Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 69e Havenloop

Vlaardingen - Woensdag 27 april 2016

 
JONGE, 1,2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Danny van Beek vlaardingen6:11 
2Huub van Vliet2007Vlaardingen6:17 
3Ian Rodenburg2008Schiedam6:18 
4Marc Soijkerman2006Vlaardingen6:19 
5Sam van Giezen2007Schiedam6:48 
6Niek van Velzen2007Honselersdijk8:50 
7Micha Buwmeijer2010Vlaardingen9:26 
 
MEISJ, 1,2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jill van Haaften2005Fortuna5:10 
2Robin van Haaften2007Fortuna5:14 
3Dagmar Bovendeert2009Fortuna7:13 
4Anke van Vliet2010Vlaardingen7:29 
 
JONGE, 5 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jack Trooster2004Vlaardingen22:54 
2Jan van Noordt2000Vlaardingen24:10 
3Youri Duijverman2003Vlaardingen25:25 
 
MAN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bob den Hartigh1969Vlaardingen18:32 
2Pascal van den Bosch1993's-Gravenhage19:23 
3Sander van Vliet1974Vlaardingen19:50 
4Pieterjan Griep1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam19:55 
5Rutger Thung1973Vlaardingen21:16 
6Roel Noordam1962Fortuna21:54 
7Erik Trooster1969vlaardingen22:55 
8Amin Boulakhras1993Fortuna23:06 
9Tijn van Giezen2004Schiedam23:46 
10Rens Noordam1997Vlaardingen24:45 
11Stan Altorf1978Spijkenisse24:52 
12Willem van der Vaart1961Fortuna24:53 
13Maarten Bijma1982 24:55 
14Sjaak van der Burg1966Fortuna25:59 
15Peter Kooiman1958Vlaardingen26:33 
16Marc van Leeuwen1973Capelle aan den IJssel26:38 
17Ben van de Velde1949Vlaardingen27:42 
18Dimitri van der Burgt1994Maassluis28:05 
19Daan de Graaf1975's-Gravenhage28:34 
 
VROUW, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jia lia Yin1976Rijswijk Zh20:55 
2Annette Duijverman1995Vlaardingen25:26 
3Aukje Steijvers1979Maasbree25:33 
4Miranda Halkes1981Vlaardingen26:14 
5Monica de Graaf1973Fortuna28:33 
6Monique Veringmeier1965Schiedam30:14 
7Rachel van Pelt1983Vlaardingen31:20 
8Van Weeren1978Capelle aan den IJssel33:20 
 
MAN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michael Megos Sparta34:03 
2Michiel Bovendeert1973Fortuna37:28 
3Michel de Maat1961Fortuna38:37 
4Issuk Berhane 's-Gravenhage38:52 
5Ron Dekker1968Fortuna40:37 
6John Visser1964vlaardingen43:43 
7Marton Voorn1970Sparta43:55 
8Martijn in t Veld1971Vlaardingen44:12 
9Richard Broekman1969Vlaardingen44:22 
10Frank van Tienen1965Vlaardingen44:26 
11Danny van Haaften1973Vlaardingen45:04 
12Henri Spijkerman1967Vlaardingen45:39 
13Martin Pronk1962Vlaardingen46:17 
14Jip Windhorst1990Vlaardingen47:26 
15Jeroen Hagendoorn1978Vlaardingen48:45 
16Martin Talmon1962Vlaardingen49:55 
17Jaco van Giezen1975Schiedam50:12 
18Robert Bot1962Vlaardingen52:23 
19Arnout Hoekstra1984Vlaardingen52:34 
20Ron Kerpel1957vlaardingen53:27 
21Heiko Hassing1948Fortuna55:35 
22Len Spliet1984Vlaardingen1:00:05 
23Frans Koeman1953Vlaardingen1:01:14 
24Henri Spijkerman1967Vlaardingen1:08:26 
 
VROUW, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Monique Lentvaar1968Fortuna42:54 
2Augusta van Hoogdalem1976Fortuna47:09 
3Frederique welle Donker1959Fortuna55:11 
4Elise Sousani1998Vlaardingen1:08:19 
 
MAN, 9 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stanislas Talontsi1981's-Gravenhage29:12 
2Patrick Kwist1968Rotterdam Atletiek29:24 
3Balcha Gudissa1956Sparta29:31 
 
www.uitslagen.nl28-04-2016 01:09