Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 3km Baanwedstrijd

Rotterdam - Donderdag 14 juli 2016

 
MSEN, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nixon Fernandez PAC9:13 
2Erwin Poldervaart1992Pallas '939:14 
3Norbert Weijenberg2001Spado9:19 
4Joey Hendriks1988Haarlemmermeer9:25 
5Arjan Weijenborg1992De Koplopers9:36 
6Menco Schuurman  9:36 
7Bas Nivard1990PAC9:38 
8Arnold Zijler1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam9:49 
9Yvo Oudman1984PAC9:57 
10Jarna Veldhoven  10:00 
11Peter van Elsacker1986PAC10:00 
12Jurryt de Vries1982PAC10:05 
13Emilio Andrade PAC10:11 
14Job Luijendijk1984PAC10:12 
15Joris Wulfert1988EUR Roadrunners10:19 
16Randolf van Lambalgen1986Rotterdam10:24 
17Mark de Munter1991Rotterdam10:26 
18Albert Ruijg1982PAC10:29 
19Dylan Gonzalez PAC10:41 
20Coen Visser1991Rotterdam10:43 
21Tom Fobbe2001PAC10:45 
22Stefan in 't Hout1991PAC10:49 
23Justin Scheffers1992 10:50 
24Mario Wesdorp PAC10:53 
25Marlon Hartskeerl1989Rotterdam10:59 
26Kees Brouwer  11:01 
27Pascal den Hartog1987Rotterdam Atletiek11:07 
28Volkan Bugur1991Rotterdam11:11 
29Jos-Willem van de Laar1990Voorne Atletiek11:20 
30Edy da Silva  11:34 
31Martijn Oosthoek1985Rotterdam11:36 
32Michel Arends  11:36 
33Matthijs Veerananda  11:41 
34Yumaa Humba  11:44 
35Sauw-Juh Tang  11:56 
36Erik in t Groen1983Capelle aan den IJssel12:05 
37Pieter Bax1989PAC12:09 
38Jesse Plomp  12:10 
39Erik Arkes  12:48 
40Mitch Jeremy Kouwen1991PAC13:15 
41Raymond van Steenbergen  13:34 
42Bert Dubbeldam1983PAC14:12 
43Ton Selders  14:23 
44Mauro de Deus  14:40 
45Rinus Laats  14:45 
46Kees van den Hoven PAC16:12 
47Tom Selders  16:36 
48Tim Hengeveld  17:29 
 
VSEN, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Diane van Es1999PAC10:09 
2Sigrid Martin PAC10:50 
3Pauline Donkelaar PAC11:03 
4Laura van Eerten1981PAC12:02 
5Susan Gregoire1993PAC12:09 
6Carolien van Geest1992Spijkenisse13:02 
7Lisette Lansbergen1985PAC13:20 
8Hannah De Mulder1983Rotterdam13:35 
9Anouk Huisman  13:43 
10Halima Fakhir  13:56 
11Erika Sampiemon1987Rotterdam14:43 
12Claudia van leeuwen1981PAC14:47 
13Jeanette van Dijk  16:48 
14Simone Neleman1993Capelle aan den IJssel21:58 
 
M35, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Salah El Moussaoui1981PAC10:30 
2Niels Wiese1977Rotterdam10:57 
3Roberto Sassmannhausen1980PAC11:25 
4Anton Hooimeijer1976PAC11:27 
5Wing Tong1980PAC11:31 
6Arnout Brouwers1978Rotterdam11:32 
7Jeroen Kneppers1978PAC11:45 
8Ruud Busscher1981PAC12:05 
9Erik van Wageningen1979Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel12:39 
 
V35, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kayung Cheung1979PAC13:35 
2Mijke van Steekelenburg1977PAC13:41 
3Marieke Poley1978Rotterdam15:05 
 
M40, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ali Shugul1975PAC10:02 
2Robin Robart1974Passaat10:19 
3Pieter-Frank van der Kamp1973Delft11:48 
4Paul Vermeulen1971PAC12:53 
5Perry Falter1975PAC12:54 
 
V40, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeanet van den Berg1976Zwijndrecht11:46 
2Annemieke van Dijk1971PAC13:49 
3Inge Hengstmengel1973Rotterdam14:56 
4Dyantha Cobet PAC18:09 
 
M45, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marcel Fiering1970Pallas '9310:12 
2Jeroen Schreuder1969PAC10:47 
3Rini de Jong1968PAC11:41 
4André Schravemade1970Zoetermeer11:48 
5Wilco Hoogendoorn1967PAC12:02 
6Martijn soree1969PAC12:06 
7Ron de Haan1967PAC12:22 
8Philip Huijts1970PAC12:52 
9Robert Verwaal1971PAC14:26 
 
V45, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anieke Wierenga1969PAC12:55 
2Elly van Ooijen1968PAC13:04 
3Judith van den Bosch1969Rotterdam13:30 
4Astrid Bottenberg1969Rotterdam15:18 
5Nancy den Boer1968PAC15:48 
 
M50, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thierry Huberland1961Bruxelles10:22 
2Ab Snoeij1965Pallas '9310:34 
3Renzo Mariani1965Eindhoven Atletiek10:37 
4Edwin Cornelisse1964PAC10:59 
5Harry Verburg1963PAC13:02 
 
V50, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ada Visser1962PAC16:17 
 
M55, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Egbert Roodbol1957PAC11:47 
2Lillo Profita1958PAC12:04 
3Jan van Zwolle1959Rotterdam12:17 
4Ben Ellebroek PAC12:24 
5Jos van den Boogaard1960PAC12:50 
6Nico Huijts1957PAC13:00 
7Joep Tobe1959PAC15:08 
8Arthur Verbraak1959PAC17:22 
 
V55, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hannie Both1959PAC17:24 
2Stien van Schouwen1955PAC18:22 
3Loes Stolk1953PAC18:58 
4Jos Kroon1943PAC19:27 
 
M60, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Paul Streep1951PAC11:22 
2Leo van Hoorn1949PAC11:41 
3Nico Alberts1955PAC12:09 
4Hans van Meurs1954PAC12:25 
5Jos van den Berg 1947PAC12:52 
6Kees Post1952PAC13:24 
7Gertjan Vincent1949PAC13:55 
8Enno van Waardenberg1951PAC14:55 
9Kas Delwel1951PAC15:08 
10Huib van den Berg1954PAC16:18 
11Nelleke Kramer1955PAC17:21 
 
M70, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anton Wustrow1940PAC17:09 
 
www.uitslagen.nl21-07-2016 17:20