Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Berenkuil Omloop Grolloo

Grolloo - Zaterdag 11 juni 2016

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Driessen1978Vollehove32:5932:59
2Luc Sillen1998Groningen34:0834:08
3Gerben Vermij1985Leens34:1634:16
4Karel-Jan Lensen1982Groningen34:3734:36
5Dorus Wolthekker1987Nietap37:1737:15
6D. Markvoort1980Ees41:1441:09
7René Ronde1987Assen41:4841:44
8Mathijs Dekker1995Borger42:4842:44
9Luuk Kruizinga1977Aduard43:0243:02
10Tomas Tiekstra1990Groningen43:3243:25
11Arie van der Voort1979Klazienaveen43:5643:53
12Tabink1980Schoonoord44:5344:41
13Eelco de Groot1980Assen45:1045:03
14Matthijs Kruit1995Grolloo46:2646:21
15Peter van der Maas1988Groningen46:3246:27
16Bernd Hietberg1980Zwiggelte48:3148:27
17Kevin Eefting1991Grolloo49:0749:02
18Arjan Ronde1985Assen1:06:201:06:14
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Smilde33:5633:56
2Martin Veenhuizen1969Tynaarlo36:4136:41
3Jos Richie1975Groningen37:1637:15
4Marcel Stoffers1971Appingedam37:2337:22
5Fjodor van der Sluijs1971Gasselte38:2338:23
6Richard Aalders1969Nietap38:3538:33
7Van der Haak1967Aduard38:4338:43
8Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten39:2139:18
9Marks1968Groningen39:2339:19
10Gert KleinJan1970Aduard39:3339:31
11Sjirk Dotinga1971Norg39:3439:32
12Cornee Veenhuis1975Gieten42:4942:47
13Dave Krom1970Emmen43:3743:35
14Erik Brink1970Assen45:4145:37
15Ad van Beilen1970Gieten46:2846:24
16Latour1967Yde46:4146:35
17Jan Veen1967Assen47:1147:05
18Marnix van den Brink1971Groningen48:3748:25
19Ubel Haveman1976Ulrum1:00:301:00:12
20Sjouke de Vries1968Delfzijl1:00:381:00:30
 
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Siem Hiemstra1966Appelscha37:5737:56
2Klaas Brouwer1965Zuidbroek38:1238:12
3Johan Vonck1965Garmerd39:1839:16
4Kees Groenendijk1963Haren39:2739:26
5Remy Notten1962Zuidlaren40:0039:59
6Wessel Dekker1963Borger40:3240:29
7Marco den Hollander1966Assen41:0641:05
8Pieter Stegeman1963Elp41:5341:52
9Koos Stadlander1962Bad Nieuweschans42:1642:15
10Wierd Duursma1958Beilen42:4142:40
11Marcel Kloet1960Assen42:4342:40
12Bart Trip1965Emmen42:5042:46
13Henk Heemskerk1966groningen44:2744:23
14Wim Ammeraal1965Leens44:5544:49
15Hut, Jakob1961Siddeburen46:2846:24
16Jan Poortman1960Borger46:2846:24
17Albert van Duinen1962Appelscha46:4246:37
18Aaldert van der Tuuk1963Schoonloo46:5846:54
19Mark Jellinek1961Grolloo47:4147:37
20Lambert Veldman1958Hoogeveen47:5547:51
21Herman Middel1958Stadskanaal54:0653:58
22Johan van Fessem1963Zeegse58:0157:56
 
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Auener1956Rolde39:1139:09
2Peter Wolters1952Nieuw-Roden43:5943:56
3Bert Gernaat1949Assen44:1444:13
4Bart van Vliet1956Oss44:4644:41
5Henk Smit1954Groningen46:0746:05
6Jannes Bouwmeester1954Beilen46:1446:12
7Jan Postema1953Grolloo48:3448:29
8Willem Biesboer1954Schoonoord49:2249:09
9Aarden1947Assen49:5649:49
10Gerrit van Dam1952Zuidlaren53:2053:11
11Jan Rake1953Haren53:3953:28
12Abert Hazenberg1955tenboer53:5153:46
13Jan E. de Jonge1951Assen55:5955:47
14Ed van der Graaf1946Groningen56:5656:51
15Franssens1955Saaksum56:5756:51
16Bert Kleijweg1955Haren Gn56:5956:46
17Jaap Groenendal1940Oldehove58:5958:45
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annemieke de Lange1989Assen38:5038:49
2Suzanne Persoon1981Beilen48:4848:44
3Betty Rijnberg1983Gieten49:5149:39
4Jose Ebbinge1996Groningen51:0951:00
5Gesela Ebbinge1991Groningen51:5851:50
6Ellen Haveman1982Ulrum57:4157:20
 
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra de Jonge1973Rozendaal38:1038:09
2Bertha Bruggenkamp1968Smilde39:2939:29
3Christien Koning1967Groningen41:0741:06
4Sanne Heidinga1976Rolde42:0842:03
5Janke van der Laan1976Winschoten42:4042:37
6Annemieke Weijling1971Gieten1:02:161:02:02
 
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cora van der Wal1964Gieten43:2743:23
2Anja van Vliet1962Oss46:0846:04
3Janny Hilbrands1956Amen46:3646:34
4Sieta Zijlema1959Zuidlaren55:3155:26
5Ilon Sandmann1954Rolde56:0055:48
6Jannie Poortman1962Borger57:2457:16
7Overgaauw1961Eelde58:1158:00
8Hanny Luinge1948Borger1:01:021:00:53
9Jeannet Bakema1955Loppersum1:01:021:00:52
10Hilda Boorsma1964Rolde1:02:161:02:02
 
M/V, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kristian Maters1982Grolloo38:5638:53
2Merijn Trommar1975Eindhoven41:1541:13
3Arjan Espeldoorn1983Klazienaveen41:3841:34
4Rolf Boelens1979Rolde42:0842:07
5Joran van Boven1997Grolloo44:5044:44
6Roy Moes2001Hoogezand45:5545:45
7Lex Doornbos1980Groningen46:1546:05
8Jetsko Borg1965Onstwedde46:1846:14
9Erik Pakes1967Roden47:0747:01
10Rene Wilkens1974Groningen49:4149:20
11Gerjon Luinge1977Borger51:1751:09
12Natascha Veen1972Grolloo51:4851:41
13Jan Fransen1943Hasselt52:2652:16
14Winston Moes1972Smilde53:3253:20
15Van der Zwaag1961Borger54:1154:02
16Carolien van der Bos1981Den Helder54:5654:50
17Ina Enting1974Eext54:5754:47
18René Westra1950Köpingsvik55:2555:17
19Beck1955Stadskanaal56:0155:48
20Hillie Middel1960Stadskanaal56:1456:07
21Sjoerd de Vries1982Rolde56:4456:31
22Ritus Meinders1955Zuidveld56:5956:45
23Gerrit Lahuis1951Aalden57:2357:17
24Thom Snijder1970Bedum58:3558:24
25Hans Jensma1965Groningen58:3558:23
26Siska Wekema1975Rolde58:3658:29
27Carel Vedder1953Groningen1:00:321:00:22
28G.J. Warmink1945Eexterveen1:01:171:01:10
29Trijnie Doornbos1953Appingedam1:02:171:02:07
30Hilbrand Wiersema1964Assen1:02:261:02:12
31Belinda van Duinen1973Groningen1:07:281:07:18
32Gerrie Dirks1958Groningen1:07:421:07:32
33Miena Slagter1965Holwierde1:09:301:09:23
 
M/V, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Job Ijtsma2000Hoogeveen17:5017:49
2Ronald de Jonge1970Rozendaal18:0318:03
3Djurre Hoeksema1997Grolloo18:1618:16
4Edwin Moes2001De Kiel19:5619:53
5Jonny Talen1973Witteveen21:1621:14
6Bas Willems2002Assen21:2821:26
7Martin Willems1971Assen21:5221:51
8Hiddo Boomsema1956Wildervank22:1322:11
9Jantinus Esschendal1978Eexterveen22:2122:16
10Annemiek Opten1975Zuidlaren22:3722:36
11Wouter Haan1976Groningen22:4022:29
12Brenda Zomer1966Hoogeveen23:1923:18
13Roy Boer2000Rolde23:4023:37
14Chris Sillen1996Groningen23:4623:38
15Gea Visscher1973Annen23:5423:50
16Hendrik Snijder1981Vriezenveen24:1024:10
17Olaf Okken2003Emmen24:1324:01
18Krijn Wieldraaijer1998Grolloo24:2724:22
19Anne Bartelds1945Havelte24:3824:38
20Sander Veen1996Assen24:5524:49
21Roelof Harms1983Eext25:1324:54
22Oscar Perdon1988Assen25:1624:56
23Lydia Mast1966Rolde25:4025:32
24Madelon Klaassens1984Assen25:5725:49
25Franc Visscher1975Annen26:0025:55
26Egbert van Veen1992Haarlem26:0225:46
27Els Kloet1972Assen26:0425:56
28Susan Willems2004Assen26:3326:23
29Henk Evers1946Schagen26:5426:45
30Mariska Jagt1979Grolloo27:0726:59
31Markwin Jagt1978Golloo27:0726:58
32Ina Eggens1968Schoonoord27:2427:06
33Esmee Enting2000Grolloo27:2727:25
34Antje Scheper1957Slochteren27:3927:33
35Frans Scheuneman1951Hoogezand27:5027:43
36Ellen Knol1988Haarlem28:0427:48
37Theo Bliekendaal1964Hoornaar28:1027:59
38Heleen Achterop1955Rolde28:1528:00
39Floor Schouten1981Rolde28:1528:02
40David Bliekendaal1966Schoonloo28:2928:16
41Bernhard Mars1974Grolloo29:0628:47
42Lyan van der Veen1991Rolde29:1629:05
43Shanien Boer1993Rolde29:1929:16
44Marja Tjassens1964Grolloo29:2029:06
45Siepko Scheper1951Slochteren29:2029:14
46Meike Vedder1995Groningen29:2329:11
47Gerrit Schuitema1947Emmen29:2429:17
48Marlies de Vries1973Nieuw-Amsterdam29:3429:19
49Geertje Wiechers1953Rolde29:4829:34
50Lisette van Rein1991Annen29:5229:37
51Johan Luinge1950Borger30:0529:57
52Aurora Pomp2004Grolloo30:0829:52
53Samantha Takens1989Tynaarlo30:1229:57
54Ewoud Wieldraaijer2002Grolloo30:2430:21
55Manon Hagting2004Grolloo30:4630:30
56Wilma Leeuwerik1973Zuidbroek30:5230:36
57Téja Venema1989Grolloo30:5430:39
58Frederiek Dilling1956Rolde31:0730:54
59Esther Boelens1980Rolde31:1331:03
60Mark Boelens1976Rolde31:1431:03
61Rob Vinke1950Borger31:2631:16
62Jos Betten1966Assen31:5331:38
63Henk Wiechers1953Rolde32:2832:13
64Hilda Peters1976Emmen32:3032:23
65Daniëlle Enting1996Grolloo32:3732:34
66Frits Faber1942Veendam32:3932:30
67Gea van der Meulen1966Sleen32:5432:36
68Johanna Renkema1968Gieten33:0132:50
69Renske van Wanroij1980Rolde33:1032:57
70Janke Dikland2001Grolloo33:5333:40
71Simone van Dijk1951Borger34:1634:06
72Karola Mars1976Grolloo34:2734:09
73Luuk de Jong1953Assen35:0634:50
74Aallien Thijms1971Grolloo35:2335:10
75Scheerhoorn1957Assen36:0335:43
76Edith Donia Nota1968Assen39:2439:06
77P.Kamp1949Roden46:2446:17
78Ineke Koopman1964Rolde53:0452:44
 
www.uitslagen.nl11-06-2016 16:19