Zoek

Uitslagenlijst ABH-Loop

Numansdorp - Zaterdag 18 juni 2016

 
5KMMJ, 5 KILOMETER PRE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jochem Kimmel2004Puttershoek22:54 
2Luuk Heemskerk2004Numansdorp30:16 
 
5KMM, 5 KILOMETER PRE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mark Naaijer1999Barendrecht16:59 
2Jaimy Voogt2000Barendrecht17:35 
3Jort Benz2001Oud-Beijerland18:24 
4Hans Blom1967Numansdorp19:03 
5Martijn Korbijn1985Nieuw-Beijerland19:12 
6Levi van Egdom2002Numansdorp19:22 
7Eric de Ruiter1986Rotterdam19:40 
8Matei Guttenberg1971Oud-Beijerland19:45 
9Melvin de Haas1992Numansdorp19:55 
10Marco Schelling1973Numansdorp20:06 
11Joris Kraal2001Numansdorp20:35 
12Roy van Doorn1979Rhoon21:44 
13Arjan van der Velde1970Nieuw-Beijerland21:55 
14Maarten v/d Eijk1981Den Hoorn22:08 
15Thias van Egdom2000Numansdorp22:30 
16Patrick Krijgsman1993Numansdorp23:03 
17Dylan Repkes1993Numansdorp23:03 
18Johan van Elderen1960Numansdorp23:11 
19Peter Kimmel1967Puttershoek23:24 
20Bart Keizerwaard2001Numansdorp23:29 
21Patrick Bollaart1994Numansdorp24:01 
22Marcel Frijmuth1968Numansdorp24:47 
23John Rosmolen1954Strijen24:48 
24Helmer de Vries1989Numansdorp27:04 
25Sebastiaan Blaak1993Numansdorp28:46 
26Patrick Vermaas1999Klaaswaal29:14 
27Andrie van der Giesen1949Numansdorp31:57 
28Cees de Ruijter1948Puttershoek33:09 
29Maarten Polderdijk1983Klaaswaal33:42 
30Pepijn ten Hout1983Zuidbeijerland36:14 
31Sjaak Blaak1955Numansdorp38:30 
 
5KMV, 5 KILOMETER PRE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frouke Benz2001Oud-Beijerland21:28 
2Marja Sundermeijer1954Oud-Beijerland23:27 
3Brenda Cornelissen1975Oud-Beijerland23:34 
4Sandra van Oudenaarden1983Spijkenisse24:47 
5Diana Flobbe1984Apeldoorn25:24 
6Viola van der Waal1992Numansdorp25:34 
7Karin Westplate1981Numansdorp26:09 
8Monique Kats1976Numansdorp26:48 
9Marielle Schouwink1967Heinenoord27:52 
10Marieke Prince1977Maasdam27:53 
11Carola Zegers1975Strijen27:53 
12Krista de Jonge1986Rotterdam27:53 
13Chimene Benningshof2000Oud-Beijerland28:31 
14Hilde Pors1973Numansdorp28:45 
15Brenda Heemskerk1969Numansdorp30:17 
16Ellian Bosma1971Zuid Beijerland30:46 
17Vera Por1999Numansdorp31:14 
18Susanne Maassen1980Heinenoord32:47 
19Mandy Gardenier2000Numansdorp32:51 
20Margot Reuter1957Numansdorp33:06 
21Corinne Heijdra1984Klaaswaal33:45 
22Annemarie Bogers1985Breda33:50 
23Lydia Maaskant1991Rotterdam35:30 
24Petra Regoort1968Numansdorp35:30 
25Anne de Winter1983Klaaswaal36:15 
26Eva van Griethuijsen1981Klaaswaal36:15 
27Cerise oste1984Klaaswaal36:16 
28Iris van Luik1994Numansdorp38:04 
29Yonna van Borssum Waalkes1989Numansdorp38:04 
 
10KMM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marcel de Vette1971Oud-Beijerland36:10 
2Steve Duzanson1967Roosendaal37:22 
3Robin Robart1974Strijensas37:46 
4Steef Rosmolen1989Strijen37:54 
5Coen Visser1991Rotterdam39:07 
6Ron Huizen1960Spijkenisse39:28 
7Erik Groeneweg1977Oud-Beijerland39:35 
8Wouter Hennekam1987Rotterdam41:47 
9Karel Uitterlinden1962's Gravendeel42:59 
10Martin Schilperoord1982Nieuw-Beijerland43:58 
11Hans Barendrecht1952Goudswaard44:04 
12Robin van Turnhout1991Rotterdam44:26 
13Frank Hammer1971Mijnsheerenland45:07 
14Johan van der Klooster1969Barendrecht45:09 
15Gertjan Krab1965Numansdorp46:28 
16Jan Selten1954Numansdorp46:33 
17Jeroen Reedijk1981Numansdorp46:39 
18Cees van Es1968Oud-Beijerland46:45 
19Dennis Grashoff1971Heinenoord46:53 
20Tim langenberg1991Westmaas46:58 
21Ruud de Ridder1959's Gravendeel47:15 
22Teun Noordhoek1953Numansdorp47:58 
23Hans Nieland1958Heinenoord48:25 
24A3 Bons1959Numansdorp48:38 
25Pieter Jorns1970Oud-Beijerland48:40 
26Leendert Kats1975Numansdorp49:03 
27Corno Langerak1973Numansdorp49:38 
28Wim Schutrups1953Oud Bijerland49:52 
29Marcel Lagendijk1962Oud-Beijerland50:01 
30Jelle Pistoor1972Apeldoorn50:20 
31Martin Troost1978Sommelsdijk50:53 
32Paul Reedijk1957Mijnsheerenland51:04 
33Rutger Agterberg1979Mijnsheerenland51:09 
34Cees Assmann1969Oud-Beijerland51:48 
35Ton Bervoets1957Numansdorp52:01 
36Edwin Keizerwaard1974Numansdorp52:02 
37Karel de Hooge1986Dordrecht52:53 
38John Verhage1975Numansdorp53:00 
39Peter Bouman1958Strijen53:21 
40Nico Holleman Piershil53:24 
41Bas Both1961Nieuw-Beijerland54:55 
42Meine v/d Graaf1966Numansdorp55:46 
43Erwin van Schaick1969Oud-Beijerland56:13 
44René berkhout1968Zwijndrecht56:43 
45Stephan Andeweg1983Rotterdam57:27 
46Andre Hoogendam1955Goudswaard58:04 
47Danny Lagerwerf1972Oud-Beijerland58:11 
48Sjoera Feldmann1965Piershil58:58 
49Arjan Heijdra1989Strijen59:25 
50Daan v/d Zande1963Nieuw-Beijerland59:51 
51Fred van Vugt1964Oud Beijerland59:54 
52Gert-Jan Notenboom1978Oud-Beijerland1:02:47 
53Ronald Schotman1978Oud-Beijerland1:02:48 
54Jerry Munne1970Numansdorp1:04:23 
55Daan Korbijn1972Numansdorp1:06:31 
 
10KMV, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Renata Haring1974Numansdorp39:52 
2Emilie de Boer1980Mijnsheerenland47:37 
3Marianne Bestebreur1976Numansdorp47:57 
4Lisa Nieland1994Nijmegen48:38 
5Margriet Schutrups1988Oud-Beijerland50:38 
6Adriënne Bervoets1986Numansdorp52:01 
7Valerie Blaak1990Numansdorp52:14 
8Ineline Bouman1989Mijnsheerenland53:21 
9Judith Kruithof1978Zuid-Beijerland53:52 
10Andrea de Winkel-Koehof1958Oud-Beijerland54:40 
11Yolanda Nobel1962Heinenoord54:45 
12Anouk de Pee1991Rotterdam54:50 
13Stephanie Ensering1978Oud-Beijerland54:51 
14Els Hoogendam1958Goudswaard55:09 
15Diane Meinster1967Zuid-Beijerland56:04 
16Nicole Ligthart1976Numansdorp56:12 
17Antoinette Remmers1978Numansdorp56:35 
18Sigrid Ijssslsteijn1973Oud-Beijerland56:35 
19Miranda Goudswaard1991Puttershoek57:29 
20Marian Nijssen1958Mijnsheerenland57:42 
21Addy Blaak1953Numansdorp57:49 
22Rianne van Rennes1963Klaaswaal59:23 
23Marjan Goudswaard1967Puttershoek59:53 
24Lia van der Meer1955Numansdorp1:00:08 
25Lilian Reuter1962Numansdorp1:00:16 
26Anouk van Rennes1989Klaaswaal1:00:29 
27Odette Huijsman1968Numansdorp1:00:29 
28Jacqueline Smit1969Oud-beijerland1:00:48 
29Elly Korbijn1975Numansdorp1:01:46 
30Angelique van Wijk1970Oud-Beijerland1:03:20 
31Evelyne Tol1970Oud-Beijerland1:03:23 
32Esther Verhage1976Numansdorp1:04:14 
33Sary v/d Zande1965Nieuw-Beijerland1:05:57 
34Linda de Kruijk1971Oudbeijerland1:07:23 
35A. Stuurman1954Oud-Beijerland1:08:04 
36Sonja Jager1965Oud-Beijerland1:08:06 
37Simone Leeuwenburgh1973Oud-Beijerland1:08:07 
38Magda Liefhebber1966Oud-Beijerland1:08:09 
39Bianca van den Berg1968Oud-Beijerland1:09:14 
40Anneke Kooyman1957Oud-Beijerland1:18:16 
 
www.uitslagen.nl18-06-2016 16:18