3558Toni Rociola1984Rotterdam1:05:191:04:42
3559Corstiaan Corvers1962Zwijndrecht1:05:201:04:27
3560Raymondk Veesaert1968Berkel en Rodenrijs1:05:201:03:58
3561Bulent Turker1956Rotterdam1:05:211:03:07
3562Ruud van den Born1961Deurne1:05:211:01:08
3563Cees Assmann1969Spirit Oud Beijerland1:05:221:03:34
3564Fred Mastenbroek1968Oud-Beijerland1:05:221:03:34
3565Ralph Stoltenhoff1985Naaldwijk1:05:221:05:03
3566Jens Gerundt1971Rotterdam1:05:221:03:07
3567Jos van Andel1970Spirit Oud Beijerland1:05:221:04:08
3568Reinier van Linschoten1993Rotterdam1:05:231:03:10
3569Damian Mazur1986Waddinxveen1:05:241:05:01
3570Christian van Rosmalen1985Spijkenisse1:05:241:04:30
3571Jeroen Patings1978Bleiswijk1:05:241:04:58
3572Willem de Jong1969Schiedam1:05:241:03:27
3573Christ van Lissum1957Roosendaal1:05:251:01:54
3574William Mensink1983Rotterdam1:05:251:03:15
3575Arie Alderliesten1963Parthenon1:05:251:01:19
3576Luc Hirdes1960Grave1:05:251:03:18
3577Niek Barendregt1962Oud-Beijerland1:05:261:04:56
3578Youri Berkenbosch1994Ridderkerk1:05:261:01:45
3579Paul van der Hek1964Rotterdam1:05:261:05:10
3580Hans Torreman1963Rotterdam1:05:261:05:10
3581Willibrord Woertman1965Markelo1:05:261:03:31
3582Senko KLjucanin1968Rotterdam1:05:271:04:20
3583Kees Kik1962Goes1:05:271:01:58
3584Carlo van den Berg1981Werkendam1:05:271:03:54
3585Martin Korstanje1958Spirit Oud Beijerland1:05:281:04:04
3586Joost van Tienhoven1960Rotterdam1:05:281:04:44
3587Niels Kleinjan1983Ridderkerk1:05:281:05:22
3588Arjan Gloudi1976Spijkenisse1:05:281:03:38
3589Rick Vinken1987Amsterdam1:05:291:03:19
3590Ruud Ficken1965Krimpen aan den IJssel1:05:291:04:32
3591Laus Mulder1957Rotterdam1:05:301:01:17
3592Rick Thape1964Barendrecht1:05:301:04:14
3593Jaap Assenberg1960Rotterdam1:05:301:05:26
3594Anil Oedairam1973Amstelveen1:05:301:03:16
3595Rick Steenstra1977Barendrecht1:05:311:03:43
3596Herman Van der Laan1965Pernis Rotterdam1:05:311:03:50
3597Melvin Marte1983Schiedam1:05:311:01:56
3598Bart Keijser1967Rotterdam1:05:321:05:03
3599Jesse de Bree1997Puttershoek1:05:321:05:26
3600Arjan Bron1974Zoetermeer1:05:321:03:18
3601Paul Verhaar1994Heiloo1:05:341:04:30
3602Peter vd Hadelkamp1971Montfoort1:05:341:04:00
3603Gerald Metselaar1960Zwolle1:05:351:02:45
3604John van Wijk1967Barendrecht1:05:351:04:48
3605John Passchier1983Capelle aan den IJssel1:05:351:05:03
3606Sebastiaan Sprong1989Ridderkerk1:05:361:04:49
3607Hubert van Noort1964Zwijndrecht1:05:361:01:23
3608Aron Schilder1988Utrecht1:05:361:01:53
3609Erwin van der Stelt1982Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:05:371:05:03
3610Gerhard Eickermann1970Rotterdam1:05:371:02:31
3611Radboud Godron1971Rotterdam1:05:371:02:30
3612Edwin Bakkeren1971Rotterdam1:05:371:05:26
3613Albert Olde Meierink1962Fortuna1:05:371:03:59
3614Johan Waardenburg1964Hellevoetsluis1:05:381:03:35
3615John Borst1962Gouda1:05:381:05:04
3616Hans van der Tas1962Vlaardingen1:05:381:03:48
3617Guy Duijm1974Spijkenisse1:05:391:02:38
3618Reinout de Haas1975Rotterdam1:05:391:05:07
3619Wouter de Heus1970Rotterdam1:05:391:03:00
3620Frank Veen1978Rotterdam1:05:391:04:03
3621Dennis De Witte1994Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:05:391:04:14
3622Hans Gijzen1947Willemstad Nb1:05:401:05:18
3623Rogier Heuvelman1976Poortvliet1:05:401:03:45
3624Thomas Duesmann1990Rotterdam1:05:411:04:56
3625Diede de Blaauw1974Capelle aan den IJssel1:05:411:04:02
3626Sven Bakker1986Blaricum1:05:421:04:07
3627Bart Platzbeecker1972Rotterdam1:05:421:03:31
3628Kevin Klop1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:05:421:04:19
3629Eelco de Mos1975Ridderkerk1:05:421:05:35
3630Govert Numan1976Ridderkerk1:05:431:05:35
3631Calvin Faassen2000Ridderkerk1:05:431:03:38
3632Leendert Leentfaar1960Krimpen a/d IJssel1:05:431:03:51
3633Koen van Uffelen1984Barendrecht1:05:441:05:14
3634Edwin de Man1994Rotterdam1:05:441:04:31
3635Erwin van Schaick1969Spirit Oud Beijerland1:05:441:04:40
3636Bart Jansen1970's-Hertogenbosch1:05:441:04:05
3637Patrick Revet1987Rotterdam1:05:451:02:35
3638Wim Van As1958Rotterdam1:05:451:05:28
3639Matej Cavojsky1987Haarlem1:05:461:03:34
3640Gijs de Groot1989Rotterdam1:05:461:04:25
3641Marco Muilwijk1970Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:05:471:05:09
3642Aad van den Ende1963Berkel en Rodenrijs1:05:471:05:12
3643Mohamed Jamaac1987Rotterdam1:05:481:03:36
3644Martin van Oosterbaan1976Barendrecht1:05:481:05:48
3645Jan Breugem1973Bleiswijk1:05:481:04:06
3646Walter Van Krieken1975Bleiswijk1:05:481:04:05
3647Marcel de Ruiter1969oude-tonge1:05:491:02:47
3648Frank Akkerhuis1987Vlaardingen1:05:491:03:56
3649Nino Carchidi1989Karlsbad1:05:491:03:35
3650Alexander Prevo1980Rotterdam1:05:501:04:16
3651Thomas Engelen1990Hellevoetsluis1:05:511:03:29
3652Jaap Beemster1984Hellevoetsluis1:05:511:03:30
3653Nico van der Wel1962's-Gravenzande1:05:511:03:44
3654Peter Aarts1956Zwijndrecht1:05:511:03:33
3655Erik de Fastl1977Rotterdam1:05:521:05:30
3656Hans Langelaan1965Bergsenhoek1:05:521:04:30
3657Koji Yamashita1979Tilburg1:05:531:03:00
3658Petra Steinbach1974Nederland1:05:531:05:41
3659Mike Bakker1986Rotterdam1:05:531:05:40
3660Jan-Peter Beekman1969Apeldoorn1:05:531:03:30
3661Henk Prins1950Spijkenisse1:05:531:05:32
3662Roel Fidder1969't Harde1:05:541:03:53
3663Edwin Dullens1964Capelle aan den IJssel1:05:541:04:15
3664Marco Splinter1965St. Willebrord1:05:551:04:44
3665Ricardo van der Waal1995Rotterdam1:05:551:04:15
3666Ernst Van Luijken1963Puttershoek1:05:551:03:56
3667Henk Smit1964Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:05:551:02:18
3668Umit Gulseren1981Vlaardingen1:05:551:05:07
3669Bas Schrauwen1992Rotterdam1:05:551:02:18
3670Martijn van den Berg1981Krimpen aan de Lek1:05:561:05:14
3671Rob Korevaar1962Gouda1:05:561:04:22
3672Vincent van Bergeijk1973Hoogvliet1:05:561:04:55
3673Ritske Groen1961Rozenburg Zh1:05:561:05:38
3674Aloys Bijl1960Mijnsheerenland1:05:561:03:49
3675Bernd Klop1984Werkendam1:05:561:04:24
3676Stijn Burgers1982Gouda1:05:571:05:34
3677Cock Heemskerk1968Noordwijkerhout1:05:571:04:35
3678Ronald Hempenius1997Ridderkerk1:05:571:02:45
3679Sachin Kumar1997Schiedam1:05:571:04:50
3680Marco Pennings1973Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:05:581:03:59
3681John van der Plas1970Katwijk Zh1:05:581:05:00
3682Wiekash Harinandansingh1977Rotterdam1:05:581:03:48
3683Johan van der Lee1964Schiedam1:05:591:02:51
3684Addy van Dam1969Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:05:591:04:25
3685Brent Poleij1998's-Gravenzande1:05:591:04:32
3686Fabian Hazeu1998Delfgauw1:05:591:04:33
3687Wouter van Mourik1967Rotterdam1:06:001:04:15
3688Jurjen Witte1961Maartensdijk1:06:001:05:02
3689Xavier Drouffe1983Watermael-Boitsfort1:06:001:05:20
3690Ed van Reijswoud1965Rotterdam1:06:001:03:12
3691Wayne Houting1991Vlaardingen1:06:011:03:58
3692Wil Klaverdijk1981Rotterdam1:06:021:04:51
3693Martin de Feijter1967Etten-Leur1:06:021:03:50
3694Danny Klaverdijk1986Rotterdam1:06:021:04:53
3695Henk Klaverdijk1957Rotterdam1:06:021:04:52
3696Victor Builo1985Spijkenisse1:06:021:04:43
3697Bas Verweij1974Schoonhoven1:06:031:05:40
3698Johan Van de Pol1960Reeuwijk1:06:041:04:07
3699Leo Klok1958Ridderkerk1:06:041:03:55
3700Kevin Brandao1985Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:06:041:02:57
3701Qingcang Yang1993Capelle a/d IJssel1:06:041:03:46
3702Paul Nagle1958Sommelsdijk1:06:051:03:07
3703Jeroen Zijderveld1967Zwijndrecht1:06:051:05:24
3704Marco Geerlings1980Emmen1:06:051:04:07
3705Wout Hoevenaars1972capelle a/d IJssel1:06:061:02:22
3706Jan-Joris Bol1978Schiedam1:06:061:02:05
3707Eric van Voorthuizen1965Climax1:06:071:04:51
3708Melvin Telg1974Spijkenisse1:06:071:05:27
3709Richard Aertssen1973Vianen Ut1:06:071:02:45
3710Gerrit Solleveld1966Waddinxveen1:06:081:05:42
3711Koen Steinebach1995Rozenburg Zh1:06:081:05:05
3712Freek Arnold1992Capelle aan den IJssel1:06:091:02:45
3713Gert Jan de Jonge1980Zevenhuizen Zh1:06:091:02:02
3714Vincent Lesierse1982Oud-Beijerland1:06:091:05:49
3715Sander Prins1990Barendrecht1:06:091:05:43
3716Kees Vreugdenhil1968's-Gravenzande1:06:091:04:09
3717Paul Hitzert1986Rotterdam1:06:111:03:35
3718Alex Werff1942PAC1:06:111:05:38
3719Richard van den Berg1974Waddinxveen1:06:111:05:06
3720Kaj van der Burg1993Berkel en Rodenrijs1:06:121:04:11
3721Otto Mengelberg1970Apeldoorn1:06:121:05:17
3722Sonny van de Worp1989Fijnaart1:06:121:03:53
3723Cor van den Berg1979Harderwijk1:06:121:05:58
3724Stefano di Noto Marrella1976Schiedam1:06:121:05:06
3725Wim van Vliet1961Rotterdam1:06:121:04:00
3726Guus Van Zanten1953Spijkenisse1:06:131:05:30
3727Ramon Kampfer1968Hellevoetsluis1:06:131:05:45
3728Bram Brenkman1951AV Gouda1:06:141:04:32
3729Jeffrey Brand1989Zwijndrecht1:06:141:04:45
3730Wouter Bierens1990Emmen1:06:141:04:15
3731John van Dijk1966Lunteren1:06:151:03:34
3732Karl Peder Lillebř1956Ĺlesund1:06:151:04:37
3733Luis Soares1965Rotterdam1:06:151:05:02
3734Jurjan Koenen1970Rotterdam1:06:161:06:02
3735Toby Visser1971Rotterdam1:06:161:02:02
3736Bryan Baas1995Rotterdam1:06:161:03:46
3737Sjaak van den Berg1963Maassluis1:06:161:05:19
3738Marco de Laet1970Roosendaal1:06:161:04:43
3739Berry Pasztjerik1989Schiedam1:06:161:04:33
3740Henk Soemodihardjo1964Berkel en Rodenrijs1:06:161:04:42
3741Marco Scheurwater1967Sassenheim1:06:171:05:26
3742Nico van Noordt1965Rotterdam Atletiek1:06:171:06:12
3743Rene Roos1966Rotterdam1:06:181:05:43
3744Willem-Jan Wesselius1983Willemstad Nb1:06:181:05:02
3745Jos Bot1974Rotterdam1:06:181:03:53
3746Lucas de Ruiter1993Ridderkerk1:06:191:04:07
3747Bernd Fritz1959Heilbronn1:06:201:03:07
3748Piet Kok1959Lekkerkerk1:06:201:05:24
3749Dominik Reichrath1983Waddinxveen1:06:201:04:57
3750Jaap Vonk1967Rotterdam1:06:211:05:53
3751Dennis van der Lauw1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:06:211:05:28
3752Marco Wanner1969Breda1:06:211:02:14
3753Wessel Remmelzwaan2000Berkel en Rodenrijs1:06:231:05:51
3754Wim Cramer1950Rotterdam1:06:241:06:05
3755Jeffrey Grummels1987Rotterdam1:06:241:04:05
3756Gert van de Kemp1958Alphen aan den Rijn1:06:241:06:20
3757Danny Delfos1970Bodegraven1:06:251:05:50
3758Thomas van Dieën1988Bruxelles1:06:251:03:47
3759Dave Mout1981Rotterdam1:06:251:03:34
3760Mars Korn1974Rotterdam1:06:251:03:33
3761Jim Autar1963Sparta1:06:261:03:43
3762Jeroen de Vries1976Nederland1:06:261:03:10
3763Sebastiaan de Leeuw1990Uithoorn1:06:271:03:05
3764Robert de Groot1980Rotterdam1:06:271:03:40
3765Jau Men Liang1986Zaandam1:06:271:03:28
3766Rene Bol1983Naaldwijk1:06:281:03:31
3767Patrick Kooderings Clemens1975Rotterdam1:06:281:04:59
3768Nick Boef1974Tilburg1:06:281:04:59
3769Zhuangzhe Chen1991Rotterdam1:06:281:05:19
3770Frans Baartmans1963Schiedam1:06:281:06:10
3771Lennart van der Meer1985Rotterdam1:06:281:04:26
3772Christopher Brown1971Apo-ae1:06:291:06:10
3773Ricardo Bremer1991Rotterdam1:06:291:04:34
3774Gerard van Amstel1954Rotterdam1:06:291:04:31
3775Dimitri Georgiadis1999Rotterdam1:06:291:02:19
3776Lorenz Heijmans1972Poortugaal1:06:291:04:57
3777Jasper Woud1991Rotterdam1:06:301:06:24
3778Andreas Wijnhold1952Woerden1:06:301:02:26
3779Fabian Verhagen1985Hellevoetsluis1:06:301:02:32
3780Ronald Dingjan1976Poortugaal1:06:301:04:57
3781Ben van der Have1962Rotterdam1:06:301:05:31
3782Frank Hertogh1966Nuenen1:06:301:04:15
3783Michael Bijl1980Barendrecht1:06:301:06:01
3784Niels Peeters1994Delft1:06:301:05:02
3785Bart Heeg1976Rotterdam1:06:311:04:01
3786Tjeerd Langstraat1981Rotterdam1:06:311:05:47
3787Tobias de Winter1991Vlaardingen1:06:321:05:32
3788Damian Peters1998Papendrecht1:06:331:06:15
3789Eelco Van der Steen1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:06:341:04:26
3790Andrew Schuit1987Rotterdam1:06:341:03:54
3791Ron Verloop1962Schiedam1:06:351:06:19
3792René Verschoof1970Vlaardingen1:06:351:06:10
3793Rob Sies1969Bergschenhoek1:06:351:06:10
3794Ho Ming Tang1990Rotterdam1:06:361:02:39
3795Patrick van der Sluijs1995Ridderkerk1:06:361:05:14
3796Roberto de Filippi1996Hellevoetsluis1:06:361:05:25
3797Stefan Mertens1972Tilburg1:06:361:05:17
3798Antwan Roelofs1974Bemmel1:06:361:06:13
3799Wolter Benschop1979Nijkerk Gld1:06:361:04:19
3800Adri Benschop1951Putten1:06:371:04:19
3801Ger Cilissen1964Born1:06:371:06:12
3802Menno Ouwerkerk1974's-Gravenhage1:06:371:04:41
3803Dwight van Ommeren1993Rotterdam1:06:381:03:40
3804Guido Nobel1984Dronten1:06:381:06:07
3805Rob van de Werken1971Barendrecht1:06:391:06:13
3806Robert Eijkelestam1968Barendrecht1:06:391:06:32
3807Sander de Man1989Rotterdam1:06:391:06:39
3808René Serier1982Zoutelande1:06:391:05:52
3809Frans Groos1947Capelle aan den IJssel1:06:401:03:17
3810Hennie Chan1987's-Gravenhage1:06:401:05:53
3811Arthur De Lange1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:06:401:03:01
3812Tomas Heriban1982Rotterdam1:06:411:03:26
3813Michael Wijnbeek1979Barendrecht1:06:421:03:46
3814Davy Osamulia1988Rotterdam1:06:421:05:36
3815Ignace Vermaes1966Bemmel1:06:421:06:19
3816John Walsh1958Stevenage1:06:431:06:13
3817Martin Uitbeijerse1974Oudewater1:06:441:05:02
3818Wessel Hissink1995Zoelen1:06:441:06:06
3819Jim Hoogzand1971Oudenhoorn1:06:441:05:02
3820Ronald Plaisier1972Ridderkerk1:06:441:04:57
3821Erik Plank1967Waddinxveen1:06:441:05:28
3822Barry Beukema1975Waddinxveen1:06:451:05:28
3823Wim Kaslander1960's-Gravenzande1:06:451:04:43
3824Bob Janson1993Rotterdam1:06:451:04:18
3825Robbert Hulpusch1999Oegstgeest1:06:451:04:32
3826Gerrit Spekman1955Katwoude1:06:451:04:57
3827Geoffrey de Graaf1998Rotterdam1:06:451:04:34
3828Raymond Schoneveld1973Rotterdam1:06:461:04:08
3829Rob Snijders1957Heerjansdam1:06:461:03:27
3830Danny Talle1982Rotterdam1:06:461:04:38
3831Thomas Oosterloo1995Rozenburg Zh1:06:461:06:16
3832Werner van Dorst1970Fortuna1:06:471:05:29
3833Maurice van Lier1977Westmaas1:06:471:03:23
3834Edwin Korving1971Rotterdam1:06:471:04:46
3835Matthew Kranendonk1983Rotterdam1:06:471:05:46
3836Abuzar Kordi Todzil1981Rotterdam1:06:481:04:59
3837Ramon Lafour1969Bleiswijk1:06:481:05:37
3838Luuk den Boer1996Rotterdam1:06:481:05:56
3839Mark Duiker1988Rotterdam1:06:481:04:12
3840Ruben Luijpen1991Rotterdam1:06:481:04:10
3841Lennart Heijnen1978Rotterdam1:06:491:05:10
3842Paul van Daele1964Voorburg1:06:491:05:10
3843Marc Lunter1966Ridderkerk1:06:501:06:10
3844Ruud van Swam1968Wijchen1:06:501:03:07
3845Jan de Roodt1955Capelle aan den IJssel1:06:501:06:23
3846Michel van Schaik1972De Meern1:06:501:06:23
3847Marc Wevers1971Spijkenisse1:06:511:05:30
3848Harald van Loon1965Rotterdam1:06:511:05:21
3849Maurice van Tholen1971Rotterdam1:06:511:05:21
3850Falco Tuerlings1985Rotterdam1:06:511:06:29
3851Zebulon Zonneveld1963Schiedam1:06:511:05:47
3852Lorenzo Troenosemito1995Rotterdam1:06:511:06:13
3853Tim Jonas1987Vlaardingen1:06:511:04:09
3854Ruud Slingerland1971Gouda1:06:521:05:46
3855Lex Rikers1961Nieuwegein1:06:531:05:05
3856Ryan Casemie1998Capelle A/D IJssel1:06:531:04:29
3857Stijnus Schotte1979Rotterdam1:06:531:05:27
3858Jankees Tettelaar1969Rotterdam1:06:541:05:03
3859Peter Olierhoek1956Rotterdam1:06:541:05:01
3860Christian Hondebrink1974Apeldoorn1:06:551:05:16
3861Frank van Rijn1959Capelle aan den IJssel1:06:551:05:39
3862Jan de Haan1957Spijkenisse1:06:551:06:34
3863Bryan Verhaar1997Berkel en Rodenrijs1:06:551:04:59
3864Arjan De Kok1954Oegstgeest1:06:551:06:38
3865Dieter van Gent1971Rhoon1:06:551:02:47
3866Ronald van Velde1970Bleiswijk1:06:551:05:11
3867Philippe D'Haeyer1966Tienen1:06:561:02:51
3868Henk Lammertse1967Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:06:561:06:06
3869Rob Boer1970Nederland1:06:571:03:26
3870Bas-Jan Dorst1973Rhoon1:06:581:05:28
3871Ben Blom1959's-Gravendeel1:06:581:04:59
3872Martin Lautenschlager1958Strijen1:06:581:05:00
3873Marcel in't Veld1969Oud-Beijerland1:06:581:04:25
3874Nico Dirkx1978Capelle aan den IJssel1:06:581:04:46
3875Tom Cuijpers1984Rotterdam1:06:591:05:26
3876Wim Bos1953Berkel en Rodenrijs1:06:591:06:56
3877Frank Kruijne1965Rotterdam1:06:591:04:39
3878Niels Nicodem1977Poortugaal1:06:591:05:05
3879Reynaldo Walsh Monteiro1955Amsterdam Zuidoost1:07:001:05:42
3880Edward van der Pijl1964Rotterdam1:07:001:04:42
3881Tim Rook1964Alphen aan den Rijn1:07:001:04:41
3882Dilip Raghoenath1960Capelle aan den IJssel1:07:001:05:20
3883Nelson Dapaah1968Rotterdam1:07:001:04:27
3884Fabian Dusselaar1977Poortugaal1:07:001:06:56
3885Casper Mintjes1964Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:07:001:04:49
3886Ferry Klok1975Rhoon1:07:001:03:47
3887Mari Ooykaas1999Rotterdam1:07:001:04:28
3888Michel van der Valk1990Spijkenisse1:07:011:05:04
3889Eric van Rijswijk1970Rhoon1:07:011:03:45
3890Kevin de Jong1991Dordrecht1:07:011:05:08
3891Conrad Fortuin1972Spijkenisse1:07:011:05:33
3892Remco Bruinenberg1974Oud-Beijerland1:07:021:06:01
3893Jaap Klok1955Spirit Oud Beijerland1:07:021:05:25
3894Mark Swaen1967Rotterdam1:07:031:06:17
3895Joëlson Gomes1988Capelle aan den IJssel1:07:041:05:43
3896Cees van de Griend1965Passaat1:07:041:05:27
3897Gino Bakker1993Gouda1:07:041:07:01
3898Jeffrey van Vuuren1982Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:07:051:06:14
3899Renger Rijkels1971Rotterdam1:07:051:05:25
3900Tobia Plunger1995Bressanone1:07:051:03:40
3901Eap Steur1972Spanbroek1:07:051:03:47
3902Rutger Standaart1983Berkel en Rodenrijs1:07:061:04:24
3903Kevin van Hamburg1990Haarlem1:07:061:04:20
3904Kok-Kie Tang1986Vlaardingen1:07:061:03:55
3905Rink Kraakman1981Leidschendam1:07:061:04:30
3906Ronald van den Broek1985Lisse1:07:071:06:15
3907Aart Kooiman1975Barendrecht1:07:071:06:16
3908Aart Kooiman1975Barendrecht1:07:071:06:16
3909Joop Den Toom1958Hellevoetsluis1:07:081:04:24
3910Clemens Beerden1959Capelle aan den IJssel1:07:081:04:24
3911René van Maanen1963's-Gravenhage1:07:081:04:49
3912Wesley Zwarts1986Rotterdam1:07:081:03:48
3913René Rook1977Krimpen a/d Lek1:07:081:04:06
3914Theo van Campen1966Spijkenisse1:07:091:06:06
3915Piet van den Bosch1956Oud Gastel1:07:091:05:49
3916Wim Wesselius1957Willemstad Nb1:07:091:05:52
3917Bert Ram1962Lent1:07:091:04:55
3918Quinte Stout1994Rotterdam1:07:091:04:19
3919WIsh Gainda1984Rotterdam1:07:101:06:41
3920Daniel Hut1983Rotterdam1:07:101:06:03
3921Sian Tee1995Rotterdam1:07:101:04:45
3922Marco Vijftigschild1967Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:07:101:04:47
3923Edwin Kramer1967Nederland1:07:111:05:50
3924Erik Rietkerk1960Rotterdam1:07:111:06:33
3925Vinodh Raghoenath1988Capelle aan den IJssel1:07:121:05:32
3926Justin van Deest1991Oud-Beijerland1:07:121:04:13
3927Dennis Slijkoord1976Schiedam1:07:121:06:58
3928Dennis Conijn1986Rotterdam1:07:131:03:36
3929Stefan Langerveld1986Rotterdam1:07:131:07:04
3930Arend Hanemaaijer1978Den Hoorn Zh1:07:131:04:07
3931Pim Jongenotter1982Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:07:141:06:45
3932Harm de Jonge1947Parthenon1:07:151:06:28
3933Sander Lameijer1986Rotterdam1:07:151:03:38
3934Aad de Waard1958Rotterdam1:07:161:04:55
3935Michel Wanner1972Steenbergen Nb1:07:161:03:08
3936Sander Heerbaart1969Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:07:161:06:21
3937Peter van Gastel1985's-Gravenhage1:07:171:03:46
3938Ricardo van Voorst1984Spijkenisse1:07:171:04:58
3939Timothy Heijsman1997Spijkenisse1:07:171:05:38
3940Richard de Ronde1998Hellevoetsluis1:07:171:06:46
3941Henk Visser1949SISU1:07:181:05:58
3942Pieter Oosterlee1958Vlaardingen1:07:191:04:47
3943Corné Zwarteveld1982Waddinxveen1:07:191:05:33
3944Olaf Mansvelt1993Rotterdam1:07:191:07:09
3945Juraj Olbert1985Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:07:191:04:08
3946Gary Cornel1968Rhoon1:07:201:07:14
3947Kees Heblij1959Rotterdam1:07:201:04:06
3948Joost Magermans1967Ridderkerk1:07:201:05:48
3949Rinus Smit1997Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:07:221:04:29
3950Peter Korf1976TION1:07:221:07:15
3951Harry Collignon1949Oosterhout Nb1:07:231:05:34
3952Bert Lankhaar1957Dinteloord1:07:231:04:43
3953Ed Kuipers1964Barendrecht1:07:241:04:31
3954Dick De Nijs1951Schiedam1:07:241:05:51
3955Erik Westveer1973Krimpen aan den IJssel1:07:241:06:55
3956Justin van Rooijen1989Gouda1:07:241:05:49
3957Peter Swank1966Geervliet1:07:241:06:23
3958Marijn Bonekamp1982Rotterdam1:07:251:07:04
3959Frank Muskens1965Vlijmen1:07:251:03:41
3960Marnix Wiskerke1969Meppel1:07:261:05:48
3961Mike van der Mijn1980Capelle aan den IJssel1:07:261:06:30
3962Wouter van den Heuvel1985Delft1:07:261:03:30
3963Jeffrey van Uffelen1985Vlaardingen1:07:261:03:05
3964Luuk Soeters1985Rotterdam1:07:261:03:28
3965Theo van den Berg1951Nieuw-Vennep1:07:271:04:09
3966Mark Meijer1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:07:281:05:14
3967Chris Rijsbergen1976Rotterdam1:07:281:05:11
3968Laurens Hofman2000Barendrecht1:07:291:06:22
3969Paul Kriek1961Spijkenisse1:07:291:06:47
3970René van den Brink1969Meteren1:07:301:04:03
3971Joris Beset1985Den Dungen1:07:301:06:40
3972Pim Rottier1991Hoogland1:07:311:07:29
3973Andries Vroegrijk1973Rotterdam1:07:311:07:03
3974Mathijs Kleiman1996Rotterdam1:07:311:05:49
3975Peter van Gameren1965Parthenon1:07:321:06:42
3976Riks Maas1962Houten1:07:331:04:42
3977John Munnik1959Schiedam1:07:341:03:32
3978Rene de Dreu1950Nisse1:07:341:05:14
3979Frans van Bilsen1953Schijndel1:07:341:05:35
3980Thom van Hamburg1993Rotterdam1:07:341:05:24
3981Colin van Drimmelen1990Delft1:07:341:04:57
3982Danny van den Berg1976Spijkenisse1:07:341:04:26
3983Erik Van Duuren1990Hellevoetsluis1:07:351:05:00
3984Marco Jobse1971Rotterdam1:07:351:07:34
3985Melvin van der Werf1995Dordrecht1:07:351:05:20
3986William Wuister1977Schiedam1:07:351:05:09
3987Dennis van Apelddorn1990Krimpen aan den IJss1:07:361:07:32
3988Roberto de Sido1969Spijkenisse1:07:361:04:11
3989Jaap van der Torre1964Bergschenhoek1:07:361:06:38
3990Jeffrey Blankestijn1982Capelle aan den IJssel1:07:371:07:32
3991Nagesh Kuppens1987's-Gravenhage1:07:371:05:39
3992Hiddo van der Goot1980Berkel en Rodenrijs1:07:371:04:42
3993John vd Broek1996Dordrecht1:07:371:04:08
3994Patrick Groenen1964Delft1:07:381:07:21
3995Jan Willem Groeneveld1977Rhenen1:07:381:07:02
3996Tom van Mourik1993Spijkenisse1:07:381:03:22
3997Arjen Klijberg1977Hellevoetsluis1:07:381:07:03
3998Joost van Dijk1969Bergschenhoek1:07:381:04:15
3999Pepijn de Graaff1991Ridderkerk1:07:391:06:51
4000Ahmed Gurcan1966Rotterdam1:07:391:07:25
4001Marcin Jadczak1975Swidnica1:07:391:06:42
4002Marin Jonker1989Rotterdam1:07:391:04:50
4003Arie van Roosmalen1959Schijndel1:07:391:05:41
4004Kevin Lupescu1976Rotterdam1:07:401:06:07
4005Rob Scholte1973Vlaardingen1:07:411:07:38
4006Theo van Rooijen1960Breukelen Ut1:07:421:07:07
4007Martin Timmermans1972Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:07:421:06:26
4008Rudi van Rijswijk1980Schiedam1:07:421:04:26
4009Rene van der Linden1966Rotterdam1:07:431:04:33
4010Frédéric Fuchs1966Sauverny1:07:431:05:02
4011Jeroen Smulders1958Rotterdam1:07:441:06:44
4012Dick de Wee1943Maassluis1:07:441:07:10
4013Hans Eijkman1973Rotterdam1:07:441:05:23
4014Gerard Marneth1960Lichtenvoorde1:07:451:07:07
4015Bert Burgers1946Moordrecht1:07:451:07:23
4016Aad van den Ende1954Rotterdam1:07:461:06:48
4017Kevin Wiendels1989Spijkenisse1:07:461:07:38
4018Johan Smit1959Rotterdam1:07:461:06:22
4019Sergio Carreira1985Rotterdam1:07:461:03:32
4020Michael Kriek1982Rotterdam1:07:461:07:04
4021Andre Sleeuwenhoek1978Waddinxveen1:07:471:06:42
4022Kai van Noort2002Zwijndrecht1:07:471:03:34
4023Danny Pol1982Ridderkerk1:07:471:05:00
4024Remco Lingen1983Rotterdam1:07:481:07:28
4025Carl Marcus1963Haag Atletiek1:07:481:05:22
4026Arjen van Hooydonk1982Zoetermeer1:07:481:04:59
4027Bob de Groot1995Spijkenisse1:07:491:06:25
4028Arjan Hofman1972Barendrecht1:07:491:06:43
4029Peter Baaijens1970Barendrecht1:07:491:05:54
4030Ricardo Mendes1976Rotterdam1:07:491:06:36
4031Ricky De Keijzer1989Barendrecht1:07:491:06:43
4032Nick Wielage1971Rijswijk1:07:501:06:47
4033Robert van Mourik1989Spijkenisse1:07:501:03:34
4034Erik Schneiders1987Rotterdam1:07:501:05:37
4035Roy den Hartigh1986Rotterdam1:07:511:07:31
4036Stanley Nieuwdorp1993Spijkenisse1:07:511:06:59
4037Cees den Hartigh1967Nieuw-Beijerland1:07:511:05:04
4038Hein Megens1973Dreumel1:07:521:06:23
4039Fadil Nikc1978Rotterdam1:07:521:04:55
4040Ed Smiesing1967Gorinchem1:07:521:07:49
4041Gerben Lems1956Rotterdam1:07:521:07:02
4042Carli Lems1988Rotterdam1:07:521:07:02
4043Thomas Pluym1995Waregem1:07:531:05:09
4044Mohamed Abass1965Zevenbergen1:07:531:07:34
4045Omer Dogan1983Amsterdam Zuidoost1:07:531:06:38
4046Jeffrey Mouthaan1972Bodegraven1:07:541:07:19
4047Mario Silva1965Rotterdam1:07:541:05:23
4048Nander Aarnoutse1980Den Bosch1:07:541:05:05
4049Rastino Martodikromo1956Capelle aan den IJssel1:07:541:06:13
4050Henk Van Terwisga1959Delft1:07:541:07:40
4051Maurice Bosch1973Ridderkerk1:07:541:07:47
4052Edwin de Mol1976Katwijk Zh1:07:541:04:43
4053Marco Mayenburg1984Rotterdam1:07:551:05:35
4054Richard Lauwrier1965Swifterbant1:07:551:07:40
4055Arthur Bruijnincx1973Rotterdam1:07:551:07:05
4056Mehmet Akdemir1989Amsterdam Zuidoost1:07:551:06:40
4057Lucino Vlietstra2000Rotterdam1:07:561:07:27
4058Yunus Kilinc1984Amsterdam Zuidoost1:07:561:06:42
4059Marcel Geeraets1970Breukelen1:07:561:05:27
4060Rob Roelofs1970Spijkenisse1:07:561:05:41
4061Raymon Zandstra1981Hellevoetsluis1:07:561:03:58
4062Erik Mouwens1969Rotterdam1:07:571:05:39
4063Wilfred van 't Hart1970Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:07:571:05:51
4064Rick Caro1980Rotterdam1:07:571:05:50
4065Mario van der Velden1965Barendrecht1:07:571:07:22
4066Jasper Nederend1986IJsselstein Ut1:07:571:06:47
4067Meiko Van der Eerden1969Breda1:07:581:07:39
4068Tim Lodder1973Nieuw-Beijerland1:07:581:05:10
4069Ferry Groos1950Capelle aan den IJssel1:07:591:05:56
4070Peter den Haan1981Rotterdam1:07:591:04:57
4071Edwin Huisman1991Bergschenhoek1:07:591:05:10
4072Jarco Diephout1973Zwijndrecht1:07:591:07:11
4073Tom de Groen1996Rotterdam1:07:591:07:32
4074Leco den Boer2000Spijkenisse1:08:001:07:41
4075Brendan Troost1984Gouda1:08:001:05:40
4076Jan Willem Visser1986Rotterdam1:08:001:04:55
4077Peter-Paul van Deelen1967Roosendaal1:08:001:06:26
4078Anthony Tak1983Rotterdam1:08:001:06:21
4079Oscar Jue1969Capelle aan den IJssel1:08:001:06:39
4080Ron Van Oosten1977Hoek van Holland1:08:011:03:42
4081Martijn Hansen2000Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:08:011:04:44
4082Mario van der Heiden1981Hellevoetsluis1:08:011:04:24
4083Ruben van Toor1991Vlaardingen1:08:021:05:30
4084Eric Rijper1963Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:08:021:06:52
4085Johan den Boer1968Spijkenisse1:08:021:07:42
4086Sander Martijn Baart1989Breda1:08:021:05:01
4087Bruno Weitz1984Rotterdam1:08:021:07:28
4088Ben den Breejen1984Rotterdam1:08:031:05:33
4089Cees van Vliet1958Lekkerkerk1:08:031:07:47
4090Aad Kortlever1960Capelle aan den IJssel1:08:031:04:16
4091Marcel Huygens1963Zwijndrecht1:08:031:07:40
4092Danny Kruik1981Vlaardingen1:08:031:06:08
4093Vincent van Wingerden1991Rotterdam1:08:031:06:27
4094Wim Edel1967Oud-Beijerland1:08:031:06:09
4095Patrick Hut1972Zaltbommel1:08:041:07:26
4096Dennis Coelers1984Zaltbommel1:08:041:07:28
4097Ali Konyali1985Rotterdam1:08:041:07:34
4098Dave Schipper1984Amsterdam Zuidoost1:08:041:07:27
4099Jose Castillo Fuertes1968Capelle aan den IJssel1:08:041:06:57
4100Mark van Doeveren1964Bovenkarspel1:08:051:07:50
4101Kevin Valk1990Vlaardingen1:08:051:05:39
4102Mladen Bijekic1972Spijkenisse1:08:051:05:08
4103Jan-Maarten Visser1981Katwijk Zh1:08:051:07:25
4104Thijs Probst1988Rotterdam1:08:061:04:29
4105Nylton Duarte1977Schiedam1:08:061:07:00
4106Hans Delwel1964Steenbergen Nb1:08:071:07:14
4107Peter Kamsteeg1960Rotterdam1:08:071:06:52
4108John Verstegen1964Driel1:08:081:07:05
4109Frank Hoegee1990Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:08:081:06:11
4110Uwe Emmerling1966Halle1:08:091:06:10
4111John Jansen1959Rotterdam1:08:091:06:11
4112Matthew Smith1987Rotterdam1:08:091:06:56
4113Mario Spaans1968Rotterdam1:08:091:05:52
4114Edwin Oostrum1966Rotterdam1:08:091:05:52
4115Edwin Eger1970Rotterdam1:08:091:05:52
4116Kees Weijling1998Krimpen aan de Lek1:08:091:05:04
4117Peter Schumacher1961Capelle aan den IJssel1:08:091:05:19
4118Igor Spierenburg1973Breda1:08:101:07:50
4119Robinson Albarracin1978Rotterdam1:08:111:05:44
4120Wouter Van Oort1985Rotterdam1:08:111:07:09
4121Luc Notting1990Rotterdam1:08:111:06:29
4122Erick Mekking1956Papendrecht1:08:111:07:51
4123Kevin Bouman1989Papendrecht1:08:131:07:55
4124Jeroen Kortekaas1976Noordwijkerhout1:08:131:05:29
4125Dirk Jan Munnik1963Zierikzee1:08:141:06:47
4126Jan van Tuijn1981Rhoon1:08:141:06:46
4127Ralph Barbier1981Capelle aan den IJssel1:08:141:06:12
4128Ronald Burki1950Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:08:151:07:09
4129Wim Folmer1966Kloetinge1:08:151:06:51
4130Mar Mooij1946Vlaardingen1:08:151:07:20
4131John Verhijde1964Krommenie1:08:151:06:08
4132Ron Van Veen1969Hellevoetsluis1:08:161:05:42
4133Arie van der Giessen1959Vlaardingen1:08:161:04:46
4134Danny van der Sluijs1984Spijkenisse1:08:161:07:05
4135Mike Sideridis1966Bergambacht1:08:171:08:13
4136John Rond1961Rotterdam1:08:171:05:01
4137Ogulcan Gunday1997Ridderkerk1:08:171:07:16
4138Jan van der Hoek1953Ridderkerk1:08:181:08:03
4139Nils Kolstein1978Doorn1:08:191:05:36
4140John van den Elshout1974Barendrecht1:08:191:04:45
4141Jan Vlasveld1953Barendrecht1:08:191:08:10
4142Michel Dierks1983Fijnaart1:08:191:04:08
4143Robert van Bergen1965Stolwijk1:08:191:06:19
4144Securitas Medewerker 121956Amsterdam Zuidoost1:08:201:07:36
4145Arnout Buschenhenke1977's-Hertogenbosch1:08:201:06:31
4146Menno Granneman1969Bergschenhoek1:08:201:04:56
4147Jasper van Dorp1974Rotterdam1:08:211:05:42
4148Juri Balradj1984Zoetermeer1:08:211:06:43
4149Guido Knote1969Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:08:211:07:28
4150Karel de Blok1963Rotterdam1:08:211:08:11
4151Frans Steentjes1954De Kieviten1:08:221:08:04
4152Joost van Zutphen1998gouda1:08:221:06:20
4153Roy van der Ploeg1999Pijnacker1:08:221:06:19
4154Ed Schut1966Alblasserdam1:08:221:07:37
4155Willem Spoelstra1972's-Gravenhage1:08:221:05:18
4156Herman van Gorsel1959's-Gravenhage1:08:221:07:52
4157René de Vos1962Rotterdam1:08:231:07:21
4158Mark van Meel1971Rotterdam1:08:231:07:03
4159John Smit1966Rotterdam1:08:231:07:03
4160Jordy Heins1977Capelle aan den IJssel1:08:241:07:12
4161Edwin Steevens1986Spijkenisse1:08:241:04:09
4162Frank Baart1966Ridderkerk1:08:251:05:59
4163Daaf vd Bulk1969Rotterdam1:08:251:06:16
4164Liam Meijer2000Barendrecht1:08:251:07:30
4165Remy Verhoeven1982Rotterdam1:08:251:06:40
4166Raymond Visser1986Spijkenisse1:08:251:07:19
4167Mike Roelofs1989Delft1:08:251:05:38
4168Andre Manuel1988Rotterdam1:08:251:04:11
4169Dick Decrauw1958Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:08:261:07:09
4170Dimitris Chalkias1979Den Haag1:08:261:07:27
4171Peter Kamper1963Rotterdam1:08:261:07:58
4172Bilal Coban1981Rotterdam1:08:271:06:14
4173Jeroen Roos1972Ridderkerk1:08:271:06:51
4174René Bakker1958's-Gravenhage1:08:271:08:20
4175Kaushik Jadhao1974's-Gravenhage1:08:271:08:08
4176Remco Van Haren1979Rijswijk1:08:281:07:25
4177Peter Latupeirissa1960Capelle aan den IJssel1:08:281:04:59
4178Andre Trajano1981Rotterdam1:08:281:06:37
4179Ronald Latupeirissa1959Rotterdam1:08:291:04:59
4180Jerry Hennink1987Pijnacker1:08:291:04:55
4181Robert Mansour1967Barendrecht1:08:301:07:09
4182Brendan van Sark2000Hoek van Holland1:08:301:06:17
4183Joris van de Bunt1983Rotterdam1:08:301:07:47
4184Christian van Put1991's-Gravenhage1:08:301:04:47
4185Joas van den Hooven1991Heinenoord1:08:301:06:43
4186Jaap van den Hooven1967Westmaas1:08:301:06:44
4187Marcel Kouwenberg1967Ouderkerk a/d IJssel1:08:301:08:19
4188Klaas Cornelis2000Dordrecht1:08:311:06:17
4189Erwin van Bergen1967Stolwijk1:08:311:06:30
4190Bobbie Makkus1999Nootdorp1:08:311:06:28
4191Jules Dumas1971Rotterdam1:08:311:04:15
4192Rick Lips1996Oud-Beijerland1:08:311:07:59
4193Danny Leentfaar1994Krimpen aan de Lek1:08:321:08:07
4194Stefan Bergman1990Schiedam1:08:321:07:51
4195Ton Messemaker1950Schiedam1:08:321:06:38
4196Ruud van der Klooster1957Spijkenisse1:08:321:04:23
4197Leon van der Goes1992Capelle aan den IJssel1:08:331:06:33
4198Remco Jessen1978Capelle aan den IJssel1:08:331:04:30
4199Dennie de Jong1983Nieuw-Vossemeer1:08:341:08:07
4200Eric Hoosemans1965Hilvarenbeek1:08:341:05:14
4201Meindert Hogendoorn1969Ridderkerk1:08:341:05:36
4202Elbert van den Akker1975de Lier1:08:341:07:02
4203Rob Pellikaan1966Maassluis1:08:341:06:18
4204Raymon de Vette1982de Lier1:08:351:07:03
4205Jorn Aagaard1980Rotterdam1:08:351:06:57
4206Niels Sterkenburg1988Rotterdam1:08:361:06:03
4207Kees de Haard1951Loopgroep PK1:08:361:05:55
4208Henri Meijer1970Barendrecht1:08:361:07:42
4209Jaquba Lesteluhu1976Ridderkerk1:08:361:08:00
4210Mark Mooijman1981Waddinxveen1:08:371:08:12
4211Henk Dolman1967Zwijndrecht1:08:371:08:26
4212Robin Dolman2000Zwijndrecht1:08:381:08:25
4213Dick de Ruiter1948Ridderkerk1:08:381:08:12
4214Leen Hordijk1953Westmaas1:08:391:06:42
4215Ivo Bierens1980Breda1:08:391:04:48
4216Sijtze Wijnhold1948Rotterdam1:08:401:08:28
4217Jeroen de Bruijn1983Rotterdam1:08:401:05:58
4218Richard Loeve1973Rotterdam1:08:401:07:40
4219Jeroen Karstens1973Capelle aan den IJssel1:08:401:08:17
4220Ernst Wendrich1977Pernis Rotterdam1:08:401:08:33
4221John Godsk Jensen1955Dordrecht1:08:411:04:55
4222Tachmy Dilmy1983's-Gravenhage1:08:421:08:03
4223Mees Vercouteren2000Vlaardingen1:08:421:06:47
4224Daan van den Berg2001Rotterdam1:08:431:08:02
4225Kees Schop1957Waddinxveen1:08:431:08:09
4226Peter-Jan Capello1963Amsterdam Zuidoost1:08:431:07:11
4227Allard van den Berg1993Rotterdam1:08:441:06:42
4228Paulus Roos1964Breda1:08:441:07:27
4229Kwok Tang1985Maarssen1:08:451:07:21
4230Machiel Dubbeldam1976Ridderkerk1:08:451:08:39
4231Dusty Smallegange1997Oudenbosch1:08:461:04:53
4232Lex van Milligen1953Rotterdam1:08:461:08:13
4233Pim Blok1949Rotterdam1:08:461:07:49
4234Ritsaert Hirschfeld1974Rotterdam1:08:471:07:23
4235Chris Grem1967Rotterdam1:08:471:08:32
4236Tobias Zelders2001Rotterdam1:08:471:04:56
4237Herman Slot1961Rotterdam1:08:471:08:23
4238Lex van den Bos1960Ridderkerk1:08:471:06:35
4239Andre Visser1985Spijkenisse1:08:481:07:57
4240Arthur Fiere1968Capelle aan den IJssel1:08:481:08:22
4241Perry Bastiaanse1962Breda1:08:481:07:07
4242Jan In 't Groen1967Delft1:08:481:08:10
4243Nikki Korpel1991Klaaswaal1:08:491:06:47
4244Ruben Pap1995Dordrecht1:08:491:06:11
4245Iwan Nathoenie1982's-Gravenhage1:08:501:08:04
4246Marcel Sluis1963Brielle1:08:501:05:12
4247Nico Pieters1964Maassluis1:08:511:07:26
4248Reinoud Rijpkema1964Pijnacker1:08:511:08:38
4249Hugo van Driel1974Capelle aan den IJssel1:08:511:05:26
4250Rick van Dijk1998Krimpen a/d IJssel1:08:511:06:37
4251Ruud Harreman1966Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:08:521:07:47
4252Lahssen Hamoumi1967Delfgauw1:08:521:06:28
4253Henrik Mars1973Epe1:08:521:06:25
4254Arjan Vd Kolk1973Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:08:521:08:16
4255Ronald Hoogerwerf1978Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:08:531:06:27
4256Ronald Dijksma1985Barendrecht1:08:531:06:44
4257Banty Van Bergen1973Rotterdam1:08:541:06:52
4258Jean-Louis Janssen1974Stein Lb1:08:541:04:47
4259Justin van Dijk1994Rotterdam1:08:541:07:15
4260Marten Smorenburg1970Breda1:08:541:08:01
4261Marco Baars1970Oud-Beijerland1:08:551:06:56
4262Stephan de Jong1981Heiloo1:08:551:08:01
4263Emile Karregat1966Oosthuizen1:08:551:08:12
4264Arnold Oranje1948Rotterdam1:08:561:06:26
4265Noury De Jong1993Rhoon1:08:561:08:01
4266Eddy Janssen1962Doetinchem1:08:571:06:15
4267Arjan Steentjes1976Heemskerk1:08:581:05:34
4268Jord Buis1986Rotterdam1:09:001:06:29
4269Peter Holierhoek1958Rotterdam1:09:001:08:50
4270Carel Kok1997Rotterdam1:09:001:05:32
4271Bas Kok2000Rotterdam1:09:001:05:32
4272Bart van Drunen1984Rotterdam1:09:001:07:14
4273Stefan de Kreek1975Dordrecht1:09:011:06:16
4274Edwin van der Hart1976Schiedam1:09:011:06:17
4275Rutger Borsboom1991Den Haag1:09:011:08:25
4276Michel Chang1970De Lier1:09:021:07:00
4277Bas Zandee1973Rhoon1:09:021:08:26
4278Michael van den Berg1984De Kieviten1:09:041:07:31
4279Rinus Feddes1949Capelle aan den IJssel1:09:051:07:52
4280Ted Reniers1985Rotterdam1:09:061:05:11
4281Erik Slavenburg1988Made1:09:061:06:22
4282Sander van Schaik1978Rotterdam1:09:061:06:38
4283Michel van den Berg1988Krimpen aan de Lek1:09:061:05:40
4284Jordi Kappetein1985Zoetermeer1:09:071:05:14
4285Jeroen Huizinga1976Waddinxveen1:09:081:09:00
4286Ivo Kreber1979Rotterdam1:09:091:06:52
4287Patrick Ducaneaux1986Rotterdam1:09:091:04:56
4288Cleonisse Jerry1981Rotterdam1:09:101:08:43
4289Jeroen Stuij van den Herik2000Capelle aan den IJssel1:09:101:07:12
4290Wessel Schouwink2000Heinenoord1:09:101:04:59
4291Ger Joosten1954's-Hertogenbosch1:09:111:08:02
4292Pieter Goldhoorn1954Veldhoven1:09:111:07:11
4293Arjen van Denderen1981Rotterdam1:09:121:07:35
4294Oscar van den Boogaart1966Rotterdam1:09:121:07:45
4295Harald Schneider1965Dordrecht1:09:121:08:38
4296Ferry Eskens1962Rotterdam1:09:121:07:11
4297Ton Troost1959Rotterdam1:09:121:07:41
4298Arwin Plas1971Rotterdam1:09:131:08:50
4299Leo Elders1959Rotterdam1:09:131:06:24
4300Theo van der Veen1955Rotterdam1:09:131:08:55
4301Koos van der Zande1945Vlaardingen1:09:131:07:13
4302Jaco Pons1977Puttershoek1:09:131:08:04
4303Shek Gainda1983Rotterdam1:09:131:07:50
4304Berend Golterman1961Rotterdam1:09:141:06:03
4305Erwin Landsberger1961Rotterdam1:09:141:06:02
4306Sjoerd Bazen1978Zeist1:09:141:07:33
4307Heinco Den Hollander1977Barendrecht1:09:141:08:33
4308Asher Arad1966Haifa1:09:141:07:35
4309Ingo Menke1973Rotterdam1:09:151:06:03
4310Xiuyun Yang1985Delft1:09:151:07:27
4311Perry Dijkhuizen1972Barendrecht1:09:151:06:57
4312Arie IJdo1963Pijnacker1:09:161:07:49
4313Patrick Wiltenburg1977Zwijndrecht1:09:161:08:11
4314Isidro De paz Garcia1973Leiden1:09:161:06:59
4315Alex Franken1958Vlaardingen1:09:161:07:15
4316Maarten de Groot1983Zuidland1:09:161:09:16
4317Rick de Vree1967Steenbergen Nb1:09:171:07:53
4318Frank van Strien1999Rotterdam1:09:171:07:56
4319Richard Barker1974Lymington1:09:171:08:29
4320Max Smith1985London1:09:171:07:45
4321Jeroen vd Weijde1971Hellevoetsluis1:09:181:07:52
4322Indra Tumbelaka1983Rotterdam1:09:181:07:06
4323Alex Groenewoud1975Wateringen1:09:181:05:44
4324Marcel van de Kar1969Rotterdam1:09:191:06:12
4325Stanley Panhuyzen1970Voorburg1:09:201:08:40
4326Willem Snoek1979Barendrecht1:09:201:06:23
4327Chris van der Riet1960Bergen op Zoom1:09:201:08:38
4328Martijn Roskes1982Zoetermeer1:09:211:07:29
4329Michael Ploeg1974Goedereede1:09:231:06:50
4330Sven Rooses1981Rijswijk1:09:241:08:23
4331Robin van Vliet1988Schoonhoven1:09:241:08:46
4332Ian ter Haar1969Rotterdam1:09:251:06:20
4333Kai-arne Poot1998Vlaardingen1:09:251:08:20
4334Mark van Hout1988Amsterdam1:09:251:08:17
4335Joost van Yperen1985Rotterdam1:09:261:06:59
4336Anton van Beusekom1955Barendrecht1:09:271:07:55
4337Cor Koelewijn1978Bunschoten-Spakenburg1:09:271:08:18
4338Ricardo Berrevoets1982Ridderkerk1:09:271:09:02
4339Richard den Hoed1980Bavel1:09:271:09:05
4340Rene Hubert1972Wateringen1:09:271:06:09
4341Peter Sloendregt1967Rotterdam1:09:271:09:14
4342Nikolai Chodzijnski1980Oud-Beijerland1:09:271:09:07
4343Johan De Maar1970Schiedam1:09:281:08:04
4344Erwin Huizinga1955Zoetermeer1:09:281:08:05
4345Bilgihan Yildirim1978Oud-Beijerland1:09:281:09:07
4346Lars Plekenpol1986Rotterdam1:09:281:08:43
4347Philippe Smit1977Capelle aan den IJssel1:09:281:06:16
4348Bart Holsbergen1969Maarssen1:09:281:07:20
4349Bert de Groot1965Rumpt1:09:281:07:10
4350Stefhan Frerichs1981Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:09:281:06:57
4351Marco Veen1996Delft1:09:281:07:14
4352Jeroen Verboom1978Dordrecht1:09:291:07:35
4353Edwin Tetteroo1988Gouda1:09:291:07:17
4354Mark Modderkolk1980Rotterdam1:09:291:07:40
4355Marcel Fijlstra1978Wateringen1:09:291:09:14
4356Stephan van Rhee1970Amsterdam1:09:301:07:50
4357Ron Hofman1960Schiedam1:09:301:08:06
4358Pieter de Jong1965Terheijden1:09:301:08:06
4359Rocher Koendjbiharie1992Rotterdam1:09:311:07:04
4360Sander van de Water1977Bergschenhoek1:09:321:06:42
4361Jasper Breusers1978Bergschenhoek1:09:321:06:42
4362Patrick Korsuize1971Sassenheim1:09:321:07:12
4363Kenan Basdogan1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:09:331:08:41
4364Ron Broekhuizen1962Rockanje1:09:331:06:51
4365Patrick Marrevee1971Dordrecht1:09:331:06:03
4366Peter Hoogendoorn1953Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:09:331:08:44
4367Ard Zegers1973Strijen1:09:331:07:26
4368Christiaan Meinsma1993Rotterdam1:09:341:08:51
4369Edwin Broers1965Roosendaal1:09:341:06:41
4370Ferry den Hoed1955Rotterdam1:09:351:08:55
4371Jancko Schlaman1957Schagen1:09:351:08:50
4372Hans Zandwijk1964Vlaardingen1:09:351:08:33
4373Aad Vermeulen1964Vlaardingen1:09:361:08:34
4374Leo Van Ooijen1948Rotterdam1:09:361:08:05
4375Perry Nagelkerken1968Berkel en Rodenrijs1:09:361:08:55
4376Gertjan van Diggelen1974Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:09:371:08:37
4377Ton Middelkoop2001Leerdam1:09:371:07:40
4378John Huf1952Vlaardingen1:09:371:07:55
4379Andrew van Vliet1977Vlaardingen1:09:371:08:55
4380Vincent van Megen1974Barendrecht1:09:371:05:37
4381Eelco Hoekstra1971Rotterdam1:09:371:08:16
4382Brijesh Krishnaswamy1974Rotterdam1:09:381:07:55
4383Ron Kleinendorst1958Koudekerke1:09:381:05:20
4384Maurice Lonsain1980Duiven1:09:381:07:01
4385Ivar Jordaan1963Ridderkerk1:09:391:07:12
4386Marcel Visser1970Maassluis1:09:401:07:23
4387Ger van Eldik1953Gorinchem1:09:401:07:59
4388Cor Zevenbergen1983Rotterdam1:09:411:08:50
4389Oskar Van der Kleij1978Krimpen aan den IJssel1:09:411:06:43
4390Robert van Dijk1983Rotterdam1:09:411:09:13
4391Robert IJsselstijn1985Rotterdam1:09:421:06:33
4392Peter van Marwijk1969Maasdam1:09:421:08:45
4393Robert Determan1985Rotterdam1:09:421:06:33
4394Danny Vlok1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:09:421:06:20
4395Gertjan van den Berg1970Maasdam1:09:421:08:44
4396Raymond Keppel1973Rotterdam1:09:421:09:06
4397Edward van der Keur1970Maasdam1:09:421:08:45
4398Bert Mandemaker1966Rotterdam1:09:431:06:27
4399Wilco Lesterhuis1947Dordrecht1:09:431:05:45
4400Hans van Oort1967Den Haag1:09:431:08:14
4401Jeffrey Hoeder1989Rotterdam1:09:451:07:28
4402Marco van Mil1967Ridderkerk1:09:451:09:20
4403Alfons Giesen1967Doetinchem1:09:451:09:03
4404Elmer Klapwijk1982Rotterdam1:09:451:07:17
4405Dylan Van Gelder1990Spijkenisse1:09:461:08:54
4406Farid Kallan1969Waddinxveen1:09:461:08:01
4407Robbie van Vliet1995Bergambacht1:09:461:09:30
4408Heino de Rooy1960Rijswijk Zh1:09:461:06:30
4409Johan Tangerman1992Rotterdam1:09:461:09:02
4410Charles Tangerman1955Rotterdam1:09:471:09:04
4411Peter van der Waal1963Gorinchem1:09:481:08:13
4412Arjen Romke van Dijken1981Rotterdam1:09:491:08:41
4413Remco Dekkinga1977Rotterdam1:09:491:09:08
4414Pier Giorgio Mastroberardino1971Rotterdam1:09:491:07:01
4415Rick van der Linden1962Delft1:09:491:09:44
4416Henk Veuger1962Lekkerkerk1:09:491:07:52
4417Martijn Habing1969Den Dolder1:09:501:07:19
4418Peter Tustin1974Rotterdam1:09:511:09:20
4419Jan Suiker1969Rotterdam1:09:511:09:04
4420Willem Heij1984Krimpen aan de Lek1:09:521:06:54
4421Avital Levy1976Capelle aan den IJssel1:09:521:08:40
4422Arthur Peters1966Bergschenhoek1:09:521:06:22
4423Martijn Rozeboom1976Nijkerk Gld1:09:531:07:55
4424Mike De Bruijn1986Rotterdam1:09:531:07:51
4425Maarten Kloppenburg1973Heerjansdam1:09:531:09:23
4426Arthur Hartog1969Berkel en Rodenrijs1:09:541:07:49
4427Wesley van Genen1987Spijkenisse1:09:541:07:33
4428Danail Petrov1987Nederland1:09:541:07:20
4429Robert Wolf1975Rotterdam1:09:541:08:54
4430Rens Christiaan Steenbergen1956Barendrecht1:09:551:09:48
4431Ronald de Groot1981Gorinchem1:09:551:07:46
4432Dominic van Dalen1976Capelle aan den IJssel1:09:551:07:55
4433Ryan Mesman1991's-Gravenhage1:09:561:08:12
4434Roy Van Overdijk1983Rotterdam1:09:561:08:56
4435Peter Van den Bos1975Barendrecht1:09:561:09:34
4436Gilmar Baboolal1994Leiden1:09:571:07:37
4437Leo Koreneef1967Capelle aan den IJssel1:09:571:06:33
4438Sjors Frielink1962Almere1:09:581:07:29
4439Ben Baelde1949Tiel1:09:591:08:43
4440George Dijkstra1952Maassluis1:09:591:06:37
4441Ruby Pijpers1979Rotterdam1:10:001:08:55
4442Danny Joha1956Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:10:001:09:22
4443Timothy Lobensteijn2000Spijkenisse1:10:001:07:43
4444Stephan Rovroy1986Rotterdam1:10:011:09:09
4445Aad Kinnegen1962Ridderkerk1:10:031:07:39
4446Engel Kamies1970Brielle1:10:031:07:52
4447Frank Tieltjes1970Eerbeek1:10:041:07:01
4448Peter Radics1981Budapest1:10:041:08:02
4449Gerard van Leeuwen1946Vlaardingen1:10:041:08:25
4450Erik Koning1988Brussel1:10:051:08:31
4451Danny de Jong1968Bilthoven1:10:051:07:05
4452Peter de Hon1979Dordrecht1:10:051:08:54
4453Bouwen Bouma1955Arum1:10:061:07:45
4454Jan de Boer1962Bergambacht1:10:061:07:39
4455Lorenzo Carilho1995Rotterdam1:10:061:07:02
4456Arie Graafland1965Lekkerkerk1:10:061:09:10
4457Jelle Seinen1995Rotterdam1:10:071:08:21
4458Anton Nunnink1991Capelle aan den IJssel1:10:071:06:22
4459Gertjan Kosters1975Oosterhout Nb1:10:081:06:34
4460Stijn Janssen1979Maassluis1:10:091:09:17
4461Pierre Korsmit1964Hoeven1:10:091:06:53
4462Pieter de Man1975Leiden1:10:101:07:24
4463Hans von Harras1951Zwijndrecht1:10:101:08:24
4464Peter van Mil1947Maassluis1:10:111:08:24
4465Cees Smit1960Capelle aan den IJssel1:10:111:08:36
4466Perry Bosma1960's-Gravenhage1:10:121:05:46
4467Mark Knoester1973Mijnsheerenland1:10:121:08:08
4468Henk Molenaar1971Ridderkerk1:10:121:09:03
4469Bert Morsink1950Spirit Oud Beijerland1:10:131:08:13
4470Rutger Pols1980Spirit Oud Beijerland1:10:131:08:14
4471Martijn Hopman1984Spijkenisse1:10:131:07:45
4472Mile Josipovic1963Beers Nb1:10:141:06:25
4473Erno Schoop1981Rotterdam1:10:141:07:14
4474Rick van der Rassel1963De Kieviten1:10:141:09:21
4475Rick Taekema1987Brielle1:10:151:06:29
4476Chris Taekema1983Brielle1:10:151:06:29
4477Martin van Elp1984Rotterdam1:10:151:07:02
4478Sjoerd Marsman1986Zwijndrecht1:10:151:08:26
4479Geert Taekema1957Brielle1:10:151:06:30
4480Martijn Knoester2001Vlaardingen1:10:151:07:01
4481Rinaldo Molenaar1988Papendrecht1:10:151:08:16
4482Cees Jansen1946PAC1:10:161:09:10
4483Arie Speelman1955Rotterdam1:10:161:07:57
4484Robert van Ieperen1970Rotterdam1:10:161:08:03
4485Arnold Haakman1968Hoogezand1:10:171:10:12
4486Freek Schrijer1966Velserbroek1:10:171:06:10
4487Sergee van der Pligt1981Oudenbosch1:10:171:09:06
4488Jos Wessels1954Den Burg1:10:171:10:07
4489Marco Bierkens1970Dinteloord1:10:171:08:43
4490Vincent Stofberg1972Barendrecht1:10:171:08:43
4491Jarno Weps1977Oostvoorne1:10:171:08:43
4492Jeroen Poulisse1978Spijkenisse1:10:181:07:49
4493Terence Hill1997Zoetermeer1:10:181:09:15
4494Roland Keijzer1966Barendrecht1:10:191:08:11
4495Arie van Wiggen1968Barendrecht1:10:191:09:44
4496Reinier Schipper1961Rotterdam1:10:191:08:11
4497Robbert van der Ree1991Rijswijk Zh1:10:191:08:45
4498Martijn Marrevee1975Vlaardingen1:10:201:06:50
4499Vincent Suttorp1970Schiedam1:10:211:06:52
4500Jeroen Sjerp1974Nieuw-Vennep1:10:211:06:23
4501Kevin Mok1981Rotterdam1:10:211:06:15
4502Peter Ingelse1965Middelburg1:10:231:07:11
4503Ron Emmerik1955Oud-Beijerland1:10:231:08:42
4504Mart-Jan den Hollander1984Leiden1:10:231:08:29
4505Kevin Hof1992Dordrecht1:10:231:06:19
4506Tony de Jong1989Ridderkerk1:10:231:08:51
4507Eelco Hers1959Zoelen1:10:241:10:10
4508Laatzar Matitaputty1988Dordrecht1:10:251:07:42
4509Rob Nijgh1961Berkel en Rodenrijs1:10:251:09:06
4510Ed Filippo1956Den Haag1:10:261:09:41
4511Kevin Verhaar1987Berkel en Rodenrijs1:10:261:08:30
4512Mart Verhaar1960Berkel en Rodenrijs1:10:261:08:30
4513Richard Roza1981Valkenburg Zh1:10:261:06:56
4514Frank Speksnijder1988Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:10:271:06:45
4515Dave Vogel1990Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:10:271:06:45
4516Maurice Maidman1969Berkel en Rodenrijs1:10:281:08:45
4517Bert vd Meer1959Berkel en Rodenrijs1:10:281:08:45
4518Francisco van Jole1960Rotterdam1:10:281:08:33
4519Dennis Verhagen1978Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:10:291:07:11
4520Jetse Timmers1952's-Gravenhage1:10:291:07:59
4521Jan van Toor1956Schiedam1:10:291:09:52
4522Bouke Gerla1996Poortugaal1:10:291:08:33
4523Henk Gerla1964Poortugaal1:10:291:08:33
4524Jan-Arie Huijgen1990Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:10:311:09:15
4525Dave Hofman1991Vlaardingen1:10:311:09:08
4526Cees Rotterdam1967Didam1:10:311:07:08
4527Leo de Lange1952Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:10:311:10:20
4528Bert de Wolf1956Bovenkarspel1:10:321:09:22
4529Rob Roodbol1988Lekkerkerk1:10:321:07:21
4530Philip Pietermaat1956Rotterdam1:10:321:08:10
4531Jaap van Eersel1949Halle1:10:321:08:17
4532Rob Steens1963Schiedam1:10:331:09:52
4533Edwin de Bruin1971Rotterdam1:10:331:09:52
4534Henk de Boer1956Hellevoetsluis1:10:331:06:28
4535Wilbert Eerland1988Rotterdam1:10:331:07:02
4536Gielis Stuart1980Rotterdam1:10:331:10:12
4537Robert Kramer1971Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:10:331:07:04
4538Joop Overkleeft1972Barendrecht1:10:341:08:09
4539Edwin Prooij1968Rotterdam1:10:351:10:22
4540Marcel van Broekhoven1967Etten-Leur1:10:351:08:16
4541John Verberk1986Oud-Beijerland1:10:361:09:29
4542Malcolm Sean Healey1991Maasbracht1:10:361:08:39
4543Richard Marijs1975Schiedam1:10:361:09:03
4544Laurens Steenhoven1987Rotterdam1:10:371:08:06
4545Hugo Keemink1954Spijkenisse1:10:371:09:49
4546Stefan Verberk1988Rotterdam1:10:371:09:31
4547Marko de Munnik1968Rotterdam1:10:371:10:37
4548Jaap Klaassen1963Spijkenisse1:10:381:10:36
4549Youri Olierhoek1997De Kieviten1:10:381:06:52
4550Meindert Philips1978Hellevoetsluis1:10:381:07:12
4551Rob Stellingwerf1965Breukelen Ut1:10:391:07:34
4552Hakan Celik1975Westmaas1:10:391:08:24
4553Frank Robbertsen1994Oud-Beijerland1:10:391:07:43
4554Wynand Dassen1960Oostvoorne1:10:401:08:15
4555John Duijf1951Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:10:401:07:54
4556Loekie Leiwwakabessy1953Krimpen aan den IJssel1:10:401:07:32
4557Willem Willeijns1965Spijkenisse1:10:411:06:25
4558Kees Schipper1962Barendrecht1:10:411:09:45
4559Pascal Mooijman1971Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:10:421:09:54
4560Adri Duiker1948Hellevoetsluis1:10:421:10:11
4561Roman Spantgar1985Rotterdam1:10:431:10:29
4562Willem Engering1959Loopgroep Run A Round1:10:431:10:34
4563Robert Scholte1980Schiedam1:10:441:09:16
4564Ton Nijgh1958Vlaardingen1:10:441:10:07
4565Edwin Outhuijse1969Gorinchem1:10:441:08:37
4566Martijn Hilgevoord1976Gouda1:10:441:08:31
4567Eric Hitzert1975Heinenoord1:10:451:07:24
4568Arthur Huizer1970Barendrecht1:10:451:09:25
4569Bart Van der Marel1972Rotterdam1:10:451:09:58
4570Bram Scheffer1966Bergambacht1:10:461:07:38
4571Dominique Ie1979Almere1:10:461:10:46
4572Nils Laffra1964Rotterdam1:10:471:10:10
4573Chi-King Chow1985Utrecht1:10:471:09:35
4574Wim van der Loos1957Rijswijk Zh1:10:471:07:22
4575Andreas van der Jagt1984Rotterdam1:10:481:09:06
4576Arthur van Geloven1976Rotterdam1:10:481:10:15
4577Gilliano Moestadja1986Rotterdam1:10:481:09:06
4578Bart Lagendijk1992Poortugaal1:10:481:10:31
4579Wout Krist1961Gouda1:10:501:09:42
4580Paul Boddé1987Barendrecht1:10:501:09:12
4581Aytac Tekinturk1971Zaandam1:10:511:08:06
4582Jeroen van Niel1977Vlaardingen1:10:511:08:41
4583Rick Huisman2001Reeuwijk1:10:521:08:24
4584Alex Scheel1971Rotterdam1:10:521:09:50
4585Henk Hilgevoord1948Gouda1:10:521:08:38
4586Fred Toemere1951Rotterdam1:10:521:08:31
4587Jan Brouwer1962Spijkenisse1:10:531:08:56
4588Abdulkadir Gulseren1954Vlaardingen1:10:531:10:05
4589Willem van der Kloos1969Rotterdam1:10:541:09:39
4590Johan de Bruin1971Stamproy1:10:541:08:10
4591Stefan Ulrich1962Breda1:10:541:10:35
4592Marco Breur1984Rotterdam1:10:551:08:08
4593Maarten Westmaas1989Rotterdam1:10:551:08:36
4594René van Vliet1967Oud-Beijerland1:10:551:10:12
4595Richard Witte1967Waddinxveen1:10:551:09:46
4596Albert Oostdijk1974Barendrecht1:10:561:07:54
4597Joost van Buren1993Groningen1:10:571:08:09
4598Bert Van Gent1961Dordrecht1:10:591:09:34
4599Carlo Kassam1960Capelle aan den IJssel1:11:001:09:19
4600Jeroen Knijn1980Rotterdam1:11:001:08:10
4601Chris van Engelenburg1983Culemborg1:11:001:08:55
4602Kees Willemse1955Capelle aan den IJssel1:11:031:08:46
4603Panagiotis Manolopoulos1997Rotterdam1:11:031:10:54
4604Mitchell van Potten1994Schiedam1:11:041:09:04
4605Theo van den Bergh1961Rotterdam1:11:041:09:03
4606Sjors Luiten1981Den Hoorn Zh1:11:041:08:53
4607Dylan van der Meer1996De Lier1:11:051:10:55
4608Koen Groenendijk1990Leiden1:11:051:09:05
4609Ronald van der Meer1968De Lier1:11:051:10:55
4610Jan Bravenboer1970Zwijndrecht1:11:051:08:49
4611Peter Knoope1958avVN1:11:061:09:54
4612Richard van Die1972Zwijndrecht1:11:061:08:50
4613Ed Meuldijk1969Zwijndrecht1:11:061:08:51
4614Fabian Hoekman1975Rotterdam1:11:061:11:06
4615Christian Sauer1983Hellevoetsluis1:11:061:09:25
4616Jeroen Gelderblom1992Rotterdam1:11:071:10:44
4617Roy Hemmes1984Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:11:071:06:59
4618Peter de Weert1986Rotterdam1:11:071:06:44
4619Laurens Masereeuw1959Rotterdam1:11:081:08:46
4620Anton Wustrow1940PAC1:11:081:10:35
4621Yarrid Kinders1993Hamme1:11:081:09:42
4622Ben van Ooijen1984Amsterdam1:11:091:08:27
4623Dick Kievit1954Capelle aan den IJssel1:11:091:07:12
4624Sander Mertens1975Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:11:101:07:33
4625Adriaan Bezemer1996Heerjansdam1:11:101:07:25
4626Arthur Meenks1984Rotterdam1:11:111:11:00
4627Simon Bax1946PAC1:11:111:09:20
4628Remco Bogaart1978Hoofddorp1:11:121:08:55
4629Marvin van den Engh1978Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:11:121:09:46
4630Ronald van Oort1970Capelle aan den IJssel1:11:121:10:22
4631Robert van Velzen1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:11:121:09:47
4632Marian Murin1983Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:11:121:07:59
4633Curtis Fikenscher1991Zoetermeer1:11:131:09:44
4634Raymond Wolvekamp1971Spijkenisse1:11:131:09:05
4635Marcel Keijzer1977Rijswijk1:11:131:10:41
4636Milty Miltenburg1962Nieuwegein1:11:141:07:56
4637Frank Meeusen1954Waddinxveen1:11:141:10:38
4638Anita Borghouts1966Rotterdam1:11:141:10:42
4639René Storm1968Nederland1:11:161:08:38
4640Ruud Soeteman1954Rotterdam1:11:161:10:10
4641Robin Hopstaken1971Rotterdam1:11:161:09:18
4642Thijs van de Wetering1951Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:11:171:10:57
4643Jeffrey Bentsnijder1994Rijswijk Zh1:11:171:09:56
4644Ruud van den Broek1960Hilversum1:11:171:08:36
4645Robert Prins1979Bergschenhoek1:11:181:07:06
4646Alex Kooij1985Nieuwerkerk a/d Ijss1:11:191:08:49
4647Mischa Broere1972Rotterdam1:11:191:10:16
4648Michael Luijendijk1974Schiedam1:11:201:10:33
4649Michael Viola1986Rotterdam1:11:211:08:44
4650Arnold van Kabbedijk1971Waddinxveen1:11:221:10:12
4651René Warbout1961Energie1:11:221:11:08
4652Bas Kusters1975Waddinxveen1:11:221:10:13
4653Arthur Bieri1965Maassluis1:11:231:10:27
4654Hans Hankamp1981Hardenberg1:11:231:07:51
4655Samuel Lubberts1981Hardenberg1:11:231:07:51
4656Vincent Roering1970Amersfoort1:11:241:08:12
4657Michel Goudriaan1971Rotterdam1:11:241:09:00
4658Jan Breider1981Hardenberg1:11:241:07:51
4659Edwin Jansen1974Purmerend1:11:241:08:10
4660Jefferey vd Bos1988Bergschenhoek1:11:251:11:09
4661Wim Remmerswaal1966Spijkenisse1:11:251:08:25
4662Irvan Alinegara1976Zoetermeer1:11:261:09:55
4663Albert Mulder1950Rotterdam1:11:261:10:21
4664Patrick Hagenstein1978Dordrecht1:11:271:10:12
4665Marcel Forman1981Ridderkerk1:11:271:10:20
4666Mark Verstegen1969Vlaardingen1:11:281:08:10
4667David Ruijtenberg1978Rotterdam1:11:281:07:11
4668Oscar Blankenstein1979Rotterdam1:11:281:10:02
4669Hans van Sluijs1949Middelburg1:11:291:09:38
4670Louise Clement1982Rotterdam1:11:291:10:09
4671Ronald Lelij1979Krimpen aan den IJssel1:11:301:11:24
4672Rob Veth1964Papendrecht1:11:301:07:47
4673Marcel Boon1967Maassluis1:11:301:07:41
4674Rob de Jong1982Sliedrecht1:11:301:09:30
4675Bert Puik1968Bergschenhoek1:11:311:08:07
4676Pierre Overdijk1960Waddinxveen1:11:321:11:02
4677Ben Vonk1952Rotterdam1:11:321:11:11
4678Jos Geraets1954Pallas '931:11:331:11:04
4679Robert Andeweg1962Rotterdam1:11:331:07:49
4680Ahmet Gezer1988Amsterdam Zuidoost1:11:331:09:10
4681Eduard Verbruggen1976Utrecht1:11:341:09:29
4682Jan Boudestijn1953Krimpen aan den IJssel1:11:341:09:29
4683Camiel Vingerhoets1974Rotterdam1:11:341:07:20
4684Robbin Hermus1990Zwijndrecht1:11:341:09:31
4685Djurre Visser1984Sliedrecht1:11:341:10:25
4686Remco Bijleveld1997Spijkenisse1:11:351:09:39
4687Richard Poschman1999Spijkenisse1:11:351:09:38
4688Harry Lengkeek1963Spijkenisse1:11:351:09:39
4689Jos Toetenel1969De Koplopers1:11:351:08:56
4690Joey Loe Sack Sioe1986Rotterdam1:11:361:09:18
4691Jasper Lagendijk1999Capelle a/d IJssel1:11:361:10:18
4692Goof Lingen1999Schiedam1:11:361:10:19
4693Ibrahim Haaring1978Zeist1:11:371:09:54
4694Izak van Maldegem1960Kortgene1:11:371:09:24
4695Wouter Vijfvinkel1982Vlaardingen1:11:371:09:53
4696Evert-Jan Janssen1974Rotterdam1:11:371:09:16
4697Mark van Leeuwen1985Woerden1:11:381:08:56
4698Dick van Leeuwen1956Woerden1:11:381:08:56
4699Michel Okkerse1970Gouda1:11:391:07:19
4700Daan Hak1995Rotterdam1:11:391:09:59
4701Robin Mulder1990Rotterdam1:11:391:09:59
4702Wesley Eland1988Capelle aan den IJssel1:11:401:10:28
4703Arjan Goedhart1983Capelle aan den IJssel1:11:411:10:26
4704Alexander Breitbarth1969Rotterdam1:11:411:09:04
4705Marco Hoekstra1966Dordrecht1:11:411:08:13
4706André Bockkom1970Schiedam1:11:431:09:35
4707Daiki Omata1984Bunnik1:11:431:08:22
4708Jorge Fonseca1974Capelle aan den IJssel1:11:441:09:53
4709Koen Jellema1989Rotterdam1:11:441:08:46
4710Tim Immerzeel1995Vlaardingen1:11:441:10:33
4711Gert Jan Strik1962Schiedam1:11:441:11:39
4712Bas Goedendorp1976Rotterdam1:11:461:10:09
4713Sidnei Rocha da Graca1985Rotterdam1:11:461:08:15
4714Ron de Geus1956Rhoon1:11:461:10:13
4715Cor Lenkens1961Kerkrade1:11:461:09:46
4716Robbi Syihab1986Rotterdam1:11:461:08:25
4717Kenney Rorijs1991Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:11:461:09:52
4718Siebe de Vries1966Stolwijk1:11:481:10:24
4719Tansu Erarabaci1981Amsterdam Zuidoost1:11:481:10:34
4720Dick Schrauwen1961Heerjansdam1:11:481:09:56
4721Marc Wildeman1973Arnhem1:11:481:10:21
4722Hans van Etteger1946Grave1:11:481:09:41
4723Andy Booij2001Barendrecht1:11:491:08:06
4724Ben vd Leeden1950Rotterdam1:11:501:11:48
4725Tino Hoogland1965Barendrecht1:11:501:08:52
4726Dirk-Jan de Witte1990Lekkerkerk1:11:511:08:53
4727Adriaan de Witte1962Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:11:511:08:53
4728Ralph Amatsoeradi1990Spijkenisse1:11:531:11:51
4729Sylvester Lobé1982Rotterdam1:11:541:11:49
4730Myron Mulder1991Goudswaard1:11:541:08:52
4731Peter van der Hoeven1972Waddinxveen1:11:541:10:09
4732Lars Penders1992Vlaardingen1:11:541:11:54
4733Koos Slappendel1955Hazerswoude-Dorp1:11:551:09:30
4734Menno Jagers1979Schiedam1:11:551:09:04
4735Friso Nijman1981Rotterdam1:11:561:09:04
4736Wout Laban1989Amsterdam1:11:561:09:12
4737Erik Laban1959Hooghalen1:11:561:09:12
4738Corne van de Reijt1972Rotterdam1:11:571:11:40
4739Chi Ho Tang1977Barendrecht1:11:571:10:05
4740Jeroen Nette1967Dordrecht1:11:571:11:18
4741Bert Bult1965Zeist1:11:581:08:45
4742Arnold Kruif1958Spijkenisse1:11:581:11:42
4743Marcel Smits1972Berkel en Rodenrijs1:11:581:09:49
4744Dalibor Stojakovic1986Spijkenisse1:11:581:10:18
4745Aad Putters1967Rotterdam1:11:591:11:51
4746Peter Viveen1968Brandwijk1:11:591:09:17
4747Maarten Witte1945Oudenbosch1:12:001:07:51
4748Mark de Steur1971Rotterdam1:12:011:09:46
4749Cor Reijm1963Barendrecht1:12:011:10:50
4750Dick Hissink1959Zoelen1:12:031:11:24
4751Chris Heesbeen1984Schiedam1:12:031:09:35
4752Wilco Kooijman1963Barendrecht1:12:031:09:54
4753Elmer Stolk1982Rotterdam1:12:041:11:42
4754Thom Borsboom1956Schiedam1:12:041:10:22
4755Hendrik van der Hoek1962Schiedam1:12:041:10:21
4756Patrick Patings1974Vlaardingen1:12:041:11:39
4757Mark Mol1970Rotterdam1:12:041:08:59
4758Ben Bakker1965Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:12:041:08:47
4759Ron Duinkerke1966Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:12:041:08:48
4760Jesse Donkers1981Teteringen1:12:051:10:03
4761Paul Brink1966's-Gravenhage1:12:051:11:51
4762Jean paul Hoogerwerf1966Lekkerkerk1:12:061:09:39
4763Francis Hoogerwerf1968Lekkerkerk1:12:061:09:39
4764Henno Hoogerwerf1970Krimpen aan den IJssel1:12:061:09:39
4765Martin Faas1955Rotterdam1:12:061:08:10
4766Jurriaan Louwen1994Schiedam1:12:061:11:02
4767Dennis Barendrecht1989Rotterdam1:12:071:11:11
4768Ralf Petersen1985Vlaadingen1:12:071:10:17
4769Bard Ooms1981Rotterdam1:12:081:09:52
4770Jarin van der Kooi2000Impala1:12:081:11:11
4771Rémon Spruit1977Breda1:12:091:08:56
4772Jan Flipse1966Delft1:12:091:11:23
4773Gerald Goedar1973Rotterdam1:12:091:09:10
4774Derrick Rodgers1980Rotterdam1:12:091:11:15
4775Peter Verhoeckx1961Ridderkerk1:12:101:09:57
4776Fred Verhoeckx1956Eindhoven1:12:101:09:57
4777Charles van Blijswijk1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:12:101:10:48
4778Arjan Wildschut1983Spijkenisse1:12:111:09:43
4779Rene van der Steen1969Berkel en Rodenrijs1:12:121:11:52
4780Eelco Pronk1987Rotterdam1:12:131:11:15
4781Dennis van Noort1984Gouda1:12:141:10:39
4782Lucien Dolman1958Vught1:12:151:10:14
4783Chris van Rijswijk1971Waddinxveen1:12:161:11:17
4784Martin van Dintel1980Spijkenisse1:12:161:10:54
4785Marco Straub1971Lopik1:12:161:09:40
4786Koos van der Vlies1952Rotterdam1:12:181:10:12
4787Arno Van Beest1989Maassluis1:12:181:10:44
4788René Hassfeld1963Berkel en Rodenrijs1:12:191:11:42
4789Boud Arkesteijn1981Alkmaar1:12:191:09:29
4790Gertjan van Weeghel1965Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:12:191:09:59
4791Mark van den Berg1970's-Gravenhage1:12:191:10:23
4792Maksut Gavaz1994's-Gravenhage1:12:191:11:11
4793Gerard van Groeningen1959Rotterdam1:12:201:11:44
4794Ivo de Brouwer1977Atletiek Maastricht1:12:201:09:35
4795Ilja Schreinemakers1981Atletiek Maastricht1:12:201:09:35
4796Arie Berkelaar1941Rotterdam1:12:211:12:16
4797Martin van Deventer1954Geervliet1:12:221:11:23
4798Piccadillys Catalpinar1975Rotterdam1:12:221:09:41
4799Danny Wigmans1975Schiedam1:12:221:08:47
4800Patrick Poots1969Zwijndrecht1:12:231:10:32
4801Dimitri Biesheuvel1976Schiedam1:12:231:09:06
4802Marco Grinwis1969Rotterdam1:12:231:12:05
4803Nico Arenz1964Rotterdam1:12:241:12:04
4804Jordy Beek1999Rotterdam1:12:251:08:56
4805Mark van Rotterdam1961's-Gravenhage1:12:251:09:27
4806Max Brobbel2000Capelle aan den IJssel1:12:251:10:49
4807Mels van Ammers1974Vlaardingen1:12:261:11:25
4808Robin de Jongste2000Poortugaal1:12:261:08:58
4809Jörgen Overdevest1977Vlaardingen1:12:261:11:26
4810Jeremy de Roode2000Capelle aan den IJssel1:12:261:10:49
4811Rutgerjan van Orden1974Hellevoetsluis1:12:261:11:26
4812Niels Zeltenrijch1984Bergambacht1:12:281:10:19
4813Dave van den Bos1978Rotterdam1:12:281:08:34
4814Martijn van Buren1970Rotterdam1:12:281:09:40
4815Jelle van Buren1995Groningen1:12:281:09:40
4816Martin van Gerdingen1976Poortugaal1:12:281:09:40
4817Michel van Buren1961Meppel1:12:281:09:39
4818Frenk ten Brinke1962Middelharnis1:12:281:11:59
4819André Domevscek1979Rotterdam1:12:301:12:10
4820Rob van der Voort1976Rhoon1:12:301:09:42
4821Jerryl de Gama1981Rotterdam1:12:311:09:53
4822Jeroen de Vos1975Stolwijk1:12:321:10:11
4823Gert Weeland1970Spijkenisse1:12:321:09:18
4824Jimmy Kools1975Rotterdam1:12:321:08:18
4825Martin Noordzij1954Rotterdam1:12:331:12:05
4826Lem Severein1998Rotterdam1:12:331:11:40
4827Rene de Veth1966Fortuna1:12:331:10:53
4828Pieter Stouten1979Vlaardingen1:12:331:10:28
4829Niels van den Berg1986Spijkenisse1:12:341:10:03
4830Jack Jhingoer1969Rotterdam1:12:341:11:53
4831Démis Doornbos1974Meppel1:12:361:12:29
4832Frenk de Jong1972Rotterdam1:12:361:11:37
4833Peter Soer1968Meppel1:12:361:12:28
4834Maurits Swellengrebel1966's-Gravenhage1:12:371:11:45
4835Pieter Evegroen1958Haag Atletiek1:12:381:11:56
4836Robert Haaijk1976Rotterdam1:12:381:08:59
4837Marcel le Clercq1969Dordrecht1:12:381:08:26
4838Jimmy van der Blom1993Krimpen aan den IJssel1:12:391:11:44
4839Jan Wapenaar1961Rotterdam1:12:391:11:48
4840Rogie van den Dool1974Krimpen aan den IJssel1:12:391:10:35
4841Tommy Todorov1985Rotterdam1:12:401:08:56
4842Willem Van den Berg1968Delft1:12:401:08:45
4843Jan-Jaap Doelman1982Waddinxveen1:12:411:12:04
4844Luuk van Wingerden1968Hellevoetsluis1:12:421:08:40
4845Aad Luijendijk1955Rotterdam1:12:421:11:31
4846Kung Pang1966Rotterdam1:12:421:10:46
4847Ronald Geurts1960Schoonhoven1:12:421:08:33
4848Denis Hol1990Houten1:12:421:08:34
4849John van Vegchel1971Venray1:12:441:11:54
4850William Martinez Ramak1983Amsterdam1:12:441:10:32
4851Justin Ruijter1983Rotterdam1:12:441:11:12
4852Joost Veuger1979Tilburg1:12:441:11:33
4853Arthur Bosch1967Spijkenisse1:12:441:10:09
4854Kevin Brodie1974Dinteloord1:12:461:09:56
4855Marcel Dekker1961Ridderkerk1:12:471:12:20
4856Arjan Visscher1980Rijswijk1:12:471:10:29
4857Erwin den Beste1965Barendrecht1:12:471:11:16
4858Nielson Plomp1978Vlaardingen1:12:481:10:49
4859Jethro Sallons1978Amsterdam Zuidoost1:12:481:12:14
4860Joeryen Bijl1979Vlaardingen1:12:481:10:49
4861Jeroen van Dop1973Den Haag1:12:481:10:23
4862Eric van Alebeek1972Barendrecht1:12:491:08:54
4863Bert Steenbergen1983Zwolle1:12:491:08:45
4864Bob Schickendantz1951Ridderkerk1:12:491:11:10
4865Enrico Plasschaert1967Goes1:12:491:08:53
4866Mehmet Kaya1979Gorinchem1:12:511:10:16
4867Vinod Poenai1984Rotterdam1:12:511:10:37
4868Koen den Hartigh1958Poortugaal1:12:511:10:58
4869Robert Lindenberg1948Poortugaal1:12:521:11:52
4870Sonny Muilman1990Zwolle1:12:541:10:04
4871Tom Schouten1989Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:12:541:11:02
4872Robert van Hattem1969Sliedrecht1:12:541:12:36
4873Jan Willem Loeve1987Rotterdam1:12:551:10:32
4874Ferry Van Hamburg1980Rotterdam1:12:551:11:51
4875Wesley van Turnhout1996Rotterdam1:12:561:10:34
4876Cihan Simsek1985Berkel en Rodenrijs1:12:561:08:54
4877Harry van den Bergh1960Schoonhoven1:12:561:10:08
4878Johan van Marion1974Vlaardingen1:12:581:11:17
4879Patrick Snoeij1986Vlaardingen1:12:591:09:29
4880Dennis Jansson1978Rotterdam1:13:001:10:13
4881Rene Visser1962Schiedam1:13:001:12:11
4882Niels Blok1993Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:13:001:12:18
4883Marcel van der Hoeven1962Fit1:13:011:10:56
4884Franz Reindl1974Klagenfurt1:13:021:10:40
4885Cor Pauwen1964Rotterdam1:13:021:10:53
4886Ron Westbroek1965Rotterdam1:13:021:10:53
4887Theo Van der Molen1971Barendrecht1:13:031:09:05
4888Nick Visser1993Ridderkerk1:13:031:12:14
4889Dirk-Jan Burger1964Eindhoven1:13:051:08:49
4890Leo 't Hart1953Rotterdam1:13:051:12:22
4891Arthur Appelo1963Katwijk Zh1:13:051:09:38
4892Dicky de Witte1965Oost-Souburg1:13:051:09:33
4893Eric van Rie1958Breda1:13:051:08:45
4894Paul Van der Spek1951PAC1:13:061:12:18
4895Alex Van Dam1986Rotterdam1:13:061:10:22
4896Rick Verschure1970Zutphen1:13:061:12:32
4897Vincent van der Stoep1988Utrecht1:13:071:09:17
4898Ben Adriaansen1948Hellevoetsluis1:13:081:09:03
4899Hans Wulffraat1962Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:13:091:10:44
4900Jelte Friebel1999Dordrecht1:13:091:10:55
4901Maarten Triebels1964Rotterdam1:13:091:08:57
4902Remko De Roo1959Waterweg1:13:101:12:20
4903Jack Guurink1958Alblasserdam1:13:101:11:44
4904Fred Schaaf1965Willemstad Nb1:13:101:09:36
4905Henny Tolboom1958Leiden Road Runners Club1:13:121:12:24
4906Nenad Borota1966Nootdorp1:13:121:10:47
4907Rodney de Vries1989Capelle aan den IJssel1:13:131:11:04
4908Michel de Bruijn1979Berkel en Rodenrijs1:13:131:11:30
4909Peter Toen1957Den Haag1:13:141:10:02
4910Yvo Deybel1975Barendrecht1:13:151:09:56
4911Marco Grummels1959Oosterhout Nb1:13:151:10:00
4912Jaapjan Hoogerdijk1980Spijkenisse1:13:151:12:23
4913Joost Veldhoen1991Goudswaard1:13:151:10:06
4914Carlos Schipper1992Melissant1:13:161:10:06
4915Edwin Mabelis1967Barendrecht1:13:161:10:00
4916Niels van Hattem1989Rotterdam1:13:161:11:47
4917Dongjian Yu1969Rotterdam1:13:161:10:58
4918Sjoerd Jeurissen1981Haarlem1:13:171:09:08
4919Wijnand Ophof1961Rotterdam1:13:171:10:56
4920Jan paul Lottering1966Rotterdam1:13:181:10:56
4921Jaco Meijboom1972Poortugaal1:13:181:10:44
4922Marc Gerrell1969Vlaardingen1:13:181:11:31
4923Dennis Pasmans1973Maastricht1:13:181:12:47
4924Ton Kouwets1958Berkel en Rodenrijs1:13:191:12:58
4925Robert Euser1974Barendrecht1:13:201:10:23
4926Richard van der Horst1978Oud-Beijerland1:13:201:10:46
4927Andreas Psarros1979Rotterdam1:13:201:10:48
4928Hendra Hadhil Choiri1990Delft1:13:221:13:08
4929Gijs Roskam1982Rotterdam1:13:221:11:45
4930Marco de Reus1967Spijkenisse1:13:231:12:22
4931Marcel van Dijk1966Spijkenisse1:13:231:09:29
4932Arnold van der Starre1958Sliedrecht1:13:241:09:24
4933Job Kruyswijk1979Gouda1:13:251:11:50
4934Christian Wiskerke1990Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:13:251:11:39
4935Sjoerd Ruijssenaars1996Rotterdam1:13:261:10:10
4936Remco van Geelen1973Amsterdam1:13:281:12:19
4937Ruby Deelstra1966Rotterdam1:13:281:12:00
4938Kees Groenenboom1964Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:13:291:11:39
4939Raymond Korving1964Spijkenisse1:13:301:09:59
4940Securitas Medewerker 101991Amsterdam Zuidoost1:13:301:12:45
4941Nico Breget1962Rotterdam1:13:311:10:54
4942Mark Sahertian1965Rhoon1:13:321:10:55
4943Dave Mulders1974Rotterdam1:13:321:12:14
4944Sjors Kolijn - van Maurik1969Breda1:13:321:11:43
4945David Teekens1998Rotterdam1:13:321:10:58
4946Tom Berkhof1986Rotterdam1:13:321:10:10
4947Andres Casanova1974Poortugaal1:13:331:11:06
4948Edwin Bos1971Hellevoetsluis1:13:331:11:05
4949Ed vd Broek1966Dordrecht1:13:331:09:12
4950Bas Kentie1993Krimpen aan den IJssel1:13:341:09:17
4951Maarten de Korte1961Middelharnis1:13:351:10:29
4952Frank Reith1968Rotterdam1:13:351:12:16
4953Ed van Beek1962Spijkenisse1:13:351:12:19
4954Arco Verweij1974Coevorden1:13:351:13:06
4955Cor Blaak1966Ridderkerk1:13:371:10:16
4956Sander Visser1971Uitgeest1:13:371:12:15
4957Fedor de Klerck1996Vlaardingen1:13:371:12:11
4958Govert Boon1946Zwijndrecht1:13:381:09:34
4959Kees Mooij1970Rijswijk Zh1:13:381:10:13
4960Edwin Vermeulen1964Waddinxveen1:13:381:12:43
4961Bonten Sjaak1959Barendrecht1:13:381:13:26
4962Ron Hagenaars1960Waddinxveen1:13:381:12:44
4963Arnaud van Galen1975's-Gravenhage1:13:391:11:44
4964Stephen French1955London1:13:391:12:46
4965David Mollet1982Rotterdam1:13:391:09:49
4966Willem van den Berg1956Spijkenisse1:13:401:12:49
4967Jeremy Barg1974Vlaardingen1:13:401:09:28
4968Nicolaas Visser1980Rhoon1:13:401:09:53
4969Rolf de Wilde1989Spijkenisse1:13:421:11:26
4970Bryan de Jong1996Barendrecht1:13:431:13:19
4971Fred Rook1964Almere1:13:441:10:37
4972Andrea Lolli1988Rotterdam1:13:441:11:59
4973Tim Braun1995Rotterdam1:13:451:11:39
4974Bert van Nieuwkasteele1968Rotterdam1:13:451:11:51
4975Patrick van Wijk1971Avantri1:13:451:12:06
4976Frans de Bruijn1957Bergambacht1:13:451:13:09
4977Martijn van Eenennaam1982Rotterdam1:13:451:11:08
4978Bas van Tijn1971Rotterdam1:13:451:13:13
4979Davey Jager1995Moerkapelle1:13:461:10:51
4980Robert Zijlstra1973Berkel en Rodenrijs1:13:461:12:10
4981Semir Deve1975Rhoon1:13:461:12:50
4982Paul de Jong1978Berkel en Rodenrijs1:13:461:12:13
4983Gert Onnink1962Rotterdam1:13:461:09:38
4984Rob Schouten1977Barendrecht1:13:471:12:41
4985Lex Scheper1960Rotterdam1:13:471:13:08
4986Frank Snippe1980Alphen aan den Rijn1:13:471:11:56
4987Jan Valk1956's-Gravenhage1:13:481:10:29
4988Colin Bal1975Middelburg1:13:481:12:19
4989Frank Vermetten1958Spijkenisse1:13:481:13:26
4990Surendy Blinker1981Rotterdam1:13:481:12:47
4991Stephan de Gelder1976Mijnsheerenland1:13:491:10:29
4992Wilco Visscher1965Isala '961:13:491:10:56
4993Frank Van Aken1982Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:13:491:11:05
4994Peter Swager1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:13:491:12:42
4995Louis van Noort1967Capelle aan den IJssel1:13:501:10:41
4996Tigo Swager2001Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:13:501:12:43
4997Marco van Reekum1971Schiedam1:13:501:11:56
4998Leeroy Allen1975Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:13:501:10:17
4999Robert Van Amen1963Rotterdam1:13:501:11:26
5000Maurice Rutten1973Almere1:13:501:13:25
5001Ab Spaan1957Rotterdam1:13:511:13:18
5002Erwin de Looff1986Zuid-Beijerland1:13:511:10:03
5003Rob van Dijke1996Hazerswoude-Dorp1:13:511:11:44
5004Hugo Pereira1985Amsterdam1:13:511:11:41
5005Robert Bransen1971Maassluis1:13:521:11:00
5006Rob van Wijk1972Capelle aan den IJssel1:13:521:10:05
5007Casper Visser1987Brielle1:13:521:11:15
5008Hanno Krabbenbos1966Vlaardingen1:13:521:12:27
5009Dennis Kluth1964Rotterdam1:13:521:10:05
5010Arian van Vliet1966Barendrecht1:13:521:12:20
5011Francis Craane1982Rotterdam1:13:521:10:26
5012Ronald de Hoog1966Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:13:521:12:20
5013Ferry van Schelt1967Rotterdam1:13:531:11:49
5014Merwin Morars1972Gouda1:13:531:11:49
5015Dick Sellenraad1951Maassluis1:13:531:12:55
5016Patrick Sprado1970Vlaardingen1:13:531:11:48
5017Jorgen de Ronde1975Geldrop1:13:531:10:59
5018Hans Lazet1969Pallas '931:13:541:13:25
5019Arie Mudde1949Capelle aan den IJssel1:13:541:10:18
5020Hans Hartogs1963Poortugaal1:13:551:13:17
5021Jeroen Van Rhijn1967Nieuwkoop1:13:551:10:47
5022Perry van der Meijden1971Spijkenisse1:13:561:12:38
5023Michel Mourits1985Oudewater1:13:561:12:14
5024Eelco Kuijpers1986Rotterdam1:13:561:10:52
5025Norbert van der Graaf1984Rotterdam1:13:561:10:52
5026Carel van der Burg1955Meteren1:13:571:10:30
5027Raymond Ros1971Rotterdam1:13:571:13:19
5028Martijn Wessels2000Rotterdam1:13:581:12:45
5029Erik Wessels1966Rotterdam1:13:581:12:45
5030Kevin Michielsen1988Krimpen aan den IJssel1:13:591:12:17
5031Roel van Eijk1993Krimpen aan den IJssel1:13:591:12:17
5032Marc Bank1977Rijswijk Zh1:13:591:11:18
5033Theo Wit1957't Veld1:13:591:11:58
5034Danny Bezemer1979Zwijndrecht1:14:001:11:35
5035Roy Monnichmann1972Schoonhoven1:14:001:10:43
5036Paul Heuzen1972Amsterdam1:14:001:13:36
5037Martijn Heintz1970Rotterdam1:14:011:09:48
5038Marcel Neerbos1976Den Haag1:14:011:09:48
5039Sander Mulder1970Noordwijk Zh1:14:011:13:36
5040Justin van der Hoek1974Vlaardingen1:14:011:10:24
5041Mark van der Wiel1973Sliedrecht1:14:011:11:46
5042Thijs Cox1963Rotterdam1:14:011:13:08
5043Bram van Oorschot1957Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:14:021:11:29
5044Ruud Visser1962Poortugaal1:14:021:12:17
5045Wil de Zwart1961Moordrecht1:14:031:12:53
5046Richard Kloos1973Rotterdam1:14:041:10:33
5047Wim Havelaar1962Ridderkerk1:14:081:09:53
5048Kevin Pieters1985Zwijndrecht1:14:081:13:58
5049Bas Onstenk1984Berghem1:14:101:10:45
5050Sjoerd Kolner1995Rotterdam1:14:111:14:06
5051Peter Slegt1952Oosterland1:14:111:12:28
5052Paul van der Weijden1971Rotterdam1:14:121:10:50
5053John De Held1948Schiedam1:14:141:10:34
5054Cees de Zeeuw1970Rotterdam1:14:151:10:56
5055Ad Van der Linden1959Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:14:151:10:01
5056Wout Lugtenburg1962Geervliet1:14:151:11:42
5057Stefan den Dulk1972Brielle1:14:151:12:40
5058Cor Pols1959Capelle aan den IJssel1:14:151:14:10
5059Marco Flach1972Rotterdam1:14:161:13:45
5060Bas Jansen1995Gouda1:14:161:12:06
5061Rob Arnold1960Capelle aan den IJssel1:14:161:11:55
5062Erik Bruinsma1979Breda1:14:171:11:59
5063Paul van den Born1963Roosendaal1:14:171:10:04
5064Johan Barendrecht1970Alblasserdam1:14:181:13:06
5065Erwin Idzes1964Delft1:14:181:10:26
5066Chef Blancke1968Rotterdam1:14:191:11:58
5067Marco Barten1990Linschoten1:14:191:14:09
5068Marcel Busink1970De Meern1:14:191:14:10
5069Rens Calbo1994Roosendaal1:14:201:13:13
5070Arjen van Dulst1964Rotterdam1:14:211:10:47
5071Kees de Kooter1967Rotterdam1:14:211:11:12
5072Willem Heemstra1941Phanos1:14:211:14:17
5073Aad Smit1949Haastrecht1:14:221:14:11
5074Ferdinand Janse1970Bemmel1:14:221:13:58
5075Danny Ng1984Rotterdam1:14:221:12:29
5076Eric-Jan van Ooijen1970Schiedam1:14:221:11:33
5077Branco Bol Raap2000Rotterdam1:14:221:12:01
5078Erik van Riet Paap1991Rotterdam1:14:231:13:21
5079Daan Serfos1981Rotterdam1:14:231:12:02
5080Rogier Hijman1978Middelburg1:14:231:12:27
5081Ruud Jansen1965Nederland1:14:241:13:11
5082Sam de Nennie1966Rotterdam1:14:241:13:12
5083Mark van Schijndel1978Woerden1:14:251:11:02
5084Henk-Steven Renzenbrink1961Rotterdam1:14:261:12:00
5085Jort de Pruijssenaere de la Woest2001Rotterdam1:14:261:13:13
5086Marcel de Vlieger1971Spijkenisse1:14:261:12:04
5087Marco Michels1970Rotterdam1:14:271:13:49
5088Jeroen Kortekaas2001Rijnsburg1:14:271:11:42
5089Leoni Sammelius1976Spijkenisse1:14:271:11:32
5090Michel van den Heuvel1987Brielle1:14:271:11:02
5091Jeroen Klok1988Zuidland1:14:271:11:03
5092Mark de Vries1984Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:14:281:13:32
5093Rob vd Wissel1958Spijkenisse1:14:281:12:03
5094Maarten van de Giessen1981Wijk bij Duurstede1:14:291:11:47
5095Gert-Jan Spoormaker1970Barendrecht1:14:291:10:46
5096H Jochims1963Rotterdam1:14:301:10:45
5097Jan Spitholt1939Twello1:14:311:14:15
5098Jan-willem Korsten1971Nuland1:14:311:13:25
5099Henk Zwep1964Parthenon1:14:311:12:27
5100Kristan van Baal1992Rotterdam1:14:311:12:43
5101Ben Röhner1961Spijkenisse1:14:311:12:07
5102Guno Bruce1977Vlaardingen1:14:311:12:11
5103Erik de Wit1961Vlaardingen1:14:321:13:08
5104Johan Grosemans1963Tongeren1:14:331:12:13
5105Thomas Moelker1996's-Gravenzande1:14:331:14:06
5106Dennis Bruinen1986Rotterdam1:14:331:13:39
5107Leon de Laat1962Tongeren1:14:331:12:13
5108Marc Baldrich Carceller1966Torredembarra1:14:331:13:12
5109Yannick Tamerius1995Barendrecht1:14:341:10:53
5110Raymond Buytendijk1970Rotterdam1:14:341:14:00
5111Erno Vink1959Reeuwijk1:14:351:12:01
5112Herman Frehe1945Loopgroep Run A Round1:14:351:12:56
5113Trevor Streefkerk1991Rotterdam1:14:351:11:48
5114Ton Willemsen1953Energie1:14:361:11:59
5115Jayden Lansmans2000Rotterdam1:14:371:11:38
5116Sander van Pel1972Waddinxveen1:14:371:12:54
5117Ron Vastenhout1972Borculo1:14:371:14:15
5118Andre Klijn1965Meerkerk1:14:381:12:07
5119Jos Stam1964Rotterdam1:14:381:13:38
5120Vincent Opschoor1981Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:14:401:13:16
5121Niek van der Valk1965Barendrecht1:14:411:11:00
5122Leo Meijboom1964Pernis Rotterdam1:14:421:12:32
5123Rob Gouw1968Brielle1:14:431:12:34
5124Rene Schilperoord1963Oud-Beijerland1:14:431:12:09
5125Arnold Krauwinkel1952Spijkenisse1:14:441:14:19
5126John Visser1960Vlissingen1:14:441:13:06
5127Bryan Lucas1988Barendrecht1:14:441:11:26
5128Edwin van Emden1973Nunspeet1:14:451:12:21
5129Dick Janmaat1978Waddinxveen1:14:451:13:48
5130Marc Antonissen1995Rotterdam1:14:461:10:53
5131Nordin Louwagie1997Zevenbergen1:14:461:10:53
5132Mohamed el Ouasghiri1977Rotterdam1:14:471:11:07
5133Rob Groenendaal1964Schiedam1:14:471:12:03
5134Gert van Dam1966Gouda1:14:471:14:15
5135Bob van Haren1984Vlaardingen1:14:471:13:53
5136Martijn van der Plaat1972Poortugaal1:14:491:12:37
5137Robert Wagemakers1983Zevenbergen1:14:491:13:40
5138Thijs Weggen1961Zwijndrecht1:14:491:12:28
5139Rob Sleeking1970voorburg1:14:501:13:01
5140Sjors Schrumpf1955Maassluis1:14:501:14:06
5141Robert Dries1980Rotterdam1:14:501:13:37
5142Koos Donkers1962Rotterdam1:14:501:14:30
5143Harry van Loon1956Rotterdam1:14:511:14:30
5144Wilco den Besten1974Heukelum1:14:531:13:42
5145Jordy Knaap1993Capelle aan den IJssel1:14:531:13:09
5146Martin Schenk1959Rozenburg Zh1:14:531:11:44
5147Jeffrey Topcu1989Dutch Runners1:14:531:12:36
5148Kees Schouten1964Norg1:14:541:12:10
5149Hans Verhoeven1958Giessenburg1:14:541:12:50
5150R Prouw1959Zoetermeer1:14:541:14:34
5151Paul Mennema1971Rotterdam1:14:551:14:47
5152Robert Kocken1965Schaijk1:14:551:13:06
5153Bert Van Leeuwen1976Oud-Beijerland1:14:571:11:30
5154Rob Dullaart1971Nederland1:14:571:13:30
5155Michel van Heijzen1975Rotterdam1:14:591:11:36
5156Ian den Boer1992Mijnsheerenland1:14:591:13:50
5157Hans Kok1956Spijkenisse1:15:001:12:58
5158Herbert van Arkel1975Rijen1:15:031:13:30
5159Kees Groenewegen1987's-Gravenzande1:15:031:13:40
5160Niels Wagenveld1998Schiedam1:15:031:13:24
5161Mark de Vries1973Beilen1:15:031:13:06
5162Erwin Alblas1985Dordrecht1:15:041:12:41
5163Ton Roelofs1950Pallas '931:15:051:14:04
5164André Lankhof1970Hellevoetsluis1:15:061:12:24
5165Pieter Borg1980Rotterdam1:15:061:13:22
5166Richard Beek1971Rotterdam1:15:061:11:39
5167Dennis de Jongste1973Poortugaal1:15:061:11:39
5168Gert-Jan Beunk1971Hellevoetsluis1:15:061:12:24
5169Alfons Meijboom1961Lelystad1:15:071:12:57
5170George Assendelft1969Nieuw-Vennep1:15:071:11:44
5171Ruud Kraaijeveld1959Dirksland1:15:071:12:55
5172Leon van Etten1976Schiedam1:15:071:12:48
5173Gabriel Ajabahian1982Spijkenisse1:15:091:11:56
5174Peter van der Veer1953Berkel en Rodenrijs1:15:091:12:52
5175Hapte Kroes1970Amersfoort1:15:101:13:13
5176Jan-Willem Markesteijn1973Papendrecht1:15:101:13:17
5177Ron Grootenboers1960Rotterdam1:15:111:12:41
5178Bennie Heimans1960Altforst1:15:121:12:32
5179Simon Hoogerwaard1967Oudenhoorn1:15:121:13:51
5180Rahim Seker1983Amsterdam Zuidoost1:15:131:13:57
5181Arnold Vonk1972Hellevoetsluis1:15:131:13:51
5182Richard van Heyningen1965Vlaardingen1:15:131:13:56
5183Sander Gerritsma1976Kampen1:15:131:13:11
5184Marc van Wageningen1985Haastrecht1:15:141:10:50
5185Sam Pattipeilohy1966Dordrecht1:15:141:14:00
5186Gerard de Heide1961Rhoon1:15:141:13:22
5187Jordy van Hengst1995Schiedam1:15:141:14:59
5188Peter Heerlien1970Putten1:15:151:12:13
5189Matthijs van der Kemp1987's-Gravenhage1:15:151:13:43
5190Ton van den Broek1949Dutch Runners1:15:161:11:05
5191Dave van der Waay1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:15:161:13:22
5192Gert-jan Meijers1978Bergschenhoek1:15:161:12:38
5193Thomas van Buuren1989Rotterdam1:15:171:12:24
5194Ronald De Blok1958Rotterdam1:15:171:13:49
5195Johan Breur1964Barendrecht1:15:181:12:16
5196Dennis Breur1983Spijkenisse1:15:181:12:17
5197Patrick de Meij1979Heinenoord1:15:191:13:21
5198Erik Spliet1981Haarlem1:15:191:14:50
5199Ruud Verspeek1951Rotterdam1:15:201:14:14
5200Jos Tetteroo1955Reeuwijk1:15:211:13:09
5201Danny van Muijden1983Rotterdam Atletiek1:15:221:12:03
5202Ho Chi Cheung1988Rotterdam1:15:221:11:30
5203Jielis Pakvis1958Maasland1:15:231:13:58
5204Daniel Koppenol1986Spijkenisse1:15:231:12:15
5205Jasper Wander1995Oud-Beijerland1:15:251:14:59
5206Max Janssen1995Doetinchem1:15:261:11:08
5207Martijn Klippel1978Rotterdam1:15:261:11:55
5208Jeffry Paap1962Zutphen1:15:261:14:52
5209Pieter Harpe1980Eindhoven1:15:261:14:45
5210Kobus Uitterhoeve1972's-Gravenzande1:15:271:13:02
5211Frank van der Kleij1978Rotterdam1:15:281:12:27
5212Peter Persoon1969Geervliet1:15:291:14:35
5213Anton Koelewijn1964Spirit Oud Beijerland1:15:291:14:39
5214Robin de Weert1985Vlaardingen1:15:301:13:53
5215Bert de Graaf1961Apeldoorn1:15:301:11:51
5216Bram Buntsma1951Ridderkerk1:15:311:14:59
5217Pim Voermans1995Rijswijk Zh1:15:311:14:10
5218Pieter Schlebaum1988Rotterdam1:15:311:12:02
5219Wesley van der Reijden1986Spijkenisse1:15:321:13:57
5220Michel Lamain1971Kloetinge1:15:321:12:32
5221Remco Schoonderwoerd1972Culemborg1:15:331:13:05
5222Danny Sewgobind1983's-Gravenhage1:15:341:15:05
5223Radjoe Jagroep1983Rotterdam1:15:341:15:04
5224Herman Schriek1970Krimpen aan den IJssel1:15:361:12:53
5225Rezaul Buiyan1980Rotterdam1:15:361:13:13
5226Michael Hartensveld1987Hellevoetsluis1:15:391:13:58
5227Sacha Van 't Hoff1976Barendrecht1:15:391:14:32
5228Ron Lips1963Ooltgensplaat1:15:401:12:55
5229Michael De Groot1980Rotterdam1:15:421:14:23
5230Jan Stierum1970Apeldoorn1:15:441:15:32
5231Martin de Graaf1967Vlaardingen1:15:441:15:10
5232René Brachthuizen1956Zaandam1:15:441:15:19
5233Geoffrey Voorhout1997Rotterdam1:15:441:13:31
5234Gary Voorhout1966Rotterdam1:15:441:13:30
5235Michael van Walraven1968Rotterdam1:15:441:13:30
5236Remco Spaninxs1968Papendrecht1:15:441:12:06
5237Dick van der Hout1967Maasland1:15:451:13:50
5238Remy Da Thesta Jacobs de Bok1980Prinsenbeek1:15:451:14:31
5239Bart Groeneweg1956Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:15:461:14:00
5240Daniël Van der Bilt1969Hilversum1:15:471:14:48
5241Maxim Visser1973Gouda1:15:471:13:04
5242Jelmer Eerland1992Capelle aan den IJssel1:15:471:12:15
5243Rien de la Rie1955Rotterdam1:15:481:11:47
5244Rob van As1967Rotterdam1:15:481:14:13
5245Ingmar De Gelder1970Oud-Beijerland1:15:491:13:06
5246Martin van Ekelenburg1972Vlaardingen1:15:501:13:13
5247Pieter van Reek1951Oostvoorne1:15:511:13:40
5248Niels Smoor1983Spijkenisse1:15:521:13:31
5249Marco Hanssen1976Spijkenisse1:15:521:13:20
5250Jordie van Bergen1975Spijkenisse1:15:521:13:20
5251Harold Landman1971Dordrecht1:15:531:15:17
5252Lesley de Visser1988Hellevoetsluis1:15:531:13:09
5253Dylan Wierks1993Gouda1:15:531:13:27
5254Patrick Nagel1963Rotterdam1:15:551:14:40
5255Arcene Goossens1963Rotterdam1:15:551:12:50
5256Arie Zijlstra1952Odijk1:15:551:13:29
5257Dick Muit1950Waddinxveen1:15:551:14:45
5258John Smits1956Hoogerheide1:15:551:15:48
5259Jan van Amerongen1950Leersum1:15:561:13:27
5260Martin Struijs1960Rotterdam1:15:561:15:42
5261Hans Jansen1948Leersum1:15:561:13:26
5262Bart de Groot1975Sliedrecht1:15:561:13:41
5263Robert van der Vliet1989Rotterdam1:15:571:14:25
5264René Bleker1957Rotterdam1:15:571:14:34
5265Joep Biemond1997Bleiswijk1:15:581:11:46
5266Frans Kofflard1963Nieuwegein1:15:581:13:33
5267Carlos dos Santos Moreira1964Rotterdam1:15:581:14:01
5268Marcel van Dam1973Barendrecht1:15:591:12:59
5269Michiel van Horssen1987Rotterdam1:16:001:15:46
5270Lars Bastiaansen1991Krimpen aan de Lek1:16:011:14:37
5271Cor Goudriaan1964Vlaardingen1:16:011:14:44
5272Fred van Amen1955Krimpen aan den IJssel1:16:021:15:50
5273Dennis Hendriks1977Oosterhout Nb1:16:041:13:47
5274Bert Kosterman1947Oosterhout Nb1:16:041:13:48
5275Yvo Hendriks1979Oosterhout Nb1:16:041:13:47
5276Lucien Van der Plaats1971Schiedam1:16:041:14:36
5277Frank Fokker1978Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:16:041:15:06
5278David Hofman1971Schiedam1:16:051:14:36
5279Vasco de Bruijn1993Delft1:16:051:13:33
5280Wim van der Kooij1956Zoetermeer1:16:051:13:42
5281John Van Kekem1959Ridderkerk1:16:051:14:38
5282Leon Lucardie1992Waterweg1:16:061:15:16
5283Robert Kroos1974Hoek van Holland1:16:061:12:26
5284Max de Bruijn1995Vlaardingen1:16:061:14:49
5285Stan de Bruijn1997Vlaardingen1:16:061:14:49
5286Ruben Molendijk1983Rotterdam1:16:081:13:12
5287Chun Chun1979Vlaardingen1:16:091:14:17
5288Paul Paulusma1945Rotterdam1:16:091:13:03
5289Albert Bleuanus1965Rotterdam1:16:101:14:39
5290Peter vd Beemt1962Rockanje1:16:101:15:01
5291Henk Kuipers1950Numansdorp1:16:111:15:29
5292Jan Koster1976Rotterdam1:16:121:14:41
5293Cees Anne Visser1964Capelle aan den IJssel1:16:131:14:34
5294Mark Janssen1967Capelle aan den IJssel1:16:131:14:34
5295John de Jong1964Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:16:131:14:31
5296Maurice van Wieringen1997Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:16:141:13:06
5297Lennart de Bruijn1982Oud-Beijerland1:16:141:14:36
5298Rene van Limbergen1964Pijnacker1:16:141:12:23
5299Ebami Tom1976Rotterdam1:16:141:14:51
5300Martin van de Kolk1974Putten1:16:141:12:45
5301Bram Kuchler1989Zuidland1:16:151:11:54
5302Jaap Jan Wildeboer1972Amersfoort1:16:151:13:30
5303Jaap den Boer1956Mijnsheerenland1:16:151:15:05
5304Leen van Veen1966Spark1:16:151:15:03
5305Brian Goltz1978Amsterdam1:16:171:12:42
5306Leen Van Winden1952Krimpen aan den IJssel1:16:181:12:13
5307Guus Buschman1965Schiedam1:16:191:12:19
5308Jan Baas1949Oegstgeest1:16:191:15:47
5309John van Werkhoven1948Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:16:201:15:02
5310Kasmo Mundo1958Capelle aan den IJssel1:16:211:14:25
5311Bobby Li1989Rotterdam1:16:211:13:33
5312Alexander Koopmans1979Poortugaal1:16:211:14:25
5313Robert Anemaet1980Heerjansdam1:16:211:13:06
5314Eric in 't Veld1965Rijswijk Zh1:16:221:13:06
5315Sjoerd Krijgsman1966Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:16:221:14:20
5316Marco Van 't Geloof1970Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:16:221:14:21
5317Jeremy Van Ham1995Spijkenisse1:16:231:13:09
5318Jeroen Sap1975Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:16:231:15:54
5319Abdel Oulkady1990Schiedam1:16:231:12:36
5320Evan Marmarinos1966Spijkenisse1:16:241:14:25
5321Hennie van Rees1948Ridderkerk1:16:241:15:11
5322Gerrit Kremers1956Veenendaal1:16:241:15:00
5323Ton Kapel1969Amstelveen1:16:251:12:46
5324Emile Den Beste1969Poortugaal1:16:281:16:18
5325Rohit Patnekar1976Amsterdam1:16:291:14:02
5326David Ballard1977London1:16:291:13:25
5327Robert Bakker1965Zoetermeer1:16:291:15:43
5328Wim Meertens1956Rotterdam1:16:321:14:32
5329Loek Proot1982Oss1:16:321:14:17
5330Sohal Ismail1985Rotterdam1:16:321:14:03
5331Aad Stortenbeker1946Krimpen aan den IJssel1:16:321:15:12
5332Egbert Dijkshoorn1978Vlaardingen1:16:321:15:27
5333Wil Brands1959Spijkenisse1:16:321:14:15
5334Koen van Dam1990Rotterdam1:16:331:14:55
5335Araun Pieneman1981Rockanje1:16:331:15:22
5336Marc de Ruiter1997Barendrecht1:16:331:14:52
5337Jeffrey Stoffers1988Amersfoort1:16:331:15:03
5338Jasper Vermaat1984Berkel en Rodenrijs1:16:351:13:01
5339Dennis Blok1985Rotterdam1:16:351:15:23
5340Emil Weise1967Rotterdam1:16:361:14:34
5341Bob Winkel1941Hoek van Holland1:16:371:16:17
5342Maarten van Aard1985Rotterdam1:16:371:13:05
5343Aad Vermeulen1955Poortugaal1:16:371:14:30
5344Dion Vermeulen1998Poortugaal1:16:371:14:30
5345John Brouwers1959Spijkenisse1:16:381:13:58
5346Herman Verweij1967Alblasserdam1:16:401:15:53
5347Viktor de Dreu1985Rotterdam1:16:401:14:20
5348Floor Toetenel1952De Koplopers1:16:411:14:03
5349Paul van Dommelen1979Rotterdam1:16:431:16:23
5350Joel Nienhuis1977Boskoop1:16:431:14:31
5351Albert Theunen1963Deurne1:16:431:14:37
5352Marcel van den Berg1968Spijkenisse1:16:441:14:30
5353Ashik Ghiraw1979Amsterdam Zuidoost1:16:441:16:01
5354Marvin Sirvania1980Amsterdam Zuidoost1:16:441:16:00
5355Ivor Hooftman1983Boskoop1:16:451:16:39
5356Kas van den Berg1948Spijkenisse1:16:451:14:32
5357Peter Sebrechts1965Barendrecht1:16:451:12:21
5358Timothy Goos1982Capelle aan den IJssel1:16:451:14:52
5359Peter Vergeer1962Rijswijk Zh1:16:471:13:25
5360Miroslav Vrabel1987Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:16:481:13:31
5361Ton Stolk1957Papendrecht1:16:491:16:18
5362Monique Vermeij- Leimena1979Papendrecht1:16:491:16:20
5363Hans van der Vlies1951Vlaardingen1:16:491:13:43
5364Marc Vermeulen1980Boskoop1:16:491:12:30
5365Ruben Kruithof1987Spijkenisse1:16:491:15:01
5366Ivo Jansen1962Dordrecht1:16:511:16:03
5367Piet Walhout1959Spijkenisse1:16:511:14:41
5368Floris Noordman1977Rotterdam1:16:521:16:40
5369Anselmo Nobel1988Dronten1:16:541:16:23
5370Goan Oey1955Rotterdam1:16:541:14:08
5371Arie van der Stel1961Ridderkerk1:16:541:14:47
5372Koen Schelling1974Barendrecht1:16:541:14:48
5373Eric Jan Peters1966Groningen1:16:561:16:41
5374Martijn Van Os1997Leiderdorp1:16:561:14:45
5375Robin Meijers1988Dordrecht1:16:561:14:57
5376Rogier Klippel1973Maasdam1:16:561:14:58
5377Nico Mookhoek1951PAC1:16:571:15:47
5378Chris van Cortenberghe1948Capelle aan den IJssel1:16:581:16:06
5379Aad Timmers1947PAC1:16:581:16:07
5380Krasimir Hristov1990Rotterdam1:16:581:14:32
5381Hans Jeuring1950Rotterdam1:16:581:14:03
5382Henk van Jole1966Brielle1:16:581:15:45
5383Rob Amen1965Rotterdam1:16:581:15:44
5384Paul van der Wijk1962's-Gravenhage1:16:581:15:52
5385Mark Janson1974Capelle aan den IJssel1:16:591:16:02
5386Dave Visser1993Capelle aan den IJssel1:16:591:15:44
5387Dennis de Groot1982Rotterdam1:16:591:15:21
5388Ruud Everts1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:17:001:14:24
5389Djaswan Poenai1986Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:17:001:14:46
5390Martin Wong1976Rotterdam1:17:001:15:05
5391Frans Booms-Sareesuk1979Rotterdam1:17:011:13:25
5392Patrick Van Wijk1977Hellevoetsluis1:17:031:13:32
5393Nabil Chaouch1984Krimpen a/d IJssel1:17:041:14:44
5394Reinier Hofmeester1972Oud-Beijerland1:17:061:14:18
5395Remi N Bitterling1997Rotterdam1:17:071:14:56
5396Marc van de Coevering1993Den Haag1:17:071:15:28
5397Brian Knops1999Den Haag1:17:081:14:04
5398Rick Wiegmans1998Voorburg1:17:081:14:04
5399Erwin Paalvast1972Zoetermeer1:17:081:14:12
5400John Kleinheerenbrink1958Capelle aan den IJssel1:17:091:15:31
5401Jeroen van Gijzen1979Breda1:17:091:14:51
5402Jerry van Schooneveld1967Rotterdam1:17:101:14:51
5403Joop Groeneweg1985Bergschenhoek1:17:101:15:02
5404Almar Dijksman1986Rotterdam1:17:111:13:53
5405Rob van de Vliet1965Rotterdam1:17:111:13:45
5406Bas van Lith1971Santpoort-Noord1:17:111:17:02
5407Windy Miftah1983Jakarta1:17:121:17:04
5408Sandor Wols1965Maassluis1:17:131:14:13
5409Martijn Kleibergen1979Mijnsheerenland1:17:141:14:35
5410John van Dongen1963Barendrecht1:17:141:12:55
5411Har Hensgens1961Vlaardingen1:17:141:16:16
5412Rene Hoeijenbos1975Nieuw-Lekkerland1:17:151:15:57
5413Stacey Rollings1974Rockanje1:17:161:16:35
5414Robert Mangal1979Barendrecht1:17:171:15:58
5415Marcel Roelfs1972Vlaardingen1:17:171:15:58
5416Dzhem Chavush1993Rotterdam1:17:181:14:37
5417Harry Vielvoije1961Rotterdam1:17:181:13:46
5418Opa Jan Festen1957Atverni1:17:221:14:13
5419Menno Van Den Eijnden1999Barendrecht1:17:221:15:21
5420Bart van Kooij1969Passaat1:17:221:16:49
5421Sjoerd Idzerda1991Utrecht1:17:241:13:14
5422Fredrick Purba1981Rotterdam1:17:241:14:55
5423Chris Hoek1983Spijkenisse1:17:261:13:42
5424Aad van Uffelen1957Vlaardingen1:17:261:13:05
5425Ding de Jong1959Rotterdam1:17:261:16:10
5426Eric van der Klooster1987Rhoon1:17:281:13:56
5427Raymond Mandersloot1960Stolwijk1:17:281:13:32
5428Patrick van Deursen1967Spijkenisse1:17:291:13:12
5429Dirk-Jan Hol1960Leerdam1:17:301:15:32
5430Jan Kakes1959Woudrichem1:17:301:14:22
5431André Pausma1979Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:17:311:16:28
5432Bas Wierks1958Gouda1:17:321:15:04
5433Sander Hoedemakers1997Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:17:321:14:21
5434Ronald Schouw1962Rotterdam1:17:341:14:29
5435Kahang Pang1981Capelle aan den IJssel1:17:361:15:34
5436Luciano Sankovic1973Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:17:371:14:09
5437Theo Koster1951Ridderkerk1:17:381:16:46
5438Albert l' Istelle1965Berkel en Rodenrijs1:17:391:15:00
5439Karel van de Wijngaard1970Rotterdam1:17:391:14:34
5440Georges Meirsman1949Overmere1:17:401:15:09
5441Arnold van Rijs1963Spijkenisse1:17:401:16:49
5442Tygo Steenge2001Hansweert1:17:421:15:48
5443Arie Vooijs1954Rotterdam1:17:431:16:22
5444Gerard Vooijs1958Rotterdam1:17:431:16:23
5445Rene Jansen1961Krimpen aan den IJssel1:17:441:15:29
5446Cees Wieting1957Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:17:441:14:21
5447Jan Veenman1966Bergschenhoek1:17:451:14:11
5448Vincent Nolte1965Hilversum1:17:461:13:30
5449Marco Vergay1970Breda1:17:481:14:55
5450Ron van Weelderen1964IJsselstein Ut1:17:481:15:33
5451Martijn van der Waal1972IJsselstein Ut1:17:481:15:33
5452Hans Euwema1963Pernis Rotterdam1:17:491:13:35
5453Harry Haugs1956Spijkenisse1:17:501:15:58
5454Richard van Dijk1972Rotterdam1:17:521:15:12
5455Hanno de Schipper1990Rotterdam1:17:531:16:14
5456Nick Zootis1983's-Gravenhage1:17:531:15:46
5457Alfred van Wageningen1964Bergschenhoek1:17:541:14:52
5458Michiel Warnes1988's-Gravenhage1:17:541:15:08
5459Bastiaan de Ruiter1971Rotterdam1:17:551:15:21
5460Pieter Korteland1989Rotterdam1:17:561:15:04
5461Ian Lovelock1966Hoek van Holland1:17:561:15:27
5462Peter Barbier1950Oud-Beijerland1:17:561:16:19
5463John Kazen1974Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:17:561:17:16
5464Floris Van Ravesteyn1975Rotterdam1:17:571:15:42
5465Leo Bravenboer1955Westmaas1:17:581:16:02
5466Wim Farla1963Dutch Runners1:17:591:15:29
5467Michel Nivard1964Rotterdam1:17:591:14:53
5468Dennis Schutte1971Spijkenisse1:18:001:16:03
5469Arie van den Bos1953Fortuna1:18:001:17:44
5470Rogier Fluitsma1974Amstelveen1:18:001:15:01
5471Nico Hof1942Rotterdam1:18:011:14:00
5472Amit Dey1986Rotterdam1:18:021:15:39
5473Robin Bak1987Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:18:031:16:10
5474Noureddine El Bahraoui1971's-Gravenhage1:18:041:15:20
5475Jacco Bisdom1969Barendrecht1:18:051:14:45
5476Jim Koeman1982Rotterdam1:18:061:14:06
5477Lex Schreurs1953Capelle aan den IJssel1:18:071:17:23
5478Michael Kucharek1978Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:18:081:15:59
5479Geert Boorsma1960Spijkenisse1:18:081:14:11
5480Marcel Otterspeer1962Fortuna1:18:091:14:44
5481Jerry Mansveld1987Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:18:091:15:29
5482Tom Herweijer1946Barendrecht1:18:111:16:09
5483Chris den Herder1986Vleuten1:18:121:14:02
5484Edwin Hayes1960Achilles1:18:121:14:53
5485Cristian Jobse1977Oostkapelle1:18:121:15:24
5486Michiel Kroes1970Rotterdam1:18:131:15:38
5487Bram Verhoeven1999Spijkenisse1:18:131:16:02
5488Roy Breurings1998Rotterdam1:18:131:15:51
5489Michel Boeren1986Schiedam1:18:131:16:03
5490Soedarto Soeliman1952Meppel1:18:131:15:03
5491Arjan Moesman1977Rotterdam1:18:131:16:01
5492Hjalmar Fjerdingby2000Vlaardingen1:18:131:16:00
5493Wouter Koorevaar1980Schiedam1:18:131:16:03
5494Nordin Kerkri1980Waddinxveen1:18:131:16:02
5495Bram Hendrickx1999Rotterdam1:18:141:16:03
5496Hans in 't Veld1957Hercules1:18:141:15:59
5497Stefan Vos1991Rotterdam1:18:151:17:08
5498Dick Schaper1955Zwijndrecht1:18:161:14:41
5499Bram Van der Poel1998naaldwijk1:18:161:15:39
5500Peter van Vught1952Oosterend Nh1:18:171:14:45
5501Wesley Allijn1989Ridderkerk1:18:171:14:49
5502Gerard de Ruiter1978Spijkenisse1:18:201:17:36
5503Michel Franken1974Spijkenisse1:18:211:16:40
5504Peter Baltes1964Almere1:18:211:16:37
5505Alex Bos1970Gouda1:18:221:16:54
5506Hans Maat1966Rotterdam1:18:221:16:14
5507Sjoerd van Vliet1974Papendrecht1:18:231:17:24
5508Peter Kriesch1961Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:18:251:15:50
5509Marko Streefkerk1968Bergen op Zoom1:18:271:15:40
5510Arnold van Gameren1970Etten-Leur1:18:281:14:33
5511Walter Hansen1960Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:18:291:15:12
5512Peter Peutz1997Spijkenisse1:18:301:15:19
5513Dion Elsendoorn1979Vlaardingen1:18:321:15:04
5514Rob Manders1976Spijkenisse1:18:321:18:32
5515Hans Berberich1967Hoek van Holland1:18:321:16:27
5516Joris Fikkers1982Rotterdam1:18:321:15:40
5517Richard von Bannisseht1976Hoofddorp1:18:341:16:16
5518Sander Boelens1973Schoonhoven1:18:341:17:41
5519Hans Borsje1947's-Gravenhage1:18:341:14:46
5520Ernst Goslinga1966Voorne Atletiek1:18:351:15:14
5521Richard Jacobs1967Rotterdam1:18:351:17:05
5522Ger Schouwenburg1949Gorinchem1:18:361:15:49
5523Anand Ramcharan1960Rotterdam1:18:361:16:48
5524Rene van der Graaff1978Rotterdam1:18:361:17:13
5525Ronald Roeling1969Spijkenisse1:18:371:16:31
5526Robin Nooij1984Spijkenisse1:18:371:15:02
5527Koen Van der Sanden1977Rijswijk Zh1:18:391:16:15
5528Ernst Gorges1963Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:18:401:17:20
5529Pascal Scholtius1971Rotterdam1:18:401:16:24
5530Marcel van Arum1969Fortuna1:18:421:15:18
5531Willem Hupe1985Rotterdam1:18:421:16:46
5532Joost Feddes1983Vlaardingen1:18:421:17:37
5533Tijs Prins1963Rotterdam1:18:421:16:06
5534Jeroen van den Berg1969Berkel en Rodenrijs1:18:431:16:44
5535Kees Spuijbroek1964Rotterdam1:18:431:16:07
5536Lorenzo Neefies1985Rotterdam1:18:441:16:08
5537Dennis Pawirosentono1977Zoetermeer1:18:441:16:11
5538Jos Koppert1952Olympus '701:18:451:16:20
5539Ronald Bosk1945Rotterdam1:18:451:17:04
5540Daniel Seijkens1974Capelle aan den IJssel1:18:461:16:33
5541Ton Stomp1954Vriescheloo1:18:461:15:44
5542Ton Vervat1960Capelle aan den IJssel1:18:471:17:30
5543Richard Wens1981Rotterdam1:18:471:14:36
5544Frits van der Weijde1956Vlaardingen1:18:471:16:09
5545René Koopman1973Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:18:471:15:58
5546Dirk Nolson1943Bergen Nh1:18:481:18:23
5547Lee Hayward1981Rhoon1:18:491:15:45
5548Abe Stienstra1956Apeldoorn1:18:501:15:10
5549Gilles Vons1961Vlaardingen1:18:511:18:41
5550Wilbert Dumont1970Utrecht1:18:511:16:45
5551Daniel Smit1993Capelle aan den IJssel1:18:521:16:10
5552Raymon Kempers1973Berkel en Rodenrijs1:18:531:16:13
5553Dennis Rienties1979Geleen1:18:531:17:52
5554Don Westerduijn1970Nieuw-Vossemeer1:18:531:18:01
5555Cor Rienties1949Kerkrade1:18:531:17:58
5556Pieter den Hertog1971Hellevoetsluis1:18:531:17:27
5557Terence Hesselmann1974Rotterdam1:18:541:18:20
5558Samet Keser2001Rotterdam1:18:561:15:56
5559Andy Man1976Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:18:571:17:03
5560Ron Raaijmakers1965Loopgroep De Springbokken1:18:571:17:13
5561Fred van Waas1957Ittervoort1:19:011:16:18
5562Arthur van Buren1980Rotterdam1:19:021:15:24
5563Richard Sewpal1994Roosendaal1:19:021:17:22
5564Wolter Woning1953ede1:19:051:18:24
5565Salah Aounalli1987Hellevoetsluis1:19:061:15:35
5566Frank Holl1959Spado1:19:061:14:47
5567Dennis van den Dries1987Rotterdam1:19:061:16:55
5568Kevin Schot1992Rotterdam1:19:061:16:53
5569Floris Lookman1976Rotterdam1:19:071:16:54
5570Jerry Belt1958Schoonhoven1:19:071:18:26
5571Etienne Collé1972Schiedam1:19:081:15:34
5572Sem Rietstap1996poortugaal1:19:081:17:28
5573Raymond Pinas1970Vlaardingen1:19:081:15:33
5574Piet van Dulmen1946Krimpen aan de Lek1:19:081:15:50
5575Leo Vermeer1969Arnhem1:19:101:16:55
5576Terry Binet1975Rotterdam1:19:101:18:51
5577Maarten Raafs1996Breda1:19:111:16:05
5578Stefan Van Opstal1985Rhoon1:19:111:17:02
5579Albert Roodenburg1963Teteringen1:19:111:17:06
5580Gert Kroon1971Rotterdam1:19:121:17:26
5581Aitor Colina Azcona1979Rotterdam1:19:121:17:10
5582Kees Voskamp1970Spijkenisse1:19:121:17:26
5583Xavier Colina Azcona1976Barcelona1:19:121:17:10
5584Mohammed Chaoui1969's-Gravenhage1:19:121:17:02
5585Gerrit-Jan Rothman1958Krimpen aan den IJssel1:19:151:17:06
5586John Bastiaansen1961Krimpen aan de Lek1:19:151:17:05
5587Jan Blonk1949Schiedam1:19:161:15:37
5588Dick Quint1957Poortugaal1:19:161:16:18
5589Audi van Gog1998Krimpen a/d IJssel1:19:161:16:19
5590John Hijnen1977Rotterdam1:19:181:15:38
5591Andy Yur Rahmat1986Rotterdam1:19:181:17:07
5592René Paulus1974Krimpen aan den IJssel1:19:191:16:39
5593Kevin de Widt1991Spijkenisse1:19:201:17:04
5594Peter van Wingerden1961Rotterdam1:19:211:17:45
5595Miguel Brandao1967Spijkenisse1:19:221:18:45
5596Jh den Hoed1956Capelle aan den IJssel1:19:221:17:38
5597Arie Burger1954Krimpen aan de Lek1:19:231:16:28
5598Dick William Harinck1963Sliedrecht1:19:251:17:01
5599Arjan de Leeuw van Weenen1951Sommelsdijk1:19:251:18:32
5600Gabor Kortman1977Spijkenisse1:19:261:18:44
5601Henk Kornet1957Rhoon1:19:261:18:27
5602Fred Sintnicolaas1943Poortugaal1:19:301:17:54
5603Renzo Noorlander1991Rotterdam1:19:311:18:59
5604Hans Knijnenburg1961Bergschenhoek1:19:341:18:12
5605Tony Tan1970Houten1:19:341:18:12
5606Mathieu van Bergen1964Bergschenhoek1:19:341:18:13
5607Guy du Bosc1994Rotterdam1:19:361:17:08
5608Robby Vlot1978Capelle aan den IJssel1:19:371:17:31
5609Ruud van Asperen1975Rotterdam1:19:371:17:32
5610Kees Storm1958Rotterdam1:19:371:16:25
5611Willem vd Hoek1950Vlaardingen1:19:381:17:43
5612Peter Groeneweg1985Rotterdam1:19:391:17:47
5613Johannes Weeda1981Rotterdam1:19:401:17:11
5614Bastiaan van Rikxoort1984Rotterdam1:19:401:16:46
5615Hans Damme1945Loopgroep Run A Round1:19:431:18:04
5616Henry Ouwens1961Vlaardingen1:19:431:17:24
5617Henny Mieremet1954Den Haag1:19:441:18:38
5618Robert Van Luijpen1966Capelle aan den IJssel1:19:441:17:47
5619Sven Adriaanse1984Bergen op Zoom1:19:451:18:06
5620Michel Maas1965Rotterdam1:19:451:18:22
5621Junior Havenaar1987Zwijndrecht1:19:461:16:10
5622Bas Willemse1951Krimpen aan den IJssel1:19:471:18:13
5623Lucas Löbker1989Rotterdam1:19:481:16:28
5624Niels Nomden1994Rotterdam1:19:481:17:45
5625Itamar Levy1976Capelle aan den IJssel1:19:491:18:38
5626Collin Vermeulen1993Vlaardingen1:19:511:19:23
5627Hans Bos1958Rotterdam1:19:531:18:44
5628Hilbrand Pastoor1957Krimpen aan den IJssel1:19:551:16:40
5629Sergio Jansen1972Rotterdam1:19:551:16:45
5630Bastiaan Poot1979Vlaardingen1:19:571:19:22
5631Tobias Duifhuijsen1978Vlaardingen1:19:571:19:24
5632Giovanni Singotiko1976Spijkenisse1:19:571:18:42
5633Jaco van Dijk1964Zoetermeer1:19:581:18:00
5634Ronaldo Syihab1981Rotterdam1:20:001:19:36
5635Hans van Driel1969Spirit Oud Beijerland1:20:001:18:54
5636Yoerdan de Rijke1997Zuid-Beijerland1:20:011:16:56
5637Jeffrey Vollebregt1984Rotterdam1:20:011:18:25
5638Andre van der Zwaan1960Rotterdam1:20:041:18:00
5639Henk Polet1957Hekelingen1:20:051:19:58
5640Florian Kuik1981Meppel1:20:081:17:30
5641Ron Tool1965Amsterdam Zuidoost1:20:081:18:16
5642John Hagenstein1954Dordrecht1:20:121:18:57
5643Albert Hagenstein1956Dordrecht1:20:121:18:58
5644Hans van der Lans1966Bodegraven1:20:121:17:51
5645Dennis Esvelt1977Rotterdam1:20:131:18:09
5646Sander Schoufour1980Rotterdam1:20:141:18:10
5647Ulf Buchner1969Rotterdam1:20:141:17:45
5648Gerard Roovers1950Hercules1:20:151:17:57
5649Pierre Bokhoven1964Barendrecht1:20:161:17:02
5650Gert Slok1962Veenendaal1:20:171:17:55
5651Admir Mehic2000Rotterdam1:20:201:16:09
5652Willem-Jan Strikwerda1987Gouda1:20:211:19:13
5653Dick van der Gaag1984Hoek van Holland1:20:211:17:39
5654Dick Benne1972Hellevoetsluis1:20:211:17:50
5655Willem van Reeuwijk1950Wateringen1:20:251:18:45
5656Nico Homan1958Purmerend1:20:271:17:09
5657Ruud Enzlin1965Rotterdam1:20:271:17:16
5658Rob van Beek1962Schiedam1:20:281:17:40
5659Peter Drechtsteden1994Puttershoek1:20:281:17:09
5660Rabin Doerga1977Den Haag1:20:301:18:01
5661Martijn Westland1974Spijkenisse1:20:321:19:45
5662Marcel Kok1970Goudswaard1:20:331:19:32
5663Diederik Hubenet1954Spijkenisse1:20:341:18:19
5664Johan Oostrijk1971Dordrecht1:20:351:17:42
5665Jaap Frieling1966Rockanje1:20:361:18:06
5666Robert Esvelt1981Ridderkerk1:20:401:18:36
5667Marcel Vink1981Rotterdam1:20:401:18:36
5668Frenk Theunissen1953Laren Nh1:20:411:17:39
5669Arno Nieuwhof1987Maasskuis1:20:421:19:50
5670Bart Melsert1957Ridderkerk1:20:431:19:47
5671Ron Domenie1959Dordrecht1:20:441:19:14
5672Tim Vlap1985Rotterdam1:20:451:18:39
5673Frank Barth1961Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:20:461:18:30
5674Andre Wijbrands1961Geervliet1:20:471:20:06
5675Wijnand Por1959Numansdorp1:20:481:18:32
5676René van der Linden1958Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:20:481:20:30
5677Lars Van der Giesen1988Rotterdam1:20:481:19:45
5678Michel Westerduin1972Rotterdam1:20:481:17:28
5679Rene van der Sluijs1963Spijkenisse1:20:481:18:10
5680Mark van Waas1983Rotterdam1:20:491:17:36
5681Friits Hermans1953Passaat1:20:501:18:02
5682Rob van Veen1968Vijfhuizen1:20:511:19:55
5683Bernd Verhofstad1964Alkmaar1:20:511:19:32
5684Jan Antonio1954Capelle aan den IJssel1:20:511:19:26
5685Marcel Spoorendonk1958Capelle aan den IJssel1:20:521:19:26
5686Gideon Hoogeboom1993Rotterdam1:20:521:19:52
5687Aad Timmers1950Zoetermeer1:20:531:20:42
5688Gerard Ubas1964Hercules1:20:551:18:37
5689Henk Overwater1966Pijnacker1:20:551:17:48
5690Marvin Mesman1989's-Gravenhage1:20:551:19:12
5691Ednox Naujoks1963Rotterdam1:20:551:18:46
5692Jorn Blom1985Dordrecht1:20:551:18:34
5693Gertjan Molenaar1984Stolwijk1:20:571:17:52
5694Cor Bak1958Ridderkerk1:20:571:19:02
5695Aart Jan Post1978Giessenburg1:20:581:18:13
5696Ferry Waardenburg1986Breda1:20:591:18:56
5697Patrick Van Zanten1976Spijkenisse1:20:591:19:03
5698George van Emmerik1969Spijkenisse1:20:591:19:06
5699Jules Slot1996Capelle aan den IJssel1:20:591:20:15
5700Lex de Bruijn1987Bussum1:21:011:18:47
5701Rob Meeuwissen1940De Kieviten1:21:011:19:01
5702Aad Snijders1954Ridderkerk1:21:021:19:26
5703Leon Steketee1989Rotterdam1:21:021:19:25
5704Spyridon Stavropoulos1980Rotterdam1:21:031:19:08
5705Gerard van Heijzen1972Rotterdam1:21:041:17:45
5706Michael Wever1974Houten1:21:051:18:02
5707Paul Mersel1966Capelle aan den IJssel1:21:081:19:53
5708Stephanus Arts1988Spijkenisse1:21:091:17:33
5709Grant Dyson1996Doncaster1:21:091:18:53
5710Paul Nooren1962Nieuw-Vennep1:21:101:19:11
5711Dennis van der Klooster1964Dordrecht1:21:111:19:04
5712Ross Green1997Doncaster1:21:121:18:56
5713Dimmen Schox1987Rotterdam1:21:141:19:33
5714Johan Broekhuijsen1963Dordrecht1:21:161:21:04
5715Ron Sahertian1960Poortugaal1:21:171:18:47
5716Ger Meijdam1941Poortugaal1:21:181:20:30
5717Hans Tielkemeijer1958Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:21:191:18:05
5718Thomas Pamudji1968Jakarta1:21:191:21:12
5719Jeffrey Van der Meer1973Spijkenisse1:21:201:19:15
5720Rick Stet1971Beverwijk1:21:241:19:43
5721Leo Brons1970Rotterdam1:21:251:20:55
5722Ton de Beer1958Spijkenisse1:21:281:18:59
5723Peter Mesker1982Rotterdam1:21:311:18:46
5724Marcel Brand1966Rotterdam1:21:331:19:06
5725Pierre Huijnen1964Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:21:331:18:17
5726Mike Williams1958Voorburg1:21:341:19:35
5727Aris Jan van Ek1961IJsselstein1:21:381:19:12
5728Norberto Moya1995Den Haag1:21:401:19:39
5729Laats Nico1958Hoofddorp1:21:411:19:37
5730Laats Nico1980Amsterdam1:21:411:19:37
5731Henk Dubbeldam1966Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:21:461:20:31
5732Roel van Dalen1959Zuidland1:21:481:18:12
5733Marcel Groeneweg1971Spijkenisse1:21:511:20:12
5734Louis Reese1980Delft1:21:511:18:27
5735Nuno Pires1982Delft1:21:511:18:27
5736Hans Leegsma1950Fortuna1:21:541:18:28
5737Brian Campfens1975Spijkenisse1:21:591:19:09
5738Peter Hitzert1954Nieuw-Beijerland1:22:001:19:37
5739Stefan Van Bokhoven1973Maastricht1:22:031:19:33
5740Marcel van Bokhoven1976Schagen1:22:031:19:33
5741Jack Gaudelius1958Schiedam1:22:041:20:08
5742Rob Roepius1957Rockanje1:22:061:19:55
5743Maxim Hurkmans1968Vlaardingen1:22:091:20:22
5744Rick Ambachtsheer1989Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:22:121:19:22
5745Loek Beuker1980Reeuwijk1:22:121:22:01
5746Maarten Barning1969Rotterdam1:22:131:19:42
5747Pepijn Janssen1974Reeuwijk1:22:141:20:39
5748Terence van der Graaf1978Hellevoetsluis1:22:191:18:37
5749Gert Jan Hafkamp1955Heiloo1:22:211:20:18
5750Edwin Van Brugge1970Den Ham Ov1:22:211:18:38
5751Erik Schuyer1969Zwijndrecht1:22:241:20:37
5752Gerrit De Ridder1960Capelle aan den IJssel1:22:251:20:27
5753Konstantinos Aloimonakis1980Rotterdam1:22:261:20:52
5754Simon van den Berg1949Spijkenisse1:22:271:20:16
5755Hans Lok1963Spijkenisse1:22:281:20:58
5756Ernst Saarloos1966Ridderkerk1:22:291:20:58
5757Alex Kooij1985Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:22:291:21:34
5758Guido Houtzamer1978AVV1:22:301:19:56
5759Buddy Breinburg1967Rijswijk Zh1:22:301:19:03
5760Daan Souverijn1962Rijswijk Zh1:22:311:19:03
5761Danny van Nielen1983Fortuna1:22:311:20:16
5762Martin Van Houwelingen1961Poortugaal1:22:321:19:37
5763Zoubair Sabbar2000Rotterdam1:22:331:18:22
5764Kevin Verwiel1980Rotterdam1:22:331:22:14
5765Neeten Siewnath1982Rotterdam1:22:331:20:28
5766Martin Visser1961Bleskensgraaf ca1:22:351:20:26
5767Kyrylo Kupalkin-Luhovyi2001De Heen1:22:371:19:47
5768Henk Dorst1944Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:22:451:22:45
5769Koert Dekker1954Rotterdam1:22:471:22:47
5770Gary Lerensveld1962Rotterdam1:22:491:21:39
5771Tim Vlasblom1998Rotterdam1:22:531:21:36
5772Wim Roozen1962Rotterdam1:22:531:20:37
5773Sherman Willem1969Spijkenisse1:22:561:19:45
5774Ronald Van Gemeren1964Heerjansdam1:22:561:20:34
5775Hung Nguyen1980Beuningen Gld1:22:571:19:11
5776Bas Deckers1952Ridderkerk1:23:021:19:32
5777Harvey Pieter1972Zwijndrecht1:23:021:20:44
5778Peter Hoekstra1966Rotterdam1:23:031:19:22
5779Jan Doorduin1963Brielle1:23:051:21:40
5780Eric van der Steen1967Dordrecht1:23:051:23:05
5781Ellerd Liem1971Capelle aan den IJssel1:23:081:22:36
5782Maurice Rorijs1987Heerjansdam1:23:101:19:48
5783P Albers1964Schiedam1:23:231:20:12
5784Henk Meilink1958Den Haag1:23:231:22:31
5785Jan Michiel Bolland1980Vlaardingen1:23:251:22:52
5786Edgar van de Weteringe Buys1972Vlaardingen1:23:261:21:00
5787Ka Keung Pang1989Rotterdam1:23:271:21:25
5788Tak Wing Chong1968Capelle aan den IJssel1:23:281:21:24
5789Kawai Pang1979Rotterdam1:23:281:21:24
5790Tijs Koerts1964Papendrecht1:23:301:20:15
5791Ronald Glorie1964Sparta1:23:351:20:18
5792Patrrick Nassy1987Rotterdam1:23:411:23:25
5793Jan Blok1958Berkel en Rodenrijs1:23:431:22:30
5794Jan Manschot1950Rotterdam1:23:441:21:03
5795Robin Van Deursen1999Spijkenisse1:23:461:19:28
5796Sebastian Schubert1978Rotterdam1:23:471:20:36
5797Lennard Spliet1984Vlaardingen1:23:471:20:33
5798René Prins1952Schiedam1:23:501:21:52
5799Arjan van der Steen1978Berkel en Rodenrijs1:23:511:23:31
5800Sjaak Baart1956Bergambacht1:24:001:22:41
5801Jeroen Blad1971Rotterdam1:24:031:23:06
5802Hamid Jafary1962Capelle aan den IJssel1:24:031:22:17
5803Rassoul Dianati1940Capelle aan den IJssel1:24:031:22:17
5804Paiam Dianati1976Capelle aan den IJssel1:24:031:22:18
5805Edwin Boelee1961Flevo Delta1:24:091:22:29
5806Mathijs Koenen1997Voorhout1:24:111:22:27
5807Ben Baartman1984Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:24:111:19:51
5808Erwin Koenen1962Voorhout1:24:111:22:27
5809Rick Lenting1955Capelle aan den IJssel1:24:111:21:51
5810Henk Rodenburg1968Mijnsheerenland1:24:111:22:42
5811Ben van Deurzen1960Rotterdam1:24:121:22:05
5812Martijn Spiering1979Capelle aan den IJssel1:24:131:22:30
5813Kees Boender1954Numansdorp1:24:141:22:38
5814Daniël Cohen1974Berkel en Rodenrijs1:24:141:21:44
5815John Maasbach1953Spirit Oud Beijerland1:24:141:22:39
5816Marc Groeneveld1965Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:24:151:21:37
5817Gerard Stooker1964IJsselstein Ut1:24:151:21:36
5818Cees de Jong1966Lekkerkerk1:24:211:21:38
5819Richard Krug1964Rotterdam1:24:241:21:37
5820Rob van der Linden1957Rotterdam1:24:271:23:02
5821Robert Steiger1984Maassluis1:24:311:22:44
5822Rob Sellenraad1980Maassluis1:24:311:22:43
5823Herman Struik1955Rotterdam1:24:331:22:22
5824Jerry Tilro1973Oud-Beijerland1:24:381:21:49
5825Ruud Harmsen1960Barendrecht1:24:411:23:36
5826Albert Bosma1950Barendrecht1:24:431:22:49
5827Michel van der Stelt1964Poortugaal1:24:431:23:14
5828Wesley de Blij1984's-Gravenhage1:24:451:24:16
5829René Westerveld1972Capelle aan den IJssel1:24:471:20:24
5830Pedro Bourguignon1969Krimpen aan den IJssel1:24:471:23:06
5831Fer Collet1961Spijkenisse1:24:501:22:10
5832Toshikazu Shimizu1961Rotterdam1:24:511:22:49
5833Keith Kik1996Rotterdam1:24:521:23:58
5834Arie Jansen1959Kerk-Avezaath1:24:551:22:14
5835Roy Antoni Rahardjo1980Rotterdam1:24:561:22:32
5836Bram 't Hart2000Rotterdam1:25:001:23:33
5837Karel 't Hart1954Rotterdam1:25:001:23:34
5838Gerardus Niquet1967Rotterdam1:25:021:23:10
5839Jean paul van Wijk1956Rotterdam1:25:131:22:41
5840Jeff Mackenzie1965Gouda1:25:201:23:00
5841Edwin Klomp1973Apeldoorn1:25:201:21:20
5842Tonny van Poelje1954Vlissingen1:25:231:22:34
5843Rob van Wijk1967Delfgauw1:25:271:22:07
5844Ronald Schnitker1950Veldhoven1:25:281:23:53
5845Frans Van der Vlist1950Krimpen aan den IJssel1:25:341:21:45
5846Jan Bilek1985Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:25:411:22:25
5847Jasper Tuitel1985Rotterdam1:25:451:23:58
5848Mitchell Vane1996Stolwijk1:25:471:23:15
5849Rodrigo Cruz Linde1982Velsen-Noord1:25:481:21:43
5850Jouke Albeda1985Haarlem1:25:491:23:35
5851Ed Mahn1965Rijswijk1:25:491:23:08
5852Fred Groenendijk1966Rotterdam1:25:501:24:20
5853Michiel Houtschilt1967Rotterdam1:26:021:24:11
5854Wessel Leewis1953Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:26:041:24:43
5855Pascal Braber1987capelle aan den ijss1:26:101:23:57
5856Wouter Uitentuis1980Schiedam1:26:111:23:43
5857John Nelis1966Vlaardingen1:26:111:23:42
5858Theo van 't Hof1946Barendrecht1:26:141:25:55
5859Piet van Alphen1952Middelharnis1:26:181:25:40
5860Ruud Wiek1954Capelle aan den IJssel1:26:241:23:21
5861Hans Hommel1970Raamsdonksveer1:26:321:25:44
5862Richard Langerak1971Rotterdam1:26:351:26:17
5863Wim Ligtendag1957Rotterdam1:26:371:24:45
5864Harry Knijn1957Purmerend1:26:401:25:31
5865Dolf Haulussy1960Krimpen aan den IJssel1:26:421:23:06
5866Kees Gouweleeuw1968Bergschenhoek1:26:501:26:44
5867Bertil Drechtsteden1964Puttershoek1:26:551:24:15
5868Rene Desjardijn1944Vlaardingen1:26:571:25:52
5869René Tamboer1973Vlaardingen1:26:571:23:32
5870Jacco Seltenrijch1968Spijkenisse1:27:021:23:55
5871Bram Oosterman1946Dordrecht1:27:141:26:00
5872Oscar Scherstra1964Krimpen aan den IJssel1:27:181:25:15
5873Hans de Bruijn1959Dordrecht1:27:191:27:04
5874Yoeri Obbens1981Rotterdam1:27:211:26:02
5875Nanne van Drongelen1985Rotterdam1:27:221:23:14
5876Wilfred Schippers1957Papendrecht1:27:241:27:17
5877Chems-Eddine Makhtout1983Rotterdam1:27:401:27:01
5878Daniel Blinker1983Rotterdam1:27:461:27:31
5879Rinus van Tol1948Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:27:471:25:45
5880Bert Bul1949Rotterdam1:27:481:25:45
5881Ronald Buitendijk1993Zuidland1:27:521:27:06
5882Chris Gelderblom1957Gouda1:27:521:27:29
5883Cor Van Haren1962Wijchen1:27:591:26:10
5884Rutger Burger1962Zoetermeer1:28:021:23:39
5885Eric Flach1975Papendrecht1:28:031:26:09
5886Rudo Teeuwen1955Rotterdam1:28:111:25:32
5887Michael van der Linden1991Papendrecht1:28:151:27:32
5888Piet Van Duuren1954Hellevoetsluis1:28:171:25:41
5889Martin Hof1973Bergschenhoek1:28:221:24:17
5890Wilco van der Zwan1963Poortugaal1:28:271:27:54
5891Jaap Vink1956Spirit Oud Beijerland1:28:311:27:12
5892Cor Harmsen1948Almere1:28:471:24:29
5893Michel Ommering1971Berkel en Rodenrijs1:28:471:26:43
5894Arno van Wezel1949Vlaardingen1:28:531:26:44
5895Roland Bastiaan Schram1965Rotterdam1:28:571:27:56
5896Rob Boom1965Barendrecht1:29:001:28:47
5897Ruud van der Wilt1961Vlaardingen1:29:011:27:13
5898Rene Aalders1968Rotterdam1:29:061:27:18
5899Ioan Tarnovan1982Cluj1:29:261:27:00
5900Eric Chin Sue1953Barendrecht1:29:351:26:58
5901Fred Koning1956Capelle aan den IJssel1:29:421:29:30
5902Pim Stok1962Rotterdam1:29:491:29:04
5903Adriaan Kaptein1957Loopgroep Run A Round1:29:511:28:42
5904Johan Bakker1960Gorinchem1:29:541:28:50
5905Cas Handbeuckers1957Bergschenhoek1:29:591:27:06
5906Youri vd Meerendonk1999Barendrecht1:29:591:26:39
5907Septian Waluyan1988Rotterdam1:30:071:29:37
5908Benedikt Wagner1986Rotterdam1:30:071:29:37
5909Leo Groeneweg1948Spirit Oud Beijerland1:30:141:28:57
5910José Van Haaren1979Pijnacker1:30:451:27:57
5911Norman Böck1957Rotterdam1:30:471:28:41
5912Bas Alblas1976Rotterdam1:30:571:30:57
5913Michel Schmidt1970Spijkenisse1:30:571:27:26
5914André Tooi1969Spijkenisse1:30:571:27:27
5915Rolf de Rivecourt1967Moordrecht1:31:251:28:50
5916Wim Mudde1967Gouderak1:31:251:28:51
5917Peterbenny Theunissen1941Hoek van Holland1:31:301:28:11
5918Jan Ouwendijk1954Maassluis1:31:381:28:26
5919Timor Faber1988Rotterdam1:31:461:29:40
5920John Förster1948Vlaardingen1:31:481:29:03
5921Michiel Rempt1984Alkmaar1:32:141:31:30
5922Bas Hubers1950Haag Atletiek1:32:231:31:33
5923Richard Boelen1972Vlaardingen1:32:271:31:56
5924Arnold Kroeger1977Hellevoetsluis1:32:291:28:58
5925Piet Vroman1968Oostduinkerke1:32:331:32:33
5926Huub Moerkerken1950Rotterdam1:32:501:31:06
5927Bert van der Meer1958Vlaardingen1:33:131:30:30
5928Mark van Gangelen1982Spijkenisse1:33:301:33:08
5929Stefan Horwege1962Rotterdam1:34:111:34:11
5930Michel vd Meerendonk1956PAC1:34:391:31:17
5931Jan Blanken1935Rotterdam1:35:081:34:17
5932Jackie Choo1974Rotterdam1:35:221:35:13
5933Jan Pronk1981Haarlem1:37:191:37:19
5934Jasper Kousen1996Rotterdam1:37:471:35:18
5935Marian Bartek1965Delft1:40:181:37:16
5936Jan Kuiper1964rotterdam1:41:121:38:47
5937Ricardo Fabel1990Haarlem1:42:201:42:20
5938Martinus Cooijman1943Rotterdam1:42:591:42:32
5939Jan van Gelder1955Energie1:45:351:45:35
 
VROUW, 1/4 MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Heidi Hertveldt1975Oostende40:0639:59
2Maria Evora Almeida1971PAC42:1042:10
3Maibritt Bach1980Gistrup42:2742:24
4Jana Baatenburg1987Grand Rapids42:4542:37
5Judith van Eijk1966Quartu Sant'Elena42:5942:58
6Tamara Dauvillier1974Amsterdam43:2043:07
7Stefanie Verbeek1989Groot-Ammers43:5343:53
8Lara Baatenburg1987Grand Rapids43:5343:46
9Karen van der Ree1984Rotterdam44:0043:52
10Kelly Zegers1994Rotterdam44:0144:01
11Nicole Bletsky1975Saskatoon44:4144:39
12Monique Mabelis1970Barendrecht44:4744:02
13Karlijn Schipper1989Schiedam45:0044:46
14Ingrid Vanhorick1971AV Gouda45:1845:17
15Maud van Lent1985Arnhem45:2445:15
16Emma Leygnac1996Rotterdam46:1646:06
17Riff Ekelschot1996Nieuw-Vennep46:2045:18
18Lauretta Alberti1964Halsteren46:2245:19
19Hanne Kolner1996Rotterdam46:2646:21
20Yvonne Prive1985Moordrecht46:3046:29
21Kyra Marlene Heidemanns1996Rotterdam46:4146:23
22Hester Lingsma1985Rotterdam46:4446:38
23Sonja Struyk1971Berkel en Rodenrijs46:4446:35
24Natasja de Vries1989Rotterdam46:5146:08
25Genevieve Jubitana1981Rotterdam46:5846:50
26Fleur van der Gronden1988Wassenaar47:2247:09
27Erika Broekema1983Loopgroep Aart Stigter47:2347:22
28Linda van Dijk1993Wateringen47:2347:23
29Richelle Vlenterie1990Nijmegen47:3046:51
30Melanie Luthra1989Leiden47:3147:11
31Nydia de Winter1985Rotterdam47:3447:31
32Jenneke Ewals1974Schiedam47:4847:12
33Roeli Paludanus van der Lippe1956Enschede47:5346:36
34Abiraami Gowridass1989Zwijndrecht47:5947:29
35Anne den Ouden1976Barendrecht48:0247:20
36Tara Ginnerty1975Co Meath48:0248:02
37Jessica van der Veer1987Oud-Beijerland48:0447:43
38Gaby Hoogenboom1985Rotterdam48:1047:43
39Maxime van Egdom1992Rotterdam48:1648:03
40Isis Visser1996Rotterdam48:2748:18
41Rosanne Teeuwen1992Krimpen aan den IJssel48:2847:43
42Jilliann Algera1997Rotterdam48:3848:13
43Gail Rennie1975Aberdeen48:4048:30
44Lisanne Thier1990Bergen op Zoom48:4548:10
45Natalie Sinke1974González Running Team48:4748:38
46Nienke van Sloten1981Rotterdam48:5347:08
47Pauline van Norden1974Avantri49:0448:36
48Anne Romein1985Rotterdam49:0648:38
49Hanna van der Ploeg1992Delft49:0748:56
50Olivia Fautous1967Sainte Lizaigne49:1848:02
51Charlotte van Laar1994Rotterdam49:2849:15
52Annemiek Bonnie1993Krimpen aan den IJssel49:3549:33
53Bianca Meijndert1970De Kieviten49:4449:35
54Meliana Bool1988Rotterdam49:4649:04
55Tsitske van Engelen1989Amsterdam Zuidoost49:5048:34
56Saskia Schuit1982Rotterdam49:5247:30
57Gaby Smit1984Alblasserdam49:5449:10
58Siobhan Butler1967Dublin49:5849:31
59Marit de Bruijne1992Rotterdam49:5949:55
60Lonneke Elzerman1981Prinsenbeek49:5949:54
61Fanny Backx1989Den Haag49:5949:53
62Fleur Vroegindeweij1995Oud-Beijerland50:0049:58
63Kim de Reus1985PAC50:0349:33
64Bo Iris Bergevoet1995Rotterdam50:0449:39
65Laura Van Eerten1981PAC50:0449:09
66Maaike de Nijs2000Rotterdam50:0850:01
67Marjon Kooij1992Hoogvliet Rotterdam50:1249:44
68Annemarie Lodder1981Nieuw-Beijerland50:1250:09
69Daphne Lamboo1991Avantri50:1849:50
70Brenda Kamermans1983Rotterdam50:2349:58
71Anna Ruppert1988Leiden50:2450:03
72Vanessa Nederend1981Alphen aan den Rijn50:3049:28
73Anne Birgitte Wilson1972Krokstadelva50:3249:53
74Eline Boink1995Rotterdam50:3550:01
75Marjolein Ritter1986Vlaardingen50:3550:02
76Eva van Wijk1987Voorschoten50:3850:01
77Lisette Scholte1969Maassluis50:4248:40
78Alyt Oppewal1988Rotterdam50:4250:38
79Alette van der Kraan1988Kwintsheul50:4350:25
80Adin Jay1972Rhoon50:5050:25
81Martine Breuer-Valkenburg1983Pijnacker50:5550:49
82Jacqueline Voűte1987Amsterdam50:5950:46
83Kim Vermunt1988Rotterdam51:0050:56
84Annemarie Schinkelshoek1978Rotterdam51:0250:27
85Marleen Janson1991Leiden Atletiek51:0349:55
86Jeanette Visser1969Ammerstol51:0449:48
87Mar Munoz Catalina1989Delft51:0550:48
88Corina Levi1975Bergschenhoek51:0549:49
89Carla Timman1986Rotterdam51:0650:35
90Sane Reijm1992Leiden51:0949:58
91Jennifer De Haan1978Pijnacker51:1748:33
92Margriet van Westenbrugge1983Berkel en Rodenrijs51:1751:02
93Denise Bekker1986Vlaardingen51:2651:04
94Joke Kleijweg1962Hilversum51:3451:25
95Ha van Dinh1988London51:3651:07
96Cora Ruiter1963Krimpen aan den IJssel51:3751:23
97Irene Christina1984Breda51:4051:22
98Marie-Laure GENEST1981Caen51:4151:20
99Denise Verschoor1997Schiedam51:4251:12
100Mishaela Hessels1985Berkel en Rodenrijs51:4351:25
101Queila Ramos Santos1983ActiveRunning51:4450:48
102Esther den Boer1986Barendrecht51:4451:28
103Karin Quispel1984Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht51:4448:50
104Ingeborg van der Steen1985Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht51:4451:28
105Christel van den Hoek1991Rotterdam51:4851:24
106Karin van der Giessen-van der Zwan1967Fortuna51:4951:46
107Floor Van Eijnsbergen2001Rotterdam51:5051:23
108Olga van Reede1980Rotterdam51:5151:12
109Kirsten Schaft1987Spijkenisse51:5251:24
110Iris van Kuijk1992Rotterdam51:5551:30
111Suzanne van Dam1989's-Gravenhage51:5851:17
112Patty van Dien1976Vlaardingen51:5951:51
113Tessa Reijm1995Barendrecht52:0451:12
114Linda Bogerd1994Leiden52:0552:03
115Muriel Stolk1984Rotterdam52:1351:26
116Corinne Boer1991Vlaardingen52:1350:18
117Leonie de Gier1985Amsterdam52:1651:08
118Jennifer van Prooijen1990Den Haag52:1951:27
119Hazan Senyuva1990Utrecht52:2651:13
120Heleen van t Hof1970Rijnsoever52:2650:50
121Christa van der Bas1987Hoensbroek52:2852:23
122Tânia Garcia1992Rotterdam52:2852:25
123Valérie CHERAMY1965Le Poinconnet52:3352:17
124Rosanne Baars1996EUR Roadrunners52:3450:57
125Rose van der Giessen1988Rotterdam52:3651:51
126Thea Bosman1960Nieuwerker a/d IJsse52:3652:20
127Corrie Bosman1960Nieuwerker a/d IJsse52:3652:20
128Merel Arendse1992Rotterdam52:3652:36
129Lise Van Hulst1996Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht52:3652:14
130Anna van Dam1994Ridderkerk52:3752:25
131Michanne Vaes1973Bergschenhoek52:3851:22
132Jesse Romein1991Utrecht52:3952:12
133Ingrid de Geus1969Ridderkerk52:3952:03
134Marion Mol1959THOR52:3952:04
135Martine Alberts1991Tilburg52:3952:39
136Anke van der Heide1978Rotterdam52:4352:35
137Annemarije Bek1993Rotterdam52:4652:46
138Victoria Munday1989Stanford in the Vale52:5052:11
139Jozien Teuben1982Scorpio52:5252:32
140Wendy de Rijke1969Rotterdam52:5452:39
141Miranda Moerkerken1978Dordrecht52:5452:49
142Wouter ter Horst1984Dordrecht52:5452:48
143Hilde Haarsma1988Rotterdam52:5452:40
144Sandra van Bree1981Amsterdam52:5552:18
145Ilva Putzier1976Rotterdam52:5652:32
146Celine van Roon1990Oud-Beijerland52:5751:28
147Tatiana Lodder1989Utrecht52:5851:42
148Sara Biersteker1986Amsterdam52:5951:48
149Annelies Keijzer1981Melissant53:0253:00
150Cora van Geest-den Ouden1958Spijkenisse53:0353:02
151Christine De Gelder1984Rotterdam53:0452:58
152Elise Pauëlsen1983Spijkenisse53:0552:04
153Jeanne Bakx1994Rotterdam53:0752:43
154Lisa Hagendoorn1991Ridderkerk53:0950:17
155Carina Bravo Plancarte1982Rotterdam53:0952:51
156Femke Bruggemans1988Schiedam53:1353:06
157Amber Eerland1996Krimpen aan de Lek53:1351:56
158Fleur Kaptein1991Enschede53:1352:40
159Manon Dijkman-Uulders1979Sparta53:1652:28
160Andrea van 't Hof1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht53:1753:13
161Sabine Offerman1963Rotterdam53:1851:55
162Kalliope Mantzounea1972D. Mani53:1852:56
163Caoimhe Kiernan1988Rotterdam53:1852:07
164Kristel Salari1987Nieuwpoort53:2053:13
165Anne-Marie Beurskens1979Rotterdam53:2153:04
166Nikki Born1998Hoek van Holland53:2253:19
167Diane Graute1974Vlaardingen53:2351:45
168Heleen Bouwer1996Rotterdam53:2352:29
169Felice van Veen1995Rotterdam53:2652:08
170Veronique Scholten1977Rotterdam53:2652:40
171Claire Nyns1993Delft53:2951:51
172Gabriëlla Rietmeijer1987AAV '3653:2952:21
173Maaike Jonkers1989Rotterdam53:3253:30
174Linda van der Linden1986Spijkenisse53:3252:51
175Rianne van Hest1980Prins Hendrik53:3352:44
176Irene Okkerman1971Schalkwijk53:3352:30
177Eline Wildenbeest1989Rotterdam53:3452:31
178Sabine Zagers1991Rotterdam53:3853:21
179Caroline Scheeling1962Heemskerk53:4451:36
180Nancy van der Schilden1967Aalsmeer53:4552:54
181Leonie van der Lugt1988Rotterdam53:4553:12
182Carola Kleijweg1993Bleiswijk53:4653:25
183Marijn Laagewaard1972Rotterdam53:4750:50
184Ellemieke de Vos1982Rotterdam Atletiek53:4753:43
185Eline de Jong1994Rotterdam53:4853:22
186Yolanda Hofsteenge1980Hellevoetsluis53:4853:24
187Inge Helderman1990Rotterdam53:4951:30
188Sonja Knipscheer1979Hoek van Holland53:4953:15
189Petra van Dam1981Rotterdam53:5251:14
190Mirella Samat1978Rotterdam53:5353:50
191Mirjam van Vliet1963Rotterdam53:5553:42
192Claudia Rennings1971's-Gravenhage53:5553:49
193Joceline Baas1993Bergschenhoek53:5653:46
194Dana Sisak1981Rotterdam53:5753:37
195Venessa Weeda1974Oud-Beijerland53:5752:58
196Marthe Stegehuis1994Rotterdam53:5953:41
197Angelique Janssen1968Bergschenhoek54:0053:21
198Jantine de Feijter1979Rotterdam54:0053:17
199Hanneke Martens1976Gouda54:0253:27
200Karin van den Thoorn1984Pijnacker54:0453:51
201Sonja Krause1989Bochum54:0652:15
202Antoinette Snelleman-Kraan1956Gouda54:0653:19
203Bianca Kolk1986Rotterdam54:0854:05
204Astrid de Bruin1965Oud-Beijerland54:0953:57
205Brenda Bongers1984Zwijndrecht54:1053:41
206Wendy Pigmans1992Delft54:1053:48
207Anne Marlies Taselaar1987Rotterdam54:1053:38
208Melinda Panigay1975Rotterdam54:1153:54
209Anja van Gucht1988Rotterdam54:1153:42
210Iris Voorneman1984Rotterdam54:1350:18
211Nicole Campen1971Sprint54:1453:20
212Siham Sabbar1990Rotterdam54:1452:37
213Malou Menting1990Utrecht54:1553:34
214Marisca Butter1984Heinenoord54:1654:07
215Tania Mulder1973Delft54:1652:31
216Yvonne Mol-Winter1960Heerhugowaard54:1854:14
217Yvonne van Everdingen1988Den Haag54:2153:39
218Mieke Paalvast1990Amsterdam54:3253:52
219Renée Warnaar1994Fortuna54:3354:17
220Cheryl Bartelings1960Berkel en Rodenrijs54:3353:53
221Lieke Withagen1978Rotterdam54:3554:23
222Suet Yin Wong1996Rotterdam54:3654:09
223Marlies Spruit1982Brielle54:3653:08
224Kathleen De Meyer1984Temse54:3653:47
225Camille Koren1995Utrecht54:3754:17
226Anouk Schenk1987Rotterdam54:3854:34
227Valérie Hirschfeld1989Rotterdam54:3854:12
228Marjon Nawijn Oppen1972Tranby54:3953:59
229Jannie Thissen-van Eck1982Rotterdam54:3952:50
230Merel van Engelshoven1989Leiden54:3954:20
231Mariah Blankendal1992's-Gravenhage54:4454:24
232Maaike Hazenkamp1992Leiden54:4653:22
233Saskia Jansen1986Heiloo54:4754:38
234Melissa van Dorp1992Maasdijk54:4753:53
235Kristianne Vlasblom1988Rotterdam54:4954:08
236Jennifer van Es1984Rhoon54:5254:09
237Mariska van der Feen1995Rotterdam54:5354:45
238Helena Hernández-Pizarro1988Badalona54:5354:33
239Sonja Bres1976Puttershoek54:5353:37
240Linda de Bont1994Rotterdam54:5354:06
241Jiale Cox1965Rotterdam Atletiek54:5354:38
242Maaike Jas1988Lent54:5654:53
243Nadia van Lieshout1970Rotterdam54:5754:50
244Mina Lansbergen1996Maasland54:5854:37
245Yvonne van Hoven1969Rotterdam54:5954:02
246Claudia Prein1986Schiedam55:0054:52
247Emma Clemens1995Rotterdam55:0054:27
248Sanne Spoelstra1988Capelle aan den IJssel55:0154:42
249Marieke Caboort1982's-Gravenhage55:0354:06
250Cindy Van Burgh1995Spijkenisse55:0553:56
251Ilse Baelde1989Hardinxveld-Giessendam55:0654:57
252Stefanie Witte1986Rotterdam55:0755:05
253Debbie Ginter1975Rotterdam55:0854:24
254Wendy Tanasale1980Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel55:0855:03
255Roksana Zerzut1991Rotterdam55:0954:12
256Mandy Vermeij1992Wassenaar55:1054:10
257Micaela Dadi1977Roma55:1054:15
258Judith van der Linden1996Capelle aan den IJssel55:1153:35
259Soesja Pijlman1987Rotterdam55:1253:42
260Tessa Visser1971Hoofddorp55:1355:13
261Daniëlle van Riemsdijk1994Woerden55:1353:14
262Elke Weenink1969Leiden55:1554:50
263Stanja Ruiter1997Krimpen aan den IJssel55:1655:02
264Chantal de Hoog1976Rotterdam55:1755:05
265Daisy van der Putte1994Rotterdam55:1854:08
266Johanna Spangler1988Deventer55:1954:46
267Stephanie Booi1996Poortugaal55:2054:54
268Monika Nicolova1992Rotterdam55:2153:57
269Sara Ferragu1997L'isle-sur-la-sorgue55:2253:57
270Manouk van Koppenhagen1986Rotterdam55:2355:13
271Annet Alingh-van der Schalk1971Rotterdam55:2355:11
272Wiltrude Maghielse1963Breda55:2553:15
273Diana Van IJzendoorn1982Berkel en Rodenrijs55:2653:47
274Sandra Boer-Agema1968De Kieviten55:2755:04
275Jannette Schumacher1966NSL55:2755:19
276Sylvana Klem1987Rotterdam55:2755:08
277Marloes Van Reeuwijk1983Wateringen55:2854:49
278Wies Bontje1996Houten55:2852:41
279Pernette Versteeg1978De Koplopers55:3054:57
280Paulien van de Loo1966Gemert55:3053:41
281Margriet Bekedam1988Amsterdam55:3154:17
282Karen Weijers-Blom1973Klaaswaal55:3155:29
283Hian Li Ko1967Rotterdam55:3254:40
284Petra Huizenga1987Sliedrecht55:3253:05
285Sandra Weeda1987Gilze55:3354:53
286Linda Hoogeveen1994Andijk55:3455:13
287Jill Kerkmans1987Berkel en Rodenrijs55:3454:26
288Eline Hogervorst1990Leiden55:3554:18
289Jane Murphy1967Co Meath55:3653:39
290Anniek Bolt1993Rotterdam55:3654:36
291Nelleke de Goeij1960Rotterdam55:4052:48
292Florine Bannier1988's-Gravenhage55:4153:51
293Marjolein Lang1968Maassluis55:4255:29
294Valerie Vissr1993Delft55:4255:28
295Sandra Vermeulen1993Brielle55:4354:30
296Alexandra de Lima1970Burns Beach55:4453:58
297Jorien Melsen1989Roosendaal55:4655:36
298Marly Coppens1990Eindhoven55:4653:38
299Barbara Thuss1980Rotterdam55:4654:58
300Dianne Vos1990Rotterdam55:4755:21
301Sandra Stibbe1980PAC55:4854:59
302Kayleigh Westerbaan1992Rotterdam55:5155:21
303Malgorzata Bedzinska1991's-Gravenhage55:5255:19
304Hannah Lee1995Rotterdam55:5354:41
305Joyce van de Graaf1977Geervliet55:5653:23
306Jonne Biessels1990Leiden55:5654:56
307Karin Keuning1991Leiden55:5654:55
308Renate Stigt1985Berkel en Rodenrijs55:5655:55
309Jorunn Lagerveld1986Rotterdam55:5754:41
310Stephanie Stamkot1982Papendrecht55:5855:58
311Nicole van Bergeijk1976Spijkenisse55:5954:39
312Talli Naamani1989Rotterdam55:5953:53
313Chloe Leygnac1996Villennes sur seine56:0155:57
314Eline Groeneveld1993Maassluis56:0254:46
315Mariska Wust1994Hercules56:0355:26
316Isabelle Vuillaume1976Valence56:0355:09
317Charlotte Laane1995Rotterdam56:0455:38
318Annemarie Slingerland1989Rotterdam56:0555:50
319Eveline Labaar1993Rotterdam56:0653:27
320Cathie Griep-vd Wetering1973AV '5656:0655:30
321Veerle van der Stok1994Maasland56:0754:56
322Sandra Huizer1986Ridderkerk56:0855:24
323Jeske De Niet1995Maassluis56:1154:15
324Aimee van Wijk1974Westmaas56:1255:16
325Sara van Suchtelen1987Spijkenisse56:1355:47
326Claudia Teubel1967Schiedam56:1354:47
327Mascha Roodakkers1972Leiden56:1455:19
328Lenny van der Zijde1986Rotterdam56:1455:13
329Mayana Renz Alberici1984Rotterdam56:1555:50
330Caroline Bijvoet1965Rotterdam56:1555:53
331Jennifer Angel Rodriguez1984Rotterdam56:1654:56
332Mirjam van Eijnsbergen1974Sliedrecht56:1755:55
333Elsemiek Bousema1990Rotterdam56:1756:10
334Denise Heijstek1991Zwijndrecht56:1856:12
335Madeleine Roozeveld van der Ven1985Rotterdam56:1955:22
336Gabi Van de Wege1972Westmaas56:2055:23
337Mirte van Dis1985PAC56:2055:56
338Berdien Teeuwen1986Ammerstol56:2055:52
339Fleur Willems1996Wageningen56:2155:16
340Nanda Bauer1985Rijswijk Zh56:2355:28
341Fleur Kolk1976Rotterdam56:2455:01
342Roos van der Sterre1991Krimpen aan den IJssel56:2556:11
343Stéphanie Wesselink1993Rotterdam56:2556:11
344Monique Gorisse1976PAC56:2655:49
345Daisy Hoedemaker1990Hellevoetsluis56:2654:54
346Saskia Phoelich1980Nederland56:2655:38
347Nienke Priem1998AV '4056:2656:04
348Ellen Van Hoek-de Jonge1973Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel56:2855:47
349Rachelle Verkaik1992Rotterdam56:2855:26
350Gemmeke Verhagen1970Avantri56:2856:00
351Eline van Buren1992Schoonhoven56:2954:22
352Vera van Lin1995Rotterdam56:2956:29
353Janneke Roskam1964Zuidland56:2956:04
354Brigitte Bas1972Rotterdam56:2954:00
355Laura Cornet1989Eindhoven56:3056:10
356Yaya Abegg1979Rotterdam56:3156:16
357Annet Bots1986Rotterdam56:3255:53
358Annuska Gerencser1964Lekkerkerk56:3356:15
359Saskia Simon1970Rotterdam56:3855:31
360Pauline Wang1993Rotterdam56:3856:30
361Kristy Coppens1993Rotterdam56:3955:25
362Alja Visser1962Krimpen aan den IJssel56:3956:25
363Ita Bakker1975Delft56:4055:32
364Priscilla Doense1991Capelle aan den IJssel56:4155:40
365Kim Kleijwegt2000Bergschenhoek56:4256:19
366Eline van Terwisga1993Delft56:4256:27
367Simona Annunziata1981's-Gravenhage56:4255:43
368Helma van Rijn1968Berkel en Rodenrijs56:4255:20
369Jessie Huizer1992Rotterdam56:4455:09
370Irene van Reijn1962Krimpen aan den IJssel56:4455:53
371Katerina Fageraas1963Rotterdam56:4456:44
372Eva Visser1989Rotterdam56:4452:32
373Kit de Leeuw1980Parthenon56:4455:59
374Babet Hanegraaf1988Rotterdam56:4556:03
375Monique Oosterhof1991Groningen56:4655:52
376Marlies Scheepers1972Rotterdam56:5056:33
377Marianne Nyborg Jacobsen1984Gistrup56:5055:29
378Emma Tanis1985Rotterdam56:5055:09
379Anne Diehle1991Rotterdam56:5156:12
380Brigitte Hendrikse-Troost1974Zierikzee56:5355:33
381Chantal Visscher1969Klaaswaal56:5456:54
382Ella van Triest1968's-Gravenhage56:5456:51
383Rosanne Malschaert1989Gouda56:5454:34
384Maxine Hilhorst1986Amersfoort56:5456:22
385Lotte Schat1984Rotterdam Atletiek56:5556:53
386Simone Tesink1971Oudewater56:5656:36
387Chantal van Baaren1973Oudewater56:5656:37
388Pamela Conner1996Rotterdam56:5654:54
389Jacolien Hofman1990Rotterdam56:5856:40
390Marsha Van Vliet1993Rozenburg Zh56:5856:56
391Lottie Aalbregt1991Spijkenisse56:5855:13
392Dieuwertje Stolwijk1990Rotterdam56:5956:08
393Patricia Leijdekker1970Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel56:5956:46
394Lisa Verveer1992Rotterdam57:0056:28
395Margriet De Vegt1972Amsterdam57:0154:50
396Jeanine Melissant1986Rotterdam57:0155:46
397Nienke Graaf1977Hellevoetsluis57:0255:36
398Natasja Roozeboom1991Amsterdam57:0355:54
399Inge Schenk1995Rotterdam57:0554:28
400Emi Stikkelman1984Utrecht57:0555:22
401Hilde Schoonhoven1959Hillegom57:0756:53
402Annemieke Nieuwenhuizen1976Rotterdam57:0756:55
403Rhoda de Dobbelaere1996Rotterdam57:0956:08
404Eveline Bal1990Rotterdam57:0956:20
405Michelle Chu1987Rotterdam57:1155:46
406Nicoline Terlouw1970Lekkerkerk57:1156:27
407Amber Thape1995Barendrecht57:1255:53
408Eline Scheuders1986Rotterdam57:1257:02
409Ilse Mol1990Rotterdam57:1355:23
410Sonja Ockhuijsen1983Rotterdam57:1356:45
411Myrthe Feenstra1992Den Dolder57:1356:24
412Patricia Prikker1981Rhoon57:1456:53
413Saskia Weltings1988's-Gravenhage57:1556:42
414Dixie de Klerk1993Rotterdam57:1556:53
415Dorinda ten Brinke1985Rotterdam57:1654:56
416Marian Kuiper1964Sparta57:1657:04
417Mylene Jankowski1993Amsterdam57:1656:22
418Denise Kurver1986Bergschenhoek57:1757:15
419Mirte van Langen1984Schiedam57:1757:04
420Inez Lutter1968Rotterdam57:1956:58
421Ellen Weggeman1969Capelle aan den IJssel57:1956:58
422Michelle Erdem1987Amsterdam57:1956:10
423Geertje Bijleveld1997Goor57:2157:01
424Ady van Nieuwenhuizen1982Rotterdam57:2256:26
425Maja Nottebohm1986Rotterdam57:2256:50
426Brigitte Van Essen1967Zwijndrecht57:2356:20
427Nellie Groeneweg1994Breda57:2357:20
428Sandra Vintges1967Schiedam57:2357:12
429Elmy Adriaanse1989Baarle Nassau57:2356:05
430Candice Winter1985Rotterdam57:2355:33
431Anouk Wesselius1974Rotterdam57:2357:17
432Eva Veer1979PAC57:2456:36
433Jeannette Van den Bovenkamp1977Prinsenbeek57:2455:29
434Arina IJntema1979Rotterdam57:2655:20
435Janneke Thomassen1977Rotterdam57:2755:45
436Femke Kuijpers1993Krimpen aan den IJssel57:2756:30
437Alicia Curth1996Rotterdam57:2857:24
438Inge van de Luitgaarden1990Rotterdam57:2857:19
439Anne-Lotte van der Kooi1988Rotterdam57:2855:29
440Martine De Vos1983Amsterdam57:2957:02
441Sascha de Jong1976Utrecht57:2955:40
442Gonnie Paulides1962Gouda57:2956:20
443Nanda Rietveld1989Alkmaar57:3054:51
444Vera Werts1983Eindhoven57:3056:33
445Babette Van Burg1996Rotterdam57:3055:00
446Jacqueline de Vos Burchart1969Delfgauw57:3156:47
447Merel Lankhorst1988Rotterdam57:3255:25
448Bianca de Hoog1980Voorne Atletiek57:3256:19
449Marina Soares e Silva1982Amsterdam57:3256:49
450Marjolein Broeder1993Nieuw-Beijerland57:3357:26
451Natascha Jacobs1978Argo57:3457:22
452Joyce vd Berg1982Vlaardingen57:3455:23
453Marloes Kreuze1985Spijkenisse57:3554:59
454Lisanne Ockhuijsen1991Rotterdam57:3556:24
455Fenna Knijnenburg-Verdenius1984Rotterdam57:3656:43
456Annemiek Keizer1987Amsterdam57:3857:01
457Emma Boertjes1985Poortugaal57:3855:15
458Esther de Jonge1975's-Hertogenbosch57:3956:58
459Nienke van Rijmenam1984Vlaardingen57:4257:26
460Chantal Hoefsloot1979Berkel en Rodenrijs57:4356:59
461Shana Kortram1992Rotterdam57:4457:23
462Natasja Dits1973Spijkenisse57:4555:34
463Jeanette Nooteboom-Visser1977s'Gravendeel57:4557:45
464Jojanneke Beekhuizen1975Amsterdam57:4557:42
465Karin van der Graaff1969Rotterdam57:4757:07
466Anouk Eldering1990Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht57:4757:26
467Linda Fiscalini1978Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel57:4856:03
468Stella Daskalakis1998Vlaardingen57:4856:11
469Kelly Davis1989Rotterdam57:4957:16
470Margreet Miedema1982Rotterdam57:5055:24
471Lieke Ouwerkerk1999Krimpen aan de Lek57:5055:14
472Lianne Holman1957Rotterdam57:5157:20
473Aagje Kruithof-Bruinsma1965Lemmer57:5157:25
474Nikki van Leeuwen1989Rotterdam57:5155:56
475Manon Veenman1981Rotterdam57:5356:19
476Michelle Kloos1984Rotterdam57:5357:01
477Ciska Roels1990Maasland57:5455:02
478Britt Van der Pol1993Barendrecht57:5456:14
479Jetteke Doornbosch1990Amsterdam57:5456:09
480Agnes van Doorn1966Zwijndrecht57:5557:12
481Sarah Reuvers1986Amsterdam57:5555:34
482Monika Stoljarova1990Tallinn57:5557:35
483Karin van Zanten1969Rotterdam57:5555:54
484Loes van der Plaat1992Amsterdam57:5557:16
485Svenja Blansjaar1999Zwartewaal57:5655:52
486Natascha Soerokromo1990Rotterdam57:5655:29
487Colette Teeuwen1976Bergambacht57:5757:52
488Eva Verkolf1994Rotterdam57:5756:53
489Mirjam Rosa Muiderman1982Den Haag57:5857:45
490Helga Maanster-Burleson1968Rotterdam57:5856:29
491Renee Groenleer1985PAC57:5855:19
492Layla Chotoe1985Rotterdam57:5856:33
493Nanna Pierik1995Ouderkerk aan den IJssel57:5955:00
494Astrid de Jonge1988Rotterdam58:0056:49
495Kris Knook-Derks1969Poortugaal58:0157:10
496Marja Breukhoven1964Heenvliet58:0257:49
497Wendy Vuijk1986Maasland58:0256:55
498Jannie du Pree1959Rotterdam58:0458:00
499Daniëlle Martens1975Barendrecht58:0457:29
500Lieve Voetman1989Rotterdam58:0456:48
501Manissa Gunadi1991Rotterdam58:0457:16
502Dani Helme1979Ridderkerk58:0458:01
503Cindy van Bruinessen1991Rotterdam58:0557:26
504Els Barria1972Almere58:0658:05
505Liza van der Vegt1983Gorinchem58:0656:06
506Lianne Edelschaap1973Ridderkerk58:0658:00
507Karin Van Buren1985Bleskensgraaf ca58:0755:43
508Aileen Meijvogel1995Rotterdam58:0857:37
509Sophie Andeweg-Molendijk1985Rotterdam58:0856:53
510Jasmijn Verhage1981Rotterdam58:0856:53
511Britt Kramer1993Rotterdam58:0857:29
512Lisa van den Berge1994Rotterdam58:0957:21
513Johanna Brandsma1972Rotterdam58:0956:11
514Nadia Koedoot1994Rotterdam58:0956:47
515Sacha Palsgraaf1999Moordrecht58:1156:48
516Laura Kooijman1996Rotterdam58:1157:19
517Zoë van Gool2000Dordrecht58:1158:11
518Patricia Visscher1981Vlaardingen58:1156:16
519Gerda de Rave1961Krimpen aan de Lek58:1258:08
520Nina de Rijke1993Rotterdam58:1356:34
521Iris van Hoorn1974Mijnsheerenland58:1558:06
522Mariëlle de Haan1996Boskoop58:1558:08
523Santoucha Huizinga-van Geene1986Moordrecht58:1558:08
524Annemarie Dekker-Dijkstra1972Gouda58:1556:47
525Sharon Stads1983Tilburg58:1557:25
526Margareth Vis1972Naaldwijk58:1656:59
527Manon Walhout1987Rotterdam58:1756:39
528Evelien Post1985Rotterdam58:1858:12
529Marjolein Borsboom1969Schiedam58:1856:52
530Saskia van Wijk1976Avantri58:1857:50
531Denise Ingram1987Rhoon58:1956:41
532Ineke van Oosterom1986Capelle aan den IJssel58:2057:25
533Caroline Klein Wolt1967Papendrecht58:2056:40
534Susanne Pols1993Rotterdam58:2256:24
535Tessa van der Wel - Plevier1977Barendrecht58:2257:10
536Nathalie Sluiter1976Rotterdam58:2256:49
537Cockie Poldervaart1956Passaat58:2257:25
538Bertina Maasbach-de Laat1955Spirit Oud Beijerland58:2356:45
539Samira Boer1985Schiedam58:2457:24
540Anouk Haazelager1986Loenen aan de Vecht58:2558:15
541EM Ittmann1957Rotterdam58:2558:25
542Linda Zwijnenburg1982Rotterdam58:2557:46
543Jacky van Driel1987Ridderkerk58:2557:46
544Marjolijn Terlouw1963Zuidland58:2658:22
545Judith Huisman1988Utrecht58:2758:14
546Britta Verschoor1974Bleiswijk58:2755:35
547Sascha Grievink1990Rotterdam58:2757:08
548Naomi Meijboom - van Kralingen1975Poortugaal58:2756:33
549Yvette Koedam1991Ede Gld58:2858:13
550Nihal Fawzi1982Rotterdam58:2856:33
551Nicole Mezgolits1990Rotterdam58:2857:52
552Marloes Voorhout1989Harmelen58:2958:26
553Lilianne van Nistelrooij1971Dreumel58:2957:19
554Ineke Theel-Langendijk1980Rotterdam58:3057:07
555Dominique Damen1994Utrecht58:3058:11
556Gerdien Zeilmaker1987Rotterdam58:3257:21
557Gwendolyn Westenberg1988Rotterdam58:3257:47
558Jasmijn Gille1999Rotterdam58:3458:11
559Sabine van Wijck1988Rotterdam58:3458:31
560Iris Steenberrgen1984Waddinxveen58:3457:39
561Maaike Veldhuyzen1989Rotterdam58:3458:09
562Esther Cachet1975Rotterdam58:3556:52
563Joanne de Jong1975Zwolle58:3556:52
564Bertien Van Gijssel1971Maasland58:3557:55
565Sophie Wildeboer1983Rotterdam58:3757:15
566Marlies Vd Kooij1982Breda58:3856:49
567Olivia Grace Hobden1995Rotterdam58:3858:04
568Evelien van Hoeve1990Breda58:3858:01
569Emily de Laat1987Utrecht58:3956:48
570Laura Mols1991Hulst58:3958:13
571Marlou Veloo1991Rotterdam58:3956:38
572Kiki Brinkmans1987Nederweert58:3957:31
573Frederica Jousma1972Rotterdam58:3957:56
574Lie Ching Huisman1987Rotterdam58:4057:22
575Annelies Killian1971Rotterdam58:4058:05
576Marleen Maas1988Rotterdam58:4058:37
577Simone Raaijmakers1976Rosmalen58:4157:06
578Jessica Smit1980Middelburg58:4158:15
579Jennifer Kooijman1993Rotterdam58:4258:30
580Sandra Kerstens1967Oegstgeest58:4357:20
581Manon Van Wolde1972Barendrecht58:4356:59
582Janneke Nijmeijer1983Almkerk58:4458:19
583Judith Steenhorst1979hellevoetsluis58:4457:22
584Marion Verdijsseldonck1961Rotterdam58:4457:57
585Ingrid Karelse1979Dordrecht58:4557:33
586Mirjam Struckman-de Leeuw1965Rotterdam58:4558:26
587Kristina Pedersen1988's-Gravenhage58:4557:28
588Ingeborg de Bruyn1963Berkel en Rodenrijs58:4558:29
589Jolanda Visser1974Naaldwijk58:4557:28
590Ineke Warmerdam1958Capelle aan den IJssel58:4656:41
591Chretienne Meeuwis1976Spijkenisse58:4656:49
592Iryna Kovalova1986's-Gravenhage58:4656:54
593Melissa Blokland1994Ridderkerk58:4658:10
594Wobke van der Kolk1954Vleuten58:4756:17
595Angela Spraakman1989Klundert58:4756:54
596Nike van Essen1990Rotterdam58:4757:03
597Annemiek de Gelder1983Rhoon58:4758:40
598Dagmar Kolthof1981Ouderkerk aan den IJssel58:4856:53
599Daisy Kruimink1990Brielle58:4858:36
600Rosa de Voogd1994's-Gravenzande58:4858:24
601Tjamke van Hekken1983Almere58:4858:44
602Marta Siembab1988Rotterdam58:4957:24
603Héloďse Delage1988Amsterdam58:4957:39
604Ylona van Hemert1985Middelburg58:5056:50
605Isabelle Schalkwijk1976Rotterdam58:5058:27
606Lisanne Versteegt1990Utrecht58:5058:31
607Liz Reniers1989's-Hertogenbosch58:5156:30
608Pieta Vis1995Leiden58:5157:44
609Lisa Tevel1993Leiden58:5258:21
610Patricia De Carvalho Dias1980Barendrecht58:5357:44
611Sandra Dank1972Heinenoord58:5357:35
612Ivonne Schauwaert1970Zoetermeer58:5458:13
613Laura Schot1992Utrecht58:5456:50
614Elisabethe Ramos1971Dutch Runners58:5558:37
615Annemijn Westerduin1993Utrecht58:5556:50
616Fabienne van Dam1978Maassluis58:5558:49
617Silvia Giménez Vizcaíno1968Rotterdam58:5558:52
618Viola van Haperen1981Rotterdam58:5658:36
619Nikki van der Velde1990Amsterdam58:5658:38
620Natascha Verhagen1986Hellevoetsluis58:5654:55
621Denise Vermaat1989Strijen58:5758:47
622Irene Groot1997Rotterdam59:0056:49
623Maxime van der Laan1999Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht59:0056:49
624Fleur Veltkamp1981Brussel59:0257:06
625Marianne van der Voort1962Capelle a/d IJssel59:0258:10
626Annemarie Mudde1991Rotterdam59:0256:44
627Dimitra Gianniki1985Rotterdam59:0356:49
628Suzan Reeder1979Rotterdam59:0359:02
629Ilaria Palone1975Roma59:0358:08
630Angelique Kramer1977Krimpen aan den IJssel59:0457:19
631Lisette Maaijen1987Maassluis59:0456:18
632Suzanne de Lange1992Rotterdam59:0457:24
633Britt van Hattum1993Moordrecht59:0458:07
634Rianne van Leeuwen1970Sliedrecht59:0557:34
635Tesse Heijmerink1989Utrecht59:0557:40
636Ada Sneekes1989Schagerbrug59:0656:14
637Sara Hondmann1996Rotterdam59:0658:11
638Lisette Konings1998Amsterdam59:0655:26
639Carin van den Berg1984Dordrecht59:0657:45
640Aline Romana da Costa1986Rotterdam59:0658:05
641Cato Pluym1996Waregem59:0656:23
642Janneke Slokkers1977Rotterdam59:0658:55
643Joanne Folkersma1987Rotterdam59:0758:42
644Lauren Verheijen1995Rotterdam59:0958:51
645Patricia Smit1983Lelystad59:1058:44
646Karen Hamoen1971Rotterdam59:1058:29
647Natasja Vermeulen1982Sliedrecht59:1057:35
648Fleur Westerlaken1989Zwijndrecht59:1259:11
649Nelly Hristova1981Rotterdam59:1258:08
650Anke van der Voort1985Bergschenhoek59:1259:01
651Marleen Emmerechts1980Waddinxveen59:1458:45
652Katarzyna Chojnacka1991Rotterdam59:1458:46
653Yvonne Sevens1976Vlierden59:1458:07
654Daphne Andeweg1993Oud-Beijerland59:1659:13
655Corine Zwaan1984Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht59:1658:56
656Marlijn Steinmeijer1980Schiedam59:1657:18
657Petra Paivinen1994Rotterdam59:1758:59
658Erna van Es1964Middelharnis59:1858:49
659Annemieke Schreuder1969Rotterdam59:1959:03
660Esmée van Drielen1999Scharendijke59:1956:56
661Jeanne Hulshoff1974Utrecht59:2157:13
662Manon van den Berk1970Rotterdam59:2158:41
663Scarlet Verveen1984Loopgroep Athletic Point59:2158:51
664Nikkie Dassen1995Oostvoorne59:2158:24
665Lianne Rothman1990Krimpen aan den IJssel59:2259:09
666Nina Wissink1983Capelle aan den IJssel59:2357:53
667Helene Krijger1985Clytoneus59:2357:48
668Hope Kalkman2000Capelle aan den IJssel59:2358:39
669Patty Rullens1989Breda59:2459:08
670Rebecca Onderstal1999BOSKOOP59:2458:41
671Karin Vuijk1981Rotterdam59:2458:21
672Ellen Hout1961Barendrecht59:2457:45
673Wilma van Straten1983Domburg59:2557:12
674Imogeen Antonisse1963Barendrecht59:2659:22
675Imanda Van Dommele1985Spijkenisse59:2657:40
676Aleksandra Frankowska1985Rotterdam59:2657:11
677Martine van Sprundel1970Rotterdam59:2758:41
678Leonie Schutte1978Krimpen aan den IJssel59:2858:07
679Marlies Klein Nulent1975Dalfsen59:2859:01
680Sandra van Dam1975Warmond59:2859:03
681Monica de Kaper1976Schiedam59:2858:17
682Daniëlle van der Meule1989Rotterdam59:2857:35
683Jozanne Roos1977Utrecht59:2956:39
684Afke Verhoef1967Voorne Atletiek59:2957:57
685Irene Boskma1983Helmond59:2957:32
686Iris Segers1992Rotterdam59:2959:19
687Emma Koster1989's-Gravenhage59:3059:16
688Carline Verkade1990Maasland59:3058:56
689Sanne Verkade1983Maasland59:3058:56
690Mireille van Twuijver1966Schiedam59:3059:13
691Karin Zweers1983Almere59:3159:20
692Xixi Ye1989Amstelveen59:3157:07
693Kirsten van der Loo1982Rhoon59:3157:46
694Elise Goudriaan1993Krimpen aan den IJssel59:3258:50
695Anouk Neven1997Lekkerkerk59:3257:45
696Esther Verschoor1967Hoorn Nh59:3258:21
697Britt Jacobs1995Rotterdam59:3357:54
698Josie Kolsteren1995Rotterdam59:3359:13
699Maaike van Son1988Rotterdam59:3457:10
700Khe Sterk-Tran1967Rotterdam59:3459:04
701Irene Grosjean1959Capelle aan den IJssel59:3559:31
702Miranda Poldervaart1966Oostvoorne59:3558:42
703Daniëlle Hemink1973's-Gravenhage59:3558:01
704Laura van der Wel1993's-Gravenzande59:3659:12
705Claudia Kwakkernaat1977Raamsdonksveer59:3659:34
706Siasia Lin1984Rotterdam59:3959:33
707Dionne Buskens1992Rotterdam59:3957:52
708Daisy Oost1982Berkel en Rodenrijs59:3958:04
709Priscilla Driessen1994Ridderkerk59:4057:23
710Fen Slikkerveer-Thijssen1979Vlaardingen59:4057:45
711Alicia Kortenoever1994Rotterdam59:4059:25
712Saskia Jansen1967Numansdorp59:4059:18
713Ianthe Hamer1963Bergschenhoek59:4058:56
714Kathryn Gibson1984St Leonards59:4159:26
715Liesbeth Janszen1963Bergschenhoek59:4158:20
716Alexandra Lingen1971Avantri59:4159:36
717Willemijn Pruijmboom1978Rotterdam59:4259:06
718Dorien Oomens1990Rotterdam59:4257:29
719Kym de Klerk1984Hoogerheide59:4358:26
720Chantal Martens1974Beuningen Gld59:4358:56
721Marlies de Beijer1990Rotterdam59:4459:27
722Laurie Robben1991Rotterdam59:4457:55
723Lianne van Santen1987Wateringen59:4456:24
724Janne Rietkerk-Stout1986Oud-Beijerland59:4457:11
725Nicole Elderhorst1984Delft59:4559:37
726Carlijn Prins1996Rotterdam59:4558:52
727Carla Stienen1964Ridderkerk59:4558:10
728Floor Rijken1992Rotterdam59:4657:11
729Aukje Muller1995Amsterdam Zuidoost59:4757:43
730Miranda van Eijk1968Pernis Rotterdam59:4859:15
731Sylvia van Leeuwen1965Hellevoetsluis59:4859:33
732Karolien Koolhof1986Breda59:4858:44
733Afina Glas1971Amsterdam59:4959:35
734Jolijn Schouten1996Norg59:4956:53
735Debbie Guddens1971Rhoon59:4959:44
736Margo Hoogenberk1984Amsterdam59:4958:07
737Saskia Gelissen1995Rotterdam59:4959:43
738Bianca Van Galen1976Hoogvliet Rotterdam59:5058:51
739Germaine Verwoert1985Rotterdam59:5056:41
740Charlotte de Graaf1992Rotterdam59:5059:04
741Lucille Telting1971Capelle aan den IJssel59:5158:49
742Sue Homma1978Rockanje59:5159:12
743Esther Blok1974PAC59:5258:18
744Petra Damen1978Terheijden59:5258:26
745Hedwig de Coo1988Rotterdam59:5359:19
746Hanneke de Ruijter1969Barendrecht59:5358:22
747Irene Groen1996Schiedam59:5359:21
748Jelke van Rosevelt1988Amsterdam59:5358:37
749Anna Dekker1995Amsterdam59:5458:59
750Maudy Mulder1986Delft59:5558:51
751Suzanne Boelens1985Rotterdam59:5557:03
752Charlotte Horn1988Amsterdam59:5558:13
753Anne Marie Dubber1957Culemborg59:5559:47
754Michelle de Graaf1995Capelle aan den IJssel59:5559:09
755Jantine Verbiest1975Rotterdam59:5759:49
756Ariela Bodenstedt1973Rotterdam59:5859:27
757Valentine Sodderland1975Vlaardingen59:5857:21
758Lente Lerink1996Mijnsheerenland59:5859:30
759Renske van der Goes1978's-Gravenhage59:5859:09
760Monica Klomp1958Schiedam59:5858:22
761Yolanda Visscher1972Epping1:00:0059:12
762Wendu Westerveld-Coenen1974Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:0059:55
763Anne Roskam1997Oostvoorne1:00:0159:59
764Magdalena Cholakova1985Rotterdam1:00:0256:48
765Nadine van der Laan1993Schiedam1:00:0359:53
766Lieke Verhoeven1977Breda1:00:0359:27
767Jolijn Buckers1991Delft1:00:0459:53
768Lindsay Angus1991Rotterdam1:00:0459:53
769Kirsten van de Pol1990Reeuwijk1:00:0458:09
770Ingeborg van Beek1976Amsterdam1:00:0457:55
771Karlijn Smit1986Woerden1:00:0557:23
772Linda Koper1982Olympus '701:00:0557:40
773Robey Meidam1987Steenbergen Nb1:00:0558:02
774Lucie Verceroca1986London1:00:0558:32
775Kimberly van Doorn1990Maasdam1:00:0559:24
776Lonneke Verboon1982Vlaardingen1:00:0559:57
777Christa Volkers1980Eindhoven1:00:0659:09
778Ingelou Vink1991Reeuwijk1:00:0657:34
779Nancy Hoogduin1978Hellevoetsluis1:00:0759:38
780Aimee Snoek1992Krimpen aan de Lek1:00:0758:54
781Monika Wietecha1981De Kwakel1:00:0759:11
782Zilla van den Oord1992Rhoon1:00:0859:43
783Bianca van der Laan1986Rotterdam1:00:0858:50
784Kim Vrijland1986IJmuiden1:00:1059:46
785Simone Lie-Kwie1980Rotterdam1:00:1059:47
786Ria van den Berge1958Waddinxveen1:00:101:00:01
787Marjolein Warning1975Zuidland1:00:1156:34
788Jolanda Maltha1963Vlaardingen1:00:1359:35
789Hedy Schumacher1996Fortuna1:00:1359:58
790Jasperien Horsthuis1968Rotterdam1:00:1359:31
791Claudia van Litsenburg1972Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:1458:36
792Wendy Loddema1975Amstelveen1:00:1456:44
793Lucija Abramovic1986Rotterdam1:00:1458:19
794Marcole Kraaijeveld1972Vlaardingen1:00:141:00:03
795Denise de Bakker1997Rotterdam1:00:1558:51
796Yanday Keppel1987's-Gravenhage1:00:1557:59
797Olga de Man1988Strijen1:00:151:00:09
798Lisette Haars1981Rotterdam1:00:1558:17
799Marianne Willems1959Zwolle1:00:1559:24
800Fabiola Neugebauer1984Rotterdam1:00:1657:40
801Kitty Bravenboer1972Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:00:1658:24
802Kelly Schotborgh1988Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:1757:58
803Katinka van Vrijaldenhoven1983Rotterdam1:00:171:00:12
804Anna Fabregat Subira1988Amsterdam1:00:1759:14
805Roelie Slot-Heling1966Rotterdam1:00:1759:36
806Eva Bongers1982Rotterdam1:00:1958:49
807Simone Arbman1989Bergschenhoek1:00:1958:31
808Laura Vellema1986Rotterdam1:00:191:00:13
809Robin Fuchs1989Rotterdam1:00:1959:02
810Anouk Lobé1998Rotterdam1:00:1958:45
811Yifan Hao1994Rotterdam1:00:191:00:04
812Lune Van Os1996Huizen1:00:2059:05
813Vanessa van Leijden1975Spijkenisse1:00:2059:56
814Kim Putter1982Maassluis1:00:201:00:03
815Eline Vos1983Puttershoek1:00:2158:17
816Adrienne ten Berg1976Berkel en Rodenrijs1:00:2259:55
817Anniek Schelling1995Mijnsheerenland1:00:2259:50
818Lindsey Teerink1989Rotterdam1:00:221:00:09
819Marjella de Jong-Bouwhuis1962Hoorn Nh1:00:2359:57
820Aniek Konings1986's-Gravenhage1:00:2356:44
821Mariska van Dijk1983Rotterdam1:00:2359:45
822Karlijn Verkaik1985Spijkenisse1:00:2458:09
823Jenneke Schook1985Barendrecht1:00:2558:46
824Rian Zijderveld1981Zwijndrecht1:00:2559:43
825Jolet Smans1988Rotterdam1:00:2659:54
826Erika Sampiemon1987Rotterdam1:00:271:00:11
827Claudia van Leeuwen1981Bleiswijk1:00:271:00:08
828Sanne Den Boogert1990Rotterdam1:00:2757:37
829Joanna Lans1966Hardwick1:00:2758:32
830Marianne Vennik1964Rotterdam1:00:2758:28
831Simone Vergeer1990Haastrecht1:00:2758:45
832Laura Schuurs1984's-Gravenhage1:00:2859:38
833Ilja Koolen1974Rhoon1:00:2857:56
834Manon Weltevrede1976Poortugaal1:00:2857:56
835Mirjam Anderson1978Rotterdam1:00:2859:20
836Carmen de Vlaming1988Zwijndrecht1:00:2858:13
837Moniek Overvoorde1976Klaaswaal1:00:2958:02
838Eveline van der Klift1988PAC1:00:2958:45
839Nicky Heeren1989Breda1:00:291:00:25
840Wendy Zijderveld1979Nieuw-Lekkerland1:00:2958:15
841Eveline Domevscek1982Utrecht1:00:3058:48
842Brigit Van Luijk1984Haarlem1:00:3058:45
843Diana Jooren1970Rotterdam1:00:301:00:02
844Eva Hofmeester1985Rotterdam1:00:3057:41
845Stephanie van den Berg1989Rotterdam1:00:3158:46
846Majse Hofman1988Rotterdam1:00:3158:24
847Fia Propst1996Rotterdam1:00:311:00:21
848Carla Jongenengel1979Rotterdam1:00:3258:35
849Liesbeth Witvliet1971Vlaardingen1:00:321:00:29
850Mirjam van Raamsdonk1980Barendrecht1:00:3359:43
851Winnie De Jong1974Enkhuizen1:00:331:00:14
852Petra Loose1974Strijen1:00:3457:16
853Jolanda Natte1973's-Gravenhage1:00:341:00:00
854Nathalie van Noort-Binneveld1975Vianen Ut1:00:351:00:05
855Mirella Lapré1972Dordrecht1:00:3558:49
856Lianne Noordhuis1993Groningen1:00:3557:57
857Margreet de Bondt1964Zwijndrecht1:00:3559:36
858Sanne de Haer1984Rotterdam1:00:3658:59
859Eline Roos1993Barendrecht1:00:3659:18
860Esmé Van Pelt1993Rotterdam1:00:371:00:17
861Annabel Simons2001Den Haag1:00:381:00:02
862Joyce Michielsen1984's-Gravenhage1:00:381:00:09
863Simone Speelman1984Rotterdam1:00:3858:48
864Renske de Haas-Bax1984Rotterdam1:00:3859:11
865Marieke Lansbergen1979Montfoort1:00:3959:03
866Iris Bos1993Rotterdam1:00:391:00:20
867Kaylee Schierbeek1992Spijkenisse1:00:3959:47
868Antoinette Peeters1989Breda1:00:401:00:33
869Wasantha Luijs1986Delft1:00:4058:28
870Riny van Zeijl1957Olympus '701:00:4158:28
871Anda Noordhuis1964Berkel en Rodenrijs1:00:421:00:28
872Marijke van Andel1984Dordrecht1:00:4259:39
873Ellen Lagerwaard1984Zuidland1:00:431:00:34
874Myra Hijzen1964Oud-Beijerland1:00:4359:22
875Wendy van Doorn1976Spijkenisse1:00:4459:54
876Sissi van den Bergh1984Rotterdam1:00:451:00:39
877Cindy Bruining - de Greef1980Zwijndrecht1:00:451:00:14
878Tanja Hoek1972Spijkenisse1:00:4558:59
879Tanja Bos1987Rotterdam1:00:451:00:28
880Angélique Tankink1976Rotterdam1:00:4659:10
881Mariska Hilgevoord-Groenendaal1980Gouda1:00:4757:58
882Kathy Quick1983Kapellen1:00:4759:54
883Janine Van Roon1979Vlaardingen1:00:471:00:20
884Sylvia Schuil1988Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:481:00:41
885Chantal Belder1984Ridderkerk1:00:4858:47
886Dajan Krijger1973Nootdorp1:00:4957:41
887Rarda Hensen1961Heerjansdam1:00:501:00:15
888Jody van Nes1986Nieuwegein1:00:5058:09
889Annet Wierenga1963Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:511:00:13
890Krista Gijzen1978Capelle aan den IJssel1:00:5158:16
891Romina dos Santos Goncalves1985Rotterdam1:00:5159:08
892Denise Egbers1989Gouda1:00:511:00:33
893Michelle Langstraat1992Heenvliet1:00:521:00:34
894Mariska Bunders1972AV '561:00:5257:18
895Bink Gimbrere1994Nijmegen1:00:531:00:20
896Myrthe Louwen1999Schiedam1:00:5359:50
897Laura de Kruijf1974Vierpolders1:00:5459:31
898Helena Shomar1989Delft1:00:5459:45
899Rianne Kok1985Leiden1:00:541:00:12
900Jennifer van Kalsbeek1995Walem1:00:5459:30
901Margot Bouterse1963Energie1:00:5559:11
902Renée van Wijk1995Tilburg1:00:551:00:32
903Ellen Grimbergen1947Oudenbosch1:00:5558:56
904Anna Haffmans1994Rotterdam1:00:5659:59
905Winnie Nijhoff1974rotterdam1:00:5658:26
906Paula Pantín López1985Rotterdam1:00:561:00:36
907Marjan de Hoog1961Voorne Atletiek1:00:5759:09
908Ana Uzelac1972's-Gravenhage1:00:571:00:02
909Joke Sels de Bruijn1964Harderwijk1:00:571:00:24
910Roos Peerdeman1996EUR Roadrunners1:00:5758:27
911Elvira Steenbeek1987Leiden1:00:5758:32
912Jorieke de Bruin1984Hellevoetsluis1:00:5859:35
913Annemarie Jonker1972Gorinchem1:00:5858:48
914Petra de Graaf - Vrijenhoek1967Geervliet1:00:581:00:54
915Katarina Banusic1968Spijkenisse1:00:581:00:54
916Ylva de Gram1978's-Hertogenbosch1:00:581:00:46
917Ina Bies1965Hardenberg1:00:581:00:45
918Kirsten Bies1998Hardenberg1:00:581:00:45
919Lisanne Kramer1989Dordrecht1:00:5859:52
920Marjan Hoogendijk1992Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:00:5959:02
921Marielle van der Vlist1986's-Gravenhage1:00:5959:34
922Sylvia Pinckaers1968Hombourg1:00:5959:20
923Cilla van der Wiele1995Rotterdam1:00:5959:58
924Wendy Bart1982Numansdorp1:01:0059:23
925Saskia Hoek1969Berkel en Rodenrijs1:01:001:00:38
926Veronique Barre1970Longwy1:01:0059:26
927Thea Houweling1965Oud-Alblas1:01:001:00:01
928Marieke Roeterink1983Rotterdam1:01:001:01:00
929Priscilla Kooman1981Steenbergen Nb1:01:0158:57
930Yvette Sanderse1983Den Haag1:01:011:00:01
931Siu Mei Man1983Rotterdam1:01:0258:52
932Ingrid Steenbergen1969Rotterdam1:01:021:01:01
933Michele van den Bouwhuijsen1987Rotterdam1:01:021:00:33
934Chantal Janssen1984Zetten1:01:0358:52
935Helma van Lith1970Maren-Kessel1:01:0359:00
936Margriet Sandee-Weezepoel1977Goes1:01:031:00:41
937Carla van Nimwegen1963Gouda1:01:0358:48
938Natalie Harkes1978Schiedam1:01:0359:53
939Kim Aleven1979Eindhoven1:01:0359:00
940Mirjam Datema1979Amersfoort1:01:041:00:53
941Eva van Damme1995Ouddorp Zh1:01:041:00:04
942Daisy Rocha1992Schiedam1:01:0559:48
943Lisette in 't Veld1975Zwijndrecht1:01:0559:16
944Shirley van den Bos1988Delft1:01:0558:50
945Petra Strik1975Pallas '931:01:0559:33
946Liesbeth van Eyck1981Pernis Rotterdam1:01:061:00:51
947Jorien Waanders1987Enter1:01:061:00:55
948Angela Zellenrath1974Bergschenhoek1:01:0659:24
949Angela Bal1995Rotterdam1:01:071:00:36
950Debora Lima Warloff1978Svelvik1:01:071:00:48
951Patricia Hoogeveen1975Hoogvliet1:01:0959:59
952Maaike Verbaarschot1995Maasluis1:01:1059:43
953Patricia van Bommel1996Brakel1:01:101:00:14
954Manon Kleijn1990Rotterdam1:01:1057:39
955Marjon van Oosten1989's-Gravenzande1:01:1058:40
956Lindsey Van Eck1979Rotterdam1:01:1159:01
957Wendy Torenvliet1974Breda1:01:1159:25
958Inge Westbroek1980Krimpen aan de Lek1:01:111:00:49
959Marjolijn Van Tol1978Zevenhuizen Zh1:01:111:00:53
960Monique van den Berg-Damen1969Rotterdam1:01:121:00:37
961Bianca Heijnen1975Barendrecht1:01:121:00:24
962Mila Kerpel1978Barendrecht1:01:121:00:24
963Karin Volkers1988Barendrecht1:01:121:00:04
964Marieke Bleyenbergh1975Rotterdam1:01:121:00:58
965Suzanne Onderdelinden1982Vlaardingen1:01:121:00:18
966Maysam Hamdan1983Rotterdam1:01:1359:49
967Nynke Van Eekelen1985Roosendaal1:01:131:00:20
968Didi Olde Bijvank1974Barendrecht1:01:1359:53
969Anne van Rutten1984Berkel en Rodenrijs1:01:131:00:51
970Sophie Boonen1990Delft1:01:131:00:09
971Hajar Benouahi1997Vlaardingen1:01:141:01:14
972Renate Witsiers1966Numansdorp1:01:1459:34
973Esmee Osephius1989Schiedam1:01:141:01:06
974Willy van der Linden1962Nieuw-Beijerland1:01:141:01:12
975Laura Lodder-Buijs1987Barendrecht1:01:151:00:58
976Madelon van Meeuwen1989Schiedam1:01:151:00:44
977Marga Hirschfeld1960Rotterdam1:01:151:00:47
978Daphne Los1996Spirit Oud Beijerland1:01:151:00:19
979Monique Dassen1980Hellevoetsluis1:01:161:00:51
980Jacqueline Dortland1981Hellevoetsluis1:01:161:00:51
981Monique Baan1967Avantri1:01:161:00:48
982Elin Bakhuizen1997Spijkenisse1:01:161:01:04
983Simona Magdalina1986Amsterdam1:01:1758:20
984Iris Booster1974Maassluis1:01:171:00:02
985Moniek Stout1994Bergambacht1:01:171:00:29
986Dionne van Dijk1990Rotterdam1:01:1758:34
987Esra Hoogerwerf1993Brielle1:01:1759:25
988Conny van den Enden1958s'Gravenzade1:01:181:00:56
989Malindi van der Mheen1991Utrecht1:01:1959:08
990Yvonne Weijnen1969Lekkerkerk1:01:1958:19
991Rianne van der Velden1986Spijkenisse1:01:201:00:21
992Rianne Lanser1989Dordrecht1:01:2058:44
993Joy Vlielander1994Heenvliet1:01:201:01:10
994Mathilde Menting1958Wehl1:01:2158:49
995Renske van Dijken1981Rotterdam Atletiek1:01:211:00:38
996Nurmya Tuharea1989Rotterdam1:01:211:00:25
997Jolanda de Bruin1971Ede Gld1:01:2159:34
998Simone Buter1978De Kieviten1:01:211:00:02
999Daniella Sichtman1978's-Gravenhage1:01:211:01:17
1000Nicole Vervoort1987Maassluis1:01:211:01:21
1001Anne Steenvoorden1995Delfgauw1:01:221:00:38
1002Jose van Tiggelen1956Maarssen1:01:221:01:16
1003Nuno Camacho1977Rotterdam1:01:221:00:26
1004Eline Leermakers1995Rotterdam1:01:2359:46
1005Ria Groen1965Abbenbroek1:01:2359:34
1006Evanne de Boer1983Schiedam1:01:231:01:20
1007Ljiljana Josipovic1965Beers Nb1:01:2357:34
1008Marjon Driessen1990Spijkenisse1:01:2359:51
1009Yvonne de Boer1973Groningen1:01:2459:57
1010Patty Goudriaan1986Krimpen aan den IJssel1:01:241:00:30
1011Stella Nieuwenburg1991Rotterdam1:01:2458:34
1012Annemarie van der Graaf1968Bergschenhoek1:01:2458:23
1013Natasja de Winkel1996Pallas '931:01:251:00:07
1014Sara Delgado1986Rotterdam1:01:2558:31
1015Shirley van Beers1983PAC1:01:2658:45
1016Sauda Rolobessy1976Ridderkerk1:01:271:00:39
1017Ingrid van Vliet1969Barendrecht1:01:2758:43
1018Susanne Spek1996Bergschenhoek1:01:271:01:23
1019Sabine van Boxtel1987Den Bosch1:01:2859:09
1020Saskia Schijff1980Spijkenisse1:01:291:01:08
1021Jentel Eekhout1989Wateringen1:01:291:01:09
1022Laura van Marrewijk1990Honselersdijk1:01:291:01:10
1023Therese te Hennepe1973Krimpen aan den IJssel1:01:301:00:53
1024Ilonka Westdijk - van der Starre1964Rotterdam1:01:301:00:31
1025Nicky van de Lagemaat1996Krimpen aan de Lek1:01:301:01:12
1026Darlene Reilly1980Trim1:01:301:00:40
1027Inge Rutten1986Rotterdam1:01:3059:06
1028Anke van de Water1984Rotterdam1:01:3157:47
1029Angela Baldé1982Rockanje1:01:311:00:52
1030Petra Burik1969Zierikzee1:01:321:00:59
1031Anja van Laer1967Schiedam1:01:321:00:06
1032Joyleen Verhoek1985Bergschenhoek1:01:3259:39
1033Josie Chuah1982Rotterdam1:01:321:00:41
1034Kitty de Leur1988Rotterdam1:01:321:00:42
1035Emma Jansen2000De Kieviten1:01:331:00:00
1036Lucette Commandeur1964Purmerend1:01:331:00:20
1037Jacqueline Smeur1985Schiedam1:01:3359:36
1038Femke Debeij1972Rijsbergen1:01:3359:04
1039Stephany Lacroes1989Rotterdam1:01:3458:59
1040Kim de Jong1987Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:01:3559:26
1041Nancy Boutkam1978Rotterdam1:01:3559:54
1042Margot van Vliet1976Bergschenhoek1:01:351:00:16
1043Linda de Filippi1990Hellevoetsluis1:01:361:00:27
1044Inge Kappen1992Breda1:01:361:00:26
1045Ank Ringoot1984Rotterdam1:01:361:00:24
1046Trudy Hess1961Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:01:371:01:09
1047Imanda De Jong1972Rotterdam1:01:371:01:08
1048Hilda Jahnke1971Goes1:01:3757:47
1049Miranda van Oudenaarde1975De Lier1:01:381:00:37
1050Marta Dawydzik1996Rotterdam1:01:3859:42
1051Sara de Wilde1992Swifterbant1:01:3859:57
1052Fleur Mosterdijk1992's-Gravenhage1:01:381:00:55
1053Debbie de Vreede1989Enschede1:01:3859:44
1054Judith Sens1977Rotterdam1:01:391:01:05
1055Sandra Nobels1969Zutphen1:01:3957:49
1056Anouk Vijverberg1987Utrecht1:01:391:01:06
1057Tanya pauline Esplin1970Dordrecht1:01:391:00:53
1058Jorie Radstake1991Amsterdam1:01:401:00:24
1059Aukje Teenstra1972Capelle aan den IJssel1:01:401:01:08
1060Leontien Schuit1984Rotterdam1:01:401:01:19
1061Elly Schuit1953Rotterdam1:01:401:01:20
1062Sheryl de Waard1988Rotterdam1:01:401:00:38
1063Xanadu Dijks1989Rotterdam1:01:421:00:49
1064Marian Roorda1973Rotterdam1:01:421:00:17
1065Kim de Stigter1980Nieuwegein1:01:4259:01
1066Annette Straver1975Arnhem1:01:421:00:55
1067Ide van der Helm1994Rotterdam1:01:431:00:33
1068Jacky Hanselman-de Vries1976Bergschenhoek1:01:431:00:56
1069Noortje Lodiers1987Delft1:01:431:01:36
1070Lisanne Rissik1991Delft1:01:4458:06
1071Selma Fredriks1989Rotterdam Atletiek1:01:4559:29
1072Daria Belenkova1991's-Gravenhage1:01:451:00:53
1073Gianna van Boxem1997Rucphen1:01:4559:14
1074Anneke Langendam1953Waddinxveen1:01:451:01:31
1075Heleen van Berghem1991Rotterdam1:01:4659:40
1076Loďs Kwint1989Leiden1:01:461:01:04
1077Josephine Buskes1953Sporting Boxmeer1:01:461:00:28
1078Ingrid Thomasgaard1992Elverum1:01:471:01:27
1079Mandy Kampman-Milikan1965Avantri1:01:471:01:41
1080Jolijn Bosch1987Barendrecht1:01:4759:53
1081Chantalle Kempener1988Rotterdam1:01:471:01:39
1082Mandy Nijhuis1969Dutch Runners1:01:471:00:00
1083Pauline Willekens1987Schiedam1:01:4758:04
1084Simone Nobel-Tjokroatmodjo1974Berkel en Rodenrijs1:01:481:01:34
1085Marianne Withagen1970Moerstraten1:01:491:01:47
1086Yvonne Huijnen1964Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:01:491:00:52
1087Ruby Semb1972Ski1:01:501:01:44
1088Irene de Bruijn1981Capelle aan den IJssel1:01:501:01:40
1089Cassandra van Doorn1993Zwijndrecht1:01:501:01:07
1090Lina Kvarnas1992Rotterdam1:01:501:00:37
1091Liza van de Woerdt1977Numansdorp1:01:5159:44
1092Ingrid Norder1965Vleuten1:01:511:01:46
1093Annemarie van der Kaaden1992Breda1:01:511:00:41
1094Anja van Vliet1956Fortuna1:01:511:00:29
1095Marieke Hakkert1992Rotterdam1:01:511:01:49
1096Sigrid Hesselink1975Rotterdam1:01:511:01:19
1097Mascha Verloop1993Schiedam1:01:521:01:36
1098Anniek Hoogstad1994Maassluis1:01:521:00:35
1099Daniëlle Vermeulen1965Rijswijk Zh1:01:521:00:18
1100Mrjolijn Westerink-Mak1958Barendrecht1:01:521:00:59
1101Ester Holtslag1979Wijchen1:01:521:00:04
1102Justa Schouten1992Groningen1:01:5359:14
1103Olga Stoffels1974Rhoon1:01:531:01:05
1104Margot Janssen Daalen1992Rotterdam1:01:531:00:38
1105Margriet Schutrups1988Spirit Oud Beijerland1:01:5459:58
1106Claudia van Hoek1976Bergen op Zoom1:01:5459:53
1107Femke Mulder1992Hilversum1:01:541:00:32
1108Yue Zhao1989Rotterdam1:01:541:01:23
1109Denise Van Burgh1995Spijkenisse1:01:541:00:44
1110Marielle Slappendel1976Gouda1:01:541:01:31
1111Heleen van der Linden1972PAC1:01:541:01:00
1112Christina Yfanti1979Rotterdam1:01:5459:58
1113Martha van Beurden1955Spirit Oud Beijerland1:01:551:00:00
1114Janny de Gier1970Bergschenhoek1:01:551:01:48
1115Gaby Bakker1970Oud-Beijerland1:01:551:01:47
1116Sanne Evers1980Berkel en rodenrijs1:01:551:01:30
1117Zahra Tarifit1976Rotterdam1:01:5659:22
1118Laura van der Steen1991Gorinchem1:01:561:01:11
1119Lotte van Leeuwen1986Pijnacker1:01:561:01:31
1120Stephanie Hempel1983Rotterdam1:01:561:01:56
1121Baukje Dirkzwager1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:01:561:00:35
1122Lisanne van Dorp1992Spijkenisse1:01:561:01:51
1123Natanja Oosterom1990Utrecht1:01:5759:57
1124Liselotte Smit1964Steenwijk1:01:571:00:40
1125Annemarie Pennings-Korsten1967Oud-Beijerland1:01:581:00:01
1126Susann Nobbe1970Rotterdam1:01:5859:41
1127Ellen Verzijl1970's-Gravendeel1:01:581:01:09
1128Marloek Hoogewoud1992Rotterdam1:01:591:01:44
1129Violeta Schlotter1977Houten1:01:591:01:59
1130Chantal van Waardenburg1981Dordrecht1:01:591:01:09
1131Lorena Rekers1998Veldhoven1:01:5959:39
1132Joeri Deelstra1986's-Gravenhage1:02:001:01:03
1133Lyane Verkerk1987Rotterdam1:02:011:01:28
1134Virgilla van Gastel1991Rotterdam1:02:011:01:41
1135Fang Zhu1986Hoofddorp1:02:011:01:19
1136Olivia Passchier - Talahatu1984Capelle aan den IJssel1:02:011:01:29
1137Jolanda Groeneveld1975Streefkerk1:02:021:00:36
1138Simone Rijpma1989Rotterdam1:02:021:00:02
1139Barry Feijen1983Apeldoorn1:02:021:00:49
1140Ramona Prins1977Streefkerk1:02:021:00:36
1141Fleur Dijkxhoorn1990Rotterdam1:02:021:00:55
1142Angela de Jonge1982Rotterdam1:02:021:02:02
1143Jaimie Berg1978Rotterdam1:02:021:00:44
1144Olga Huibregtse1985Rotterdam1:02:0259:20
1145Margaret Euser- Meertens1968Roosendaal1:02:031:00:59
1146Carola Schol1987Alblasserdam1:02:0359:08
1147Monica Achaibar1974Rotterdam Atletiek1:02:031:01:38
1148Jorien Knipscheer1980Haarlem1:02:031:01:46
1149Rita Zijlstra1971Rotterdam1:02:031:00:02
1150Hester Warnaar1996Maassluis1:02:0359:53
1151Moryseth Hildenberg1991Poortugaal1:02:041:01:11
1152Chari Ballester1968Pernis Rotterdam1:02:051:00:45
1153Ore Fika1979Rotterdam1:02:051:00:32
1154Britt Peeters1987Nootdorp1:02:051:00:00
1155Eliza Van der Luit1968Fortuna1:02:051:01:28
1156Corrie Vos1978Reeuwijk1:02:061:00:23
1157Ivana Zakova1990Oud Gastel1:02:061:00:45
1158Lisette Schroder1991Rotterdam1:02:071:00:44
1159Sandra de Geus1981Capelle aan den IJssel1:02:0759:21
1160Rianne Hordijk1995Berkel en Rodenrijs1:02:071:01:57
1161Merel Broek1987Utrecht1:02:081:01:42
1162Angelique Du Moulin1987Spijkenisse1:02:0859:48
1163Sandra van de Pas1978Rotterdam1:02:081:01:33
1164Ellen Fijan1978Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:02:081:02:00
1165Emma Visscher1989Rotterdam1:02:081:02:06
1166Babet Monsma1971Rotterdam1:02:081:00:20
1167Kelly Oldejans1988Hoek van Holland1:02:081:00:17
1168Irene Maaskant1991Rotterdam1:02:081:00:06
1169Yvette van Polen1969Berkel en Rodenrijs1:02:091:01:00
1170Tessa Morssinkhof1988Schiedam1:02:091:00:29
1171Laura Maat1993Willemstad Nb1:02:091:00:06
1172Rixt Wijma1989Rotterdam1:02:0959:32
1173Lamyae Azbakh1991Beek Lb1:02:091:02:02
1174Evelyne van der Linden1975De Koplopers1:02:091:01:11
1175Tamara Berkman1988Spijkenisse1:02:091:01:34
1176Lisanne Krul1989Capelle aan den IJssel1:02:091:01:34
1177Scarlet van der Toolen1980Hekelingen1:02:101:01:14
1178Antoinette van Vliet1965Capelle aan den IJssel1:02:111:01:23
1179Marlon Dashorst1990Rotterdam1:02:111:01:18
1180Wendie van der Sluis1979Breda1:02:121:02:03
1181Marlies de Groot1959Gorinchem1:02:121:02:09
1182Jorieke Kammeraat1989Rotterdam1:02:131:02:13
1183Maayke van der Geest1987's-Gravenhage1:02:131:01:22
1184Larissa de Kluijver2000Ammerstol1:02:131:00:56
1185Marije Boot1972Hedel1:02:141:00:04
1186Nina Bonte1999Naaldwijk1:02:141:00:58
1187Marijke Kenkhuis1979TION1:02:141:01:27
1188Miranda de Jeu1975Waddinxveen1:02:1459:36
1189Britt Lardée1995Rotterdam1:02:151:00:54
1190Gracia Manders1963Rotterdam1:02:151:00:17
1191Sabine Kruijt1994Sassenheim1:02:151:00:55
1192Paula Biesta1977Den Haag1:02:151:00:44
1193Gertine van Oord1987Werkendam1:02:151:00:45
1194Monica de Graaf1973Fortuna1:02:151:01:48
1195Ingrid Rook1965Berkel en Rodenrijs1:02:161:02:01
1196Kirsten de Jager1982Rotterdam1:02:181:02:08
1197Richelle Struijs1992Schiedam1:02:181:00:30
1198Monique Schoon1972's-Gravenhage1:02:181:01:06
1199Anneke Hazewinkel1960Rotterdam1:02:181:02:00
1200Iris Goedegebuur1987Middelharnis1:02:1859:48
1201Yolanda den Ouden1978Herkingen1:02:1859:48
1202Eveline Peereboom1987Vlaardingen1:02:181:00:34
1203Eva Verstegen1993Monster1:02:181:01:15
1204Kelly Bekers1973Prinsenbeek1:02:191:01:54
1205Leontien den Boogert1989Rotterdam1:02:201:01:38
1206Magali Deege1989Bergschenhoek1:02:201:01:38
1207Julia Huwae1968Capelle aan den IJssel1:02:201:02:05
1208Anna Eppinga1982Zuid-Beijerland1:02:211:00:45
1209Sanne Cogenbach1994Barendrecht1:02:211:02:21
1210Martine Corner1975Rotterdam1:02:221:00:44
1211Wendy van Heugten1973Rotterdam1:02:221:01:11
1212Tamar Eberwijn1975Funrunners Rotterdam1:02:221:02:03
1213Ellen Meijboom1964Voorne Atletiek1:02:221:01:55
1214Vera Weber1986's-Gravenhage1:02:231:01:09
1215Linda Welles1985Berkel en Rodenrijs1:02:2358:29
1216Yvonne Brand1967Capelle aan den IJssel1:02:231:01:10
1217Karin Schrederhof1957Delft1:02:2359:20
1218Maaike Weber1986Amsterdam1:02:231:01:09
1219Lisanne Hissink1993Utrecht1:02:231:01:45
1220Debby van Dijk1989Vlaardingen1:02:231:00:23
1221Romy van Driel2001Ridderkerk1:02:241:01:49
1222Joyce Krapels1987Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:02:241:01:12
1223Trudy Van As-Roest1961Rotterdam1:02:251:02:07
1224Gabriela Schouten1999Stellendam1:02:2559:38
1225Laura Gennissen1995Rotterdam1:02:251:01:45
1226Theuny Reiker2001Loopgroep Triple-S1:02:251:01:27
1227Danique Bolt2001Loopgroep Triple-S1:02:251:01:28
1228Froukje Walta1982Reeuwijk1:02:251:00:35
1229Martine van Teulingen1979Oud-Beijerland1:02:251:00:13
1230Anda Bardeanu1980Amsterdam1:02:2659:49
1231Angelina van den Akker1972Rijswijk Zh1:02:261:02:23
1232Christa Duk1963Leiden1:02:261:01:35
1233Fleur Bouman1992Leiden1:02:261:01:36
1234Caroline Mouwen1976Maassluis1:02:271:01:30
1235Mirjam van Rijs1990Sliedrecht1:02:2759:36
1236Angela van de Merwe1993Spijkenisse1:02:271:02:14
1237Meike Borrie1983Rotterdam1:02:271:01:13
1238Linda Bos1972Klaaswaal1:02:271:02:04
1239Sharona van Heijkoop1990Rotterdam1:02:271:01:19
1240Anne Griep1988Rotterdam1:02:271:01:09
1241Joan Totte1988Utrecht1:02:271:00:27
1242Charly-Ann Visser1992Ridderkerk1:02:281:01:10
1243Eline Theunissen1987Laren Nh1:02:2859:39
1244Jennifer Bravenboer-Harrison1975Hoofdplaat1:02:281:02:27
1245Marielle Dijkstra - van Hamburg1974Culemborg1:02:281:01:03
1246Elsbeth Retera Baas1985Leiden1:02:291:01:56
1247Daphne Hekhuis1985Rotterdam1:02:291:00:21
1248Mathina Vermeulen1974Schoonhoven1:02:291:01:05
1249Ilse De Vette1986Schiedam1:02:291:02:09
1250Daisy de Vries1992Rotterdam1:02:291:00:19
1251Esther Van der Vaart1987Vlaardingen1:02:291:02:09
1252Sandra Visser1968Schiedam1:02:291:01:54
1253Karin Helmons1985Rotterdam1:02:301:00:38
1254Daniella Mast1974Berkel en Rodenrijs1:02:301:01:07
1255Mariska Buitelaar1980Krimpen aan de Lek1:02:301:02:18
1256José Sluijs1990Rotterdam1:02:301:02:01
1257Sharon Laarman1994Sassenheim1:02:311:01:11
1258Yvette van den Bos-Brink1986Krimpen aan den IJssel1:02:311:01:24
1259Lucille Lugthart-van Seters1953Gorinchem1:02:311:02:31
1260Emma Heijboer1994Rotterdam1:02:321:01:42
1261Mariska van der Starre1966Capelle aan den IJssel1:02:3259:51
1262Stephanie Kortlever1990Rotterdam1:02:321:01:39
1263Nathalie Vis1984Rotterdam1:02:321:01:20
1264Marjan Both1972Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:02:331:02:02
1265Laura Velema1978Berkel en Rodenrijs1:02:331:01:53
1266Kumiko Nakai1980Rotterdam1:02:331:02:17
1267Madelon de Wit1993Rotterdam1:02:331:01:52
1268Priscilla Brusselaars1970Rotterdam1:02:331:00:44
1269Linda Van der Veer1966Extrarunners Gorinchem1:02:331:02:16
1270Suzanne Eijgenraam1982Rotterdam1:02:341:00:51
1271Annemarie Goud1966Rotterdam1:02:341:02:02
1272Diny Kruisselbrink-Meijer1961Loopgroep Het Lageveld1:02:351:00:31
1273Esther Vosse1995Rozenburg Zh1:02:351:02:29
1274Shirley Elsinga1982Schiedam1:02:351:02:10
1275Yvonne Brugmans1982Pijnacker1:02:351:00:45
1276Melissa Kuipers1979Spijkenisse1:02:361:01:59
1277Carola Hunter1983Barendrecht1:02:361:02:21
1278Esmee Aalbers1977's-Gravenhage1:02:361:01:14
1279Lisa van Leeuwen1995Capelle aan den IJssel1:02:371:02:13
1280Lara Baldacci1977Oegstgeest1:02:3759:40
1281Esther van Houwelingen1985Leerdam1:02:371:01:37
1282Nadine Maters1986Amsterdam1:02:381:00:35
1283Suzanne Van Aalten1984Schiedam1:02:381:00:42
1284Christine Reijnders1962Noordhoek1:02:391:00:45
1285Kimberley Neuschwanger1992Waterweg1:02:401:01:10
1286Nicolette van Cronenburg1971Amsterdam1:02:401:00:21
1287Karlijn Adriani1973Soesterberg1:02:401:01:40
1288Marjolein Brouw1982Goudswaard1:02:401:01:04
1289Christel Voermans1975Tilburg1:02:401:01:22
1290Judith Bours1960Barendrecht1:02:411:02:16
1291Jolanda Doolaard1988Rotterdam1:02:411:02:17
1292Krista Huisman1984Rotterdam1:02:411:02:12
1293Linda Straasheijm1982Rotterdam1:02:421:02:42
1294Iris van Itallie1976Rotterdam1:02:421:01:57
1295Ngozi Amobi1979Rotterdam1:02:431:00:05
1296Claudia Vervuurt1988Rotterdam1:02:431:00:19
1297Sabine Kruijer1990Vlaardingen1:02:431:00:54
1298Danielle van der Bas1988Dordrecht1:02:441:00:50
1299Claudia van Rosmalen1975Bergschenhoek1:02:451:02:00
1300Inge van der Jagt1969Spijkenisse1:02:451:02:21
1301Yvet Wubben1989Brielle1:02:451:00:57
1302Emjay Bernardo1985Amsterdam1:02:461:02:33
1303Mijiza Murg1985Rotterdam1:02:461:01:59
1304Kirsten