Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 4

Utrecht - Woensdag 8 juni 2016

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marco Keijsers1985Scorpio32:4432:44
2Thomas Nijman1983Hellas32:4932:48
3Michiel Hulleman1981Phanos33:0433:03
4Albert Meijer1984Climax33:5033:50
5Stefan Leeflang1981BAV35:3335:32
6Jasper Stein1993U-Track35:5035:49
7Maurits Greving1986GAC Hilversum37:4537:42
8Koen van Dijk1991Triathlon38:2538:19
9Wouter Foppen1988Athlos38:5638:53
10Dirk-Jan Sikking1982Hellas39:2039:19
11Thomas Luttikhold1990U-Track40:1440:08
12Pim Veldhuijzen1982Clytoneus40:1240:10
13Marcel Kemp1981MarathonPlus40:2440:22
14Peter Kornet1982Hellas43:0842:55
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Imo Muller1980AAC32:5932:59
2William Verheul1980Hellas33:5133:51
3Maarten van Vulpen1981Loopgroep Bunnik37:1437:12
4Willem Krijgsman1979Atverni40:3440:23
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vincent Veldstra1976Hellas35:4535:44
2Erik den Oude1972Pijnenburg36:2836:27
3Falco van Dijck1975Loopgroep Aart Stigter36:5136:50
4Maarten Almekinders1974Pijnenburg37:5537:54
5Niek Visser1976Pijnenburg37:5737:56
6Martin Stolk1972Pijnenburg39:2439:21
7Lennart de Vos1973Loopgroep Bunnik40:4940:45
8Edwin Bleijenbergh1975Hellas42:3542:29
9Bas Groot Hulze1976Delta Lloyd Running Team43:0142:46
10Marco Collet1974AV Edam45:4345:37
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Klaas Hille de Graaf1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter36:0536:04
2Bart Eigenhuis1967Pijnenburg36:0536:04
3Marco Vet1970Loopgroep Aart Stigter37:0136:59
4Boudewijn Happé1969Atverni37:3437:33
5Herman Verra1970GAC Hilversum37:3637:34
6Giovanni Dhondt1967Hellas40:1240:08
7Martin van Solinge1968Loopgroep Bunnik40:3540:32
8Marco van Nunen1970GAC Hilversum40:3840:33
9Harald Oostveen1966Hellas45:5045:34
10Marc Trines1970Delta Lloyd Running Team47:2347:08
11Frans Woerden1970De Veenlopers48:5448:51
12John de Boer1966Running AP54:1453:54
 
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gert-Jan te Dorsthorst1965Trecho38:4538:43
2Jos Bloem1966Pijnenburg39:1639:12
3Camiel Verweij1966Hellas39:2839:27
4Rene Rensen1962Hellas39:4439:42
5Titus Blom1965Pijnenburg41:5441:48
6Aartjan van Pelt1964Phoenix42:2742:15
7Adriaan Oprins1963Loopgroep PK43:3343:29
8Gerard Linde1963Hellas44:0643:57
9Rob Knoren1965Running AP46:3246:25
10Lex Boot1962Athlos48:1547:55
 
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michel Eekhof1957GAC Hilversum38:1638:13
2Henry Vredendaal1957Atverni39:1739:16
3Manuel Jose1957Hellas39:2239:20
4Hans Rawee1960Triathlon39:2839:26
5Gerrit Albada1960GAC Hilversum40:0339:59
6Theo van de Beek1958Pijnenburg40:1740:13
7Stef Rasch1957Pijnenburg40:4340:39
8Dik Verkuil1960GAC Hilversum43:4043:34
9Teun Harteveld1956Phoenix44:0844:03
10Edgar Cukier1956Pijnenburg49:5549:50
 
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arthur Verstraete1954Hellas44:1844:12
2Willem Brummel1956Clytoneus46:0546:00
3Hans de Ree1956Hellas56:5856:48
4Joost Gijsbers1954U-Track57:2157:06
 
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harry Vredendaal1947Atverni42:5942:57
2Gerrit Schalkwijk1946Hellas47:5547:46
3Hans Oostindiën1946BAV54:3054:22
4Cor Dorrestijn1941Hellas56:5856:49
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eva van Zoonen1984AV Castricum39:3739:35
2Karin Vissers1982GAC Hilversum39:4139:37
3Simche Heringa1981U-Track40:5040:47
4Jeanet van Loon1986U-Track44:3444:28
5Yvette Keemink1989Hellas48:0047:48
6Margreet Kloeze1983Loopgroep Aart Stigter50:5550:38
 
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marye Rutten1980Hellas53:1953:11
 
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roos Tji1969Hellas41:4941:46
 
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anja van der Gugten1961Triathlon46:2946:25
2Ingeborg van Dijke1960Pijnenburg59:5459:38
 
VREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Merle van Rijn1989Driebergen-Rijsenburg39:0138:59
2Karin Hommen1981Hellas43:4743:42
3Renske de Vries1987Utrecht44:2344:11
4Viola van Houwelingen1994Utrecht45:1545:03
5Lisanne de Koster1988Utrecht45:1845:10
6Astrid van Tol1970Haarzuilens45:3845:23
7Jitske Aans1989Utrecht46:1345:53
8Gabriëlla Rietmeijer1987AAV '3646:5446:33
9Caja van der Woude1973Utrecht46:4046:35
10Annelie Bleeker1989Utrecht47:3447:25
11Mariet Hefting1967Hellas48:1348:04
12Janneke Peeters1988Utrecht48:5848:39
13Marieke Caboort1982's-Gravenhage49:0048:40
14Liselotte Bingen1994Utrecht49:0948:55
15Inge Niehoff1983Utrecht49:0548:56
16Marloes van Luijk1979Utrecht49:4049:25
17Inge Verhoeven1984Utrecht50:0749:45
18Hubertine Hingstman1953Loopgroep Aart Stigter49:5349:49
19Loes Lanting1966Utrecht50:0149:54
20Cathelijne van Stralen1973Utrecht50:3450:15
21Leonie van Grieken1988Hellas50:3250:22
22Idelette Schuurman1967Bilthoven51:0750:59
23Suzanne Jansen-Spit1975Utrecht51:2051:10
24Petra Kerkhove1974Amsterdam51:3251:12
25Danielle Schroder1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter51:4551:30
26Manon Snoeren1983Hellas51:5351:30
27Fee Koolen1992Utrecht52:5152:31
28Irma Ketels1981Amsterdam Zuidoost53:1953:05
29Sylvia Brilhuis1962Utrecht53:4353:30
30Daniela Cianci1985Hellas53:5353:40
31Birgit Henrich1996 54:1354:05
32Sigrid van Leeuwen1990Utrecht54:4554:19
33Ingrid Straver1977Utrecht55:0654:55
34Marije Bekke1984Bilthoven55:1854:57
35Rian van Arkel1987Heesselt55:4655:21
36Carina van Roekel1980Utrecht56:4256:19
37Annemieke Wieman1969Vleuten56:4856:24
38Annemiek Lucas1985Utrecht57:4757:25
39Martje Donis1979Utrecht58:5758:45
40Arjanne van Mourik1973Utrecht59:2959:10
41Linda Smolders1970Amsterdam59:3359:14
42Tosca Boot1995Groningen1:00:581:00:37
43Ines Roessink1992Utrecht1:02:121:01:54
44Ymke ten Bokkel Huinink1993Utrecht1:02:121:01:54
45Martha de Groot1988Utrecht1:02:221:02:09
46Marloes van Schoonhoven1988Utrecht1:04:321:04:13
47Margreet Hiemstra1986Utrecht1:04:341:04:15
 
MREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ad Sluijter1981Utrecht33:3233:31
2David Helfferich1981Hellas35:2435:23
3Wout van Dijk1983Utrecht35:4435:42
4David Claus1982Triathlon35:5235:50
5Wilberd de Groot1988Triathlon37:0036:57
6Wiecher Elkink1986Hellas37:0036:58
7Henk de Jong1967Bunschoten-Spakenburg37:2637:24
8Remco van Beek1974Zeist37:2637:24
9Jermo Janmaat1987Utrecht37:4937:43
10Evert Manders1999Utrecht37:5337:45
11Thomas Bakker1987Utrecht38:0738:04
12Danny Huisman1983Utrecht38:2838:16
13Michael van Wegen1983Amersfoort38:2538:19
14Gerard de Heer1968Utrecht38:2438:21
15Harm-Jaap Ribberink1979Utrecht38:2538:22
16Tom van Venrooij1985Utrecht38:4338:38
17Jerker Menninga1985Utrecht38:5538:43
18Michiel Brussee1970Arnhem38:5638:48
19Jeroen Hijzelendoorn1985Driebergen-Rijsenburg42:0939:02
20Sander van den Belt1983Utrecht39:0739:02
21Robin Quax1988Hellas39:1639:07
22Dennis Koning1983Maarssen39:2039:14
23Bart van den Berg1987Utrecht39:3939:37
24Fabian Jacobs1987Utrecht40:1040:03
25Klaasjan Holwerda1978Bunnik40:1940:15
26Robin van Eerdt1971Hellas40:2840:25
27Marc Debets1968U-Track40:3340:25
28Ulco Keegstra1987Utrecht40:3140:26
29Wouter van Beerschoten1992Utrecht40:4540:30
30Gido Groenenboom1991Utrecht40:4840:31
31Edwin Sterk1989Gouda40:4240:35
32Wijnand Rijkenberg1984Utrecht40:4340:38
33Jan Klein Poelhuis1986Utrecht40:5540:49
34Arjen Brinkman1972Hoevelaken41:0140:55
35Jan de Vries1977Utrecht40:5940:56
36Joost Vonk1978Hilversum41:1841:03
37Gerard Odijk1965Schalkwijk41:1241:07
38Eric van Rooijen1983Utrecht41:3241:22
39Oscar Noatschk1987Utrecht41:3941:22
40Bram Vermeulen1973Utrecht41:2841:22
41Michiel van der Sluis1979Hellas41:2741:23
42Stefan de Vos1987Driebruggen41:4041:34
43Wojciech Slawiak1967Maarssen41:4541:40
44Wouter van der Meulen1985Utrecht42:0541:54
45Merijn de Ruijter van Ste1983Utrecht42:1842:06
46Gerben de Graaf1973Utrecht42:1542:07
47Gijs Gunterman1987Utrecht42:2842:21
48Marijn Dekker1992Utrecht42:5342:26
49Cor-Jan Jager1982Utrecht42:3942:31
50Sjerp van der Ploeg1963Utrecht42:3842:33
51Freek van den Wildenberg1984Utrecht42:4742:34
52Michiel Janssens1985Utrecht42:4542:35
53Vincent Kroese1980Utrecht42:4542:35
54Castille van den Burg1968Delta Lloyd Running Team43:0142:46
55B. van Zanten1964GAC Hilversum42:5142:47
56Gerbrand van Ommen1977Nieuwegein42:5642:52
57N.O. van Beek1979Utrecht43:3843:27
58Ronald van Doorn1977Utrecht43:3943:31
59Lennart Rhee1984Leiden43:4343:36
60Lars van Westerlaak1972U-Track43:4243:38
61Bob van Nuland1980Hellas43:5343:40
62Kevin van den Brand1983Utrecht43:5143:41
63Geert van Woerden1983Utrecht43:5643:45
64Jelle Walther1966Utrecht44:0443:47
65Wim Bolle1969Dutch Runners44:0143:53
66Tijl van der Steeg1982Amersfoort43:5743:53
67Ernst de Pee1988Utrecht44:0943:56
68Ivo Dijs1972Houten44:0343:56
69Gerard van den Berg1968Utrecht44:2144:18
70Henk Jan Bierling1961Utrecht44:2944:23
71Nils Verkennis1992Utrecht44:4444:28
72Mart Horstynck1958Utrecht44:3744:30
73Marten van Straten1985Utrecht44:5244:34
74Frank Veugen1965Munstergeleen44:4844:37
75Pjotr Postma1988Utrecht45:0044:40
76Tim Balemans1991Utrecht45:0044:44
77Michiel Niekus1967Hilversum45:0744:57
78Jean-Paul Westdijk1971Leusden45:0944:58
79Gijs Matser1980Utrecht45:3545:10
80Jasper Dijk1986Utrecht45:3045:15
81Pascal Sluiter1981Utrecht45:2845:17
82Vincent Luijnenburg1983Utrecht45:2145:19
83Wouter Dalmeijer1992Utrecht45:3845:21
84Wim van Gelder1961Utrecht45:5245:41
85Renz Klomberg1992Utrecht45:5445:46
86Harry Wildeboer1966Utrecht46:1046:03
87Erwin Rebergen1968Utrecht46:1646:09
88Ariën Bikker1972Utrecht46:3546:12
89Arnt Mein1962Utrecht46:2746:12
90Tijmen Henrich1992Gouda46:2146:16
91Ron Stam1966Zeist46:4846:29
92Robert Scheffer1984Hilversum46:5346:32
93Roy Geurs1962Utrecht46:5046:34
94Sjak Okkerman1957Utrecht47:1847:05
95Martin Elands1967De Bilt47:2947:18
96Rijk van de Hoef1960Loopgroep Bunnik47:3347:20
97Siebert Knipscheer1983Utrecht47:4847:24
98Kees de Koning1970Bodegraven47:4347:27
99Shebear Johnston1979Utrecht47:5147:27
100Edward van Os1968Houten47:3847:27
101Alain van Hoof1967Gouda47:3247:28
102Jurgen van de Donk1971Utrecht47:5847:34
103Dolf Snel1951De Bilt47:4747:35
104Mark Kopmels1975Utrecht47:5647:46
105Jacob-Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven48:0347:47
106Boyan Kuiper1993Hoek van Holland48:3148:05
107Funs Spiertz1965Utrecht48:2848:10
108Wilco Witte1963Triathlon48:3348:22
109Rutger Slangen1986Nieuwegein48:4148:24
110Peter van den Ochend1982Utrecht48:4148:27
111Jakob Brunekreef1951Hellas48:3948:32
112Henny Verheugen1966Arnhem49:0048:40
113Rinse de Valk1969Utrecht48:5048:44
114Peter Schipper1978Blaricum49:0648:51
115Hilco Witteveen1976Utrecht49:2349:05
116Harry Boerma1963Utrecht49:2749:10
117Herman Lenferink1959Phoenix49:3649:25
118Frank Kap1969Utrecht49:5249:27
119Adri Henrich1962Gouda49:5349:36
120Dennis van Ravenhorst1984Utrecht50:0849:45
121Ard van den Eijnde1971Amsterdam50:2550:01
122Jaap Sonnenberg1982BAV50:3350:24
123Rob Froonhoff1966Amersfoort50:3950:26
124Sander Smeets1980Utrecht50:4850:26
125Lee Brennan1980Utrecht50:4350:32
126David Bonnici1976Utrecht51:1451:03
127Jos Spithoven1967Utrecht51:5351:28
128Koen van Bregt1974Utrecht51:5351:29
129Nico Flink1979Hilversum51:5951:35
130Rudi de Reuver1962Utrecht51:5251:45
131Albert-Jaap Houtgast1964Utrecht52:0151:47
132Gertjan de Jong1971Utrecht52:2051:55
133Hans Wortel1955Zeist52:4752:33
134Mark de Bruijn1977Utrecht53:4353:16
135Erik Steenbergen1979 53:5253:25
136John van Ee1957Dutch Runners55:0654:40
137Karel Drexhage1949Utrecht55:3555:16
138René de Vos1985Gouda55:4855:27
139Jos Mascini1956 56:3656:21
140Gert Mulder1956Utrecht57:0556:47
141Mark Slingerland1977Utrecht57:0956:55
142Thomas Witsenboer1982Utrecht57:4757:25
143Michael Oostra1985Utrecht57:4857:27
144Pieter van Alphen1942Houten59:0958:55
145Pim Vendrig1985Utrecht1:00:581:00:34
146Rick van der Hoorn1980Dalem1:01:111:00:48
147Arjan van Rijn1983Utrecht1:04:121:01:04
148Jack van den Hengel1966Hellas1:04:351:04:09
 
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bernard van Harn1992VAV16:21 
2Niels van Hoorn1991Haag Atletiek17:20 
3Hans de Jong1986BAV18:16 
4Martijn van der Wardt1985Triathlon18:20 
5Willem Verhoeven1994U-Track19:28 
6Thierry Kortekaas1982Phoenix20:49 
7Ferdinand van Helmondt1990Hellas21:17 
8Ronald van Haren1983Hellas21:26 
 
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rik Wolswinkel1977Altis17:35 
2Michael Woerden1975De Veenlopers17:37 
3Paul van der Voort van der Kleij1978Hellas18:51 
4Iwan Breton1974Fit19:30 
5Cees Pierik1978U-Track20:20 
6Paul de Vries1975Fit20:27 
 
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eric Korver1969Hellas17:54 
2Remko Klijn1967Hellas18:37 
3Jan Bruning1964Fit19:46 
4Richard Voorintholt1965Pijnenburg19:49 
5Hans Pieterse1969Altis19:57 
6Nico Kaptein1969Clytoneus20:12 
7John Versteeg1967Hellas21:42 
8John van Dongen1962Pijnenburg22:14 
 
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henk Klok1956U-Track21:38 
2Dick den Oude1950Pijnenburg23:20 
3Johan van Santen1953avVN30:13 
 
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Selma Vink1990U-Track21:59 
2Chantal Stijne1988Hellas25:01 
 
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Christel Breton-Verberk1973Fit24:34 
 
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yvonne van der Helm1967Hellas21:07 
 
VREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Margit Arts1986Utrecht21:22 
2Domino Determann1987Phoenix22:33 
3Marina Davelaar1965Eemnes22:45 
4Vera Hoebers1983Hellas22:46 
5Willemijn Drok1985De Bilt22:54 
6J.P. Leene1982Utrecht24:32 
7Gaby Sakkers1985Utrecht24:35 
8Elize van Berkel1985Utrecht24:37 
9Gwen Looister1979Utrecht24:43 
10Aafke van Merle1990Utrecht24:59 
11Daisy Devente1984Hellas26:05 
12Heleen Witvliet1968Utrecht26:10 
13Gerda Heijs-Wagenaar1975Utrecht26:12 
14Dieuwke Baas1981Utrecht26:33 
15Suzanne Lesquiller1978Nieuwegein26:43 
16Joanne Hoornweg1964Utrecht26:45 
17Jolinda Ligthart1989Utrecht26:56 
18Myrthe Wijnands1978Utrecht26:56 
19Anneke Kaner1975Hellas26:56 
20Cincy Cocx1985Utrecht27:08 
21Linette Belo1975Phoenix27:24 
22Wilma Berends1960Utrecht27:35 
23Joanne Besters1985Baarn27:41 
24Irene Boes1984De Meern27:48 
25Anne Roepert1986Utrecht28:04 
26Renske Neumann1981Nieuwegein28:12 
27Judith van der Steen1977Nieuwegein28:12 
28Marjolein Neutel1986Utrecht29:39 
29Chantal Karman1971Utrecht29:44 
30Esther van der Ploeg1983Utrecht29:44 
31Astrid Spaink1975Utrecht29:59 
32Kim Andriessen1985Utrecht30:31 
33Roxanne Kroes1987Amsterdam30:36 
34Ellis Biewenga1992Utrecht31:32 
35Levi Stoffels1995Utrecht31:44 
36Ingrid Knoren1966Harmelen31:50 
37Anne-Minke Mulder1988Utrecht32:25 
38Alucia Kanne1978Utrecht32:43 
39Sandy Groeneveld1975Utrecht33:53 
40Annelien Beuling1981Utrecht34:08 
41Renske de Gelder1983Utrecht34:31 
 
MREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jop Teepen1987Utrecht16:44 
2Bouke Kooreman1989Utrecht16:53 
3Habtit Berhe Abay1991Odijk17:47 
4Daan Dekker1993Utrecht18:56 
5Dave Dam1975Utrecht19:20 
6Dries Pluimers1970Velp Gld19:21 
7Joost Groen1987Utrecht19:39 
8Jurd Smith1986Utrecht19:51 
9Kristiaan de Vries1984Utrecht20:05 
10Wilco Kroes1982Utrecht20:39 
11Paul Willekens1989Utrecht21:10 
12Jeroen Vreugdenhil1966Statina21:21 
13Milan Verheugen1998Arnhem21:22 
14Rob de Klein1961Hellas21:24 
15Robert van Helmondt1983Hellas21:29 
16Ben Timmermans1968De Bilt21:37 
17Peter Witteman Utrecht22:17 
18Thijs Vreugdenhil1998Statina22:27 
19Leo de Winter1994Utrecht22:46 
20Lennart van der Neut1984Utrecht23:01 
21Marcel van Harn1963Arnhem23:09 
22Dick Kamps1953Amersfoort23:43 
23Robin Arts1989Ede Gld23:57 
24Jan Leeflang1965Maarssen24:04 
25Johannes Mollerus1993Utrecht24:48 
26Jeffrey Stegers1976De Meern25:05 
27Rob van Rooijen1975Montfoort25:05 
28Peter Hingstman1952Houten25:15 
29Arjan Pathmamanoharan1973Tempo25:35 
30Coen de Winter1960Soest25:44 
31Jaap Molema1957Utrecht25:45 
32Arjen de Jong1983Utrecht25:59 
33Eddy Halter1966Bilthoven26:08 
34Peet Franke1956Utrecht26:10 
35Charley van der Sman1991Utrecht26:10 
36Hans Scholten1976Nieuwegein26:46 
37Ko Enkelaar1965Utrecht26:51 
38Jeroen Kleingeld1975Utrecht26:51 
39Daniel Bontje1983Nieuwegein27:25 
40Vincent Janssen1963Utrecht28:06 
41Paul Brandsma1959Amersfoort28:37 
42Jeroen Kirsten Zeist28:52 
43Jaap van den Berg1944Utrecht38:38 
44Jan de Wit1948Apeldoorn41:26 
45Herman Logtenberg1972Utrecht47:03 
 
voorlopige uitslag
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-06-2016 13:39