Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 34e Nationale Lenteloop

Papendrecht - Zaterdag 11 juni 2016

 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lars Gerritsen1994Passaat33:3433:34
2Pol Nabben1983Passaat33:5633:56
3Yoram Polak1996PAC34:5634:56
4Sander van Heteren1990Passaat35:1635:16
5Wouter de Bruin1986Goudriaan37:4237:42
6Roy Werner1984Dordrecht37:5837:57
7Rene Criellaard1985Papendrecht39:1539:10
8Bart Kodde1989Zürich39:2039:19
9Guido Paffen1988Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht40:1540:15
10Patrick zwarteveld1984Bleiswijk40:3340:33
11Lennaert den Hoed1981Parthenon40:5140:50
12Pieter Kodde1986Capelle aan den IJssel41:1741:17
13Bob Pernot1983Papendrecht41:4841:48
14Vincent kuijvenhoven1982's-Gravenhage41:5041:50
15Mark Slinger1984Papendrecht41:5341:52
16Léan de Ruiter1985Dordrecht42:3242:30
17Marlon Huijser1988Rotterdam42:5042:44
18Jelle Boulonois1984Rotterdam43:1043:09
19Dennis Kluifhooft1985Oud-Beijerland44:1644:15
20Erik van der Hoog1991Enspijk44:2044:19
21Geert de Korte1986Dordrecht44:3944:37
22Ad de Korte1998Dordrecht44:5744:55
23Mark Visser1983Sliedrecht45:0445:03
24Don reichwein1998Papendrecht45:0545:05
25Erik Roosken1982Dordrecht45:3045:28
26Coen van Wouwe Passaat45:3145:11
27Johan de Jong1994Papendrecht45:4845:48
28Adriaan Simons1988Rotterdam46:3946:26
29Kees Prins1982Sliedrecht46:3946:18
30Björn Buchholz1984Papendrecht48:0147:56
31Juriaan Kaashoek1994Sliedrecht48:1948:11
32Frans de Klerk Dordrecht48:4548:41
33Ferdinand Hogerbrug1983Gorinchem49:3049:15
34Dylan van Buuren1999Papendrecht50:4150:23
35Dominique Frerichs1981Rotterdam53:4253:30
36Victor Berben1984Rotterdam53:5753:52
37Michael van der Hoeven1982Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht54:1053:42
38Jasper de Graaff1997Dordrecht54:1554:09
39Mark van Veen1982Papendrecht55:1555:05
40Robbin Hermus1990Zwijndrecht57:4257:15
41Gerben Eijkelenboom1987Papendrecht59:1859:15
42Steven Tukker1992Papendrecht1:00:341:00:34
43Yessie de Mol Passaat1:01:421:01:21
44Joost van Ooijen Passaat1:01:421:01:17
45Wesley Allijn1989Ridderkerk1:05:471:05:33
46Vorsah Victor  1:06:551:06:48
 
M35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remon van der Wal1976Passaat34:2934:29
2Peter Versluis1978Papendrecht39:2139:20
3Maurice Speijer1979Meteren39:2239:22
4Rene Korevaar1976Passaat40:0640:04
5Wim in ´t Veld1977Giessenburg40:5540:53
6Sven Lentjes1980Typhoon41:1141:08
7Jef Ruijtenbeek1977Papendrecht41:2141:17
8Rogier Jonkman1978Papendrecht41:3341:33
9Alex van Heijst1980Papendrecht42:2542:24
10Stefan Voogt1979Bergschenhoek43:1743:06
11Jimmy de Jong1980Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht43:1943:18
12Matthijs van Almen1978Dordrecht43:2243:17
13Walter Koorneef1980Alblasserdam43:4343:38
14Kees Eckhardt1981Sliedrecht44:5944:58
15William Robinson1978Dordrecht45:4245:31
16Francois Valks1977Papendrecht46:4346:37
17Gerard Mansvelder1977Papendrecht46:4646:35
18Arjan Martens1978Prinsenbeek47:3347:31
19Jaco de Waard1978Dordrecht50:2250:09
20Jeroen Spek Passaat52:0151:38
21Michiel Boulonois1981Papendrecht54:0053:55
22Jaco Stevens1978Alblasserdam54:3754:25
23Sander Ouwens1976Papendrecht55:5055:42
24Floris van Drongelen1979Hardinxveld-Giessendam56:1155:56
25Jeroen Slagboom1976Sliedrecht56:1355:59
26Robert van Driel1978Zwijndrecht57:4257:27
27Daan Aufenacker1977Breda1:05:281:05:22
28Björn Roskam1979Stampersgat1:13:191:13:09
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Blokland1974Parthenon34:3634:36
2Folkert van der Krol1972Energie36:5036:49
3Robin Robart1974Passaat38:1538:14
4Fedor Wesseling1975Roosendaal40:1140:10
5Pieter de Jong1975Papendrecht40:1840:17
6Lvoo van Hoek1975Dordrecht41:5641:53
7Leon Holleman1973Passaat44:2044:17
8Dion Jansen1975Roosendaal46:5246:51
9Arnold Kros1974Sliedrecht46:5846:44
10Marco Wink1973Hercules47:3147:29
11Erik Buddenbaum1974Dordrecht47:3747:34
12Arjan Tetteroo1973Papendrecht48:0948:04
13Jeroen Roukema1974Sliedrecht48:4248:31
14Remko Hoving1972Ridderkerk50:5850:50
15Norman Verhoeven1973Papendrecht51:0650:53
16Teus Donk Passaat52:0151:41
17Patrick van der Ham1971's-Gravenhage53:1552:58
18Arnold v. Houwelingen1975Papendrecht55:4955:41
19Peter Wiedeman1974Rotterdam57:4357:16
20Bob Luijendijk1976Numansdorp57:4457:29
21Willy Herrebout1971Dutch Runners58:2058:13
22Peter Kroon1975Sliedrecht59:0658:49
23Andre Pijl1973Papendrecht59:2059:05
24Paskal Alma1973Papendrecht59:2959:22
25Chris Vlaanderen1973Papendrecht1:02:261:02:05
26Theo Buscher1974Papendrecht1:05:471:05:29
 
M45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dennis Klasen1969THOR36:3136:31
2Gerard Lensvelt1967Spiridon37:3037:29
3John Wewik Huissteden1967avVN37:4637:46
4Marcel Fiering1970Pallas '9338:0138:01
5Dick Kant1969Altena Road Runners40:5240:51
6Frank Jonker1969Passaat42:4142:38
7Brab Brabander1970Berkel en Rodenrijs42:4742:39
8Dick van Kerkhof1969Parthenon43:1643:15
9Rob Scheurwater1969Dordrecht43:2743:16
10Maarten Mannee1967Papendrecht44:5244:52
11Peter Noordam1967Waterweg45:0145:00
12Clemens van der Heydt1969Zwijndrecht45:2245:20
13Teus van Os1966Hercules47:4947:45
14Arjan 1970Spirit Oud Beijerland48:3148:22
15Enrico Cloin1970Papendrecht48:4248:14
16Rene Waltman1970Papendrecht48:4248:32
17Stephan Huizer1970Passaat49:0448:51
18Ron van Zweeden1970Dordrecht51:0050:57
19Bart Bolder1968Hercules51:1351:08
20Ad Molenaar1969Papendrecht52:1452:11
21André van Dieën1968Sliedrecht53:2052:51
22Bertus Verberkmoes1969Papendrecht53:2153:12
23Joh Franciosa1967Hercules54:4754:42
24Roger Schaekenacht1969Papendrecht55:1254:59
25Kennard van der Bijl1968Climax55:2255:08
26Gregory Marks1969Papendrecht56:4556:29
27Eric Kweekel1968Hercules57:2657:00
28Arjan Baan Hofman1966Sliedrecht58:0057:52
29Freddie Godeke1969Papendrecht58:2058:14
30Marcel van der Steen1968Papendrecht58:5858:49
31Marc Schipper1970Papendrecht59:1459:06
32Peter Fontijn1968Papendrecht59:1659:03
33Andre Vermaas1971Papendrecht59:2259:07
34Ronald van der Lienden1967Dordrecht1:00:411:00:37
35Thierry Deleersnyder1967Papendrecht1:00:501:00:32
36Ed den Dunnen1966Papendrecht1:00:501:00:32
37Martijn Plazier Passaat1:01:111:00:50
38Jaap Boer Passaat1:08:301:08:05
39Bart van Kooij1969Passaat1:14:321:14:08
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frans Deenen1961ATV Venray38:0538:05
2Nerwijs1964Energie39:0939:09
3Karel Uitterlinden1962Spirit Oud Beijerland39:1639:16
4Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek41:3041:30
5Henk van den Heuvel1962Nieuwendijk Nb41:4941:49
6Cor Hamels1965Parthenon41:5441:54
7Gerwin Mimpen1962Passaat42:3642:33
8Sjon Vos1964Hercules42:5742:56
9Jaap van Dam1961Passaat43:0042:59
10Erick ten Hulzen1963Papendrecht44:1744:16
11Marcel Liefbroer1964Papendrecht45:3045:28
12Peter Boer1963Passaat45:5145:49
13Reinier van der Hel1964Papendrecht46:2546:16
14Ruud Flik1962Vlaardingen47:0547:02
15Berrie Kremers1966 47:4547:38
16Jan Visser1964Passaat48:1548:06
17Jan Verschoor1963Papendrecht48:2248:13
18Martin Dorsman1961Gouda48:2648:23
19Rob Froonhoff1966Amersfoort49:1349:07
20Frank Cirk Passaat49:4249:38
21Albert Wijting1961Spijkenisse50:4650:35
22Ronald Ruifrok1963Alblasserdam51:0550:51
23Frans Blankemeijer1965Bleskensgraaf ca51:3751:28
24Ruud Schoon1964Papendrecht54:1454:06
25Leo Fioole1961Parthenon54:4354:39
26Gert Jan van Buuren1966Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel55:0454:56
27Martijn Dekker Passaat57:4557:23
28Dennis1963Passaat1:01:541:01:28
29Jan van Zessen Passaat1:06:081:05:44
30Rob Blokland Passaat1:08:111:07:46
31Cees v/d Griend Passaat1:15:021:14:39
 
M55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eli Smits1960Altena Road Runners41:3141:30
2Erik van Konijnenburg1960Parthenon44:2244:18
3Rd. Groeneveld1960Zwijndrecht44:2944:29
4Peter Buisman1957Passaat46:1746:10
5Ron Huizer1960Loopgroep Aart Stigter46:1846:12
6Leun Temmink1958Dordrecht46:1946:18
7Daan van Strien1958Parthenon47:2847:24
8Rens van Hal1961Papendrecht48:3148:21
9Andre Arbman1956Bergschenhoek48:3148:22
10Ed Molsbargen1957Puttershoek48:5448:48
11Jan Jansen1958Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht51:0050:55
12Marcel van Eck1958Passaat51:2051:09
13Chris Dijkstra1959Waterweg52:5852:46
14Ad Kraal1960Moerkapelle54:5254:48
15Arie Nouwen1961Dordrecht54:5454:42
16Robi Nederlof1960Oud-Alblas56:3356:27
17Charles de Boers1960Rijswijk Zh56:4956:42
18Albert Stroomberg1958Papendrecht59:5059:28
19Koen Hartigh1958Poortugaal1:00:111:00:03
20Martin van Gasteren1958Hercules1:01:341:01:31
21Ron Timmer1959Papendrecht1:01:581:01:41
22Dick van Veen1956Alblasserdam1:02:491:02:35
23Harry Stolk Passaat1:10:081:09:40
24Wilfred Schippers1957Papendrecht1:19:451:19:45
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Heddie Nieuwdorp1956AV '5637:2437:24
2Barendregt1952avVN44:4744:47
3Ton Wulfert1953Dordrecht48:2148:15
4Ruud Huisman1956Passaat49:2349:13
5Berend Bakker1954Passaat50:0449:54
6Pieter Verweij1948Dordrecht50:2250:13
7Dirk Kersbergen1956Hei- en Boeicop50:3750:28
8Mieck de Haan1954Dordrecht51:2751:08
9Leo Boelens1952Dordrecht52:0352:01
10Arie de Koning1956Papendrecht52:5152:44
11Leo Harreman1947Waterweg57:0556:53
12Theo Schefers1946Parthenon58:3058:27
13Peter de Valois1952Zoetermeer1:01:261:01:15
14Wim Koppelaar1953Sliedrecht1:11:261:10:59
15Gerard Nicola Passaat1:16:371:16:10
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esther Vermue1988Rotterdam Atletiek42:4542:45
2Samira Bor1989Dordrecht45:2145:13
3Chantal Bakker Passaat48:2547:22
4Marije Besuijen1978Dynamica48:3848:33
5Judith Havermans1979Hercules50:5750:53
6Eveline Breedveldt1982Hercules51:5251:47
7Ellen de Jong1981Papendrecht54:2254:13
8Cindy Frishert1980Hercules54:2554:19
9Esmee Boer1994AAA54:3954:36
10Karin kruisinga1978Papendrecht55:0254:52
11Tamara Kesauly1984Papendrecht55:0854:45
12Georgette Kuntz1978Papendrecht55:2655:21
13Joukje Welman1979Breda57:0656:58
14Astrid van Ovost Passaat57:4457:24
15Oxana Klein1984Papendrecht57:5357:49
16Hannelore den Boer1979Sliedrecht59:0658:56
17Mirjam van Dijk1980Papendrecht1:00:411:00:25
18Monique Spijkerman1978Papendrecht1:00:501:00:32
19Laura Ramirez1990Papendrecht1:02:381:02:17
20Sandra Huisman1977Naaldwijk1:04:201:04:07
21Nicoline Muijlwijk Passaat1:05:351:05:10
22Yvette van Haren1978Dordrecht1:05:381:05:31
23Imelda van Rooijen1977Papendrecht1:06:501:06:27
24Liesbeth Prins1980Gorinchem1:09:551:09:43
25Yvonne Kooijmans Passaat1:10:081:09:43
26Sigrid van der Hel Passaat1:11:431:11:18
27Laura Kleijn Passaat1:11:591:11:34
28Debby den Ouden1977Papendrecht1:14:461:14:29
29Mariska Vingerhoets Passaat1:14:531:14:27
30Lotte Houben Passaat1:19:091:18:43
31Lianne Helmich Passaat1:21:411:21:12
32Natasja Vermeulen Passaat1:23:551:23:28
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Sloots1971Spark38:2438:24
2Bianca Noorlander-Rens1972Dordrecht46:3746:34
3Esther Alma1975Papendrecht53:1453:09
4Miranda Bieleveld1971Passaat53:5353:43
5Renate Leeuwenstein1974Parthenon54:2454:21
6Vanessa de Heer1976Papendrecht55:5355:41
7Monique de Rooij1971Giessenburg57:1057:02
8Sonja de Graaff1971Hercules58:4858:42
9Diane Smit1974Vlaardingen59:2959:22
10Nicolien van de Graaf1975Papendrecht1:00:411:00:26
11Liesbeth De Slegte1973Papendrecht1:00:521:00:37
12Bianca Hiati Passaat1:03:151:02:55
13Tosca Halter Passaat1:06:141:05:49
14Mathilde Schram1972Papendrecht1:06:171:05:56
15Danielle Bertrand1973Passaat1:07:041:07:04
16Marloes de Vries1972Brielle1:10:201:10:03
17Sandra Zijderveld Passaat1:11:401:11:15
18Rianne van Bruggen1972Papendrecht1:12:111:12:03
19Miranda Bakker1974Papendrecht1:14:461:14:29
 
V45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rianne Kremers Typhoon41:2341:22
2Gerda Huiskamp1968Hercules45:3145:30
3Ellen Zaal1970Dordrecht46:5546:51
4Saskia simon1970Rotterdam50:0449:58
5Marisa van Zweeden1971Dordrecht50:1750:15
6Milly Romney1966Vlaardingen53:3653:31
7Arline van den Boogaard1968Hercules54:0954:04
8Janneke van Schaik1966Rotterdam55:3955:32
9Carla van hemert1971Papendrecht59:1359:06
10Wendelien de Waaij1970Alblasserdam1:03:121:03:05
11Martha van Ooijen Passaat1:12:001:11:35
12Caroline van 't Hof Passaat1:12:021:11:36
13Corina Kleijn1970Passaat1:13:511:13:28
14Monique van Buijtene1967Papendrecht1:14:461:14:28
15Mignon Klerk Passaat1:17:491:17:22
16Marjan de Goeij Passaat1:21:411:21:12
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martha van Hal1946Energie50:2750:26
2Esther Schoon-de Goede1965Papendrecht52:0151:53
3Cora van Gelder Passaat55:2655:05
4Nel van Wijk1961Rotterdam59:4459:26
5Tineke Bakker1959Passaat1:01:281:01:12
6Anja de Haan1965Dordrecht1:03:231:03:12
7Joyce Jardim1960Venray1:03:501:03:48
8Jose Halter Passaat1:04:141:03:50
9Sandr van der Rest1960Capelle aan den IJssel1:06:531:06:44
10Dineke Reitsma1957Passaat1:06:541:06:39
11Margriet den Houter Passaat1:07:051:06:40
12Kerstin Hak Passaat1:11:411:11:16
13Ellen Ouwerkerk Passaat1:12:071:11:42
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Timo de Geus1990Spirit Oud Beijerland14:5714:57
2Michel Sas1983Dordrecht14:5714:57
3Ronald Zoeteman1981Rotterdam15:0115:00
4Vincent van der Vegt1989Dordrecht15:1315:12
5Richard Lelieveld1972De Kieviten15:2515:24
6Rene Mijs1979Papendrecht15:3015:29
7Niels Janssen1996Gouda15:4115:41
8John den Hartog1958avVN15:4315:42
9Wijnand Fransen1980Maassluis15:4515:45
10Arjan Baartman1982Zwijndrecht15:5515:53
11Colin Kamen1991Ridderkerk16:0015:59
12Arjan Klunder1977Ridderkerk16:2716:26
13Cabot Maroen1980Utrecht16:4016:38
14Eric Rennert1961Passaat16:5816:57
15Peter den Hartog1968Langerak Zh17:1117:11
16Nico Bloemendal1967Langerak Zh17:2917:28
17Jeroen Jonker2003Passaat17:3917:35
18Jacco Wagenmakers1984Rotterdam17:3917:37
19Lars van der Heiden1985Giessenburg18:0518:02
20Martin Buitendijk1966Alblasserdam18:0718:06
21Sijmen van Iperen1983Heukelum18:0718:04
22Gerben van Alphen1978Sliedrecht18:1518:12
23Marcel van Duuren1993Dordrecht18:1818:16
24Edwin Karreman1969Hercules18:4018:38
25Aarnout Salwegter1958Hercules19:1119:09
26Gijsbert van Efferen1961Dordrecht19:1719:16
27Bas Nagtegaal1952Parthenon19:2919:27
28Marco Jakobs1972Alblasserdam19:3319:24
29Jan de Groot1955Giessenburg19:4119:40
30Leon van de Brug1989Papendrecht19:4319:40
31Kees v. d. Heul1951Avantri19:4419:43
32Hans van Klaveren1964Energie19:5319:51
33Jeffrey van Wijk1984Passaat20:0419:57
34Bas van Genderen1972Papendrecht20:0520:01
35Roland Kooijman1992Alblasserdam20:0920:06
36Paul Klein1967Passaat20:1120:05
37Aad Lucas1955Bosschenhoofd20:1420:12
38Ferry Ossebaar1980Papendrecht20:2020:19
39Karel Vos1962Papendrecht20:2320:15
40Jeremy Kros2001Sliedrecht20:3120:27
41Stephan Dijkstra1969Dordrecht20:3720:35
42Tim Ketting1989Westmaas20:4620:36
43Jeroen Koopman2003Papendrecht21:0621:01
44Henry Koopman1972Papendrecht21:1621:13
45Harry Reichwein1958Dordrecht21:2421:22
46Kenneth van den Hoven1971Papendrecht23:3523:23
47Henri Appeldoorn1968Papendrecht26:0425:53
48Robert Ros1986Zwijndrecht26:1526:08
49Herman van Ommen1954Passaat26:3426:32
50Erwin van Hoek1983Papendrecht26:5726:48
51Ruud Snijders1966Dordrecht27:1927:12
52Jacco Lanser1976Papendrecht27:2327:14
53Ben Michels1959Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht27:2427:18
54Eric van Nieuwkerk1981Groot-Ammers27:5427:42
55Bernardo Moes1975Papendrecht28:0828:04
56Jan van Dillen1958Alblasserdam28:3228:20
57Wim van Leeuwen1962Capelle aan den IJssel28:3228:32
58Anton Wustrow1940PAC28:4628:42
59Rien van Ekeren1956Passaat28:5928:51
60Rens Elich1961Papendrecht29:1029:04
61Menco van Loon1969Passaat29:1229:05
62Jeroen van Nes1966Dordrecht29:3129:27
63Peter Merks1960Dordrecht29:5229:43
64Gert Jan Rozendaal Passaat30:0629:51
65Yorick Rozendaal1990Hardinxveld-Giessendam30:0629:50
66Marco Korevaar Passaat30:1229:57
67Arjan Boer1980Sliedrecht30:1330:05
68Peter van oosterhout1953Scorpio30:1330:05
69Mark Visser1995Bleskensgraaf ca30:1430:01
70Jeroen Ketelaar1995Dordrecht30:5530:48
71Frits Hermans1953Passaat31:1231:04
72Martin Visser1961Bleskensgraaf ca31:1731:06
73Michiel Pons1993Papendrecht31:2131:13
74Jan-Willem Markesteijn1973Papendrecht31:3631:28
75Henk Zoutewelle1965Papendrecht32:2932:24
76Eef Hubers1946Papendrecht32:4832:33
77Ronald van der Ploeg1962Papendrecht33:1533:09
78Theo Heukels1943Krimpen aan den IJssel33:2233:08
79Eric Flach1975Papendrecht33:4633:38
80Klaas den Besten Passaat33:4733:31
81Martijn Alderuesten1995Molenaarsgraaf35:3635:24
82Martin Brouwer1968Papendrecht37:1637:07
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Monique Verschuure1980AV '5615:3015:30
2Lotte Mühlenbruch1988Rotterdam17:4117:40
3Nathalie Kaiser1986PAC18:1018:09
4Sandra Reichwein1992Dordrecht18:1718:16
5Ilse Ros-Hofman1974Sliedrecht18:3618:34
6Jaqueline Koene1971Hercules19:0419:02
7Nora in ´t Veld2004Giessenburg19:0619:03
8Marlijn van Klaveren1988Energie19:5219:50
9Irene Groen1996Schiedam20:1520:07
10Nienke van Wijngaarden1987Gorinchem20:1720:14
11Trinske Jonker1988Rotterdam20:3120:26
12Denise Dijkstra2002Dordrecht20:3720:35
13Babette Nuhn1981Parthenon20:5720:48
14Joanne de Fretes1984Rotterdam20:5920:58
15Juliette Zwanenberg1970Hardinxveld-Giessendam21:0020:59
16Linda Reichwein1986Papendrecht21:0321:01
17Myrna den Engelsman1988Voorschoten21:2821:25
18Lisanne Kramer1989Dordrecht26:1626:08
19Marije Schut1985Passaat26:3926:31
20Geranne Jiskoot1984Breda27:0627:04
21Caroline Smeets1982Strijen27:1727:10
22Ingrid van Pelt1982Papendrecht27:3427:30
23Natasja Olffers1974Dordrecht27:5227:46
24Miranda Venema1975Papendrecht27:5227:42
25Gerdine Verlare1979Papendrecht27:5227:43
26Lisanne de Klerk1990Dordrecht27:5927:47
27Anne-Marie Blok1984Passaat28:0727:55
28Mirjam Breedijk1972Papendrecht28:3328:26
29Elisabethe Ramos1971Dutch Runners28:4628:45
30Marian Bouter1980Papendrecht28:5128:40
31Jacqueline den Boer1965Papendrecht28:5128:45
32Annette van Hofwegen1974Passaat28:5728:49
33Saskia Lavooij1965Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel29:0929:06
34Marja Elich1967Papendrecht29:1029:05
35Jetske Euser1983Dordrecht29:1129:00
36Ilona van Beusekom1969Passaat29:1529:08
37Amber Scheening2002Dordrecht29:2429:18
38Els Kommer1966Sliedrecht29:2829:17
39Ilse Beekhof1988Amsterdam29:2829:22
40Marit Borsje1996Papendrecht29:3229:24
41Mirjam de Bruin1991Dordrecht29:3429:23
42Naomi van Dormolen2001Papendrecht29:3929:31
43Anna van der Hoog1988Alblasserdam29:4629:34
44Martina Muller1982Utrecht29:4829:37
45Gail Marges1982Lieshout29:4829:37
46Sandra Nederlof1987Hardinxveld-Giessendam29:4829:36
47Lesly Severijnen1988Passaat29:4929:41
48Ilona Groenewegen1987Sliedrecht29:5029:44
49Julia van 't Zelfde1991Papendrecht29:5329:45
50Merle Godeke2002Papendrecht30:0629:57
51Teris van den Bos1982Sliedrecht30:0630:01
52Nienke de Jong2003Papendrecht30:1230:04
53Sandra de Winter1965Parthenon30:1330:05
54Hermien Hoe Dordrecht30:1330:05
55Joycevan Dijk1977Dordrecht30:1630:12
56Irene Kaiser1956Heinenoord30:2530:21
57Wilma van de Pol1974Papendrecht30:2730:16
58Annemarie van Zoest1967Papendrecht30:2830:17
59Marjolein Heus1975Papendrecht30:2830:17
60Gisela Moes1965Papendrecht30:3830:33
61Zoe de Man2002Dordrecht31:0030:54
62Martine van Nes-Voskuil1974Dordrecht31:0231:02
63Tamara Boogaard1983Sliedrecht31:1531:11
64Linda Beekhof1984Passaat31:3031:24
65Brenda de Vries1969Papendrecht31:3731:27
66Monique Visser1965Dordrecht32:2932:24
67Joke Bakker1957Passaat32:4632:37
68Simone den Arend1973Papendrecht33:1533:08
69Brenda Thomas1982Dordrecht34:0233:55
70Corine Stuij1983Papendrecht34:2734:13
71Jeanette de Blaeij1960Passaat34:5734:50
72Denise Vogel1973Dordrecht35:0935:05
73Marielle Schreuders Passaat35:3035:15
74Nynke Gerritsen1988Sliedrecht36:1636:04
75Eveline Dijkers1985Papendrecht36:2636:21
76S. vd Jagt Papendrecht36:2936:23
77Judith Jonker1964Papendrecht36:5136:46
78Odette Rexwinkel Passaat36:5236:37
79Quincy Brouwer2001Papendrecht37:0736:57
80Ester Scheening1977Dordrecht37:3637:30
81Greta Wierda1993's-Gravendeel37:3737:24
82Marjolein Opsteegh Passaat37:5537:39
 
9-10J, 1200 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jochem Wiersma Anne de Vriesschool-Slied5:055:05
2Robin de Haan2005SC Reeuwijk5:085:08
3Jop Jongkind Oranje Nassauschool Slied5:255:24
4Thiemo Ritchi Prins Constantijnschool5:335:33
5Gael Rietveld Saloma De Leilinde5:345:32
6David Schippers2005Sliedrecht5:535:52
7Sietse de Jong Koningin Beatrixschool5:535:51
8Jop Mulder Prins Willem Alexandersch  
9Tiuri van Iperen Oranje Nassauschool Slied5:565:55
10David Teeuw Anne de Vriesschool-Slied6:056:03
11kyan hendrikse t Kofschip De Wielen6:066:04
12Bas Bouwmeester De Knotwilg De Wilgenhoec6:076:05
13Boaz Elsinga Prins Willem Alexandersch  
14Marijn van Rumph t Kofschip Zuidkil6:136:08
15Sam Ruf2006Papendrecht6:156:15
16Sammie Luijten Koningin Beatrixschool6:166:14
17Janneke den Boer De Knotwilg Moerbeihof6:196:16
18Dylan Koopman De Knotwilg De Wilgenhoec6:196:17
19Marijn Chapel De Viermaster6:206:17
20Stijn v/d Waal Prins Florisschool Zuidki6:216:20
21Roos Korevaar2005Sliedrecht6:236:23
22Danique de Koch2006Passaat6:326:30
23Thijs van der Es Koningin Beatrixschool6:336:32
24Corné Oskam De Leilinde6:356:30
25Max Sleeuwenhoek Oranje Nassauschool Slied6:416:36
26Sten Korevaar Anne de Vriesschool Slied6:416:40
27Nikita de Kock Oranje Nassauschool Slied6:436:43
28Joris Poliste Koningin Beatrixschool6:456:44
29Leandro Kruijthoff Koningin Beatrixschool6:456:44
30Julian Boer Anne de Vriesschool-Slied6:456:44
31Joep de Jong Prins Florisschool Moerbe6:486:47
32Mirte Büchner Prins Florisschool Lindez6:496:48
33Nick Buchinhoren De Knotwilg De Wilgenhoec6:546:51
34Jordy Hartog Oranje Nassauschool Slied6:556:54
35Esmee van Dis Prins Willem Alexandersch  
36Thijs van Houwelingen t Kofschip Zuidkil6:596:53
37Daniel Ros Prins Willem Alexandersch  
38Jan Goli Prins Florisschool Moerbe7:067:03
39Aron Dokter Oranje Nassauschool Slied7:087:06
40Lieke Korporaal Anne de Vriesschool-Slied7:167:14
41Lucas Bode Prins Florisschool Moerbe7:197:14
42donna wemelsvelder t Kofschip De Wielen7:207:17
43Wesley Visser Prins Willem Alexandersch  
44Vincent Langstraat Prins Willem Alexandersch  
45Sanne van Lier De Knotwilg Moerbeihof7:267:23
46Maddy Bravenboer Prins Constantijnschool7:287:28
47Felicia van Beest Prins Willem Alexandersch  
48Lucas de Haas t Kofschip Zuidkil7:347:29
49Cato Bruijn Prins Constantijnschool7:367:35
50Rosan Hoeflaak Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec7:387:33
51Brett Nederlof Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec7:397:33
52Evelien van Rijswijk Prins Constantijnschool7:407:40
53Ryan Hagestein De Knotwilg De Wilgenhoec7:417:40
54Daan Booij Prins Constantijnschool7:417:38
55Julian Vernooij De Viermaster7:427:37
56Fenne Verhulst De Leilinde7:457:42
57Laura van Wijngaarden Henri Dunantschool-Sliedr7:457:44
58Anouk Kransse Prins Constantijnschool7:467:42
59Mees Klerk Anne de Vriesschool-Slied7:477:45
60isabelle potuit t Kofschip De Wielen7:487:44
61Sam Bettenbroek De Knotwilg Moerbeihof7:487:47
62selina otto t Kofschip De Wielen7:497:44
63Sera Vermaas Kindcentrum Oranje Nassa7:497:46
64Laura 't Lam Prins Constantijnschool7:497:46
65Joaquim Seabu De Viermaster7:507:46
66Jason Kornet De Viermaster7:507:46
67Daan Klerk Anne de Vriesschool-Slied7:537:51
68Andromeda Versteeg Henri Dunantschool-Sliedr7:547:53
69Loranne Vrij Prins Florisschool Zuidki7:587:54
70Max de Ruijter t Kofschip Zuidkil7:597:53
71Tes Stigter Prins Willem Alexandersch  
72Hjalmar van Valen Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec8:027:57
73Myrthe Mijnster Prins Willem Alexandersch  
74Erin van Lambaart2006Passaat8:098:04
75Steven Bakker Anne de Vriesschool-Slied8:108:08
76Bram van Duyn Koningin Beatrixschool8:158:11
77Mathis van Krimpen De Leilinde8:168:13
78Britt Naaktgeboren Prins Willem Alexandersch  
79Lisa Verhoeven t Kofschip Zuidkil8:218:18
80Kaylen Matla t Kofschip Zuidkil8:238:17
81Stevie IJzerman Prins Constantijnschool8:288:24
82Loïs Boom Prins Constantijnschool8:288:24
83Sylke Godeke Prins Constantijnschool8:298:28
84Mohammed Shoufan Papendrecht8:318:31
85Kim Klein t Kofschip Zuidkil8:328:29
86Lieke Visser De Viermaster8:328:28
87Sue-Ann Albanie De Knotwilg De Wilgenhoec8:338:31
88Indy Schipper Koningin Beatrixschool8:358:33
89Noa Verdoren Koningin Beatrixschool8:378:33
90Donna Verhoef Prins Florisschool Moerbe8:378:35
91Marieke Aret Prins Florisschool Moerbe8:388:37
92Eva Kras Het Palet-Alblasserdam8:418:35
93Bram Verburg Het Palet-Alblasserdam8:418:36
94Jilles Faro Anne de Vriesschool-Slied8:508:48
95Kacper Zukow Kindcentrum Oranje Nassa9:008:57
96Luke Peetoom Henri Dunantschool-Sliedr9:008:56
97Marise de Jong De Leilinde9:069:03
98Rowan Blom De Leilinde9:079:04
99damiën luyks t Kofschip De Wielen9:119:06
100isis bakker t Kofschip De Wielen9:159:12
101robina den ottelander t Kofschip De Wielen9:159:12
102Nanoek Heijkamp De Leilinde9:159:10
103Denise Verheij Prins Willem Alexandersch  
104suze de heer t Kofschip De Wielen9:219:16
105Sanouk van 't hof t Kofschip De Wielen9:219:16
106Fenna de Deugd t Kofschip Zuidkil9:229:19
107Elaine Herni Koningin Beatrixschool9:409:36
108Anouk de Boer Anne de Vriesschool-Slied9:459:43
109Alicia Lagewaard Prins Constantijnschool9:479:45
110Frouke Spruijt Koningin Beatrixschool9:489:43
111Charissa Hennekes Prins Florisschool Zuidki9:539:49
112Roberto den Hertog De Leilinde9:589:52
113Romy Lubbers De Knotwilg Moerbeihof9:599:55
114Marijn de Haring Prins Florisschool Zuidki10:009:56
115Kimberly Simonis De Knotwilg Moerbeihof10:0310:00
116sara de haan t Kofschip De Wielen10:0510:00
117Cheyenne Hennekes Prins Florisschool Zuidki10:0610:02
118Mandy van Roooijen De Knotwilg De Wilgenhoec10:0910:06
 
www.uitslagen.nl11-06-2016 17:17