Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Wefitness ReitdiephavenRun

Groningen - Zondag 26 juni 2016

 
J-6, 1/2 ZEEMIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Simon de Boer2009Groningen4:164:15
2Tygo de Boer2009Groningen4:174:16
3Mart Halsema2010Groningen4:174:16
4Steven West2010Groningen4:244:23
5Casper Borghardt2010Groningen4:514:50
6Lex oldenburger2010Groningen4:554:55
7Silvijn Smit2010Groningen5:285:28
8David Schenkel2010Groningen5:385:34
9Morris van Olst2010Groningen5:445:44
10Stef Wilbers2012Groningen5:455:43
11Tijn de Raad2010Groningen5:465:40
12Jort Veenstra2010Groningen5:505:44
13Arthur Borghardt2012Groningen5:525:51
14Lars West2012Groningen5:525:52
15Niek van den Broek2011Groningen5:545:50
16Niels Bergstra2011Groningen5:545:50
17James Kersaan2010Groningen6:005:58
18Wout Nieuwenweg2012Groningen6:326:29
19Wessel Aldershof2012Groningen6:576:57
20Jelle Aldershof2012Groningen7:037:02
21Storm IJbema2010Zuidhorn7:157:08
22Sarre Middel2010Groningen7:227:15
23Senne IJbema2012Zuidhorn7:277:20
24Max Mulderij2011Groningen10:2910:24
 
M-6, 1/2 ZEEMIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fiene Schipper2010Groningen4:264:23
2Meike Troost2010Groningen4:294:29
3Vere Nieuwenweg2009Groningen4:354:33
4Eva Wilbers2010Groningen4:374:36
5Femke Hazenberg2011Grijpskerk4:484:48
6Jitske Visser2012Groningen5:004:58
7Hiske Woudstra2007Leeuwarden5:004:59
8Danique Buurma2009Groningen5:014:59
9Floor Dalebout2010Groningen5:055:01
10Kim Reitsma2011Zuidhorn5:245:24
11Tess Wester2010Groningen5:425:38
12Enora Jong-A-Pin2011Groningen6:506:48
13Sherise Brouwers2012Grijpskerk6:556:53
14Elianne Halbersma2012Groningen6:566:52
15Lieke Buurma2012Groningen7:006:58
16Rikst Visser2012Groningen7:167:11
17Anne Veenstra2012Groningen7:577:50
 
J7-11, 1 ZEEMIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joost Hazenberg2005Grijpskerk7:487:48
2Kevin wolf2005Groningen7:487:47
3Jesse Dijkema2005Grijpskerk8:048:04
4Hugo Hazenberg2006Grijpskerk8:148:14
5Coen Groeneveld2006Grijpskerk8:178:17
6Sem Visser2005Niezijl8:208:20
7Thijn wolf2008Groningen8:268:24
8Mats Reitsma2008Zuidhorn8:268:26
9Mees Klinkhamer2005Groningen8:308:30
10Yvo van den IJssel2007Duiven8:318:31
11Geir Houwing2006Groningen8:318:31
12Tijmen Schipper2008Groningen8:378:37
13Luuk Rutkers2009Groningen8:508:50
14Roan wolf2009Groningen9:119:10
15Lars Smit2006Groningen9:159:15
16Jorn Troost2005Groningen9:299:29
17Ko Merison2008Groningen9:309:30
18Daniel Heethuis2006Groningen9:499:49
19Harm Aldershof2007Groningen9:499:49
20Max Zuhorn2007Groningen9:539:53
21Nordin Allaui2007Groningen10:0010:00
22Finn Zuurmond2008Groningen10:0510:04
23Marijn Troost2007Groningen10:0610:06
24Julian van Vliet2009Groningen10:0910:06
25Marijn Wessels2008Groningen10:2910:27
26Romme Cuijpers2008Zuidhorn10:3710:35
27Nando Buijs2008Briltil10:3810:36
28Thomas Pelster2009Groningen10:4410:43
29Maxim van Olst2008Groningen10:5710:55
30Sven Wester2008Groningen10:5810:58
31Jamie Huis in t Veld2007Groningen10:5910:58
32Mika Brouwer2006Groningen11:0111:01
33Marco Mulder2007Groningen11:0411:02
34Quinten Heethuis2008Groningen11:1111:11
35Boaz Klinkhamer2010Groningen11:1111:10
36Tijs Hazenberg2008Grijpskerk11:2411:23
37Reinier Sibeijn2009Groningen12:0312:00
38Jordi van der Wal2009Groningen12:4512:43
 
M7-11, 1 ZEEMIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lieke Zijda2006Groningen9:119:11
2Tessa van Vliet2005Groningen9:139:12
3Merle Pettinga2005Groningen9:139:13
4Liselot Smit2008Groningen9:589:58
5Karen Merison2004Groningen10:2510:25
6Ellen Hartsema2005Groningen10:2710:27
7Jette Halsema2007Groningen10:2710:26
8Roos Pettinga2008Groningen11:1811:16
9Vera Groeneveld2008Grijpskerk11:1811:16
10Larysa Brouwers2008Grijpskerk12:3712:35
11Manon Depenbrock2008Zuidhorn13:4413:41
 
MSEN, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Richard Jong-A-Pin1980Groningen21:3421:34
2Thijs Veenstra2001Aduard22:1022:08
3Per Holiloekk2000Groningen22:2722:24
4Arjen Deenen1985Groningen23:1523:15
5Chris Woldhuis1981Groningen23:1823:15
6Peter Halbersma1984Groningen25:4625:24
7Marcel Kuipers2002Groningen26:1726:15
8Bas Brinkers1996Ter Apel26:4626:39
9Tim Kolvenbag1989Groningen27:1527:07
10Oane Smit1980Groningen27:2427:23
11Niels Colmer2001Groningen28:1428:12
12Chiel Veenstra2002Aduard28:2628:20
13Eric Thiescheffer1981Groningen28:3028:26
14Sacha Landkroon1984Eelde28:3728:33
15Mark Bos1987Groningen28:3928:31
16Roy Boer2000Rolde28:5028:46
17Tim de Bruin2004Groningen29:0929:08
18Arjan Dijksterhuis1978Oldekerk29:3229:21
19Jasper Colmer2004Groningen31:1031:10
20Gerrit Koers1979Groningen32:0932:04
21Tjerk Dijkstra1988Groningen32:1732:13
22Daniel Straatman2007Groningen32:2132:01
23Jan Prummel2003Groningen32:3932:36
24Tim Visser2002Niezijl32:5932:57
25Sander Jansen1989Middelstum34:2434:07
26Bram Colmer2007Groningen35:3435:34
27Robin Alberts1991Groningen36:4936:43
28Jeroen Wevers1994Groningen38:2238:18
29Bastiaan Bekkering2007Groningen40:3140:07
30Youri Thomas2008Groningen42:4642:34
31Jeroen Sibeijn2007Groningen57:5257:52
 
M40, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jean-Pierre Sibeijn1968Groningen22:1122:10
2Harry Witterholt1971Grijpskerk24:0123:59
3Henk Depenbrock1974Zuidhorn24:4124:39
4Olaf Groenbroek1971Groningen25:4925:45
5René Groeneveld1972Grijpskerk26:4126:31
6John Folkersma1968Haren Gn29:0829:00
7Willem Jan Borghardt1975Groningen30:1729:55
8Martin de Boer1976Groningen30:4530:37
9Richard Hopman1969Groningen32:3932:23
10Martin de Boer1975Niekerk Grootegast35:5235:40
11Jan Oosterveld1975Groningen40:2840:20
12Henk Bekkering1967Groningen40:3240:08
 
M50, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kees de Bruin1966Groningen27:0426:57
2Marc Kolvenbag1961Groningen27:2727:07
3Luc Veenstra1966Aduard29:1229:08
4Derk Doornbos1958Siddeburen29:3929:32
5Henk Venema1962Groningen30:3230:24
6Derk Kramer1963Groningen33:0232:55
7Jan de Vries1961Groningen38:5238:47
8Herman Ritsma1959Groningen43:0942:53
9Jan Hovius1963Zuidhorn50:5250:30
 
M60, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jaap Visser1956Ter Apel29:0128:55
2Louis Rasing1955Tynaarlo37:0136:45
3B. Ghoerahoe1950Groningen51:1351:01
4Erends1949Groningen57:4457:30
 
VSEN, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wietske Lambert1980Groningen27:2527:19
2Michelle Ritsema1992Groningen27:3827:30
3Els van den Broek1982Groningen28:3328:28
4Isa Bloem2004Zuidhorn30:1530:11
5Annemiek Hazenberg1980Grijpskerk30:1930:09
6Naomi Kuipers2002Niezijl31:2031:17
7Leanne Prins1990Groningen32:1732:13
8Marieke Oldenburger1979Groningen32:3032:26
9Jessica Spijk1979Winsum Gn32:5432:33
10Stephanie van Riel1987Groningen32:5932:49
11Karina Groeneveld2000Grijpskerk33:0032:50
12Danielle Nieuwenweg1977Groningen33:2433:18
13Esther Brinkers1993Groningen34:1234:05
14Akke Slagter-vd Veen1977Munnekezijl34:5034:31
15Rosemarie Staal2004Briltil34:5834:55
16Anita Velink1993Groningen35:0934:49
17Ytje ymkje Westra1992Utrecht35:0934:49
18Gineke Groeneveld2002Grijpskerk35:2335:13
19Didy Holwerda1996Groningen35:2335:08
20Tamar Berkhuizen1977Groningen35:4535:31
21Thea Mepschen1980Zuidhorn35:5235:40
22Shanien Boer1993Rolde36:3636:32
23Naomi Berkhuizen1985Groningen37:2237:09
24Mette Bijlholt2006Groningen37:3837:23
25Jenna Zijlstra1994Drachten39:0539:01
26Amber Oosterveld2003Groningen40:2840:19
27Nina Thomas2006Groningen42:4642:34
28Dina pompstra1983Grijpskerk50:5250:31
 
V40, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Diana van Bruggen1975Harkstede29:1929:15
2Ineke Hartsema1970Groningen30:5130:47
3Cleo Wagenaar1976Groningen32:0932:03
4Inge zuhorn1973Groningen34:3634:30
5Grietje Top-van der Veen1976Grijpskerk34:5034:31
6Manon van Olst1976Winsum Gn36:4336:23
7Sylvia Kloppenburg1971Niezijl37:1036:51
8Maaike Luttik1969Groningen37:1436:59
9Miranda ten Berge1971Groningen37:2337:23
10Annette Heins1976Groningen37:3837:23
11Thea Groeneveld1971Grijpskerk38:1338:03
12Angelique van Beek1968Groningen38:5138:43
13Sandra Thomas1976Groningen42:4842:37
 
V50, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karin Danhof1961Zuidhorn29:3829:31
2Pouwla Hellinga1963Groningen34:4834:31
3Anja Bolt1960Zuidhorn35:4035:21
 
V60, 3 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frouwke Breman1953Groningen30:5730:48
2Ineke Jansen-Pas1950Vriezenveen33:5333:37
3Harma Staal1956Groningen35:0434:55
4Henriette Winter1949Groningen36:3936:26
 
MSEN, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arjan Marchand1977Groningen37:0437:04
2Karel-Jan Lensen1982Groningen38:0138:01
3Gerben Vermij1985Leens38:3138:31
4Dorus Wolthekker1987Nietap42:1642:14
5Janko postma1980Oldekerk45:3645:29
6Koen Janssen1987Groningen45:4645:44
7Luuk Kruizinga1977Aduard47:2847:22
8Ricardo Mulder1980Groningen48:4548:36
9Jelger Visser1978Groningen50:4050:32
10Eelco de Groot1980Assen51:4151:34
11Bert schipper1980Groningen54:2554:05
12Willem van Olst1979Groningen54:2554:07
13Michiel IJbema1979Zuidhorn55:5155:36
14Alex Pelster1977Groningen58:2758:15
15Marnix Beekman1988Groningen59:4359:27
16Eric Neuvel1982Groningen1:00:0659:53
17Matthias Mitscherlich1984Groningen1:01:261:01:16
 
M40, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marcel Stoffers1971Appingedam41:5341:53
2Richard Aalders1969Nietap42:2042:20
3Fjodor van der Sluijs1971Gasselte42:2942:29
4Erik van Dijken1967Groningen43:4943:47
5Gert KleinJan1970Aduard44:5344:52
6Pieter Jan Kooi1967Loppersum45:3045:29
7Roy Wester1975Groningen46:0446:00
8Hein van der Woord1974Groningen46:2746:24
9Frank Marks1968Groningen47:0346:57
10Kees Kuipers1971Niezijl47:1947:17
11Dave Krom1970Emmen47:4447:42
12Boudewijn Bakker1969Groningen47:5047:48
13Piet Kempenaar1967Bedum48:1548:14
14Martijn Kobus1974Groningen51:1451:01
15Harrie Baas1976Groningen51:2851:25
16Marcel Meijer1968Groningen52:1352:11
17Robert Pater1971Groningen52:1652:11
18Nico Roorda1974Grijpskerk52:4152:36
19Floris Merison1968Groningen53:1453:08
20Gerald Schuil1975Bedum54:3954:27
21Erik Bouwman1971Groningen55:1955:04
22Thom Snijder1970Bedum55:2955:16
23Rik Houwing1976Wildervank59:1959:06
24Patrick Boelens1973Peize59:3459:16
25Carel Plas1969Onnen1:00:241:00:14
26Rob van der Meulen1968Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:01:261:01:16
27Martin van Hoek1970Groningen1:03:471:03:39
28René Top1972Grijpskerk1:04:421:04:24
29Herbert Colmer1971Groningen1:06:031:05:46
30Thijs Eiten1975Haren Gn1:09:051:08:52
 
M50, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henry Perdok1962Norg44:0544:04
2Kees Groenendijk1963Haren Gn44:0944:08
3Klaas Brouwer1965Zuidbroek44:5044:50
4Koos Stadlander1962Bad Nieuweschans47:0547:04
5Maarten Hoeksema1960Groningen48:0748:06
6Chris Hartsema1964Groningen49:1249:10
7Karel de Jong1963Groningen50:2250:16
8Wim Ammeraal1965Leens50:2950:24
9Klaas Kanning1964Groningen52:0151:58
10Jakob Hut1961Siddeburen52:2652:21
11Rins Herder1961Zuidhorn53:0152:51
12Dick Post1963Onnen54:4354:34
13Jakob Hut1963Grijpskerk55:0154:56
14Piet Tjeerdsma1958Groningen55:3255:26
15Peter Disseldorp1964Zuidhorn58:1057:58
16Rompt Noordenbos1964Den Ham Gn58:1057:57
17Ben Staal1961Groningen1:00:1559:54
18Harco Kuiper1966Groningen1:00:241:00:08
19Egbert Geertsma1961Groningen1:00:401:00:27
20Johan de Vries1966Groningen1:02:221:02:05
21Coos Datema1958Zuidhorn1:03:411:03:31
22Jan de Koe1961Groningen1:03:431:03:27
23Philip Elsinga1961Aduard1:04:131:04:03
24Rene Oomen1966Groningen1:04:421:04:25
25Henry Schrijver1965Groningen1:07:301:07:11
26John Wieringa1965Groningen1:09:581:09:41
27Meine G de Jong1964St.-Annaparochie1:21:181:20:55
 
M60, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Wolters1952Nieuw-Roden48:5748:52
2Karel Edens1953Groningen50:1750:15
3Henk Smit1954Groningen50:2250:17
4Peter van der Hulst1956Zuidwolde Gn52:0652:02
5Ad Peltenburg1950Groningen57:2257:20
6Roelof Olthof1953Groningen58:2658:11
7Ton de Ridder1955Groningen58:5758:37
8J.M. Kramer1945Groningen59:5659:54
9Jan E. de Jonge1951Assen1:02:381:02:29
10Bert Kleijweg1955Haren Gn1:05:221:05:10
11Tinus Boelens1946Groningen1:05:391:05:23
12Hijlke Veenstra1949Groningen1:09:361:09:20
13Lieuwe Werkman1948Groningen1:10:261:10:10
 
VSEN, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martine Bruinsma1989Groningen47:0247:02
2Erika Broekema1983Groningen50:1650:15
3Renate Tjeerdsma1982Groningen55:3055:24
4Elvira van Bolhuis1980Groningen56:1556:11
5Ingrid Hummel1987Grijpskerk56:3556:29
6Esther Brouwer1989Groningen56:5056:42
7Berber de Roos1978Groningen59:1959:08
8Linda Rutkens1977Groningen1:00:301:00:19
9Mirjam Sluman1981Groningen1:01:391:01:32
10Marije Sagel-Dalebout1978Groningen1:04:101:03:56
11Brenda Troost1978Groningen1:04:111:03:57
12Margreet Kammenga1977Groningen1:04:441:04:37
13Marleen de vries1981Groningen1:05:081:04:54
14Inge bouwsma1979Groningen1:09:511:09:29
15Hester Noorman1980Winsum Gn1:17:111:16:48
16Ines Poort1987Groningen1:21:171:20:56
 
V40, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjolein Venema1968Harkstede54:3354:29
2Petra Bus1969Bedum54:3754:26
3Jose Eisses1969Onnen55:3355:24
4Simone Smuling1976Groningen59:5059:41
5Annelies Meijering1976Ulrum1:01:121:01:07
6Margreet Sierdsma1973Groningen1:03:111:03:06
7Yvonne Siertsema1969Groningen1:03:441:03:36
8Ingrid Hayer1968Groningen1:04:441:04:38
9Jolanda de Jong1970Groningen1:06:361:06:22
10Ingrid Tuma1973Winsum Gn1:16:441:16:21
 
V50, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bettina Hamming1966Groningen50:2950:26
2Willie Elsinga1966Aduard58:3158:21
3Marian Overgaauw1961Eelde1:06:311:06:15
4Corrie Klompien1964Zuidhorn1:07:481:07:35
5Annemieke van der Weele1963Groningen1:09:361:09:20
 
V60, 6 ZEEMIJLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeannet Bakema1955Artemis1:06:561:06:46
2Tineke Jager1949Groningen1:08:051:08:03
 
www.uitslagen.nl28-06-2016 15:09