Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Oethoesterloop

Uithuizen - Zaterdag 9 juli 2016

 
TRIM, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arjen Post Groningen19:3419:26
2Robin Bruins Bedum21:5021:47
3Jan Kleine Deters Enschede22:4322:38
4Nico Dijkshoorn Uithuizen22:5422:48
5Arie Jan de Jong Rottum23:3823:32
6Jan Ruiter Delfzijl24:0223:55
7Stijn Bakker Uithuizen24:2424:16
8Peter de Vries Eenrum24:3724:30
9Josien Binnema Eenrum24:4424:38
10Jannie Laning Groningen24:5424:51
11Pascal van der Werff Usquert25:4325:32
12Hans Arling Siddeburen25:5025:46
13Chantal de Gier Uithuizen25:5925:56
14Karel Mulder Groningen26:0125:55
15Conrad Waebers Hoogezand26:1526:03
16Mia Hut Winsum26:2626:11
17Anita van Bergeijk Oldenzijl26:2626:17
18Jasper Eerelman Uithuizen26:2926:21
19D de Weert Uithuizen26:3026:19
20Riette Danhof Baflo26:3026:18
21Jarno Bruins Bedum27:2327:19
22Izebrand Hoek Uithuizen27:2327:10
23Harriët Elzinga Uithuizen27:2927:21
24Rogier Middelstum27:3027:18
25Kees de Vries Hoogezand27:3627:30
26Jasper Smith Baflo27:4227:35
27Marieke Booisma Uithuizermeeden27:4227:38
28Hylke van der Zee Kollum27:5627:45
29Marike Goossen Middelstum28:0527:53
30Herman Wassink Kantens28:1027:56
31Klaas Olthof Warffum28:1328:00
32Fred Wieringa Uithuizen28:2628:15
33Sandra Bakker Uithuizen28:3328:20
34Alexander Zuidema Uithuizen28:3428:22
35Gert v/d Wal  Middelstum28:4828:36
36Frans Scheuneman Hoogezand28:5128:42
37Jaap Groenendal Oldehove28:58 
38Piet Blaauw Delfzijl29:2129:02
39Bert Jansen Usquert29:2129:11
40Annelies Schaaphok Uithuizen29:2529:17
41Harriët Wassink Kantens29:3229:24
42Esther Eerelman Uithuizen29:3229:19
43Harm Post Eenrum29:3729:26
44Anna Bullema Toornwerd29:4329:34
45Tjipke Hollenga Uithuizen30:0329:54
46Nicole Boschman Rottum30:0729:56
47Binie Kuipers Uithuizen30:0930:02
48Siert Bruins Bedum30:3030:15
49Rutger van der Land Uithuizen30:4230:34
50Hinke Walstra Eenrum30:5030:36
51Ellen Staal  Vierhuizen30:5030:36
52elz Roodeschool31:1431:00
53Karlijn Mulder Haren31:2931:22
54Marten Wieringa Usquert31:4031:28
55Lianne Molenberg Uithuizen32:0231:58
56Natalie Kalma Uithuizen32:0431:57
57Marita Bos Uithuizen33:2333:05
58Celine Veening Uithuizen33:5633:51
59Armanda Hofstee Groningen34:2134:08
60Jelena Haakma Winsum34:2134:08
61Marit Nepperus Uithuizen34:2334:18
62Elina Poel Den Andel34:2934:16
63Daisy Jansen Uithuizen34:4734:33
64Mignon Roordegraaf Noordwolde35:0934:53
65Alie Klein Wirdum35:4335:28
66Linda van Vliet Delfzijl35:5635:42
67Truus Bakker Appingedam35:5635:42
68Anke Bijma Sauwerd36:3136:15
69Reinie Heerema-Kremer Uithuizen37:1337:07
70Sophie van Ittersum Haren37:2737:10
71Emily van Ittersum Haren37:2837:11
72Marjan van Ittersum Haren37:2937:11
73K. van Ittersum Haren37:3137:14
74Marja Bouwman Leens38:3638:31
75Helga Medendorp Den Andel38:3638:31
76Corry Theeuwes Den Andel45:1945:01
77Peter Brink Groningen49:4849:44
 
H, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maurice Smit Delfzijl36:4436:43
2Jeberil Ismeil Baflo37:2737:25
3Ricardo Damminga Baflo40:1540:14
4Bram Kroonenberghs Groningen40:4240:39
5Johan Weijenberg Uithuizermeeden50:0449:53
6Wouter Bensink Usquert51:5451:52
7Joost Usquert54:5454:51
 
H40+, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tonnie Knigge Onstwedde36:4736:45
2Fjordor van der Sluijs Gasselte39:1839:15
3Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum39:4739:44
4Erik van Dijken Groningen40:2540:22
5Garco v/d Berg Uithuizen42:1842:14
6Piet Kempenaar Bedum42:5142:47
7Peter Dijkstra Wildervank44:0844:03
8Jaap Smith Baflo44:3344:27
9Adem Karaaslaan Uithuizen44:5044:48
10Marinus Janssen Uithuizermeeden45:0544:55
11Michiel Janssen Uithuizermeeden45:1445:05
12Henk Depenbrock Zuidhorn45:4845:41
13Richard van der Werff Usquert47:3247:21
14Hilko Snoek Scheemda48:4248:37
15Wouter Jan van den Berg Warffum49:3949:30
16Harry van der Lei Nietap50:5750:47
17Richard Terra Bedum51:4651:38
18Jack Grashuis Uithuizermeeden52:2352:19
19Erik Bakker Uithuizermeeden54:1754:09
20Thom Snijder Bedum55:1255:03
21Joop Reyinga Groningen55:5355:36
22Ronald Hendriksen Visvliet58:2458:09
23Johan Werkman Uithuizermeeden58:3858:25
24Jonnie Bos Sappemeer59:0158:46
 
H50+, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Didier Senay Veendam37:0036:58
2Klaas Brouwer Zuidbroek39:3739:36
3Henry Perdok Groningen40:3640:34
4Tonnie Westerloo Uithuizermeeden45:4145:30
5Ger Coster Ten Post45:5245:49
6René Noordegraaf Noordwolde46:0145:58
7Kor Tillema Uithuizen50:1249:58
8Martieu Wienke Sauwerd50:2150:12
9Joost Kerkhoff Loppersum52:0952:04
10Jurgen Stiekema Uithuizen52:1052:06
11Hedzer Rozeboom Usquert52:5152:37
12Arend Bensink Usquert59:2959:22
13Fiepko Coolman Bedum1:06:301:06:27
 
H60+, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens Groningen40:5340:51
2Roelof Berends Oudeschip44:1544:10
3Fokko Hindriks Groningen45:3545:32
4Jan Krans Delfzijl46:3946:36
5Dirk Heun Appingedam47:1947:13
6Adrie van Dijk Paterswolde47:2747:20
7Henk Smit Groningen48:2748:22
8Fokko Dijkstra Usquert55:4955:41
9Rigte Boerema Uithuizermeeden56:1056:01
10Erik Stam Ten Boer56:5756:47
11Dirk Franssens Saaksum58:0257:54
12W. Baabs Delfzijl1:01:181:01:02
 
V, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Femke Veldman Delfzijl48:1848:16
2Lieke Huits Usquert50:1050:05
3Annelies Kamminga Middelstum55:1255:03
4Desie Dijkema Uithuizermeeden57:4557:40
5Lisanne Snoek Scheemda1:02:181:02:12
6Louise van Wijk Warffum1:04:161:03:57
 
V40+, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Heidinga Rolde44:2844:22
2Sandra Medendorp Pesse46:2946:22
3Maaike Heidinga Eppenhuizen56:0255:56
4Susan Werkman Uithuizermeeden1:04:541:04:38
5Siegrit Bisschop Uithuizen1:04:541:04:38
 
V50+, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hilda Broekhuizen Winsum47:0246:57
2Aleida Groothoff Winsum49:5149:44
3Anke Mulder Groningen52:3652:30
4Berta Streumer Tiel56:4856:41
5Sabina Oudman Bedum57:4657:37
6Jeltje Bosma Baflo59:2559:16
7Aafke Hoff Uithuizen59:5059:40
8Anja Pieterman Roodeschool1:01:181:01:02
 
Uitslagen na afloop op www.uitslagen.nl en website loopgroep Kameleon
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-07-2016 11:31