Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Bafloop

Baflo - Vrijdag 1 juli 2016

 
RECR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jaap Smith1968Baflo22:1922:17
2Roelf Danhof1999Baflo23:0222:56
3Arie Jan de Jong1965Rottum Gn23:3623:34
4Sander Hoeksema1989Baflo23:4723:44
5Luuk ten Have1985Annen23:5523:53
6Theo Vegter1958Uithuizen24:2724:19
7Johan van Dijk1985Baflo25:0725:03
8Jans Kadijk1950Westernieland25:3825:35
9Vera Maters1991Houwerzijl26:2126:13
10Hein Kooi1986Westernieland26:5926:54
11Peter Gidding1959Westernieland27:0827:03
12Jasper Smith2002Baflo27:1827:11
13Roelof Kadijk1974Baflo27:2227:18
14Marian Danhof1968Eenrum27:5427:46
15Ron Lantink1968Baflo27:5627:53
16Riette Danhof1966Baflo28:0027:52
17Chris Goelema1970Baflo28:3028:20
18Max Beuving2003Baflo28:5828:58
19Ike Haveman2002Ulrum29:0828:58
20Jaap Groenendal1940Oldehove29:1229:09
21Jolijn van der Veen2002Baflo29:4429:37
22Esther Luider1975Uithuizen30:3030:21
23Saskia Woltman1982Eenrum31:1030:59
24Nicole Boschman1969Rottum Gn31:3331:24
25Lineke Ham1964Warffum32:0031:50
26Francien Taselaar1991Eenrum32:0231:53
27Hinke Walstra1956Eenrum32:0231:53
28Wouter vd Veen2004Baflo33:2133:14
29Bart Luurtsema2004Baflo33:2233:15
30Janneke de Weert1952Uithuizen34:1034:02
31Tineke Hemmes1959Uithuizen34:1034:02
32Margriet Taselaar1961Uithuizen34:1233:59
33Alice van der Meer Baflo34:1233:59
34Nicole Hofman1991Groningen34:2434:18
35Rianne van der Spek1973Leens37:4437:31
36Monique Bult1974Baflo38:3038:21
37Marianne Langhout1955Uithuizermeeden39:2239:10
38Harm Luurtsema2002Baflo41:2041:20
39Tineke Meinema1972Baflo42:2642:17
40Corry Theeuwe1957Den Andel46:0345:52
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ben Stellingwerf1981Bedum32:3732:37
2Karel-Jan Lensen1982Groningen35:0335:03
3Gerben vermij1985Leens36:0336:03
4Jochem Slijkhuis1980Groningen39:0239:01
5Janko Postma1980Oldekerk41:0641:03
6Ricardo Damminga1995Baflo41:0841:08
7Peter Kadijk1986Baflo41:1441:12
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marcel Stoffers1971Appingedam38:3138:30
2Fjodor van der Sluijs1971Gasselte38:4438:44
3Richard Aalders1969Nietap38:5938:59
4Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum39:4939:47
5Gert KleinJan1970Aduard41:0641:05
6Kees Kuipers1971Niezijl42:5942:56
7Dave Krom1970Emmen43:5943:57
8Jan Willem de Bos1967Groningen47:5847:55
9Peter Stokje1969Groningen48:0748:07
10Roy Bults1969Winsum Gn49:1149:06
11Wouter Jan van den Berg1969Warffum49:1549:12
12Bert Wierenga1967Ulrum49:1949:12
13Remco Terol1971Baflo49:5449:44
14Marnix van den Brink1971Groningen50:1250:07
15Ubel Haveman1976Ulrum1:06:271:06:15
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Klaas Brouwer1965Zuidbroek39:5239:51
2Henk Por1959Groningen40:1840:18
3Kees Groenendijk1963Haren Gn40:2940:28
4Koos Stadlander1962Bad Nieuweschans43:3343:32
5Henry Perdok1962Groningen46:3646:35
6Wim Ammeraal1965Leens46:4846:45
7Klaas Bijsterveld1959Sauwerd46:5846:54
8Jakob Hut1961Siddeburen47:2647:22
9Bobby Broersma1961Groningen50:1650:14
10Kor Tillema1963Uithuizen51:1051:01
11Laurens Mos1960Oldehove53:1553:10
12W. Meijering1964Ulrum55:3755:31
13Jan Anne Zuidema1965Baflo57:0856:58
14Klaas Olthof1958Warffum1:00:251:00:14
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens1953Groningen42:3842:36
2Roelof Berends1956Oudeschip42:5942:56
3Henk Smit1954Groningen47:3147:29
4Jan E. de Jonge1951Assen55:5055:45
5G. Kleijweg1955Haren Gn57:1357:09
6Roel de Vries1942Leek1:00:501:00:44
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martine Bruinsma1989Groningen46:3646:36
2Loes Korhorn1994Kloosterburen54:0353:58
3Ellen Haveman1982Ulrum55:3755:23
4Marinda Pijpker1987Oldehove56:2156:14
5Zinja Wierenga1984Oldehove1:00:481:00:42
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christien Koning1967Groningen42:1642:16
2Adri Wierenga1971Ulrum49:1949:13
3Annelies Meijering1976Ulrum55:3755:31
4Jolanda van Os1972Oldehove56:0656:00
5Tanja Otten1970Ulrum1:06:271:06:17
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gonny Houtman1951Winsum Gn47:3747:35
2Lineke Huizinga1962Baflo49:3349:30
3Anneke Krijger1959Uithuizermeeden56:4756:42
4Marian Overgaauw1961Eelde57:0356:57
5Sjaaktje Slump1966Warffum58:2858:19
6Aafke Hoff1961Uithuizen59:0258:52
7Jeannet Bakema1955Loppersum1:02:481:02:43
8Corrie Zwart1954Ulrum1:04:151:04:04
 
www.uitslagen.nl03-07-2016 18:53