Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 33e Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 22 juni 2016

 
800J, 800 M JONGENS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dinand Hokse2006Rouveen3:03 
2Quinten de Weerd2006Rouveen3:05 
3Rein van Enk2006Genemuiden3:06 
4Mika Keizer2007Ruinerwold3:07 
5Bjorn Akkerman 2008Staphorst3:15 
6Jorn Smallbrugge2007Hasselt3:17 
7Bjorn Fridrichs2009Staphorst3:19 
8Chris Holterman2007Rouveen3:22 
9Mika Timmerman2009Staphorst3:23 
10Casper Vogelzang2008Staphorst3:23 
11Florian Molanus2006Meppel3:24 
12Bjorn Compagner2008Rouveen3:24 
13Martijn Smit2006Rouveen3:28 
14Janick Mijnheer2007Rouveen3:31 
15Michel Boer2008Rouveen3:31 
16Roy Veldman2007Rouveen3:33 
17Daan Kuiers2008Rouveen3:34 
18Niek Mussche2007Rouveen3:38 
19Daan Compagner2006Rouveen3:39 
20David Bloemert2008Staphorst3:39 
21Joel Wursten2008Hasselt3:41 
22Levi Wursten2008Hasselt3:42 
23Bert Jan Krale2007Rouveen3:46 
24Thomas Schoneveld2008Rouveen3:47 
25Kay Korterink2008Rouveen3:48 
26Job de Haan2008Rouveen3:50 
27Siem Brinkman2009Rouveen3:50 
28Boyd van der Veldt2009Meppel3:50 
29David Witte2009Rouveen3:51 
30Kay van der Horst2009Rouveen3:51 
31Tobias Poolman2008Rouveen3:52 
32Valentino Trompetter2008Rouveen3:53 
33Joan Kok2010Rouveen3:55 
34Justin van Dijk2010Rouveen3:55 
35Quinten Uiterwijk2009Staphorst3:58 
36Wessel Adema2006Meppel3:59 
37Julian Bouwmeester2009Rouveen4:00 
38Matthias Bloemert2007Rouveen4:00 
39Stijn Piest2008 4:01 
40Justin Kooiker2009Rouveen4:01 
41Stefan Kuiper2007Rouveen4:04 
42Dylan de Vries2006Rouveen4:04 
43Niels Visscher2009Rouveen4:05 
44Rens Wursten2006Hasselt4:07 
45Pieter Hoeve2009Rouveen4:07 
46Janick Mussche2009Rouveen4:11 
47Kyaro van der Molen2010Staphorst4:14 
48Dyon Troost2011Rouveen4:17 
49Sylvan Krale2009Rouveen4:19 
50Ivan Dunnink2010 4:22 
51Tom Kattenberg2010 4:25 
52Ruben Mijnheer2010Rouveen4:26 
53Benjamin Witte2011Rouveen4:30 
54Davin Bloemert2010Rouveen4:30 
55Niels Kuiers2010Rouveen4:32 
56Sven Schuurhuis2011Rouveen4:36 
57Jean Paul Veerman2008Rouveen4:55 
58Timo Kok2007Rouveen5:00 
59Sven Veerman2011Rouveen5:07 
60Jorden Vos2005Rouveen5:09 
61Daan Pruim2010Rouveen5:10 
62Ramon Krale2011Rouveen5:14 
63Jarne Kwakkel2011Rouveen5:23 
64Johanthan Bloemert2009Rouveen5:26 
65Daniel Bloemert2012Rouveen5:49 
66Tim Crediet2012Staphorst5:52 
67Thijmen Schra2012Rouveen5:54 
68Boaz Kok2011Rouveen6:25 
 
800M, 800 M MEISJES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elena Fridrichs2006Staphorst3:11 
2Kyomi van der Veldt2006Meppel3:26 
3Susan Lindenholz2007Rouveen3:27 
4Zara de Boer2008Rouveen3:32 
5Feline Steenbergen2006 3:32 
6Rebecca Braamskamp2004Rouveen3:34 
7Tamar Poolman2006Rouveen3:40 
8Veerle Smit2008Rouveen3:40 
9Rhode Elburg2008Rouveen3:44 
10Danique Veldman2009Rouveen3:45 
11Maxime Veijer2009Staphorst3:46 
12Anouk Kooiker2007Staphorst3:47 
13Edin Lindeboom2007Rouveen3:48 
14Lotte Crediet2008Staphorst3:49 
15Anne Kuiper2010Rouveen3:50 
16Noor Brinkman2007Rouveen3:52 
17Britt Veerman2007Rouveen3:53 
18Eva Boldewijn2008Staphorst3:56 
19Marit Stegeman2008Rouveen4:02 
20Noor Boldewijn2010Staphorst4:04 
21Jade Knol2007Rouveen4:11 
22Eva Molanus2006De Sprinter4:12 
23Isa Bouwman2008Rouveen4:12 
24Nikki Dunnik2008Rouveen4:15 
25Ilse Compagner2007Rouveen4:15 
26Fleur Petter2008Westendorp4:16 
27Dahne Bloemert2008Rouveen4:17 
28Noelle Akkerman 2007Staphorst4:18 
29Sanne Compagner2010Rouveen4:18 
30Akira Dunnink2007Staphorst4:20 
31Fenn Koops2008Rouveen4:20 
32Lisa Kooiker2009Staphorst4:21 
33Fleur Compagner Staphorst4:24 
34Laura Hulst2006Rouveen4:24 
35Roos Veerman2011Rouveen4:26 
36Marleen Konterman2007Rouveen4:28 
37Liza Smalbrugge2009Hasselt4:34 
38Iris Dikken2010Hasselt4:37 
39Tessa Bouwmeester2007Rouveen4:39 
40Isa Bartels2009Rouveen4:40 
41Henrike van Enk2007Genemuiden4:43 
42Laura Russcher2009 4:45 
43Tess Lindeboom2010Rouveen4:46 
44Meike Crediet2011Staphorst4:46 
45Senne de Haan2009Rouveen4:47 
46Jennieke Krale2010Rouveen4:47 
47Lois Knol2010Rouveen4:48 
48Julia Huisman2010Rouveen4:51 
49Tamar Post2010Rouveen4:52 
50Frederique Kok2008Rouveen4:52 
51Lois Compagnie2010Rouveen4:56 
52Yfke Boldewijn2009Staphorst4:59 
53Anne Hengsteboer2009Rouveen5:00 
54Kim Jansen2009Rouveen5:01 
55Beanca Konterman2010Rouveen5:03 
56Noa Groen2007Rouveen5:04 
57Isa Boldewijn2008Staphorst5:07 
58Vera Nijboer2010Rouveen5:08 
59Benthe van der Haar2009Rouveen5:09 
60Danielle Kooiker 2009Rouveen5:15 
61Danine Akkerman 2012Staphorst5:21 
62Yanou Bloemert2008Rouveen5:22 
63Maylinn Roo2010Rouveen5:23 
64Lucia Bisschop2010Rouveen5:24 
65Liv Kok2010Rouveen5:27 
66Anne Trompetter2009Rouveen5:42 
67Sara Boldewijn2012Staphorst5:45 
68Veerle Compagner2013Rouveen5:48 
69Lisa Schra2009Rouveen6:03 
70Lieke Nijboer2012Rouveen6:21 
71Jasmijn Petter2011Rouveen6:22 
72Vera Bouwman2011Rouveen6:25 
73Maud Brakke2010Staphorst6:29 
74Sofie Hengsteboer2011Rouveen6:39 
75Jolien Lindenholz2010Rouveen6:40 
76Lotte Dunnink2011Rouveen6:45 
77Lieke Vos2012Rouveen7:29 
 
1600J, 1600 M JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Duncan Mulder2003Nieuwleusen5:49 
2Jelmer Meijerink2004Zwartsluis5:53 
3Nick de Roo2004Ruinerwold5:56 
4Laurens Slager2004Staphorst5:57 
5Eton Bisschop2006Rouveen5:59 
6Bas Witte2004Rouveen6:35 
7Aron Kok2005Rouveen6:39 
8Melvin Stegeman 2004Rouveen6:52 
9Ruben Ritsma2004Rouveen7:05 
10Milan Stegeman2004Rouveen7:07 
11Lester Kin2005Rouveen7:12 
12Wesley Veldman2004Rouveen7:14 
13Tom Korterink2006Rouveen7:15 
14Levi Kok2005Rouveen7:21 
15Rijan Hulst2006Rouveen7:21 
16Jelmar Vogelzang2005Staphorst7:21 
17Sven Stegeman2005Rouveen7:23 
18Ruben Russcher2003Rouveen7:24 
19Emiel Hulst2006Rouveen7:24 
20Joel Timmerman2004Rouveen7:30 
21Julian van Elp2005Staphorst7:33 
22Raymond Kooiker2004Rouveen7:47 
23Jeroen van Dongen2004Rouveen7:47 
24Arvid Compagner2005Rouveen7:49 
25Jachien Elburg2005Rouveen7:49 
26Tycho Mijnheer 2006Staphorst7:50 
27Luke van de Horst2005Rouveen7:58 
28Tijmen Compagner2005Rouveen8:21 
29David Kattenberg2006 8:28 
 
1600M, 1600 M JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anna de Jong2005Zwolle6:19 
2Susanne Trompetter2004Rouveen7:18 
3Sigrid Mussche2005Rouveen7:24 
4Elise Schra2003Rouveen7:28 
5Joanne Kooiker2003Rouveen7:29 
6Laura Bloemert2005Staphorst7:30 
7Marit Bouwman2006Rouveen7:52 
8Evelien Bloemhof2006Punthorst7:59 
9Resa Keizer2006Ruinerwold7:59 
10Dominique Krale2004Rouveen8:08 
11Jolijn Steenbergen2004Rouveen8:18 
12Merel Holterman2004Rouveen8:46 
13Myron Balder 2005Rouveen9:25 
14Jasmijn Slag2006Rouveen10:12 
15Mandy Slag2004Rouveen10:18 
 
2400J, 2400 M JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bas de Jong2001Zwolle8:22 
2Sander Vos2001Rouveen9:03 
3RonJan Trompetter2003Staphorst9:10 
4Eric Bloemert2002Rouveen9:21 
5Danny Trompetter2000Staphorst9:29 
6Yoeri Mijnheer2003Staphorst9:31 
7Mark Dunnink2001Rouveen9:40 
8Silvan Kompagnie2002Rouveen9:42 
9Jan-Dani Gunnink2002Rouveen9:51 
10Dylan Troost2002Staphorst10:01 
11Rick Trompetter2003Rouveen10:07 
12Jasper Bisschop2002Staphorst10:18 
13Jurgen van der Haar2005Rouveen10:20 
14Ayrton Koops 2002Kraggenburg10:29 
15Roy van der Horst2002Rouveen10:30 
16Ruben Piest2002 10:35 
17Bart Trompetter2001Rouveen11:11 
18Damjan Slag2002 11:23 
19Julian Veldman2002Rouveen11:35 
20Rob Eenkhoorn2002Rouveen11:36 
21Joel Witte2003Rouveen11:41 
 
2400M, 2400 M JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michelle Tiemens 2002Rouveen10:00 
2Amber Dunnink2001Rouveen11:23 
3Esmee Stegeman2002Rouveen11:51 
4Rachel Witte Rouveen11:52 
 
5MSR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Lindenholz1983HAC '6316:4916:49
2Alwin Hoorn1994HAC '6317:2017:20
3Mark Hogeboom1985BB lopers17:3517:34
4Henk Slager1991Staphorst18:2018:20
5Andre Brakke1985AG'85 Bos Bedden18:2918:29
6Gerwin Tiemens1994Staphorst18:3618:33
7Vincent Buitenhuis1994Staphorst18:4918:48
8Harjan Tromp2000Staphorst18:5618:56
9Bert de Boer1987BB lopers19:2717:33
10Rudie Troost1988Rouveen19:2919:28
11David Bouwmeester1994Rouveen19:2919:27
12Jelle Koopman1995Broekland Ov19:5219:46
13Marnix Valk2000Dalfsen19:5319:52
14Karlo Hoeve1990Staphorst20:0119:59
15Ronald Haasjes1996Staphorst20:0220:01
16Rob Kooiker1996Rouveen20:0219:49
17Gerrit Pruim1982Rouveen20:1219:58
18Rene Kip1979Zwolle20:1420:11
19Carlo Koobs1985Staphorst20:1620:14
20Lambert Russcher1987Staphorst20:2920:13
21Joan Bloemert1996Punthorst20:3620:36
22Lars van der Zwaan1987Hattem20:3720:23
23Barry Poolman1977Rouveen20:4420:30
24Ruben Benter1999Raalte20:4420:43
25Harmen Visscher1995Rouveen20:5920:50
26Joost Koolhof1986Raalte21:0321:02
27Hugo Bouwmeester Rouveen21:0520:49
28Harmen Veerman1980Rouveen21:0620:53
29Alwin Koobs1977Kraggenburg21:2321:21
30Dirk Kuiers1988Staphorst21:2621:23
31Nicklas Brakke1983Staphorst21:2721:24
32Herman Schra1984 21:3221:16
33Johan Visscher1983Staphorst21:3821:36
34Jeroen Tippe1988Rouveen21:4021:39
35Julian Plette2001Oosterwolde Gld21:4321:30
36Ronald Vos1991Rouveen22:0222:00
37Pieter Feij1990Deventer22:0221:56
38Erik Compagner1988Rouveen22:1822:12
39Tjitze Oosterling2001Staphorst22:3222:22
40Arjan Bloemert1990Staphorst22:3422:25
41Martin de Witte1995Staphorst22:3422:25
42Henk Timmerman1982Staphorst22:3622:34
43Peter Huisman1991Rouveen22:4422:38
44Gerard Hulst1984Rouveen22:4622:33
45Eric Kin1983Staphorst22:4722:47
46Bastian Roo2001 22:4722:34
47Martin Knoll1978Rouveen23:0122:49
48Ibrahim Hooikammer 1991Rouveen23:1223:00
49Martin Hulst1981Staphorst23:1823:06
50Elriko Slager1994Rouveen23:3223:23
51Joan Kuiper1990Rouveen23:3623:33
52Derniek Vogelzang1999Staphorst23:3623:28
53Henro Nijboer1984Rouveen24:0423:47
54Dennis Bloemert1987Staphorst24:0823:58
55Martin Nijboer1991Rouveen24:1324:01
56Rick Bouwmeester1990Rouveen24:2624:19
57Patrick Stegeman2003Aalden24:4824:42
58Milco Winters1987Meppel24:5224:32
59Alwin Lindenholz1995Rouveen25:0924:51
60Kay Duyts1992Nieuwleusen25:1825:02
61Carlo Bonte1985Rouveen25:2625:09
62Erik Dunnik1980Rouveen26:0325:49
63Koen van der Weerd1997Staphorst27:0526:56
64Chris Boogaart1997Staphorst27:0526:56
65Joran Hersevoort1993Zwolle27:0926:49
66Herman Dunnink1981Staphorst27:3027:19
67Henk Hengsteboer1983Rouveen27:3227:19
68Edgar Hersevoort1993Zwolle27:3927:18
69Sander Bennink1987Hoogeveen27:5727:49
 
5MM40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martijn Schokelaar1974BB lopers18:0818:08
2Edwin Schrik1969Zwolle18:1218:10
3Bertil Krukkert1965Nijverdal18:2318:22
4Benny Hulst1976Staphorst20:1020:08
5Bennie Akkerman1969Rouveen20:1019:55
6Klaas Arkema1965Hasselt21:0020:45
7Jonny Talen1973HAC '6321:1721:15
8Evert Bisschop1960Reestrunners21:1721:14
9Berry Pees1967Start '7821:2121:21
10Roel Poolman1964AG'85 Bos Bedden21:3121:29
11Peter Lassche1982Rouveen21:3923:36
12Bert Krale1972Punthorst21:4521:41
13Carlo Dunnink1975Rouveen21:5421:41
14Klaas Kin1975Staphorst21:5621:48
15Frank Koopmans1964Balkbrug22:0522:02
16Jeroen Barneveld1973Zwolle22:2022:10
17Frans van Dokkumburg1981Meppel22:4624:35
18Arie Prins1956HAC '6322:4922:47
19Bert Krale1975Rouveen22:4922:45
20Marco Domine1973Staphorst23:0723:06
21Karel Mars1964Raalte23:2223:18
22Lucel Witte1973Meppel23:2523:11
23Andre Oost1971IJhorst23:3723:35
24Jos Albert Tietsma1966Rouveen24:1924:05
25Maik Stegeman2003Rouveen24:5124:45
26Roelof de Witte1970Zwolle25:0324:52
27Jan Boessenkool1970Staphorst25:2225:10
28Albert Fransen1969Hardenberg25:3225:27
29Jan Compagner1975Rouveen25:3325:16
30Johan Trompetter1971Rouveen25:3425:21
31Koob Logtenberg1967Staphorst25:3625:20
32Ronni Schuurman1975Nieuwleusen25:5025:44
33Koop Geerts1955Raalte26:0225:54
34Wilco Witte1975Rouveen26:0325:46
35Roel Mijnheer1970Staphorst26:0626:01
36Michiel Zeeman1972Zwolle26:2026:11
37Hans van Dongen1972Rouveen26:3626:24
38Marcel Brinkhof1960Raalte26:5126:47
39Richard Jansman1969Raalte27:2527:17
40Evert Evertsen1954Nieuwleusen27:3127:14
41Fons Kogelman1956Raalte27:3227:28
42Henk Balder1963Staphorst27:3627:26
43Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart28:4128:28
44Henk Benter1966Raalte28:4928:44
45Gerrit Strookappe1958Raalte29:0128:59
46Henk Kooiker1965Rouveen29:0328:46
47Sietze Zandstra1952Raalte29:2529:17
48Martin Kleine Schaars1959Raalte30:0530:00
49Erik Bakker1961Donkerbroek30:2132:20
50Rolf Tempelman1966Nieuwleusen30:3030:23
51Albert Kuilder1947Almelo31:5131:39
52Arnold Brinkman1972Nieuwleusen32:3632:19
 
5VSR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anouk Lindenholz1984HAC '6318:5318:53
2Gerja Zielman 1980BB lopers19:3319:32
3Ilona Stille1986Hoogeveen21:0221:01
4Tamara de Vries1985Meppel21:4421:43
5Eline Zomer1998Hoogeveen21:4921:48
6Marielle Timmerman1994Punthorst22:1822:09
7Arenda Schimmel1983Zwolle23:1323:08
8Sabine Hol1992Zwolle23:4025:34
9Geja Smit1986Staphorst24:0723:49
10Rianne Veyer1990Staphorst25:0024:48
11Margreet van der Haar1990Rouveen25:0424:50
12Carolien Kisteman1987Rouveen25:0725:02
13Marleen Kisteman1993Rouveen25:1324:54
14Ineke Witte1991Staphorst25:2125:09
15Danielle van der Horst1994Rouveen25:3725:33
16Tamara Joosten1986Ruinen26:1825:58
17Inge Gelderloos1986Rouveen26:2126:15
18Loes Brakke1988Rouveen27:0326:54
19Femmy Kuiper1990Rouveen27:1827:15
20Willemijn IJspeerd1999Zwartsluis27:2027:09
21Gerja Kok1984Rouveen27:2427:15
22Bertine Hoeve1986Punthorst27:3027:17
23Jannie Hooikammer1983Staphorst27:4927:44
24Roelofje Boldewijn1986Staphorst27:5027:44
25Alien Bloemert1981Nieuwleusen28:1828:07
26Chantal Witte1988Meppel28:3728:18
27Tineke Bloemert1994Punthorst28:3728:27
28Rianne Hooikammer1995Balkbrug28:5028:41
29Melissa Tempelman1997Nieuwleusen29:0428:57
30Klariska Kuiers1987Rouveen29:3929:29
31Melanie Knoll1994Rouveen29:4429:39
32Natasja Tiemens1982Genemuiden29:4429:33
33Rolien Boldewijn1983Staphorst30:0830:03
34Jessica Hokse1986Staphorst30:4730:35
35Laura Visscher1991Rouveen31:0530:58
36Hester Vos1989Staphorst31:3731:28
37Florieke van den Berg1994Zwolle31:5731:49
38Xandra Meijering1994Nieuwleusen32:0031:45
39Willemijn Apperlo1993Zwolle32:0331:55
40Melanie Gort1996Nieuwleusen32:1532:07
41Margje Uiterwijk1984Staphorst33:2933:16
42Tessa Troost1995Staphorst33:5933:43
43Henriet Russcher-Engel1990Staphorst34:0033:44
 
5VM35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ine Strijker1978HAC '6319:1919:18
2Esther Kooiker1978Staphorst21:4221:39
3Irene Eektimmerman1973Raalte23:1923:18
4Anne Vossebelt1968Raalte23:4625:43
5Jessica Brand1976Hoogeveen24:2424:22
6Marije Neuteboom-Vogel1978Zwolle25:4125:35
7Marjanne van Blanken1968Nieuwleusen25:4925:45
8Henriet Mulder1974Staphorst26:3026:24
9Angelique Westenberg1973Raalte26:4126:36
10Anette Stegeman1979Rouveen26:5126:44
11Griselda Knoll1979Rouveen26:5626:51
12Roely Bloemert1978Staphorst26:5726:50
13Janny Kooiker1965Rouveen27:0226:44
14Henrica Elburg1977Rouveen27:2127:16
15Jorien Kroeze1969Zwolle27:2327:08
16Mieke Sellis1959Staphorst27:4227:38
17Karien Buitenhuis1973Rouveen28:0127:41
18Jantie Bloemhof1967Staphorst28:0227:57
19Marleen Boessenkool1973Staphorst28:2128:10
20Gerria Toeter-Aalderink1971Raalte28:3628:31
21Reina Wijnia1956Hasselt29:0428:59
22Geertje Redder-Courtz1979Staphorst29:4029:26
23Henny de Boer1976Staphorst29:4029:33
24Sanneke Wapstra-Arends1981Zwolle30:1129:59
25Bianca Jurgens1974Zwolle30:4930:37
26Mariaan Gunnink1975Rouveen31:0330:59
27Marjan Meijerink1965Nieuwleusen31:5931:45
28Carla Deijk1962Zwolle34:3434:22
29Carola Mulders1967Nieuwleusen41:5641:35
30Corina Vrieling1970Nieuwleusen41:5641:35
31Caroline Bos1964Dutch Runners42:1341:53
 
10MSR, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Leusink HAC '6332:5732:57
2Andre Plette1976Running200035:5435:53
3Arie Stuurman1978Hoogeveen38:2338:22
4Simon Mussche1996Rouveen40:3040:26
5Wilco Hermens1996Zwolle42:0342:01
6Niek Veerman1981Rouveen42:0442:01
7Erik van der Haar1988Rouveen42:2242:20
8Theo Bolks1982Rouveen43:0042:57
9Michiel Veldman1986Nieuwleusen44:3544:35
10Matthieu Huisman1995Rouveen44:4144:34
11Arend Luten1982Rouveen48:1148:03
12Johan Fransen1976Hardenberg48:1748:08
13Johan Steenbergen1977 48:3948:35
14Lubbert Timmerman1980Staphorst49:1249:07
15Jarno Nijboer1990Staphorst49:2049:15
16Henk Nijboer1978Rouveen49:2649:21
17Arjan Dunnink1977Hasselt49:5549:51
18Marius Boom1998Meppel51:2251:17
19Ruud Huisman1982Staphorst51:3051:22
20Wim van Elp1986Rouveen53:2053:16
21Pascal de Lange1978Steenwijk54:1354:05
22Dennis Borgmeier1979Nieuwleusen54:3754:27
23Dietmar Homburg1997Zwolle1:03:191:03:16
 
10MM4, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Smalbrugge1973BB lopers33:0333:02
2Lamko Hulzebos1967HAC '6335:2935:29
3Bennie Thunker1970Kampen36:5136:51
4Mauirts Hoonhorst1972Zwolle37:4237:42
5Jannes Douma1968Westerbork38:1538:14
6Bert Karssies1974Hollandscheveld39:0739:06
7Klaas van Pijkeren1972Dronten39:1539:13
8Michiel Huzen1975Nieuwleusen39:4739:46
9Erik Dambrink1968Meppel40:4940:48
10Karel Prins1969Veeningen43:4443:42
11Klaas Brand1971Staphorst44:3244:30
12Henk Hokse1976AG'85 Bos Bedden44:5844:55
13Alfred Beens1975Genemuiden45:0044:57
14Olaf Prins1968Hasselt45:2345:17
15Hans Huisman1976Staphorst45:2545:19
16Jackny van Dieren1976De Sprinter46:3746:30
17Benny Compagner1969Rouveen48:4248:34
18Erwin Scheve1973Zwolle51:2151:14
19Jaco Schrauwen1968Meppel52:5052:48
20Mathieu Bannink1971Schiedam53:5453:47
21Peter Boermans1974Rouveen1:05:411:05:32
 
10MM5, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Opten1966Zuidlaren35:4435:43
2Carel Opten1962Assen41:4941:48
3Harry Derksen1960Raalte42:1542:14
4Henk Oldehinkel1957Spurt '8842:2742:26
5Roel Westert1964Ruinerwold44:1044:06
6Tonnie Bosman1960Nieuw Heeten44:2944:26
7Bennie van Dartel1961Wijhe45:1745:12
8Gerard Inberg1964De Wijk49:2249:18
9Noël Peeters1964Raalte49:2949:21
10Eduard van Veen1961 50:2750:17
11Frits Groen1958Meppel50:3650:29
12Jan van der Horst1964Nieuwleusen51:1151:04
13Klaas Witte1961Oldemarkt53:3553:31
14Tonny Holleboom1953Broekland Ov54:4054:30
15Kees Elzinga1962De Sprinter57:3857:31
16Herman Huinink1964Deventer58:4358:33
 
10VSR, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annemieke de Lange1989 41:0441:01
2Sandra Pasman1984Nieuwleusen46:4346:40
3Christina Mulder1988Nieuwleusen47:2147:20
4Aukelien van't Hoog1994Nijeveen53:2053:15
5Coralien Brakke1990Staphorst54:1654:11
6Alissa van der Sluis1993Staphorst55:2655:20
7Hennie Huls1982Staphorst55:5655:50
8Carolien Smit1989Staphorst56:2056:13
9Chantal Spieker1987Deventer1:06:181:06:09
 
10VM3, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anita Spieker1962Deventer46:0346:01
2Yvonne Slendebroek1979Kampen52:0752:02
3Tanja Rozendal1967Lemelerveld54:4354:39
4Hilda Paarhuis1965Rouveen55:1355:04
5Maryl Veldkamp1969Raalte56:2256:18
6Sandra van Til1980Raalte1:00:341:00:30
7Lummie Pruisscher1964Beilen1:02:471:02:38
 
www.uitslagen.nl27-06-2016 16:17