Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Midzomeravondloop

Bleiswijk - Woensdag 29 juni 2016

 
MPUP, 1500 METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Splinter Emmelot2004De Kieviten5:36 
2Sven van den Berg2004Bleiswijk5:54 
3Keo Visser2006RunnersZevenhuizen6:32 
4Mathijs Huijer2006RunnersZevenhuizen6:33 
5Nick van der Steldt2005De Kieviten6:37 
6Ravi van den Berg2006Bleiswijk6:48 
7Wouter Zoek2005Bergschenhoek7:19 
8Raul van Velzen2008Bergschenhoek7:21 
 
JJDC, 1500 METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Meike Cammeraat2005Zoetermeer6:02 
2Rosa Eland2005De Kieviten6:29 
3Lieke Ottow2008PAC7:15 
4Phileine Sattler2006Bleiswijk7:45 
5Bella Vermulm2005Bleiswijk7:45 
6Renske Bovenschen2008Bleiswijk7:53 
7Lucca Ringelsteijn2005Berkel en Rodenrijs8:06 
8Willemijn ten Berg2006Berkel en Rodenrijs8:08 
9Babette Ottow2010PAC9:40 
10Jasmijn Schols2007Capelle aan den IJssel9:57 
 
JPUP, 1500 METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels van der Wel2002Bleiswijk5:25 
2Maxwell Bayer2003Huizen5:25 
3Robin Schols2004Capelle aan den IJssel5:37 
4Finn Lexmond2001De Kieviten5:44 
5David van Bockel2003De Kieviten6:14 
6Oscar Lexmond2003De Kieviten6:29 
7Tijn Morel2004De Kieviten6:40 
8Thijs van den Berg2004De Kieviten6:59 
9Timo Ammerlaan2004De Kieviten8:00 
 
JJBA, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sam Brinkers1999De Kieviten18:52 
2Frank van Schie1999De Kieviten20:06 
3Gijs van Male2000Ilion20:15 
4Joost Husen2000De Kieviten22:34 
5Leon Wiggerts1998Rotterdam23:57 
6Lucas van Dijk1996Opstapgroep De Kieviten24:46 
7Maxwell Bayer1999Huizen25:27 
8Fynn Fawzi2000Bergschenhoek26:49 
9Tim van Westrienen2000Rotterdam27:58 
 
MJBA, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marieke van Rijn1996Berkel en Rodenrijs20:40 
2Joëlle Pannekoek1999De Kieviten24:43 
3Emma Jansen2000Bergschenhoek27:59 
4Dapne Nelissen1999De Kieviten28:44 
 
MSEN, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nick van der Poel1987Ilion16:39 
2Jean-Andrew fingal1993Rotterdam16:53 
3René Kleizen1987PAC17:37 
4Yvar Oudman1984PAC17:49 
5Matthijs Horlings1989Leiden17:54 
6Patrick Zwarteveld1984Bleiswijk17:57 
7Roberto Raymond1987PAC18:11 
8Peter van Elsacker1986PAC18:20 
9Reinier Kuipers1987's-Gravenhage18:31 
10Arjen Seroc1983Rotterdam18:51 
11Simeon Calvert1983Pijnacker19:42 
12Maarten van de Water1983Vianen Ut19:59 
13Peter brochard1981Ron Clarke21:02 
14Maurice de Bruijn1982De Kieviten21:41 
15Andreas Cornelisse1982Bergschenhoek21:54 
16Coen Mulder1982Utrecht22:10 
17Pieter Ammerlaan1995Bleiswijk23:39 
18Pascal van Dam1982Rotterdam23:59 
19Robert Jan Scheffers1985Rotterdam26:16 
20Andrey Otto1987Capelle aan den IJssel31:11 
21Joseph Otto1990Rotterdam42:25 
 
M35, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lars Roosken1977PAC17:15 
2Ali Shugul1975PAC18:01 
3Andy Oskam1975Running200018:25 
4Corne Verhoeven1975Altena Road Runners18:26 
5Erwin van den Ham1977Haastrecht18:28 
6Pascal Verbeek1978Gouda19:04 
7Tijs van Gemert1973RunnersZevenhuizen19:05 
8Mario Wesdorp1971PAC19:06 
9Tarik Fawzi1971Bergschenhoek19:23 
10Rutger Thung1973Vlaardingen19:53 
11Ramon Visser1974RunnersZevenhuizen19:58 
12Stefan Voogt1979Bergschenhoek20:07 
13Peter Daniels1977De Kieviten20:16 
14Jurriaan Ottaw1980De Kieviten20:40 
15Daan Wassink1979Avanti-Wilskracht20:50 
16Wouter de Heide1980Roosendaal21:27 
17Pieter Verhoek1979Avanti-Wilskracht22:02 
18Ron meijer1978Zoetermeer23:03 
19Martin Fuss1978Bergschenhoek23:06 
20Martin Uitdenbogerd1974Berkel en Rodenrijs23:32 
21Hans Molenaar1977Energie24:25 
22Robbert Jan Grootjans1980Berkel en Rodenrijs24:28 
23Berend Aptroot1977RRZ25:33 
24Marc van Hal1981Berkel en Rodenrijs25:42 
25Pork Tong1974Berkel en Rodenrijs26:12 
26Farouk Etber1972Company Vitality27:23 
27Maurice van Westrienen1973Rotterdam27:54 
28Ronald Paauwe1972Berkel en Rodenrijs28:52 
29Koos dolderman1975Bleiswijk28:55 
30Jan Vreeswijk1973Baarn29:26 
31Soerin Sewpal1974RunnersZevenhuizen30:21 
32Neil Smith1973Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel30:56 
 
M45, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tijn Jansen1970Haastrecht18:45 
2Leon Langen1968Bergschenhoek19:07 
3Rudo Kalkman1969SC Reeuwijk20:24 
4Rene Kruis1969Rotterdam Atletiek20:29 
5Erik van Keeken1967De Kieviten20:45 
6Jaap Breugem1970De Kieviten20:51 
7Edwin Cornelisse1964PAC21:04 
8André Schravemade1970Zoetermeer21:06 
9Martin Buitendijk1966Alblasserdam21:39 
10Alex Alingh1962Rotterdam21:44 
11Philip Huijts1970PAC22:55 
12Robin Metselaar1965RunnersZevenhuizen23:45 
13Richard Bosch1968Ilion23:47 
14Andreas Buyks1966Funrunners Rotterdam23:59 
15Gerard van Ringelstijn1969Berkel en Rodenrijs24:39 
16Marcel Stoutjesdijk1969Opstapgroep De Kieviten25:08 
17Rob Epker1965Yoyrunners25:21 
18Martijn Soree1969PAC25:23 
19Ron Keijnemans1965De Kieviten25:43 
20Dick van der Stoep1962Berkel en Rodenrijs25:52 
21Marco Zwanenburg1966Berkel en Rodenrijs25:58 
22Leen Scholk1962RRZ26:02 
23Jaco de Vos1962RunnersZevenhuizen26:06 
24Maik Simon1967Rotterdam26:06 
25Hans Koster1961De Kieviten26:22 
26Lucas Scholten1964Joy Runners27:04 
27John Ammerlaan1962De Kieviten27:47 
28Jack verdonk1969Bergschenhoek27:59 
29Hans Leijtens1963Rotterdam28:35 
30Richard de Graaf1965Opstapgroep De Kieviten28:38 
31Jos Nelissen1967Opstapgroep De Kieviten29:17 
32René Verschoor1967RunnersZevenhuizen29:50 
33Albert Bleuanus1965Funrunners35:42 
34Rene van Rijswijk1964Berkel en Rodenrijs35:52 
 
M55, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kees Menheere1958Krimpen aan den IJssel20:17 
2Kees Voogt1954De Kieviten20:21 
3Arie der Ham1952Polsbroek21:59 
4Leo Koster1956PAC22:29 
5Ko Heij1959SC Reeuwijk22:35 
6Wim de Groot1960avVN22:41 
7Rien de Wolff1953Voorburg25:44 
8Bram van Straalen1961Bleiswijk27:29 
9Adri van Kampen1954Bleiswijk28:08 
10Charles Vos1955's-Gravenhage29:10 
11Hans Jongeleen1960Opstapgroep De Kieviten29:21 
12Theo Dukel1958Opstapgroep De Kieviten29:24 
13Peter de Valois1952Zoetermeer29:53 
14Jos de Mooij1954Bergschenhoek30:26 
15Bert Pleijsier1956Opstapgroep De Kieviten32:50 
16Gerrit Zeilstra1959Zoetermeer32:56 
17Dick Verkaik1955Funrunners33:51 
18Jan Poot1957Waddinxveen34:52 
19Anton de Zeeuw1961Opstapgroep De Kieviten36:41 
20Dick van der Sluis1956Opstapgroep De Kieviten36:42 
21Peter Halfwerk1952Rotterdam37:10 
22Jan Scheffers1957De Kieviten37:25 
 
M65, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Robert Siekmans1947Oegstgeest25:50 
2Paul Heijnen1950De Kieviten27:36 
3Jan van den Beukel1947De Kieviten28:42 
4Frans van Meggelen1949Bleiswijk29:33 
5Nico de Groot1949Funrunners Rotterdam30:39 
6Roel Arends1948Funrunners Rotterdam30:46 
7Theo Heukels1943Krimpen aan den IJssel34:10 
8Sjaak van der Pluijm1950Berkel en Rodenrijs35:08 
 
VSEN, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pauline van Donkelaar1986PAC19:09 
2Marloes Nuyten1991Rotterdam Atletiek21:09 
3Nadia Marzquioui1983Ilion21:55 
4Manon Pagniez1991Parijs23:12 
5Marlyn van Klaveren1988Energie24:25 
6Cat Bostantzis1981Energie24:25 
7Rosa van Hoorn1988's-Gravenhage24:26 
8Eva Gerritse1981Rotterdam24:57 
9Charissa Twigt1990Spijkenisse24:58 
10Chantal Kasperts1988Bleiswijk26:02 
11Nathalie van Velzen1991Rotterdam26:03 
12Caroline van den Ende1984Amsterdam26:15 
13Philine de Vries1986Rotterdam26:22 
14Inge van der Jagt1982Leiden27:45 
15Katrin Kochems1987Utrecht29:07 
16Sanne Rutten1991RunnersZevenhuizen29:14 
17Nadia Stolte1986Opstapgroep De Kieviten29:25 
18Sabrina Hartwich1982Opstapgroep De Kieviten29:43 
19Lianne van Lienden1986Gouda29:58 
20Liana Noorlander1984Boskoop30:30 
21Stephanie Verstappen1985Rotterdam30:31 
22Lotte de Koster1993Gouda30:57 
23Joyce Tuythoff1982Rotterdam30:58 
24Danny Noordhoek1993Bleiswijk31:12 
25Hilde Krijtenburg1983Bergschenhoek32:02 
26Lieke van Nes1988RunnersZevenhuizen34:12 
27Kristie Koedoot1992Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel36:59 
28Lisanne Veerman1988Bleiswijk37:25 
29Iris Veerman1982Pijnacker37:26 
30Anne kat1987Berkel en Rodenrijs38:18 
31Milou Wiewel1993Rotterdam42:29 
 
V35, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marjolijn van Tol1978RunnersZevenhuizen26:27 
2Jolanda van Meurs1977Bleiswijk27:41 
3Susan Schinkelshoek1974RunnersZevenhuizen28:02 
4Corine van Vuuren1975Antilope28:23 
5Suzanne van Nieuwenhuyzen1972Ik loop hard28:30 
6Eveline Bunge1975Rotterdam28:30 
7Marjolein Teunissen1972Berkel en Rodenrijs28:37 
8Renate Zuijdweg1974Funrunners Rotterdam28:43 
9Fabiola in 't Veen1976Rotterdam28:44 
10Selena Kim 1976Woudrichem28:45 
11Leonie de Knecht1974Papendrecht29:03 
12Brigitte vd Vuurst1974Rotterdam29:08 
13Femke Zevenbergen1980Rotterdam29:15 
14Andrea van der Sloot1979Schiedam29:24 
15Sonja Schippers1974Opstapgroep De Kieviten29:34 
16Karianne Meuldijk1972Bergschenhoek29:42 
17Sandra Schrijver1974Opstapgroep De Kieviten29:54 
18Marianne Siemons1975Krimpen aan den IJssel30:14 
19Hilde van Bekkum1978Pijnacker30:21 
20Bianca vd Hulst1972Bleiswijk30:27 
21Barbara Prinsze1974Opstapgroep De Kieviten30:27 
22Edyta Mateuszow1975Opstapgroep De Kieviten30:34 
23Liezel Ruter1973Rotterdam30:58 
24Mira vd Linde1972Bleiswijk31:04 
25Reina Heyting1976RunnersZevenhuizen31:19 
26Brenda de Veen1979Opstapgroep De Kieviten31:24 
27Roos Molenaar1977Bergschenhoek31:40 
28Magdaleen van Leeuwen1981Bergschenhoek31:42 
29Yvonne Stulp1976Opstapgroep De Kieviten32:09 
30Judith Pennings1979Funrunners Rotterdam32:16 
31Adrie Clemens1978RunnersZevenhuizen32:19 
32Danielle Slierendrecht1980RunnersZevenhuizen33:47 
33Melanie Krieler1976Rotterdam33:53 
34Jolanda Morf1971Rotterdam33:54 
35Marielle Kamp1972Pijnacker34:08 
36Nancy Kientz1979RRZ34:13 
37Lisette van der Krans1973RunnersZevenhuizen35:08 
38Monique Meijer1976Opstapgroep De Kieviten36:28 
39Ina van Boven1979Sleeuwijk36:35 
40Angelique Godschalk1976Rotterdam36:36 
41José Schols1975Capelle aan den IJssel40:32 
42Patricia vd Velde1978Pijnacker44:32 
43Tamara Dubbeling1980Rotterdam44:32 
 
V45, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Judith van den Bosch1969Rotterdam23:24 
2Marina Renzenbrink1967Berkel en Rodenrijs24:36 
3Michelle Mandos1967Funrunners Rotterdam25:23 
4Helga Lexmond1962Bergschenhoek26:17 
5Jacoline Lems1968Doto26:18 
6Renate Boshart1966Bergschenhoek26:27 
7Jolanda Koedoot1964De Kieviten26:28 
8Monica den Boer1963PAC26:56 
9Anneke Verduijn1970RunnersZevenhuizen27:34 
10Ingrid den Heeten1970Bergschenhoek27:58 
11Liesbeth Kraaijenga1965De Kieviten28:06 
12Yvonne Kool1968Funrunners Rotterdam28:29 
13Petra Matthey1966Funrunners Rotterdam28:33 
14Carin vd Burg1964Joyrunners28:40 
15Joop Kingma1967Funrunners Rotterdam28:42 
16Mieke Huskens1969Ik loop hard28:58 
17Suzanne Verveer1970Rotterdam29:06 
18Carola Bakker1965Opstapgroep De Kieviten29:17 
19Annelies Rutten1962Opstapgroep De Kieviten29:17 
20Michaela Bos1965Funrunners Rotterdam30:33 
21Natalie Simon1962Rotterdam30:52 
22Mandy van Reenen1966Pijnacker31:10 
23Liesbeth Morel1966Opstapgroep De Kieviten31:21 
24Florine Smits1970De Kieviten31:33 
25Ceciel Turkenburg1965Bergschenhoek32:05 
26Carolijne Zevenhuizen1966RRZ33:02 
27Sylvia Kodde1969Bleiswijk33:43 
28Marleen Elich-de Jong1966Zoetermeer33:54 
29Mary Waasdorp1961RRZ33:57 
30Anita van Winden1968Zoetermeer34:08 
31Claudia Kaashoek1971RunnersZevenhuizen34:12 
32Marian van den Bulk1963De Kieviten35:08 
33Martine Liefting1971Opstapgroep De Kieviten35:40 
34Petra Bleuanus1970Funrunners35:42 
35Candina Visser1970Opstapgroep De Kieviten37:02 
36Heleen de Goed1968Joy Runners37:25 
37Babber Nivard1967Funrunners Rotterdam37:38 
38Marianne Ammerlaan1962De Kieviten38:09 
39Liesbeth Keijnemans1965De Kieviten39:44 
 
V55, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elly van der Kooij1956RRZ26:19 
2Bea Visser1955Funrunners Rotterdam28:28 
3Lenie de Visser1957Waterweg28:54 
4Thea van den Berg1942De Kieviten28:59 
5Marianne Kromkamp1957Opstapgroep De Kieviten30:17 
6Elsje Holtz1959Funrunners Rotterdam30:36 
7Anna van de Kamp1952Rotterdam31:17 
8Stephanie van de Veen1961the Hague Road Runners32:05 
9Loes van Dongen1957Funrunners Rotterdam33:50 
10Ineke Hagesteijn1957Opstapgroep De Kieviten36:40 
11Elly van Brakel1956Berkel en Rodenrijs36:53 
12Rineke Nelisse-Haak1954Berkel en Rodenrijs36:55 
13Anne van der Werf1951Funrunners Rotterdam37:39 
14Brenda Roodbol1953Funrunners Rotterdam39:26 
 
V65, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Margaret Koree1950Rotterdam27:46 
 
MSEN, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mike Zijlmans1983Berkel en Rodenrijs58:13 
2Frank Breuer1984Bergschenhoek59:50 
3Bas Albers1988RRZ1:00:45 
4Jelle de Jong1985Berkel en Rodenrijs1:02:07 
5Erik van Holland1988RRZ1:03:02 
6Daniel Hordijk1983Hellevoetsluis1:03:16 
7Chris den Engelsman1984Oudekerk a/d IJssel1:07:54 
8Mitch Tijsma1992Capelle aan den IJssel1:09:22 
9Dylan Tijsma1994Moordrecht1:09:23 
10Roel Weevers1987De Kieviten1:11:52 
11Jacco Snoek1982Schiedam1:14:38 
12Matthijs Zaat1984Bergschenhoek1:15:19 
13Dennis van Marik1983Rotterdam1:16:23 
14Joris van der Niet1982Rotterdam1:19:20 
15Lennart de Munnik1984Bergschenhoek1:19:21 
16Pieter Jan Halma1983Bergschenhoek1:21:25 
17Johannes Osterloh1984Leiden1:21:51 
18Arjen Dondorp1989Leiden1:25:56 
 
M35, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harmen den Boer1977De Kieviten55:40 
2Peter Schrader1971RRZ55:52 
3Waldo Karbaat1977De Kieviten57:29 
4Ronald Zoeteman1981Rotterdam58:08 
5Mike Bruce1974Team Raidlight59:01 
6Jack 't Hoen1974De Kieviten59:22 
7Ron van der Graaf1978PAC1:00:11 
8Tom Woltinge1979RRZ1:00:20 
9Leon stolk1972De Kieviten1:00:53 
10Kasper van den Brink1979AV Gouda1:01:16 
11Erik Nieuwenboom1972Rotterdam1:01:27 
12Sebastiaan van den Berg1978Rotterdam1:01:57 
13Niels Wiese1977Rotterdam1:01:59 
14Dennis van der Kleij1979Delfgauw1:02:39 
15Raymond Zwarteveld1975De Kieviten1:03:22 
16Guus van Zeeland1980De Kieviten1:03:27 
17Jasper Vedde1980Loopgroep Triple-S1:04:59 
18Peter Hazebroek1972RRZ1:05:21 
19Wojciech Sobotzik1978Waddinxveen1:05:28 
20Ivo Poldervaart1978Waddinxveen1:06:38 
21Raimond kientz1973RRZ1:06:43 
22Wesley Baggerman1981Zoetermeer1:07:13 
23Dennis Brouwer1973Rotterdam1:08:30 
24Sander in 't Veld1973Berkel en Rodenrijs1:08:43 
25Joost Boormans1976Rotterdam1:09:22 
26Mark Landman1976De Kieviten1:09:29 
27Jasper Mulder1978Rotterdam1:09:57 
28Jeroen Koot1973Berkel en Rodenrijs1:10:10 
29Michiel de Vries1980's-Gravenhage1:10:15 
30Jeroen van Hoorn1972PAC1:11:13 
31Jacco Glerum1973De Kieviten1:11:15 
32Gert Jan Huisink1972Berkel en Rodenrijs1:11:21 
33Maarten van den Berg1975De Kieviten1:11:51 
34Guus Freriks1972RRZ1:12:22 
35Bar de Haan1979Krimpen aan den IJssel1:12:26 
36Erik van Leeuwen1975Zoetermeer1:12:37 
37Maarten Hektor1971Berkel en Rodenrijs1:13:41 
38Jim Svenery1972 1:13:42 
39Ferdi van Zon1977RRZ1:13:50 
40Alexander Poot1976RunnersZevenhuizen1:14:20 
41Tjeerd Langstraat1981Rotterdam1:15:25 
42Olivier Bode1972Bleiswijk1:17:34 
43Tino Klijn1976Ouddorp Zh1:17:53 
44Robin Maagdelijn1973Rotterdam1:18:09 
45Erik van Dam1977Puttershoek1:18:09 
46Mark van Buuren1980 1:18:28 
47Thom Zwagers1976De Kieviten1:18:51 
48Michiel Kodde1980Berkel en Rodenrijs1:19:51 
49Bert-Jan Zondag1979Bergschenhoek1:21:43 
50Patrick de Rooij1974De Kieviten1:23:20 
51Jeroen van Dam1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:23:40 
52Ewoud Hage1974Berkel en Rodenrijs1:28:20 
53Jan-Willem van Leussen1976Bergschenhoek1:31:46 
 
M45, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fred Louter1965Maasland57:46 
2Bart Roefs1968De Kieviten1:01:53 
3Jack van Schie1969De Kieviten1:02:33 
4Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek1:03:18 
5Jeroen van Amelsvoort1968Zoetermeer1:04:01 
6Denis Hub1966's-Gravenhage1:05:24 
7Ronal Kersten1967RRZ1:05:25 
8Wim Verkleij1962SC Reeuwijk1:05:37 
9Erik Huisman1968SC Reeuwijk1:06:08 
10Menno Boerema1967Rotterdam1:06:18 
11Radjoh Ramasray1970Rotterdam1:06:29 
12Kees Willigenburg1966RRZ1:07:20 
13Frank Veugen1965Munstergeleen1:08:07 
14Willem Biemolt1966Friesland1:08:21 
15Brab Brabander1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:08:53 
16Fedor Hoogenes1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:09:35 
17Michiel Starmans1964Rotterdam1:09:37 
18Fred Smink1970Company Vilatitie1:10:34 
19Theo den Braandel1965Sliedrecht1:10:56 
20Bas van Binnendijk1968De Kieviten1:10:58 
21Rene Stallen1966AV Gouda1:11:02 
22Ben Schaaf1961Road Runners1:11:36 
23Marcel de Jong1970Rotterdam1:11:43 
24Cor Terlouw1963Avantri1:11:43 
25Paul Stolz1970Rotterdam1:12:02 
26Onno Hoogerwerf1967Rotterdam1:12:23 
27Herman van den Donker1968Bergschenhoek1:12:30 
28Theo Wiltenburg1961RunnersZevenhuizen1:12:33 
29Fred philipsen1961Berkel en Rodenrijs1:12:38 
30Jacques van Male1964RRZ1:12:57 
31Ed Meijster1967Berkel en Rodenrijs1:13:36 
32Aswin Konings1966Funrunners Rotterdam1:14:18 
33Peter Buter1963De Kieviten1:16:09 
34Wouter Sanders1962RRZ1:16:11 
35Ard Hulst1967De Kieviten1:17:20 
36Van Selst1966Bergschenhoek1:18:20 
37André Snel1965Rotterdam1:19:42 
38Dirk Pols1968Berkel en Rodenrijs1:20:30 
39Harold Mets1964 1:21:00 
40Ricky Martens1969Zoetermeer1:23:23 
41Coen den Heynen1970Rotterdam1:24:07 
42Peter Hoogland1969Bleiswijk1:24:08 
43Eelco van Orden1966RunnersZevenhuizen1:27:56 
44Mark peter Rooduijn1964Rotterdam1:29:02 
45Jeroen Wouters1965Rotterdam1:32:40 
46Theo van Son1965De Kieviten1:38:46 
 
M55, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Willem van der Kooij1956De Kieviten1:02:25 
2Rob Boer1958AV Gouda1:05:02 
3Ron Huizen1960Spijkenisse1:06:29 
4Einte Elsinga1955AV Gouda1:09:36 
5Dick Baggerman1957De Kieviten1:09:58 
6Ruud Wessels1960Waterweg1:10:28 
7PW Broekharst1958Funrunners Rotterdam1:11:14 
8Wim Lammers1958Bleskensgraaf1:11:30 
9Jan Vrieling1952the Hague Road Runners1:11:37 
10Cor van der Blom1958De Kieviten1:11:46 
11Vincent Verstegen1957Spijkenisse1:11:58 
12Jan de Jong1960De Kieviten1:12:02 
13Ruud Warmer1955Rotterdam1:12:03 
14Paul van Koppen1959De Kieviten1:12:39 
15Aad van der Poel1958Avantri1:13:09 
16Andre Arboran1956Bergschenhoek1:16:43 
17Nico van der Geest1960RRZ1:17:03 
18Paul van der Meer1956RunnersZevenhuizen1:17:40 
19Rick Mol1959De Kieviten1:18:17 
20Arie Perfors1952RRZ1:18:26 
21Theo Houtman1956RRZ1:18:49 
22Ab Huisman1957Bleiswijk1:19:28 
23Martin Smit1952RRZ1:19:33 
24Wil Meijers1960De Kieviten1:22:17 
25Allard van Geuns1957De Lier1:24:09 
26Ferdie Mooijman1955Zoetermeer1:24:15 
27Rino Treurniet1957Berkel en Rodenrijs1:25:23 
28Gerard de Bruijn1951De Kieviten1:28:47 
29Chanke de Boens1960Rijswijk1:28:53 
30Bert Ruijgrok1953De Kieviten1:29:51 
31Chris Hagoort1957Schiedam1:30:55 
32Albert Waasdorp1960RRZ1:32:23 
33Bart Verschuur1960Rotterdam1:42:05 
 
M65, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rob Barendregt1950Sparta1:09:08 
2Paul de Groen1951Rotterdam1:10:21 
3Ron Haanstra1949avVN1:12:21 
4Ruud van Zon1949RRZ1:13:49 
5Cees Methorst1945avVN1:14:58 
6Theo Kleijweg1948Capelle aan den IJssel1:15:02 
7Bert Kuiper1949RRZ1:17:07 
8Joop Raaphorst1942avVN1:21:39 
9Guus Koelman1950Loopgroep PK1:25:16 
10Cees Moerland1943De Kieviten1:32:10 
 
VSEN, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michelle van Dorst1988Westmaas1:14:11 
2Kirsten Ong1984Ridderkerk1:19:20 
3Linda Welles1985Berkel en Rodenrijs1:23:41 
4Leanne van Rossum1992De Kieviten1:24:56 
5Sanne Hoekstra1986Rotterdam1:25:56 
6Jacqueline Ruigrok1985Berkel en Rodenrijs1:30:11 
7Lydia van Leussen1982Bergschenhoek1:31:46 
8Nicole Schoevaars1981De Vrolijke Loper1:46:33 
 
V35, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Monique Smith1976De Kieviten1:07:45 
2Arine Fijn1974AV Gouda1:11:59 
3Rianne van Geldorp1979Rotterdam1:12:00 
4Gerdien Gelderblom1981Funrunners1:12:21 
5Ingrid Verheij1979Rotterdam1:12:26 
6Céline Sira-de voogd1973RRZ1:15:33 
7Esther de Bekker1978Bergschenhoek1:19:50 
8Yvette Metselaar1978RunnersZevenhuizen1:20:50 
9Jolien Krispijn1975PAC1:21:19 
10Hanneke Klinge1974Bergschenhoek1:24:55 
11Ivanka den Hertog1975Bergschenhoek1:28:54 
12Aline Koppenol1975Bleiswijk1:30:07 
13Mariska taris1979Houten1:30:53 
14Esther Droppert1975De Vrolijke Loper1:46:32 
 
V45, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Barbara Ammerlaan1965Bleiswijk1:09:56 
2Tineke stolk1971De Kieviten1:10:53 
3Heidi Quint-Frings1967Gouda1:11:57 
4Ingrid Baggerman1963De Kieviten1:14:59 
5Karin Ulrich1970Bergschenhoek1:15:20 
6Ellemieke Zaal1967De Kieviten1:15:22 
7Carola hofman1968Zoetermeer1:23:20 
8Maia Cavazza1964De Kieviten1:23:21 
9Joyce Dijkhuizen1964Zoetermeer1:23:55 
10Francis Disselborg1964RRZ1:25:24 
11Claudia Smorenberg1967Berkel en Rodenrijs1:29:52 
12Silvy Meuwissen1966Dutch Runners1:30:53 
13Andrea Christ1967Rotterdam1:32:24 
 
V65, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jose de Groot1951RRZ1:19:50 
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-07-2016 20:11