Zoek

Uitslagenlijst DB Schenker Boeskoolloop

Oldenzaal - Zondag 21 augustus 2016

 
M 6-9, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joran Albeets2007OLDENZAAL5:09 
2Teun Donker2008OLDENZAAL5:20 
3Job oude Veldhuis2007Oldenzaal5:26 
4Pelle Huisken2007OLDENZAAL5:33 
5Jesse Bloemen2007OLDENZAAL5:34 
6Floris Koop2009QUICK'20 ONDER 9JR (F4)5:43 
7Joep Steinebach2007OLDENZAAL5:46 
8Guus Ensink2007OLDENZAAL5:48 
9Sep Asbreuk2007OLDENZAAL5:51 
10Ferre Meinders2007OLDENZAAL5:59 
11Dirk Seinen2007OLDENZAAL6:03 
12Naud oude Alink2008OLDENZAAL6:17 
13Marnix Boerrigter2008OLDENZAAL6:18 
14Lars Peterman2008OLDENZAAL6:19 
15Sietse Withag2009OLDENZAAL6:21 
16Teun Damveld2009QUICK'20 ONDER 9JR (F4)6:22 
17Blokhuis2008OLDENZAAL6:27 
18Mart Bloemen2009OLDENZAAL6:55 
19Ciz Moekotte2009Oldenzaal7:07 
20Pieter Bas2010OLDENZAAL7:27 
21Naut Bazen2008OLDENZAAL7:31 
22Daan Peterman2010OLDENZAAL8:34 
23Stijn ter Haar2010OLDENZAAL9:56 
 
V 6-9, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carlijn Kotte2006OLDENZAAL5:42 
2Fern Smit2009Tjuchem5:49 
3Marte Kotte2008OLDENZAAL6:02 
4Isa Oostendorp2008Oldenzaal6:12 
5Liz Ekelhof2008Oldenzaal6:20 
6Taynah Halink2008OLDENZAAL6:21 
7Lieke Kok2007OLDENZAAL6:35 
8Evelien Gosselink2008AHAUS-ALTSTATTE6:43 
9Bente Nijlant2007OLDENZAAL6:47 
10Penelope Alink2009Oldenzaal6:49 
11Lou Asbreuk2010OLDENZAAL7:33 
12Saar Gageling2009OLDENZAAL7:36 
13Noek Ekelhof2010Oldenzaal7:38 
14Kayleigh van Brummelen2010Oldenzaal7:39 
15Saar Nijlant2010OLDENZAAL7:44 
16Kris vd Broek2010OLDENZAAL7:45 
 
M -15, 2.0 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stijn Donker2003OLDENZAAL7:07 
2Florian Kok2004OLDENZAAL7:14 
3Joris Smellink2002QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR7:15 
4Gijs Bok2002QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR7:18 
5Stan Boerrigter2003OLDENZAAL7:28 
6Rens Gosselink2006AHAUS-ALTSTATTE7:29 
7Cas Kaptein2003Hengelo Ov7:36 
8Tom Wesseling2003QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR7:36 
9Jort ten Veldhuis2003QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR7:39 
10Nigel Kaba2002QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR7:39 
11Bas Nijhuis2002QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR7:40 
12Max Smit2002QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR7:41 
13Boet ten Hoeve2003QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR7:47 
14Maikel Bloemen2001Iphitos7:48 
15Lars Poelakker2003QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR7:50 
16Luca Steenbeeke2004QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR7:54 
17Boet Rikkerink2005oldenzaal7:56 
18Wout Ziemerink2004QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR7:57 
19Teun Seinen2005OLDENZAAL7:58 
20Wes de Louw2004QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR8:08 
21Jord oude Elferink2003QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR8:09 
22Niek Donker2005OLDENZAAL8:10 
23Rens Schasfoort2004QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR8:16 
24Guus Wolbers2003QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR8:19 
25Milan Veenstra2004ENSCHEDE8:20 
26Joris Assen2005QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR8:21 
27Stan Kamphuis2004QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR8:22 
28Wisse Asbreuk2006OLDENZAAL8:25 
29Elco Dreierink2004OLDENZAAL8:29 
30Luke Blokhuis2004QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR8:31 
31Joris Nieland2005QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR8:32 
32Cas oude Nijhuis2005QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR8:33 
33Tim Ziemerink2004QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR8:33 
34Kay Weghorst2004QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR8:40 
35Rick Poorthuis2003Oldenzaal8:42 
36Dirk Sassen2004QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR9:17 
37Thijmen van't Veen2005Oldenzaal9:21 
 
V -15, 2.0 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Celine Spinder2005EIBERGEN 7:51 
2Wieke Kaptein2005Hengelo Ov8:01 
3Annemarie Gosselink2004AHAUS-ALTSTATTE8:55 
4Jasmijn Bergman2003Lattrop-Breklenkamp10:40 
5Fleur Poorthuis2005Oldenzaal11:26 
6Anna Tijman op Smeijers2005De Lutte11:29 
 
M -40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs Wiggers1995Marathon Pim Mulier15:3815:37
2Wouter Doesburg1992ASV15:4615:45
3Pim de Kok1982Enschede15:5015:49
4Stijn Jansen1997ENSCHEDE16:4416:43
5Bart Withag1984Avanti-Wilskracht16:5716:56
6Dave Pauelsen1986TION17:1117:10
7Joep Sanderink1993UTRECHT17:3117:30
8Nico klein Poelhuis1980BUURSE17:3717:37
9Wim Westerveld1989APELDOORN17:4017:38
10Martijn Oonk1993NSAV 't Haasje17:5817:57
11Robin Veldboer1978OOTMARSUM17:5917:58
12Robin Leijdekkers1994OLDENZAAL18:5618:55
13Vincent Righard2000OLDENZAAL19:1119:09
14Joris Wolbers 11029319:3719:34
15Pascal te Koppele HAAKSBERGEN 07059019:3919:37
16Martijn Pol1982HENGELO19:4419:41
17Guido Timmermeester1995Oldenzaal19:5119:47
18Maarten Vaneker1993Iphitos19:5619:53
19Mike Voss1991Hengelo Ov20:1020:07
20Bruce Linsapessy1979OLDENZAAL20:1220:07
21Marcel IJland1976DENEKAMP20:1420:09
22Mark Westerink1992Wierden20:2220:19
23M Kostas1988Oldenzaal20:2320:22
24Joris Weersink1989ENSCHEDE20:5420:41
25Vincent van der Weg1984Enschede21:0220:58
26Coen Bakker1981ENSCHEDE21:0621:00
27Guus Nijhuis2000OLDENZAAL21:1121:08
28Chiel Aaij1981Enschede21:1121:07
29Niels Reinink1990OLDENZAAL21:1621:10
30Thijs Brilleman1982DEN HAAG21:2521:19
31Job Letteboer1985Ootmarsum21:4121:28
32Maddi van der Aa1987Oldenzaal21:4221:29
33Dirk oude Egbrink1992DELFT21:5421:49
34Emiel Voorhuis1982HENGELO21:5521:52
35Huub Mensink1980Denekamp21:5621:52
36Jip Meinders2001Oldenzaal22:0421:57
37Tim Meinders1979Oldenzaal22:0521:58
38Dennis Blokhuis1993OLDENZAAL22:2322:21
39Jasper Lowik1993Oldenzaal22:4722:42
40Ewout Tiemersma1992Oldenzaal22:4822:42
41Martijn Lowik1990OLDENZAAL22:5022:50
42Erik Veenhoven1982Paterswolde22:5522:48
43Bob Kemna1981Oldenzaal23:0523:05
44Elmer Noorman1994Hengelo Ov23:1323:07
45Mats Winkelhuis1990QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 123:1422:59
46Nermin Colo1989QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 123:1423:00
47Tim Kempers1994QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 123:1723:03
48Rob Teders1991QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 123:2323:07
49Teun Wiegers1993OLDENZAAL23:2723:25
50Gert jan Richters1980OLDENZAAL23:2723:27
51Stefan Rorink1991Groningen23:2823:20
52Wout Velthuis2001OOTMARSUM23:4023:37
53Rick Huyts1998Oldenzaal24:0123:57
54Wes Segerink2001Oldenzaal24:0524:05
55Jeroen Rorink1989OLDENZAAL24:1324:05
56Franck Makumi1981OLDENZAAL24:1424:11
57Thijs Groente1991QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 124:2024:05
58Jeroen Boshuijzen1982HOLLANDSCHEVELD25:2025:08
59Pepijn Hofte1989Enschede25:4725:36
60Remco Terhorst1999OLDENZAAL26:3826:24
61Mark Scholten1982Hengelo Ov26:4526:38
62Thijs Nijmeijer2000OLDENZAAL26:5526:44
63Koen Lohmann1988Oldenzaal27:3027:17
64Bas Brummelhuis1993QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 127:3627:21
65Laurens Ensink1992QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 127:4227:27
66Mick Engelbertink1996QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 127:4727:32
67Jesse Groeneveld1994QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 127:4827:33
68Mark Leijdekkers1996QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 129:2129:05
69Jurrien Mulder1989QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 129:2129:06
70Gijs Braakhuis1985OLDENZAAL32:5732:40
 
M +40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alex Stienstra1959LAAC Twente16:1616:14
2Edwin Veenstra1967ENSCHEDE16:5316:53
3Jeroen Loskamp1968Iphitos18:2618:25
4Tom Hoefnagels1973Marathon Pim Mulier18:3518:33
5Emile vd Zande1964LOSSER18:5718:55
6Louis Groot Rouwen1968Oldenzaal19:0919:08
7Peter Visser1973LOSSER19:1519:14
8Harold Fraterman1971LOSSER19:4019:37
9Andre Leunk1973MARKELO19:5019:48
10Peter Donker1976OLDENZAAL19:5719:54
11Bob Leuvelink1973LAAC Twente19:5819:56
12Alfred Atta1954LAAC Twente20:1720:14
13Wim Donkers1960Loopgroep Aart Stigter20:3620:34
14Daniel Visscher1974LAAC Twente21:2421:21
15Pascal Postma1976OLDENZAAL DB SCHENKER22:0021:55
16Matthijs Meinders1976OLDENZAAL22:0521:58
17Henk Elferink1962Marathon Pim Mulier22:4122:31
18Jorgen de Vries1972ENSCHEDE22:4322:40
19Peter Vlaanderen1962ENSCHEDE22:4922:45
20Annton Bolhaar1954Loopgroep De Lutte22:5522:48
21Harm Schepers1973Oldenzaal23:1923:08
22Frits Rorink1958Oldenzaal23:2823:20
23Mark Boerrigter1971OLDENZAAL23:5823:47
24Rene Bonhke1964Hengelo Ov24:0023:56
25Walter Velthuis1965OOTMARSUM24:1024:07
26William Segerink1970Oldenzaal24:1124:05
27Johan Voorhorst1971Veluwe24:1624:13
28Berthon Meen1962FLERINGEN24:2324:19
29Hans Velthausz1964OLDENZAAL24:2424:20
30Fokke gert Spinder1969EIBERGEN24:5924:50
31Dennis Peterman1976OLDENZAAL25:0324:52
32Henk Bossink1950OLDENZAAL25:1325:08
33Edwin Lenferink1965TUBBERGEN25:2125:12
34Erik Huisken1961OLDENZAAL25:3025:18
35Martin Giesselink1961OLDENZAAL25:3325:24
36Norbert Poort1968OLDENZAAL25:3825:27
37Theo Gomis1950ENSCHEDE25:3925:26
38Arthur Lupker1973OLDENZAAL25:5925:47
39Jos oude Lohuis1955OLDENZAAL26:0926:03
40Jeroen van der Sanden1973OLDENZAAL26:1526:05
41Peter Leijdekkers1960OLDENZAAL26:3926:32
42Ronald Borkent1964Deventer29:1529:02
43Dick van der Sar1968HENGELO29:2029:10
44Jan Oude Weme1944LAAC Twente30:2130:09
45Jan van der Zande1937LAAC Twente30:2630:14
46Douwe Yntema1968HENGELO31:3131:23
47Ab Koetsier1946AV Holten32:4432:36
 
V, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rian Ottenhof1976LAAC Twente21:0221:00
2Leonie Brummer1990Almelo21:3021:27
3Susan Siemerink1977OLDENZAAL21:3721:35
4Monique Kropmans1964LAAC Twente21:5021:49
5Merel Tuitert1990HOLTEN22:1322:11
6Esther Kuiper1980Hengelo Ov22:4622:40
7Evelien van Nieuwkuijk1971Iphitos22:5722:53
8Jet Kuijers1989OLDENZAAL23:0022:47
9Jennifer van Huizen1993TION23:5923:48
10Ilse Meuenbroek1990Deurningen23:5923:53
11Sanne Nijdam1985Leeuwarden24:1824:13
12Anny Vaneker1957Iphitos24:2624:19
13Annemiek oude Nijeweme1981BEUNINGEN24:2724:18
14Annelies Lageschaar1970OLDENZAAL25:1225:02
15Ilse Giesselink1996OLDENZAAL25:3325:23
16Aniek Giesselink1999OLDENZAAL25:3325:24
17Janine Bulthuis1989Oldenzaal25:3725:30
18Sabine oude Luttikhuis1988Oldenzaal25:3725:29
19Eefje Zee1986BEREB GRONINGEN25:5025:45
20Milou Kempers1991OLDENZAAL25:5525:41
21Anouk olde Veldhuis1979OLDENZAAL DB SCHENKER25:5725:48
22Margo Zwiep1965Deurningen26:1226:10
23Peter Vlutters1966LEEUWARDEN26:1426:06
24Shanice Levering1992DE LUTTE27:0526:52
25Jinthe Teggeler1993OLDENZAAL27:2527:18
26Janneke Luijken1994De Lutte27:2527:20
27Myriam Moekotte1982Oldenzaal27:3827:27
28Suzanne Boxem1987Enschede27:4327:31
29Karolien Boerrigter1974OLDENZAAL28:2828:18
30Marjan Maat1980Enschede28:5028:42
31Anouk Steinebach1979Oldenzaal28:5128:39
32Femke Stadnik1982Oldenzaal28:5428:42
33Michelle van Duijn1975Oldenzaal29:0228:52
34Lucky Korvenmaker1968HENGELO29:3629:27
35Kimmy Reef1983Hengelo Ov29:4829:39
36Herma Diele1964Almelo30:4730:38
37Evelien Dokter1981Iphitos31:0530:55
38Carmen Malcorps1972Rotterdam31:4931:33
39Laurie Nuchelmans1992OLDENZAAL31:5731:44
40Marleen Moleman1993LEMSELO31:5931:46
41Karin Groothuis1968HENGELO32:0031:50
42Esther Drost1969RODEZ FRANKRIJK34:2734:18
43Anke olde Kalter1966Deventer36:4436:31
 
M -40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerold Hartger1980NEUENHAUS31:39 
2Thijs Theunissen1991Marathon Pim Mulier33:22 
3Richard Loendersloot1977LAAC Twente33:33 
4Caimin Stevens1987LAAC Twente34:27 
5Casper Smit1982LAAC Twente34:38 
6Rik Spijkerman1987LAAC Twente35:16 
7Bob Gosemeijer1976LAAC Twente35:40 
8Bas Eeftink1983Atletics Nijverdal36:23 
9Remko Siers1982LAAC Twente36:26 
10Dionisio Doex1985ENSCHEDE36:46 
11Ruben Sluik1995QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 136:56 
12Ramon Mensink1991TUBBEGEN37:20 
13Ralf Hamers1977Esch37:30 
14Henk jan Koershuis1979ALMELO37:32 
15Bob Leussink1988LAAC Twente37:59 
16Sandy de Nie1980VELSEN38:01 
17Rob Platenkamp1984BORNE38:01 
18Roy tijman op Smeijers1987LOSSER38:02 
19Bert Wessels1978LAAC Twente38:23 
20Sander Snijder1993DALEN38:50 
21Coen Hartendorp1984Marathon Pim Mulier38:55 
22Christaan Kip1997OLDENZAAL39:24 
23Gert-Jan Egberink1984Oldenzaal39:28 
24Tom Bollen1983Almelo39:39 
25Moes Bereket1997OLDENZAAL39:45 
26Emile Bornebroek1984OLDENZAAL39:46 
27Tim oude Wolcherink1989DENEKAMP39:59 
28Roel Hoppenreijs1986OLDENZAAL40:03 
29Erik Maartens1989Markelo40:16 
30Wouter Nijlant1977OLDENZAAL40:57 
31Carlos van Rhee1995Hellendoorn41:45 
32Thijs Evers1991LAAC Twente42:02 
33Jelle Keuper1990AMSTERDAM43:03 
34Matthijs Meulenbeld2003OLDENZAAL43:06 
35Mark Brink1979OLDENZAAL43:24 
36Sebastiaan Versteeg1989TION43:30 
37Ruud Roelofsen1987Enschede43:32 
38Bouke Klieverik1987OLDENZAAL44:03 
39Daan Gruintjes1995OLDENZAAL DB SCHENKER44:40 
40Rutger Zurhorst1979Haaksbergen44:42 
41Niek Olde Klieverik1991Oldenzaal44:43 
42Niek Buijvoets1989Oldenzaal44:47 
43Jop Hofste1988OLDENZAAL44:59 
44Mark Bulthuis1980Oldenzaal45:06 
45Remi Buijvoets1983OLDENZAAL45:21 
46Robert ten Breul1985DENEKAMP45:38 
47Freek Dokter1979Enschede45:59 
48Paolo Zocca1984Enschede46:06 
49Peter Klijndijk1979Oldenzaal46:37 
50Bob Oude Velthuis1981Enschede46:53 
51Tom Luttikhuis1990DEVENTER DB SCHENKER47:10 
52Han Snoeijink1985Denekamp47:21 
53Saba Popal1986Enschede47:43 
54Bert-jan Bekhuis1995Denekamp47:55 
55Bas Hudepohl1979OLDENZAAL48:26 
56Arjen van der Kamp1990Borne48:49 
57Richard Nibourg1985Almelo49:17 
58Kees Roos1981Enschede49:35 
59Jelle Punt1996OLDENZAAL49:49 
60Rikko Wielink1980Enschede50:21 
61Jesper Winkelhuis1987QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 150:51 
62Thomas Schlepphorst1994Neunkirchen-Seel.51:17 
63Koen Vinkenvleugel1978Oldenzaal51:37 
64Thijs olde Riekerink1986Hengelo Ov51:59 
65Jens Oude Rengerink1987Hengelo Ov51:59 
66Bas Kip1992OLDENZAAL52:00 
67Rick Stadnik1983Oldenzaal52:49 
68Maarten Kerssies1989Zwolle53:11 
69Dennis Hofste1980ENSCHEDE54:38 
70Jeroen Boshuijzen1982HOLLANDSCHEVELD58:04 
71Marnix Segerink1991Oldenzaal59:13 
72Nils Veld1992Oldenzaal59:51 
 
M +40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jay Sauer1972Cifla34:05 
2Arnold Klieverik1975LAAC Twente34:16 
3Peter Bruinsma1971Atletics Nijverdal35:46 
4Melvin van der Voet1973ENSCHEDE36:04 
5Jorrit Stokvis1974Hengelo Ov37:10 
6Joop Vriend1967LAAC Twente37:29 
7Raymond Zeeman1970Losser39:29 
8Jean pierre Riesthuis1973OLDENZAAL39:35 
9Frank Hering1969Avanti-Wilskracht39:42 
10Andre Neerlaar1970BELTRUM40:10 
11Wilfried Nijhuis1969Oldenzaal40:30 
12Clemens Meuleman1967LAAC Twente40:31 
13Han Morsink1967Borne40:36 
14Eddie Vaanholt1970ENSCHEDE41:59 
15Barjo Lamberink1967BERGENTHEIM42:00 
16Henry Breukelman1971LAAC Twente42:51 
17Olaf Prins1968HASSELT43:20 
18Paul Poorthuis1970LAAC Twente43:28 
19Rene Kuiper1971AAC45:04 
20Patrick Kip1971OLDENZAAL46:13 
21Rob Rikkerink1974oldenzaal46:38 
22André Beddinkhaus1969Avanti-Wilskracht46:59 
23Mathijs Grote Beverborg1974Culemborg47:35 
24Jan Peters1967Veldhoven48:02 
25Marc van Herwijnen1969OLDENZAAL48:12 
26Richard Volmbroek1971Hengelo Ov49:11 
27Peter Koop1969Oldenzaal49:26 
28Maurice Govers1972Oldenzaal51:47 
29Michel Harbers1971LAAC Twente52:34 
30Danny Willemsen1976Oldenzaal54:37 
31Bart Sachse1969Enschede1:00:34 
32Jos Swint1968Bangkok1:07:02 
 
M +50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ben Nijland1958LAAC Twente37:56 
2Harry Dijk1955TION38:11 
3Martin Steenbeeke1963LAAC Twente39:37 
4Rene Korte1961ALMELO42:12 
5Eric Holterman1965BENTELO42:30 
6Pawel Studnik1953OLDENZAAL43:06 
7René Roelofs1964LAAC Twente43:16 
8Willem-Jan Tanck1965Enschede44:01 
9Ewald Smids1962OLDENZAAL45:47 
10Adri Koole1951SEROOSKERKE46:18 
11Bob Looijestijn1952Oldenzaal46:36 
12Jos Groeneveld1960OLDENZAAL46:41 
13Ben Weiden1949Mariaparochie48:29 
14Theo Weegerink1945LAAC Twente48:54 
15Cees van Reemst1953TION49:33 
16Gé Borgerink1957LAAC Twente50:00 
17Vincent Exterkate1958AV Haaksbergen51:19 
18Henk Winkelhuis1957OLDENZAAL52:29 
19Martin Blockhuis1964DE LUTTE DB SCHENKER52:39 
20Henry Otter1950OLDENZAAL53:17 
21Marcel van Adrichem1959Enschede55:39 
 
V, 10 KILOMETER V
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mariska Dute1985Loopgroep PK33:52 
2Lesley Smit1989LAAC Twente34:56 
3Lisanne Meuleman1989LAAC Twente36:41 
4Ingrid Prigge1963LAAC Twente38:10 
5Sophie Crommelinck1992ENSCHEDE39:44 
6Dione Scheuten1980OLDENZAAL40:31 
7Laura Kotte1973OLDENZAAL42:45 
8Eline Vollenbroek1990LOSSER42:57 
9Lotte Morsink1987Denekamp43:33 
10Lisette olde Heuvel1991OLDENZAAL44:24 
11Marijke van Duuren1983Marathon Pim Mulier46:13 
12Christine van Pareren1952AHAUS47:37 
13Nina oude Bos1992OLDENZAAL47:54 
14Nardy Elink Schuurman1981Nijverdal47:56 
15Marit Navis1992AMSTERDAM49:15 
16Marleen Duivenvoorden1984Enschede49:31 
17Ellen Banierink1991Deurningen49:50 
18Nicol Oonk1990Enschede49:53 
19Maaike Koopman1987Enschede50:06 
20Minke Nijdam1988Enschede50:40 
21Karin Oortmann1970Almelo51:14 
22Debby Heithuis1989TUBBERGEN51:17 
23Marlijn Meinders1979OLDENZAAL53:49 
24Maaike van Dartel1988HEETEN55:16 
25Astrid Peters1966Veldhoven55:19 
26Lotte Berendsen1987Enschede55:36 
27Kim oude Vrielink1991DEVENTER DB SCHENKER56:01 
28Monique Smithuis1975DE LUTTE56:58 
29Alet Kamphuis1991Amsterdam58:05 
30Pien Klieverik1991Amsterdam58:05 
31Judith Rijnhart1992Zwolle58:49 
32Marloes louwers-Riesthuis1975ST MICHIELSGESTEL59:45 
33Susanne Raschl1981ARNHEM1:02:06 
34Lydia van Adrichem1987Enschede1:02:38 
 
DB Schenker Boeskoolloop
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-08-2016 10:28