Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon Lauwersoog-Ulrum

Ulrum - Zaterdag 30 juli 2016

 
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ben Stellingwerf1981Onderdendam1:11:551:11:55
2Bjorn de Laat1987Groningen1:14:221:14:22
3Willem de Boer1977Exmorra1:14:251:14:24
4Jan Stuursma1987Sappemeer1:15:221:15:21
5Erik Deenen1989Groningen1:17:311:17:29
6Anton Stempher1981Groningen1:23:551:23:53
7Martien Wubs1977Runners Stadskanaal1:25:221:25:09
8Michel Dubbelboer1983Groningen1:25:461:25:45
9Bas van de Kant1983Assen1:25:591:25:56
10Gerben Vermij1985Leens1:26:201:26:18
11Robert de Boer1987AV Edam1:27:021:27:01
12Laurens van Kessel1979Running Holland verenigin1:28:311:28:30
13Geale Postma1989Kollum1:29:031:29:02
14Anne-Jan Janssen1985's-Gravenhage1:31:031:30:56
15Marko Huizing1978Ulrum1:31:441:31:41
16Maarten Naaijkens1978Amsterdam1:32:221:32:21
17Ricardo Damminga1995Artemis1:32:431:32:42
18Nico de Jong1982Dokkum1:33:561:33:31
19Harmen Stam1988Ten Boer1:34:211:34:19
20Dorus Wolthekker1987Nietap1:36:201:36:16
21Janko Postma1980Oldekerk1:36:301:36:08
22Jelger Visser1978Groningen1:39:091:38:49
23Gerwin Grootoonk1980Eelde1:39:461:39:38
24Alco Sybrandy 1980Meppel1:41:101:40:50
25Pieter Kraaijeveld1981Rotterdam1:41:291:41:12
26Peter Kolkena1990Leens1:42:421:42:32
27Ruben Draaijer1992Zwolle1:42:461:42:35
28Martijn Roelfsema1980Slochteren1:43:201:42:49
29Thierry Collard1993Rijsenhout1:43:361:43:20
30Luuk Kruizinga1977Aduard1:44:511:44:47
31Willem Hofman1977Artemis1:45:521:45:45
32Chris Reemeijer1986Zwolle1:46:051:45:55
33Crijn Sijpkens1992Groningen1:46:131:45:55
34Marko Rietema1991Leens1:46:191:46:09
35Martijn Maters1990Amsterdam1:46:291:46:25
36Niels Buys1999Ulrum1:46:341:46:23
37Martijn Valkema1983Utrecht1:46:411:46:13
38Tomas Tiekstra1990Groningen1:46:471:46:32
39Yannick Boerop1992Amstelveen1:47:151:47:00
40Sytze Mosselaar1984Drachten1:48:571:48:44
41Caspar van Overklift1984Amsterdam1:49:051:48:50
42Henk-jan Oostendorp1977Hengelo Ov1:49:401:49:28
43Jeroen Gotlieb 1977Sappemeer1:49:531:49:32
44Sebastiaan bruggink1980Nijverdal1:50:161:49:46
45Remco Nieuwenhuis1995Leens1:50:261:50:15
46Jelle Jacob Postma1991Kollum1:52:031:51:38
47Rutger Leukfeldt1982Assen1:52:091:52:05
48Erik-Jan Linstra1982Groningen1:52:521:52:44
49Rudi van Haandel1991Venhorst1:53:331:53:16
50Koen Boer1980Haren Gn1:55:431:55:09
51Harm Klaver1982Ulrum1:56:001:55:23
52Antoine Bulthuis1981Utrecht1:56:141:55:47
53Rean Huiskens1983Assen1:56:251:55:46
54Robert Noppers1992Borger1:56:441:56:10
55Nico Swart1977Groningen1:56:441:56:12
56Peter Rijpma1985Sneek1:56:531:56:32
57Daan OostindiŰn1982Zoutkamp1:59:221:58:55
58Lajos van der Velde1981Zwolle2:00:221:59:53
59Nils Keizers1987Almelo2:01:552:01:46
60Willem Jan Rispens1985Baflo2:02:172:01:40
61Martijn Broekman1978Ilpendam2:02:382:02:21
62Stef van der Heijden1995Rosmalen2:03:462:03:23
63Nani Scholte Albers1990Niezijl2:05:122:04:36
64Ian Schouten1994Groningen2:06:372:06:00
65Hink Horneman1982Zoutkamp2:07:012:06:33
66Anne Claus1988Friesland2:07:312:06:56
67Max Schulz1997Arnhem2:10:282:09:52
68Arne Batema1997Leens2:12:462:12:29
69Johan Oostland1984Niezijl2:13:072:12:31
70Thierry Roossien1978Appingedam2:13:182:13:04
71Halbe van der Veen1989Zoutkamp2:13:322:13:04
72Michiel Broere1979Zoutkamp2:13:332:13:04
73Rutger Zwarts1983Groningen2:14:182:13:40
74Johannes Christiaanse1978Hoogezand2:15:142:14:52
75Mert Okuyucu1994Tiel2:15:142:14:51
76Ruben van Soest1992Amsterdam2:17:452:17:29
77Gertjan de Haas1981Loopgroep Zuidhorn2:23:292:22:59
78Mazen Mroue1985Utrecht2:27:552:27:42
 
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jay Sauer1972Cifla1:15:001:14:59
2Siaad Ribag1971Berchum1:16:281:16:27
3Ronald van der Haak1967Aduard1:27:141:27:12
4Emile Nales1967Groningen1:27:311:27:27
5Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum1:27:471:27:43
6Dik Vries1973Appingedam1:28:201:28:16
7Stefan Dagelet1968Loopgroep Bedum1:28:441:28:43
8Fjodor van der Sluijs1971SV Veendam1:28:591:28:57
9Egbert Ludwig1971Bedum1:29:461:29:27
10Peter Pettinga1974Groningen1:29:511:29:49
11Gert Kleinjan1970Aduard1:31:331:31:31
12Tom van Tellingen1970Sleen1:34:161:34:13
13Simon Regnerus1968Friesland1:37:491:37:46
14Boris Fenneman1971Slochteren1:38:021:37:56
15Richard Aalders1969Nietap1:38:201:38:16
16Kees Kuipers1971Niezijl1:39:021:38:54
17Bert Wierenga1967Ulrum1:39:331:39:20
18Carl Wustefeld1968Vianen Zh1:39:341:39:20
19Harry Faber1970Veendam1:40:051:40:04
20Garco van den Berg1969Uithuizen1:40:481:40:41
21Dave Krom1970De Sperwers1:41:331:41:30
22Ruud van Suijdam1970Arnhem1:42:571:42:50
23Halbe de Jong1970Groningen1:43:021:42:49
24Catrinus Vroom1971Hijum1:43:481:43:45
25Michiel Janssen1974Uithuizermeeden1:45:291:45:16
26Mike Hofstra1975Horror1:45:521:45:45
27Jaap Smith1968Artemis1:46:301:46:22
28Theo Dijkstra1972Assen 221:47:201:47:09
29Mark Aptroot1969Utrecht1:48:071:47:45
30Martin van Dam1971Woerden1:49:221:49:10
31Job Hamming1969Groningen1:49:551:49:46
32Thom Snijder1970Bedum1:50:051:49:43
33Bart Zuiderveen1969Zuidhorn1:50:501:50:46
34Joep Killestein1968Bussum1:52:401:52:24
35Paul de Cock1972Buitenpost1:54:271:53:46
36Joop van Ginkel1972Broeksterwald1:55:251:55:00
37Tjark Visser1974Zoutkamp1:55:331:54:56
38Rinke de Jong1971Hempens1:57:301:57:24
39Hans Gellekink1968Eelderwolde1:58:071:57:48
40Jeroen Kooijman1970Zeist1:58:151:57:40
41Erik Guns1975Gieten1:59:251:59:04
42Dick Pluim1967Groningen2:00:231:59:49
43Herman Kloosterman1972Groningen2:00:442:00:37
44Ramazan Emsiz1975Sappemeer2:00:452:00:07
45Sander Oostrom1969Eenrum2:00:532:00:28
46Arend de Haan1968Jubbega2:01:202:01:08
47Hielko Sijsling1970Nieuwe Pekela2:02:122:02:03
48Willem Sijnstra1970Ulrum2:02:162:02:09
49Leonardo Veen1975Groningen2:02:472:02:27
50Marnix van den Brink1971Groningen2:04:162:04:07
51Bert bergsma1970Winsum Gn2:04:532:04:38
52Erik Kazemier1975Froombosch2:04:592:04:40
53Leo Brouwer1968Groningen2:05:192:05:03
54Jan kailweit1971Bremen2:06:152:05:37
55Feije Jan van der Meulen1969Lelystad2:07:322:07:07
56Armin Hietbrink1969Zuidbroek2:08:052:07:32
57Nick Smit1971Haren Gn2:10:452:10:07
58Lars Kram1972Eenrum2:14:192:13:56
59Abe Agema1968Noordbroek2:15:322:15:20
60Riny van der Zanden1971Assen2:22:542:22:19
61Frans Roelof Ketting Olivier1971Rotsterhaule2:25:222:24:58
62Marc van Gelder1968Lionitas2:26:552:26:17
63Ubel Haveman1976Ulrum2:28:382:28:08
64Patrick Dijkhuizen1972Horror2:33:252:32:51
 
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edward Pechler1965Groningen1:24:441:24:41
2Kees Groenendijk1960Haren Gn1:27:211:27:18
3Henk Por1959Groningen1:27:371:27:35
4Klaas Brouwer1965Groningen1:28:291:28:28
5Willem Biemolt1966Friesland1:36:581:36:26
6Jan Schipper1963Lellens1:37:311:37:17
7Henry Perdok1962Groningen1:38:071:38:05
8Koos Stadlander1962Aquilo1:38:291:38:23
9Maarten Hoeksema1960Groningen1:39:201:39:16
10Keimpe Reitsma1966Pieterzijl1:39:301:39:25
11Wim Veldhuisen1962avVN1:39:381:39:33
12Rienk de Vries 1957Burgum1:39:561:39:48
13Aris Pestman1966Spijk Gn1:39:571:39:52
14Gerald Hoogeveen1965Bolsward1:40:191:40:17
15Jan Doorduin1960Groningen1:40:251:40:22
16Gerrie Boersma1964Friesland1:40:501:40:35
17Kramer Rinze1959Bedum1:41:341:41:26
18Ytsen de Boer1966Steenwijk1:43:131:43:05
19Egbert Top1965Tolbert1:43:431:43:33
20Jakob Hut1961Siddeburen1:44:151:44:08
21Harry Kuipers1961Dutch Runners1:45:341:45:17
22Klaas Bijsterveld1959Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners1:45:571:45:46
23Jan Hiemstra1963Eelde1:46:141:46:04
24Elko Knoop1962Tolbert1:47:181:47:09
25Arie van der Steen1964AV Heerenveen1:47:311:47:14
26Peter Vos1966Groningen1:47:471:47:40
27Wim Ammeraal1965Leens1:49:141:49:05
28Eric Helmantel1965Garrelsweer1:49:191:49:06
29Hans Koning1960Froombosch1:50:391:50:27
30Rudy Telkamp1965Hoogezand1:50:571:50:50
31Kor Tillema1963Loopgroep Kameleon1:54:451:54:08
32Arie de Vries1957Leens1:54:571:54:41
33Daan Den Hartog1959Assen1:56:011:55:55
34Johan Kregel1965Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa1:56:221:55:55
35Hilko Snoek1966Scheemda1:58:121:58:06
36Han Korhorn1962Kloosterburen1:58:331:58:15
37Aaldert van der Tuuk1963Schoonloo1:58:381:58:24
38Hendrik Waijer1962Aquilo1:58:531:58:23
39Wessel Sloof1963Groningen Atletiek1:59:211:59:12
40Bert Takens1957Groningen1:59:231:59:14
41Herman Geritz1959Friesland2:01:092:00:48
42Tjeerd Jongsma1958Oranjewoud2:01:162:00:55
43Karel Jonker1960Feerwerd2:02:302:01:59
44Joost Kerkhoff1961Loppersum2:02:332:02:31
45Henk Heemskerk1966Groningen2:02:472:02:27
46Andre Marinus 1963Julianadorp2:03:032:02:59
47Chris Renkema1962Boerakker2:04:112:03:55
48S Havinga1963Thesinge2:04:212:03:40
49J Ruiter1964Delfzijl2:04:342:04:14
50Janko Bouma1962Groningen2:05:312:05:12
51Jos Beukeboom1960Zuidwolde Gn2:06:492:06:22
52Gao Weimin1963Vosselaar2:06:552:06:29
53Hubert B÷gemann1962De Gemzen2:07:042:06:49
54Eddy Hedemann1965Assen2:07:392:07:07
55Klaas ter Veer1963Zutphen2:09:002:08:34
56Dick Huizing1963Garmerwolde2:09:352:09:04
57Peter Schulz1960Arnhem2:10:452:10:10
58Bauke Zijlstra1961Oldehove2:10:512:10:14
59Ben van der Bij1959Loopgroep Groningen2:11:142:10:56
60Frits van Peski1961Hilversum2:11:352:10:52
61Henk Keen1957Groningen2:11:562:11:45
62Marc Kolvenbag1961Groningen2:12:152:11:38
63Jan Wieringa1959Usquert2:13:062:12:37
64Harries Bakker1959Veendam2:15:152:15:08
65Ben Staal1961Groningen2:16:212:15:41
66Wim Strijland1958Norg2:17:462:17:27
67Han te Winkel1961Slochteren2:21:232:21:10
68Patrick d'Hooghe1965Dronten2:21:472:21:25
69Matthias Jorss1961Guttecoven2:27:342:27:11
 
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Olijve1953Haren Gn1:30:381:30:37
2Karel Edens1953Groningen1:32:061:32:03
3Dirk Visser1946avVN1:34:301:34:27
4Chris Draijer1955Oudega gem Smallingerlnd1:34:471:34:45
5Roelof Berends1956avVN1:39:291:39:24
6klaas Van Der Laan1955Noordbroek1:40:041:39:59
7Adrie van Dijk1954Paterswolde1:43:241:43:08
8Johan van Noordenburg1949AV Heerenveen1:45:461:45:30
9Dirk Heun1951Appingedam1:48:331:48:24
10Murk Postma1955Nijland1:49:181:49:11
11Jan Posthumus1946SV Veendam1:51:551:51:45
12Pieter van Dijk1956Heerenveen1:52:041:51:46
13Jan Hendrik Polhuijs1951Spijk Gn1:52:461:52:14
14Peter van der Hulst1956Zuidwolde Dr1:53:491:53:34
15Ruurd Veenstra1949Twijzelerheide1:54:031:53:48
16Adrian Wadham1942Haren Gn1:55:341:55:07
17Wim Durenkamp1947Wehe den Hoorn1:56:281:56:11
18Bertus Kuiper1956Groningen1:56:501:56:33
19Sjaak Overbeek1955Finsterwolde1:57:011:56:53
20Tjibbe Pebesma1945Annen2:00:141:59:46
21Gerrit van Dam1952Zuidlaren2:02:592:02:35
22Carel Majoor1949Hilversum2:03:522:03:17
23Marc van der Valk1956Exloo2:04:122:03:41
24Eddy Olthoff1955Sappemeer2:05:052:04:37
25Jur Hazekamp1948Middelstum2:06:012:05:38
26Sjaak Schipper1948Groningen2:06:172:05:53
27Jan Sonneveld1949Veenendaal2:06:592:06:34
28Hyacinth Richardson1949Groningen2:09:352:09:05
29Jelle Slager1948Usquert2:10:272:09:54
30Will van Elmpt1951Geldrop2:10:332:10:05
31Peng Yip Cheah1956Schildwolde2:11:582:11:17
32Hans Knol1946Drachten2:13:212:12:47
33Thomas Pruim1953Adorp2:13:512:13:39
34Tjeerd Visser1954Franeker2:19:002:18:47
35Geert Jan Reinders1951Artemis2:19:432:19:16
36Peter de Vries1956Eenrum2:21:162:20:57
37Bert Niemarkt1944Winsum Gn2:25:222:24:56
38Bonne De Haan1955Twijzelerheide2:26:562:26:17
39Pieter Visscher1954Wijk bij Duurstede2:27:432:27:07
40Hendrik Nienhuis1936Zoutkamp2:37:442:37:05
 
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marieke Koerts1983Amsterdam1:35:441:35:42
2Mareike Robertus1990Groningen1:38:451:38:33
3Heleen Schoonenberg1988Utrecht1:39:441:39:39
4Alisa van de Capelle1980Erica1:43:131:43:08
5Raphaelle Tanghe1986HaarlemAntwerpen1:43:461:43:31
6Menke Knol1992Groningen1:45:021:44:56
7Marije Steigenga1986Wons1:46:201:46:16
8Dicky Sijpkens1987Amsterdam1:46:331:46:15
9Meike Kuipers1991Nuis1:46:461:46:35
10Nynke Steigenga1983Exmorra1:47:151:47:10
11Henriet Scholts1983Groningen1:49:311:49:24
12Meryl Schotanus1992Groningen1:51:511:51:36
13Antje Knopf1980Groningen1:54:001:53:46
14Ingrid Hummel1987Grijpskerk1:58:531:58:29
15Janetta Wolthekker1985Leek2:04:112:04:06
16Eike Mahlandt1993Groningen2:04:192:03:43
17Jeannette Kras1983Zwolle2:06:152:05:46
18Ellen Haveman1982Loopgroep Hugo Veenker2:07:062:06:49
19Trisca Bosch1977Winsum Gn2:08:322:08:13
20Jeike Elema1983Ten Boer2:09:382:09:05
21Hannah van der Horst1989Luttelgeest2:10:332:10:03
22Kim van Dijk1988Leiderdorp2:10:352:09:58
23Betthilde Keij - Oldenhuis1977Geoje2:10:402:10:13
24Isabelle Bij1992Leiden2:11:232:10:46
25Carmen Scholte Lubberink1989Groningen2:11:522:11:39
26Ineke Murra1979Winsum Gn2:12:112:11:52
27Anke Takens1993Groningen2:13:002:12:45
28Hilda Rozema1980Ruinen2:13:232:12:50
29Janneke Rietema1993Leens2:15:412:15:31
30Marielle Vastenhoud1984Hattem2:23:062:22:33
31Jantina Jager1979Damwald2:29:372:29:00
32Ilse Blok1992Utrecht2:35:262:34:54
33Jenny van der Veen1980Uithuizen2:35:492:35:20
 
V40, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjan Oostinga1972Eelde1:28:451:28:42
2Bertha Bruggenkamp1968Smilde1:29:561:29:54
3Annemiek Schleurholts1970Haren Gn1:31:441:31:41
4Christien Koning1967Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:34:211:34:20
5Brigitte Ypma1970Wildervank1:40:201:40:15
6Simone Binnema1967Artemis1:41:581:41:55
7Connie de Weerd1968Groningen1:44:561:44:27
8Claudia van Tellingen1974Sleen1:47:491:47:43
9Adri Wierenga1971Ulrum1:49:271:49:15
10Marieke Bruininga1971Emmen1:52:171:52:04
11Alice Buijsert1974Warfhuizen1:54:351:54:10
12Wytske Kok1972Joure2:00:542:00:33
13Karin Danhof1971Friesland2:01:092:00:49
14Marieke Ludwig1975Bedum2:04:162:03:58
15Nanette Dijkman1975De Gemzen2:07:032:07:03
16Mirjam Huisjes1971Groningen2:12:072:11:32
17Gea Gunnink1975Leens2:13:302:13:12
18Ebelien Gunnink1974Leens2:13:302:13:12
19Trijn Tromp1968Uithuizermeeden2:17:172:16:49
20Maria Oosten1969Roodeschool2:20:492:20:21
21Mirjam Oosterhof1970Assen2:23:192:22:59
22Ingrid Thomas Hayer1968Groningen2:31:242:30:49
23Karina Uil1968Uithuizermeeden2:32:212:31:53
 
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bettina Hamming1966Groningen Atletiek1:44:241:44:15
2Hilda Broekhuizen1966Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners1:48:291:48:21
3Francine Beckers1966Eelde1:50:391:50:19
4Jacoba Marinus1965SV Sportlust1:50:541:50:50
5Tini Visker1959Oosternieland1:53:021:52:45
6Aleida Groothoff1966Winsum Gn1:53:321:53:21
7Ina van Es1964Eelde1:58:071:57:48
8Jolanda Denekamp1966Barneveld1:59:181:58:42
9Frouk van Dijken1960Loppersum2:05:422:05:29
10Clasien Andela1958Oudega Gaast Sleat2:11:212:11:14
11Saakje Regnerus1966Friesland2:13:582:13:37
12Yvonne Schuiring1965Loopgroep Nienoord2:14:212:13:55
13Anneke Koops1966Groningen2:22:002:21:30
14Grietje Dijkmans1961Winsum Gn2:25:352:25:13
15Ineke Wolters1959Winsum Gn2:25:352:25:13
16Carol Susan Chang1966princeton JCT 2:29:282:29:05
17Anneke Krijger1959Uithuizermeeden2:32:212:31:53
18Ineke Haisma1960Marum2:38:132:37:40
19Harma Wieringa1965Usquert2:39:422:39:13
 
V60, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gonny Houtman1951Winsum Gn1:44:511:44:49
2Ria van Loon1943avVN1:57:481:57:43
3Aleid Busser1947Haren Gn1:57:511:57:25
4Berta Streumer1952Tiel2:07:352:07:28
5Ria van Dam- de Haan1953Zuidlaren2:08:382:08:14
6Anke Peterson1950Lionitas2:10:332:10:10
7Tineke Roorda1956Loppersum2:11:422:11:28
8Minke Oord1956Friesland2:19:302:19:22
9Corrie Zwart1954Ulrum2:40:382:40:03
 
www.uitslagen.nl30-07-2016 15:30