Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Smulbosloop

Dordrecht - Donderdag 5 mei 2016

 
HEREN, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Timo de Geus1990's-Gravendeel16:00 
2Tom Michielsen1987Baarle Nassau18:02 
3Michel Sas1983Dordrecht18:16 
4Bob Lawende1985Rotterdam18:27 
5John den Hartog1958Zwijndrecht18:38 
6Michel Schoon1975Zaltbommel18:43 
7Duc Binh Nguyen1982Rotterdam18:51 
8Jan van Gerwen1961Breda18:56 
9Arjan Grooteman1983Breda19:13 
10Pieter Wils1984Dordrecht19:17 
11Weslie Saarloos1979Dordrecht19:22 
12Mathijs Veerananda1990Rotterdam20:41 
13FransJan Kruithof1976Dordrecht21:07 
14Ahmed Mustafa1994Rotterdam21:10 
15Thomas van Hulst2001Dordrecht21:21 
16Jacco Wagenmakers1984Rotterdam22:08 
17Roald de Waardt1973Dordrecht23:00 
18Emiel van Antwerpen1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht23:07 
19Martin Boertje1970Zwijndrecht23:29 
20Bas Nagtegaal1952Dordrecht23:56 
21Gerben Boot1973Dordrecht23:58 
22Jochem Boot2003Dordrecht23:59 
23Julius Girdauskas1992Dordrecht24:16 
24Walter Kranendonk1968's Gravendeel24:18 
25Mark van Dort1977IJsselstein Ut24:44 
26Karel Vos1962Papendrecht25:23 
27Jerry Punt1967Dordrecht25:26 
28John van den Berg1968Hardinxveld-Giessendam25:33 
29Robert Ferwerda1977Dordrecht25:39 
30Sebastiaan Verhagen1981Dordrecht25:42 
31Daan Nieuwland1989Rotterdam25:43 
32Matthias Meijer1980Dordrecht26:23 
33Harm van der Meer1958Dordrecht26:36 
34Maurits van Vijfeijken1964Dordrecht26:40 
35Patrick Poots1969Zwijndrecht26:56 
36Marc van Leeuwen1973Capelle aan den IJssel26:57 
37Jorrit Ebbers2003Dordrecht27:17 
38Jos Nieuwland1958Dordrecht27:19 
39Paul de Haan1984Dordrecht27:28 
40Sjoerd van Doren1976Barendrecht28:30 
41Jeroen brouwers1983Dordrecht28:35 
42Marcel Vis1983Dordrecht28:59 
43Martijn de Jong1976Dordrecht29:46 
44Ben Michels1959Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht29:52 
45Thomas Ohm1993Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel29:55 
46Joël Dwars2002Dordrecht29:56 
47Marcel Vorthoren1975Dordrecht31:40 
48Jeroen van Nes1966Dordrecht31:43 
49Ruud van Balkom1949Dordrecht32:02 
50Rob de Knecht1972Papendrecht32:37 
51Theo Heukels1943Krimpen a/d IJssel32:42 
52Michael Kant1984Dordrecht33:38 
53Danny Duimel1986Dordrecht33:57 
54Piet de Waardt1943Dordrecht34:33 
 
DAMES, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Iris van Dalen1998Zaltbommel20:39 
2Danielle van Hulst1974Dordrecht21:36 
3Rosanne Baars1996Rotterdam22:16 
4Catherina 1981Rotterdam23:48 
5Brenda Benz1975Oud Beijerland24:29 
6Marlyn van Klaveren1988Ridderkerk24:33 
7Karlijn Schouten2001Zwijndrecht24:52 
8Rhodee van Zuilen1993Nieuwpoort25:44 
9Karin Verheij1986Sliedrecht25:48 
10Joukje Welman1979Breda25:51 
11Esther Pieters1996Rotterdam25:53 
12Sandra Borger1989Dordrecht25:56 
13Carina Schaap1993Strijen26:01 
14Renate Leeuwenstein1974's-Gravendeel26:08 
15Annelies Bouma1967Dordrecht26:13 
16Ellen Visser1963Dordrecht26:19 
17Nicole Ophof1984Strijen26:28 
18Monica Verhagen1962Dordrecht26:38 
19Suzanne Visser2000Dordrecht26:59 
20Chantal van Westrenen1983Ridderkerk27:04 
21Leonie de Knecht1974Papendrecht27:48 
22Maria Duran1966Dordrecht27:51 
23Desirée van Balkom1986Gorinchem28:01 
24Yvette Kremer1973Dordrecht28:08 
25Marloes den Heijer1984Dordrecht28:12 
26Anja Melkert1968Dordrecht28:23 
27Rosita Groeneweg1990Rotterdam28:32 
28Marloes Nugteren1982Dordrecht28:51 
29Natasja olffers1974Dordrecht28:53 
30Geranne Jiskoot1984Breda28:56 
31Marloes Pluijmert1979Hendrik Ido Ambacht29:01 
32Rianne Vis1984Bleiswijk29:08 
33Yvonne Vorthoren1980Dordrecht29:11 
34Sofia de Keijzer1986Rotterdam29:15 
35Sabine de Jong1973Alblasserdam29:44 
36Judith Havermans1979Dordrecht29:58 
37Annet van Well1976Dordrecht30:13 
38Annette van Hofwegen1974Papendrecht30:15 
39Krista Meulendijk1977Barendrecht30:23 
40Yvette van Haren1978Dordrecht30:24 
41Kimberly Langendoen1981Dordrecht30:26 
42Martine vvan Nes-Voskuil1974Dordrecht30:35 
43Francis van Westrenen1977Dordrecht30:43 
44Wilma baggerman1966Dordrecht31:14 
45Adrie Klok1965Middelburg31:16 
46Yvonne Kooymans1979Papendrecht31:28 
47Tamara Dijkstra1978Dordrecht31:39 
48Corine den Boer1965Ridderkerk31:40 
49Gerda Duijvestijn1957Dordrecht31:41 
50Joyce van Dijk1977Dordrecht31:42 
51Ciska den Boer1963Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht31:46 
52Eva Lut1984Dordrecht31:50 
53Jenna Grobben1985Dordrecht31:51 
54Corrie de Waardt1948Dordrecht32:00 
55Patricia Haagsma1974Papendrecht32:01 
56Gerrie Wieman1960Dordrecht32:03 
57Yvonne Bleeker1958Dordrecht32:04 
58Corina Kleijn1970Papendrecht32:39 
59Monique van der Ham - van1965's-Gravendeel33:09 
60Marlies Verduijn1978Dordrecht33:16 
61Joyce Mulder1976Dordrecht33:18 
62Tamara van Vliet1978Dordrecht33:21 
63Iris Huitema1990Dordrecht33:37 
64Sigrid van der Hel1984Sliedrecht33:44 
65Miranda van Ginkel1988Strijen34:00 
66Marjan Schellingerhoudt1967Pijnacker34:04 
67Gaby Stengel1976Dordrecht34:06 
68Marloes van der Meer1992Oude Wetering34:23 
69Patricia Keitz1988Rijpwetering34:24 
70Emma Wilson1976Zwijndrecht34:27 
71Frouke de Vries1980Dordrecht34:31 
72Sandra Zijderveld1971Dordrecht34:39 
73Tamara de Wit1984Zwijndrecht34:42 
74Ellen Ouwerkerk1963Dordrecht34:59 
75Cora van den Berg1967Hardinxveld-Giessendam35:09 
76Mirjam van Haren1966's Gravendeel35:26 
77Inge Slegers1978Dordrecht35:33 
78Susanne De Booy1983Strijen35:51 
79Brechtje van 't Land1976Zwijndrecht35:53 
80Corina de Mooij1975Zwijndrecht36:10 
81Michelle Looman1966Papendrecht36:36 
82Judith Jonker1964Papendrecht36:50 
83Thea de Wit1964Zwijndrecht36:52 
84Jacqueline Kuiper1964Pijnacker36:56 
85Denise Vogel1973Dordrecht37:05 
86Sonja romijn1977Dordrecht40:59 
 
HEREN, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn1980Kedichem35:37 
2Tom Michielsen1987Baarle-Nassau36:23 
3Joris Wulfert1988Rotterdam36:32 
4Byron Anderson1974Gorinchem37:52 
5Pieter Kodde1986Capelle aan den IJssel39:13 
6Jordi Boogers1979Dordrecht39:30 
7Cor Hamels1965Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht39:51 
8Aalbert Mintjes1968Papendrecht40:09 
9Peter Kooijmans1986Rhoon40:12 
10Ludo van Hoek1975Dordrecht40:27 
11Marcel Ruben1960Dordrecht41:20 
12R. Lobbezoo1976Dordrecht41:46 
13Jarno Gerritsen1976Ridderkerk42:08 
14Rene Kuijken1961Dordrecht42:39 
15Richard van Oostenbrugge1968Zeist43:12 
16Ronald de Raad1960Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht44:04 
17Francois Valks1977Papendrecht44:19 
18Rob Scheurwater1969Dordrecht44:26 
19Frank Vernes1982Dordrecht44:37 
20Edwin van der Poel1985Dordrecht44:39 
21Leunis Temmink1958Dordrecht45:00 
22Michiel van Westrenen1982Ridderkerk45:05 
23Lesley Holstein1969Dordrecht45:16 
24Dick van Kerkhof1969Dordrecht45:30 
25Lody Geerst1985Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht45:32 
26Hans van Klaveren1964Rotterdam45:54 
27Wibo Zeilstra1967Zwijndrecht45:56 
28Kees Prins1982Sliedrecht46:01 
29Pieter Zeilstra1984Alblasserdam46:12 
30Mariusz Rogowski1972Ligota Ksiazeca46:25 
31Robert Markus1971Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel46:26 
32John van der Veen1981Ridderkerk46:28 
33Wim Oussoren1966Dordrecht46:41 
34Daan van Strien1958Dordrecht46:45 
35Ton Wulfert1953Dordrecht46:48 
36Ernstjan Overduin1968Dordrecht46:50 
37Gerard Janssen1969Capelle aan den IJssel47:09 
38Mark Lagendijk1986Rotterdam47:58 
39Koos Lagendijk1958Ridderkerk48:00 
40Erik Jan Rem1970Dordrecht48:08 
41Bouman Bouman1964Waardhuizen48:14 
42Frank Groenen1987Krimpen aan de Lek48:31 
43Pieter Verweij1948Dordrecht48:38 
44Arie Veth1971Sliedrecht48:47 
45Czeslaw Kudla1951Ligota Ksiazeca48:49 
46Bert den Boer1956Dordrecht49:01 
47Ted Rommelse1972Dordrecht49:10 
48Tjeerd Langstraat1981Breda49:24 
49Edward Hoogendoorn1965Dordrecht49:36 
50Robert-Jan Koolstra1973Dordrecht49:59 
51Bart van Kalkeren1968Dordrecht50:07 
52Pieter Den Eerzamen1988Goedereede50:15 
53Johann Wachter1970Dordrecht50:27 
54Kees Post1952Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel50:41 
55Erik Hartmeijer1967Zwijndrecht50:50 
56Jan Karel de Hooge1986Dordrecht51:00 
57Johan knobbe1960Dordrecht51:01 
58Remo Kadijk1969Dordrecht51:14 
59Freek de Bakker1991Dordrecht51:16 
60Martijn de Bakker1985Rotterdam51:17 
61Jeffrey Bouwmeester1988Dordrecht51:43 
62Jan van der Ham1957's-Gravendeel52:03 
63Hans Dieleman1950Zwijndrecht52:04 
64Arie Pankras1965Dordrecht52:06 
65Rien van den Berg2001Hardinxveld-Giessendam52:29 
66Amarjit Ram1970Barendrecht52:34 
67Walter van der Kroef1982Ridderkerk53:10 
68Maurice Onwijn1984Dordrecht53:21 
69Volkan Bugur1991Rotterdam53:52 
70Dominique Freriks1981Rotterdam53:52 
71Hans Melkert1964Dordrecht53:55 
72Herman Bavinck1956Dordrecht54:07 
73Peter Bouman1958Strijen54:38 
74Davey Vermeij1996Dordrecht54:44 
75Ko ter Linden1953Dordrecht54:51 
76Douwe Zwep1950Stellendam54:59 
77Fatih Karasahin1988Zwijndrecht55:07 
78Wilbert Moen1982Dordrecht55:07 
79Conner ritmeester1990Langerak Zh55:08 
80Peter Hamaker1957Dordrecht55:11 
81Bjorn Casteleijn1980Streefkerk55:25 
82Wim Verhagen1963Gorinchem56:03 
83Jeroen de Ridder1987Rotterdam56:08 
84Erwin Kuipers1965Dordrecht56:13 
85Stephan van Oostenbrugge1970Barendrecht56:36 
86Johan Sap1989Rotterdam56:53 
87Oscar The1967Capelle a/d IJssel57:32 
88Erwin Kuller1984Geertruidenberg58:03 
89Harry Bouw1951Dordrecht58:08 
90Robin van Beijnen1980Dordrecht58:40 
91Sjoera Feldmann1965Piershil58:55 
92Rj Verveer1969Nieuwegein59:12 
93Frans Ploegmakers1945Dordrecht1:00:13 
94JJ Vermeent1976Zwijndrecht1:00:16 
95Bob Jongmans1967Dordrecht1:00:39 
96Rogier Klippel1973Maasdam1:01:34 
97Arie Vermeij1961Dordrecht1:02:21 
98Michel Vogel1965Dordrecht1:04:07 
 
DAMES, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Judith Janszen-Loekemeijer1984Dordrecht39:35 
2Colien Peperkamp1992Gouda44:24 
3Gerda Huiskamp1968Dordrecht44:31 
4Silvana Dell'Era1965Rhoon45:52 
5Linda van Rijn1989Baarle-Nassau46:46 
6Els Schoonderwoerd1984Dordrecht48:11 
7Danielle gillissen1973Dordrecht48:54 
8Annemarie Malschaert1960Dordrecht49:07 
9Gudy van Klaveren1963Rotterdam50:20 
10Carolina Fokker1977Dordrecht50:26 
11Ella van Toorn1977Dordrecht50:29 
12Marsha van Bodegraven1990Dordrecht52:08 
13Nathalie Oussoren1968Dordrecht52:48 
14Jolien de Bakker1992Dordrecht53:37 
15Alexandra Lingen1971Schoonhoven53:41 
16Jacqueline Schuurman Hess1965Rotterdam54:31 
17Ineline Bouman1989Mijnsheerenland54:36 
18Monique van Duijnen1970Dordrecht54:52 
19Iris Kaulingfreks1982Alblasserdam55:08 
20Patricia van der Vliet1989Dordrecht55:15 
21Nienke Fiere1981Mookhoek55:23 
22Natalie in 't Veld1980Barendrecht55:37 
23Diane Meinster1967Zuid-Beijerland56:30 
24Van Der Heide1962Gouda56:57 
25Pauline Los1980Dordrecht57:04 
26Merel Klinkenberg1991's-Gravenhage57:06 
27Sandra Middel1968Rotterdam57:30 
28Ilonka van Bezooijen1971Dordrecht58:05 
29Tineke Bakker1959Papendrecht59:17 
30Mireille van der Maas1981Zwijndrecht1:00:23 
31Annemarie de Waard1975Dordrecht1:00:37 
32Inge van Roosmalen1984Oss1:01:32 
33Jorien Quaak1976's-Gravendeel1:01:35 
34Rita Ramadhin1956Sliedrecht1:03:24 
35Debby Schippers1991Dordrecht1:03:33 
36Suzan Barendrecht1983Dordrecht1:03:34 
37Henrike Bunk1972Dordrecht1:03:41 
38Christine Ubas1965Dordrecht1:04:01 
39Rowena van Dijk1988Dordrecht1:04:02 
40Elise Gijbels1986Dordrecht1:04:03 
41Esther van Oosterhout1968Tilburg1:15:18 
 
www.uitslagen.nl05-05-2016 13:00