Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Stortemelk halve Marathon

Vlieland - Zondag 14 augustus 2016

 
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Douwe Nauta1977Leeuwarden1:20:431:20:42
2Teun van der Meulen1981Rotterdam1:21:291:21:28
3Haiko Smid1985Amsterdam1:22:401:22:38
4Jendo Visser1995Eesveen1:24:301:24:28
5Paul Kuijer1985Leusden1:26:061:26:06
6Paul Geertsma1985Lionitas1:27:041:27:03
7Adriaan Pandelaers1984Delft1:27:361:27:29
8Geeske Bijtelaar1977Hulshorst1:30:061:29:59
9Ad van Erp1986Groningen1:30:211:30:19
10Diederik Eijsvogel1988Amsterdam1:31:511:31:42
11Arnoud van Waardenburg1982Groningen1:32:341:32:21
12Bas Wind1983Amsterdam1:35:211:35:13
13Ewold Kooistra1990Makkum1:35:321:35:31
14Niels Doorten1980Groningen1:36:291:36:25
15Joost Brinkkemper1986Amsterdam1:36:371:36:26
16Hilbert Dijkstra1988Utrecht1:36:461:36:38
17Ruben Bergsma1981Bussum1:36:591:36:56
18Cris Zomerdijk1982Amsterdam1:37:191:37:11
19Martijn Voordenhout1980Nieuwebrug1:37:331:37:29
20Rene Bosma1991Joure1:37:581:37:52
21Rens Goudsmit1988Amsterdam1:38:161:38:07
22Gies Vandenberghe1992Heule1:38:181:38:12
23Rutger van Hijum1980Groningen1:39:441:39:27
24Remco Kloppenburg1986Amsterdam1:39:551:39:27
25Simon van der Veen1992Leeuwarden1:40:111:39:46
26Tijmen Boumans1979Amstelveen1:40:161:40:05
27Bas Jansen1983Amsterdam1:40:311:40:12
28Roland Kok1994Delft1:40:571:40:39
29Bart Molkenboer1982Groningen1:41:061:41:00
30Niels Greven1980Groningen1:41:131:41:11
31Jitze Landman1984Terschelling1:41:191:41:15
32Peter Van den BELT1977Groningen1:41:241:41:09
33Remy Elderman1984Utrecht1:41:531:41:47
34Jules Huijnen1982Nijmegen1:42:031:41:44
35Jasper Righolt1983Delft1:42:061:41:59
36Gerrit Betzema1979West-Terschelling1:42:191:42:06
37Jack Gorter1986Andijk1:42:511:42:23
38Dennis van Gerven1990Marken1:43:021:42:31
39Sander Kampman2000Harderwijk1:44:121:43:30
40Erik Jan Rodenhuis1978Oranjewoud1:45:101:45:06
41Wim Tensen1981Wervershoof1:45:421:45:15
42Thomas Bartelds1989Zwolle1:45:541:45:34
43Startnummer 321  1:46:041:45:49
44Jack Driessen1986Amsterdam1:47:121:46:56
45Quinten van Dam Merrett1983Breda1:47:171:46:41
46Jeroen Wilmink1988Amsterdam1:47:381:47:33
47Robert Gielisse1983Amsterdam1:47:411:47:03
48Christian Hoekstra1980Haarlem1:47:521:47:29
49Cees Gorter1982Hoogkarspel1:48:161:47:48
50Philip Pruim1985Groningen1:48:551:48:33
51Louwrents Sprietsma1981Heerenveen1:49:171:49:13
52Bob Elsenburg1986Amsterdam1:49:531:49:52
53Jorrit Rijpma1981Amsterdam1:50:101:49:50
54Startnummer 479  1:50:501:50:29
55Sander van Gessel1976Haren Gn1:51:491:51:21
56Yme Boonstra1984Groningen1:51:521:51:26
57Floris de Witte1983Amsterdam1:52:411:52:21
58Marnix Reijntjes1986Amsterdam1:52:451:52:17
59Jasper Sierdsma1979Bolsward1:53:041:53:00
60Jakob Kuiper1978Wezep1:53:421:53:37
61Robert Veldman1993Joure1:54:071:54:00
62Coen van de Veen1994Amsterdam1:54:081:53:42
63Ralph Habets1979Maastricht1:55:121:54:39
64Chris van Dijk1989Midsland1:55:501:55:37
65Erik Jan Everts1983Zwolle1:56:041:55:41
66Ivo Kooijman1977Voorburg1:56:081:56:00
67Frederik Neirynck1981Torhout1:56:521:56:28
68Rick Van Dorresteijn1979Amersfoort1:57:121:56:49
69Pim De Korte1981Utrecht1:57:161:56:45
70Ronald Lith1977Utrecht1:57:321:57:01
71Johannes Huisma1982Emmen1:57:361:57:02
72Willem-Jan van der Zwaag1979Groningen1:57:571:57:48
73Pieter van Noordenne1981Eindhoven1:58:161:57:39
74Niels Bleijenberg1986Heemstede1:58:181:58:05
75Jeroen de Haan1977Utrecht1:58:441:58:34
76Siep Hylkema1977Jirnsum1:59:211:59:02
77Wibo Roosjen1981Leeuwarden2:01:152:00:39
78Johannes Vis1981Nederland2:02:212:02:12
79Geert Slagter1978Appingedam2:02:292:01:54
80Gerwin Verdonk1985Assen2:02:482:02:19
81Dirk Bakker1981Alkmaar2:04:002:03:21
82Startnummer 359  2:04:022:03:28
83Michiel Hilbers1983Groningen2:04:152:03:34
84Pascal Romp1978Groningen2:06:102:05:39
85Sjoerd Mulder1978Eelderwolde2:06:282:05:52
86Bart Boltje1977Hoorn Nh2:07:062:07:00
87Paul Ruiter1981Groningen2:07:152:06:53
88Casper Bosch1989Rotterdam2:07:162:07:09
89Jurre Blauw1982Amsterdam2:07:232:07:03
90Arjen van Hijum1982Haren Gn2:08:242:07:55
91Erik Witte1978Oudeschild2:08:522:08:10
92Julio Garcia1983Amsterdam2:10:012:09:50
93Sebastiaan Schram1986Franeker2:10:232:10:13
94Yorick Voorthuijzen1986Groningen2:10:432:10:08
95Bas Drenth1978Groningen2:10:452:10:24
96Sybren Ten Have1983Amsterdam2:11:292:11:14
97Gossen Rijkeboer1979Wapserveen2:12:102:11:55
98Nils Keizers1987Almelo2:12:412:12:32
99Onno Doorten1977Wapserveen2:18:132:17:30
100Ivo Leenders1981Maastricht2:18:422:18:08
101Eddy Witte1984De Koog2:18:582:18:16
102Tobias de Wolff1991Weesp2:21:062:20:23
103Startnummer 624  2:25:252:25:20
104Frank Hut1997Assen2:28:082:27:34
105Jeroen Hut1995Groningen2:28:082:27:33
106Rients van der Wal1979Breda2:28:512:28:15
107Ron Damstra1982Alphen aan den Rijn2:37:592:37:29
 
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik van der Helm1970Bergschenhoek1:23:401:23:39
2Tido Tinga1972Bolsward1:24:281:24:26
3Anne Jorritsma1974Amsterdam1:24:301:24:29
4Boris Baetings1973Hilversum1:27:571:27:54
5Edwin Keijzer1971Nijehaske1:32:491:32:49
6Harm Janssen1973Utrecht1:34:461:34:43
7Arnold Vonk1969Voorburg1:37:391:37:36
8Menno Boerema1967Rotterdam1:38:301:38:10
9Michiel Funke1976West-Terschelling1:38:421:38:37
10Bert Schuit1972Egmond-Binnen1:40:041:39:23
11Jan Haak1968Franeker1:42:261:42:14
12Robert Kooloos1973Woubrugge1:42:401:41:54
13Remco Visser1970Oudega gem Smallingerlnd1:43:211:43:16
14Walter Bruinsma1970Leeuwarden1:44:201:44:07
15Hidde Engelberts1971Rotterdam1:44:241:43:56
16Bert Nap1970Rotterdam1:44:321:44:25
17Dave Canters1972Best1:47:421:47:16
18Jermaine Lapar1976Dokkum1:47:441:47:38
19Harm Kamp1971Oud-Beijerland1:48:211:47:52
20Jasper Schreuder1973Vlieland1:48:251:48:22
21Francesco Veenstra1973Rotterdam1:48:271:48:09
22Rudie Jonkman1970Zuidwolde Dr1:49:011:48:33
23Ad van Beilen1970Gieten1:49:251:49:04
24Pieter Zweekhorst1967Vlaardingen1:50:331:50:02
25Berend Menger1968Noordhorn1:50:511:50:34
26Stefan van Dieken1967Alkmaar1:51:211:51:11
27Jeroen ten Buuren1968Apeldoorn1:52:151:51:49
28Frank Seinen1971Vlieland1:52:231:51:53
29Rene Flobbe1976Eesveen1:52:251:51:44
30Frederik Lobbrecht1970Amsterdam1:53:361:52:49
31Rick Canavan1971Pomfret Center, CT1:53:441:53:14
32Leon Hoekstra1969Nijverdal1:54:121:53:54
33Sytze Wagenaar1970Leeuwarden1:54:191:53:59
34Marc van Driest1973Amsterdam1:54:211:53:50
35Koen Klein Willink1973Amersfoort1:55:061:55:00
36Sander den Blanken1973Amsterdam1:55:551:55:47
37Martijn Kooijman1974Haarlem1:56:081:55:59
38Frank van Someren1967Heemskerk1:56:281:55:51
39Jo-Albert Kooistra1974Easterwierrum1:56:281:55:47
40Mark Kamp1974's-Gravenhage1:56:591:56:30
41Bernard Bulsink1967Vlieland1:58:331:58:20
42Marcel Waterlander1971Joure1:58:551:58:50
43Rik Bosman1970Utrecht1:59:001:58:56
44Gertjan Leemburg1971Franeker1:59:231:59:02
45Koen van Joolen1973Bussum2:01:042:00:40
46Adriaan de Rijke1973Heerenveen2:01:532:01:23
47Gerben Bergsma1972Leeuwarden2:03:402:02:58
48Martin Hildebrand1967De Bilt2:03:532:03:46
49Martijn van der Werf1970Groningen2:04:232:03:55
50Gert de Bruin1975Nunspeet2:04:322:04:18
51Wim van der Kolk1969Zwolle2:05:442:05:05
52Klaas Houter1967Vlieland2:07:492:07:17
53Patrick Hooiveld1969Houten2:08:012:07:31
54Martin Heller1968Groningen2:08:032:07:39
55Willem Boverhof1975Zwolle2:08:132:07:26
56Sjacco Miedema1972Bolsward2:09:312:08:55
57Jurgen van de Wal1971Leeuwarden2:11:092:10:31
58Harry Kruizenga1970Vries2:11:512:11:14
59Harry Terenstra1967Bolsward2:12:352:12:03
60Martijn Brontsema1972Groningen2:13:402:13:15
61Hans Oosterhuis1974Haren Gn2:14:542:14:17
62Klaas de Vries1967Bolsward2:17:532:17:20
63Ramon Roelink1971Neede2:19:542:18:42
64Marcel Witte1972De Koog2:25:372:24:55
65Michael Van Mil1974Veghel2:31:502:31:20
66Theo van Mal1967Haren Gn2:54:532:54:34
 
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Ligthart1964Hasselt1:22:581:22:56
2Gerald Hoogeveen1965Bolsward1:32:231:32:20
3Wim Bakker1958West-Terschelling1:33:231:33:19
4Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht1:34:051:33:21
5Frank Harmsen1957Doetinchem1:36:341:36:32
6Albert Heikens1960Eelde1:36:391:36:36
7Hendrik vd Meiden1963De Rijp1:40:141:40:04
8Henk Van der Meer1962Winschoten1:41:161:41:04
9Schelte Brom1965Gasselternijveenschemond1:41:161:41:04
10Albert van Ramshorst1963Scharnegoutum1:41:211:41:18
11Eric Van Weerden1966Zaandam1:43:231:43:17
12Harry Wildeboer1966Utrecht1:43:291:43:25
13Ype Boelens1961Burgum1:43:341:43:30
14Bauke Jansen1959Bolsward1:43:391:43:15
15Harry Oosterveen1964's-Gravenhage1:44:231:43:58
16Cor van der Blom1958Bergschenhoek1:45:211:45:05
17Peter van de Kamp1960Amersfoort1:47:511:47:39
18Henk Heemskerky1966Groningen1:48:291:48:15
19Jeffery Robbers1963Leeuwarden1:48:341:48:09
20Rob Otjens1964Naarden1:48:481:48:43
21Joost van Oosterhout1964Vaassen1:49:461:49:40
22Eric Fris1962Zaandam1:49:511:49:27
23Jan den Ouden1959Vlieland1:50:271:49:46
24Marcel Bakker1958Hoogeveen1:53:181:52:54
25Jacques van Dijken1963Leersum1:54:031:53:30
26Eddie Koller1962Nieuw Balinge1:54:581:54:39
27Joop Rusthof1960Sneek1:55:251:54:38
28Han Baumer1966Vlieland1:55:321:55:18
29Johan Jansen1962Hoofddorp1:55:591:55:41
30Benno Leferink1958Groningen1:56:031:55:41
31Stefan Philippart1962Zaandam1:56:091:56:06
32Cor Kooistra1965Deinum1:56:491:56:05
33Jaco den Boer1963Nijkerk Gld1:56:551:56:41
34Jan-Willem Buschman1964Amstelveen1:57:041:56:49
35Martin van Noort1962Beverwijk1:57:341:56:57
36Jos Reekers1957Gouda1:57:351:56:57
37Bart van der Veere1961Groningen1:58:401:58:15
38Johannes Kooistra1965Leeuwarden1:59:301:58:44
39Jan van der Kooi1958Franeker1:59:301:59:14
40Cees Voesenek1958Meersel-dreef2:00:021:59:45
41Jan Vos1964Mierlo2:00:152:00:05
42Kees Odijk1956Lekkerkerk2:00:222:00:01
43Cees de Haan1957Groningen2:00:352:00:11
44Jan Oosterkamp1963Biddinghuizen2:00:382:00:13
45Marc Kolvenbag1961Groningen2:00:482:00:13
46Richard van Delft1961Katwijk Zh2:00:532:00:36
47André Hogenelst1964Groningen2:01:252:00:58
48Henk Hiemstra1960Leeuwarden2:01:362:00:56
49Martin Esman1958Bussum2:02:412:01:50
50Bob Copper1964Eelde2:02:462:02:23
51Sybren van der Veen1962Purmerend2:03:382:03:06
52Kees Elzinga1962Havelte2:03:492:03:30
53Dick de Goeij1964Gorinchem2:03:542:03:26
54Willem Buren1963Hoorn Terschelling2:04:242:04:05
55Wim Manshande1958Harlingen2:04:372:03:59
56Rik Hendrikse1959Almere2:04:502:04:27
57Peter van Ooijen1957Haren Gn2:05:032:04:23
58Jeroen de Jong1964Helmond2:05:362:05:27
59Arjen Santema1958Diepenveen2:07:142:06:57
60René Vos1964Klazienaveen2:07:292:06:59
61Rinze Nieuwhof1962Franeker2:07:392:07:29
62Frits Meijer1958Vlieland2:07:492:07:30
63Jan Miedema1956Boijl2:08:152:07:32
64Daan van der Vorm1963Mijnsheerenland2:09:102:08:36
65Kees-Pieter Schepman1964Haren Gn2:10:262:10:17
66Gerben van de Kooi1965Dronryp2:11:102:10:31
67Erik Meijer1959Rotterdam2:11:412:11:11
68Joost Coukuyt1966Lauwe2:14:012:13:53
69Jack van Opijnen1962Ommen2:14:532:14:19
70Richard Koehorst1966Hoogeveen2:14:562:14:48
71Bertus Bakhuizen1960Driebergen-Rijsenburg2:15:492:15:25
72Wim ten Harkel1961Goor2:16:312:15:55
73Dick Wielenga1962Leeuwarden2:17:002:16:18
74Peter-Paul Slaats1963Mierlo2:17:332:17:08
75Klaas Hoogma1964Baard2:17:522:17:20
76Jan Willem Verstee1965Aarem2:20:062:19:30
77Ben van der Maat1958Groningen2:22:222:22:06
78Sijko Wierenga1963Apeldoorn2:22:272:22:01
79Jurjen Hempel1961Almere2:27:262:27:21
80Koos van Koldam1962Siddeburen2:29:542:29:09
81Hans Venema1957Gasteren2:30:032:29:52
82Niels Portman1959Leusden2:33:412:33:28
 
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gijs van den Hurk1955Beuningen Gld1:25:201:25:18
2Menno Fritsma1953Groningen1:28:031:28:01
3Jan Fieten1952Noordscheschut1:34:551:34:53
4Hans Wilmink1952Bennekom1:35:131:35:09
5Piet Scholten1956Leeuwarden1:42:081:42:06
6Willem Brouwer1951Middelburg1:43:121:43:01
7Rudy Boers1954Winschoten1:46:241:46:11
8Gert van Heun1949Doornspijk1:55:371:55:28
9Fred Backhaus1953Meppel1:57:031:57:01
10Bas Kouwenhoven1954Emmen1:59:191:58:50
11Adriaan Verbeek1954Noordwijkerhout1:59:331:59:27
12Cor Messing1943Hilversum2:00:432:00:31
13Aant Zuidema1954Grootegast2:01:042:00:47
14Koos Jacobsen1953Sneek2:01:082:00:55
15Rones Spinder1955Buitenpost2:02:322:02:19
16Dirk Wigbout1954Sint Pancras2:03:042:02:41
17Karst Anema1946Stiens2:03:522:03:41
18Jan de Jong1947Harlingen2:04:042:03:39
19Anton Gijselhart1952Zutphen2:05:312:05:03
20Herman Euverman1953Zwolle2:08:552:08:20
21Hans Uffing1950's-Hertogenbosch2:09:172:09:04
22Jaap van Tuyl1950Zetten2:10:002:09:41
23W Scheve1947Stadskanaal2:11:182:11:00
24Hedzer Klarenbeek1954Leeuwarden2:12:502:12:38
25Ronald Rademaker1949Wolfheze2:14:062:13:15
26Lenard Wijnstekers1951Groningen2:15:472:15:31
27Marten van Leeuwen1948Breukelen Ut2:17:332:17:18
28Anne Osinga1954Zuidhorn2:17:332:17:04
29Sander Verdonk1954Assen2:19:252:18:56
30Ishai Sharon1955Kudelstaart2:21:022:20:33
31Femme de Bruin1953Leeuwarden2:25:122:24:37
 
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eva Koopman1987Groningen1:29:441:29:42
2Renske de Vries1985Sneek1:37:471:37:41
3Ilse Boudewijn1987Groningen1:40:451:40:43
4Kim Broersen1988Amsterdam1:44:511:44:36
5Anita Bouma1987Leeuwarden1:45:461:45:34
6Else Stapersma1985Amsterdam1:49:021:48:27
7Maayke Sterk1985Groningen1:49:451:49:18
8Hannah Overgaauw1989Heibloem1:50:071:50:00
9Eline Bruine de Bruin1984Amersfoort1:50:401:50:09
10Janneke Ferwerda1982Amsterdam1:51:291:51:01
11Priscilla Quist1989Herwijnen1:53:261:53:24
12Margriet de Bont1987's-Hertogenbosch1:53:391:53:17
13Femke Stapersma1983Amsterdam1:54:431:54:08
14Meike van der Ploeg1986Amsterdam1:54:481:54:26
15Mijke Pelkman1986Nijmegen1:55:581:55:36
16Rosemin Lanting1984Amsterdam1:56:011:55:40
17Elke Vancraeyenest1981Torhout1:56:531:56:28
18Janine van Bree1990Amsterdam1:57:481:57:38
19Susanne Mooij1982Amsterdam1:58:391:58:19
20Mirjam Grijpstra1982Haren Gn1:58:411:58:18
21Sanne Blauw1986Amsterdam2:00:071:59:47
22Josien Jacobs1984Utrecht2:00:392:00:31
23Ytsje Talsma-Kingma1982Hilaard2:01:262:01:21
24Marian Van de Venn1984's-Hertogenbosch2:02:102:01:38
25Sigrid de Vries1985Amsterdam2:03:172:02:58
26Ina van der Weide1994Burgwerd2:04:212:03:53
27Sandra Knop1989West-Terschelling2:04:252:04:04
28Kiki Renardel de Lavalette1987Rotterdam2:04:552:04:49
29Chaka Renardel de Lavalette1989Amsterdam2:04:562:04:50
30Marije Vismans1989Amsterdam2:05:402:05:06
31Kitty Martens1988Amsterdam2:05:402:05:06
32Charlotte Ruys1984Amsterdam2:09:032:08:39
33Sharon Luttmer1994Bedum2:09:172:08:34
34Eva Oude Elferink1988Amsterdam2:11:282:11:14
35Nienke Rexwinkel1982Arnhem2:11:372:10:54
36Marriël Schelhaas1989Amersfoort2:12:552:12:52
37Marlou van Delft1985Amsterdam2:13:102:12:47
38Sandra Bos1989Amsterdam2:13:252:12:48
39Femke Salverda1996Bolsward2:13:552:13:26
40Fleur van den Nieuwendijk1982Alkmaar2:14:172:13:36
41Suzanne Eijgenraam1982Rotterdam2:14:312:13:54
42Marielle Stroo1993Amsterdam2:15:302:15:03
43Sophie Reekers1990Utrecht2:18:482:18:10
44Esther Bos1983Arnhem2:19:442:19:09
45Rigtsje Planting1988Grou2:20:102:19:47
46Lise Boxum1993Groningen2:20:222:19:55
47Corine Breeuwsma1987Haren Gn2:21:502:21:12
48Mirjam Bahlmann1990Leiden2:25:122:24:33
49Sanneke Gertsen1988Hilversum2:30:062:29:43
50Ank Siebring1983Groningen2:31:492:31:20
 
V35, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ylona Kruis1973Ysbrechtum1:32:591:32:56
2Karin van Gorp1968's-Gravenhage1:38:401:38:30
3Ingrid Van Weerden1966Zaandam1:39:091:39:06
4Yvonna Tinga1975Bolsward1:39:231:39:09
5Marian Zonnevijlle1979Herten1:39:291:39:23
6Marjan de Ruiter - Abma1967Sneek1:39:551:39:44
7Liesbeth Bijtelaar1976Hulshorst1:41:331:40:57
8Saar Schuling1973Vlieland1:48:011:47:59
9Sylvia van Essen1968Wormer1:50:381:50:22
10Bernadet Jiskoot1974Harderwijk1:50:461:50:26
11Marike Bijtelaar1977Hulshorst1:50:511:50:32
12Sandra van Delft1968Harderwijk1:52:041:51:31
13Barbara Bontekoning1980Diemen1:53:401:52:57
14Wietske de Jong1974Joure1:54:321:54:28
15Esther Hakvoort1977Zaandam1:56:461:56:13
16Esther van Bochove1976Zaandam1:56:491:56:15
17Floor van der Steen1972Gouda1:57:311:57:27
18Sandra Perquin1975Amsterdam1:58:341:58:33
19Marieke Lever1976Amsterdam1:58:341:58:33
20Susan Branderhorst1978't Harde1:58:421:58:29
21Tineke Acda1978Franeker1:58:501:58:40
22Liesbeth Moolhuysen1971Naarden1:58:511:58:35
23Sippie Lousma1969Wijnaldum2:01:082:00:55
24Jacqueline Swart1974Haskerhorne2:01:282:01:22
25Nienke Postma1974Utrecht2:02:052:01:21
26Janneke Schreuder1971's-Hertogenbosch2:02:052:01:38
27Jolanda Hakvoort1970Amsterdam2:02:162:01:55
28Elles de Boorder1978Zaandam2:03:042:02:37
29Joanneke Boers1976Haren Gn2:03:242:02:49
30Margreet de Goeij1970Gorinchem2:03:542:03:25
31Patricia Hemmer1972Egmond-Binnen2:04:372:03:59
32Karin Danhof1971Jirnsum2:04:382:04:01
33Daphne Lalmy1973Bussum2:04:542:04:30
34Fieke Verhoeff1980Utrecht2:04:542:04:22
35Anneke Steinfort1972Bolsward2:04:552:04:47
36Debbie Dijkstra1972Voorhout2:05:102:04:26
37Lizette van der Vegt1979Leek2:05:422:05:30
38Corrine van der Kolk1968Zwolle2:05:442:05:05
39Anneke Boiten1977West-Terschelling2:06:222:05:52
40Elsbeth Rispens1967Gorredijk2:06:532:06:41
41Anemoon Elzinga1971Midsland2:06:552:06:10
42Arjenne Bastiaansen1979Rotterdam2:07:042:06:44
43Susan Schreefel1970Utrecht2:08:052:07:22
44Roos Meijer1980Zwolle2:08:072:07:20
45Jessica Kooijman1972Westerland2:10:372:10:05
46Andra Weg1972Ruurlo2:11:122:10:46
47Yvonne van Wamelen1980Groningen2:12:512:12:26
48Sjoukje de Glee1968Baard2:12:562:12:19
49Liesbeth Koehorst1968Hoogeveen2:14:572:14:47
50Hester Steenman1970Veendam2:15:392:15:14
51Carolien Molenaar1975Rotterdam2:16:382:16:01
52Janine De Vos1971Doetinchem2:20:112:19:45
53Linda Star1975Groningen2:20:272:19:52
54Claire de Zilwa1977Heerhugowaard2:23:012:22:21
55Annemieke Stuit1969Eelde2:24:262:24:04
56Marijke De Vries1980Amsterdam2:24:452:24:11
57Terttu Haring1968Amsterdam2:24:542:24:37
58Adrie Kluiver1973Zuidhorn2:25:462:25:13
59Marlies Smit-Mast1968Landerum2:26:102:25:25
60Linda van der Veen1969Woldendorp2:29:542:29:09
61Mina Forouhandeh1971Amstelveen2:30:192:30:04
62Simone Dahmes1973Midsland2:31:002:30:15
63Marilotte Boon1978Veghel2:31:492:31:19
64Simone van der Wal1977Amsterdam2:32:272:31:51
65Petra Slomp1976Assen2:34:112:33:54
66Hester Schotanus1971Leeuwarden2:40:142:40:14
67Esther Knop1970Midsland2:42:192:41:33
 
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerry Visser1963Borne1:43:291:43:24
2Annie Oostenbrink1964Oldeberkoop1:45:271:45:13
3Hilda Broekhuizen1963Winsum Gn1:47:411:47:29
4Gaby Gabay1966Groningen1:48:281:48:13
5Francine Beckers1966Eelde1:50:491:50:36
6Tini Visker1959Oosternieland1:54:271:54:15
7Inge Hiemstra1958Groningen1:56:301:56:10
8Elly Odijk1960Lekkerkerk1:58:431:58:21
9Monica den Boer1963Rotterdam1:59:511:59:32
10Yvonne Beishuizen1965Eelde2:00:472:00:25
11Mieke Ernst1958Grootschermer2:01:162:01:01
12Leonie Hacke1964Vlieland2:01:202:00:47
13Christel van Ham1960Spijkenisse2:02:522:02:40
14Coby Van den Heuvel1963Veenendaal2:03:142:02:53
15Anja van Vliet1956Maassluis2:03:172:03:08
16Elly Abbink1957Opende2:04:072:03:28
17Annet van der Sluys Veer1957Amsterdam2:04:192:03:40
18Bieneke Jansen1947Tilburg2:04:482:04:21
19Heleen Oterdoom1954Donderen2:05:032:04:46
20Wilma Hemstra-Bruinsma1966Weidum2:05:412:05:31
21Kiki Boomgaard1955De Knipe2:05:422:05:30
22Maureen Claassen1964Bitgum2:07:062:06:28
23Annechien van der Veen1961Leeuwarden2:07:402:06:58
24Iris Verkuil1961Breukelen Ut2:09:232:09:08
25Lian de Jonge1959Roden2:09:252:09:09
26Louise Hexspoor1962Ravenswaaij2:10:092:09:55
27Anne-Marie Kranenburg1965Gasselternijveenschemond2:11:152:10:57
28Lidwien Broenink1960Joure2:12:302:11:47
29Marie-Hélène Moerman1961Lauwe2:12:502:12:45
30Anna Roolker1963Amsterdam2:14:062:13:24
31Margriet Fennema1965Stadskanaal2:14:232:14:04
32Auk Dijkstra1963Amsterdam2:16:272:15:45
33Angelique Toonen1964Amsterdam2:16:382:15:55
34Janny Klarus1953Groningen2:24:262:24:09
35Aukje Kooistra - Driessen1963Leeuwarden2:24:442:24:02
36Marijke Piets1954Amsterdam2:27:122:26:40
37Marian Connotte1961Soest2:32:012:31:53
38Inge Olthof1959Soest2:32:012:31:53
39Mirjam Kuipers1963Franeker2:48:342:47:55
 
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik van den Berg1974Rotterdam37:0136:59
2Marco Kingma1988Sneek38:3838:36
3Laurens Verkade1994Utrecht38:4538:43
4Jan Ype Holtrop1984Heerenveen38:5138:50
5Jappie Brandenburg1983Oudemirdum39:1839:16
6Lars Eefting1986Amsterdam39:5439:45
7Wabe Roskam1972Wommels40:0039:58
8Roeland Bornebroek1979Rotterdam40:5940:56
9Erik Stoeten1983Heerenveen41:3741:35
10Peter Doornbos1989Groningen42:0241:53
11Benjamin Smits1989Groningen42:0742:02
12Jelmer Borst1983Groningen42:1742:13
13Marcel Jansen1986Nijmegen42:2141:59
14Michel San Giorgi1987Groningen42:2442:22
15Nico Vos1990Zeist43:1243:10
16Mike Alders1967Zaandam43:1843:13
17Sjoerd Talsma1970Rotterdam43:3643:33
18Kees Jan van der Wal1992Groningen43:5643:47
19Eelco van der Heide1988Sintjohannesga44:0444:03
20Matthijs Abeelen1974Gouda44:1044:08
21Jan Bruijn1986Amsterdam44:1143:51
22Koen Schrama1985Amsterdam44:2844:25
23Sietze Bosma1985Heerenveen45:0845:05
24Anouk de Jong1986Haren Gn45:1244:54
25Robbert van den Berkhof2000Roelofarendsveen45:5145:45
26Wilson Alberto1987Landerum46:0545:44
27Anne-Jouke Osinga1987Amsterdam46:1545:55
28Martijn Oudega1979's-Gravenhage46:2746:24
29Dusan Bagage1990 46:4646:14
30Timo Tuinenga2002Berlikum47:1147:04
31Rene Tuinenga1973Berlikum47:1147:04
32Robin Rispens1967Gorredijk47:1747:12
33Peter Boeting1953Ermelo47:1947:15
34Maarten Rutgers1981Schipborg47:2447:11
35Ralph Klomp1990Amersfoort47:3747:33
36Rutger Groot1965Bussum47:5047:44
37Freek van de Graaf1970Wezep47:5447:41
38Ron Geurts1970Kampen48:0147:54
39Sjoerd Zijlstra1954Bolsward48:0948:06
40Mark Smit1973Vlieland48:2648:12
41Werner Peters1966Nijmegen48:3648:29
42Martin Wink1968Amsterdam48:3848:18
43Ieme van der Wal1972Bolsward48:4548:21
44Piet Pascha1988Groningen48:4648:30
45Carlo Loos1971Leeuwarden48:5048:29
46Wil Veldpaus1960Utrecht48:5148:46
47Leon Ziengs1981Groningen48:5948:30
48Jan vd Star1951Den Burg49:1048:56
49Rob van Winkelhof1958Rotterdam49:1548:50
50Rob Dirkson1985Amsterdam49:2249:12
51Ate van der Werff1984Groningen49:3249:19
52Jirtsin Beenhakker1977Ruinen49:4049:34
53Tobias de Rooij1980Amsterdam49:5449:29
54Bauke Scheffer1967Bolsward50:1949:48
55Martijn Brandse1975's-Hertogenbosch50:2550:10
56Ruud Somers1968Oosterbeek50:4050:19
57Gerlof Oudega1983Heerenveen50:4450:40
58Siebren Bosma1954Nieuweschoot50:4450:40
59Kees Breedeveld1952Leiden51:1951:15
60Rolf Bremmer1982Amsterdam51:2150:54
61Haindl Anton1957Freren51:3551:15
62Frank Keuzenkamp1986Haren Gn51:3651:18
63Rudi Rexwinkel1962Westendorp51:4651:39
64Peter-Jort Bakhuis1999Daarle51:4851:32
65Tom du Maine1966Amsterdam51:5551:24
66Willem Zijlstra1994Bolsward52:0651:48
67Rudmer Herder1983Leeuwarden52:0952:02
68Cees Witte1954Oosterend Nh52:1652:11
69Bas Borkus1963Naarden52:2852:24
70Tobias Grinwis1990Rotterdam52:3052:04
71Herman Bakhuis1964Daarle52:3352:16
72A W de Vries1981Amsterdam52:3352:06
73Bas Doorten1975Heerenveen52:3552:29
74Roland Storm1972Aerdenhout52:3652:14
75Justin Verheul2001Alphen aan den Rijn52:4252:30
76Ed Van der Ham1952Oudeschild52:4452:28
77Ruben van der Pol1977Harlingen52:4952:15
78Diederik Warmelink1982Naarden52:5152:15
79Mitchel Verheul2000Alphen aan den Rijn52:5252:40
80Jan Willem Nijland1980Berkel-Enschot53:0752:42
81Erik Houter1970Vlieland53:1052:55
82Jeen Bruinsma1958Katlijk53:1453:06
83Tonnie Stunnenberg1960Nijmegen53:1653:02
84Starsky Star2003Groningen53:2153:13
85Rob van Tiel1944Maassluis53:3053:19
86Marcel Boomsma1972Meppel53:3753:21
87Job van der Kamp1980Dubai53:3853:03
88Pieter Wiersma1945Zetten53:4053:17
89JP Lageman1980Groningen53:4153:31
90Willem Staal1961Zeist53:5853:33
91Teun Bontes1961Leeuwarden54:0453:59
92Hendrik Steenhouwer1967Leeuwarden54:0553:59
93Melle Van Laar1977Vlieland54:1153:59
94Bob Spikman1986Amsterdam54:1654:04
95Bert van der Kooi1958Zwolle54:2854:15
96R Sloos1965Laren54:3154:11
97Thomas Ancion1957Amsterdam54:3253:53
98Jan Braakhekke1954Zwolle54:3454:04
99Albrecht Haan1981Spaarndam54:3554:33
100Reitse Eskens1978Groningen54:4154:21
101Harm Buutkamp1981Utrecht54:4854:41
102Meindert Buwalda1973Bolsward54:5354:42
103Harry Holterman1960Leeuwarden55:1854:59
104Jeroen van der Wal1981Amsterdam55:3955:26
105Wout de Vries1957Tuk55:4455:12
106Johan Wagteveld1950Steenwijk55:4555:13
107Peter Keppel1965Baarn55:5055:21
108Martijn Postema1984Groningen56:2156:02
109Christian Vessies1973Koudum56:3055:57
110Nick Koster1986Amsterdam56:3455:59
111Harald de Vries1974Utrecht57:0856:33
112Vincent Schuit1968Koudekerke57:1756:58
113John Finck1971Grijpskerk57:2557:07
114Sander van Dalen1986Wapserveen57:2857:04
115Harold de Lange1982Leeuwarden57:3157:23
116Robert Pool1962De Cocksdorp57:3157:17
117Ben Scholte1953Yde58:1757:54
118Marco Weg1971Ruurlo58:1858:08
119Kees van 't Hoenderdal1960Grootschermer58:2257:52
120Wander Klein Kranenburg1977Diemen58:3158:07
121Dirk de Vries1980Tuk58:3558:02
122Wolter Snijders1969Amsterdam58:3758:14
123Gerard Tebbens1950Ten Boer58:3958:01
124Hans Bennis1965Zeewolde59:0558:40
125Ronald van Rongen1964Den Burg59:2759:11
126Kees Wierenga1965Groningen59:3058:58
127Dannis van Vuurden1975Abcoude59:5959:37
128Sieward Veeman1967's-Gravenhage1:00:0759:47
129Henk Haak1948Groningen1:00:131:00:04
130Gert Kuipers1964Franeker1:00:471:00:28
131Appie de Bruin1951Hitzum1:00:481:00:30
132Marchel Chevalking1957Doetinchem1:01:051:00:38
133Alfred Sijlmans1963Nijmegen1:01:281:01:04
134Willem Gieles1946Dieren1:01:461:01:34
135Jan Panhuis1946Leeuwarden1:01:481:01:40
136Johan Koning1974Wasperveen1:01:501:01:24
137Piet Kooij1955De Cocksdorp1:01:521:01:37
138Olivier Ittmann1982Velp Gld1:01:561:01:27
139Jaap Vos1960Leeuwarden1:02:081:01:34
140Jeroen Pel1973Groningen1:02:131:01:53
141Johan Brand1961Dubai1:02:301:02:15
142Jacob Spanjer1972West-Terschelling1:02:311:02:11
143Hans van den Brink1942Midsland1:03:431:03:24
144Dik Pasman1957Hilversum1:04:021:03:45
145Nanne Hempel1998Almere1:04:081:04:05
146Roelof van Dalen1984Wapserveen1:04:161:03:50
147Herman Bodewes1954Groningen1:04:171:03:50
148Gooitzen Greidanus1961Achlum1:04:361:04:14
149Rick Zee1959Rotterdam1:04:511:04:21
150Bert Schagen1958Den Burg1:04:571:04:38
151Pieter Bierman1967West-Terschelling1:05:091:04:50
152Hans Gertsen1954Vlieland1:05:131:05:02
153Leendert Baris1957Ochten1:05:321:05:05
154Sjoerd IJdema1959Bolsward1:05:341:05:03
155Jaap Wels1951Vlieland1:06:021:05:29
156Henk Siepel1958Sleen1:06:291:06:03
157Harm Dijkstra1961Sleen1:06:301:06:02
158Tom Braakhekke1995Zwolle1:06:431:06:14
159Bert de Wit1943Alphen aan den Rijn1:07:001:06:30
160Pierre Don1961's-Hertogenbosch1:07:471:07:24
161Jan Luttel1958Zwolle1:09:021:08:34
162Gert Catsburg1968Almelo1:09:091:08:35
163Willem Hesseling1954Harkstede1:10:411:10:24
164Reinder Sinnema1958Leeuwarden1:13:311:12:54
165Herman Hoekstra1952Goutum1:13:311:12:55
166Toon Janssen1956Didam1:28:101:27:38
167Quirijn Wijtten1983's-Gravenhage2:34:182:34:18
 
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yara Stunnenberg1994Nijmegen42:0642:01
2Annet Werger1967Ootmarsum44:4244:40
3Stefanie van Jaarsveld1985Amsterdam46:3746:34
4Emmely Mc Grath1996Leeuwarden47:0046:30
5Anita van der Wal1971Harlingen47:0647:04
6Hilde Verwulgen1979Rotterdam47:1546:52
7Sonja Kimsma1976Vlieland47:1847:13
8Sigrid Koopmans1986Utrecht47:5247:40
9Lydwien Wilbers1996Groningen47:5447:47
10Perla Stunnenberg1996Nijmegen48:4648:31
11Jantine Tilstra1978Goutum48:5248:27
12Kim Blom1983Amsterdam49:2149:11
13Janna Boekema1987Amsterdam49:5149:39
14Fieke de Ruijter1989Nijmegen50:2550:01
15Lucia van der Bijl1967Bolsward50:3350:26
16Anna Smit-Loor1974Vlieland51:0650:51
17Linde Bremmer1987Amsterdam51:2250:55
18Elke Berger1975Rotterdam51:4051:32
19Jarinke Arnold1987Groningen51:5151:39
20Bettie Koops1961Leeuwarden51:5351:50
21Cathelijn Korteweg1987Amsterdam52:1952:14
22Mandy Houter1974Vlieland52:4852:32
23Maaike Ufkes1992Groningen52:5152:35
24Kyra Meijer1992Hoorn Terschelling52:5852:42
25Margriet Moonen1978Boxtel53:0752:43
26Marie-Fleur Broekhuisen1987Amsterdam53:1253:10
27Irene Keijzer1976Amsterdam53:1352:54
28Gerda de Heer1970Amsterdam53:2153:08
29Ketie Faeseler1984Haarlem53:2352:50
30Audrey Keukenkamp1974Nederland53:3353:22
31Diede Dijkstra1990Leeuwarden53:4153:12
32Milou Pijper1989Groningen53:4153:32
33Jessie Provence1992Harderwijk53:4653:15
34Jeanet Hibma1975Franeker54:0653:45
35Marga Zwanenburg1957Sneek54:3554:29
36Else Tepper1961Hoogeveen54:5054:36
37Irene Meinderts1986Haarlem54:5054:38
38Anna Stratingh1984Groningen54:5554:47
39Marieke van der Meij1967Bilthoven54:5754:53
40Cornelie van der Most1984Amsterdam54:5854:45
41Eline Bolster1984Amsterdam55:4355:09
42Janine Kuik1981Utrecht55:5155:46
43Eefje Prins1986Groningen56:0655:49
44Mart Koek1998Leeuwarden56:0855:51
45Dieuwke Sytsema1964's-Gravenhage56:3656:29
46Wieke Meilink1987Utrecht56:3656:25
47Jorien Jansen1963's-Gravenhage56:4956:35
48Sabine Hoekema1976Mold56:5356:27
49Jantsje Lieuwes1993Joure56:5556:31
50Geertje de Schiffart1978Eesveen57:0456:25
51Martine Chamuleau1967Naarden57:0556:45
52Eva Schepens1986Amsterdam57:1256:54
53Hilly Veentra-Posthumus1959Surhuisterveen57:1756:59
54Naomi Boer1983Nieuw Balinge57:1956:58
55Lian IJdema1963Bolsward57:2056:50
56Tamara Meijer1996Hoorn Terschelling57:2957:12
57Hester Lentz1984Amsterdam57:2956:57
58Silke Wolfswinkel2002Vlieland57:3257:01
59Giulia van der Goot1999Joure57:3257:18
60Pauline de Zeeuw1983Amsterdam57:3457:14
61Tamara van Windt1968Amsterdam57:4057:23
62Maaike van Doorn1986Utrecht57:4157:32
63Karin Bruil1989Utrecht57:4257:12
64Sascha Oosterbaan1996Vlieland57:4257:38
65Bettine Oosterbaan1973Vlieland57:4357:39
66Yvonne de Jong1972Boornbergum57:4557:42
67Marloes Vermonden1985Amsterdam57:5157:17
68Laura Meijer1998Hoorn Terschelling57:5657:39
69Resi Probst1971Baarn58:0757:45
70Frida Vos1989Utrecht58:1858:13
71Rian Houter1971 58:3058:19
72Rhoda Schuling1978Nijmegen58:3058:19
73Victoria Schumacher1992Amsterdam58:4158:19
74Eeuwke Bremmer1984Amsterdam58:4758:20
75Wini Bergsma1972Leeuwarden58:5158:25
76Maria Bruin1962Leeuwarden58:5258:41
77Sandra Haak1970Leeuwarden58:5358:43
78Emma Van Laar1970Vlieland58:5558:43
79Paula Verheul1965Naarden59:0859:04
80Linde Hartman1975Leeuwarden59:1059:02
81Ellen Braakhekke1996Zwolle59:1058:46
82Esther van der Pol1987Harlingen59:1458:42
83Anne Wilmink1986Bennekom59:1759:08
84Cune Alders2000Zaandam59:2159:16
85Greetje de Valk1966Groningen59:3058:57
86Sippie Dijkstra1960Vlieland59:3159:00
87Lian Voesenek1959Meersel-dreef59:3359:24
88Ingrid Lapar1978Dokkum59:3859:30
89Karlien Driessen1993Groningen59:4259:33
90Esther Storm1971Aerdenhout59:4459:21
91Isabel Prins1969Baarn59:4559:22
92Roelien Idserda1985Wapserveen59:5459:30
93Marijke de Beer-Dogger1959Den Burg59:5959:44
94Ineke de Wit1958Beverwijk1:00:0159:50
95Lotte Sluiter1987Amsterdam1:00:0259:50
96Vera van Dalen1987Wapserveen1:00:0359:41
97Annemieke van Dijk1971Zaandam1:00:231:00:10
98Liesbeth Pels1968Doorn1:00:2559:50
99Frouk Froling1966Leeuwarden1:00:281:00:23
100Petra den Boer1965Nijkerk Gld1:00:491:00:37
101Suzanne Leijten1985Amsterdam1:01:091:01:06
102Diana Miedema1972Bolsward1:01:091:00:38
103Susanne Jumelet1963Hoorn Nh1:01:101:00:57
104Irene Buijs1963Oudeschild1:01:111:01:04
105Chantal Groot Kormelink1972Zutphen1:01:311:01:11
106Esther De Kruijk1986Amsterdam1:01:341:01:02
107Hinke van der Velde1974Vlieland1:01:371:01:26
108Ida Dijkstra1957Roelofarendsveen1:01:421:01:25
109Marieke van Dalen1982Wapserveen1:01:451:01:21
110Tessa Nieuwpoort1985Utrecht1:01:461:01:11
111Krista Bruine de Bruin1981Amsterdam1:01:481:01:20
112Marieke Geerligs1969Soest1:01:561:01:40
113Erna Pool1976De Cocksdorp1:02:021:01:48
114Els De Kiefte1956Oud-Vossemeer1:02:121:01:44
115Marieke Schreuder1973Voorburg1:02:151:01:55
116Dore Bakker1978Heerenveen1:02:251:02:06
117Marjolein Kampscheur1983Amsterdam1:02:261:01:58
118Emmy Bakker1964Den Burg1:02:591:02:42
119Paula Thalen1959Nietap1:03:041:02:40
120Marlies Drooger1996Weesp1:03:171:03:00
121Cynthia Prins-Bieman1970Wieringerwerf1:03:291:03:18
122Ilona Pereboom1980Eindhoven1:03:381:03:05
123Hélène van Vliet1955Rotterdam1:03:531:03:24
124Gerjan Stroo-Thalen1960Emmen1:04:081:03:46
125Eva Thalen2001Wapserveen1:04:121:03:48
126Pauline Wetting1972Bolsward1:04:121:03:39
127Hannie van der Feer-Rekker1968Bolsward1:04:151:03:58
128Marloes Bodewes1990Groningen1:04:171:03:50
129Cindy Lippert1974Leusden1:04:251:03:58
130Sophia Schumacher1992Groningen1:04:291:04:08
131Yvon Beemsterboer1966Utrecht1:04:311:04:18
132Joke de Vries1948Purmerend1:04:331:04:29
133Jenny Ketel1956Gorssel1:04:471:04:42
134Anouk de Ruiter1973Pomfret Center, CT1:04:491:04:23
135Emma Uffing1986Utrecht1:04:491:04:13
136Margriet Algera1970Soest1:04:511:04:35
137Marijke van Dongen1959Rotterdam1:04:541:04:25
138Marieke Ketel1963Nijmegen1:05:051:05:00
139Renske Schroor1973West-Terschelling1:05:081:04:48
140Moniek Westerman1960Groningen1:05:091:05:00
141Marjan Roos1968West-Terschelling1:05:091:04:49
142Willy Gertsen-Witjes1959Vlieland1:05:131:05:02
143Annet Dries1967Vlaardingen1:05:161:05:02
144Jose Smeets1969Amsterdam1:05:181:04:49
145Greth Braakhekke1967Zwolle1:05:181:04:49
146Kirsten Jorritsma1973Haarlem1:05:351:05:01
147Femmie Tuin1954Hasselt1:05:461:05:23
148Marjolein van Luyken1975Haarlem1:06:071:05:43
149Joyce Steenhouwer1994St.-Annaparochie1:06:121:06:06
150Audrey de Vink1970Groningen1:06:161:06:08
151Mia Dijkstra1959Sleen1:06:301:06:01
152Ria Siepel1961Sleen1:06:301:06:02
153Lineke Tepper1955Zwolle1:06:311:06:16
154Karin Venekamp1963Groningen1:06:311:06:23
155Sylvia van Kampen2000Wapserveen1:07:001:06:37
156Venekamp1965Groningen1:07:091:06:47
157Petra Schimmel1961Soest1:07:141:07:00
158Asha van de Swaluw1969Groningen1:07:161:07:08
159Daphne Otter1988Heerenveen1:07:211:07:13
160Cilia Bolt1963Groningen1:07:241:07:03
161Angela Luttel1973Zwolle1:07:421:07:13
162Mariska Koning2000Wapserveen1:08:021:07:41
163Jojanneke Kuhlmann1986West-Terschelling1:08:021:07:41
164Randi Suurmeijer1973Paterswolde1:08:421:08:25
165Lianne Catsburg1968Almelo1:09:091:08:34
166Roelie Schonewille1955Zuidwolde Dr1:09:261:09:03
167Nienke ten Hage1990Winterswijk1:09:381:09:24
168Annet Koolmees1960Ochten1:10:381:10:11
169Fleur van Mourik1991Amsterdam1:11:091:11:04
170Mariska Pol-Buren1974Oudeschild1:14:061:13:49
171Harma Hoff1960Eelde1:15:311:15:19
172Christy Visker1982Winschoten1:16:081:15:37
173Marije Binsbergen1962Oosterend Nh1:17:071:16:50
174Ineke van der Hoek1946Ursem1:21:101:21:01
 
M5KM, 5.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frank Buigel1993Groningen20:4720:45
2Jarno Dekker1987Zwolle21:0020:58
3Boris Beerthuizen1980Meerstad21:1621:13
4Thomas Cramer1991Groningen21:4021:37
5Martijn Nijenhuis1991Groningen22:2822:25
6Jelle Doff1984Groningen22:3222:28
7Friso Schepman2004Haren22:5422:52
8Mees de Droog1999Wormerveer23:2423:18
9Rens Heus1991Zwolle23:5623:53
10Willem Veldpaus2002Utrecht24:0023:58
11Vincent vsn den Berkhof2002Roelofarendsveen24:0324:00
12Jens de Droog2001Wormerveer24:5824:51
13Camiel Alberts2006Den Haag25:1125:10
14Vincent Van den Putten1987Amsterdam25:3225:23
15Robert Kingma1989Kollumerpomp25:3725:31
16Jorg Conzen1959Gladbeck26:0225:59
17Thomas Krupers1985Amsterdam26:1326:09
18Floris Dekker2001Bergen Nh26:2726:23
19Jasper Tinga2003Bolsward26:4126:38
20Stefan Kuus1995Utrecht26:5326:40
21Frans Haitsma1974Leeuwarden27:1527:12
22Nanne Groot2005Bussum27:1827:17
23Peter Neumann1962De Glind27:1827:11
24Max de Heer2003Breda27:2127:14
25Stijn Brinkhuis2002Enschede28:0428:02
26Wout Boonstra2003Vlieland28:1428:11
27Brent van der Pasch2005Rosmalen28:4128:31
28Ben Boersma2003Groningen28:4228:38
29Lucas Canavan2006Pomfret Center, CT28:4328:37
30Sebastiaan Dekker2003Bergen Nh29:3529:31
31Gerrit Valentijn1947Zaandam29:5229:46
32Bart Vrouenraets1966Bilthoven29:5729:45
33Gijs Doorten Wapserveen30:0129:46
34Marnix Ruys1970Noordwijk Zh30:1329:57
35Jan H de Heer1969Breda31:0831:01
36Djurre Johannes van der Schaaf1951Oentsjerk31:1531:05
37Jop Blom1953Ermelo32:1232:02
38Teun Rexwinkel2001Westendorp32:3132:19
39Samuel Vos2004Groningen32:4132:39
40Dik Kok1951Zwolle32:5432:37
41Jort Aldershof2004Zutphen32:5532:44
42Wesley Kuiper2001Vlieland33:1032:58
43Paul Geertzen1963Vlieland33:3633:25
44Harry Anders1947Arnemuiden33:4633:34
45Louis Herrema1977Amsterdam34:5534:45
46Arie Roest1953Slappeterp34:5634:46
47Peter Boersen1964Leeuwarden34:5634:44
48Maurice Legein1974Herpen36:0035:44
49Marc Kropman1954Amsterdam36:0735:50
50Goos Baaren1945Holten36:2736:14
51Marinus Doorten1946Wapserveen36:2836:13
52Leander Wunschmann1979Rotterdam37:0637:01
53Erik van der Pasch1966Rosmalen37:5037:38
54Martijn Heitling1981Eelde37:5937:46
55Kees Verstraeten1955's-Hertogenbosch39:0238:49
56Luuk Koning Wapserveen39:0738:53
57Joost Schouwink1976Domerat39:2639:21
58Menno Schroor1959's-Hertogenbosch40:5440:40
59René Asma1971Leiden42:2242:12
60Rein van Kempen1951Bussum43:0542:49
61Jan ven der Hoek1951St.-Annaparochie45:4245:25
 
V5KM, 5.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elmire Hartmans1987Groningen22:2922:25
2Larissa Mars1994Groningen25:0425:01
3Hanna Groot2002Bussum26:1926:18
4Janet Meijer1990Groningen26:2226:18
5Anna Boonstra2002Vlieland26:2626:24
6Josella Stroo1990Eindhoven27:2427:11
7Evelien Eskens1983Groningen27:4627:44
8Gerjanne Veurman1992Groningen28:2528:22
9Anouk Alberts2004Den Haag28:2728:26
10Sanne Wiegersma1985Groningen28:3128:19
11Shanice Wortel2001Leeuwarden28:5328:50
12Nienke Tinga2006Bolsward29:1429:11
13Madelein Huisman de Jong1987Amsterdam29:4929:42
14Stefanie Pijnenburg1988Amsterdam29:5129:44
15Isabella Canavan2004Pomfret Center, CT30:3230:23
16Maud Colly2002Enumatil30:3430:31
17Britt Seinen2003 30:3430:32
18Danielle Spieard1986Eelde31:2031:07
19Eline Otjens2002Naarden31:2231:19
20Noor Otjens2002Naarden31:2331:20
21Joyce van den Bor1987Vlieland31:3031:23
22Claire vd Horst1963's-Gravenhage31:5731:52
23Willy Bankras1964Joure32:1332:07
24Aaltsje Deinum1964Leeuwarden32:1532:09
25Anne Bergsma1999Leeuwarden32:1532:07
26Quirine Wortel2004Leeuwarden32:2132:18
27Johanna Brouwer1954Middelburg32:2832:23
28Ilse Finck2002Grijpskerk32:3432:30
29Maris Maathuis2004Groningen32:4132:38
30Lydianne Stroo1987Emmen32:4232:37
31Marije Hospes1992Menaam32:4532:32
32Patricia Bosch1983Blaricum32:5132:36
33Sarah Keijzer1977Bunnik32:5332:46
34Aafke Zeilstra1985Groningen32:5632:47
35Nikki Chamuleau2012Naarden33:2133:19
36Mirjam van der Pol1975Midlum33:3433:26
37Marjolein Van der Donck1980Voorburg33:5533:42
38Marianne IJnsen1955Amsterdam34:0033:43
39Femke Wiersma2000Boazum34:0333:54
40Annemarie De Graaf1972Vlieland34:0633:58
41Lieke Bontes1996Leeuwarden34:0633:59
42Gerdie Bagelaar1965Hengelo Ov34:0733:59
43Anne Marie Bruinsma1962Utrecht34:0833:59
44Erika Keppel1972Baarn34:0833:59
45Peggy Geelen1973Rosmalen34:1534:03
46Immie Stol1970Boazum34:2334:15
47Maaike Oudega1977Doetinchem34:2534:16
48Lynn Molog1995Vlieland34:2734:15
49FLEUR Geertzen2005Vlieland34:2834:16
50Allianne Geertzen Molog1976Vlieland34:2834:16
51Anna Maria Marangos1969Utrecht34:3134:15
52Zoe Miedema2003Bolsward34:3934:30
53Petra Wieringa1971Sneek34:3934:22
54Annelies Graaf1953Den Burg34:4034:33
55Inge Kools1959Leeuwarden34:5534:44
56Brigitte Sijlmans1960Nijmegen35:0234:56
57Inge Gommers1960Dieren35:1234:53
58Bernadien Bakhuis1964Daarle35:3535:29
59Jannita van Zonneveld1999Nijega35:3635:32
60Jonna Visser2000Oudega gem Smallingerlnd35:3735:33
61Aneta Bruggers-Haan1973Alphen aan den Rijn35:4535:41
62Cuun Koek1995Groningen35:4735:33
63Ingrid Boersma1959Vlieland35:5235:47
64Marieke Siebesma1977Groningen35:5635:49
65Jenneke Kruidhof1978Groningen36:0135:54
66Ava van der Ploeg2001Bilthoven36:0335:58
67Anne Miedema2001Bilthoven36:0335:58
68Sara Vijfhuizen2001Bilthoven36:0335:58
69Bertha Steenbergen1950Wapserveen36:1035:55
70Anneke Liem1982Hengelo Ov36:1235:55
71Judith van Klingeren1983Enschede36:1235:53
72Hetty Neumann1962De Glind36:1436:07
73Eva Wiersma1974Rotterdam36:1636:07
74Marian Vink1966Woerden36:2536:08
75Linda Greven1965Santpoort-Noord36:2736:07
76Bonnie Manting1958Vlieland36:4336:39
77Nelleke de Goeij1960Rotterdam37:0336:49
78Gréanne Vos1965Paterswolde37:5337:45
79Gea Zijlstra1972Burgum37:5737:47
80Annet Schumacher1956Ermelo38:4038:24
81Knaar Visser1956Amsterdam38:4038:35
82Carla Schultz1962Driebergen-Rijsenburg39:2039:00
83Cocky van der Kooi1970Zwolle39:4839:42
84Angèle Otjens1973Naarden40:1840:05
85Coosje van der Vorm1995Rotterdam40:2740:15
86Edith Harmsen1961Doetinchem40:2940:17
87Jeanet de Waal1951Amsterdam40:4440:26
88Marije Carsouw1994Groningen40:4540:27
89Everdien Wiersma1950Zetten40:5240:36
90Anoesjka Van den Broek1972Groningen40:5840:53
91Jet Postma1954Amsterdam41:1240:54
92DE Theijs1971's-Gravenhage42:2242:12
93Gabrielle Dijkstra1975Bolsward42:3842:29
94Ilja Terenstra2004Bolsward42:3842:29
95Annelies van der Vorm1957Bilthoven42:4342:30
96Y Tierie1988Rotterdam42:4342:30
97Anneke Esman1958Bussum43:0042:45
98Liesje Goldschmidt1982Amsterdam43:3243:24
99Yvette van de Vusse1962Amsterdam43:3443:14
100Anita Dijker1964West-Terschelling43:4543:31
101Lysbeth Mulder-Hoekstra1981Arum44:0143:48
102Regina Jansen1959Amsterdam45:0744:51
103Georgette van der Veen1962Purmerend45:0945:00
104Ingrid Witte1971De Koog48:0047:45
105An Bennema1993Groningen50:1750:17
106Miranda Meijer1968Hoorn Terschelling52:4152:41
107Margot Blot2003Domerat54:1154:06
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-08-2016 20:21