Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Hoogland - Woensdag 18 mei 2016

 
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 1200
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Benjamin Post2006Altis4:38 
2Yorrick van Marion2009 4:40 
3Mats Medema2005Altis4:41 
4Guido Ruenks2004Hoogland4:45 
5Marijn van der Harst2005Altis4:49 
6Arvin Bronder2007Altis4:55 
7Emiel Westdijk2006Amersfoort4:56 
8Julius Adam2005Altis5:01 
9Rens Kelder2007Triathlon5:01 
10Jorn Heijmeskamp2005Altis5:04 
11Navajo van der Molen2007Hoogland5:06 
12Kenan van der Kooij2005Altis5:19 
13Henry Nicolaas2009Altis5:22 
14Gian vd Mast2007Amersfoort5:23 
15Guus Boorsma2007Altis5:27 
16Casper Slagt2009Altis5:40 
17Joris Lamaker2008Altis5:48 
18Siem van Tuyl2007Amersfoort5:52 
19Sijmen vd Horst2008Altis6:07 
20Teun Heijerman2008Altis6:23 
21Nils Medema2009Altis6:30 
22Tom Westdijk2008Altis6:34 
23Boaz van Laar2008 7:40 
24Alex Mout2007 8:23 
 
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 1200
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elin Kruizenga2004Altis4:57 
2Maartje Rinsema2005Altis5:02 
3Jasmijn Post2005Altis5:02 
4Amélie da Graça2007Altis5:09 
5Fenna van der Kooij2007Altis5:14 
6Indy Kortman2006Altis5:16 
7Lotte Buitenkamp2005Altis5:18 
8Amber Staal2005Altis5:20 
9Floor Zijlstra2005Altis5:21 
10Elena Slagt2006Altis5:30 
11Keziah Orie2005Altis5:41 
12Noortje Zwaal2008Altis5:45 
13Annemijn Beijer2006Altis5:46 
14Janne van Tuyl2006Altis5:49 
15Eva Wagemakers2008Altis6:00 
16Noa Schut2008Altis6:06 
17Karlijn Rinsema2006Altis6:10 
18Valerie Dorland2006Altis6:18 
19Imke van der Spoel2007Altis6:25 
20Karlijn Mossink2008Altis6:31 
21Asanay Malik2007Altis6:32 
22Lois Rijnders2008Altis6:43 
23Esmee Staal2008Altis6:48 
24Anouk van Dalen2006Altis6:50 
25Kiki Lamers2006Hoogland7:27 
26Eline Rienks2006 8:10 
27Sifra van Laar2008Amersfoort8:14 
28Suray Malik2009Altis8:26 
 
HEREN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Koen van Dijk Amersfoort24:56 
2Rik Wolswinkel1977Altis25:05 
3Jamal Mauk1981Altis25:35 
4Gian Oerlemas1999Triathlon25:36 
5Michel besseling1974210325:45 
6Han1965Altis26:20 
7Co Post1973Altis26:34 
8Thijs Kampen1990Altis26:47 
9Vincent Sloterwijk1971Altis27:33 
10Paul Brundel1976Altis27:40 
11Marijn Michels1963Altis27:56 
12Martijn Hanekamp1991Altis28:10 
13Frank Schneijderberg1954Altis28:32 
14Hans Rawee1960Triathlon28:35 
15Jeroen Hilwig1973Triathlon28:44 
16Zeger Knipmeijer1970Altis28:45 
17Jeroen Kemper1971Altis28:46 
18Bart Aalderink1985Altis28:57 
19Ed Jakobsen1962Altis29:11 
20Nico Louwen1971Altis29:14 
21Jochem Weijzen1979Loopgroep Aart Stigter29:19 
22luc Kepers1963Altis29:21 
23Remco Muijtjens1988Argo29:23 
24René van der Veen1975Triathlon29:40 
25otto van der Lende1962Altis29:54 
26Rutger Ruenks1979Hoogland31:19 
27Wim van Koelen1964Altis31:26 
28Ron van Megen1957Altis31:37 
29Martin Schokker1978Altis31:38 
30Kees Boon1962Altis33:23 
31Jos Hoogland1966Hoogland34:52 
32Arjen van Arkel1974Altis34:53 
33Martijn van Essen1986Altis34:53 
34Robert Jan van Dam1980Altis39:51 
 
DAMES, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sandra van Doorn1984 28:00 
2Anita vd Bogert Altis29:52 
3Annabelle Kraanen1986Amersfoort31:10 
4Anja van der Gugten1961Triathlon31:35 
5Paulien Rinsema - Jansen1974Altis31:40 
6Christl Foekema1969Triathlon35:28 
 
HTRIM, TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anne Hollinga1968 5:02 
2Rene Bosman1962Triathlon16:33 
3Frank Drielsma1965Altis28:59 
4Sander Mol1978Hoogland30:00 
5Hussein Kusa1987Amersfoort30:10 
6Coen Siezenga1982Amersfoort30:55 
7Rachid Belhocein1981Amersfoort31:24 
8Bob Schepers1967Triathlon31:25 
9Danny Walen1975Leusden31:32 
10Thomas Hietbrink1979Amersfoort31:39 
11Henrik Porte1984Altis31:48 
12Albert Koster1983Amersfoort31:51 
13Alexander Doorn1973Amersfoort32:36 
14Rob de Vries1957 32:46 
15Robert Paul Berben1970Amersfoort32:51 
16Cees Broeze1948Altis33:11 
17Hans Koele1955Altis33:45 
18Ard Bolhuis1983Amersfoort33:47 
19Hans Hartman1973Amersfoort34:16 
20Willex Duijst1970Amersfoort34:22 
21Wietse Roes1963Altis34:38 
22Harold Oldenbeuving1969Triathlon34:42 
23Lars Mol1986Hoogland34:44 
24Gerjo ter beeke1967Hoogland34:47 
25Johan Post1968Altis35:10 
26Jan van Marseveen1963Altis35:25 
27Gertjan van Laar1980 36:10 
28Hittjo Homan1957Altis37:03 
29Peter Dijksterhuis1958Altis38:17 
30Winfried Krijgsman1956 43:31 
 
DTRIM, TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Myrthe Post2003Amersfoort25:44 
2Eva Smit1979Amersfoort27:58 
3Albertina van Ravenhorst1989Amersfoort32:42 
4Lotte Barendse2000Leusden35:59 
5Anita van Valkengoed1967Altis36:00 
6Anouk van Valkengoed2000Bunschoten-Spakenburg37:11 
7Rachel Bergé Altis38:55 
8Wilma Wisman Amersfoort39:07 
9Saskia van de Wijngaard1984Amersfoort42:54 
10Joelle Doorn2003Amersfoort43:47 
11Ankie van Wijngaarden1950Amersfoort48:46 
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-05-2016 10:09