Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 2

Utrecht - Dinsdag 10 mei 2016

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marco Keijsers1985Scorpio33:2333:21
2Lars Cazander1992Hellas35:0134:58
3Jasper Stein1993U-Track35:5235:50
4Bart Uiterwijk1984Hellas35:5635:53
5Nathan Bade1988Hellas36:2936:26
6Koen van Dijk1991Triathlon36:4236:41
7Maurits Greving1986GAC Hilversum38:1738:15
8Jaap Sonnenberg1982BAV38:3238:28
9Camiel Kruiswijk1990BAV39:1639:12
10Dirk-Jan Sikking1982Hellas39:3639:35
11Randy Broers1982Hellas39:5239:46
12Wouter Foppen1988Athlos41:2441:20
13Thomas Luttikhold1990U-Track41:3641:32
14Anne Leskens1982Hellas42:0341:57
15William Vrasdonk1983Delta Lloyd Running Team48:1147:51
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Imo Muller1980AAC33:4233:40
2Maarten Heagens1978Pijnenburg35:2135:20
3Bram van Dongen1979Haag Atletiek35:2735:25
4Maarten van Vulpen1981Loopgroep Bunnik38:0237:57
5Jeroen Zuidwijk1979BAV38:2538:21
6Kenneth Sarmaat1979Loopgroep Aart Stigter38:5638:52
7Sietze Smit1978Atverni40:5740:53
8Bas de Bruin1981Pijnenburg41:0940:59
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vincent Veldstra1976Hellas36:0336:01
2Erik den Oude1972Pijnenburg37:0737:05
3Maarten Almekinders1974Pijnenburg37:2437:22
4Falco van Dijck1975Loopgroep Aart Stigter37:4037:37
5Niek Visser1976Pijnenburg39:0439:01
6Marco Collet1974AV Edam40:1440:09
7Martin Stolk1972Pijnenburg40:5840:50
8Jeroen Hilwig1973Triathlon41:0240:54
9Lennart de Vos1973Loopgroep Bunnik41:1041:04
10Edwin Bleijenbergh1975Hellas43:4443:34
11Bas Groot Hulze1976Delta Lloyd Running Team43:5443:31
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bart Wassenberg1967Hellas36:1136:08
2Dirk van den Broek1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter36:5536:52
3Klaas Hille de Graaf1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter36:5936:58
4Maarten de Bree1968Hellas37:0136:59
5Marco Vet1970Loopgroep Aart Stigter37:5137:46
6Boudewijn Happé1969Atverni37:5737:56
7Jan Willem Nieboer1967Altis39:1039:07
8Remko Klijn1967Hellas39:2739:25
9Kees van Zantwijk1968Hellas40:4740:42
10Giovanni Dhondt1967Hellas42:4542:38
11Martin van Solinge1968Loopgroep Bunnik43:4343:37
12Harald Oostveen1966Hellas47:0746:54
13Marc Trines1970Delta Lloyd Running Team49:2148:59
 
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hans Kruis1963Hellas37:2537:23
2Ronald de Roos1965Hellas38:3138:29
3Ron Band1964Hellas38:4038:38
4Gert-Jan te Dorsthorst1965Trecho39:2439:20
5Jos Bloem1966Pijnenburg39:5239:44
6Camiel Verweij1966Hellas40:2940:27
7Titus Blom1965Pijnenburg42:3542:30
8Richard Voorinthold1965Pijnenburg43:1443:02
9Eric Minjon1963Atverni43:1843:11
10Gerard Linde1963Hellas43:5543:49
11Adriaan Oprins1963Loopgroep PK44:3544:29
 
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michel Eekhof1957GAC Hilversum38:1138:09
2Henry Vredendaal1957Atverni39:1539:13
3Hans Rawee1960Triathlon39:3939:37
4Manuel Jose1957Hellas40:3740:34
5Ed Baks1959Atverni40:5540:51
6Theo van de Beek1958Pijnenburg41:4141:38
7Gerrit Albada1960GAC Hilversum41:5441:47
8Stef Rasch1957Pijnenburg42:1042:05
9Willem Bernardus Tijssen1960Loopgroep PK43:1743:12
10Teun Harteveld1956Phoenix44:5744:49
11Roger Hochstenbach1959Pijnenburg45:0344:53
12Rob A. Stofberg1957Clytoneus48:5648:49
13Edgar Cukier1956Pijnenburg50:0950:01
 
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jos ter Brake1955Atverni41:1641:12
2Frans Looijer1953GAC Hilversum42:5142:46
3Peter de Groot1954Pijnenburg44:5444:48
4Arthur Verstraete1954Hellas44:5844:48
5Willem Brummel1956Clytoneus46:5746:50
 
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cees Stolwijk1950Altis39:0038:58
2Harry Vredendaal1947Atverni45:4145:34
3Dirk den Oude1950Pijnenburg47:4447:36
4Leks van der Horst1951avVN47:5747:47
5Gerrit Schalkwijk1946Hellas48:1548:07
6Cees Methorst1945avVN49:2949:15
7Rob Plijnaar1951avVN50:4650:30
8Hans Oostindiën1946BAV53:2153:14
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karin Vissers1982GAC Hilversum40:1340:08
2Simche Heringa1981U-Track42:1442:10
3Jeanet van Loon1986U-Track43:4843:43
4Yvette Keemink1989Hellas48:1348:01
5Margreet Kloeze1983Loopgroep Aart Stigter53:1852:58
6Sari Wolters1988U-Track54:0853:51
 
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1May Kerstens1976Hellas41:2941:26
 
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annemieke Breukink1974Hellas40:1640:13
 
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roos Tji1969Hellas43:2543:20
 
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anja van der Gugten1961Triathlon45:3345:27
2Ingeborg van Dijke1960Pijnenburg1:02:251:02:02
 
V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen1955Phoenix46:3546:27
2Gerrie den Oude1952Pijnenburg53:2253:15
 
VREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Merle van Rijn1989Driebergen-Rijsenburg40:1940:16
2Chantal van der Geest1977Hellas44:3244:20
3Renske de Vries1987Utrecht45:1344:53
4Lisanne de Koster1988Utrecht46:0245:46
5Viola van Houwelingen1994Utrecht46:3746:16
6Jitske Aans1989Utrecht47:3347:09
7Jikke Balkema1981Utrecht47:4947:37
8Lizette Nouwens1989Amersfoort49:2049:01
9Christien Verschure1978Utrecht49:2949:08
10Yvette de Jong1990Utrecht49:4449:26
11Annelie Bleeker1989Utrecht49:4449:29
12Inge Niehoff1983Utrecht49:5449:37
13Willemijn Drok1985U-Track50:2550:17
14Sandra Verbeek1977Utrecht51:1351:03
15Helen de Roode1981Amersfoort51:2951:15
16Annabel Groot1990Utrecht51:5551:32
17Alessia Lombardi1987Haarlem51:5551:32
18Hubertine Hingstman1953Loopgroep Aart Stigter52:0451:47
19Leonie van Grieken1988Hellas52:2852:11
20Idelette Schuurman1967Bilthoven52:4152:24
21Inge Verhoeven1984Utrecht52:5352:32
22Fee Koolen1992Utrecht53:2753:02
23Hester Apeldoorn1980Delta Lloyd Running Team53:3253:09
24Manon Snoeren1983Hellas53:4453:32
25Danielle Schroder1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter54:4554:20
26Elise van Soest1983Utrecht55:0854:50
27Miriam van Dullemen1961Fit55:0854:44
28Imke Bloemen1999Utrecht55:1354:53
29Irma Ketels1981Amsterdam Zuidoost55:3355:04
30Birgit Henrich1996 56:0155:43
31Sigrid van Leeuwen1990Utrecht56:4156:13
32Kim Cornelissen1981 57:0156:38
33Carina van Roekel1980Utrecht57:0656:44
34Marian Cannostte1961 58:2358:11
35Inge Olthof1959Soest58:2358:11
36Lianne Bakker1979Zuidwal58:5758:41
37Annemiek Lucas1985Utrecht59:0658:41
38Odile Scholte1966Hellas59:3359:06
39Marianne Salentijn1959Delta Lloyd Running Team1:00:351:00:12
40Leonie Walters1966Utrecht1:00:481:00:21
41Kimm van Gaal1980Utrecht1:00:531:00:35
42Jacqueline Zelen1983Utrecht1:02:531:02:36
 
MREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ad Sluijter1981Utrecht34:1534:14
2Wout van Dijk1983Utrecht36:4836:46
3Yinka Jan Sojinu1982Leiden37:3037:27
4Harry Fierkens1966Hellas37:3437:30
5Henk de Jong1967Bunschoten-Spakenburg37:4737:46
6Wiecher Elkink1986Hellas37:4937:47
7Byron Anderson1974Gorinchem37:5237:46
8Remco van Beek1974Zeist38:1238:10
9Thomas Bakker1987Utrecht38:3338:29
10Tom van Zundert1984Utrecht38:3938:35
11Dave Dam1975Utrecht39:1739:14
12Sander van den Belt1983Utrecht39:2339:19
13Gerard de Heer1968Utrecht39:4739:39
14Danny Huisman1983Utrecht39:5739:50
15Jan-Willem Meijerink1989Utrecht40:1139:48
16Wiel Wijnen1998Hellas40:1240:04
17Erwin Vergunst1980Utrecht40:1740:05
18Harm-Jaap Ribberink1979Utrecht40:2140:10
19Jasper Commandeur1977Phoenix40:2540:24
20Wijnand Rijkenberg1984Utrecht40:2740:14
21Jeroen Arts1984Utrecht40:3040:25
22Edwin van Voorthuizen1976Maarn40:5940:53
23Edwin Sterk1989Gouda41:0340:52
24Fabian Jacobs1987Utrecht41:0641:03
25Arne van der Heijden1977Nieuwegein41:1241:08
26Wouter van Beerschoten1992Utrecht41:1240:59
27Matthijs Munnik1985Utrecht41:1641:02
28Robin Quax1988Utrecht41:2541:02
29Ulco Keegstra1987Utrecht41:3141:19
30Gerrit Bouhuis1969Utrecht41:3241:26
31Rudo Verhoef1982Utrecht41:4841:42
32Bart ter Huurne1972Loopgroep Athletic Point41:4941:39
33Remco Weekers1977Utrecht41:5241:47
34Oscar Noatschk1987Utrecht41:5641:36
35Thomas Hazenberg1986's-Hertogenbosch42:0141:59
36Evert Jan Hanssen1976Utrecht42:0241:56
37Klaes Wester1987Utrecht42:1642:13
38Wojciech Slawiak1968 42:1842:13
39Jan de Vries1977Utrecht42:2242:18
40Michel Hamakers1993Utrecht42:2742:17
41Gerard Odijk1965Schalkwijk42:3042:16
42Gijs Gunterman1987Utrecht42:4042:36
43Klaasjan Holwerda1978Bunnik42:4742:40
44René Joosten1985Utrecht42:5842:49
45Swen Adriaensen1990Hellas43:0242:52
46Hans Bongers1978Utrecht43:0242:50
47Freek van den Wildenberg1984Utrecht43:0742:51
48Jeroen Hijzelendoorn1985Driebergen-Rijsenburg43:1142:50
49Sjerp van der Ploeg1963Utrecht43:1343:02
50Gersom Post Hospers1990Nieuwegein43:1643:07
51Renz Klomberg1992Utrecht43:2243:06
52Cor-Jan Jager1982Utrecht43:2643:17
53Frank Veugen1965Munstergeleen43:4743:41
54Theo Roelofs1984Heemstede44:0744:03
55Joost Vonk1978Hilversum44:1444:03
56Hans van den Hoogen1967Utrecht44:2444:14
57Tijl van der Steeg1982Amersfoort44:2844:20
58Gerard van den Berg1968Utrecht44:3044:24
59Merijn de Ruijter van Ste1983Utrecht44:3144:25
60Bart van de Ven1976Zeist44:3744:28
61Michiel van Schooten1977Houten44:3744:29
62Bob van Nuland1980Bunnik44:4544:29
63Melvin Keppel1988Utrecht44:4544:36
64Stefan de Vos1987Driebruggen44:4644:30
65Sander Gorter1974Hellas44:4744:26
66Olaf Stuijver1980Hilversum44:4944:37
67Frank Muntinga1972Zeist44:5244:45
68Mart Horstynck1958Utrecht44:5344:47
69Norbert Mollers1981Hellas44:5844:42
70Roel Lambers1993Utrecht45:0144:37
71Ruud Kamp1970Phoenix45:0445:01
72Frank vd Klashorst1960Houten45:0544:50
73Leo Goes1960Delta Lloyd Running Team45:1144:49
74Roderick Blömer1987Utrecht45:1244:53
75Jelle Walther1966Utrecht45:2344:59
76Sander Cullet1975Edam45:2445:18
77Jeroen Grootveld1975Pijnenburg45:2545:11
78Ernst de Pee1988Utrecht45:2545:11
79Paul Engelbertink1981Utrecht45:2845:14
80Alain van Hoof1967Gouda45:3045:23
81Thomas van Wageningen1989Utrecht45:3145:03
82Wim Bolle1969Dutch Runners45:3545:26
83Chris Israel1967Soest45:5045:38
84Jan Bijl1980Nieuwegein45:5545:41
85Jan Pieterse1956Utrecht46:0545:51
86Vincent Luijnenburg1983Utrecht46:1046:00
87Martijn Bakker1978Huizen46:1145:58
88Adri Henrich1962Gouda46:1345:56
89Patrick Juijn1981Bilthoven46:1946:03
90Nico Padding1960Hellas46:2146:11
91Jean-Paul Westdijk1971Leusden46:3246:10
92Mark Gruijters1966Pijnenburg46:3346:22
93Arnt Mein1962Utrecht46:4746:34
94Jan Klein Poelhuis1986Utrecht46:4946:46
95Erwin Rebergen1968Utrecht46:5346:32
96W. H. Dolheijen1992Utrecht46:5346:36
97Lars van Westerlaak1972U-Track46:5746:52
98Christiaan M. van Dijk1980Utrecht46:5946:41
99Maarten Pronk1983Utrecht47:0046:49
100Per van Huis1959Utrecht47:0747:03
101Robert Scheffer1984Hilversum47:0846:49
102Ruben van Doorn1972Utrecht47:1247:02
103M. Stuiverberg1980 47:1447:00
104Vincent Kroese1980Utrecht47:2546:58
105Harry Wildeboer1966Utrecht47:2847:19
106Victor de Graaff1985Heek47:3647:30
107Koen Haverkamp1979Utrecht47:3747:28
108Siebert Knipscheer1983Utrecht47:4247:26
109Dirk-Jan Dirksen1969Delta Lloyd Running Team47:4347:21
110Harmen van der Kooij1972Groenekan47:5047:20
111Frank Reitz1977Vleuten47:5447:46
112Wim Lammers1958Bleskensgraaf48:1148:03
113Ed Geerlings1960U-Track48:1347:55
114Ron Stam1966Zeist48:1447:51
115Erik Steenbergen1979 48:2647:58
116Erwin Kwakernaat1991Huissen48:3748:21
117Alwin Kooistra1987Woerde48:3948:22
118Steven Blommers1971Pijnenburg48:4448:33
119Funs Spiertz1965Utrecht48:4648:37
120Ron Mostert1971Koudekerk aan den Rijn49:0548:54
121Pim Kerkhoven1994Utrecht49:0848:43
122Tijmen Henrich1992Gouda49:1148:52
123Dirk van de Ruit1971Utrecht49:1248:54
124Harry Boerma1963Utrecht49:1549:01
125Rinse de Valk1969Utrecht49:2249:14
126Martin Elands1967De Bilt49:2349:08
127Ed van den Brink1965Houten49:3749:18
128Wim van Gelder1961Utrecht49:4749:33
129Frank Kap1969Utrecht50:0649:42
130Ewoud Leijs1979Utrecht50:2850:10
131Eelko Penninkx1978Werkhoven50:3450:14
132Jasper Dijk1986Utrecht50:3650:29
133Boyan Kuiper1993Hoek van Holland50:3750:12
134Nico Flink1979Hilversum50:4750:27
135Dolf Snel1951De Bilt50:5250:39
136Bas Kreukniet1970Hellas51:0450:52
137Sander Smeek1980Utrecht51:0950:56
138Rudi de Reuver1962Utrecht51:3351:24
139Ard van den Eijnde1971Amsterdam51:5251:25
140Peter Schipper1978Blaricum51:5451:37
141Remco Heesakkers1988Vleuten52:2052:05
142Marcel van Harn1963Arnhem52:2652:19
143Onno Keijzers1982Arnhem52:3252:05
144Hans Wortel1955Zeist53:0752:58
145Peter van den Ochend1982Utrecht53:1452:41
146Johan van Luijn1951Loopgroep Bunnik54:2254:08
147P. Kuenheim1949Utrecht54:5754:32
148Ronald Willemsen1975Vleuten55:0654:44
149Marco Bloemen1967Utrecht55:1354:53
150Matthieu Schenk Hellas55:2855:04
151Pieter van Alphen1942Houten55:3755:22
152Matthijs Limburg1976Mijdrecht55:4155:23
153Piet van Dijck1949Loopgroep Aart Stigter55:5855:37
154Pieter 't Hart1944Clytoneus56:2456:14
155Rick van der Hoorn1980Dalem56:3456:11
156Martijn van Helvoort1973 56:3956:22
157Mark Slingerland1977Utrecht56:4656:23
158Gerard de Jong1957Nijmegen56:5256:33
159Clemens Koemans1945Hellas57:0356:43
160Boris Webbers1983Utrecht57:2857:06
161Hans van Holten1962Houten58:0757:45
162A. Schuurman1936Amsterdam58:2358:03
163Karel Drexhage1949Utrecht59:0058:47
164Thomas Witsenboer1982Utrecht59:0658:41
165Michael Oostra1985Utrecht59:0958:53
166Gert Mulder1956Utrecht1:00:571:00:37
167Mike Schilperoort1977Utrecht1:02:251:02:12
168Pieter Willemsen1980Utrecht1:04:461:04:27
 
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nesrine Leene1983Loopgroep Aart Stigter21:01 
2Nathalie de Vries1993Arena Atletiek21:41 
3Josien van der Velde1990U-Track22:45 
4Brenda Calis1988Hellas22:57 
5Sigrid van Ulsen1986Hellas23:58 
 
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yvonne van der Helm1967Hellas20:44 
 
V55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Inge Dijkman1957Loopgroep Aart Stigter22:16 
 
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Siem Uittenhout1985Phoenix17:20 
2Niels van Hoorn1991Den Haag17:41 
3Alex Chan1996U-Track19:39 
4Thierry Kortekaas1982Phoenix21:23 
 
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Boudewijn Emo1979Atverni17:03 
2Alex van der Horst1976avVN18:10 
3Hans Hoorweg1980Hellas18:39 
4Paul van der Voort van der Kleij1978Hellas18:44 
5Najim el Bouayadi1975Phoenix18:58 
6Paul de Vries1975Fit20:24 
7Cees Pierik1978U-Track21:18 
8Jarno Boomgaars1980U-Track22:45 
 
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eric Korver1969Hellas17:54 
2Dirk van Haastrecht1970Hellas19:43 
3John van Dongen1962Pijnenburg22:04 
4André Knop1962Loopgroep Aart Stigter22:15 
 
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jos Broekhuis1959Loopgroep Aart Stigter18:12 
2Bert Streumer1945Hellas19:23 
3Johan van Santen1953avVN30:17 
 
VREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kirsty Brosius1991Haag Atletiek20:38 
2Marije de Gruijter1982Hellas22:02 
3Marina Davelaar1965Eemnes22:58 
4Nathalie van Leeuwen1986Utrecht23:38 
5Ingerlise Hoefsloot1971Hellas24:06 
6Christel Breton-Verberk1973Fit24:07 
7Michelle K.1980Utrecht24:30 
8Lotte Heijs1989Hellas24:45 
9Marloes van Luijk1979Utrecht24:50 
10Annukka Mononen1987Utrecht25:15 
11Cindy Pellenkoft1975Utrecht25:27 
12Aafke van Merle1990Utrecht26:07 
13Joanne van der Zee1984Utrecht26:13 
14Inge van Dalfsen1986Utrecht26:47 
15Jozette van den Wildenberg-Kempen1986Utrecht26:47 
16Jeanine Florie1978Fit27:25 
17Nicole van der Velden1984Utrecht28:00 
18Danique Magis1988Utrecht28:04 
19Wilma Berends1960Utrecht28:35 
20Jantine Boekhoudt1983Utrecht29:12 
21Manoesjka Snijders1977Phoenix29:18 
22Falun van Huis1993Vleuten29:52 
23Esther van der Ploeg1983Utrecht30:07 
24Heleen Witvliet1968Utrecht30:07 
25Sonja Hoeksma1971IJsselstein34:01 
 
MREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jop Teepen1987Utrecht17:12 
2Tijmen Prins1987's-Gravenhage18:03 
3Jan Schouten1989De Meern18:09 
4Michiel Reneerkens1978Utrecht18:38 
5Wytze Lenstra1989Utrecht18:53 
6Richard Bartels1990Utrecht18:54 
7Edwin van der Heijden1967Hilversum18:58 
8Lennard Tettero1981De Bilt19:05 
9Jorg van de Plant1974De Bilt19:06 
10Bob de Waart1997Houten19:13 
11Willem Verhoeven1994Utrecht19:17 
12Thomas Sijtsma1985Hellas19:22 
13Gerben de Graaf1973Utrecht19:49 
14Marco Klein Wassink1975Amersfoort19:55 
15Daan Dekker1993Utrecht19:57 
16Arjan van Meeuwen1966Utrecht20:00 
17Lennart Nap1989Utrecht20:01 
18Bas de Kruyff1966Hellas20:12 
19Gregor Macska1975De Bilt20:22 
20Elwin den Breejen1997Utrecht20:34 
21Anne Jan Roeleveld1988Houten20:34 
22Raymon Linkers1961Utrecht20:35 
23Norman D'hondt1975Utrecht20:58 
24Bart van Zanten1964GAC Hilversum21:06 
25Martijn Estor1978Hellas21:25 
26Milan Verheugen1998Arnhem21:30 
27Johan van der Zee1987Utrecht21:33 
28Henk-Jan Bizeling1961Hellas21:39 
29Johan Smits1986Utrecht21:51 
30Maarten Dekker1993Utrecht22:45 
31Jacob Marchal1980Driebergen-Rijsenburg23:41 
32Ron Fortman1964Leersum23:55 
33Taede Weidenaar1984Utrecht24:30 
34J. Leeflang1965Maarssen24:30 
35Jos Spithoven1967Utrecht25:00 
36Ralph Stello1956Phoenix25:02 
37Jos Kleverlaan1958Pijnenburg25:08 
38Peter Hingstman1952Houten25:08 
39Ko Enkelaar1965Utrecht25:45 
40Rob van Rooijen1975Montfoort26:12 
41Emiel de Jong1943Utrecht26:33 
42Vincent Janssen1963Utrecht27:50 
43Peet France1956Utrecht28:59 
44Daniel Bontje1983Nieuwegein30:10 
 
voorlopige uitslag
 
www.uitslagen.nl11-05-2016 12:50