Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 8 van Drachten

Drachten - Zondag 19 juni 2016

 
MSEN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ben Stellingwerf1981Loopgroep Bedum25:0225:00
2Edwin Slijkhuis1987Vitalis25:0725:06
3Habtom Weldemichael1991AV Heerenveen25:1025:10
4Maarten Zeegers1983Vitalis25:2025:19
5Riekele Kobes1986Friesland25:4625:45
6Eelke Boonstra1987Horror25:5725:57
7Rob Vijver1991Lionitas26:1126:10
8Willem de Boer1977Lionitas26:2226:21
9Jos Boonstra1981Groningen Atletiek26:5326:52
10Gerko Floor1979LSV Invictus26:5426:53
11Renť Jaasma1984Impala27:1627:15
12Henri Harmsen1988Impala28:2328:21
13Jacco Joustra1995Oosterwolde Fr28:2928:27
14Folkert Visser1995Impala29:0129:00
15Geale Simon Postma1989Lionitas29:0529:04
16Janco Rijpstra1999Lionitas29:2229:21
17Dorus Wolthekker1987Loopgroep Nienoord29:4529:43
18Jeroen Linting1977TAS '8230:5130:48
19Jeffrey BŲckling1990Drachten31:5231:49
20Jordi Dommerholt1996AV Heerenveen32:0932:07
21Onno Hiemstra1998LSV Invictus32:2932:26
22Lourens Lenssen1998LSV Invictus37:3937:37
23Dennis Scherpenzeel1989Drachten38:5238:32
24Ruben Bruinsma1996Drachten46:1145:06
25Marc de Jong1992Drachten59:3358:29
 
M40, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Lionitas26:4126:40
2Jay Sauer1972Cifla26:4426:42
3Foppe van der Heide1971Impala28:3628:35
4Jan Harm Schippers1975Impala31:3831:35
5Henk Piek1976Impala31:4231:41
6Remko Meijer1969Drachten47:2546:17
 
M50, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Opten1966Zuidlaren27:0927:08
2Henri Veldman1962AV Heerenveen29:1529:14
3Siem Hiemstra1966LSV Invictus29:1929:17
4Klaas Talma1959Impala29:2729:27
5Henk Por1959Groningen31:3131:29
6Jan Driessen1957LSV Invictus34:1734:11
7Harm Veenstra1958Impala35:0034:57
8Gerrit Jepma1956Drachten35:2535:23
9Bart Velthuizen1963Beetsterzwaag37:2436:54
10Jack van Rozen1955LSV Invictus38:4238:34
11Eelco de Graaf1963Lionitas45:0844:48
12A Hoorn1961Drachten46:1846:00
 
VROUW, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Naom Jebet1994Hollandia26:2226:21
2Jessica Oosterloo1990LSV Invictus27:1427:13
3Jacelyn Gruppen1989HAC '6328:1428:13
4Saffira Kiewiet1987Loopgroep Aart Stigter29:5229:51
5Ylona Kruis1973Horror31:0130:59
6Sandra Sikkema1985Impala32:1432:12
7Simone Van Dijk1978Lionitas34:2034:18
8Brenda de Jong1981Impala35:0935:07
9Marja van der Werf-Zoer1963AV Heerenveen41:5541:43
10Annemarie Ribbink1968Beetsterzwaag45:1144:27
11Nancy L Caviet1950Friesland58:3258:18
 
BEDR, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dick Wobbes1992Actief Media30:0830:06
2Bart van der Veen1981Actief Media30:3330:31
3Sieds Wiersma  Veneboer Sport 200030:3530:33
4Foppe Sjoerd van Dekken 1972Datas Kantoor Kompleet31:0130:56
5Stephan van der Wal Veneboer Sport 200031:0331:00
6Nino van der Velde1996Van der Valk Hotel Dracht32:3332:29
7Roel Hollander1991Adviesburo Hollander33:1533:10
8Stefan Hollander1990Adviesburo Hollander33:1933:15
9Martin van der Duim Tuindorado33:4733:11
10Jan Jacob van der Mei1999Albert Heijn33:5233:43
11Robert Ovbiagbonhia Veneboer Sport 200033:5933:57
12Bart bij de Leij1968Van der Wiel34:1833:56
13Jan Slingerland Rabobank Drachten34:2134:15
14Marcel Hoekstra1984Albert Heijn34:2532:59
15Auke Westra1993Bentacera34:4734:28
16Hinde Fokkema1991Tuindorado35:0533:17
17Hans Hollander1960Adviesburo Hollander35:1135:06
18Robin Brinkman1995Datas Kantoor Kompleet35:4235:26
19Ben Koot1984ROC Friese Poort Drachten35:4234:40
20Raphael Pekelsma1996Pata Negra / El Pacho35:4335:34
21Nur Azizi1973Talant35:4734:28
22Minne Bouma1976Delta Instruments BV36:0335:34
23Bart de Meer1973Datas Kantoor Kompleet36:1736:05
24Simme Travaille Veneboer Sport 200036:4436:35
25Robbin van Dijk1998Albert Heijn36:4535:20
26Arjen Terpstra Veneboer Sport 200036:5636:39
27Mathijs Akkerman1993Albert Heijn37:0835:41
28Henk Sijbranda1976Delta Instruments BV37:1336:43
29Annemarie Dijkstra1987Fitaal Drachten37:1636:10
30Ruben Hollander1990Adviesburo Hollander37:1636:41
31Rene Bandsma1980Xenosite37:2236:54
32Jesse Mulder1997Fitaal Drachten37:2636:21
33Jeroen Aldus1999Albert Heijn37:2736:01
34Steven Reitsma1995Albert Heijn37:3136:07
35Henri Udding1989Xenosite37:4037:11
36Wietske Helder1957Xenosite37:4637:21
37Sven Eric Spinder ROC Friese Poort Drachten37:5136:50
38Wander de Jong1998Bentacera37:5537:31
39Ronald de Jong1967Bentacera37:5737:33
40Sander Burger Zuidweg & Partners38:0237:24
41Arjen Snapper1975Smallsteps Kinderopvang38:1838:02
42Erez Lasker1982Pata Negra / El Pacho38:2038:11
43Erik Veenstra1981Smallsteps Kinderopvang38:2138:05
44Jacob Brouwer1998Albert Heijn38:2338:15
45Jered Nuwold Veneboer Sport 200038:2538:21
46Hendrik de Vries1973Delta Instruments BV38:2537:56
47Bas Terpstra Veneboer Sport 200038:3038:07
48Alfred King Rabobank Drachten38:3138:01
49Eize Rinsema1965Nij Smellinghe38:3337:33
50Laros De Vries2000Pata Negra / El Pacho38:3638:26
51Evert Hollander1993Adviesburo Hollander38:5738:53
52Stijn Hollander1992Adviesburo Hollander39:2838:49
53Jesper Kussendrager2000Tuindorado39:3039:21
54Harm Jan Bijlsma1992Tuindorado39:3737:48
55Harry Kussendrager1970Tuindorado39:4639:37
56Jurjen Ament Fysio Moleneind39:5138:36
57Janny Bastiaannet1968Van der Valk Hotel Dracht40:0339:28
58Raymond Terpstra1977Smallsteps Kinderopvang40:0939:53
59Anne Gerben Terpstra1975Delta Instruments BV40:1139:40
60Peter Sikkema1964Datas Kantoor Kompleet40:1239:59
61Renko Schurer1987Delta Instruments BV40:1939:48
62Ivar Aldus1999Albert Heijn40:4239:17
63Greta Homma1969Nij Smellinghe40:4540:33
64Martijn van Hoek1980Actief Media40:5440:24
65Koen Hengeveld1971Delta Instruments BV40:5840:25
66Roland van Dijk1978Smallsteps Kinderopvang41:0240:40
67Auke Descendre1983Van der Valk Hotel Dracht41:0640:30
68Harmke de Vries1981Xenosite41:1140:45
69Yerne de Jong2000Bentacera41:2040:55
70Foppe Gall ROC Friese Poort Drachten41:2340:20
71Ruben Bodo1961Talant41:3340:11
72Sanne Kramp1986Smallsteps Kinderopvang41:4141:22
73Jasper Buursma1993Albert Heijn41:4840:22
74Jeroen van der Weij1970Datas Kantoor Kompleet41:4841:35
75Marjan Blokzijl Rabobank Drachten42:0541:58
76Jacoba van Houten Rabobank Drachten42:0541:58
77Thomas Hummelink1977Delta Instruments BV42:1241:42
78Harry Minkes Fysio Moleneind42:2241:07
79Geert de Jong1976Bentacera42:2842:08
80Jouke de Vries1963Van der Valk Hotel Dracht42:3642:01
81Daan Veneboer2001Veneboer Sport 200042:4342:05
82Peter Veldman1991Van der Valk Hotel Dracht42:4842:14
83Erwin Dooren1991Albert Heijn42:4841:23
84Wiebe van der Veen Rabobank Drachten43:0142:19
85Chris van der Veen Veneboer Sport 200043:0142:31
86Rene Veneboer1971Veneboer Sport 200043:0542:27
87Henk Jan Gort Veneboer Sport 200043:2842:57
88Patrick Cree1984Delta Instruments BV43:3343:29
89Ben van der Brug Veneboer Sport 200043:4643:09
90Douwe Klokman1995Nij Smellinghe43:4743:35
91Karin de Boer1986Smallsteps Kinderopvang43:5043:31
92Rogier Eenkhoorn Rabobank Drachten43:5943:52
93Francien Hoogland Rabobank Drachten44:0543:45
94Karam Sharafeddine1987Van der Valk Hotel Dracht44:2443:51
95Roy (Donders) Telman Zuidweg & Partners44:2743:48
96Ellen Korving1989Fitaal Drachten44:3843:35
97Koos van der Wijk Fysio Moleneind44:4243:25
98Nynke Riedstra1981Van der Valk Hotel Dracht44:4244:08
99J M van der GaliŽn Rabobank Drachten44:5844:38
100Joop van Borkulo Rabobank Drachten44:5944:52
101Oedo Mulder1966Fitaal Drachten45:0843:59
102Anneke Bakker1963Talant45:1944:08
103Ruben Noordennen ROC Friese Poort Drachten45:2044:37
104Thomas de Min2001Actief Media45:2344:36
105Annet de Jong1970Bentacera45:2344:55
106Rene Spoelma1984Datas Kantoor Kompleet45:2445:09
107Marloes Toering1980Nij Smellinghe45:3744:35
108Lianne Hofstee Fysio Moleneind45:4144:27
109Wieger Atsma1973Smallsteps Kinderopvang45:4645:27
110Marjan de Boer1974Van der Valk Hotel Dracht45:5245:18
111Lenie Wilms1967Nij Smellinghe45:5544:54
112Trienke Doornenbal1986Van der Valk Hotel Dracht45:5845:25
113Alberto de Kroon1970Nij Smellinghe45:5845:45
114Isa Noor1998Pata Negra / El Pacho46:0845:57
115Betty de Haan-Kempenaar Rabobank Drachten46:1645:57
116Jerome Tienstra1981Pata Negra / El Pacho46:1746:07
117Vince Amsing2006Fitaal Drachten46:3045:20
118Marike Zwarts1977Fitaal Drachten46:3145:22
119Corine Bison Van der Wiel46:3945:51
120Sandra Roosma1984Xenosite47:0646:37
121Margriet Helfrich1987Van der Valk Hotel Dracht47:1646:45
122Jan Willem Visser ROC Friese Poort Drachten47:2546:45
123Amerins de Leeuw ROC Friese Poort Drachten47:2546:44
124Marcel Liu1994Albert Heijn47:3346:36
125Alianne Hofstra1975Tuindorado47:3946:27
126Germ van der Wiel1963Van der Wiel47:4146:56
127Christine Jonker1999Albert Heijn47:4146:44
128Douwe Kamsma1985Datas Kantoor Kompleet47:4447:30
129Marrit Kleefstra1990Xenosite47:4847:18
130Hielke van der West Zuidweg & Partners47:5047:11
131Tamiko Drost Fysio Moleneind48:0446:49
132Els Bastiaannet1999Van der Valk Hotel Dracht48:1347:39
133Erna vn der Meer1973Talant48:1446:54
134Kai Geertsma1995Pata Negra / El Pacho48:1748:07
135Joas Hollander1999Adviesburo Hollander48:1747:39
136Marten van Houten1980Van der Valk Hotel Dracht48:2547:52
137Sita Woudstra1996Van der Valk Hotel Dracht48:3348:01
138Foske Bloem2001Actief Media48:3547:44
139Johan Plantinga1978Talant48:3947:21
140Maarten Reijgersberg1961Van der Wiel48:4047:52
141Liza van der Land1985Actief Media48:4247:52
142Aniek Eijpe2000Albert Heijn48:4348:22
143Edward Blomsma1970Talant49:0347:41
144Uilkje van der Sluis Fysio Moleneind49:3148:17
145Jacqueline Zuidweg Zuidweg & Partners49:3248:54
146Sandra klein Obbink Fysio Moleneind49:3248:18
147Inge Bergsma1979Nij Smellinghe49:3348:32
148Anina Koops1993Pata Negra / El Pacho49:5349:42
149Nancy Reindersma1981Albert Heijn50:1349:17
150Gerard Wolting1968Bentacera50:2750:06
151Maaike Stuiver Fysio Moleneind50:4549:28
152Rutger Kussendrager1977Tuindorado51:0149:44
153Yme Bouma1957Bentacera51:0650:38
154Theresa van Wieren-Ruiter Rabobank Drachten51:0851:02
155Caya Payer1999Pata Negra / El Pacho51:2151:10
156Willy Borgers1970Talant51:5850:36
157Erik Postma1974Van der Valk Hotel Dracht51:5851:36
158Sophie Alink1999Albert Heijn51:5851:37
159Ivonne Boerstra1976Van der Valk Hotel Dracht52:0351:30
160Teun Eenkhoorn1996Van der Valk Hotel Dracht53:0652:33
161Aafke-Aukje Hansma1982Datas Kantoor Kompleet53:2753:13
162Michiel Hollander1964Adviesburo Hollander53:3052:53
163Rixt Wolters1984Fitaal Drachten53:3552:29
164Gerdien Lodewijk Rabobank Drachten53:4853:01
165Sip Haijma1962Van der Valk Hotel Dracht53:4953:17
166Lara Kielman Zuidweg & Partners53:5453:13
167Lutine Oord1984Tuindorado54:1152:58
168Natasje de Vlas1981Talant54:3053:40
169Noor Bleckman1999Van der Valk Hotel Dracht54:3153:57
170Ilse van der Veen Zuidweg & Partners54:4953:56
171Kelly Vink Zuidweg & Partners54:4953:56
172Tineke Dreijer1957Nij Smellinghe55:0254:01
173Farduw van der Vaart1978Tuindorado55:1754:01
174Gerda van der Vaart1976Tuindorado55:1754:00
175Baukje Brouwer1981Van der Valk Hotel Dracht56:1555:41
176Lisa de Vries1999Van der Valk Hotel Dracht57:2956:54
177Louise Calis1972Tuindorado58:1757:04
178Patricia Vos1972Tuindorado58:2057:05
179Ruben Lodewijk Rabobank Drachten58:5158:04
180Jetty Hellinga1998Albert Heijn59:0158:04
181Eric Hofstra1980Tuindorado59:0857:55
182Linda de Vries1970Van der Valk Hotel Dracht1:01:211:00:48
 
MSEN, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sander van Tartwijk1991Groningen28:0628:04
2Mahmoud Sharafeddine1982Drachten30:5530:23
3Henk Veenstra1984Gorredijk31:0331:01
4Pieter Atsma1987surhuisterveen31:1031:07
5Reinier Hitzert1983Hurdegaryp31:3931:36
6Peter Veenstra1985Drachten31:5531:51
7Roelof de Groot1982Oldekerk32:0431:48
8Martin Reitsma1990Drachten32:2932:28
9Diederik Russchen2000Drachten32:3732:26
10Rudin Dijkstra1995Drachten32:4932:44
11Steven Wijbenga1997Drachten33:0832:50
12Jacco Bekkema1995Rottevalle33:0932:42
13Jan Germ Looijenga1985Oentsjerk33:2633:16
14Koen Dijkman1987Drachten33:3633:33
15Sander Klaassen1989Groningen33:3932:07
16Mark Kooistra1991Drachten33:4133:35
17Gerk Huisma1990Surhuisterveen33:4433:41
18Gerard Meijer1982Drachten34:0633:39
19Wouter de Vlugt1983Friesland34:1634:10
20Gerben Veenstra1977Buitenpost34:2434:07
21Arjan van der Schaaf1981Impala34:3334:29
22E Mast1991Drachten34:3834:09
23E Heida1987Drachten34:5934:31
24Aron Snippe1996Drachten35:0534:21
25Roelof van Marrum1980Drachten35:0835:04
26Teun Hunneman1990Nieuw Heeten35:1634:46
27Ronnie Bakker1983Drachten35:2035:14
28Renť Meeuwis1980Drachten35:2434:58
29Mario Engelbertink1994Haskerdijken35:3035:21
30Jelte Bottema1991Opeinde35:5735:46
31Marco van de Brug1990Drachten35:5835:55
32Benno de Boer1980Lionitas36:0735:46
33Kooistra L1976Arnhem36:1835:56
34Evert Landman1980Drachten36:2136:14
35Pieter Visser1983Drachten36:2736:21
36Martijn Halbesma1983Drachten36:2736:20
37Jan Okke Veenstra1992Burgum36:2836:24
38Stef Kloosterman1994Drachten36:3735:58
39Marco Braaksma1991Drachten36:4036:34
40Niels Procťe1997Drachten36:5235:54
41Stanko Zeljak1985Drachten36:5636:17
42Abe Kramer2000Beetsterzwaag37:0036:21
43Erwin van der Veen1993Drachten37:1037:02
44Berhard Postma1982Drachten37:1236:42
45J J Hoekstra1999Wijckel37:1336:52
46Wim Pronk1978Drachten37:1536:59
47Arjen de Boer1978Harkema37:1937:06
48Frits van der Laan1987Drachten37:3437:12
49Otte Jacques van Elselo1977Impala37:3837:12
50Jan Arie de Graaf1985Drachten37:4137:32
51Andrť Westra1981Utrecht37:4236:56
52Rutger van Westen1986Drachten38:1037:36
53Jelle Otter2003De Wilgen38:1137:56
54Simon Baron1978Drachten38:1337:56
55Arjen Maijchrzak1988Leeuwarden38:1637:39
56Rutger Harttoorn1978Drachten38:1737:51
57Jeffrey Veenstra1981Drachten38:2138:15
58Edwin Mercera1988Rottevalle38:2338:05
59Mark Reitsma1995Drachten38:2537:57
60Stephan Debets1992Drachten38:2538:01
61Wieger Numan1984Drachten38:2938:04
62Harald Ligtenberg1987Steenwijk38:2937:39
63Jorn Bottinga1998Drachten38:3738:23
64Jeroen Loonstra1977Drachten38:4938:35
65Alwin Haarsma1997Ureterp38:5038:22
66Hans de Haan1995Ureterp38:5138:26
67Martijn van Roeden1997ureterp38:5138:24
68Sipke Jan Sangers1984Drachten39:0337:47
69Jasper de Noord1979Drachten39:0538:59
70G Tijseling1979Drachten39:2538:44
71Bas Lolkema1993Minnertsga39:3139:03
72Gert-jan Zijlstra1977Drachten39:3839:24
73Bram Zielman1991Drachten39:5239:07
74Steijn Koonstra2004Zeist39:5939:38
75Joran Smit2000Drachten40:0039:37
76Thomas de Jong1984Drachten40:0239:58
77Stuart Terpstra1991Groningen40:0239:49
78Matthias Schotanus1979Groningen40:0839:12
79Ruben ter Veen1992Rottevalle40:1539:55
80Matthew Dijksma1991Hemrik40:3740:31
81Cees Wagenaar1978Beetsterzwaag40:5240:41
82Johannes de Groot1990Metslawier40:5340:42
83Peter van der Laan1977Drachten40:5540:32
84Bas Ranzijn1976Krommenie41:0040:36
85Poppe-Tjalf Boonstra1979Drachten41:0340:39
86Sjoerd Kooistra1990Houtigehage41:0941:05
87Pieter Boutsma1982Drachten41:1040:28
88Hans Maijchrzak1990Drachten41:1840:39
89Heino Hekelaar1981Drachten41:2039:59
90Martin Grasdijk1981Groningen41:2040:26
91Jaap Hiemstra1982Drachten41:2341:06
92Meine Algra1990Drachten41:2441:21
93John Boonstra1979Drachten41:2641:01
94Steffen Turksema1978De Wilp Gn41:3240:39
95Jelmer de Jager1983Drachten41:3640:52
96Mark Visser1979Drachten41:4358:02
97Wim Bargerbos1976Drachten41:4741:30
98Wouter van der Poel1983Drachten41:5241:24
99Wessel Hartlief1991Drachten41:5241:44
100Rienk Veenstra1985Drachten42:0941:43
101Robert Jan Doddema2002Drachten42:1041:40
102Fons Vermeulen1984Groningen42:1341:17
103Harmen Veenstra1990Boornbergum42:1741:23
104Hendrik de Jong1996Earnewald42:1842:07
105Wilco van der Heide1997Kootstertille42:5941:52
106Danny Dpuma1982Lelystad43:0642:14
107Peter Kuiper1981Drachten43:0941:49
108Gerben Jan Visser1991Ureterp43:1742:08
109Hendrik Smit1983Drachten43:2043:12
110Bert Veenstra1979Drachten43:2743:08
111Jeroen Mulder1988Drachten43:2942:56
112Marco Veenstra1987Drachten43:3242:53
113Johan Dijkstra1989Drachten43:3343:18
114Vincent Dijkhof1980Drachten43:3343:18
115Libbe Smid1976Drachten43:4242:39
116Wybren Rozema1990IJlst43:5442:48
117Hilbert Swart1980Drachten43:5843:42
118Eelco Hobma1976Drachten44:4844:13
119Stefan Hoff1983Drachten44:5343:46
120Willem Slagmann1976Boornbergum44:5744:47
121Piet Boersma1990Drachten45:1844:06
122Sjon Rozenberg1980Drachten45:2445:03
123Jelle Kooistra1997Houtigehage45:3245:11
124Raymond Haisma1979Ureterp46:2145:41
125Erwin Bultsma1991Drachten46:3145:19
126Taeke Botenga1984Drachten46:3146:14
127Stefan van Veen1988Naaldwijk46:5946:49
128Wiebe van Marrum1990Reduzum47:4947:49
129Thijs de Jong1998Drachten47:5447:41
130Erwin van Eijck1986Drachten48:0846:57
131Barry Doddema1995Den Helder48:1347:30
132Pablo van Hamersveld1986Lelystad48:2247:28
133Lars Tjeerdsma1995Drachten48:3848:11
134Marcel Nieuwenhuis1987Drachten49:1247:56
135Max Klaver1994Drachten50:3849:54
136Edwin Gernaat1988Surhuisterveen50:5049:52
137Folkert van der Veen1994Drachten51:2650:45
138Ritske Wagenaar1982Drachten51:5051:30
139Pieter Wijnja1991Drachten52:0250:38
140Ronald Varwijk1997Marum52:5652:04
141Raymond Brink1978Drachten54:1253:02
 
M40, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Richard Aalders1969Nietap29:5429:52
2Jorrit Stokvis1974Hengelo Ov30:4530:44
3Klaas Kooistra1974Drachten31:1131:09
4Peter Liemburg1972Drachten31:4831:45
5Eddy Grootemaat1971Gorredijk32:3732:33
6Erik Canter Visscher1975Beetsterzwaag33:1333:08
7Ytsen de Boer1966Steenwijk33:2533:08
8Harold van Wieren1973Drachten33:2733:09
9Jelle de Jong1971Drachten33:5733:47
10Nils Barnhoorn1972Giethoorn34:1434:12
11Pieter Veenstra1973Drachten35:1135:03
12Roelof Postma1973Boornbergum35:3135:21
13Remco Visser1969Groningen35:3435:17
14Jan Willem Zwart1969Drachten35:3735:23
15Marco Vijver1969Franeker35:5335:49
16Richard Otter1974Drachten36:1235:58
17Anton Koonstra1972Zeist36:1835:55
18Kloosterman1968Drachten36:5436:15
19Detmer Postma1975Drachten37:4336:39
20Karl Dekkinga1967Drachten37:4436:52
21Siard Aal1968Beetsterzwaag37:4937:30
22Jillard Faber1970Drachten38:0537:57
23Klaas van Lingen1969Drachten38:0537:56
24Robert Bakker1967Drachten38:0638:02
25Bart Otter1970De Wilgen38:1137:58
26B Bottinga1969Drachten38:3638:25
27Remco Vollegraaf1970Drachten38:4038:32
28Jeep van Wallinga1973Leeuwarden38:5638:45
29Peter Kakes1968Beetsterzwaag38:5738:22
30Peter Jeeninga1969Drachten39:2038:57
31Erik Nauta1970Amstelveen39:2839:05
32Arp Wind1971Drachten39:4838:52
33Haije de Vries1969Drachten40:1639:50
34Mark Roseboom1968Drachten40:3140:27
35Jan Post1971Beetsterzwaag41:1240:52
36Fons van der Ham1969Lelystad41:1440:23
37Henk Zandstra1969Drachten41:3241:09
38Jef Bootsma1975Drachten41:3241:07
39Erwin Keun1967Drachten41:4040:57
40Jan Portijk1966Wolvega41:4141:19
41Edward Postma1974Drachten41:4641:18
42Willem Dijkstra1974Kollum41:4841:03
43Geart de Jong1973Nieuwehorne41:4941:34
44Simon Brilstra1976Drachten41:5440:34
45Roelof Riemersma1976Boornbergum41:5941:19
46Sytze Veenstra1975Oosterwolde Fr42:1742:04
47Nico Brandsma1975Augustinusga42:2241:22
48Erwin van Gans1971Drachten42:5841:43
49Jan-paul van Onna1971Gorredijk43:1242:03
50Egbert Nikkels1968Boornbergum43:2041:35
51Hendrik Poortema1974Drachten43:2042:50
52Niels Broekema1970Drachten43:2543:00
53Jan Pultrum1970Ureterp43:2943:08
54Hans Bergsma1973Drachten43:5643:46
55Mark van Bracht1973Kortehemmen44:0442:54
56Rinze Visser1967Drachten44:2343:27
57Kees Bos1973Drachten44:2944:02
58Marinus de Vries1969Drachten44:3444:26
59Jacob Jaarsma1967Ureterp44:4843:55
60Alex de Groot1971Drachten46:2245:23
61Richard Zwarts1973Drachten46:4146:05
62Erwin Oosterhuis1971Drachten46:4846:34
63Aize Kramer1970Beetsterzwaag46:5046:10
64Koos Tamminga1966De Wilgen47:1246:27
65Wilco Dommerholt1971Heerenveen47:2247:18
66Lippe Westra1969Lelystad48:1547:24
67Renť Smids1974Kollum48:2447:50
68Guido Groen1969Drachten49:1648:11
69Rikus Holt1969Drachten49:1748:06
70Klaas Jonkman1974Drachten49:3348:22
71Freek Baron1972Drachten49:3448:53
72Henri de Boer1971Opeinde49:3548:55
73Smith1973Drachten49:3648:34
74Gerrit Miedema1969Drachten49:5048:43
75John Ongersma1969Drachten50:1649:14
76Marc Soede1970Drachten50:2349:57
77Peter vd Ploeg1972Opeinde50:4049:58
78Folkert Bron1968Langweer50:4049:57
79Olaf Berkhout1970Drachten52:4952:15
80A K de Jong1975Amsterdam53:0252:56
81Wilbert Bosma1970Drachten54:3153:11
82Gerhardus Kootstra1970Lippenhuizen54:3954:27
83Jan de Haan1974Drachten55:2854:40
84Rimmer Grondsma1970Rottevalle56:5556:01
85Kagor Rorafui1968Drachten57:0956:12
86Dave de Jong1976Loopgroep Sneek59:2158:58
 
M50, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anton Tuinstra1964Impala31:1531:13
2F Bolier1965Beetsterzwaag31:5131:46
3Peter Klokman1963Ureterp32:4632:29
4Andries J Hooijsma1964Impala34:0733:59
5Henk van der Meer1964Gorredijk35:5135:42
6Ype Boelens1961Loopgroep Hugo Veenker36:0836:04
7Hans Andringa1966Drachten36:0935:43
8Bas de Roos1966Beetsterzwaag36:2136:17
9HenK HOLLEMANS1963Drachten36:2836:04
10Simon de la Fertť1964Ureterp36:3936:29
11Juan Wiersma1963Drachten36:4936:45
12Rinze vd Brug1960Impala37:1637:14
13Harry Papjes1964Loopgroep Hugo Veenker38:0337:55
14Jappie Walstra1965Tijnje38:2238:07
15Ubbo Elzinga1957Friesland38:2838:12
16Ruud Heskes1964Drachten38:5338:45
17Martin Schomper1954Drachten39:3939:39
18Peter Bax1960Drachten39:4438:21
19Herman Melein1962Drachten39:5739:40
20Meine Pultru1954AV Heerenveen40:0440:00
21Roger Mulumba-Yema1959Drachten40:0639:58
22Pieter van der Bij1957Athleta40:1040:06
23Iedo Gorter1966Kootstertille40:2338:57
24Jan Palma1965Oenkerk41:0840:07
25Bert Jelsma1966Aalsum41:0840:42
26Tuinstra1962Drachten41:2240:55
27Joop Alma1957Opeinde41:4641:36
28Jan Siebe Veenstra1964Tolbert41:5440:54
29Sake Lageveen1959Gorredijk41:5741:33
30Tjalling Westra1955Friesland42:0441:20
31Ron Pander1961Impala42:1141:52
32Freek Mast1965Drachten42:1541:46
33Auke Kunnen1966Drachten42:1641:54
34Leendert de Boom1956De Wilgen42:2442:01
35Henk Jan Mulder1965Drachten42:2442:16
36Ytzen Terpstra1958Heerenveen42:3542:20
37Theo Grolman1960Beetsterzwaag42:5642:26
38Kees Kootstra1947Lippenhuizen43:2543:13
39Willem Brouwer1963Drachten43:2942:59
40Jacob Barkmeijer1965Kollum43:2942:44
41Rob Santhagens1953De Wilgen43:4043:31
42Joahan Dijksma1964Drachten43:4643:38
43Paul Debets1961Leeuwarden43:4843:29
44Sipke Wielinga1961Tijnje43:5543:28
45Jack Lourens1964Drachten43:5543:11
46Jan Wattimena1951Impala44:0343:45
47Bram Molenaar1961De Knipe44:1743:58
48Jelke van der Vee1955Drachtstercompagnie44:1943:30
49Snippe Harry1963Drachten44:2044:01
50Leo Hartelo1954Impala44:2943:45
51Klaas Gruppen1962Drachten44:4744:04
52Remmelt Kootstra1966Drachten44:5443:44
53Rick de Jong1953Drachten44:5543:54
54Jan Duim1955Heerenveen45:1644:05
55Reinier 't Hoen1964Drachten45:1944:06
56Wietze Dupon1958Drachten45:2845:07
57W de Groot1956Friesland45:4145:21
58A van de Werf1960Drachten46:1545:07
59Gerrit Leistra1951Impala46:1846:14
60Evert Dijkstra1958Appelscha46:3345:43
61Hans Knol1946Drachten46:3546:06
62Klaas Mulder1960Drachten46:3746:05
63Murk Rondaan1962Drachten46:5246:47
64Freerk van Dijk1953Ureterp47:3346:22
65Rob Postma1958Drachten47:4846:49
66Derk Doddema1966Den Helder48:1347:31
67Toon Dickhoff1953Beetsterzwaag48:1447:21
68Wytze de Vries1961Surhuizum49:0347:54
69Rob Meijer1962Leeuwarden50:2149:24
70Jan Zuiderveen1953Drachten50:2549:16
71Jacob Lolkema1966Minnertsga51:1650:48
72W Oosterveld1947Drachten53:1652:44
73Tjeerd de Jong1959URETERP53:3452:30
74Gerard Jansen1955Drachten53:4652:36
75Jene de Boer1960Drachten55:1453:58
76Siebolt Visser1964Leeuwarden56:0655:45
77Dirk Hubers1958Drachten56:5056:03
78Hans Bakker1955Heerenveen57:0456:00
79Kees Toet1958Drachten57:0756:37
80John Boonstra1965Drachten58:4757:45
81Piet Fellinger1956Drachten58:5058:20
 
VSEN, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mettie de Vegt1988Ureterp36:3236:27
2Jodi Schievink2001Harkema37:3336:48
3Anneke Ausma1993Marum37:4037:01
4Bertina van der Wal1985Opende37:5837:47
5Marian van den Brink1985Meerstad38:1938:03
6Esther Hofman1994Ureterp38:2538:10
7Willeke Zeilstra1979Drachten38:2938:16
8Nataly Zijlstra1992Joure39:3039:16
9Linda van der Meulen1983Beetsterzwaag40:2539:23
10Dina Wagenaar1988Drachten40:3840:22
11Michelle Melessen1998Burgum40:5540:51
12Bea de Jong1977Drachten41:0140:37
13Sandra Faber1981Beetsterzwaag41:1241:06
14Lonneke Warmerdam1992Opende41:3041:16
15Ruth Holwerda1985Drachten41:5741:51
16Rianne Nijenhuis1976Gorredijk42:0241:35
17Annie Jaasma1979Drachten42:0441:40
18Henderike Feenstra1988Surhuisterveen42:2541:36
19Maaike Torensma1989Groningen42:4442:33
20Chantal Grasman Aldeboarn42:5942:38
21Janny Oevering1987Drachten43:0242:49
22Daja Kroezinga1982Amen43:1342:48
23Klasien Rijpkema1992Makkinga43:1842:37
24Petra Veenstra1996Drachten43:3242:37
25Sara van der Veen1982Boornbergum43:3343:22
26Nynke de Jong1997Tzum43:3342:35
27Judith Meestringa1978Ureterp43:4442:48
28Marije de Graaf1977Drachten43:4643:40
29Marije Postma1978Drachten43:4743:18
30Femke Grijpstra1979Drachten44:0443:08
31Welmoed Frederiks1981Oudewater44:0543:49
32Nina Visser1998Drachten44:2343:27
33Janet Borger1978Drogeham44:2844:13
34N Bouwman-Heijs1977Bedum44:2943:50
35Rianne Komrij1994Drachten44:3444:22
36Lydia van der Meulen1991Impala44:4244:27
37Jolijn Kooistra1984Ureterp44:4343:58
38Anke Struiksma1988Jistrum44:4744:19
39Margje de Vries1984Leeuwarden44:4744:14
40Heiny Spijksma1987Drachten44:5243:44
41Leonie Ligtenberg1987Steenwijk45:0544:13
42Marrit Tammingta1993De Wilgen45:0744:22
43Carolien de Graaf1991Leeuwarden45:0844:48
44MariŽlle de Graaf1991Gorredijk45:0844:57
45Natasha Drost1994Goutum45:5345:38
46Foekje Keuning1980Beetsterzwaag46:1245:55
47Iris Mooij1993Boornbergum46:1445:18
48Lian Driesens1992Drachten46:4246:31
49Thea Grasdijk1986Groningen46:5946:06
50Foekje Hansma1977Kootstertille47:0146:11
51Mariska Elzinga1992Joure47:0346:43
52Seeske Riemersma1989Surhuisterveen47:1846:30
53Bianca Visser1980Drachten47:4046:45
54Arlette de Graaf1989Drachten47:4347:29
55Nynke Kroodsma1981Oranjewoud47:4847:28
56Lisa Tishauser1991Impala47:5147:36
57Janine van der Veen1990Impala47:5147:36
58Geesiena Rijpkema1992Drachten47:5246:47
59Adriana van der Meer1982Surhuisterveen47:5546:51
60Nora Jaarsma1998Ureterp47:5747:05
61Iris Jaarsma1996Ureterp47:5747:05
62Yna van der Heide1988Drachten47:5747:37
63Anneke van der Heide1982Drachten47:5847:02
64Marja Bosma1994Boornbergum47:5847:03
65Ilse van der Veen2000Drachten48:0747:00
66Janna Sikkema1996Drachten48:0847:25
67Yvonne Hemstra1979Lippenhuizen48:0947:21
68Liane Brink1976Boornbergum48:1547:57
69Coby Westra1977Drachten48:2447:17
70Karla Zwart1983Lippenhuizen48:2647:38
71Hanneke Oenema1999Appelscha48:3247:35
72Minke Oenema1995Appelscha48:3247:36
73Cesanne Giezen1986Drachten48:3848:24
74Rixt Velzing1999Drachten48:4348:21
75Jenny Veenstra1980Drachten48:4547:34
76Nynke Rinsma1986Rottevalle48:5447:48
77Paulien Schriemer1987Boornbergum48:5948:06
78Renskje Idzenga1984Lippenhuizen49:0148:14
79Lonneke Nienhuis1979Ureterp49:0848:58
80Dina Brink1995Drachten49:1047:57
81Grietje Boersma1981Ureterp49:1049:01
82Brenda Leistra1990Haulerwijk49:1148:35
83Melissa Wattimena1986Drachten49:4049:21
84Susanne Hoekstra1987Rottevalle49:4649:29
85Lian Hoving1984Drachten50:0149:51
86Nienke van Eizenga1978Tolbert50:3349:50
87Samira Triki1979Drachten50:3450:28
88Wendy Zwarts1986Frieschepalen50:3549:12
89Jenny van der Wijk1977Drachten50:3749:55
90Riemkje de Jong1984Drachten50:3749:55
91Alida Lamberts1989Drachten50:4150:29
92Laura Postma1995Surhuisterveen50:5049:51
93Naraysca Cecilia1977Drachten50:5249:34
94Stephanie Vermeulen1987Drachten51:0750:09
95Rachelle Huiskamp1981Frieschepalen51:1149:48
96Mathilde Femke de Boer1990Drachten51:1249:55
97Esther de Boer1995Drachten51:1349:58
98Martha Brink1998Drachten51:1650:04
99Lienke Numan1994Surhuisterveen51:3050:27
100Alie Hiemstra1981Houtigehage51:3050:28
101Marte van der Linde1978Drachten51:3750:48
102Hilke Heezen1986Groenlo51:4951:20
103Judith Stienstra1981Drachten51:5551:09
104Grietje Soet - Ferwerda1982Marum52:2451:38
105Melina Pekelsma1998Drachten52:2751:44
106Jackelien Renkema1985Marum52:3252:26
107Sascha Visser1986Drachten52:3452:07
108Marjolein Cabalt1979Drachten52:4752:30
109Nadine de Kraker1990Drachten52:5251:59
110Jean van Langen1976Drachten52:5352:15
111Chantal Tolman1990Gorredijk52:5552:05
112Van der Vliet Tamara1977Beetsterzwaag52:5952:40
113Rensina de Graaf1983Katwijk Zh53:0952:57
114Jinke de Kroon1987Hemrik53:2252:17
115Vanessa Wijnstra1982Drachten53:2353:07
116Miranda Monsma1986Utrecht53:2453:03
117Sita van Daalen1986Oudega gem Smallingerlnd53:3352:29
118Sybrynna Stoker1985Drachten53:3552:45
119Jeannette Feenstra1984Drachten53:3552:46
120Hilda Veenstta1986Drachten53:4652:58
121Andrea Veenstra1988Boornbergum53:4753:00
122Rina van Marrum1992Heerenveen54:1353:21
123Femke Hut1983Drachten54:1753:29
124Jindra Hoogland1988Drachten54:2253:53
125Nynke van Vliet2001Drachten54:3553:26
126Yvonne Elzinga1984Drachten54:4553:40
127Patricia Theeboom1987Leeuwarden55:2654:54
128Cornelia van der Velde1977Drachten56:1255:15
129Annelotte Fellinger1987Leeuwarden56:5256:20
130Marrit Grondsma1994Rottevalle56:5556:01
131Geriena Bosma1996Boelenslaan56:5655:53
132Anneke Dijkstra1983Drachten57:0956:31
133Moniek de Vries1990Drachten57:3356:22
134Tjitske de Jong1988Reduzum58:5358:41
135Jantina Steegstra1984Drachten59:4958:44
136Riekje van der Zwaag1983Boornbergum59:4958:39
137Marjolein Bruinsma1988Opende1:01:341:01:19
 
V40, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jikke van den Berg1969Nij Beets34:5034:47
2Tamara van der Leij1974Drachten38:3738:22
3Wilma Huisman1971Beetsterzwaag41:0740:32
4Ageeth Eefting-Veenstra1975Drachten41:5641:33
5Jon Keun-Boonstra1971Drachten41:5841:13
6Pytrick Adema1975Drogeham42:1941:18
7Annemarie Bax1968Impala42:4742:10
8Janet de Vries1973Drachten42:5542:44
9Martine Oosterloo1973Impala43:4043:17
10Jolanda van Duinen1975Impala43:4343:06
11Janien de Leeuw1973Terherne44:1043:48
12Gerda Sinnema1969Beetsterzwaag44:2143:38
13Claudia Mulder1971Drachten44:5744:49
14Ankie Moll1975Gorredijk45:1344:17
15Nancy Hertsenberg1967Gorredijk45:2544:09
16Eefje van wieren Hovenga1969Drachten45:3845:13
17Carmen Wielinga1971Tijnje45:4145:04
18Johanna Krol1966Appelscha45:5544:58
19Helena vd Berg-Veenstra1973Drachten46:5146:25
20Niesje Hes1974Gorredijk47:2446:09
21Annelies Kooistra1966Houtigehage47:3047:09
22Lineke Meijer1976Sneek47:5847:03
23Wietske de Bruin1971Drachten47:5947:41
24Karin de Vries1968Heerenveen48:0647:30
25Grietje Groenland1969Augustinusga48:0747:06
26Hieke vd Wal1966Boornbergum48:2147:52
27Nushin Boonstra1976Drachten48:3747:34
28Annette Welters1971Drachten48:5948:35
29Silvia Postma1970Drachten49:0048:34
30Ciska Boomsma1968Noardburgum49:0347:51
31Maaike Vledder1973Leeuwarden49:0347:50
32Abelina Veenstra1973Oosterwolde Fr49:0548:53
33Anita Tebbe1969Drachten49:0647:50
34Mariska Lap1974Jistrum49:0648:31
35Heleen Wieten1974Drachten49:1549:09
36Fogeltje Kramer1967Augustinusga49:4648:47
37Alida Laanstra1971Augustinusga49:4648:47
38Gerry Bosma1972Augustinusga49:4648:47
39Liesbeth maria van Ham1971Drachten49:4849:30
40Jolanda Douma1975De Tike49:5749:20
41Sita Brink1971Leek50:0048:59
42Liesbeth Faber1968Drachten50:0749:16
43Margriet van der Veen1972Drachten50:1949:13
44Els Pouw1971Buren Gld50:2150:04
45Anja Lucy Cazemier1968Drachten50:2449:26
46Eelkje Witteveen1972Zeist51:0550:42
47Aukje Hiddema1974Boelenslaan51:3050:28
48Lidy Osinga1971Leek51:3950:39
49Lucy Veenstra1972Tolbert51:3950:39
50Baukje Bosma1969Boornbergum51:4051:27
51Aukje Simonides - Holwerd1971Drachten51:5851:11
52Paulien Ardesch1973Wolvega52:5352:07
53Nynke Kootstra1968Drachten52:5551:46
54Menaida Estenbar1971Drachten53:2052:22
55Renske van der Hoeven1974Gorredijk53:2552:17
56Lieske Pultrum1967Drachten57:0756:34
57Mia Schaafsma1972Drachten57:4156:54
58Riemie Krist1974Drachten58:1057:02
59Anouschka Doddema-Sepp1974Drachten59:2858:18
 
V50, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alie Brouwer1963Horror36:5736:41
2Janny Hofman1965Impala37:3037:18
3Roelie Nolet1965Venlo38:4138:37
4Coby Velsen1964Drachten41:3441:30
5Froukje Oosterhoff1959Drachten42:4142:34
6Fenna van der Leeuw1962Sintjohannesga43:2543:11
7Janneke Ruijne1962Beetsterzwaag44:1143:28
8Wiesje Kloosterman1963Loopgroep Hugo Veenker46:1446:00
9Stien Pool1962Drachten46:4146:16
10Marian Brouwer1966Impala46:5546:19
11Tilly Renckens-Ganzeboom1952Impala47:2847:09
12Janny Melein vd Heide1963Drachten47:3347:09
13Mannie Oostra1960Olterterp47:4447:27
14Jittie Oosterdijk1963Burgum47:5247:30
15Lammie Wagenaar1963Drachten48:0847:50
16Connie Greebe1963Deventer48:1747:11
17Lia Nieveen - Ausma1964Leek49:0648:05
18Sietske Rijpkema1959Houtigehage49:2948:23
19Koosje van de Streek1955Drachten53:2052:22
20Joke Gruppen1962Impala53:3052:52
21Henny Smit1965Drachten54:2954:07
22Nynke Schaafsma1960Gorredijk55:0254:17
23Groefsema1964Marum55:0654:48
24Andrea Bekkema-Hubers1963Rottevalle56:5156:01
25Jantina Uijterlinde1964De Knipe58:0056:49
26Netty Feenstra1951Drachten58:4157:55
27Althea Browne1953AV Heerenveen1:01:521:01:38
28Baukje Hellingwerf1950Drachten1:10:131:10:00
29Sandra Berendschot1963Drachten1:15:051:14:36
 
J-11, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ramon Bergsma2004PCBO de Spreng5:395:39
2Sven Pultrum2005Luxwoude6:005:58
3Harmen Radersma2005Drachten6:066:02
4S Hosseinzada2006AZC Drachten6:146:13
5Tiedo Dijk2007PCBO de Spreng6:156:14
6Marijn Piek2004It Foarhus6:156:15
7E Polaca2006AZC Drachten6:316:30
8Timen de Meer2006Drachten6:316:29
9Sander van Lingen2005Drachten6:406:38
10Ruben Hut2005Drachten6:416:40
11Thijs de Groot2004It Foarhus6:416:37
12L Hajrizj2006AZC Drachten6:466:45
13Mark Vaartjes2005De Finneblom6:496:46
14Stijn Tolman2004Beetsterzwaag6:546:50
15Benjamin Visser2005PCBO de Spreng6:546:51
16W Bolier2004Beetsterzwaag6:556:52
17Jesse Venema2004It Foarhus6:596:51
18Jorrit Vaartjes2008De Finneblom6:596:57
19Ruben Piek2006It Foarhus7:006:58
20Niels Postma2007PCBO de Spreng7:057:03
21Jelmer de Haan2005Brede School De Wiken7:067:02
22Bram de Jong2005De Westereen7:067:02
23Maarten Boonstra2005Brede School De Wiken7:067:02
24Sem Kamsma2006Brede School De Wiken7:087:03
25Tieme Marten Wiersma2007Impala7:117:08
26Luuk Koonstra2007Zeist7:137:05
27Hedzer Ate de Bruin2005by de Boarne7:137:04
28Thijs Radersma2006Drachten7:147:11
29Jesse Grijpstra2005Impala7:157:09
30Pablo Dorhout2004obs De Bolder7:197:17
31Pieter de Groot2005It Foarhus7:247:20
32Tycho Veenstra2005Drachten7:257:23
33Niek Holwerda2008It Foarhus7:277:24
34Kieran Schra2005Impala7:287:25
35Bent Bleeker2004Oudega gem Smallingerlnd7:307:25
36Sietse de Vries2005Obs De Kameleon7:327:24
37Jesse Sjoerd de Boer2006Brede School De Wiken7:417:37
38Jeffrey de Jong2004obs De Bolder7:417:39
39M Polaca2006AZC Drachten7:427:41
40Martijn Offringa2005Impala7:457:43
41RaphaŽl Lammering2007Brede School De Wiken7:477:42
42Boas Westerdijk2007Beetsterzwaag7:487:43
43Jere Pieter Wiersma2007Impala7:527:46
44Erwin Pool2005Drachten7:547:51
45Jelmer Krans2006It Foarhus7:547:44
46Stefan Visser2004Drachten7:557:42
47Luc Fokkema2006Drachten7:567:45
48Rienk Loonstra2007Impala8:017:55
49Cas van Bracht2008Kortehemmen8:037:55
50Rutmer de Haan2007Brede School De Wiken8:048:00
51Rogchus Gelt de Bruin2006by de Boarne8:067:56
52Daan Pronk2009Brede School De Wiken8:078:00
53Sybren Hofstee2005Jenaplanschool de Wieksla8:107:59
54Bjorn Blom2004obs De Bolder8:168:12
55Yves van Dam2006obs 't Tweespan8:198:18
56Stefan Frankes2004It Foarhus8:198:14
57Joshua van Egmond2004obs De Bolder8:218:16
58Stijn Beintema2008It Foarhus8:228:19
59Lucas Notermans2005drachten8:238:18
60Henk Oege de Vries2008Brede School De Wiken8:308:23
61Sander Koops2010Drachten8:328:21
62Lars Visser2005Obs De Kameleon8:338:25
63Niek Mulder2007Brede School De Wiken8:348:29
64Thijs Wolthuis2008Jenaplanschool de Wieksla8:358:29
65Mathijs de Vries2008PCBO de Spreng8:378:27
66Sil Nuwolt2006Drachten8:388:26
67Hidde Terpstra2009Impala8:388:33
68Jesper Schra2009Impala8:408:32
69Sybrand Koonstra2009Zeist8:428:33
70Douwe Provily2008Drachten8:428:34
71Sven van der Vegt2008Jenaplanschool de Wieksla8:438:35
72Douwe de Vries2006PCBO de Spreng8:468:39
73Melvin de Vries2004PCBO de Spreng8:488:47
74Bazari2006AZC Drachten8:508:37
75Jelle van der Molen2005It Foarhus8:508:41
76Lennard de Wit2006Obs De Kameleon8:518:45
77Jasper Venema2006It Foarhus8:588:48
78Manuel Caruso2006Jenaplanschool de Wieksla8:588:46
79Julan de Vries2005Jenaplanschool de Wieksla9:088:56
80Steffen de Boer2006Brede School De Wiken9:099:04
81Jay Bosma2005Jenaplanschool de Wieksla9:098:56
82Erik Kars2004obs De Bolder9:099:06
83Jesse Postma2005Drachten9:109:00
84Sven de Jong2005Brede School De Wiken9:119:06
85Mebrahtu Beyene2006AZC Drachten9:169:09
86Joran van der Woude2007It Foarhus9:229:17
87Stan Geling2009obs 't Tweespan9:289:11
88Yoran Watzema2004obs De Bolder9:299:24
89Sem van Baaren2009obs 't Tweespan9:299:11
90Jarno Koops2008Impala9:329:20
91Sybren de Jong2004obs De Bolder9:369:32
92Mika Koehoorn2008Jenaplanschool de Wieksla9:439:33
93Isibor2006AZC Drachten9:449:30
94Kai Henstra2009Jenaplanschool de Wieksla9:459:27
95Johan van Bruggen Jenaplanschool de Wieksla9:469:31
96Bas Molmans2008Jenaplanschool de Wieksla9:469:35
97Dylan Oppersma2008obs 't Tweespan9:509:41
98Thijmen Westra2008Drachten10:019:48
99Kevin Schuurman2007obs 't Tweespan10:039:56
100Thomas Zuidema2008obs 't Tweespan10:049:56
101Djayden Varwijk2007Obs De Kameleon10:0810:06
102Jesse Kamans2007PCBO de Spreng10:0910:07
103Daan Linstra Obs De Kameleon10:129:50
104Luca Kinders2008Jenaplanschool de Wieksla10:1810:11
105T Koonstra2009Arnhem10:2110:11
106Casper Bos2004Drachten10:2310:20
107Udo Kinders Jenaplanschool de Wieksla10:2710:16
108Xander Reinink2010Drachten10:3810:13
109Lars Kamans2005PCBO de Spreng10:4910:43
110Seth Grijpstra2007PCBO de Spreng10:4910:42
111J Alshekh2006AZC Drachten10:5610:43
112Jesper Allema2011PCBO de Spreng10:5810:40
113N Hosseinzada2006AZC Drachten11:0311:02
114DaniŽl Sikkema2006Obs De Kameleon11:0511:00
115Ferizi2006AZC Drachten11:0510:50
116Abo Madi2006AZC Drachten11:0610:51
117Ruben Kooistra2006Jenaplanschool de Wieksla11:0810:55
118Ferize2006AZC Drachten11:1811:13
119Levi de Jong2009Brede School De Wiken11:2011:13
120Sietse Age de Vries2009Brede School De Wiken11:2011:14
121Merijn Westra2010Drachten11:2911:15
122Elwin de Jong2007Brede School De Wiken11:3811:32
123Jesse Pultrum2004obs De Bolder11:3811:35
124Hosseini2006AZC Drachten11:3911:36
125Y A Said2006AZC Drachten11:4011:26
126Hidde Renkema2010Jenaplanschool de Wieksla11:5011:31
127Thomas Boon2007Drachten12:0211:51
128Mathijs Boon2010Drachten12:0311:52
129Max Rispens2005Jenaplanschool de Wieksla12:0311:52
130Kyran Boersma2007Obs De Kameleon12:0611:56
131Demario vd Veen2006PCBO de Spreng12:1412:08
132Jenayro van Kooten2010Jenaplanschool de Wieksla12:1511:53
133Devon Varwijk2009Obs De Kameleon12:1611:52
134Sem Numan2009Obs De Kameleon12:1611:52
135Tiemen Hoekstra2008Jenaplanschool de Wieksla12:1912:07
136Ferdi Huisman2006Jenaplanschool de Wieksla12:1912:09
137Dani Koehoorn2011Jenaplanschool de Wieksla12:2111:58
138Henok Abraham2006AZC Drachten12:5312:36
139Elijah Molina2009Drachten12:5812:43
140Steffen Posthuma-Linthors2009Jenaplanschool de Wieksla13:0112:43
141Abdalaziz2006AZC Drachten13:0712:57
142Ruben Swart2011Jenaplanschool de Wieksla13:0712:49
143Marc Backhovens2010Jenaplanschool de Wieksla13:1112:54
144M Alshekh2006AZC Drachten13:1713:16
145K A Said2006AZC Drachten13:1913:19
146Rudy Spijkerman Jenaplanschool de Wieksla13:2013:00
147Dylano Broekhuizen2012Jenaplanschool de Wieksla13:2013:01
148E Hajrizj2006AZC Drachten13:2013:03
149Delano Varwijk2009Obs De Kameleon13:2312:59
150Mebrahtu Beyene2006AZC Drachten13:2913:14
151Abraham2006AZC Drachten13:3013:13
152Mebrahtu Beyene2006AZC Drachten13:3013:15
153Fabian Hellingwerf2009Jenaplanschool de Wieksla13:3213:14
154Jaivy Dupon2010PCBO de Spreng13:3513:12
155Lucian Bergman2012Jenaplanschool de Wieksla13:4513:31
156Jorn Oosterbaan2008Jenaplanschool de Wieksla14:0113:38
157Lars van der Vegt2011Jenaplanschool de Wieksla14:0413:44
158Ticho Wagenaar2009Jenaplanschool de Wieksla14:0513:45
159Lionel Zilic2011Jenaplanschool de Wieksla14:2614:06
160Friso Posthuma-Linthorst2011Jenaplanschool de Wieksla14:3114:11
161Abdufall2006AZC Drachten14:3714:23
162J Alshekh2006AZC Drachten14:3714:24
163Haboub2006AZC Drachten14:3814:24
164J Swaiti2006AZC Drachten14:3914:25
165G Swaiti2006AZC Drachten14:4014:26
166Jayden van Benthem2009Jenaplanschool de Wieksla15:3115:12
167Abraham2006AZC Drachten15:4815:31
 
J1215, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Talstra2001Impala5:065:05
2Finn van Pijkeren2001Middelstum5:265:26
3Matthijs Pultrum2003Luxwoude5:335:32
4Florian van der Dussen2003Impala5:395:39
5Stefan van Lunzen2003Lionitas5:425:40
6Karst de Bruin2003Drachten6:026:01
7Mark Terpstra2003Impala6:206:19
8Pjotr ter Doest2004Impala6:316:31
9Remco van Lingen2004Drachten6:326:31
10Hidde Veenstra2004Impala6:426:41
11Wessel Bosma2003Obs De Kameleon7:117:09
12Tomas van Gelderen2003Obs De Kameleon7:137:11
13Dilan Minnema2004It Foarhus7:247:20
14Dyon Veenstra2002Drachten7:297:28
15Jente Kramer2002Jenaplanschool de Wieksla8:027:59
16Thomas Krans2003It Foarhus8:208:11
17Lars Hut2002Drachten8:418:40
18Thijs van der Burg2004obs De Bolder9:089:04
19Dave van Dekken2004obs De Bolder9:119:08
20Cors Nagelkerke2004It Foarhus9:179:14
21Jesper de Wit2004Obs De Kameleon9:399:37
22Iwan Blaakmeer2004PCBO de Spreng9:429:40
23Geraylie Geertsma2004Obs De Kameleon9:519:45
24Rik van Akker2004obs De Bolder10:3310:29
25Niels Kleinhuis2004obs De Bolder11:3911:35
26Menno Haitsma2001Drachten13:2313:09
 
M-11, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martje ter Doest2006Impala6:426:41
2Charlize Sankar2005It Foarhus6:466:42
3Sanne Pultrum2007Luxwoude6:476:46
4Fleur de Vries2005Impala6:526:51
5Aina Zwerver2004De Finneblom6:576:56
6Floor Geuze2004Drachten7:037:01
7Annet Coremans2005Ureterp7:317:23
8Shirel Straatsma2004PCBO de Spreng7:377:35
9Fiona Riemersma2005De Finneblom7:417:38
10DaniŽlle Offringa2008Impala7:467:42
11Sarah de Vries2005Impala7:467:41
12Suze Zwerver2005De Finneblom7:497:46
13Nynke Kats2005De Finneblom7:497:47
14Sinne Romp2005De Finneblom7:507:47
15Julia Rinsma2005Impala7:517:49
16Floor van Bracht2006Kortehemmen7:587:54
17Jannie Elzinga2004Drachten8:068:03
18Benthe Holwerda2007It Foarhus8:208:14
19Brecht de Bruin2006Drachten8:288:26
20Zoey de Vries2008Impala8:318:27
21Kim van der Lem2005It Foarhus8:328:28
22Noa Ninthe Varwijk2006Obs De Kameleon8:328:29
23Linda de Vries2007Impala8:338:26
24Ammerens van der Ploeg2008Impala8:338:24
25Jildau Schiphof2006Jenaplanschool de Wieksla8:358:27
26Meike Terpstra2005Impala8:378:31
27Melissa Leicht2005Brede School De Wiken8:438:36
28Nynke Veenstra2007Drachten8:448:40
29Hannah Kwik2008Drachten8:458:36
30Janna Bleeker2006Oudega gem Smallingerlnd8:458:40
31Anne-Fleur van Assen2008Impala8:458:36
32Hannah van Elselo2008Impala8:478:38
33Amarins Loonstra2005Impala8:548:45
34Anouk Bos2008Impala9:008:55
35Deborah Henstra2005Brede School De Wiken9:049:02
36Ylse Coremans2007Ureterp9:068:57
37Chantal Mulder2005Brede School De Wiken9:088:55
38Femke van Tuinen2005It Foarhus9:179:13
39Dian van Kuijk2007It Foarhus9:199:13
40Anouk van Wijk2007It Foarhus9:209:13
41YaŽl van der Woude2005It Foarhus9:219:15
42Sis Loonstra2009Drachten9:259:07
43Ina Lin2004PCBO de Spreng9:259:23
44Mireille Elzinga2008Drachten9:299:23
45Yfke Stornebrink2009Brede School De Wiken9:309:14
46Sterre de Boer2009Brede School De Wiken9:359:18
47Janiek Wolthuis2011Jenaplanschool de Wieksla9:439:25
48Naomi van Bruggen2009Jenaplanschool de Wieksla9:469:32
49Naomi Defares2007obs De Bolder9:509:46
50Sanne Beintema2007It Foarhus9:539:47
51Sanne de Jong2007It Foarhus9:539:46
52Jaylinn Sankar2007It Foarhus10:009:54
53Anouk Hoogeveen2006PCBO de Spreng10:029:56
54ChloŽ Veldkamp2005Obs De Kameleon10:049:54
55Larissa Jonker2006Brede School De Wiken10:1310:07
56Maureen de Jong2006Brede School De Wiken10:1410:08
57Maya Reinink2008Drachten10:3610:09
58Arnisa Kameri2004obs De Bolder10:3910:38
59Fajah Siccama2009Brede School De Wiken10:4310:28
60Eliene de Boer2009Beetsterzwaag10:4310:26
61Shania de Bruin2009Brede School De Wiken10:4310:28
62Janny van der Meulen2006It Foarhus10:4410:35
63Ilse Marleen VKlaarbergen2006PCBO de Spreng10:5910:54
64Xanne Dupon2006PCBO de Spreng11:0010:55
65Ilse-Mirthe Achttien2007PCBO de Spreng11:3411:24
66Marit Allema2007PCBO de Spreng11:3511:24
67Lisa Molmans2010Jenaplanschool de Wieksla11:4011:22
68Aliene Schonenburg2007It Foarhus11:4711:41
69Melanie Bergsma2010Jenaplanschool de Wieksla11:5411:38
70Margriet van Bruggen Jenaplanschool de Wieksla11:5811:42
71Majtheny Heer2008Jenaplanschool de Wieksla11:5811:43
72Larissa van Bruggen2011Jenaplanschool de Wieksla11:5811:43
73Fonke Loonstra2011Drachten12:0111:42
74Fenna de Vries2006PCBO de Spreng12:0712:02
75Dagmar Smit2004obs De Bolder12:0812:05
76Temi Adewale2006PCBO de Spreng12:1512:10
77Femke Kamstra2010Jenaplanschool de Wieksla12:1611:54
78Ria van der Tuin Jenaplanschool de Wieksla12:1711:57
79Jasmijn Hoitsma2007Drachten12:1712:04
80Anicha Hussein2005It Foarhus12:2712:23
81Renske Visser2006Drachten12:3912:30
82Noa Bisschop2007Drachten12:4012:31
83Noor Tjoelker2006Jenaplanschool de Wieksla12:4412:33
84Rebecca Seinstra2005PCBO de Spreng12:4912:37
85Denise van Dijk2005PCBO de Spreng12:5412:42
86Shadira Molina2004Drachten12:5812:39
87Shayenne van Kooten2008Jenaplanschool de Wieksla13:0012:41
88Marlies de Boer2011Beetsterzwaag13:1212:56
89Trynke Hefti2010Jenaplanschool de Wieksla13:1912:59
90YaŽl Tilkema2010Drachten13:3013:08
91Senna Bergman2009Jenaplanschool de Wieksla13:3113:14
92Cheraijla Heer2009Jenaplanschool de Wieksla13:3313:17
93Esmeť Steegstra2010PCBO de Spreng13:3613:15
94Jana Steegstra2012PCBO de Spreng13:3613:14
95Roumaya Geertsma2007Obs De Kameleon13:3713:28
96Naomi de Jong2007Obs De Kameleon13:3713:29
97Valentina Molina2011Drachten13:4113:24
98Marise Wagenaar2011Jenaplanschool de Wieksla14:0913:49
99Lieke Hoekstra2012Jenaplanschool de Wieksla14:5914:39
100Emma Cnossen2011PCBO de Spreng15:0614:43
101Adriana van der Vlis2011Jenaplanschool de Wieksla15:2815:05
102Simone Huisman2011Jenaplanschool de Wieksla15:2815:05
103Elize Dijkema2011Jenaplanschool de Wieksla15:3115:09
 
M1215, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hannah Talstra2004obs De Bolder5:445:44
2Noa Tilkema2004Impala5:515:50
3Jildou Kijlstra2001Drachten6:146:12
4Liset Geuze2002Drachten6:246:21
5Emma van Wieren2002Impala6:336:32
6Fiona de Vries2003Impala6:446:42
7Ilse Pool2002Impala6:476:46
8Anna-Bo van der Wal2002Impala7:057:05
9Anne-Nel2004obs De Bolder7:197:17
10Ilona Huisman2003Jenaplanschool de Wieksla8:007:51
11Fabienne Zwaagstra2004obs De Bolder8:158:12
12Floor Dekker2004Drachten8:188:15
13Joana Latupella2003PCBO de Spreng8:198:18
14Corinne Provily2003Drachten8:428:34
15Emma Keijl2003obs De Bolder9:079:04
16Anna de Roos2003obs De Bolder9:109:08
17Marrit Bootsma2004It Foarhus9:139:10
18Esmee Vogelzang2004PCBO de Spreng9:259:23
19Elize Blaauw2004obs De Bolder10:009:57
20Dena Kruijer2004obs De Bolder11:4811:45
21Tess de Vries2004obs De Bolder12:0512:03
22Samantha Seinstra1999PCBO de Spreng12:4912:37
 
S-99, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Feiko Hofstee1993Jenaplanschool de Wieksla7:547:43
2Susanne Aldus1995Jenaplanschool de Wieksla8:358:28
3Yvonne Aldus1997Jenaplanschool de Wieksla8:528:44
4Robert Jan Bosma1978Jenaplanschool de Wieksla9:128:59
5Karel Henstra1972Jenaplanschool de Wieksla9:459:25
6Bauke Molmans1979Jenaplanschool de Wieksla9:469:36
7Vanessa Sewgobind1981obs De Bolder9:499:46
8Jessica Schiphof1978Jenaplanschool de Wieksla10:4110:31
9Ouder Jesper A1986PCBO de Spreng10:5910:41
10Selma de Vries1968Jenaplanschool de Wieksla11:0710:54
11Reina Kooistra1979Jenaplanschool de Wieksla11:0810:54
12Mardineke Kuiper1981Jenaplanschool de Wieksla11:1910:57
13Nanda Molmans1978Jenaplanschool de Wieksla11:4011:24
14Ricardo Renkema1985Jenaplanschool de Wieksla11:5011:29
15Esmeralda Hof1990Jenaplanschool de Wieksla11:5411:38
16Ben Tjoelker1967Jenaplanschool de Wieksla12:4412:31
17Arjen Posthuma-Linthorst1981Jenaplanschool de Wieksla13:0212:42
18Roswitha Fokkema1985Jenaplanschool de Wieksla13:0712:48
19Gefra Bergman1982Jenaplanschool de Wieksla13:3313:15
20Richard Heer1968Jenaplanschool de Wieksla13:3313:17
21Moeder Jaivy1986PCBO de Spreng13:3613:14
22Henri Bergman1980Jenaplanschool de Wieksla13:4513:31
23Rudy Oosterbaan1982Jenaplanschool de Wieksla14:0113:35
24Roelfke van der Vegt1981Jenaplanschool de Wieksla14:0413:43
25Charlotte Wagenaar1981Jenaplanschool de Wieksla14:0913:49
26Feikje Wagenaar1984Jenaplanschool de Wieksla14:3314:12
27Jeroen Hoekstra1972Jenaplanschool de Wieksla14:5714:37
28Moeder Emma C1986PCBO de Spreng15:0614:41
29Stefanie Harmsen1973Jenaplanschool de Wieksla15:3015:08
30Louise Debreczeny1986Jenaplanschool de Wieksla15:3115:09
 
Timing door MySports
 
www.uitslagen.nl25-06-2016 21:43