Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 21e Gicom Ketelhavenloop

Ketelhaven (Dronten) - Zondag 28 augustus 2016

 
10MSN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gayri Hawery1990Spirit Lelystad35:0735:06
2Martijn van der Wardt1985Triathlon37:3937:38
3Gertjan de Jong1993Athlos38:5838:58
4Wilco Hermens1996PEC 191040:2740:24
5Erwin Stelling1984Flevo Delta40:5740:55
6Richard Kroon1981Isala '9642:3842:38
7Patrick Fransman1985Spirit Lelystad42:5942:56
8Robin Kroon1976Flevo Delta46:1546:11
9Bram van Leeuwen1984Dronten46:4146:33
10Rieks de Roo1983Dronten46:5646:50
11Gerrit van Oene1978Isala '9647:2347:18
12Bas Reuvekamp1976Zwolle47:4047:38
13Mathijs Brinkman1981Dronten48:1648:09
14Kevin Croese1982Dronten52:1552:03
15Frank Stobbe1979Emmeloord53:3153:28
16Lion Christoffels1983Kampen54:3454:24
17Willem Veenstra1985Kampen54:3754:26
18Bertolf Lentink1980Zwolle54:4554:39
19Sjors van Woerkel1984Dronten58:5758:40
20Patrick Kroezen1993Lelystad59:0658:50
 
10M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Murk Falkena1972Spirit Lelystad38:5238:51
2Rogier Beele1972Spirit Lelystad40:2640:25
3Marcel van Amstel1969Dronten43:4843:47
4Eric Boomsma1969Triathlon45:2645:25
5Dennis van Dijk1975Lelystad46:3346:29
6Rene ter Horst1975Dronten46:4046:39
7Michael Bras1976Lelystad48:2248:17
8Peter Arkenbout1976Dronten49:1649:10
9Frans Nijhof1968Nunspeet49:2549:21
10Eric Lorist1967Isala '9650:1250:04
11Dennis Ettes1974Rotterdam50:1850:14
12Martijn van Paassen1970Hoorn Nh50:2450:24
13Ydo van Veenendaal1975Lelystad51:4051:35
14Arnoud Lagemaat1972Dronten52:5352:34
15Rene van der Elst1967Flevo Delta54:4854:41
16Karel Kooij1966Swifterbant55:0154:45
17Niels Ampt1969Nederland55:2355:04
18Jeroen Knevelbaard1969PAC55:2755:22
19Lex Ouburg1975Rotterdam55:2755:22
20Johann Diermeier1969Swifterbant58:2058:06
21Dries van de Wetering1970Kampen58:5858:49
22Ronald Langendoen1970Nigtevecht59:5659:56
23Wibo Langendoen1972Swifterbant1:01:011:00:48
24Peter Haikens1969Swifterbant1:05:121:04:56
 
10M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frans Deenen1961ATV Venray38:1238:11
2Robert Reitsema1965Isala '9640:0740:07
3Gerard Smit1957Statina40:3740:36
4André Gerth1963Spirit Lelystad42:5842:56
5Peter Bekedam1956Flevo Delta45:3445:32
6Bert Keek1961Biddinghuizen46:0045:56
7Stephen Marchant1961Lelystad47:0146:49
8Jan Hollestelle1960Dronten48:1948:16
9Peter Graumans1960Biddinghuizen49:0148:57
10Dinand Ekkel1964Flevo Delta50:4650:39
11Jan Scherpenisse1961Biddinghuizen50:5150:47
12Ron Slenders1961Flevo Delta51:3251:24
13JP McAllister1965Dronten51:5251:48
14Eddy Clans1960Biddinghuizen53:5753:48
15Marco VanKooten1961Nederland54:1353:54
16Hendrik Schouwenaar1960Flevo Delta54:4754:39
17Vincent van Yperen1960Flevo Delta56:0355:56
18Egbert Geertsma1961Groningen57:3957:28
19Louw Overbeeke1960Dronten59:0158:52
20Bart Vermaat1962Flevo Delta59:3459:21
21Nico Keizer1961Swifterbant1:00:251:00:10
22Anton Nijenkamp1958Biddinghuizen1:05:271:05:17
 
10M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne Stobbe1951NOP48:1648:13
2Bert Brink1948Dronten56:4756:38
3Wim Rademaker1947Dronten58:1758:06
4Bokke Haanstra1949Flevo Delta58:2758:13
5Simon Klinkenberg1951Dronten1:01:251:01:11
 
10VSN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Linda de Roo1977Flevo Delta47:0247:00
2Marian Overbeeke1982Dronten47:1847:08
3Brenda Manenschijn1983Lelystad47:3147:28
4Evelien Kok-Leber1987Emmeloord54:2754:21
5Shanna Strijker2000Flevo Delta57:2057:12
6Debbie Hokken1986Flevo Delta1:00:0859:54
7Mirella Walasek1998Dronten1:01:191:01:07
8Marjolein van Hemert1980Lelystad1:11:211:11:02
9Annemarie Vlaanderen1982Biddinghuizen1:15:421:15:32
10Rita Jochemsen1981Biddinghuizen1:17:141:17:04
 
10V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Corrie Stoker1969Flevo Delta47:5747:55
2Marlies van Amstel1970Dronten49:2949:26
3Natasja Scholten1976Kampen52:2152:15
4Anita van Nijen1974Emmeloord53:5153:45
5Hanneke de Haas1969Elburg53:5753:54
6Harriette Foppen1971Flevo Delta55:3855:35
7JANNIE de Haan1972Swifterbant59:4359:29
8Janet Bloemberg-de Lange1971Flevo Delta1:01:201:01:06
9Nancy van der Valk1968Swifterbant1:03:131:02:58
10Ankie Kooij1969Swifterbant1:03:421:03:27
 
10V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1José Stuivenvolt1963NOP47:3947:37
2Evelien Kern1962Biddinghuizen50:2950:25
3Marrie Sparreboom1952Flevo Delta55:3855:35
4Ingrid Timmer1965Flevo Delta58:2058:07
5Mirjam Schutte1965Biddinghuizen1:00:231:00:15
6Anneke de Vries1965Dronten1:00:541:00:43
7Anneke Keizer1963Swifterbant1:04:051:03:51
 
10M70, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem Landman1937Spirit Lelystad54:3454:31
2Martien van Veen1942Krimpen aan de Lek59:0358:55
3Piet van Mierlo1943Dronten59:4559:39
4Henk van Roemburg1943Flevo Delta1:00:271:00:14
5Louis Agterberg1946Swifterbant1:06:041:05:47
 
5K_M, 5KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gertjan Tichelaar1957avVN18:1818:18
2Rogier Strobbe1980Almere18:4818:47
3Finn van den IJssel2001Spirit Lelystad19:0519:04
4Michiel Broeksman1982Zwolle19:1319:13
5Tjibbe de Vries1954BB lopers19:2619:24
6Dave van Lammeren1976Almere20:1820:17
7Dennis van Brummen1988Dronten20:2620:14
8Dennis van den Belt1975Flevo Delta20:3320:32
9Dennis van Reeden1989Dronten20:5520:54
10Wouter Hendriksen1982Almere21:1321:12
11Remco Holierhoek1999Biddinghuizen21:1821:18
12Arend van Zessen1960AV Nijkerk22:4022:36
13Willem Verdouw1957Flevo Delta23:3123:26
14Henk van der Woude1977Swifterbant24:0824:05
15Henk Breel1965Arnhem24:4024:31
16Jack Graumans1963Biddinghuizen24:5224:47
17Ruud Willebrand1967Dronten25:3525:18
18Jan Tonkens1967Biddinghuizen26:2826:22
19Flip Nijhoff1952De Gemzen26:3926:34
20Kees Willems1965Flevo Delta27:0827:01
21Ingmar Groen1994Dronten27:5827:48
22Anton J W Dekker1988Dronten28:0027:43
23Jan Willem Fidder1962Elburg28:3228:21
24Ralph Kok1974Flevo Delta28:3328:20
25Gert Brussee1964Nunspeet28:5128:48
26Kees van Donkersgoed1985Flevo Delta29:0428:51
27Matthew Last1986Dronten29:1428:57
28Anton Dekker1960Dronten29:1929:03
29Wolter-Jan Strijker1965Flevo Delta30:0529:57
30Ron Wolff1949Dronten30:3930:30
31Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart30:5730:46
32Harry Schrama1942Biddinghuizen31:2631:12
33Jan Jonker1949Biddinghuizen31:2831:17
34Ferry Sijtsma1973Dronten32:1131:56
35Jaap Ree1956Dronten32:3032:11
36Wilfred Purperhart1961Lelystad33:4233:42
37Harry Schipper1959Dronten34:4834:40
38Bart Schrama2001Biddinghuizen34:5734:46
39Willem de Vrieze Dronten34:5834:47
40Marcel Meijer1971Swifterbant36:4936:34
41Edwin Boelee1961Flevo Delta39:4539:26
 
5K_V, 5KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nynke Bremer-Hiemstra1981Flevo Delta22:4222:37
2Quirina van Zessen1991Nijkerk Gld25:1725:13
3Mariska Hoffer1979Lelystad26:1526:14
4Mariska Meiberg1991Dronten28:3528:23
5Martine Arkema1970Flevo Delta28:5728:50
6Joyce Jardim1960Venray29:0428:59
7Simone Kuiper1975Dronten29:2129:11
8Sylvia van der Kolk1985Kampen29:2229:13
9Berdina van Silfhout1990Flevo Delta29:2429:12
10Lysette de Vreeze1980Dronten30:1129:54
11Esther Voet1987Kampen30:2630:20
12Vera Doldersum1976Dronten30:3430:15
13Mariska van Vugt1967Culemborg30:4730:34
14Arrianne Dreves1973Ens30:5030:42
15C Ran1965Flevo Delta30:5930:44
16Talitha Hoogenkamp1979Dronten31:3931:22
17Anne-Marie Leeuwenburgh1967Lelystad31:4031:28
18Betsie Huisman1968Swifterbant32:4132:24
19Brenda Twigt1974Dronten32:5032:32
20Ans Nijhoff1953Elburg33:5833:49
21Trudy Smid1963Dronten36:0835:59
22Cobi Overeem1960Dronten36:2936:18
23Emma Meijer2002Swifterbant36:4836:33
24Esmé van Nijen2001Emmeloord37:0436:58
25Willy van Dijk-Pieters1973Biddinghuizen38:1037:59
26Tryanka Bosman-Sijtsma1980Flevo Delta40:0339:48
27Karin Boelee1961Flevo Delta43:2543:07
28Lizie van Heel1954Flevo Delta45:3045:12
 
www.uitslagen.nl28-08-2016 12:21