Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Drie Dorpenloop

Kortenhoef - Zondag 5 juni 2016

 
J9-12, BANDENMAAT KIDS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Max van Liepmdt2003Almere4:40 
2Tom van der Horst2005De Regenboogschool5:01 
3Simon Polman2004De Regenboogschool5:37 
4Friso Bruins2006Eemnes5:40 
5Steven van der Laan2004De Regenboogschool5:42 
6Fabian Troost2006St. Antoniusschool5:45 
7Rick van Rijn2006Joseph Lokinschool5:45 
8Daan Blok2006Hilversum5:52 
9Jesse Visser2006Kortenhoef6:05 
10Koen Prinsen2007St. Antoniusschool6:06 
11Rinse Windsma2007St. Antoniusschool6:06 
12Jasper Verbrugge2005St. Antoniusschool6:11 
13Tygo Steenvoorden2003Curtevenneschool6:17 
14Jelle Pos2003Kortenhoef6:25 
15Ole Niesing2006Hilversum6:39 
16Justin Verweij2006De Regenboogschool6:46 
17Marnix Verbrugge2006De Regenboogschool6:56 
18Robin Posno2006St. Antoniusschool7:06 
19Quentin Maat2006BandenMaat7:10 
20Max Stalenhoef2006Curtevenneschool8:21 
21Thijs Bleesing2006Curtevenneschool8:24 
22Pepijn van der Horst2007De Regenboogschool8:26 
23Diederik La Rose2006De Regenboogschool8:35 
24Jurgen Schreuder2006Bussum10:05 
 
M9-12, BANDENMAAT KIDS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sophie van der Schoot2006Hilversum5:25 
2Danielle Grijpink2005Naarden5:28 
3Danielle Martens2004Almere5:47 
4Fleur Agterberg2006St. Antoniusschool5:54 
5Aniek van Rijn2007Joseph Lokinschool5:54 
6Anna Bosch2005De Regenboogschool6:14 
7Sterre de Jonge2006Eemnes6:17 
8Marit Agterberg2006St. Antoniusschool6:17 
9Marieke Valkering2006Curtevenneschool6:23 
10Emma van Bijleveld2005De Regenboogschool6:35 
11Rosalie Derks2006St. Antoniusschool6:40 
12Mea Zwagerman2003Nederhorst den Berg6:40 
13Sterre Hom2004Kortenhoef6:41 
14Pien Kemp2005St. Antoniusschool6:43 
15Isabel Schurmann2006Abcoude6:44 
16Roos Kreuger2005St. Antoniusschool6:44 
17Jildau van Wijk2005De Regenboogschool6:51 
18Eline Polman2006Joseph Lokinschool6:56 
19Noa Jongsma2005Curtevenneschool7:04 
20Laura van der Laan2007De Regenboogschool7:15 
21Charlotte de Leeuw2007St. Antoniusschool7:24 
22Benthe Klumper2006Eemnes7:29 
23Ilse Beemster2007Curtevenneschool7:39 
24Aniek Slappendel2005Curtevenneschool7:40 
25Jannika van Bijleveld2007De Regenboogschool8:33 
26Finn Klijn2006De Regenboogschool9:25 
 
J-8, BANDENMAAT KIDS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nout van der Schoot2008Hilversum5:45 
2Thom Timmerman2007De Regenboogschool5:53 
3Jesse Bosch2007De Regenboogschool5:57 
4Joshua van der Spek2008St. Vitusschool5:58 
5Finn van Renes2007De Regenboogschool6:06 
6Jesse Schaap2007St. Antoniusschool6:07 
7Tijn Klumper2008Eemnes6:18 
8Niek van Braam2008Kortenhoef6:19 
9Andrei2007Olgamets6:23 
10Siem Fecker2009St. Antoniusschool6:25 
11Tom Fokker2007St. Vitusschool6:26 
12Toby Verweij2008De Regenboogschool6:31 
13Teun Kemp2009St. Antoniusschool6:41 
14Thijmen Troost2007Hilversum6:46 
15Quinthen Wessels2008Soest6:55 
16Stijn Blok2009Hilversum6:56 
17Julian Bruins2008Eemnes7:03 
18Sem Evers2009Hilversum7:10 
19Thijmen Riepen2008Driemond7:14 
20Vince Veenendaal2010Jozefschool7:20 
21Ajivan Jesuthas2007St. Vitusschool7:32 
22Bram Jansen2007St. Antoniusschool7:34 
23Freek Valkonet2008St. Antoniusschool7:43 
24David Bilstra2011Kortenhoef7:43 
25Tijs van der Meer2007Curtevenneschool7:43 
26Morgan Maat2008BandenMaat7:52 
27Luuk Schaap2010St. Antoniusschool7:59 
28Bailey Reurekas2008St. Vitusschool8:08 
29Sem Carstens2008St. Vitusschool8:13 
30Hero de Vries2010Vinkeveen8:17 
31Bart Timmerman2007De Regenboogschool8:18 
32Thye Schreuder2010Bussum8:18 
33Jasper van der Laan2010De Regenboogschool8:30 
34Dylan Hazelberg2010Bussum8:37 
35Thygo Riepen2009Driemond8:42 
36Gijs van den Brink2010Bussum8:43 
37Julian Kreuning2007St. Vitusschool8:47 
38Delano Meeuwisse2007St. Vitusschool8:48 
39Marwan Boulahrouz2007St. Vitusschool8:55 
40Wessel van Diermen2010St. Antoniusschool9:33 
41Jasper Baijens2011Curtevenneschool9:38 
42Dilano Bakker2008St. Vitusschool10:21 
43Aiden Nebbeling2007St. Vitusschool10:22 
44Mathijs van Diermen2009St. Antoniusschool10:26 
45Jort Bolt2009St. Antoniusschool10:28 
46Niels Hogervorst2009St. Antoniusschool10:28 
47Bas Evers2012Hilversum10:35 
 
M-8, BANDENMAAT KIDS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Senna van den Heuvel2007St. Antoniusschool6:13 
2Isabel Derks2007St. Antoniusschool6:56 
3Eva van Lammeren2009Almere7:13 
4Liv Veenendaal2009Jozefschool7:22 
5Lieke Voorn2008St. Antoniusschool7:23 
6Anna Bilstra2008Kortenhoef7:31 
7Lucy Hendriks2008St. Antoniusschool7:35 
8Roos Valkering2009Curtevenneschool7:36 
9Jaeda Morren2007Hilversum7:43 
10Mylou Troost2008St. Antoniusschool8:09 
11Anouk Brugman2008St. Vitusschool8:14 
12Demi Buitenweg2008St. Vitusschool8:15 
13Mies Timmermans2007Curtevenneschool8:42 
14Roos IJntema2008St. Vitusschool8:43 
15Marijne Meester2007De Regenboogschool8:44 
16Julia Jansen2007St. Vitusschool8:52 
17Giselle Hazelberg2009Bilthoven9:01 
18Lotte Kreuger2009St. Antoniusschool9:40 
19Mirthe Troost2009Hilversum9:41 
20Lily Posno2008St. Antoniusschool9:45 
21Lieve Schreuder2011Bussum10:05 
22Suzanne Aalberts2008De Regenboogschool10:11 
23Sofie Contant2007De Regenboogschool10:11 
24Jenna van der Lely2008Hilversum10:26 
25Evy Klijn2009De Regenboogschool10:28 
 
MAN4, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stijn van Huisstede Kortenhoef15:4015:40
2Lars van Huisstede Kortenhoef16:3716:36
3Joep van Rijn2002Ankeveen16:4116:39
4Dave van Lammeren Almere16:4516:44
5Dirk Timmermans2003Kortenhoef17:5917:58
6Daniël Cuiper2005Kortenhoef19:2619:26
7Axel Dirkse2005Kortenhoef19:2819:28
8Stef Jansen2005St. Antoniusschool19:3019:29
9Maxwell Bayer2003Huizen20:0320:03
10Jan Valkonet Nederhorst den Berg21:2921:25
11Joris Baijens Kortenhoef21:5621:45
12Marc van Veen1964Hilversum23:3523:29
13Tim Pottjegort2004Kortenhoef24:2924:06
14Thijs Frauenfelder2002Hilversum26:4126:35
15Rob van Lingen1966Hilversum26:5926:38
16Rendolf van Hoof1960Loosdrecht36:5436:22
17Chris Doornekamp Hilversum36:5536:24
 
VRW4, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Myrte van der Schoot2004Hilversum17:0117:01
2Anneloes Brouwer1996Loosdrecht18:4218:37
3Beau Klein1995Loosdrecht18:4218:36
4Naomi Doves2001Huizen19:2719:27
5Fleur Breijer2001Kortenhoef20:3920:39
6Amaya Pelt1997Hilversum22:2122:06
7Rachel Verbruggen 's-Graveland23:3923:34
8Jennifer Clazing1998Kortenhoef23:4923:27
9Patricia vd Berk1976Hilversum24:5324:32
10Claudia van Brummelen1970Kortenhoef25:4025:21
11Tamara Withaar1980Hilversum25:5525:15
12Jolanda Morel1972Amstelveen26:4126:19
13Beau Hertoge2001Hilversum27:1226:50
14Roos Steenmeijer1979Hilversum27:5827:18
15Siena Jongsma Kortenhoef30:2230:02
16Chantal ten Bosch1977Hoofddorp30:2329:57
17Romée Clazing2002Kortenhoef30:3030:10
18Danielle van Hattem1973Kortenhoef33:2932:49
19Daniella Waltmans Hilversum36:5436:23
 
MAN7, 7 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Giovanni Martens1999Almere27:1627:08
2Peter Moolhuizen Hilversum27:1627:16
3Kai Niesing2006Hilversum28:2028:20
4Rik de Boer Mijdrecht28:4828:36
5Gijs Pottjegort2006Kortenhoef28:4828:24
6Ferry Brok Ankeveen29:4129:34
7Jochem van den Brand Kortenhoef29:5929:52
8Jaap Fluit Kortenhoef30:1330:05
9Hans Mol1970Hilversum30:2630:24
10Lars van Walraven1992Mijdrecht30:3030:18
11Marnix Troost1975Hilversum31:2231:15
12Roger Conradi1972Hilversum31:2831:18
13Ruben Verhoeven2005Kortenhoef31:4931:49
14Jelle de Boer 's-Graveland31:4931:40
15Ronald Verhoeven Kortenhoef31:5531:51
16Jaimy van der Roest2000Kortenhoef33:0232:55
17Hennie Duikersloot Nederhorst den Berg33:0632:34
18Daniel Goris Lemar BV33:1032:44
19Rob van der Vlies1972Zeewolde33:1833:03
20Peter Beukers Hilversum34:0133:51
21Robin Bols1962Amstelveen34:2434:05
22Thomas Neppelenbroek Amsterdam34:4934:44
23Dick Neppelenbroek Hilversum34:5034:45
24Mathieu de Jonge Rabobank35:3535:21
25Marc van Enk2000's-Graveland35:3635:29
26Andries Polman Kortenhoef35:3635:17
27Theo Schrijnewerkers  36:2336:07
28Edwin Martens1968Almere36:2735:59
29Ingmar Contant Kortenhoef36:3536:24
30Merijn Contant1982's-Hertogenbosch36:3536:24
31Andries Offringa 's-Gravenhage36:3636:10
32Jits Bakker1999's-Graveland36:3836:18
33Wietse Bakker1961's-Graveland36:3836:19
34Ronald Ruitenbeek Huizen37:0436:47
35Rein van Kempen1951Bussum37:0536:23
36Sjoerd Korpershoek2004Ankeveen37:1937:17
37Karel-willem Jaarsveld1963Soest37:4037:01
38Paul Clazing1966Kortenhoef38:2938:10
39Robin Laveber Kortenhoef39:4239:04
40Bart Strik1981Lunteren39:5239:37
41Stephan Hielema Bussum40:0739:57
42Robert Hazelberg1968Nijmegen40:1339:37
43Johan Hazelberg1976Bilthoven40:1439:38
44Eric Hazelberg1970Bussum40:1439:38
45Matthijs van der Wel1972Hollandsche Rading40:3040:24
46Gert-Jan Dokter1969Amstelveen40:3840:20
47Berrie van Dronkelaar1990Utrecht41:1340:37
48Dennis Morren1981Hilversum41:1640:40
49Ton Schouten Kortenhoef41:4741:24
50Nico Rijper Hilversum41:4741:22
51Taeke Bakker1997's-Graveland41:5941:39
52Erik Korpershoek1970Ankeveen42:0241:59
53Marco van der Roest1967Kortenhoef42:1142:03
54Evert Jansen Bussum42:3442:11
55Tom Blom Bussum42:5942:22
56Boudewijn Vervoort1975Kortenhoef43:1242:33
57Hans Brinkman1976Kortenhoef43:4343:14
58Fred Borgsteede1944Bussum44:1243:43
59Sander Borgsteede1973Bussum44:1243:43
60John Spruitenburg Heerenveen45:2845:12
61Hans de Ridder Hilversum45:2845:12
62Roderick Wessels1973Soest46:1345:43
63Arjan van Loenen Hilversum46:3045:49
64Mike van den Berg1980's-Graveland46:3546:19
65Albert Booy1969Hilversum46:3946:09
66Bart Verweij Hilversum46:4046:07
67Eelco Bottenheft1974Hilversum46:4046:08
68William Haarmans1950Hilversum51:1750:48
69Carlo Balk1991Kortenhoef52:1151:52
70Cees Blom1950Bussum55:5855:47
 
VRW7, 7 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saskia van Vugt1982Doorn25:3525:35
2Christine Rebello Hilversum27:1927:19
3Laura Nieland1974Kortenhoef28:4928:25
4Danielle Niesing Hilversum30:4830:47
5Linda Hogervorst1971Hilversum33:3833:25
6Maaike Hamstra1974Hilversum34:4134:40
7Ingrid van Henten  Hilversum34:5034:49
8Jacqueline Valkonet Nederhorst den Berg35:0034:54
9Rianne van Keulen1967Kortenhoef35:1035:04
10Jojanneke Herman de Groot1974Naarden36:1735:50
11Mandy van Eeuwen1986Hilversum36:2636:09
12Anoek Ferrero1973Hilversum36:4036:00
13Ellen van den Heuvel1977Hilversum36:5836:31
14Anouska Reintjens1990Bussum37:3237:21
15Tialda Hoogeveen Kortenhoef37:3437:16
16Liane Molenaar1979Bussum37:5337:19
17Helen de Graaff1989Kortenhoef37:5437:50
18Manon Vermeulen Kortenhoef38:0137:41
19Anneke Kamer1975Vleuten38:0837:35
20Monika Kanselaar1974Maarssen38:2037:46
21Alinda van Willegen Weesp38:2538:09
22Ivanka van der Weijden1974Hilversum38:2637:59
23Alice Verhoef1976Hilversum38:2637:59
24Lenca Molleman Hilversum38:3138:29
25Janine van Kooten Ankeveen38:4938:18
26Beatrice Friebel1965Hilversum39:0338:35
27Nelleke de Weerd Kortenhoef39:0738:44
28Paola van Kooten1960Nederhorst den Berg39:1338:44
29Sandra de Bree Kortenhoef39:3539:12
30Marianne Strik1979Kortenhoef39:5239:37
31Eline Teterissa1974Hilversum40:0139:26
32Alice van Meurs1974Bussum40:1240:12
33Jacqueline Alberts1965Kortenhoef40:1740:10
34Annemarie Eriks Hilversum40:3640:26
35Rosanne van Ee1999Kortenhoef40:4240:33
36Marjon Peet1975Kortenhoef40:5640:14
37Mandy de Boer1988Kortenhoef40:5640:15
38Ilona Struik1982Hilversum40:5840:19
39Astrid Jans Kortenhof41:0340:41
40Michelle Willard1986Hilversum41:0340:23
41Jennifer de Graaff1976Hilversum41:2941:08
42Mirjam van der Lely1979Hilversum41:3040:55
43Elly Veenman-Smits1972Ankeveen41:4741:38
44Jeanette van der Laan1972Kortenhoef41:5041:22
45Dorothe Joosen1961Ankeveen41:5041:22
46Iris Aalberts1975Kortenhoef41:5741:18
47Noud Bakker1995's-Graveland41:5841:38
48Esther van den Berg1976Hilversum42:0141:40
49Margo Koopman1979Bussum42:0741:33
50Mariska Slappendel1974Ankeveen42:2342:09
51Esther Koopmanschap1999Kortenhoef42:2842:19
52Marjan Offringa1972Bussum42:4442:17
53Annet Seegers1973Hilversum42:5742:15
54Madelief Grift2004Houten42:5842:25
55Melanie Smulders1982Huizen42:5842:22
56Willemijn Tabak1974Hilversum43:0142:18
57Julie Ainouz Amsterdam43:2142:50
58Zuzana de Lange1976Bussum43:2242:47
59Mirona Krygowska1975BandenMaat43:2843:08
60Irene Grift1974Houten43:4043:08
61Eveline Brinkman1975Kortenhoef43:4343:15
62Debbie Spoor1990Utrecht43:4943:32
63Chantal Ruwers1976Kortenhoef43:5843:37
64Miranda van Klaveren1968's-Graveland43:5943:38
65Danielle Borgsteede1975Bussum44:1243:43
66Allison Bast1983Hilversum44:1944:02
67Marion Alards Huizen44:3644:25
68Karin Fluit Kortenhoef44:5044:26
69Nelleke Noordzij Hilversum45:0044:49
70Karin van der Heijden Ankeveen45:0844:49
71Febe Kok2000Nederhorst den Berg45:2845:06
72Yara Kok Warinschool45:3245:10
73Jorien van der Meer Kortenhoef45:3845:09
74Mieke Snoek Hilversum45:5845:17
75Betty Leeuw1987Hilversum46:0145:41
76Else van der Werf1984Hoofddorp46:0145:41
77Miriam Hogervorst1971Kortenhoef46:0145:46
78Tanja Bijt Hilversum46:2245:43
79Kerstin Schleinzer Hilversum46:3045:49
80Samgate van den Berg1978's-Graveland46:3546:20
81Janine Veen1983Hilversum46:4046:08
82Elke de Vreede Hilversum46:4346:14
83Linda Blom1976Bussum47:0646:31
84Laura Kort1977Kortenhoef47:5447:21
85Susana Coppo1959Amsterdam Zuidoost48:4748:22
86Sidonie Schreuder Bussum49:4449:39
87Bianca Makkinje1979Kortenhoef50:5950:30
88Anneke Esman1958Bussum51:4351:00
 
MAN12, 12 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danny Binnendijk Bodegraven43:5643:55
2Jos Broekhuis1959Hilversum46:5446:52
3Peter Hildering1984Hilversum48:5948:58
4Thiemo Willard1982Bussum49:3349:31
5Bart van den Haak1978Hilversum49:3749:37
6Rob Fecken1975Kortenhoef49:3849:37
7Edwin van der Heijden1967Hilversum50:2950:26
8Maarten Burggraaf1985Amsterdam51:0951:06
9Alex van der Horst1976BandenMaat52:0151:52
10Sander Duikersloot Loosdrecht52:1751:44
11Carlo Groot1966Naarden52:5052:47
12Ramses van Oosten1995Hilversum52:5952:57
13Norman Roos 's-Graveland53:4653:40
14Frank de Graaf Rotterdam54:5254:44
15Sebastiaan Brouwer Runnersworld Bussum54:5354:44
16Swen Adriaansen Utrecht55:0254:59
17Calvin Groot1995Naarden56:3056:27
18Rene Haverman Haarlem57:1257:05
19Edwin Kos Hilversum57:3657:33
20Jos Bunschoten Vinkeveen58:0658:04
21Ramon van Wolfswinkel1978Austerlitz58:3058:29
22Frank Fluit Kortenhoef58:3258:24
23Symen Kamstra Ankeveen59:1259:05
24Willem van Weelden1968BandenMaat59:4359:19
25Martin van Genderen Hilversum59:5359:23
26Herbert Sandelowsky Eemnes1:00:031:00:00
27Wai Keung Man Hilversum1:00:531:00:32
28Jan Stolker Hilversum1:01:131:01:09
29Marvin Kreuger1971Kortenhoef1:01:231:01:06
30Vincent Mol1966Hilversum1:01:331:01:29
31Phillippe Berger1982BandenMaat1:01:411:01:32
32Joris Roodnat Amsterdam1:02:411:02:31
33Maarten Groenewegen1973Hilversum1:02:471:02:45
34Richard Martens1970Almere1:02:551:02:28
35Jan Huizers BandenMaat1:03:041:02:54
36Mohammed Mdaghri Huizen1:03:211:03:21
37Michiel Vaessen1963Kortenhoef1:03:561:03:49
38Willem Vogelzang1955Baarn1:04:451:04:23
39Remco Talsma1987Hilversum1:04:491:04:36
40Dave Adriaansens1977BandenMaat1:04:511:04:31
41Peter van Angeren Utrecht1:05:411:05:38
42Hans Oostindiën1946Baarn1:05:481:05:38
43Henk Schinkel Kortenhoef1:06:211:05:56
44Jim de Groot1947Nederhorst den Berg1:06:511:06:37
45Martin Esman1958Bussum1:06:571:06:13
46Michael Vliet Rabobank1:07:131:06:30
47Joris Baas1966Amsterdam1:07:141:06:41
48Eran Lahat1971Hilversum1:07:241:07:13
49Jorrit Bordens1975Diemen1:08:131:07:47
50Gerben Kiel1974Almere1:08:141:07:48
51Ton de Jong Bussum1:08:181:08:12
52Fred Antonides Hilversum1:08:221:08:22
53Joost Fortuin1967's-Graveland1:08:231:07:59
54Stephan Renken1966Hilversum1:08:231:08:00
55Bob de Beus Kortenhoef1:08:341:08:07
56Bob Bakker  Ankeveen1:08:341:08:01
57Hennie van Schaik Hilversum1:08:371:08:14
58Martijn Janssen1983Almere1:08:521:08:16
59Rutwin Goris Lemar BV1:09:001:08:35
60George de Groot1955BandenMaat1:09:071:08:45
61Arie Klop1950Kortenhoef1:09:121:09:01
62Martin Bilstra Kortenhoef1:09:281:09:21
63Wouter Petersen1992Kortenhoef1:09:471:09:39
64Eric Poelmann1964Hilversum1:10:491:10:45
65Juran Hendriks Kortenhoef1:11:251:11:19
66Eddy Lieverst1967Loosdrecht1:12:231:12:04
67René Bergh1959Vinkeveen1:12:291:12:24
68Joost de Jong1981Hilversum1:12:301:12:16
69Anton de Boer1950Weesp1:12:421:12:26
70Rob Allessie1959Loenen aan de Vecht1:13:041:12:51
71Bas Wiersma1979Huizen1:13:091:12:43
72Peter Korzelius1952Huizen1:13:131:13:06
73Dennis Minderhoud1978Hilversum1:13:221:13:08
74Xander Groot1971Bussum1:13:441:13:07
75Henri van Dijk Hilversum1:13:471:13:00
76Peter Bouw1960Bussum1:14:321:14:13
77Willem van Doorn1961Kortenhoef1:14:531:14:20
78Theo Peschar1962Hilversum1:15:071:14:57
79Richard Lieverst Kortenhoef1:15:151:14:57
80Allard Bentvelsen Kortenhoef1:15:221:15:05
81Dick van Huisstede Nederhorst den Berg1:15:321:14:51
82Michel Nix1970Bussum1:15:421:15:05
83Robert van Bentum Haarlem1:15:491:15:31
84Evert de Ruijter1956Amsterdam1:15:591:15:25
85Arnaud Hendriksen1969Hilversum1:16:091:15:54
86Arjen Mulders1996Hilversum1:16:191:16:01
87Claudio Tagliola1976Bussum1:16:421:16:30
88Edward Kok1974Nederhorst den Berg1:16:471:16:25
89Marcel van Vliet1970Huizen1:17:391:17:02
90Klaus van Hebel Kortenhoef1:18:071:17:41
91Bas Kruyk1980Vianen Ut1:18:271:18:21
92Niels Renes1976Almere1:19:591:19:22
93Dirk Rijnenberg1958Almere1:21:121:20:33
94John Hoes1958Amsterdam1:21:561:21:10
95Jonathan Verheul Hilversum1:26:071:25:33
96Winston Camerik Huizen1:27:031:26:24
97Ad van Oosten1960Hilversum1:28:021:27:44
98Cees Burggraaf1952Kortenhoef1:28:161:27:46
99Ton van Meerten1962Almere1:28:471:28:08
100Co de Rue Haarlem1:33:021:32:21
101Colin Mans1986BandenMaat1:34:081:33:42
102Jeroen van Veldhuizen1992Hilversum1:35:411:35:25
 
VRW12, 12 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cornelie Peschar-Damman1962Hilversum56:5256:49
2Cynthia Klumper1979Eemnes59:1359:10
3Miranda Cornelje-Baars Rabobank1:01:481:01:33
4Fleur van den Donk1972Amsterdam1:02:091:01:47
5Corien van Andel1968Hilversum1:03:491:03:42
6Lydia Slob Hilversum1:04:081:03:53
7Marjolein Udo1989Hilversum1:04:221:04:15
8Marieke van Dijk1972Hilversum1:04:521:04:26
9Simone Troost Kortenhoef1:05:071:05:03
10Barbara Vonk Kortenhoef1:05:081:05:04
11Systke van den Akker Kortenhoef1:05:431:05:35
12Juliette Derks1973Kortenhoef1:06:431:06:40
13Lidwien Duikersloot1973Loosdrecht1:06:591:06:46
14Jozine Hendriks1974Hilversum1:07:251:07:13
15Esther Gross1972Hilversum1:08:141:08:07
16Mariska van Wengen Kortenhoef1:08:211:08:13
17Mireille Klijn Kortenhoef1:08:561:08:23
18Ilse Tromp1995Hilversum1:10:151:10:00
19Danielle Splinter1981Kortenhoef1:10:161:10:02
20Caroline Bramwell1974Bussum1:11:161:11:09
21Magda Kesteloo1956Weesp1:11:301:11:14
22Annette Leene1973Hilversum1:11:451:11:33
23Trudi van Wijk-de Jong1964Nederhorst den Berg1:12:471:12:32
24Corry Dorresteijn1988's-Graveland1:14:161:14:12
25Jacolien Vogel1969Bussum1:14:401:14:22
26Marie Cecile Merlijn1983Eemnes1:15:221:15:19
27Elbé van Gilst1969Nederhorst den Berg1:15:401:15:25
28Simone van Dijk1977Hilversum1:15:491:15:37
29Madalena Coolen1984Huizen1:15:591:15:33
30Saskia Luijer Kortenhoef1:16:571:16:27
31Vicky de Boer1988Ankeveen1:17:381:17:00
32Hana van Ooijen1980Bussum1:17:401:17:02
33Nienke van Hebel Kortenhoef1:18:031:17:37
34Loes de Ruijter1959Amsterdam1:18:451:18:13
35Bianca Groot1974Bussum1:18:551:18:18
36Jessica Kuijper Kortenhoef1:19:031:18:42
37Elly Kramer1960Huizen1:19:411:19:23
38Marijke Buijze1986Amsterdam1:21:101:20:32
39Pauline Brouwer Huizen1:21:111:20:32
40Heiltje Geijsen1967Loenen aan de Vecht1:21:161:20:46
41Melissa Spoor1989Amsterdam1:24:591:24:42
42Annita Weltevrede1959Naarden1:26:241:25:48
43Priscilla Kruimer Huizen1:27:021:26:24
44Rachel Edwards1968Bussum1:28:011:27:49
45Maartje van Poppel1977Kortenhoef1:28:361:28:02
46Jill Dittmar1977Haarlem1:28:361:28:02
47Veronique van den Brink1983Kortenhoef1:33:021:32:31
48Manon Spijkerman1991BandenMaat1:34:081:33:42
49Suzanne van de Bunt1994Hilversum1:35:411:35:24
 
MAN21, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thomas Reddering1989Amsterdam1:20:291:20:27
2Fons van Workum Rabobank1:27:031:27:00
3Arnoud Bijlsma1973Hilversum1:28:041:28:03
4Peter van Vlaanderen1992Tienhoven Ut1:37:091:37:03
5Gideon Burger1980Hilversum1:39:001:38:27
6Maarten de Graaff1986Kortenhoef1:40:061:40:02
7Bas van Rij1976BandenMaat1:40:221:39:57
8Mark Smits Hilversum1:40:441:40:35
9Roger Hochstenbach1959Soest1:40:521:40:47
10Alwin Beekers Rabobank1:41:061:40:57
11Lars Vonk1977Diemen1:42:061:41:57
12Remko Evenboer1978Almere1:42:331:42:26
13Ronald Langelaar Kortenhoef1:47:001:46:58
14Johannes Frimodig Nederhorst den Berg1:47:101:46:56
15Joop Majoor1959Huizen1:48:061:47:59
16Ton Rückert1954Venlo1:48:131:48:02
17Marcel Raat1975BandenMaat1:49:341:49:09
18Marcel Bijmold1975Amsterdam1:56:171:55:44
19Arjan Kreuze Huizen1:56:441:56:27
20Xander Vink1964Hilversum1:57:041:56:56
21Jan van Wijk1960Nederhorst den Berg1:59:261:59:12
22Simon Burdon Kortenhoef2:00:372:00:27
23Wim Verhage Nieuwkoop2:00:452:00:29
24Bas Nuiss1968Amsterdam2:01:552:01:31
25Pascal Maat1973BandenMaat2:02:002:01:36
26Matthias Noordanus1966Hilversum2:02:522:02:17
27Bert Jan Breman Rabobank2:14:062:13:51
28Eelco Molenaar1976BandenMaat2:25:212:24:56
 
VRW21, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Miranda van der Voort Nieuwkoop1:59:071:58:51
2Monique van den Berg1972Vianen Ut1:59:581:59:53
3Eva Schutte1959Amsterdam2:01:172:01:11
4Katinka Fokker1984BandenMaat2:02:002:01:36
5Merove van Asselt Hilversum2:14:332:14:07
6Renate Welle1994Ankeveen2:17:122:17:07
 
www.uitslagen.nl05-06-2016 15:26