Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Oranjerun

Oldehove - Woensdag 27 april 2016

 
MSEN, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ben Stellingwerf1981Onderdendam54:4254:40
2Karel-Jan Lensen1982Groningen Atletiek55:5755:56
3Meindert Ter Veer1984Oldehove56:1956:17
4Jos Boonstra1981Groningen Atletiek56:4456:43
5Gerben Vermij1985Leens58:4358:42
6Henri Harmsen1988Impala1:00:591:00:57
7Harmen Stam1988Ten Boer1:07:471:07:43
8Luuk Kruizinga1977Aduard1:11:401:11:38
9Pieter Sieperda1985Oldehove1:19:151:19:09
10Lex Doornbos1980Groningen1:26:411:26:31
11Arwen de Vries1979Schildwolde1:27:331:27:27
 
M40, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Smilde56:1056:09
2Martin Veenhuizen1969Tynaarlo58:2358:22
3Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum58:4358:41
4Van der Haak1967Aduard1:03:211:03:19
5Fjodor van der Sluijs1971SV Veendam1:03:521:03:50
6Mark Grimmius1970Wildervank1:05:111:05:09
7erik van Dijken1967Groningen1:05:431:05:39
8Peter Pettinga1974Grijpskerk1:05:441:05:42
9Gert KleinJan1970Aduard1:06:231:06:22
10Garco van den Berg1969Uithuizen1:08:271:08:24
11Kees Kuipers1971Niezijl1:09:511:09:48
12R. Aalders1969Nietap1:10:221:10:19
13Dave Krom1970De Sperwers1:11:411:11:37
14Halbe de Jong1970Groningen1:12:321:12:29
15Tom Houtman1976Warffum1:12:401:12:36
16Job Hamming1969Groningen1:14:211:14:16
17Marnix van den Brink1971Groningen1:20:151:20:06
18Peter Stokje1969Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:22:431:22:41
19Grietinus Mollema1967Groningen1:24:121:24:07
20Siemen van der Meulen1968Roden1:26:051:25:56
21Bas Huizinga1975Loopgroep Astrea1:26:221:26:18
22Roy Bults1969Winsum1:27:341:27:27
23Ubel Haveman1976Ulrum1:45:591:45:52
 
M50, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Klaas Brouwer1965Groningen1:03:471:03:46
2Kees Groenendijk1963Haren1:04:531:04:51
3Mario Schuiling1965Winschoten1:07:011:06:59
4Wietze de Vries1964Appingedam1:08:421:08:40
5Klaas Graansma1963Groningen1:09:561:09:53
6Maarten Hoeksema1960Groningen1:10:071:10:06
7Erik Bakker1961De Bult1:10:501:10:48
8Marco Den Hollander1966Assen1:13:491:13:48
9Arnold Spanninga1964Groningen1:13:581:13:54
10Wim Ammeraal1965Leens1:16:321:16:27
11Michael Eversden1958Schouwerzijl1:16:581:16:52
12Klaas Bijsterveld1959Sauwerd1:17:461:17:40
13Erik Helmholt1966Grootegast1:18:401:18:37
14Rins Herder1961Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:19:391:19:31
15Han Korhorn1962Kloosterburen1:22:001:21:52
16Karel Kort1966Loopgroep Nienoord1:22:311:22:26
17Dries Drewes1959Groningen Atletiek1:26:031:25:54
18S Havinga1963Thesinge1:26:101:26:01
19Wim Oomkens1960Eelderwolde1:26:311:26:24
20Peter Disseldorp1964Zuidhorn1:28:151:28:07
21René Leemburg1963Kommerzijl1:28:421:28:34
22Jan-Jelle Renkema1961Oldekerk1:28:551:28:50
 
M60, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens1953Groningen1:05:221:05:20
2Roelof Berends1956Oudeschip1:10:261:10:22
3Jan Posthumus1946SV Veendam1:17:431:17:41
4Henk Smit1954Groningen1:18:081:18:04
5D. Tempel1956Groningen1:18:401:18:34
6Koos Durenkamp1944Winsum Gn1:19:331:19:30
7Eddy Olthoff1955Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa1:20:491:20:44
8Jan Hein van Dijk1953Vries1:21:501:21:41
9Aant Zuidema1954Grootegast1:23:081:23:01
10Leen Wijnstekers1951Groningen1:36:151:36:10
11D. Zwiers1954Nieuwolda1:43:121:43:06
 
VSEN, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rianne Harmsen1991Drachten1:12:121:12:09
2Marianne Hoekstra1987Groningen1:19:041:18:58
3Loes Korhorn1994Kloosterburen1:24:531:24:45
4Ellen Haveman1982Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:28:151:28:09
5Rianne Ramaker1987Groningen1:29:171:29:07
6Jantine Meijer1982Tolbert1:30:521:30:42
7Marinda Pijpker1987Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:38:511:38:43
 
V40, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bertha Bruggenkamp1968Smilde1:06:101:06:09
2Christien Koning1967Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:09:511:09:50
3Simone Binnema1967Artemis1:14:471:14:45
4Enge Zeuner1970Wildervank1:22:391:22:30
5Carla Frankruijter1971Bedum1:23:521:23:48
6Annelies Meijering van Du1976Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:33:551:33:48
 
V50, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1B. Hamming1966groningen1:14:211:14:16
2Hilda Broekhuizen1963Winsum Gn1:16:211:16:17
3Gonny Houtman1951Artemis1:18:061:18:03
4Elly Rooda-Voogd1965Grootegast1:18:401:18:36
5Berthe Verstappen-Dumouli1962Loopsport Groningen1:22:461:22:43
6Ineke Berghuis1959Schipborg1:27:331:27:27
7Minke Oord1956Joure1:34:281:34:22
8Ineke Scheffer1958avVN1:36:081:35:59
9Marian Overgaauw1961Eelde1:38:311:38:19
 
RECR, TRIMLOOP 10.6 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dennis Westra1996Groningen43:0042:59
2Ennio Mos1999Oldehove46:5346:52
3Duco Zijlstra1957Lekkum47:2047:19
4Evelien Hoogendoorn1967Groningen Atletiek47:3947:36
5Jeffrey Bockling1990Drachten47:4952:17
6Martin Eikelboom1971Aduard47:5752:47
7Jacob Hut1963Grijpskerk49:5249:49
8Arnold Latour1980Oldekerk50:1251:10
9Alfred Stam1974Ezinge50:4050:38
10Geert Anne Mollema1965Oldehove50:4450:43
11Bas Tolboom1991Niehove50:4450:40
12Martieu Wienke1962Sauwerd51:4051:37
13Fedde Beijert1970Ureterp51:4851:45
14Anke Mulder1959Groningen56:2456:23
15Jolanad van Os1972Loopgroep Zuidhorn58:2358:22
16Jenny Fledderus1974Groningen Atletiek58:5758:52
17Bauke Zijlstra1961Oldehove1:00:351:00:31
18Dirk Franssens1955Saaksum1:01:221:01:19
19Marieke van der Pers1982Oldehove1:02:241:02:21
20Trees Wimmenhove1969Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:02:341:02:30
21Zinja Wierenga1984Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:02:411:02:39
22G. Dijkmans1961Winsum 1:02:411:02:38
23Jantje Wiersema1957Oldehove1:02:421:02:38
24Jaap Groenendal1940Oldehove1:02:451:02:44
25Yvonne Land1982Roden1:02:461:02:43
26Gerda Boersma1980Oldehove1:02:551:02:54
27Hilda Oosterkamp1969Pieterburen1:03:141:03:12
28Annelies Schwartz1965Groningen Atletiek1:03:301:03:25
29Meindert Poelstra1953Oldehove1:04:281:04:26
30Leonie Pierik1967Groningen1:05:281:05:23
31Margriet Offringa1970Oldehove1:06:341:06:31
32Afina Mechielsen1971Oldehove1:06:411:06:38
33Sjouke de Vries1968Noordwolde gn1:07:301:07:25
34Trijnie Doornbos-Oosting1953Appingedam1:07:371:07:34
 
RECR, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1maurice smit1997delfzijl17:4417:43
2Thijs Veenstra2001Aduard20:1520:13
3David Feitsma2004Niehove21:2725:43
4Erika Broekema1983hoogkerk21:4025:13
5Gerben Verkleij2002Oldehove21:4821:46
6Rense Dijk1993Boerakker22:2822:17
7Bert Drijfhout Olst22:5822:49
8Evert Hofman1999Oldehove23:3523:33
9gerjan dijk1988boerakker23:4223:31
10Stiffan Latour2004oldekerk23:4223:40
11Rick Raat2004Warffum25:2825:26
12Rick Drijfhout2004olst25:3825:31
13Koen Beerta2004oldehove25:5225:50
14Michael Matter2006Oldehove25:5425:52
15Simon de Vries2004Niehove25:5725:54
16Sandra Soldaat2004Kommerzijl26:0325:58
17Nik Haveman2001Ulrum26:2626:21
18Luuk Pennings2004Niehove26:3626:34
19Luc Veenstra1966Aduard26:5426:52
20Dorien Heeres2006Kommerzijl26:5631:47
21Madoe van Polen2005Kommerzijl26:5626:53
22Vera van Thes1991Houwerzijl27:0927:01
23Jacquelien Pol2005Oldehove27:1127:03
24Marco de Vries1984Buitenpost27:3427:22
25rafaël nannen2008den horn28:1028:10
26Karel Mulder1956Groningen28:2428:14
27Ria Barenkamp1964Oldehove29:1229:07
28marcel de boer1973ezinge29:2329:18
29Marienke van Polen1977Kommerzijl29:3729:31
30Gert Heeres1973Kommerzijl30:1830:12
31Tessa Ates2006Kommerzijl30:2830:25
32Esmée ten Have2007Kommerzijl30:2930:22
33Mark Drijfhout2003olst30:3630:28
34Lieke Agema2006Oldehove30:4430:44
35Jurjen Schirm1944Aduard30:5530:51
36Maurits Hop2008oldehove31:0535:21
37Ike Haveman2002Ulrum31:0831:04
38Bert Eillert 1948Groningen31:1531:07
39Wendy Wieringa1974Niehove32:0732:04
40Leandra Paauw2003Oldehove32:2637:08
41R. Mulder1970Kommerzijl32:4932:42
42Ellie Mollema1954Oldehove32:5432:50
43Jacolien de Vries1989Kloosterburen33:2733:24
44Karlijn Mulder1995haren33:5633:47
45Daniël Wierenga2006Oldehove34:2734:25
46Naomi van den boomgaard2004oldehove34:4238:56
47Esther Feitsma2006Niehove34:4239:33
48Astrid Zijlstra1960LEKKUM34:5534:53
49Teert Reitsema1950Oldehove35:5835:52
50Dean kooistra2006oldehove36:5236:49
51Indy Mechielsen2006oldehove37:2937:24
52Leo Mechielsen1973oldehove37:2937:23
53Bo de Boer2004kommerzijl37:5937:56
54Annemiek Verwoerd2004Oldehove38:1743:07
55Kristel van Dijk2003Oldehove39:1243:27
56Elise Ates2006Kommerzijl40:4340:36
57Marcus Ates1974Kommerzijl40:4340:36
58Sieka Heemstra1965Delfzijl42:1642:12
59Jasmijn Wierenga2007Oldehove46:4746:45
60Noah Fay Jansen2006kommerzijl47:5047:46
 
www.uitslagen.nl29-04-2016 13:18