Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Steeds Beter Run

Eelde - Zaterdag 2 juli 2016

 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sven Boersma1997Annen19:4319:42
2Bert-jan Bout1977Eelde19:5319:51
3Jamie Verhagen2000Eelde19:5419:52
4Luuk ten Have1985Annen23:5823:56
5Martijn Riemersma1981Eelde24:3824:32
6Hilbrand Teeninga1956Hoogeveen25:3225:30
7Michael Grootveld1978Eelde25:4125:37
8Sander Rosien1978Groningen27:0226:56
9Christiaan Heerings1993Emmen27:0827:05
10Henk Dröge1954Haren29:1729:12
11Aialon Solomons1979Meppel29:4129:38
12Gerard van Alkeren1958Nederland29:4629:42
13Johan Ten Hove1967Eelde35:5435:49
14Jans Takens1958Zeijen36:1936:17
15Peter Koerts1966Ees39:1339:05
16G.F. Kamp1949Roden48:3848:33
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karlijn Kleine Punte1997Paterswolde25:2625:24
2Corrine v.d. Meer1980Eelde25:3925:35
3Gerda Oosting1981Emmen28:2128:18
4Kirsten1975Eelde28:5128:47
5Luisa Carere2003Groningen29:4429:40
6Sara Carere2001Groningen29:4729:44
7Petra Bos1977Emmen29:5029:48
8José Hesling1983Groningen31:1531:10
9Karin Schomaker1968Groningen32:3632:32
10Denise Schuiling1968Groningen32:3632:32
11Merel Put1990Groningen33:3533:29
12Mariska Vollebregt1977Groningen33:5033:43
13Naomi Takens2004Zeijen36:1736:15
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Freek Hoolsema1986Assen35:2335:22
2Luc Sillen1998Groningen36:0536:04
3René Wilkens1977Gieten38:3138:29
4Koen Janssen1987Groningen41:1341:08
5Wendel van Dalen1990Assen42:4242:33
6Gustaaf Verhagen1977Eelde43:5043:48
7Nick Beukema1987Groningen44:2044:14
8Gijs Flinterman1986Groningen44:4844:42
9Gerrit van der Goot1983Groningen45:1045:03
10Simon Teeninga1986Groningen45:3745:29
11Jan Willem Maat1985Zuidwolde47:0847:01
12Michel Brongers1986Eelde47:2647:24
13Jelle Hummelen1990Assen48:1648:08
14Savio Broekhuijsen1980Assen48:3648:32
15Wilfried Soer1985Hewelte49:2449:12
16Thijs Vunderink1984Eelde50:4250:33
17Jaap Poel1982Haren52:0751:53
18Jan Maarten Obma1989Eelde52:3452:26
19Jos Hassing1980Assen52:5252:47
20Chris sillen1996Groningen53:2353:17
21Roel Schellekens1981Groningen59:3259:19
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anno Huizenga1969Assen36:4236:41
2Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten38:4838:45
3Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum40:0240:01
4remko elema1969zuidlaren41:1041:06
5P. Kempenaar1967Bedum42:0642:04
6Ronald Apeldoorn1974Zuidlaren42:2342:18
7Auke Latour1967Yde46:0145:51
8Sjors Tissingh1971Leeuwarden47:1147:07
9Harmen Gelling1969Groningen50:4450:39
10Van Dijk1975Paterswolde51:0750:56
11Leon van der Veen1973Haren Gn53:0152:55
12Sebastiaan Boerema1972 54:1353:59
13Maurice Postema 1975Hoogezand57:0556:59
14Peter de Vries1968Vries59:3259:20
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ignas Dümmer1966Assen39:1639:15
2Cor Schniederf1966Stadskanaal40:5240:50
3Remy notten1962Zuidlaren41:2641:24
4Pieter Stegeman1963Elp41:5741:56
5Bareld Hamming1961De Groeve44:1844:14
6Kees Vos1961Groningen44:4344:38
7Willem Rijnberg1964Gieten44:5244:50
8Jan Hiemstra1961Eelde45:1645:13
9Erie Helmantel1965Eelde47:2147:13
10Joost Kerkhoff1961Loppersum49:4949:45
11Bert-Jan Bussemaker1964Vries49:5749:46
12Henk Strengers1961Eelde51:1051:00
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens1953Groningen41:5741:54
2Fokko Hindriks1953Groningen45:5845:56
3Anno Brandsema1955Beilen46:3346:30
4Jannes Bouwmeester1954Beilen47:2947:25
5Otto Meertens1948Yde48:3148:22
6peter Brink1952Groningen49:1349:10
7Hans van Kregten1955Gisborne-Nieuw zeel2and50:4150:34
8Jan Hein van Dijk1953Vries50:4250:31
9Henk Postema1954Hoogezand51:1551:09
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sophie Nijman1986amsterdam44:3444:27
2Inkje Ozinga1980Haren44:5544:51
3Hillie Koops1978Gieten46:1746:13
4Anouk Haaijema1992Vries48:2648:20
5Sanne Scheltes1994Assen48:3248:26
6Esther Wietzes1980Assen52:5852:53
7Ester Nicola1977Eelde56:2756:17
8Janke Boersma1977Eelde57:1257:02
9Inge Schellekens1977Eelde59:3059:18
10Anke Dekker1978Eelde59:3359:23
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jelda Panjer1967Zuidlaren46:3646:31
2Henriette Pepels1968Beilen46:3946:35
3Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg1970Odoorn46:5946:55
4Annemieke Weijling1971Gieten52:4852:39
5Andrea Heinemann1969Haren Gn1:04:401:04:29
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Griean Hoster1959Zuidlaren50:1450:09
2Karen Geerts1965Groningen50:4450:44
3Margo Roelofs1961Groningen52:1952:12
4Ina van Es1964Eelde52:2052:11
 
M 3-5, 1 KM GR3-5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bob de Bruin2007Eelde3:483:46
2Marijn Riemens2007Eelde4:154:13
3Jelmer v. d. Laan2008Eelde4:434:40
4Mart van der Veen 2008Haren4:494:46
5Jurren Kamps2009Eelde5:035:00
6Hendrik Koolman2007Paterswolde5:035:00
 
V 3-5, 1 KM GR3-5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sophie Geres2007Eelderwolde4:154:13
2Roos Braakman2007Paterswolde4:504:48
3Silke Middel  4:554:52
 
M 6-8, 1 KM GR6-8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sam Geres2005Eeldewolde3:243:23
2Robin van de Ven2006Eelde3:273:26
3Kris Kosters2006Paterswolde3:273:26
4Matthijs Tol2005Eelde3:313:30
5Daniël2006Paterswolde3:333:32
6Ralf Tol2005Eelde3:543:52
7Niels Middel2007Eelde4:024:01
8Jip Boersma2006Paterswolde4:074:05
9Wessel van der Veen2006Eelde4:114:10
10Eline Zijlstra2005Eelde4:564:54
 
V 6-8, 1 KM GR6-8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ilse v.d. Ven2005Paterswolde3:333:31
2Lieke v.d. Ven2005Paterswolde3:393:38
3Anouk van der Ven2005Paterswolde3:553:53
4Stella v.d. Veen2005Haren4:464:45
5Diana Koolman2005Paterswolde4:564:55
6Marijn Beverdam2005Eelde4:564:54
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-07-2016 16:12