Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Univé Stadsloop Appingedam

Appingedam - Zaterdag 25 juni 2016

 
MSEN, UNIVé INTERNATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1John Langat Kenia27:5927:57
2Wilson Kipsang Kenia27:5927:59
3Daniel Wanjiru Kenia28:0528:04
4Jacob Kendagor Kenia28:1628:15
5Sondre Norstad Moen Noorwegen28:2928:28
6Alex Kapcheromit Uganda28:4328:42
7Haimanot Mateb Ethiopië29:4229:41
8Mats Lunders Noorwegen30:0530:04
9Koen Raymaekers Cothen30:4130:40
10Ruben Scheurwater Dordrecht30:4430:43
11Colin Bekers Breda31:1131:10
12Shaun Dixon Amsterdam31:1431:13
13Geart Jorritsma Sneek31:1531:13
14Erik Driesen Vollenhove31:2331:21
15Olfert Molenhuis Assen31:5531:54
16Ben Stellingwerf Bedum32:0332:01
17Henry Rutgers Noordscheschut32:1132:08
18Albert Meijer Ede32:2432:23
19Bas Hollegien1987NOP32:3332:31
20Jos Verdaasdonk1984Salland32:3732:34
21Erwin Akkerman Meppel32:3932:35
22Harm Jan Martens Hoogeveen33:1233:10
23Henk Kramer1988Groningen33:1333:10
24Gerard Vos Appingedam33:1533:13
25Wouter Ploeger Groningen33:3533:35
26Jan-Arie Portegijs1992DOKEV33:3833:34
27Ingo JAnssen1985Emden33:5333:51
28Kasper Bisschop Zwolle34:1734:14
29Harald Kiewiet Winschoten34:3334:31
30Maarten Nieuwenhuizen Zwolle35:0535:02
31Tjeerd Popkema1978NOP35:0735:04
32Geale Simon Postma Kollum35:0835:06
33Maurice Smit Delfzijl35:1235:10
34Jan Schra Zwolle36:0035:57
35Freek Welbedacht1989Loopgroep Astrea37:1037:06
36Pim Wildeman1980Appingedam37:1437:10
37Sjoerd Bakker1992Groningen37:2737:20
38Dennis Haak Winschoten38:2538:20
39Ricardo Damminga1995Artemis38:5838:58
40Marko Huizing1978Ulrum39:5439:48
41Remco Groot Beumer1977Raalte40:0439:57
42Erik dijkman1976Hellum40:1940:10
43René Rijk1984Groningen Atletiek41:4341:33
44Lannart Blaauw1998Appingedam42:3242:27
45Martijn Meier1985Appingedam42:5342:48
46Iwan Kamminga Nieuwe Pekela42:5742:55
47Simon Teeninga1986Groningen43:4943:37
48Philip Pruim1985Loopgroep Groningen44:3244:32
49Jan Willem Maat1985Zuidwolde44:3344:23
50Geren Gotlieb1980Appingedam44:3544:21
51Chris Kuiper1981Delfzijl45:1945:10
52Chris Ketelaar1985Winschoten45:4645:31
53Timo Switters1978Winschoten46:2246:11
54Rob van der Velde1977Aquilo47:1447:03
55Roy Lammertink1984Twello47:1747:10
56Mike Korte1992Aquilo47:1847:05
57Matthias Schipper1984Termunterzijl49:3949:25
58Andreas bos1981Appingedam52:0251:46
59Niek van der Velde1996Delfzijl54:3454:22
60Tom Schipper1982Groningen1:36:1449:51
 
M40, UNIVé INTERNATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edo Baard Bergen32:2132:20
2Arjan Driesen Zwolle34:1734:15
3Menno Mud Tytjerk34:2034:18
4Gerko Floor1970Appelscha34:2734:23
5Berthold Berger Zwolle35:3235:28
6Peter Gnoodde1974Urk35:4135:38
7Wilfred van Mill Eindhoven36:0336:00
8Marcel Stoffers Appingedam36:1536:10
9Stefan Dagelet1968Loopgroep Bedum37:2537:18
10Ronald van der Haak1967Aduard37:2537:23
11Rene Becker Stadskanaal37:2937:27
12Geert Siert van der Zee1975Leeuwarden37:5037:46
13Remco Oost1974Loopgroep Astrea38:0137:57
14Derk Jan Koetje1974Aquilo38:1338:07
15Jan Verwoert Midwolda38:1338:10
16Harry Faber Wildervank38:1738:14
17Pieter Feenstra1971Nijmegen38:3038:26
18Erik van Dijken1967Groningen38:4438:38
19Pieter Jan Kooi Loppersum39:2139:18
20Dick Vries1973Appingedam39:3739:33
21Gerard Kroes1970BB lopers39:5539:51
22Peter Dijkstra1972SV Veendam42:5842:50
23Jaap Smith1968Baflo44:1144:05
24Eddy Beverwijk1966Zuidbroek45:0644:57
 
M50, UNIVé INTERNATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Opten Zuidlaren34:0234:01
2A Huisman1964Oosterwolde Fr37:3637:32
3Naanko Drenth Heiligerlee38:0137:59
4Klaas Brouwer Zuidbroek38:0838:07
5Peter Busse1965Emden (Germany)38:1038:07
6Siemon Hinrichs1962Delfzijl38:2938:22
7Mario Schuiling1965Aquilo38:4638:41
8Rick Postma Veelerveen39:0138:54
9Henk Por1959Groningen40:0039:58
10John Mulder1962Appingedam40:0539:57
11Kor Blaauw1964Appingedam40:3740:31
12Harmanus Hovinga Wildervank40:5240:49
13Diemer Top1963Groningen40:5740:50
14Harry Kruiter1960Delfzijl42:1642:07
15Trienco Bekkema1963Veendam42:2842:22
16Rudy Telkamp1965Hoogezand43:0642:59
17Sjirk Overal1961Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa43:2343:16
18Jeroen Feringa1963garrelsweer43:4843:38
19René Noordegraaf1962Noordwolde Gn44:5644:44
20Jan Hiemstra1961ATC '7545:0144:47
21Andy Klooster1964Groningen46:0445:55
22Ron Balkema16x1958Appingedam47:0046:52
23Hendrik Waijer1962Aquilo47:1647:02
24S Havinga1963Thesinge47:2247:05
25Geert-Anne Mollema1965Oldehove47:2347:15
26Joost Kerkhoff1961Loppersum48:3848:29
27Wouter Meerman1960Ten Boer49:3349:19
28Jan Pilon1964Garrelsweer52:4452:31
29Rinus Rijk1956Runners Stadskanaal53:1753:06
30Tonny Hoorndijk1964Appingedam53:2653:11
31Eric Helmantel1965Garrelsweer54:5354:40
32Rudolf Land1957ATC '7555:0054:45
33Jurrie Redmeijer1963Aquilo58:5258:44
 
M60, UNIVé INTERNATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roelof Berends1956Oudeschip42:0841:59
2Jan Krans1952Delfzijl45:1345:07
3Hiddo Boomsema1955SV Veendam45:4245:36
4Koos Durenkamp1944Winsum Gn46:3046:24
5Garmt Borgman1947Friesland46:3446:29
6Dirk Heijn Appingedam46:4323:11
7Adrie van Dijk1954Paterswolde47:1747:04
8Hans van Kregten1955Girborne49:4949:39
9Tjibbe Pebesma1945Annen50:0750:01
10S Klevering1948Spijk Gn50:5650:46
11Willem Meffert1954Oude Pekela53:2553:12
12Egbert Takens1955Haren Gn54:3654:20
13Jan Helmantel1940Ten Boer54:3854:26
14Geert Jan Reinders Loppersum55:1355:07
15Dirk Franssens1955Saaksum56:4156:29
16Vries de Gerard1941Veendam58:2858:20
17Anjo Zeven1948Aquilo58:5258:44
 
VSEN, UNIVé INTERNATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dibabe Kuma Ethiopië32:3032:29
2Sheila Jerotich Kenia33:2333:20
3Kim Dillen Eindhoven33:2633:25
4Marcella Herzog Groningen33:3533:33
5Andrea Deelstra Apeldoorn34:0333:59
6Veerle Dejaeghere België34:0834:06
7Jessica Oosterloo Appelscha34:4234:41
8Jacelyn Gruppen Stuifzand35:1635:15
9Saffira Kiewiet Haren (Gn)37:3037:27
10Samantha Wolfslag Leeuwarden40:0539:57
11Ilse Boudewijn1987Groningen42:3842:31
12Maaike Sterk1985Groningen44:3944:30
13Renske Linstra1997Appingedam45:3845:27
14Rowan Jans1988Groningen46:0245:52
15Kamminga, Annelies1984Middelstum54:0553:54
16Sandra Olthoff1999Moormerland58:0557:48
 
V35, UNIVé INTERNATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christine Venhuizen Nijmegen36:2236:20
2Hellen de Vries Zwolle37:2637:22
3Lieve Tollet Lemmer38:4638:42
4Marjan Oostinga Eelde41:0240:58
5Lydia Doornbos Appingedam41:4541:40
6Femke Veldman1981Fivelstreek45:1345:06
7Annemiek Opten Zuidlaren46:2646:20
8Mariska Bosch-Kasper1977Appingedam47:0947:00
9Jose Mulder1977Delfzijl54:1153:54
10Margriet Stavasius-Honebe1979Delfzijl58:3958:22
 
V45, UNIVé INTERNATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bertha Bruggenkamp Smilde39:0238:58
2Christien Koning Groningen40:2140:17
3Tineke van de Vliert1956Horror44:0243:56
4Simone Binnema1967Artemis44:4344:38
5Gonny Houtman Winsum46:4646:42
6Gerry Visser Borne48:2148:16
7Aaltje Hovinga1960SV Veendam48:5048:45
8Carla Frankruijter1971Loopgroep Bedum48:5848:50
9Arie Hummel1966Appingedam48:5948:49
10Frouk Dijken1960Loppersum53:2253:08
11Linda Noordhuis1967Appingedam54:0253:50
12Janny Luursema1962Appingedam54:5954:44
13Harma Steenbergen1965Delfzijl58:3958:21
14Grietje Dijkmans1961Winsum59:2959:18
 
MAN, 5KM RECREANTENL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thinjs Sonneveld1989Holwierde19:4218:26
2Marcel Werkman1983Spijk19:2119:19
3Sander ten Hove1998Holwierde20:5219:34
4Maarten Otten1985Groningen20:0219:57
5Mike van der molen2002Delfzijl20:0320:02
6Marc Conelius1991Groningen20:0520:02
7Robin Bruins1999Bedum20:0820:06
8Bas Groenewold2002Delfzijl20:0820:08
9Robbie ten Hove2001Holwierde21:3820:19
10L. Middel1996Holwierde21:3820:19
11van Assen2002Delfzijl20:5320:53
12Renzo Zoutman2005Delfzijl20:5520:53
13Jeroen Tuma Farmsum21:4120:58
14Jos Smeets1986Roden21:4421:01
15Sylvian van Wijk1997Delfzijl21:1221:06
16André Smit1964Hoogezand23:2321:13
17Arnold Vroom1986Sappemeer22:1421:14
18Koen Leertouwer1997Groningen21:2221:17
19Zuur, Eduard1984Appingedam21:4321:21
20Peter Verweij1976Appingedam21:3721:25
21Sander niemeijer1995Appingedam21:3121:27
22Robbin van Kooten2003Delfzijl21:3221:31
23Feenstra, Timo2002Nijmegen21:4421:37
24Johan Bierma1978Schildwolde22:5221:40
25Lars Mulder1991Appingedam22:0521:43
26Pieter Schuur2000Delfzijl23:3521:44
27Peter Wassing1985Delfzijl22:5621:45
28Sander Polhuijs1985Spijk Gn22:4621:46
29Jort van Hout2005Appingedam21:5721:47
30Rob Borst1976Appingedam23:4421:47
31Wouter Kruijver1992Delfzijl23:3321:49
32Johan Brondijk1981Lent23:3221:49
33Erik van Dijk1964Groningen22:3221:50
34Mathijs van der Lijke1978Den Andel23:2021:59
35Johan de groot1987Delfzijl22:0021:59
36Ronald Bos1984Delfzijl22:4822:00
37Paul Bourguignon1991Delfzijl22:1122:07
38Rafael van Gennip2005Fivelstreek22:5522:08
39Martijn Nijenhuis1991Vitalis23:1022:09
40Prins, Hero Appingedam22:3122:10
41Sven de Wilde2002Wirdum Gn22:3822:13
42Jos Schaart1995Delfzijl22:2422:20
43Dennis Ridder1976Appingedam22:3022:20
44Roan Smit2006Delfzijl22:2622:22
45Patrick van Wijk1969Delfzijl22:3622:30
46Robin Schuttinga Delfzijl23:1622:33
47Ewout van der Laan1984Appingedam22:5022:37
48Jurgen Lakamp2006Appingedam22:5122:41
49Klaas Bult1964Appingedam22:4322:42
50Hans Hoekman1968Appingedam22:5422:47
51Jarno Medema1984Appingedam22:5222:48
52Johnny Ligtlee1989Groningen22:5922:52
53Wietse van der Ploeg2005Appingedam23:1423:05
54Igor de Wit2006Appingedam23:1723:07
55Anton van der Linde1974Appingedam23:1623:08
56Dylan Smit2003Delfzijl23:1723:14
57Jesse thie2003Appingedam23:5723:21
58Lars Doornbos2004Wagenborgen25:0923:24
59Gerard van Gennip1970Appingedam24:1723:27
60Daan Ridder2006Appingedam23:4023:27
61Ole Horsten2002Appingedam23:5223:28
62Herman Boerema1983Appingedam25:1323:31
63Gerben Zwerver1972Winsum Gn24:2423:33
64Henk snijder1960Slochteren23:5123:35
65Pascal Pathuis2011Appingedam24:0123:35
66Ramon Falasco1979Appingedam24:3823:37
67Mart Ellens2001Appingedam24:0223:38
68Kevin Kamminga2002Appingedam24:0323:38
69Bart Noordhof2004Appingedam23:5923:40
70Albert Hartsuiker1986Groningen23:5023:46
71Arie Jan de Jong1965Rottum25:3423:48
72Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga1966Grootegast23:5823:52
73Rowell Rondhuis2005Appingedam24:0023:55
74N1986Nick Boersma25:5623:57
75Klaas Jan Bruggers1972Delfzijl24:2224:03
76Arnoud Beerepoot1976Appingedam25:0824:05
77Andries Danser1986Delfzijl25:3124:08
78Joost Brontsema2005Groningen25:3024:11
79Niels ten Have1986Groningen26:0824:15
80Kees van Es1980Holwierde24:2424:15
81Brontsema, Martijn1972Ggroningen25:3524:16
82Marthijn Kinkel1996Appingedam24:5624:21
83Rafaël Nannen2008Den Horn25:0824:23
84Maxwell Bayer2003Huizen24:2724:24
85Bart Pot1991Appingedam24:4724:30
86Sander Kugel2004Appingedam25:4824:32
87Mattijs Tiggeler1983Leeuwarden25:3124:34
88René Bos1981Appingedam25:0424:46
89Erwin Menkema1986Groningen26:4024:46
90Jan Boere1969Apppingedam24:4724:47
91Jesper Oosterhuis2004Appingedam24:5124:47
92Johan Beekhuis1975Appingedam24:5524:49
93Karel Mulder1956Groningen25:3724:52
94Leon Trustam1991Groningen25:0124:52
95Martijn Koerts1978Appingedam25:0224:54
96Menno Beenes1986Bedum25:0024:54
97Jurgen van heuveln1996Appingedam25:4724:56
98Bram Havinga1987Appingedam26:0324:57
99Bas Reinders1977Fivelstreek25:2824:58
100Hans Arling1971Siddeburen25:0624:59
101Frank Koops1968Appingedam26:1225:00
102Moesker, Nick1995Appingedam25:0925:02
103Harry Lenting1947Losdorp25:4225:05
104Sander thie1979Appingedam25:4425:06
105Kevin dijkema1988Appingedam25:4625:07
106Joran Burgstra2003Appingedam25:3725:12
107Michel Aalbers1982Appingedam25:4225:14
108Kees Bos1974Drachten26:5925:15
109Rick Harms1967Appingedam25:5625:19
110Douwe Bosker1946Appingedam26:0825:19
111Robbert Dieterman1980Veendm25:5825:20
112Willem Jan Stuut1969Culemborg54:2425:20
113Jamal Kakisina2003Appingedam25:2525:20
114Peter Steenbergen1984Appingedam27:0425:21
115Stijn Bouwman2003Appingedam26:4025:24
116Jarne Blokzijl2004Fivelstreek26:1025:26
117Diederik Alberda2003Appingedam25:4625:28
118Mats Hoorndijk2007Appingedam26:5225:29
119Gerrit Meter1966Appingedam27:0325:35
120Hoorndijk, Anthon1979Appingedam27:0025:37
121Albert Smook1966Fivelstreek25:5225:37
122Boelens, Rick1990Appingedam26:5225:38
123Lars Mulder2005Delfzijl27:1725:39
124Lennnep van, Rowan2003Appingedam25:5125:42
125Davy Kloosterman1986Delfzijl26:5725:43
126Milo van den Dool2002Appingedam25:5825:46
127Douwe Kosmeier1979SV TEO26:3125:47
128Kevin Vos1988Appingedam27:5125:53
129Martin Stoppels Appingedam27:4125:59
130Rene Ottjes1970Delfzijl26:3825:59
131Steven Kortlever1979Appingedam26:5126:02
132Henk van der Vlis1957Delfzijl26:4726:07
133Eertwijn van den Dool1965Appingedam26:2626:09
134Edwin Blokzijl1978Delfzijl26:5926:14
135Jordi Blok1998Delfzijl26:5826:15
136Theo Gerken1944Victorbur27:2226:21
137Aad Cilon1974Appingedam26:4926:27
138Marko Koolman2005Appingedam27:0826:28
139René van Dijk1969Delfzijl27:1026:29
140Jan van der Veen1971Loppersum27:5526:29
141Norden, Ewoud1977Delfzijl27:0126:30
142Norden, Tygo2008Delfzijl27:0026:30
143Robert Ytsma1974Spijk Gn26:4826:34
144Liebrecht Hellinga1970Delfzijl28:0726:35
145Klaasjan Zijlstra1987Bedum26:4226:35
146Albert Mulder2000Delfzijl26:5426:36
147Daan Hulsebos2013Zuidbroek28:1226:47
148Peter Boelens1971Delfzijl27:3126:49
149Stan Ellens2004Appingedam28:1026:54
150Tonnie Pruis1963Hoogezand7:5026:58
151Stass Jansema1990Delfzijl28:1127:01
152Lucas Arntzen2005Appingedam27:0827:03
153Vincent Noordhoek1973Krewerd28:3127:05
154Jort Tiesma2004Appingedam28:0427:08
155Egbert de Groot1966Bedum28:1527:11
156Marcel Smedeman1973Bedum28:3627:14
157Harry Postma1969Winsum28:1127:15
158Piter Oosterhof1961Appingedam27:2827:16
159Dirk de Weert1951Uithuizen29:0727:16
160Jan van Houten1974Appingedam28:2827:17
161Chris Vledderman1978Appingedam27:3227:18
162Jan Burgstra1980Appingedam27:4527:21
163Martijn Prak1984Delfzijl27:4927:24
164Bas Roelenga1993Groningen28:1027:32
165Hans Jensma1965Groningen28:0827:32
166Jesper van Delden2007Appingedam27:5227:33
167Marcel Postma1981Delfzijl28:4427:33
168Tomas Heldeweg1993Groningen28:1527:35
169Danny Sardjan1994Delfzijl28:1627:37
170Jesper Bax2003Sappemeer28:4227:44
171Arwin Bosma2005Fivelstreek28:1327:44
172Fabian Mulder1976Appingedam29:0627:45
173Kiel, Anjo1961Appingedam28:4727:53
174Naushad Sewbalak1972Delfzijl29:1528:05
175Robbe van der Meij2004Delfzijl28:3228:09
176Jasper Reimersdahl2004Appingedam28:4828:13
177Bé van der Laan1954Meedhuizen29:3328:14
178Arjan Smit1982Appingedam29:5228:14
179Brandon van den Bos2006Appingedam28:5928:16
180Bas Drijfhamer2004Fivelstreek29:0328:18
181Daan Drijfhamer2006Delfzijl29:0328:20
182Rutger Kombrink2006Delfzijl29:0128:23
183Jan van der Eide1954Godlinze29:5128:29
184Lennep van, Patrick1973Appingedam29:1228:30
185Marthias van Dortmont2003Appingedam29:3728:33
186Bert Haan1968Appingedam29:2828:36
187Peter Smith1965Delfzijl29:3828:40
188Peter Douwsma1954Appingedam29:0128:40
189Jaap Bosscher1967Appingedam29:2428:50
190Jan van der Veen1963Wagenborgen29:3928:50
191Klaas Bosker1977Spijk Gn29:2728:54
192Cedric Reinders2006Appingedam30:0229:01
193Theo Reinders1973Appingedam30:0129:01
194Piet Blaauw1949Delfzijl30:0029:13
195Michael Schuring1988Appingedam30:4629:14
196Harry de Groot1972Gieten29:5229:15
197Martin Azier1966Appingedam30:1929:16
198Romeling, Jordi2003Delfzijl30:0729:17
199Henk Kuiper1957Tjuchem29:4229:22
200Ruben Kerubun1999Appingedam30:1429:24
201Dwight Looyé1973Holwierde29:3929:31
202Kenneth Huisman2003Appingedam29:5929:32
203Jan Hovius1963Zuidhorn31:2629:35
204Pieter van den Berg1976Appingedam30:5129:41
205Adrie Helmens1978Siddeburen30:5329:44
206Folkert Nobels1994Groningen30:3329:53
207Bert Toxopeüs1964Delfzijl30:4929:56
208Roelf Beishuizen1960Delfzijl31:0430:10
209Siert Bruins1961Bedum31:0930:26
210Justin Bierma2006Appingedam31:2530:28
211Janco de Winter1973Middelstum30:5430:36
212Luit van Dijken1974Appingedam31:0030:44
213Dirk Tilman1965Delfzijl32:3430:44
214Arnold Derk Smid1964Groningen32:3530:46
215Rene Noot1981Appingedam31:4530:52
216Aalf Wicherts1964Delfzijl32:1030:59
217Hendrikus Bruggink1950Appingedam32:2831:04
218Bob Kempinga1963Delfzijl32:3531:10
219Arjan Oosterhuis1972Appingedam31:2931:26
220Theo Kruijver1951Fivelstreek33:1131:27
221Stefan van Keijzerwaard1980Appingedam32:5731:50
222Harry Norder1959Groningen33:4131:50
223Ewout Neumann2006Appingedam33:0332:07
224Jo Van Zeebroeck1970Losdorp32:4732:10
225Gerben van Dijk1954Appingedam33:1532:17
226Bierma Dick1949Wagenborgen32:5332:36
227Tom Doornbos2007Wagenborgen34:2032:37
228Wim Adema1962Sappemeer32:3832:38
229Gerrie Dirks1950Groningen34:1733:04
230Arie Spakman1940Fivelstreek34:0033:06
231Jan Kalk1947Fivelstreek34:0133:06
232Jelte Coolen1992Amersfoort33:4433:15
233Pieter Haan1956Delfzijl33:4633:43
234Rutger Kruizinga1998Delfzijl34:0533:52
235Mark Helmerhorst1972Kiel-Windeweer35:1134:28
236Maarten Kruijver1988Amsterdam35:2234:48
237Patrick Harenkamp1999Appingedam36:2435:34
238Dick Doornbos1944Fivelstreek35:4635:46
239Rob Schilling1950Appingedam37:2035:49
240Frank Veldman1986Appingedam42:5841:25
241Mulder, Wim1938Appingedam44:5444:51
 
VROUW, 5KM RECREANTENL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Evertsz, Gracielle2001Delfzijl20:5120:47
2Maria Parasyri1987Appingedam22:4522:10
3Debora Van Zeebroeck1980Losdorp23:4223:06
4Amelie Hoendermis2006Appingedam23:1823:08
5Evertsz, Sariena1998Delfzijl23:2323:19
6Jomima Tuhehay1989Utrecht23:2823:23
7Brenda Kuper1991Appingedam24:3624:03
8Esther Bergsma1990Appingedam24:4224:20
9Floor Groenewold2004Fivelstreek24:4024:38
10Kim de Wolf1996Appingedam25:4424:41
11Anouk Uil1994Siddeburen26:1124:43
12Nathalie Willemsen1989Appingedam26:2325:00
13Yasmin Dost2003Appingedam25:4425:08
14Anouk Toxopeus2003Appingedam25:4425:08
15Irene Faber1986Fivelstreek25:5725:11
16Moniek Schuringa1976Siddeburen25:3325:18
17Sharyl van Wijk2000Delfzijl25:3125:24
18Alesandra Moedt1991Delfzijl27:0925:32
19Daisy Bos-Kuiper1987Appingedam25:5225:33
20Kelly Sandys1989Groningen26:1625:52
21Fern Smit2009Tjuchem27:2325:56
22Marloes Bosma1983Bedum27:0826:01
23Jolanda Hoekstra1976Delfzijl26:2826:05
24Kirsten de Vries1991Groningen27:5026:14
25Nienke Dijkstra1985Loopgroep gRUNN27:0826:20
26Amber van Houten2002Appingedam27:3326:22
27Amanda Cilon-van der Tuuk1984Appingedam26:4726:25
28Lineke Blaauw1991Groningen28:0226:25
29Romy Doornbos2000Winneweer27:2926:33
30Miranda Ytsma1977Spijk Gn26:4826:33
31Gerry Bouwman1971Appingedam27:0126:43
32Mulder, Willeke1993Groningen27:2626:46
33Marjon de Groot1977Haulerwijk26:4826:46
34Angelique Boyer1969Appingedam27:5826:54
35Marietje Visker1963Appingdam27:4226:58
36Agnes Hovingh-Haveman1984Siddeburen28:1427:01
37Bo Vledderman2006Appingedam27:3227:19
38Jannet Knoop1982Schildwolde28:0327:19
39Sanne Warta1997Wagenborgen27:3027:21
40Jacqueline Willems1967Appingedam28:2527:22
41Isan Wildeman2005Appingedam29:1527:23
42Margriet de Vries1992Groningen28:2327:29
43Suze van der Lijke1988Groningen28:5127:30
44Sonja van der Linde1977Appingedam27:5627:32
45Marieke Hammenga1992Groningen27:4227:34
46Roos van Delden2005Appingedam27:5327:34
47Thersia Koops1972Appingedam27:5527:34
48Monica oosterheerd1977Appingedam27:5927:36
49Jeanette Koops1963Zuidbroek28:5927:41
50Bianca Boerema1972Appingedam28:5827:49
51Nikki Arendse 1993Groningen28:3027:49
52Susanne Van Dam2001Spijk Gn29:0127:57
53Gera Vos1969SV TEO29:2328:00
54Brinkema, Grietha1983Appingedam29:4028:07
55Lia Hesling1972Tjuchem29:3528:09
56Simone de Wolf2002Appingedam29:1628:13
57Shannon van den Bos2004Appingedam28:5928:16
58Asaina Leito1989Groningen29:0828:16
59Marleen Doornbos-Hartman1969Winneweer29:1628:19
60Sharon Vos1992Delfzijl29:5128:19
61Nienke Stoffers2004Appingedam28:5128:23
62Gea Rouppé1970Appingedam29:5128:24
63Diana bultema1974Leermens29:5128:24
64Lenting, Marloes1982Winsum29:5128:28
65Anja Haan-Veenstra1970Appingedam29:2728:35
66Margot Feringa2001Garrelsweer30:1328:39
67Roggen Angelique1978Appingedam29:4528:46
68Saskia van Zwam1982Wijchen28:4728:47
69Nienke Reimersdahl2007Appingedam29:2428:49
70Joke Reinders1964Wagenborgen29:4028:51
71Nicole Boschman1969Rottum Gn30:0928:51
72Jurnis Trinidad1989Delfzijl29:5229:01
73Marjolein Neisingh1988Amsterdam30:4929:02
74Mattanja Stuut1997Culemborg29:0229:02
75Tobbe- Bruinsma, Gonda1978Appingedam29:3729:03
76Tina Blaauw1985Appingedam29:3829:05
77Boer de, Sarah1983Garrelsweer30:0129:10
78Tatiana Spijk1977Spijk Gn29:2429:14
79Sandra Bijlholt1978Appingedam30:5129:18
80Heleen van Houten1975Appingedam30:2929:18
81Jonge de,Jenny1978Appingedam30:1129:21
82Ieke Bakker1991Groningen29:3229:25
83Nant Weessies1997Appingedam29:4729:27
84Trijntje Nap-Til1968Fivelstreek31:1429:27
85Niezina Boers1973Fivelstreek31:1429:27
86Nienke van der Laan1999Meedhuizen30:4429:28
87Kirsten Prak1989Delfzijl29:5829:33
88Gerta Christians1953 31:4029:38
89Nanda Rosing1984Appingedam30:5029:41
90Anita Folkers1974Delfzijl30:5229:41
91Joyce Wind1978Appingedam30:5629:43
92Hermien Hanenberg1969Emmen31:1829:44
93Irene Arntzen2003Appingedam29:4629:44
94Ans de Vries1961Delfzijl31:0629:48
95Ina Lintstra1962Appingedam29:5829:49
96Annie De Boer - Wicherts1967Ten Post31:0329:51
97Jannie de Beyer1964Uithoorn30:0329:52
98Jeannet Engberts1970Appingedam31:1130:02
99Aletta Hektor1969Appingedam31:2030:02
100Andrea Jansen1968Appingedam30:1130:04
101Niestijl, Olivia2003Appingedam30:1130:04
102Nanda van de Hoef1993Delfzijl31:2730:11
103Karlijn Mulder1995Haren Gn30:5930:15
104Joland Dijkhuis1986Appingedam31:2730:23
105Riekie van den Berg1958Stedum 30:29
106Janet Koetje1969Appingedam31:0630:31
107Bianca Drenth1988Muntendam30:5930:31
108Kirsten de Jong1997Delfzijl31:2530:32
109Anniek Wolthuis1998Delfzijl31:2730:34
110Winanda Groothof1976Appingedam31:2030:35
111Renée Boerema1970Uithuizermeeden32:0530:36
112Susan Werkman Uithuizermeeden32:0530:36
113Hanne Smit1988Siddeburen32:0430:37
114Lucy Heersema-Meima1966Delfzijl32:2930:40
115Anja v/d Outenaar1965Appingedam31:4530:41
116Hilda Hoorndijk1976Appingedam32:0430:42
117Foekje Oosterhof1964Appingedam30:5830:45
118Hilda Meijerhof1966Appingedam32:0330:47
119Dineke Growig1960Appingedam31:3630:50
120Ina Beuker1974Appingedam32:2130:51
121Debby Westerhuis1983Holwierde32:5030:54
122Linda Kruizinga1970Loppersum32:4830:55
123Stans Baar1967Zuidhorn32:4830:55
124Linda Doornbos1975Harkstede31:2330:57
125Jose Spijk1984Appingedam32:3531:00
126Nijhoff, Jelletta1967Leermens32:2231:04
127Ireen Hubner1986Amsterdam32:3531:11
128Rebecca Ridder1984Appingedam32:1331:11
129Corien van den Berg1984Groningen32:0131:12
130Linda Bogema1984Siddeburen32:0131:12
131Esmée de Lange2005Appingedam32:0931:13
132Anita Meter1967Appingedam32:4331:13
133Kirsten Eigenberg2002Fivelstreek32:4331:13
134Elly de Vries-Pilat1968Roodeschool32:4931:15
135Annet Bos1970Wijster32:4831:21
136Marloes Pot1981Appingedam33:1631:30
137Nadja Bouman1986Termunterzijl32:1331:37
138Benes, Roelinde2002Delfzijl33:2031:40
139Marianne Schipper1981Delfzijl32:4131:49
140Anita Griep1968Appingedam33:4432:10
141Marijke de Vries1991Appingedam33:5732:15
142Jessica Roode1986Holwierde33:5832:19
143Nathalie Rangkoly1978Aalsmeer33:1632:29
144Marieke Andries1969Groningen33:2532:31
145Martine Sonneveld1978Veendam34:0232:35
146Melanie van Hameren1988Termunterzijl34:1432:37
147Carolien Traas-Stoker1976Spijk Gn32:5032:39
148Mirjam van den Dool1996Appingedam33:0232:46
149Marjon Feenstra1970Franeker33:0232:46
150Judy Landman Groningen34:3032:52
151Laning, Chrishna1993Appingedam34:2232:58
152Roos Velting1991Appingedam34:0132:59
153Shirley Tusmain1990Appingedam34:0233:00
154Nicole Horman1991Groningen34:0933:04
155Kim Schuitema1993Delfzijl34:2833:04
156Lente Burgstra2005Appingedam33:5433:09
157Daphne Vrielink1990Appingedam34:1933:12
158Anja Venhuizen1957Appingedam34:1533:16
159Cisca Barsingerhorn1971Woldendorp34:2933:18
160G Doornbos-Hofman1944Delfzijl35:0633:22
161Savannah Oorlog1998Delfzijl33:3633:25
162Rénate Ridder1976Appingedam33:4033:30
163Geke Bruggink1977Groningen34:3033:32
164Elsbeth Werkman1981Loppersum34:0933:33
165Rinette Martowidjojo1978Ten Boer34:1033:35
166Ankelien Werkman1978Appingedam34:1033:35
167Katja Stavinga1971Delfzijl34:0633:38
168Martine Sijtsma1969Mantgum34:5533:38
169Tineke Swijghuizen1981Spijk Gn34:4734:01
170Diana Landman - Deen1987Delfzijl35:1834:10
171Suzanne Stoppels1980Groningen34:2534:16
172Gerda Warta1969Wagenborgen34:3534:26
173Sjouk Viel1970Farmsum35:4034:31
174Sonja de Vries1967Appingedam36:1734:34
175Miena Slagter1965Holwierde36:0334:35
176Karin Beuker1971Appingedam36:2434:47
177Truus Bakker1953Fivelstreek35:4334:49
178Sisca Mulder1970Delfzijl36:1234:57
179Diana Gotlieb1977Appingedam36:2635:01
180Milou Middel2007Harkstede35:3435:08
181Joyce Doornbos1973Delfzijl36:5435:10
182Leonie Doornbos1974Zwolle36:5535:10
183Trijnie Doornbos-Oosting1953Appingedam35:3735:11
184Marinka Smit1977Groningen35:4035:21
185Emma Gotlieb2005Appingedam36:5135:31
186Maud Gotlieb2008Appingedam36:5235:32
187Judith Weel1977Spijk Gn35:4735:36
188Jannie Keizer1962Winsum36:3135:41
189Hanna Harmannij1992Farmsum36:2735:47
190Chantal Goossen1991Delfzijl36:2735:48
191Marleen Hilverda1984Appingedam37:2035:49
192Elvira Azier1970Appingedam36:5735:54
193Dineke Kok1967Fivelstreek37:3736:01
194Hilde Hekkema1962Appingedam36:4036:19
195Laura colpa1989Holwierde38:0636:52
196Henriette Brontsema1974Loppersum38:2036:53
197Bente Hilebrand1984Appingedam38:4437:11
198Evy Ridderstap-Hillebrand2008Appingedam38:4437:12
199Susan Hofman2005Appingedam37:1537:13
200Manou Folkers2005Appingedam37:1837:16
201Nienke Verhoeven1988Delfzijl37:5037:22
202Juliette Stegwee1957Appingedam39:0737:32
203Kayleigh Hulck1996Appingedam39:0337:47
204Esther Ubels1995Delfzijl38:3937:47
205Titia Doedens1960Appingedam39:0337:48
206Greetje Huisman1962't Zandt Gn38:4837:52
207Miranda van der Zwet1977Veendam39:2137:54
208Lizette Timmer1972Delfzijl40:2739:48
209Daniëlle Dam1987Hoogeveen42:5941:26
210Els Tammenga1983Delfzijl43:2541:47
 
MAN, 10KM RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Smit, Rutger1979Zwolle42:1542:05
2Richard van der Meij1974Delfzijl44:2444:03
3Sietze Huizenga1996Grootegast44:2144:15
4Eric Swijghhuizen1974Spijk Gn44:2044:18
5Mick Gallagher1965Ireland44:2844:22
6Auke Douma1963Appingedam44:3244:29
7Lex Doornbos1980Groningen45:0944:42
8Dion Dijkman1981Assen46:0744:56
9Rob Beikes1969Wildervank45:0545:00
10Elko knoop1962Tolbert45:2545:25
11Heino Jonk1981Appingedam46:1345:27
12Fred de Beyer1957Uithoorn45:4845:38
13Richard Booij1979Groningen46:1846:04
14Richard van der Werff1971Usquert47:3546:27
15Antoon Reker1977Slochteren48:2646:47
16JanHendrik Polhuijs1952Spijk Gn47:2846:56
17Hilko Snoek1966Scheemda47:0747:03
18Henk Hoek1972Noordbroek47:3947:05
19Fedde Hoekstra1973Noordbergum49:1347:36
20Harm Bultema1963Aquilo47:4747:37
21Theo Haan1966Wagenborgen47:5847:43
22Dirk Werkman1962Lochem48:1547:43
23Dick van den Berg1958Stedum3:2547:47
24Gert Bosteen1960Assen49:5147:58
25Georg Herder1979Appingedam48:2848:16
26Leo Brouwer1968Groningen48:1748:17
27Louis Kuhurima1963Groningen48:3148:22
28Jaap Willemsen1959Groningen50:5748:40
29Jan Willem Hindriks1966Winschoten50:1748:51
30Peter Visser1959Muntendam50:2748:55
31JW Hummel1978Haulerwijk48:5848:56
32Albert Jan van Hooren1966Delfzijl50:3249:16
33Jan Benedictus1960Hilversum50:3349:27
34Herwin Wensink1971Aalten49:4049:36
35Erik de Jonge1969Zuidbroek50:3249:40
36Jan Ruiter1964Delfzijl50:0049:43
37Kor de Groot1979Gieten50:3149:53
38Jelle Slager1948Usquert51:0549:56
39Peter Boonstra1974Assen51:1249:59
40Huub van Gerwen2000Appingedam51:5150:18
41Moesker, Tom1992Appingedam50:4350:36
42Johan Weijenberg1977Uithuizermeeden51:3550:49
43Herman Lalkens1966Appingedam52:1951:00
44Alex Kortink1970Slochteren53:1751:38
45Bill Jennings1951Westerlee Gn51:4751:39
46Peter Kraima1966Beerta52:0151:39
47Derk Jan Bijsma1977Slochteren53:2151:43
48Klaas Groefsema1966Bedum53:2552:21
49Dirk Heemstra1966Appingedam52:5952:34
50Jos Douma1984Groningen54:0952:40
51Henk Keen1957Groningen54:3753:23
52Ruud van Roon1971Delfzijl55:0153:24
53Thierry Rossien1978Appingedam53:3753:26
54Otto Alberda1968Appingedam54:0053:26
55Melvin Keizer1993Capelle aan den IJssel54:3753:35
56Harry Dusseljee1948Westerlee54:0453:55
57Dick Rusthoven1959Appingedam54:2753:56
58Hendrik Vermeij1981Delfzijl55:5554:12
59Erik Bakker1969Uithuizermeeden55:5254:24
60Pascal Romp Groningen55:1954:33
61Nijhoff, Syb1962Leermens55:5954:37
62Albet van der Noort1978Appingedam55:3354:45
63Rick Medema1980Winsum Gn54:5554:52
64Jan Rienstra1948Groningen55:1154:54
65Harm Jan Pijper1978Appingedam56:5254:59
66Paul Philipsen1962Sappemeer56:1055:05
67Cees Kampinga1958Holwierde56:4855:26
68Marc Kampinga1985Holwierde56:4855:28
69Egbert Koning1993Scheemda56:0055:41
70Jonnie Bos1967Sappemeer57:2955:54
71Alwin van Hassel1962Appingedam57:0756:11
72Bert van Schie1954Appingedam56:3456:34
73Albert Lenferink1963Lelystad57:2556:38
74Alexander Kruizinga1970Oostwold56:5056:42
75Sil Tromp1970Uithuizen58:1756:47
76Paul van Ramshorst1993Krewerd58:2756:56
77Henk Prak1957Winschoten57:2957:04
78Tjerk van Dijk1962Drachten59:1758:22
79Bongel Scholtens1962MenterARunners1:00:3859:39
80J Dj Groenendal1940Oldehove1:00:3359:52
81Sven van der Veen1992Doezum1:02:171:00:27
82Sjouke de Vries1968Delfzijl1:01:551:01:31
83Frederik Schuur1983Appingedam1:04:091:02:17
84Lucas Kamps1952Scheemda1:02:571:02:27
85Dick Zwiers1954Nieuwolda1:04:491:04:49
86Aron Medema1989Appingedam1:05:501:05:47
 
VROUW, 10KM RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Evelyn Polhuijs1992Leeuwarden47:0846:37
2Sylvia Overgaauw1993Delfzijl50:3349:17
3Rolien douma1981Groningen50:3749:52
4Renate Werkman1978Spijk Gn51:0650:34
5Jolanda de Winter1970Appingedam51:1850:47
6Rosine Molenaar1961Sappemeer53:1352:33
7Sandra van Leeuwen1984Loopsport Groningen54:4153:19
8Eva klat1975Groningen54:3354:09
9Berber Werkman1980Appingedam54:4254:20
10Mia Hut1971Winsum Gn54:3754:37
11Ina Schuitema1970Appingedam56:2355:01
12Els Jacobs1961Slochteren55:5555:13
13Avelien Wildeman1977Delfzijl55:4655:26
14Heleen van Herpt Lageland58:3556:56
15Hermien Gerritsen1973Delfzijl58:0057:36
16Wendy Keller1971Appingedam58:0357:39
17Patricia Stoppels1979Delfzijl59:2657:44
18Julia Adema Sappemeer57:5057:50
19Jenny van der Veen1980Uithuizen59:3458:11
20Geke Werkman1976Groningen58:5858:11
21Gea Jager1985Meeden58:4658:17
22Ineke Kamps1954Dutch Runners1:00:3859:38
23Lisanne Snoek1995Scheemda59:4459:40
24Suzanne Ruiter1981Groningen1:01:4359:51
25Fleur de Jong2001Siddeburen1:00:2459:55
26Linda van der Veen1969Woldendorp1:00:441:00:13
27Daniëlle kors1991Loopgroep Bedum1:00:351:00:35
28Vronie Brok1983Appingedam1:01:261:00:50
29Jessica Tuinstra1974Uithuizermeeden1:02:231:00:59
30Anita Smedeman1978Loopgroep Bedum1:02:211:01:01
31Hillie Smittenberg1967Kiel Windeweer1:02:491:02:06
32Judith geut1979Appingedam1:02:331:02:20
33Anet Klaassen1965Loopgroep Kameleon1:03:431:02:31
34Anita Veldman1976Zwijndrecht1:04:561:03:58
35Janna Sieburgh1961Fivelstreek1:06:071:04:20
36Gea Elzerman1965Fivelstreek1:06:071:05:37
37Sandy Krans1974Fivelstreek1:06:071:06:07
38Laura Maring-Huizinga1963Zuidhorn1:07:151:06:42
39Ellen de Boer-v.d.Molen1974Fivelstreek1:10:411:09:00
 
B-MAN, BEDRIJVENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jesse Nijboer1993Huis & Hypotheek Appinged15:5115:51
2Björn de Laat1987Huis & Hypotheek Appinged16:1416:14
3Maarten van Dijk1987Huis & Hypotheek Appinged16:5516:55
4Frank Everts1985Huis & Hypotheek Appinged17:1217:12
5Bert Karssies1974Huis & Hypotheek Appinged17:2017:20
6Albert-Jan de Haan1980Huis & Hypotheek Appinged17:2017:20
7Thijs Krukkert1994Huis & Hypotheek Appinged17:3517:35
8Stef Biemans1990Albert Heijn 117:5117:51
9Julian Kruijer1996Kappelhof Advocaten18:4717:52
10Jesse Fokkema1990Albert Heijn 117:5917:59
11Jorgen Kort1990Albert Heijn 118:0618:06
12Frank Marks1968Huis & Hypotheek Appinged18:1418:14
13Jerome Corba1978Huis & Hypotheek Appinged18:1818:18
14Janbart Kip1999Huis & Hypotheek Appinged18:3118:31
15Ruben Pronk1968ControlSeal 118:3318:33
16Vincent Harder1982Huis & Hypotheek Appinged18:3818:38
17Adam Vasko1989ControlSeal 119:0418:40
18David Albert Villalta1990Albert Heijn 2018:4718:47
19Rolf Koopman1973Huis & Hypotheek Appinged18:4918:49
20Jeroen Smith1976Delamine BV 118:5118:51
21Ander Scholing1982Huis & Hypotheek Appinged18:5718:57
22Kees Kuipers1971Huis & Hypotheek Appinged19:1019:10
23Jivan Vroom1993Kappelhof Advocaten20:0819:14
24Melvin Bruggers1999De bespaarvakman Appinged19:1919:19
25Robin Riepma1992Brandsma de Jong Makelaar19:2519:25
26Niels Kuiper1990Albert Heijn 1519:2619:26
27Jorrik Hansen1993Brandsma de Jong Makelaar19:3119:31
28Job Langeveld1990Albert Heijn 1619:3719:37
29Arjen Klasens1994De Vesting 219:4119:41
30Pascal Schonewille1999Huis & Hypotheek Appinged19:4219:42
31Roy Hinrichs1990Albert Heijn 219:4319:43
32Wietze de Vries1964De Vesting 219:4419:44
33Vincent Noordhof1990Albert Heijn 219:5319:53
34Johan Schonewille1966Huis & Hypotheek Appinged19:5619:56
35Laurens den Hartog1980Tandartsenpraktijk Lopper19:5919:59
36Eelke Jan Bouma1985Gezondheidscentrum Overdi20:0220:02
37Milan Zoesterberg2000Huis & Hypotheek Appinged20:1020:10
38Martin Brouwer1980Delamine BV 120:1620:16
39Geert Slagter1978De bespaarvakman Appinged20:2520:25
40Lennart Boerma1996PPG 220:5020:26
41Nico Hospers1977Koninklijke Wagenborg 120:3020:30
42Erwin Koerts1976De bespaarvakman Appinged20:3120:31
43Ferdi van der Sluis1983PPG 221:0120:31
44Bart Klasens1990De Vesting 220:3520:35
45Peter Edens1979Keurslagerij Karst de Jon20:3620:36
46Robbin Kuipers1992POORT MONTAGESERVICE20:3920:39
47Kees Hoeksema1963ControlSeal 120:4120:41
48Anne Drenth1961Evonik20:4620:42
49Ronny Cramer1965Kappelhof Advocaten20:5420:42
50Bas Bulthuis1990Albert Heijn 620:4220:42
51Johan Schriemer1976De bespaarvakman Appinged20:4420:44
52Niels Breedijk1990Bouwbedrijf Kooi Appinged21:1220:45
53Lennard Schuttenbeld Sportcentrum Dijkman20:4620:46
54Stephan van Dijken Sportcentrum Dijkman20:4720:47
55Harbert Bruggers1972De bespaarvakman Appinged20:4820:48
56Martijn Meijer1983Brandsma de Jong Makelaar20:5320:53
57Startnummer 7441990Albert Heijn 1620:5520:55
58Paul Veenstra1967Huis & Hypotheek Appinged20:5720:57
59Tomas Sedlacek1989ControlSeal 120:5920:59
60Ronald Hommes1975Brandsma de Jong Makelaar21:1221:00
61Colin Vial1994Amasus Shipping B.V.21:0421:04
62Robert Bos1990Albert Heijn 221:0521:05
63Robbin Schonewille1991Huis & Hypotheek Appinged21:0521:05
64Donny Westerdiep1991Huis & Hypotheek Appinged21:0621:06
65Daan Bruijn1990Albert Heijn 221:0721:07
66Mathijs Mollema1995Kappelhof Advocaten21:2221:09
67Martin Sona Zijnstijl Haarstijl 221:1121:11
68Rik Buitenwerf1978Gemeente Appingedam21:1421:14
69Gert-Jan van der Hoek1980Brandsma de Jong Makelaar21:3821:18
70Jaron Slagter1997ControlSeal 121:1921:19
71Bram Noordhof1990Albert Heijn 621:2021:20
72Leon Lourens2002Lubrizol 121:2321:20
73Mark Folbert1980Koninklijke Wagenborg 121:2421:24
74Startnummer 863 Sealane Coldstorage21:2621:26
75Jeroen Werkman2002Bouwbedrijf Kooi Appinged21:2921:29
76Arnoud ten Have1987Koninklijke Wagenborg 121:3021:30
77Henry Strijker1972Huis & Hypotheek Appinged21:3421:34
78Startnummer 864 Sealane Coldstorage21:3621:36
79Daniel Smidts1993De Vesting 221:3821:38
80Roy Beukema1994De Vesting 121:3921:39
81Marcel Been1974Teijin Aramid Delfzijl21:4121:41
82Nick Landegge1990Albert Heijn 1621:4121:41
83Rolf Molema1972PPG 222:0621:41
84Rene Stuut1970Brandsma de Jong Makelaar21:4521:42
85Danny Kremer1992Amasus Shipping B.V.21:4421:44
86Erik-Jan Raangs1995De Vesting 121:4721:47
87Raymond Krans1975Brandsma de Jong Makelaar21:4921:49
88Klaas Spruyt1971AkzoNobel21:5221:52
89Sander Tuil1994Expert Boersma21:5921:55
90Jelmer Kiewiet1990Albert Heijn 1222:0222:02
91Nick Kamminga1995Huis & Hypotheek Appinged22:0522:05
92Jaap Kiewiet1963Huis & Hypotheek Appinged22:0822:08
93Heijo Dieterman1964ControlSeal 222:0922:09
94Lex Geesink1956Gemeente Appingedam22:1322:13
95Lars de Jong1997INQAR Dallinga22:1422:14
96Nick Lukassen1990Albert Heijn 122:1722:17
97Robbin Heijes1997Kappelhof Advocaten22:3522:21
98Joachim Douma1992PPG 222:5822:36
99Jonas van Ginkel1995Tandartsenpraktijk Lopper22:3922:39
100Jasper Noordhoff1990Koninklijke Wagenborg 323:0022:39
101Arjen Klopstra1974Coop Appingedam22:4422:44
102Arjan Boerema1981Brandsma de Jong Makelaar23:3722:48
103Dennis Cramer Sportcentrum Dijkman22:5222:52
104Finn Kooijinga1990Albert Heijn 1622:5222:52
105Ondrej Dana1989ControlSeal 222:5822:53
106Lodewijk Brondijk1969Zijnstijl Haarstijl 123:0222:53
107Ruben Droogsma1990Albert Heijn 222:5622:56
108Luc Postma1990Albert Heijn 1822:5722:57
109Tonny Redmeyer1966AkzoNobel23:2123:02
110Mark Rusthoven1990Albert Heijn 1123:0223:02
111Milan Schonewille2005Huis & Hypotheek Appinged23:0523:05
112Arjan Kant1997Expert Boersma23:2323:18
113Wim Bos1968ViskoTeepak B.V.23:4023:20
114Justin ter Harkel2000Huis & Hypotheek Appinged23:2423:24
115Evert Mulder1960Brandsma de Jong Makelaar23:4823:25
116André Tap1964Koninklijke Wagenborg 223:2923:29
117Mark Giesolf1982Huis & Hypotheek Appinged23:3423:29
118Mihai Nastase1970PPG 223:5423:31
119Menno Muller1982Smit Sport23:5723:37
120André Bruijn1956Groningen Seaports23:4023:40
121Peter Dallinga1970INQAR Dallinga23:4123:41
122Rene Stuut2006Brandsma de Jong Makelaar23:4723:45
123Andre van der Laan1963Delamine BV 224:0923:49
124Arnold Raspe1970Bouwbedrijf Kooi Appinged23:5523:55
125Kevin Noot2000Lubrizol 124:1623:58
126Bob Rusthoven1965EEW Delfzijl bv 124:1223:58
127Jan Douwe Rinsma1993Brandsma de Jong Makelaar24:0124:01
128Jurgen Zwerver1969Huis & Hypotheek Appinged24:0524:05
129Arjan Boersma1982Expert Boersma24:1024:05
130Mark Kuiper1973EEW Delfzijl bv 224:2224:06
131Bert Guns1966Gezondheidscentrum Overdi24:3924:12
132Dwayne Cameron1980Flanderijn en Bouwman24:1324:13
133Jesse van Oosten1993Delamine BV 124:1424:14
134Emiel Harder1982Huis & Hypotheek Appinged24:1824:18
135Ruben Snijder1992Brandsma de Jong Makelaar24:1924:19
136Roy de Groot1990Albert Heijn 1424:2224:22
137Wesley Sannes1994Brandsma de Jong Makelaar24:2324:23
138Johnny de Boer1990Albert Heijn 1824:2424:24
139Rob Vledderman1993Huis & Hypotheek Appinged24:2424:24
140Henri Visscher1972PPG 124:4824:25
141Michael Oware1986NOVO 224:4124:27
142Gerard Mollema1965Delamine BV 224:4924:32
143Sebastiaan Verstappen1983Koninklijke Wagenborg 224:5424:34
144Richard Bos1982Expert Boersma24:4024:35
145Marnix van den Brink1971Koninklijke Wagenborg 224:3724:37
146Sebastiaan Boersma1983Coop Appingedam24:4224:42
147Florian van Ginkel1995Tandartsenpraktijk Lopper24:5724:48
148Henk Letens1990Albert Heijn 1224:5124:51
149Jarnick Lourens2000Lubrizol 124:5824:55
150Henk Noordhoek1975Koninklijke Wagenborg 325:0025:00
151Theo Kroeze1948Keurslagerij Karst de Jon25:3225:02
152Peter Bos1968Brandsma de Jong Makelaar25:1825:07
153Bert van der Weide1961Univé Groningen 125:0825:08
154Pascal Reining1980Flanderijn en Bouwman25:0925:09
155Niels Poort1983Gemeente Loppersum25:1925:19
156Hans Beukema1963De Vesting 125:2125:21
157Marcel Poort1980POORT MONTAGESERVICE25:2325:23
158Berry Mulder1967Teijin Aramid Delfzijl46:2825:40
159Sander Boer1977Brandsma de Jong Makelaar25:5225:40
160Ulf Geerdes1984EEW Delfzijl bv 125:5425:41
161Sander Berends1975Brandsma de Jong Makelaar26:3325:41
162Johan Rispens1970Evonik25:4525:42
163Sander van Aperloo1984Centrum Veilig Wonen25:4625:46
164Kees Molag1962Gemeente Appingedam25:5225:52
165Ronald Mollema1979Evonik25:5625:55
166Hans de Preter1953Groningen Seaports26:3526:01
167William Waclawik1968ControlSeal 226:0426:04
168Peter van der Wal1976INQAR Dallinga26:5426:05
169Edzard Akkerman1972Huis & Hypotheek Appinged26:0926:09
170Marinus Reintke1973PPG 126:3726:13
171Ayhan Genc1966Teijin Aramid Delfzijl26:1326:13
172Gunnar Doornbos1973Brandsma de Jong Makelaar26:1726:13
173Richard Bos1971Univé Groningen 126:1826:18
174Kevin Snijder2000INQAR Dallinga26:2026:20
175Kor Rozeboom1966ViskoTeepak B.V.26:4326:20
176Jan-Kor Tillema1989Teijin Aramid Delfzijl26:2426:24
177Matthijs Noordhoff1988Koninklijke Wagenborg 126:3226:32
178Johan Werkman1971Bouwbedrijf Kooi Appinged26:3626:36
179Lenja Vroom1992Gezondheidscentrum Overdi26:4926:39
180Peter Kwant1968AkzoNobel26:4426:44
181Alwin van Ockenburg1974EEW Delfzijl bv 127:0226:46
182Anne Lalkens1990Albert Heijn 1026:4726:47
183Wilco Tiekstra1969EEW Delfzijl bv 127:0326:48
184Marc Hartman1990Albert Heijn 1026:5526:55
185Tygo Hartman1990Albert Heijn 1026:5526:55
186Arnold ter Harkel1971Huis & Hypotheek Appinged26:5726:57
187Martin Jan Wiersea1968ViskoTeepak B.V.27:1526:57
188Syco Sijtsma1973Volkskredietbank Noord-Oo26:5826:58
189Robin Zoesterbergen2004Huis & Hypotheek Appinged27:0427:04
190Stijn Banus2000Albert Heijn 327:1327:13
191Erik Banus1990Albert Heijn 327:1427:14
192Frans Plat1961AkzoNobel27:3627:15
193Jan Willem Eshuis1963Delamine BV 227:3627:16
194Jan Uffen1959Teijin Aramid Delfzijl27:2627:26
195Jakob Jan Dob1959POORT MONTAGESERVICE27:2727:27
196Roy Poker Brandsma de Jong Makelaar27:3127:31
197Jordi Lodenstijn1975Zijnstijl Haarstijl 127:4027:32
198Henk Oost1958EEW Delfzijl bv 127:5027:33
199Tiemon Dijkstra1968EEW Delfzijl bv 227:5027:34
200Friso Wind1980Centrum Veilig Wonen27:4627:46
201Wim Pijper1963PPG 128:1727:52
202Cor Prinsen1990Albert Heijn 428:1527:54
203Robert Stubbe1975Brandsma de Jong Makelaar28:0627:58
204Marcel van der Werff1990NOVO 128:0328:03
205Anne Huitsing1965Gemeente Loppersum28:0428:04
206Darren Korte1988Evonik28:0628:04
207Bertus Visscher1969Gemeente Loppersum28:0628:06
208Startnummer 869 Gezondheidscentrum Overdi28:1128:10
209René Ahlers1968EEW Delfzijl bv 228:3428:17
210Rolf Kruiter1990Albert Heijn 328:1828:18
211Jan Nieland1959ViskoTeepak B.V.28:4928:28
212Jur Wieringa1956Brandsma de Jong Makelaar28:3528:30
213Dennis Keizer1995Coop Appingedam28:3228:32
214Harm Koers1955AkzoNobel28:5728:38
215Peter van Dijken1968ControlSeal 228:4728:43
216Nico van Land1988Koninklijke Wagenborg 328:5228:52
217Siemon Bierma1975Brandsma de Jong Makelaar29:0729:00
218Erik Veenstra1975PPG 129:2629:04
219Rick Visscher1987Brandsma de Jong Makelaar29:1929:19
220Startnummer 686 NOVO 129:3829:25
221Andre Viel1973PPG 129:4729:26
222Robbert Bronkhorst1992Delamine BV 230:0429:42
223Jan-Willem Medendorp1980Univé Groningen 229:4429:44
224Wout Schonewille1984Huis & Hypotheek Appinged29:4729:45
225Robbie van Land1985Univé Groningen 129:4629:46
226Nick Ottjes1990Albert Heijn 629:5029:50
227Arjan Arkema1989Univé Groningen 229:5529:55
228Tim Landegge1990Albert Heijn 1830:0730:07
229Ayu Ritzema1990Albert Heijn 1930:0730:07
230Fokko Jan Sebens1993Brandsma de Jong Makelaar30:1830:08
231Willem Dieterman1973Groningen Seaports30:1030:10
232Startnummer 862 Sealane Coldstorage30:1530:15
233Ludwin Veldman1977Huis & Hypotheek Appinged30:4730:42
234Hans de Vries1968Univé Groningen 230:4430:44
235Jan Reiffers1980Flanderijn en Bouwman31:1530:53
236Gregorio Schiltkamp1976Smit Sport31:1830:57
237Cor Baar1981Volkskredietbank Noord-Oo31:0031:00
238José Ramah1955Volkskredietbank Noord-Oo31:0131:01
239Ruben Dijkema1980Flanderijn en Bouwman31:0231:02
240Startnummer 734 Albert Heijn 1431:3531:35
241Steven Roosen1971Gemeente Appingedam31:5031:50
242Hinry Blaauw1980Smit Sport32:2231:54
243Mike Poker1993Brandsma de Jong Makelaar32:3332:23
244Sjirk de Jong1979Brandsma de Jong Makelaar33:3332:42
245Dennis van der Deen1978INQAR Dallinga33:1232:44
246Startnummer 789 Amasus Shipping B.V.32:4632:46
247Paul van der Helm1985Brandsma de Jong Makelaar32:5432:49
248Stoffer Klungel1952Gemeente Loppersum33:1333:13
249Jan Landmeter1973Huis & Hypotheek Appinged34:3334:33
250Peter Kilburn1963Lubrizol 235:2035:02
251Yke de Boer1946Gemeente Appingedam35:1835:18
252Guus Claessens1967Centrum Veilig Wonen35:3535:35
253Jan Vermuijen1952Huis & Hypotheek Appinged36:1436:14
254Startnummer 861 Sealane Coldstorage38:0638:03
255Startnummer 860 Sealane Coldstorage38:0538:05
256Ab Hoft1951Tandartsenpraktijk Lopper39:5139:44
257Abel Banus1990Albert Heijn 1040:4840:48
 
B-VRO, BEDRIJVENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carin Kuiper Sportcentrum Dijkman19:4219:42
2Fenna Heijnen1994Huis & Hypotheek Appinged19:4319:43
3Renate Kramer1978Brandsma de Jong Makelaar20:1720:17
4Henny Vernooy1966De Vesting 120:1720:17
5Marjolein Dijkman Sportcentrum Dijkman20:2520:25
6Maud Visscher2005Bouwbedrijf Kooi Appinged21:5921:59
7Mirjam Berghuis1978Onderwijsbureau Marenland22:0922:00
8Elise Kool1990Albert Heijn 1222:1322:13
9Monica Kamphuis1986NOVO 122:1522:15
10Christien Meijer1966Brandsma de Jong Makelaar22:2622:26
11Christel Marree1993Brandsma de Jong Makelaar22:3322:33
12Karolina Erbanova1992ControlSeal 222:3922:36
13Petra Wezeman1987Brandsma de Jong Makelaar22:3822:38
14Quincy Dijkstra1990Albert Heijn 1922:4722:47
15Kayleigh Brondsema1990Albert Heijn 523:0223:02
16Esther van Delden1990Albert Heijn 523:0323:03
17Suzanne Bosscher1981Huis & Hypotheek Appinged23:3423:29
18Alice Smit1982Huis & Hypotheek Appinged23:3623:36
19Alina Stoutmeijer1985Brandsma de Jong Makelaar23:5823:57
20Marieke de Boer1992Huis & Hypotheek Appinged24:1224:12
21Mirte Poort1992Huis & Hypotheek Appinged24:1824:18
22Wendy Meijer1977Univé Groningen 124:1924:19
23Sharon Langerhuizen1990Albert Heijn 524:3524:35
24Christina Bongertma1963Delamine BV 124:4424:38
25Anne Marije Knevelbaard1986Gezondheidscentrum Overdi25:0424:39
26Femke Schrijvers1982Tandartsenpraktijk Lopper24:5724:51
27Lotte Verheul1989Amasus Shipping B.V.24:5424:54
28Hildeke de Boer1953Tandartsenpraktijk Lopper25:0725:04
29Angela Freeze1981Gemeente Loppersum25:2425:24
30Henriette Edens Draaijer1984Keurslagerij Karst de Jon25:4625:28
31Kea de Groot1967Evonik25:3125:29
32Martin Eggens1957Gezondheidscentrum Overdi25:4725:32
33Charissa Kroeze1993Keurslagerij Karst de Jon25:5325:34
34Danielle Pander1990Zijnstijl Haarstijl 225:4525:38
35Henriette Boere1970Gezondheidscentrum Overdi25:3925:39
36Dora Bos1967ViskoTeepak B.V.26:0525:41
37Frouwke Meijerhof1990Albert Heijn 1225:4725:47
38Inge de Greef1991Centrum Veilig Wonen25:4925:49
39Ivana Miskovic1996Tandartsenpraktijk Lopper26:0626:03
40Ariane Stolle1965EEW Delfzijl bv 226:2326:07
41Natasja Topelen1990Brandsma de Jong Makelaar26:0726:07
42Janny Roelfs1966Groningen Seaports26:4126:09
43Nienke Timmer1982Gezondheidscentrum Overdi26:1926:10
44Ester Wiersma1968Delamine BV 126:2626:19
45Esther Huisman1969Keurslagerij Karst de Jon26:3926:21
46Paulien Nuiver1992Gezondheidscentrum Overdi26:4926:38
47Marijke Smit1983Smit Sport27:0126:42
48Alien Prins-Boes1981Zijnstijl Haarstijl 126:5226:45
49Linda Poort1985POORT MONTAGESERVICE26:4726:47
50Laura van Delden1990Albert Heijn 426:5626:56
51Faby Pfaff1964Huis & Hypotheek Appinged26:5726:57
52Marieke Booisma1983NOVO 226:5726:57
53Esther Jager Gezondheidscentrum Overdi27:0226:59
54Margreet Elzinga1990Albert Heijn 427:0127:01
55Iris Banus2000Albert Heijn 327:1327:13
56Jolanda Banus1990Albert Heijn 327:1427:14
57Irma de Weert1990Albert Heijn 827:1927:19
58Nynke van Dam1990Volkskredietbank Noord-Oo27:2627:26
59Lisanne Benes1990Albert Heijn 527:2827:28
60Anouk van Dijken1998ControlSeal 327:3727:37
61Gerda Degenhart1960Brandsma de Jong Makelaar27:4127:41
62Jannie Dekker1980Volkskredietbank Noord-Oo28:0127:49
63Annelies Hommes1979Brandsma de Jong Makelaar28:0327:50
64Jessie Pijper1993Zijnstijl Haarstijl 128:1727:52
65Carlijn Ahlers2001EEW Delfzijl bv 228:1327:57
66Annet Guns1964Gezondheidscentrum Overdi28:0228:01
67Mirjam Vast-Offringa1982Tandartsenpraktijk Lopper28:1528:07
68Michelle Kruiter1990Albert Heijn 1328:1928:19
69Erica Godlieb1965Brandsma de Jong Makelaar28:2528:25
70Rianne Vergeer1963Gezondheidscentrum Overdi28:3028:28
71Ina Folkers-Kooij1950Tandartsenpraktijk Lopper28:4228:35
72Elles Rozeboom1990Albert Heijn 1128:3828:38
73Hilja Bierma-van der Kooi1961Centrum Veilig Wonen28:4428:44
74Fleur Maris1990Albert Heijn 828:4528:45
75Helena Til1973ControlSeal 328:4728:46
76Marion Dieterman1995ControlSeal 328:5228:52
77Daisy Stoppels1990Albert Heijn 1428:5328:53
78Inge Mulder2000Lubrizol 129:2229:15
79Carien Magnin1990Albert Heijn 1729:1729:17
80Jose Horsten1990Albert Heijn 629:3129:31
81Irene Lulofs1990Albert Heijn 429:3129:31
82Inge Stok1990Albert Heijn 1329:3129:31
83Marjan Schaap1986Coop Appingedam29:3729:37
84Barbora Waclawikova1992ControlSeal 329:5729:38
85Manny Banus1990Albert Heijn 1029:4029:40
86Kathy Schiere1986Koninklijke Wagenborg 330:0230:02
87Pia van der Steen1963POORT MONTAGESERVICE30:0630:05
88Ilona de Graaf1980Flanderijn en Bouwman30:1730:17
89Liesbeth Hansen1960Onderwijsbureau Marenland30:3130:21
90Rosalie Heijmans1995Brandsma de Jong Makelaar30:4030:30
91Christina Kilburn1963Lubrizol 230:5830:39
92Sandra Boersma1978Expert Boersma30:4630:42
93Thea van der Meer1967NOVO 231:0430:50
94Marjolein Derine1987Volkskredietbank Noord-Oo31:0430:52
95Annemieke Smit1983Smit Sport31:2331:04
96Henny Kuiper1990Albert Heijn 1531:0431:04
97Mirjan Hiemstra1977Onderwijsbureau Marenland31:1831:07
98Anneke Van der Laan1960Onderwijsbureau Marenland31:1831:08
99Ilona Kramer1987Onderwijsbureau Marenland31:1931:09
100Yvonne ten Voorde1990Albert Heijn 1831:1531:15
101Nicole Sterenberg1984Amasus Shipping B.V.31:1631:16
102Brigitte Roodbol1984Zijnstijl Haarstijl 131:3731:29
103Saskia Albeda1990Albert Heijn 831:4331:43
104Margot Bisschop1990Albert Heijn 1331:5131:51
105Jenny de Blecourt1990Albert Heijn 2031:5331:53
106Susan Nijenhuis1990Albert Heijn 1131:5631:56
107Barbara Mulder1969Lubrizol 232:0231:56
108Kelly Colpa1985Coop Appingedam31:5931:59
109Ina Stoutmeijer1957Huis & Hypotheek Appinged32:0432:01
110Alie Niehof1978Brandsma de Jong Makelaar32:1132:08
111Gery Burgstra1976Gezondheidscentrum Overdi32:1932:15
112Evelien Boerema1984Brandsma de Jong Makelaar33:3332:43
113Tessa de Haan1990Albert Heijn 832:4932:49
114Laura Smit1990Albert Heijn 832:4932:49
115Sam Dijkstra1990Albert Heijn 932:5532:55
116Rosalien Wiedijk1990Albert Heijn 733:1133:11
117Danique Konjer1990Albert Heijn 733:1133:11
118Mayke Konjer1990Albert Heijn 733:1233:12
119Anna Grashuis1985Volkskredietbank Noord-Oo33:2733:15
120Myrthe Meijer1990Albert Heijn 2033:4133:41
121Rianne Medema1994Brandsma de Jong Makelaar34:0133:52
122Lianne Koning Zijnstijl Haarstijl 234:0733:57
123Michelle Bodde1983Gezondheidscentrum Overdi34:3334:06
124Cindy Degenkamp1991Zijnstijl Haarstijl 234:2334:17
125Sascha Leeuwerik1973Huis & Hypotheek Appinged34:3834:38
126Laura Minten1987NOVO 235:3535:20
127Grainne Barsema1950Lubrizol 235:2935:22
128Marjan Brontsema1979Tandartsenpraktijk Lopper35:5135:45
129Beatrix Schutter1960Delamine BV 236:2136:13
130Jacqueline Daalmeijer1975NOVO 236:5036:36
131Elsbeth Noorman1981NOVO 336:5836:44
132Gina Steen1959Univé Groningen 236:5136:51
133Marieke Albeda1990Albert Heijn 1336:5336:53
134Esther Kroder1991NOVO 337:0836:54
135Lauren Fokkema1990Albert Heijn 138:1238:12
136Julia van Ederen1990Albert Heijn 1538:1338:13
137Nicole Jacobs1990Albert Heijn 939:1139:11
138Manuela Zuur1990Albert Heijn 939:1339:13
139Ellen Roelfs1966Groningen Seaports40:0039:27
140Shana Surisiay1990Albert Heijn 939:5739:57
141Miranda van de Molen1990Albert Heijn 939:5739:57
142Monique Meems1990Albert Heijn 740:4840:48
 
www.uitslagen.nl27-06-2016 09:07