Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Spark Prestatielopen

Spijkenisse - Zondag 1 mei 2016

 
600, 600 MTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yaniek van der Heijden2005Spijkenisse2:32 
2Daimy van Beek2010Vlaardingen2:37 
3Levi van der Heijden2006Spijkenisse2:39 
4Noah Kramer2008Spijkenisse2:44 
5Matthias Riemers2006Vlaardingen3:09 
6Odin Vendeloo2012hellevoetsluis3:16 
7Mellany Vijvvinkel2004Schiedam3:53 
 
600, 600 MTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ska Vendeloo2010hellevoetsluis3:15 
2Emmalin Roovers2011Schiedam3:53 
 
1200, 1200 MTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Daan Berkhout2005Spijkenisse4:46 
2Joost van derKrol2006Puttershoek5:03 
3Tijs van Klaveren2007Spijkenisse6:10 
 
5 KM, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erwin Poldervaart1992Spijkenisse16:21 
2Yann Chapelliere1992Spijkenisse17:29 
3Ab Snoey1965Hellevoetsluis17:36 
4Matthijs Riemers1974Vlaardingen17:38 
5Matthijs Horlings1989Leiden17:52 
6Bram van Paassen1990De Lier18:02 
7Dorst1961Hellevoetsluis18:08 
8Demetrio Modafferi1970Spijkenisse18:29 
9Charles Timmermans1957Spijkenisse18:30 
10René Kluijtmans1995Hellevoetsluis19:15 
11Michael Kerkhof1991Hoogvliet19:22 
12Ewout Beukers1994Spijkenisse19:50 
13Tygo Dobben2000Spijkenisse20:13 
14Edward Peters1970Zwijndrecht20:15 
15Remi Bos1985Moordrecht20:36 
16Daniel van der Heijden1978Spijkenisse20:37 
17Evani Felixdaal1980Spijkenisse20:43 
18Glenn Felixdaal1972Spijkenisse20:43 
19Ruud Nagel1987spijkenisse21:07 
20Jan Kost1954Spijkenisse21:11 
21Joey van der Meijden1980spijkenisse22:02 
22Max Maree2001Moordrecht22:23 
23Eddy Berkhout1969Spijkenisse22:43 
24Marco Vendeloo1974Hellevoetsluis22:44 
25Kees Tak1952Zwijndrecht22:45 
26Michel Christen1967Brielle22:48 
27John den Braber1961Spijkenisse23:06 
28Ton Slob1957Bergschenhoek23:44 
29Middel1966Rottedam24:51 
30Kees Post1952Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel25:01 
31Rick van Noort2002Spijkenisse25:40 
32Peter van Orsouw Oss25:43 
33Henny Slijkhuis1945Barendrecht25:47 
34Ruurd Tolman1951Spijkenisse26:44 
35Radjnish Ramautar1988Spijkenisse28:01 
36Peter van Drunen1942Spijkenisse29:20 
37Michael Kerkhof1991Hoogvliet32:53 
 
5 KM, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michaëla Hessels1985Berkel en Rodenrijs22:48 
2Carolien van Geest1992Spijkenisse23:35 
3Michaëla Hessels1985Berkel en Rodenrijs24:05 
4Bianca Moesker1984Rotterdam28:00 
5Yvonne de Roode1966Spijkenisse28:30 
6Annette Oudenes1959Spijkenisse28:44 
7Laura den Uijl1954Rozenburg30:03 
8Alissa Groenendijk1996Hoogvliet30:11 
9Nathalie van Zeist- Ruiten1980Spijkenisse30:21 
10Henriëtte Hoogerwerf1968Spijkenise30:26 
11Sandra Middel1968Rotterdam30:26 
12Leanne van Bokkem1994Rhoon31:03 
13Chantal Kramer1983Spijkenisse31:52 
14Leena Kans1964Spijkenisse32:02 
15Annouska Kans2000Spijkenisse35:39 
16Ellen van der Sluiis1956Maassluis36:06 
17Atie Nunnink1954Capelle a/d IJssel36:44 
 
10 KM, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ali Shugul1975Spijkenisse35:23 
2Hans Berendsen1967Heenvliet35:49 
3Folkert van der Krol1972Hellevoetsluis36:41 
4Marijn Rodenburg1984Rottedam37:13 
5Fred Louter1965Maasland38:09 
6Dylan Gonzalez1989Ridderkerk38:24 
7Stephan Gonzalez1983Ridderkerk38:50 
8Reinier van Dijken1969Geldermalsen39:29 
9Dirk Jan Misbeek1993Hoogvliet40:56 
10Volkan Bugur1991Rotterdam40:56 
11Juan Castillo1964Capelle a/d IJssel41:19 
12Henk Kerkhof1963Hoogvliet41:28 
13René Leijtens 1968Rotterdam41:49 
14Willem Derks1959Spijkenisse42:05 
15Anton Trommel1962Stad a/h Haringvliet44:02 
16Bram van Deelen1951Rotterdam47:01 
17Denis Lousberg1980Rotterdam47:01 
18Remco Schouten1993Rotterdam47:29 
19Wim van Baarle1948Hekelingen48:59 
20Jerry de Valk1976Spijkenisse49:18 
21Leo Klaasse1980Spijkenisse49:38 
22Roel van Weele1943Zuid Afrika50:33 
23Van der Zaan1967Hoogvliet51:09 
24Frans Wildebeest1956Spijkenisse51:15 
25Elbert van Hulst1962Spijkenisse51:40 
26Rein Laurens1963Hoogvliet52:25 
27Richard Kooderings1964Hoogvliet52:25 
28Theo Jansen1959Spijkenisse53:09 
29Gerard Woerdeman1957Spijkenisse53:23 
30Marc van Leeuwen1973Capelle a/d IJssel55:06 
31Ron Budding1964Vlaardingen55:31 
32Albert Wijting1961Spijkenisse56:17 
33Bob Luijendijk1976Numansdorp56:31 
34Bert van Zuilen1954Spijkenisse56:45 
35Bas van Noort1969Spijkenisse57:19 
36Christian van Rosmalen1985Spijkenisse1:00:51 
37Hans Meijndert1955Pernis1:03:56 
 
10 KM, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Monique Raaijmakers1976Dordrecht42:05 
2Leonie Böhmers1978Spijkenisse54:09 
3Ingeborg Rubander1973Rotterdam54:10 
4Silvia Vendeloo1980Hellevoetsluis55:09 
5Everdien van der Leek1987Leiden56:18 
6Monique Kriesch1965Spijkensise1:02:34 
 
www.uitslagen.nl03-05-2016 20:00