Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Fish Potato Run

Emmeloord - Zaterdag 10 september 2016

 
MSEN, WEGWEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Collins Chebii Kenia37:3037:29
2Moses Yator Kenia37:4337:42
3Paul Sadira Selian Kenia37:5737:57
4Joeri Wolf Nederland39:2639:26
5Kjell De Hondt België40:0440:03
6Frank Futselaar1991Arnhem41:1941:18
7Erik Driesen Nederland41:5641:53
8Pieter Hendrickx België42:1142:10
9Davy Stieperaere België43:4443:42
10Garyi hawery1990Spirit Lelystad43:5243:51
11Erik Bolding1983Start '7844:2644:24
12Hermen van der wal1984NOP44:3244:32
13Vincent Maalderink1991Hanzesport45:0645:03
14Jan Schra BB lopers45:4945:48
15Tjeerd Popkema1978NOP45:5545:53
16Wannes Hendrickx België46:1646:14
17Jan sinke1979NOP46:4146:39
18Geert-Jan van der Wal1985NOP46:4746:45
19Bas Boekema BB lopers47:4547:43
20Jan loosman1978NOP48:2448:23
21Rik Spijkerman1987LAAC Twente48:5548:50
22Maurits Greving1986GAC Hilversum49:0048:58
23Mark Hoogeboom BB lopers49:4349:40
24Stefan Breet1992Flevo Delta50:3450:34
25Thomas Straathof1996NOP51:5251:47
26Laurens Olgers1997NOP54:2554:22
27Sander Stoffer1998NOP55:5055:47
28Leendert Hakvoort1979NOP56:0556:01
29Bart Maljaars1998NOP1:02:081:00:54
 
M40, WEGWEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stefan van den Broeck België40:5340:53
2Edo Baart Nederland41:3641:35
3Huub Maas Nederland42:1942:18
4Fransua Woldemarian Almere44:5044:49
5Erik Caluwaerts1976België45:0345:02
6Berthold Berger BB lopers45:2145:19
7Henk Smalbrugge Nederland45:3545:34
8Arjen Driesen Nederland46:1546:14
9Peter Gnodde1974NOP47:0447:02
10Bennie Thunker1970Isala '9647:2747:26
11Fred Reitsema NOP48:5648:55
12Klaas Kroese1968Loopgroep Triple-S50:5350:49
13Remko Riebeek1969Almere '8151:0851:03
14Alrik kalsbeek1973Haag Atletiek53:4353:41
15Maurice mulder1969NOP54:3254:31
16Berend Schotanus1971NOP56:5756:52
 
M50, WEGWEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hans Kruis1963Hellas48:5048:48
2Izaäk de Bruijne1958Altis50:2550:22
3Theo Boekema BB lopers53:0853:07
4André Gerth1963Spirit Lelystad54:3754:32
5Marten Bolt1961BB lopers55:2355:20
6Pieter Maas1958NOP55:4055:37
7Frans Breet1964Flevo Delta56:2556:21
8Leo zantkuijl1957Zuidwal56:3156:27
9Jos Ruijter1959NOP57:5057:49
10Jeroen Hilhorst1961Zuidwal1:02:281:02:23
11Kees Visser1961AV Heerenveen1:02:311:02:22
12Henk Jan Kamerbeek1959Triathlon1:05:171:05:13
13Jan de Jonge1964Ciko '661:06:451:06:39
14Gerard Hesselmans1959NOP1:16:221:16:19
 
M60, WEGWEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tjibbe de Vries BB lopers52:1952:17
2Jan Ruijter1955NOP54:1954:18
3Johan van Noordenburg1949AV Heerenveen59:2659:16
4Willem de Vries1956NOP1:00:451:00:43
5Anne Stobbe1951NOP1:01:101:01:07
6Cees de Vries1951avVN1:04:141:04:08
7Bauke de Jong1946avVN1:04:541:04:51
8Otto de Boer1955Friesland1:05:051:04:59
9Roelof Pepping1947avVN1:05:091:05:05
10Dick Slimmen1952Friesland1:06:011:05:57
11Aad van Leeuwen1949NOP1:08:501:08:42
12Willem Landman1937Spirit Lelystad1:09:371:09:36
13Wim van Brummen1949avVN1:14:321:13:48
14Gorrit Wijnja1956AV Heerenveen1:15:331:15:27
 
VSEN, WEGWEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tabitha Gichia Kenia43:0443:04
2Beatrice Cherono Kenia43:2343:22
3Jacolien Ruizendaal NOP52:4352:40
4Lysanne Aarden1990Phoenix52:5452:50
5Dinie Ras1991NOP55:1155:07
6Lies Deruddere België55:1255:10
7Suzanne van kleef1982Haag Atletiek57:5757:53
8Anniek van der Wal1987NOP59:2759:22
 
V35, WEGWEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hellen de Vries BB lopers48:5748:55
2Mirjam Koersen Nederland49:1749:11
3Jacqueline Rustidge Isala '9649:4049:38
4Lieve Tollet BB lopers51:0651:03
5Yvonne Meijer1979ACO Van Elderen52:4652:43
6Marleen Vos1974Running200053:3953:36
7Karin Vloemans1961Zuidwal57:4157:35
8Marietje Bolle1952Dutch Runners58:3158:27
9José Stuivenvolt1963NOP59:5159:47
10Doris Gritsch1972Almere '8159:5659:52
11Sandra Hofstra1976NOP1:03:251:03:16
12Linda de Roo1977Flevo Delta1:04:201:04:03
13Jolanda Hogenhuis1961Isala '961:04:381:04:33
14Sarina Jannes1969Friesland1:09:491:09:42
15Rommie de Witte1954NOP1:16:201:16:14
16Minke Oord1956Friesland1:18:401:18:34
 
MRECR, RECREATIELOOP 8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Geert Jurrie Schutte1982Maartensdijk48:4048:28
2Klaas Van Pijkeren1972Dronten49:5049:42
3Rudy Kaptein1979Rotterdam49:5449:48
4Tomas Prysmantas1983Swifterbant51:1251:02
5Jelle van Eunen1998Emmeloord51:1551:08
6Peter van Steenoven1973Tiel51:2951:16
7Ricardo Doyer1986Epe51:4151:37
8Bas Stevens1979Emmeloord52:1652:05
9Thomas van der Meij1982Zwolle53:2253:16
10Chris Ruisch1999NOP53:4353:37
11Hubert Bögemann1962De Gemzen54:0053:54
12Willem van Klink1960De Spartaan54:1253:43
13Wilbert Ras1997Delft54:1354:06
14Sebastian Schulz1982Urk54:1454:01
15Martin Goedhart1976Athlos54:3654:24
16Yamal Daems1992Delft54:4554:18
17Kylan Daems1995Monnickendam54:5354:28
18Anjo Simonse1972NOP54:5654:48
19Dennis Maats1978Deventer55:1154:41
20Arjan van den Berg1972Flevo Delta55:1355:07
21Eddy Ramos1978Lelystad55:1555:03
22Raymond Kievit1981Emmeloord55:1955:11
23Jasper Arnoldy1989Zwolle55:2854:38
24Hans Rochat1968NOP55:3055:17
25Manfred Scheibe1958Marknesse55:3154:40
26Onno Stallinga1965Marknesse55:5255:02
27David Westdorp1975Almere56:0355:52
28Jurgen van Houdt1981Enschede56:1155:55
29Joop van der Graaf1984Espel56:1455:55
30Willem Biemolt1966Friesland56:1855:31
31Otto Doornbos1976Emmeloord56:3756:27
32Rogier Boogaard1988Amsterdam56:5555:48
33Jos Stolwijk1961Zwolle57:0256:53
34Olaf Prins1968Hasselt57:1156:48
35Ruud Burger1990Rutten57:2557:08
36Gert Dijkstra1967Emmeloord57:3057:23
37Jan Hakvoort1971Emmeloord57:3657:26
38Jan van den Berg1983Nunspeet57:4357:15
39Evert van Keulen1967Urk57:4457:36
40Yannick van den Bergh1996Kraggenburg57:4657:17
41Wouter de Vries1988Urk57:4757:16
42Evert Verbaan1984Urk57:5057:31
43Matijs Beers1984Marknesse57:5257:28
44Arjan Thomas1986Utrecht57:5357:38
45Remco van Zelm1973Tollebeek57:5557:41
46Peter Bekedam1956Flevo Delta57:5657:49
47Roelof Pepping1983Dronten57:5757:46
48Jacob hoekstra1986Urk57:5857:41
49Robert Smitskamp1990Emmeloord57:5857:40
50Marcel Tubben1990Dokkum58:1157:54
51Luc Overvoorde2000Tollebeek58:1257:55
52Olaf Satink1971Zwolle58:1457:52
53Remmelt van Tilburg1965Zuidwal58:1558:03
54Peter Bouwhuis1983Amstelveen58:1857:34
55Remco van der Veeken1979Emmeloord58:1958:05
56Guus Lohues1969Ens58:2757:56
57Jesse Loor1994Zeist58:3057:51
58Tom Hulshof1987Apeldoorn58:3757:31
59Jeroen Bos1981Emmeloord58:3858:20
60Klaas jurjen Zachariasse1986Marknesse58:4158:17
61Roel Selles1996Groningen58:4158:08
62Rien Janse1967NOP58:4258:34
63Jacob Baak1982Urk58:4358:29
64Marc Elisen1967 58:4658:28
65Gijs van Korlaar1963Soest58:4658:41
66Jos van der Ven1960 58:4858:31
67Marten Bangma1965Emmeloord58:5158:39
68Merijn Suijkerbuijk1992Rijsbergen58:5158:38
69Sjoert Visser1970Urk58:5358:18
70Jacob ras1977Urk58:5458:43
71Stefan Blankestijn1989Emmeloord58:5958:12
72Roy Kalkdijk1993Creil59:0057:39
73Jan Brands1977Urk59:0358:49
74Roelof Jonkers1974Urk59:0758:57
75Robin Kroon1976Flevo Delta59:1058:45
76Dirk Ras1963Urk59:1059:01
77Patrick Dijkstra1991Amsterdam59:1058:10
78Martin van der Zee1968NOP59:1859:11
79Guy Slikker1975Zwolle59:2058:50
80Matthijs de Goede1994Emmeloord59:2159:09
81Thijs Slettenhaar1982 59:2358:40
82Mark de Jong1978Emmeloord59:2559:09
83Ferdinand Sterkenburgh1977Oldeholtpade59:2759:17
84Peter tims1985NOP59:3059:16
85Arthur Groenink1978Emmeloord59:3059:15
86Jan Lebbink1949NOP59:3059:21
87Wieger Vreeke1962Emmeloord59:3459:26
88Kees de Vries1994Urk59:3659:14
89Albert Posthumus1951NOP59:4059:08
90Eric de Man1963Zwolle59:4259:33
91Wisse van de Guchte1964Athlos59:4459:14
92Jeffrey Roodbol1989Lelystad59:4558:13
93Sjoerd Schudde1980Koog aan de Zaan59:4659:15
94André Goes1958Emmeloord59:5158:45
95Henk van Oostrom1956Dronten59:5659:20
96Christian Behrens1979Urk1:00:0159:26
97Ferdinand de Baan1977Rutten1:00:1759:27
98Jeroen Bolks1993Emmeloord1:00:1759:45
99Alwin Paulusma1995Kuinre1:00:1859:46
100Toine Stout1971Luttelgeest1:00:2859:50
101Peter van den Berg1968Lelystad1:00:311:00:09
102Micha de Kromme1974Lelystad1:00:381:00:02
103Martijn van Mourik1975Hylas1:00:531:00:26
104Klaas Sikkema1967Langweer1:00:531:00:47
105Simon Schenk1988Groningen1:01:031:00:06
106Jeroen Westhuis1997Zwolle1:01:0859:54
107Roy Minnema1991Almere1:01:131:00:35
108Dirk Jan Loor1989Emmeloord1:01:151:00:36
109Hans Kuipers1980Amsterdam1:01:221:01:07
110Simon Stallinga2000Marknesse1:01:261:00:34
111Roeland Scheper1977Emmeloord1:01:301:00:44
112Heiner Stevens1972Emmeloord1:01:311:01:22
113Jeroen Woltinge1994Emmeloord1:01:331:01:24
114Vincent Brouwer1966Swifterbant1:01:371:01:08
115Wim Kok1967Swifterbant1:01:391:00:35
116Raimond Lubbers1975Emmeloord1:01:391:01:03
117Marco van Eijk1972Zwolle1:01:401:00:27
118Toni Cortes-Diez1951Lelystad1:01:401:00:47
119Jacco Verbrugge1968Noordwolde Fr1:01:411:01:32
120Alexander van der Ree1979Hattem1:01:421:01:07
121André Kort1973Heerenveen1:01:431:00:50
122Teun Gerritsen1992Ugchelen1:01:471:00:42
123Mark Hilderink1967NOP1:01:531:01:32
124John Molenaar1984Nijkerk Gld1:01:541:01:07
125Hendrik Hornstra1977Emmeloord1:01:581:01:50
126Erwin de Jong1973Emmeloord1:01:591:01:08
127Gerrit Schenk1997Urk1:01:591:00:58
128Richard Godijn1971Lelystad1:02:041:00:49
129Cornelis Romkes1989Urk1:02:081:01:25
130Ruurd Hans de Boer1969Friesland1:02:091:01:43
131Johan De vries1979Emmeloord1:02:151:01:47
132Robbert de Grauw1970Emmeloord1:02:151:01:20
133Jasper Stege1981Emmeloord1:02:221:02:02
134Erwin Kooistra1984Emmeloord1:02:251:01:58
135Sebastiaan Kuijper1978Voorthuizen1:02:251:01:53
136Pascal Beijer1991Emmeloord1:02:271:02:14
137Dennis Stroop1971Emmeloord1:02:321:02:08
138Joost Kuijper1994Emmeloord1:02:351:01:55
139Harry Terluin1969NOP1:02:371:01:31
140Mark Hooijberg2000Hem1:02:401:02:22
141Jeff van Camp1987 1:02:451:01:57
142Martin de Jongh1970Emmeloord1:02:461:02:36
143William van Boven1984Nagele1:02:481:02:26
144Bram Baan1964Zwolle1:02:511:02:43
145Sietse Pilat1975Emmeloord1:02:551:02:38
146Atse Fokkens1979's-Gravenhage1:02:561:02:26
147Fokke Imthorn1995Urk1:02:581:02:40
148Henk Kasper1958Ens1:03:031:02:54
149Wim Andriessen1948Zuidwal1:03:031:02:39
150Marinus F de Groot1957Kampen1:03:061:02:07
151Johan Westerink1968Kampen1:03:071:02:08
152Hennie Brink1958Zuidwal1:03:161:02:51
153Klaas Kramer1984Urk1:03:181:02:47
154Eiltjo Noordman1951avVN1:03:241:03:13
155Harm van Loosen1991Urk1:03:251:02:03
156Stephan Vis1979Emmeloord1:03:291:02:40
157Willem Schenk1983Urk1:03:291:03:04
158Marco Lenters1987Zwolle1:03:301:02:21
159Mark van Eikenhorst1988Ens1:03:311:02:48
160Jan post1979Urk1:03:341:02:47
161Marco Hassing1973De Blesse1:03:361:02:02
162Rudie Jonkman1970Spurt '881:03:401:03:03
163Jacob Pronk1990Urk1:03:401:03:04
164Obbe Dingemans1980Emmeloord1:03:471:03:24
165André Overmars1956NOP1:03:541:03:30
166Ference Loupatty1974 1:03:561:03:41
167Evert Been1956Marknesse1:03:591:03:19
168Rubas Maciek1976Emmeloord1:03:591:03:40
169Rudi van der Werf1953Joure1:03:591:03:07
170Edwin van Bruggen1981Marknesse1:04:011:02:57
171Surrendra Thapa1984Luttelgeest1:04:041:03:59
172Addy Peters1958NOP1:04:061:03:45
173Paul Zwetsloot1967Vasse1:04:061:03:48
174Adriaan Aarden1957Zwolle1:04:081:02:53
175Edwin Schrotenboer1970Emmeloord1:04:091:03:57
176Doede Terluin1967NOP1:04:091:03:04
177Harold Oeverhaus1972NOP1:04:091:03:55
178Watze Schaafsma1965NOP1:04:091:03:55
179Hans de Heer1972Emmeloord1:04:131:03:52
180Cor Blankestijn1984Emmeloord1:04:131:03:53
181Maarten Buurlage1980Amsterdam1:04:171:03:44
182Marco Mooij1959AV Heerenveen1:04:271:04:17
183Harco Driesen1965NOP1:04:331:04:22
184John de Jongh1960NOP1:04:341:04:20
185Guido den Heijer1968Bathmen1:04:381:04:07
186Jan Salomons1965Zwolle1:04:421:04:32
187Jacco Overtoom1971NOP1:04:431:04:24
188Frans kroes1969Emmeloord1:04:471:03:20
189Fons van Dongen1959Castricum1:04:501:03:30
190Richard Veenstra1971NOP1:04:521:03:38
191Philip Bouwman1961Lelystad1:04:571:04:46
192Erwin Leene1974Ens1:05:011:03:59
193Kees Regelink1952Vollenhove1:05:041:04:27
194Frank Ydema1980Rotterdam1:05:041:04:22
195Bas de Ruiter1981Utrecht1:05:061:04:42
196Martijn Grefhorst1988Apeldoorn1:05:091:04:03
197Johan Kommerij1966Emmeloord1:05:181:05:03
198Johan de Bruijne1987Emmeloord1:05:221:04:48
199Ronny Bussman1983Vollenhove1:05:251:04:39
200Marc Jongejan1960Emmeloord1:05:291:03:53
201Peter de Jong1975Arnhem1:05:301:04:56
202Peter Schippers1980Emmeloord1:05:321:04:49
203Willem de Vries1980Urk1:05:331:05:04
204Willem Vogelzang1955GAC Hilversum1:05:351:04:25
205Albert de Vries1980Espel1:05:501:05:26
206Friso Jongejan1980Emmeloord1:05:511:05:28
207Freddie van urk1971Urk1:05:511:05:26
208Mark Kamp1974's-Gravenhage1:05:561:04:05
209Rene Naberman1988Genemuiden1:05:571:05:13
210Karel Kooij1966Swifterbant1:06:051:04:59
211Wilco Ronner1968Emmeloord1:06:061:05:18
212Kornelis Ruizendaal1974Urk1:06:121:05:27
213Kors de Waard1957Spirit Lelystad1:06:141:05:47
214Jan Been1961Sint Jansklooster1:06:171:05:36
215Fred Adema1971Amstelveen1:06:181:05:05
216Leo Dingemanse1967Marknesse1:06:191:05:28
217Stefan Gilbert1985Maassluis1:06:201:06:10
218Marcel Korthuis1977Tilburg1:06:271:05:22
219Chiel Vegterlo1986Nagele1:06:331:06:21
220Johan Hofstra1961Kampen1:06:391:05:41
221Jornt Beetstra1973Rotterdam1:06:431:04:39
222Niels Poppe1983Nagele1:06:431:06:32
223Huib de Vries1986Emmeloord1:06:431:05:54
224Chris Pols1960Start '781:06:451:05:51
225Jan Bruinsma1952Zuidwal1:06:511:06:28
226Jurriën Overvoorde1969Tollebeek1:06:511:05:27
227Stephan Weenink1977Vleuten1:06:521:06:44
228Allard van Essen1968Meppel1:06:551:06:43
229Gerralt van Til1989Emmeloord1:06:561:06:00
230Theo Veltman1965Emmeloord1:06:561:05:15
231Frans Sshlepers1957Ens1:06:581:06:26
232Robert Altena1966Emmeloord1:06:581:05:45
233Kees Ruijter1956De Sprinter1:07:021:06:21
234Egbert Sluiter1963Isala '961:07:041:06:40
235Marcel de Vlieger1977 1:07:131:06:22
236Kilian Peschel1986Dronten1:07:141:06:19
237Henk van den Berg1995Breda1:07:201:05:38
238Wout van Keulen1994Kraggenburg1:07:251:07:00
239Frans Breg1956Zuidwal1:07:271:06:15
240Peter Koopman1972 1:07:291:06:44
241Klaas Meindertsma1969Joure1:07:301:07:08
242Derk Hardeman1990 1:07:331:07:13
243Riekelt Romkes1983Urk1:07:331:07:09
244Ramon van Schendel1973NOP1:07:341:06:17
245Bert Swart1961 1:07:401:07:27
246Joeri Overmars1980Amsterdam1:07:421:06:26
247Erik van LImbeek1964Zwolle1:07:441:07:13
248Adrie Dekker1954NOP1:07:471:06:20
249Jelte Bearda1973Son en Breugel1:07:511:06:55
250Geert-Jan Hahné1987IJsselmuiden1:07:541:07:37
251Jos Hoekendijk1972Marknesse1:07:541:06:52
252Cees Willem de Vries1968Emmeloord1:07:541:07:31
253Jelle Visser1969Emmeloord1:07:551:06:45
254Bennie Jansen1956Marknesse1:07:561:07:37
255Arjen Reijnierse1977Tuk1:07:591:05:57
256Gerrit Knoeff1961 1:08:041:06:18
257Guus Vos1968Emmeloord1:08:061:07:12
258Klaas Kaptein1971Urk1:08:121:07:34
259Peter Prummel1961Emmeloord1:08:121:07:53
260FJPL van Borren1990Lelystad1:08:141:06:41
261Johan Oost1982Tollebeek1:08:151:07:44
262Niels van Belzen Antwerpen1:08:161:07:14
263Reinier Boersma1973Emmeloord1:08:241:07:02
264Niels Kamphuizen1985Emmeloord1:08:261:06:58
265Lody Geerst1985Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:08:381:08:20
266Jacob Dirk de Boer1988Urk1:08:381:08:18
267Jan willem Woord1973Urk1:08:421:08:09
268Robin Dijkstra1994Emmeloord1:08:441:07:43
269John Ouderling1969Emmeloord1:08:461:08:28
270Niek Overweg1991Genemuiden1:08:481:08:14
271Marcel Puylaert1954Emmeloord1:08:541:07:54
272Alexander Kooijman1972Emmeloord1:08:561:08:36
273Maikel Minnaard1994Emmeloord1:08:581:08:30
274Arjen Harkema1969Creil1:09:001:07:59
275Johan Hoorn1962Urk1:09:021:08:27
276Klaas Houwer1969Emmeloord1:09:081:08:46
277Nico Louwerse1967Tollebeek1:09:091:08:40
278Michiel Tensen1984Emmeloord1:09:111:07:54
279Jan Kruizinga1951Dronten1:09:141:08:07
280Henk Bremer1952NOP1:09:141:08:58
281Pieter Kuyper1960Urk1:09:171:08:23
282Peter-Jan Scheer1992Groningen1:09:251:08:20
283Gerben speelziek1981Nunspeet1:09:291:09:01
284Barend Baarssen1982Urk1:09:331:09:04
285Riny Balk1957NOP1:09:341:09:10
286Rutger Sloof1988Culemborg1:09:381:09:08
287Kevin Croese1982Dronten1:09:381:08:16
288Cees Geers1954Lelystad1:09:411:08:52
289Arthur Francke1966Tollebeek1:09:441:08:24
290Jan Burger1953Rutten1:09:451:09:21
291Alfons Top1972Emmeloord1:09:451:08:33
292Wes van den Berg2000Emmeloord1:09:461:09:04
293Dennis Gommers1987Emmeloord1:09:461:08:33
294Jan Dam1963Nagele1:09:541:07:59
295Alex Bergsma1965Wolvega1:09:551:09:21
296Jos Overgoor1956Grafhorst1:09:591:09:05
297Jacob de Wild1955AAA1:10:001:08:13
298Peter van Nimwegen1981Emmeloord1:10:031:09:11
299Albert van Vulpen1973Marknesse1:10:031:08:01
300Michael de Vries1992Enschede1:10:031:09:30
301Koen Ramaker1963Bathmen1:10:051:09:36
302Jan Harkema1960Marknesse1:10:061:09:16
303Arjan Puylaert1985's-Hertogenbosch1:10:061:09:06
304Martin Dröge1986Emmeloord1:10:111:09:29
305Martijn Verheule1978Zwolle1:10:161:09:31
306TJ Eiling1949Emmeloord1:10:161:09:34
307Eltjo van der Lijn1972Emmeloord1:10:161:09:30
308Albert Post1983Urk1:10:161:08:47
309'Pieter Monsma1966Emmeloord1:10:241:09:43
310Klaas Braamskamp1962Nagele1:10:261:10:00
311Lars Boxhoorn1967Lelystad1:10:261:08:53
312Jasper van den Brink2000Lies1:10:291:08:59
313Pascal de Lange1978Steenwijk1:10:291:09:44
314Siewert de Jong1959NOP1:10:311:10:04
315Ronald Vissers1969Emmeloord1:10:361:09:09
316Marco de Vries1976Emmeloord1:10:401:10:08
317Lucas Vos1987Amsterdam1:10:421:08:51
318Freek Brouwer1960Urk1:10:451:10:07
319Peter Hogenhuis1958IJsselmuiden1:10:481:09:40
320Frens Hein1957NOP1:10:501:09:30
321Hendrik Schouwenaar1960 1:10:571:10:45
322Jaco Daems1967Monnickendam1:10:571:10:31
323Gerard Esenkbrink1988Amsterdam1:11:001:09:53
324Ivo Eikenaar1978Havelte1:11:011:09:25
325Richard van de Merwe1966Emmeloord1:11:021:10:31
326Alex Kort1963Lemmer1:11:051:10:12
327Colin Stulp1999Emmeloord1:11:161:10:25
328Jaap Toering1988Emmeloord1:11:161:11:00
329Albert van Beveren1980Zwolle1:11:171:10:50
330Sjouke van Noord1965Joure1:11:201:10:56
331Jeroen Stolte1987Emmeloord1:11:201:11:02
332Arjan Tabak1992Delft1:11:211:10:02
333Henk van Vilsteren1965Athleta1:11:241:09:32
334Gert-Jan de With1980Emmeloord1:11:241:09:50
335Jaap Post1981Tollebeek1:11:371:11:09
336Jeroen Vreugdenhil1968Emmeloord1:11:501:11:20
337Louw Schraal1972Urk1:11:541:11:12
338Jan Vermaat1959Emmeloord1:11:591:10:51
339Danny Bosker1973Lelystad1:12:001:11:02
340Edwin Claessens1965Espel1:12:051:11:05
341Harm Stegeman1961Rouveen1:12:091:11:00
342Wiebren Spieker1956De Knipe1:12:121:11:12
343André Kromkamp1976Emmeloord1:12:141:11:27
344Jaap-Jan Tichelaar1984Wijckel1:12:151:10:41
345Stefan van den Brink1967Lies1:12:161:10:46
346Albert-Arie Pronk1996Urk1:12:171:11:44
347Jan Boerman1968Lelystad1:12:181:11:37
348Jos van der Waal1971Papendrecht1:12:201:11:04
349Arjen Dijkstra1965Emmeloord1:12:211:11:00
350Klaas Doornbos1966Emmeloord1:12:231:11:35
351Jan van Ruiten1964Luttelgeest1:12:241:10:56
352Benjamin Verboeket1996Utrecht1:12:281:11:04
353Henk Mulder1963NOP1:12:291:11:30
354Jeroen Oosterhof1981Emmeloord1:12:301:11:17
355Jelle de boer1954Urk1:12:341:11:56
356Johann Diermeier1969Swifterbant1:12:351:11:32
357Stefan Wisse1994Emmeloord1:12:351:11:25
358Stef Snippe1968Blokzijl1:12:371:11:10
359Jack Tabak1963Tollebeek1:12:391:11:19
360Ronald Guitoneau1953Hollandia1:12:421:12:11
361Jaap Schwering1949Marknesse1:12:431:12:16
362Marco van der Sman1971Emmeloord1:12:491:11:03
363Jacob kapitein1984Urk1:13:061:12:27
364Andre de Zwaan1985Loopgroep PK1:13:071:11:41
365Jan Hooijberg1954Hem1:13:081:12:49
366Marko de Vos1974NOP1:13:111:11:51
367Kees Vis1976Emmeloord1:13:111:11:14
368Hans de Regt1959Zwolle1:13:131:11:36
369Rinke Oost1976Urk1:13:181:12:33
370Corné Boons1964Urk1:13:231:12:19
371Faiz Panahe1992Emmeloord1:13:2727:46
372Thomas Kagenaar1969Marknesse1:13:321:11:55
373Noa Tellinga1974Doetinchem1:13:341:12:57
374Dennis Gjaltema1981Emmeloord1:13:371:12:54
375Gersom van Slooten1993Urk1:13:371:13:21
376Mente Spanninga1975Emmeloord1:13:501:13:14
377Lars Klaassens1999Lelystad1:13:501:13:22
378Marcel Kortekaas1954AV Heerenveen1:13:511:12:23
379Wigle Tuinenga1951Nagele1:14:031:13:21
380Xander ten Cate1969Almere1:14:051:13:52
381Remco de vries1976Zwolle1:14:061:12:18
382Pierre Tabak1964Emmeloord1:14:161:13:00
383Rein de Goede1969Emmeloord1:14:171:13:37
384Henk Gijzen1958Spirit Lelystad1:14:171:12:58
385Theo Schuitemaker1962Hollandia1:14:241:13:50
386Lukasz Slodczyk1987Emmeloord1:14:261:13:29
387Herman Brunen1946Zwolle1:14:261:12:27
388Jean Pierre Thibaudier1953Luttelgeest1:14:271:12:44
389Quinten Baak1998Emmeloord1:14:271:13:29
390Frerik ter Braake1963NOP1:14:311:14:21
391Henk Dekker1949NOP1:14:341:13:46
392Piet Siedsma1960Emmeloord1:14:401:13:21
393Hans Jansen1960Emmeloord1:14:411:13:17
394Juergen Riedl1977 1:14:471:13:46
395Jon-Ruben van Rhijn1990Climax1:14:491:13:01
396Gerrit Post1994Urk1:14:511:13:42
397Koert de Vries1987Tollebeek1:14:541:13:26
398Lucas Loosman1983Urk1:14:581:13:19
399Jaap van der Goot1968Emmeloord1:15:001:13:46
400Jorian de Vries1981Marknesse1:15:021:13:11
401Marcel Kok1962Emmeloord1:15:051:13:42
402Jan Willem Rengers1990Kampen1:15:091:13:53
403Fred Flohil1956Emmeloord1:15:111:13:28
404Rien Luijk1965Emmeloord1:15:141:14:38
405Marien van Staalduine1955Swifterbant1:15:151:14:12
406Wim Kaastra1967Emmeloord1:15:171:13:47
407Jo Linssen1963 1:15:211:14:20
408Gerrit van Bruggen1962Kampen1:15:261:13:35
409Dries van de wetering1970Kampen1:15:281:13:36
410Erik Methorst1965Lelystad1:15:291:13:38
411Timo van Ruiten1993Luttelgeest1:15:301:14:00
412Jan-Bert Tillema1969Marknesse1:15:311:14:24
413Jan eggo Hommes1972Emmeloord1:15:311:14:04
414Jurrien Meijer1976 1:15:311:13:59
415Joop Kok1981Odijk1:15:391:13:37
416Wytze Vlasman1968Emmeloord1:15:451:14:22
417Daniel Zoeten1964Flevo Delta1:15:461:14:52
418Wilfred Pronk1969NOP1:15:481:14:19
419Peter Harmsen1961Dronten1:15:501:14:09
420Henk Dijksma1969NOP1:15:541:14:35
421Rob Eikelboom1952De Sprinter1:15:551:14:03
422Bert Jan Breman1975Emmeloord1:16:091:14:56
423Maurice Arnoldy1954Emmeloord1:16:101:15:20
424Eisse Groothoff1970Spirit Lelystad1:16:141:14:54
425Nico Keizer1961Swifterbant1:16:201:15:18
426Sido Wattel1972Emmeloord1:16:241:14:31
427Udo Goedhart1973Almere1:16:321:14:46
428Mark Heupink1981Emmeloord1:16:341:15:14
429Bertus otten1952Kampen1:16:361:15:37
430Diethard Jansen1968Zwolle1:16:361:14:59
431Menno van Epen1967Vollenhove1:16:391:15:39
432Henk Klomp1958Emmeloord1:16:421:15:51
433Steven Hunneman1974Creil1:16:451:15:24
434Gudo Baartse1976Luttelgeest1:16:461:14:49
435Theo Willemsen1960NOP1:16:471:15:29
436Teunis Bakker1994Urk1:16:481:15:39
437Niek Wolbers1971Tollebeek1:16:491:15:20
438Han Mastebroek1968Emmeloord1:16:511:15:22
439Wim Kroon1952NOP1:16:531:15:03
440Wim te Koppele1960Emmeloord1:16:581:15:11
441Willem Langereis Castricum1:16:591:15:56
442Gerard Molenaar1958Marknesse1:17:051:16:29
443Niko Wobben1980Hoogeveen1:17:161:15:48
444Richard Wierda1975Emmeloord1:17:171:15:55
445Pieter Bakker1967Urk1:17:171:16:07
446Arnold Moes1953Aalsmeer1:17:241:16:23
447Juriaan Romkes1966Urk1:17:251:15:44
448Huib Klaassens1969Lelystad1:17:281:16:59
449Oscar Groen1973Lelystad1:17:331:15:49
450Dick Kraaijenbrink1964Lelystad1:17:351:16:01
451Martijn Blaakmeer1978 1:17:361:15:58
452Maarten Jonkers1988 1:17:361:15:58
453Tommy de Boer1994 1:17:361:16:01
454Theo de Jong1987 1:17:361:15:59
455Jorn Goos1990 1:17:361:16:01
456Rick Willemsen1998 1:17:371:16:02
457Patrick Poppe1995 1:17:371:16:00
458Henk Jongstra1962 1:17:371:15:57
459Bert Haarsma1963Emmeloord1:17:391:16:19
460Stephan Jongstra1989 1:17:391:16:03
461Piet van Mierlo1943Dronten1:17:391:16:23
462Bauke van der Weg1952Emmeloord1:17:451:16:34
463Emiel Grendelman1983Emmeloord1:17:521:17:23
464Alexander Jagers1977Emmeloord1:17:581:17:13
465Leo Vink1957Emmeloord1:18:011:16:55
466Marc Smit1972Emmeloord1:18:041:17:08
467Marco de Jong1970Emmeloord1:18:051:17:02
468Patrick van der Haring1968Wolvega1:18:071:17:38
469Hendrik Lindemulder1971Nagele1:18:091:16:18
470Jan Deelen1977Emmeloord1:18:211:16:20
471Harry Feenstra1971Emmeloord1:18:381:18:18
472Bauke Hoekstra1957Emmeloord1:18:391:17:27
473Bertus Keuter1980Wageningen1:18:401:16:45
474Marco Schutter1969Son en Breugel1:18:461:17:49
475Johan van Slooten1961Urk1:18:521:18:36
476Richard Balk1971Dronten1:18:541:17:01
477Guido de Leeuw1978Dronten1:19:001:17:55
478Henk van Roemburg1943Flevo Delta1:19:051:18:10
479Steven Klaassen1990Almere1:19:091:17:45
480Ko van Egmond1948Ens1:19:181:18:06
481Maarten van Wieren1978Emmeloord1:19:231:18:28
482Ad Reijnierse1977Emmeloord1:19:301:17:27
483Chrisjan Pol1955Dronten1:19:371:19:29
484Daniël van der Bilt1969Hilversum1:19:371:19:24
485Jan Rink Brouwer1980Lelystad1:19:461:17:57
486Lennart Breman1990Groningen1:19:551:18:12
487Remon Kwant1989Kampen1:19:591:19:19
488Peter Drenth1965Emmeloord1:20:221:19:01
489Onno woudstra1979Apeldoorn1:20:321:19:26
490Daan hulshof1991Ugchelen1:20:331:19:25
491Sjoerd Lenards1989 1:20:341:18:53
492Bram leeuw1969Emmeloord1:20:391:19:42
493Sjouke Posthuma1959Marknesse1:20:401:20:03
494Hans Leder1958Almere1:20:471:19:58
495Ino Meijer1941Ens1:20:581:20:43
496Jan Portijk1966Wolvega1:20:581:20:51
497Herwin van Gelder1964Emmeloord1:21:041:19:54
498Jan Rinsma1947NOP1:21:061:20:45
499Ronald Vlasblom1976Almere1:21:081:19:58
500Arnold van Leeuwen1961Marknesse1:21:121:19:27
501Jan van der Meulen1963Zwolle1:21:141:19:52
502Daniel Smit1966Emmeloord1:21:151:19:34
503Andries Oenema1962Heerenveen1:21:221:19:48
504Bert Loof1950Emmeloord1:21:261:19:43
505Geert Otten1947Lemmer1:21:291:21:08
506Joran Stolte1994Emmeloord1:21:321:19:45
507Vitus de Veth1955Huizen1:21:391:20:58
508Henk Huisjes1942NOP1:21:401:20:23
509Hotze Attema1952Spirit Lelystad1:21:571:20:33
510Jan Willem Kempenaar1971Bergschenhoek1:21:581:20:27
511Johan Meinen1956Emmeloord1:22:021:20:15
512Fokke Fennema1947Emmeloord1:22:071:20:08
513Robert Metselaar1962Emmeloord1:22:111:21:35
514Ronald van den Berg1989Ens1:22:121:21:28
515John Douma1990Ens1:22:141:21:30
516Cornelis Cupido1980Tamarin1:22:161:20:26
517René de Vries1970Dronten1:22:251:20:52
518Peter Meijlis1966IJlst1:22:271:20:43
519Rene Troff1958Lelystad1:22:271:21:05
520Youri Ton2000 1:22:321:20:53
521Ronald Lindgreen1975Emmeloord1:22:381:21:11
522Bernard Reekers1960Workum1:22:541:22:16
523Chris Kroondijk1960Dronten1:23:081:21:52
524Rob van der Veeren1969Lelystad1:23:081:21:51
525Arend Otten1973Lemmer1:23:101:22:48
526Harm Post1970Urk1:23:181:22:11
527Gerjon Balk1990Zeist1:23:261:22:01
528Roland Bornhijm1968Almere1:23:321:21:46
529Ton Veldkamp1955Emmeloord1:23:411:21:42
530Judo Bakker1949NOP1:23:501:22:23
531Albert Breman1957Groningen1:23:571:22:14
532Achraf Achabar1999 1:24:121:22:33
533Adrian Stefanik1980Lelystad1:24:201:22:58
534Hilco Dekker1973Wolvega1:24:521:23:41
535Arjan Eerman1979Lelystad1:24:551:23:12
536Louis Agterberg1946Swifterbant1:25:051:24:00
537Albert van der Molen1963NOP1:25:171:24:00
538Ton Dirks1966Almere1:25:311:23:36
539Jons van Rooy1966Emmeloord1:25:341:23:42
540Koos Venema1963Marum1:25:461:23:49
541Peter Haikens1969Swifterbant1:26:051:25:00
542Arie Stolte1960Emmeloord1:26:241:24:36
543Arnold Beasjou1970 1:26:261:24:47
544Rob Koortens1958Almere1:26:271:24:39
545Menno de Boer1968Ens1:26:321:24:48
546Erwin Heite1982Marknesse1:26:351:25:44
547Wilco Morsink1982Marknesse1:26:371:26:37
548Arie van Tilburg1957NOP1:26:391:24:45
549Eise Harkema1948Emmeloord1:26:421:25:14
550Edwin Kraakman1962Boijl1:26:441:24:57
551Lukas Rabbers1997Urk1:26:461:26:07
552Hendrik de Boer1988Urk1:27:041:25:35
553Cor Vegterlo1965NOP1:27:161:25:49
554Henk Brusse1962Emmeloord1:27:201:26:45
555Sjouke Veldhuizen1950Wolvega1:27:221:25:38
556Dirk Sluiter1989Hilversum1:27:261:26:16
557Fred Moes1950Emmeloord1:27:361:26:33
558Hendrik Dubbelman1959Breda1:27:381:26:13
559Sjoerd Beärda1984Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:27:481:26:47
560Ronald de Boer1970Spirit Lelystad1:27:501:26:26
561Jacob Woudstra1981Emmeloord1:27:571:26:45
562Martin Eijbersen1966Emmeloord1:28:431:27:17
563Wim Janse1951Espel1:28:441:27:21
564Paul Smid1969Emmeloord1:28:461:27:20
565Richard Lauwrier1965Swifterbant1:28:581:27:57
566Dennis Rikkert1978 1:29:061:27:28
567Harm Post1948Loopgroep Kameleon1:29:251:28:26
568Willem de Vries1963Urk1:29:481:28:30
569Harrie Holwerda1969Lelystad1:30:001:28:31
570Marco Minnema1969Marknesse1:30:281:28:29
571Wim Sturkenboom1942Emmeloord1:30:301:29:07
572Van der Veen1951Emmeloord1:30:471:28:49
573Robbert Ramak1985 1:31:111:30:27
574Piet Groen1945Lelystad1:31:151:29:31
575Jef Rijsdijk1965Nij Beets1:31:451:29:58
576Erik Tjeerdsma1968Tollebeek1:31:571:29:59
577Karel Bos1959Dronten1:31:591:30:27
578Erik Kurvink1983Emmeloord1:32:181:31:15
579Patrick Nijmeijer1972Emmeloord1:32:281:31:24
580Meindert Roosjen1943Friesland1:33:261:31:51
581Bart Rengers1961Tollebeek1:34:221:33:05
582Aron Kroon1995Emmeloord1:34:461:32:53
583Erik Hup1969Emmeloord1:35:011:33:59
584Jurriën Kemmink1951Spirit Lelystad1:37:421:35:52
585Dirk Stulp1968Emmeloord1:40:221:39:19
586Arjen Bastiaan1973Espel1:42:011:40:17
587Jarno Loof1999Emmeloord1:50:221:50:09
 
VRECR, RECREATIELOOP 8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ageeth Oomen1989Tollebeek57:5157:08
2Hester Salverda1992Oudemirdum59:3359:08
3Hilda Langeweg1988Haarlem59:3659:08
4Linda Schwering1983NOP1:00:191:00:02
5Afke kruis1975NOP1:00:291:00:10
6Annemiek Dekker1975NOP1:00:451:00:36
7Karen Ruijter1988Amsterdam1:00:561:00:41
8Hester Jonkheer1993Groningen1:01:391:01:05
9Alice Leijten1985 1:02:271:02:02
10Tessa van den Berg1996Groningen1:02:441:01:50
11Laurie van Urk1991Urk1:03:571:03:21
12Danielle Willems1984Emmeloord1:04:011:03:33
13Marjolein Baan1986Utrecht1:04:361:04:24
14Gerd Wicherson1969NOP1:04:501:04:32
15Annette van Veen1964Altis1:04:571:04:46
16Annet Dijkstra1964NOP1:04:581:04:03
17Sanne Hadderingh1978Haarlem1:05:061:04:41
18Carla de Waal1985Emmeloord1:05:181:05:06
19Annemieke Brouwer1966Swifterbant1:05:331:05:03
20Anita van Nijen1974Emmeloord1:05:441:04:53
21Brenda Willemsen1986's-Gravenhage1:05:471:05:26
22Lieke Kasper vanOverbeeke1988Amsterdam1:06:011:05:53
23Rachaelle van der Wal1978Bant1:06:071:05:18
24Peti Sluiter1987Amsterdam1:06:281:05:19
25Patricia Zijlstra1982Dronten1:06:371:06:19
26Sjoukje Bonnema-Hiddema1979Ens1:07:051:06:42
27Esther Rijkelijkhuizen1992Groningen1:07:211:06:55
28Leonie Krebbers1973's-Gravenhage1:07:211:07:10
29Marlou koopman1984Flevo Delta1:07:371:06:44
30Ina Stege1955NOP1:08:041:06:58
31Nanette Dijkman1975De Gemzen1:08:571:08:50
32Marianne Kuyper1963Urk1:09:171:08:22
33Gera van Maanen1984NOP1:09:351:08:18
34Maria Redder1982Groningen1:09:351:08:37
35Sterre Scholten1987Amstelveen1:09:471:08:55
36Atsje Hoekstra1960Emmeloord1:09:541:09:13
37Eveline Vermeulen1983Leiden1:10:021:09:39
38Lora Willekes1965Ens1:10:281:09:56
39Monique Akkermans1966NOP1:10:361:09:55
40Mariska Spaan1980Emmeloord1:10:431:10:43
41Marianne Slimmen1976Vollenhove1:10:501:10:01
42Iris geluk2000Emmeloord1:10:501:10:37
43Eveline de Valk1970Zwolle1:11:031:09:51
44Evelien Kok-Leber1987Emmeloord1:11:101:09:44
45Henrieta Oosterbaan1971Horror1:11:391:11:18
46Maria Peek1990 1:11:421:11:22
47Emma Vreugdenhil1995Emmeloord1:11:491:11:15
48Grietje Mattanja Brands1980NOP1:11:581:11:23
49Ineke Duyf1987Wijckel1:12:001:10:25
50Angelique de jong1980Emmeloord1:12:051:11:05
51Carla Zwart1961Hollandia1:12:161:11:44
52Corine Boonen1970NOP1:12:201:11:03
53Annemarie Bloo1996Nagele1:12:271:12:06
54Gea de Bruijne1988Emmeloord1:12:291:11:54
55Lia Douma1974Emmeloord1:12:331:11:31
56Frederique Vermeulen1989Utrecht1:12:341:11:46
57Henny barends Kramer1985Urk1:12:581:11:16
58Carine Goos1984Emmeloord1:13:071:12:08
59Roosmarijn van Velzen1992Brielle1:13:071:12:22
60Judith ras-schrijvers1978Emmeloord1:13:091:12:11
61Josien Galama1987Haarlem1:13:321:13:03
62Jolien Scholtens1993Marknesse1:13:331:12:20
63Karina post1983Urk1:13:361:11:57
64Klara Bultsma1961Lelystad1:13:421:11:49
65Adinda Mieras1990Emmeloord1:13:471:13:25
66Bojoura Gjaltema1984Emmeloord1:13:471:13:03
67Selina Spekschate1979Ens1:13:471:12:17
68Tialda van Ginkel1979Ens1:13:471:12:17
69Christel Boons1984Tollebeek1:14:071:13:08
70Rinske Tolsma1973Emmeloord1:14:131:12:53
71Ada de Munnnik1954NOP1:14:171:13:58
72Margot Maljaars1968Kraggenburg1:14:181:13:01
73Janneke Dekker1950Groningen Atletiek1:14:341:13:47
74Jantina Loosman1985Urk1:14:581:13:19
75Jaqueline Steijaert1981Emmeloord1:15:001:13:50
76Karin Mulder1974Creil1:15:121:13:57
77Corine Rotteveel1972De Spartaan1:15:201:13:50
78Trienke Elshof1967Oldetrijne1:15:341:14:32
79Linda Kok1984Ens1:15:391:13:38
80Yfke Platje1977Emmeloord1:15:411:14:09
81Nynke de Visser1979Emmeloord1:15:551:15:34
82Barbra Vereecken1973 1:16:021:15:06
83Sabine Thissen1983 1:16:031:15:06
84Gemma Borg1993Oldemarkt1:16:041:15:00
85Sandra Jaspers1973Creil1:16:041:15:08
86Laura Jongstra1990 1:16:051:14:28
87Marianne Elshof1993Oldetrijne1:16:061:15:02
88Daniëlle Boersma1974Creil1:16:071:14:51
89Jannie de Haan1972Swifterbant1:16:121:15:10
90Leonie Kappers1965Nagele1:16:131:14:44
91Corrie van Velzen1962Brielle1:16:141:15:31
92Vera de graaff1996Emmeloord1:16:151:15:09
93Betty de Kloe1962Emmeloord1:16:201:16:05
94Annemieke Doornbos1971NOP1:16:221:16:01
95Sylvia Goetheer1979Emmeloord1:16:291:15:11
96Rosalie van der Heijden1986Emmeloord1:16:411:15:08
97Wies Huisman1982Dieren1:16:441:14:59
98Tineke van der Veer1961Luttelgeest1:16:461:16:18
99Marry Hooijer1953Zwolle1:16:481:16:19
100Petra van Kranenburg1968Zaandam1:16:541:15:23
101Antoinet van Tilburg1988Ens1:16:541:14:59
102Antina Bosma1979NOP1:17:001:16:03
103Ilja Dekkers1972Lelystad1:17:141:15:21
104Alberthe kwant van Urk1993Kampen1:17:151:16:37
105Miranda Schutte1970Marknesse1:17:231:16:30
106Svea Reekers1991Woudsend1:17:241:16:46
107Nicole Siers1969Amsterdam1:17:301:16:45
108Mariska Schutte1975Creil1:17:321:16:15
109Janke Jongstra1965 1:17:361:15:58
110Gerlien Telkamp1968Dronten1:17:381:16:02
111Imke Hilderink1999Marknesse1:17:4431:39
112Anouk Hagen1980NOP1:17:481:16:41
113Petra van der Spek1981Amsterdam1:17:491:16:53
114Ankie Kooij1969Swifterbant1:17:491:16:46
115Willie van der Wal1961Emmeloord1:17:501:16:42
116Greetje Verdaasdonk1967Espel1:17:501:15:58
117Nathalie Umans1979 1:17:511:17:09
118Liset Vink1996Emmeloord1:18:001:16:56
119Alída van Houdt1984Enschede1:18:041:17:47
120Saskia Zoeten1968Flevo Delta1:18:071:17:13
121Diana louwerse1969Tollebeek1:18:071:17:38
122Suzan de Bont-Haarman1978Dutch Runners1:18:291:17:23
123Simone Schuitemaker1982Emmeloord1:18:301:17:21
124Janneke Maas1994Rutten1:18:321:16:59
125Anastasia van Slooten1986Tilburg1:18:511:18:35
126Danielle Bobbink1989Espel1:18:541:18:00
127Mariska Dekkers1974 1:19:001:17:11
128Ellis kramer1979Urk1:19:001:17:11
129Babette Jongman1970Urk1:19:001:17:12
130Heleen Klein1958Lelystad1:19:011:17:39
131Jannie wezelman1967Urk1:19:011:17:11
132Greta Procee1959Luttelgeest1:19:101:18:21
133Simone Kuiper1975 1:19:111:17:38
134Jacoba Pathuis1964Emmeloord1:19:171:17:47
135Nia Kaastra1967Emmeloord1:19:191:17:47
136Anja Romkes1971Urk1:19:231:17:30
137Zanella Keetman1988Amersfoort1:19:321:19:04
138Cornelleke Huisman1973NOP1:19:371:18:41
139Melinda Labega1977Hilversum1:19:381:19:26
140Lucia Snoek1984Urk1:19:441:17:55
141Hetty Klavers1965Ens1:19:481:18:23
142Cathy de Ruiter1996Emmeloord1:19:521:17:59
143Evelien Steenbergen1966Emmeloord1:19:541:19:29
144Helga Verschuren1985Creil1:19:591:19:07
145Larisa Hanse hensums1985Emmeloord1:20:041:18:52
146Petri Steenbergen-Faber1988NOP1:20:051:19:50
147Marieke Menting1989Emmeloord1:20:051:19:50
148Gertina Blankestijn1985Emmeloord1:20:061:18:59
149Jopie van Berkum1946Ens1:20:241:19:16
150Carien Mulder1964Zwolle1:20:331:18:55
151Tiny Romkes1978Urk1:20:361:19:43
152Sita Molenaar1961Marknesse1:20:401:19:53
153Tamara Meijer1990Ens1:21:001:20:44
154Grietje post1980Urk1:21:011:19:22
155Babs Verhaar1969Lisse1:21:011:19:30
156Ingrid Schilstra1968Emmeloord1:21:131:19:57
157Nicolette Verhagen1976Harderwijk1:21:141:20:36
158Anneke Keizer1963Swifterbant1:21:161:20:11
159Petra Goosen1969Emmeloord1:21:231:19:53
160Anke Bergsma1988Wolvega1:21:271:20:32
161Marian van Gestel1955Zaandam1:21:361:21:12
162Annelies Bolijn1983Amersfoort1:21:381:20:47
163Denise Mazereeuw1991Urk1:21:391:20:53
164Mieneke Loosman1968Urk1:21:391:19:49
165Nelly Tillema1967Marknesse1:21:391:20:22
166Esther Menkveld1973Marknesse1:21:451:20:14
167Jacqueline Bouwmeester1965Zwolle1:21:551:21:33
168Tineke Kempenaar1972Bergschenhoek1:21:571:20:26
169Martine van Dienst1979Kollum1:21:581:20:25
170Jorien Conradi1989Wolvega1:21:591:21:02
171Bianca Eerman-Saan1985Lelystad1:22:061:21:17
172Moriann Bos1995Dronten1:22:121:20:40
173Priscilla Baak1992Emmeloord1:22:161:21:17
174Susan Vermunt1986Luttelgeest1:22:271:21:33
175Alie Romkes1987Urk1:22:321:20:53
176Annemiek Gunnink2000 1:22:341:20:53
177Sanne van Faassen1988Emmeloord1:22:441:22:11
178Josien Campmans1987Emmeloord1:22:441:22:12
179Bettie van Bruggen1960Zwolle1:22:591:21:21
180Connie Jongejan1963Emmeloord1:23:201:21:40
181Hester Balk1991Zeist1:23:261:22:01
182Sanne Drewel1992Espel1:23:341:22:40
183Grietje Nijboer1966Heerenveen1:23:351:21:51
184Ilse Lodewijk1976Hollandia1:23:431:23:11
185Stineke Kuik1964Flevo Delta1:23:501:22:55
186Judith van Tilburg-Mossel1975Ens1:24:081:22:38
187Annemiek Waterman1976Ens1:24:131:23:01
188Marije Boogaard1990Ens1:24:181:23:41
189Laura Boogaard1994Nagele1:24:191:23:41
190Irma Hoekstra1992Emmeloord1:24:291:22:52
191Femke van Rhijn1990Climax1:24:561:23:07
192Annemarieke Martens1966Flevo Delta1:24:581:24:38
193Janny van der Slikke1959Nagele1:24:581:23:02
194Margreeth KasperdeKroon1963Ens1:24:581:24:38
195Fiona Huisman1977Marknesse1:24:591:23:28
196Jillina Baartse1983Ens1:25:021:23:05
197Margreet Harsevoort1971NOP1:25:101:23:47
198Maida Hussain1976Emmeloord1:25:101:23:58
199Trudy van der Pol-Maas1963NOP1:25:111:23:49
200Rita van der Maden1959NOP1:25:161:24:00
201Harmanda Post1973's-Gravenhage1:25:211:23:30
202Marielle Veenstra1978 1:25:221:24:33
203Ellen Scheper1968 1:25:251:24:32
204Wilma Olivier1971NOP1:25:311:23:42
205Jeanet de Jong1978Utrecht1:25:341:24:41
206Manon Jager1992 1:25:381:23:59
207Janneke Huizeling1978Hoogeveen1:25:381:24:44
208Jessica Holwerda1970Emmeloord1:25:411:24:44
209Anniek Sijtsma1990Emmeloord1:25:421:24:57
210Marieke Bos1980Emmeloord1:25:471:23:59
211Jessica Timmerman1980Emmeloord1:26:121:24:54
212Esther leenman1985Zwartsluis1:26:131:24:18
213Matty Hessels1969Lelystad1:26:171:24:53
214Minke Schonewille1979Emmeloord1:26:421:25:14
215Willeke van Dalfzen1972Genemuiden1:26:431:25:48
216Myrthe Hilderink1997Marknesse1:26:5140:42
217Carola Veltman1968Emmeloord1:26:541:25:13
218Heijltje Post1995Urk1:27:021:26:02
219Mariska van Wintershoven1977 1:27:031:26:15
220Samantha van der Pol1990Emmeloord1:27:131:26:39
221Danielle van der Vegt1993Leeuwarden1:27:141:26:34
222Trudie de Vries1954Marknesse1:27:451:25:57
223Alice Baarssen1997Urk1:28:091:27:41
224Carlien Hendrickx1964NOP1:28:111:26:29
225Hanneke Rasing1993Kraggenburg1:28:111:27:36
226Jennifer Jansen op de Haar1972Zwolle1:28:131:27:13
227Heleen Eijbersen1969NOP1:28:431:27:17
228Jolanda Mastebroek1969Emmeloord1:28:471:27:19
229Claudia Geschiere1971Emmeloord1:28:541:28:05
230Ingrid Herder1972Emmeloord1:29:461:29:04
231Ingrid Lebbink1979Tollebeek1:29:481:29:06
232Sjoerdje Tijsma1992Balk1:29:481:27:50
233Janine Gnodde1981Urk1:30:001:28:06
234Jolanda Eggink Boezerooij1987Oldemarkt1:30:1444:25
235Anita Nijdam1968Zeewolde1:30:271:29:41
236Babs Pieper1991Emmeloord1:30:311:30:04
237Tricia Striekwold1954Lelystad1:30:521:28:58
238Jessica Nijdam1972Emmeloord1:30:551:30:09
239Jolien Verschueren1988 1:31:111:30:27
240Chantal de Olde1987Emmeloord1:31:461:30:16
241Susanne Verboom1971Zwolle1:31:471:30:46
242Marjolein van Hemert1980Lelystad1:32:481:30:53
243Carolien van Ophem1975Amersfoort1:34:101:32:56
244Bettina Scheper1981Emmeloord1:34:171:33:08
245Lida Deden1961Heerenveen1:34:341:34:19
246Tini van Vilsteren-Talsma1968Athleta1:34:501:32:58
247Aafke Smits1970Spirit Lelystad1:35:011:33:10
248Petra Dekker-Reitsema1980Emmeloord1:35:101:33:28
249Jasmijn de Boer1996Ens1:35:261:33:39
250Paulien Hoonstra1985Emmeloord1:35:581:34:21
251Diana Koopman1972 1:36:111:35:23
252Herma de Vries Meijerink1958Marknesse1:36:371:34:50
253Monique van der Horst1967Spirit Lelystad1:41:281:39:53
 
BEDR8, RECREATIELOOP 8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cees Snoek1988IsoniQ47:5947:54
2Murk Falkena1972V&V Personeelsdiensten48:4648:43
3Jacob Snoek1981IsoniQ49:0348:58
4Jens Dijkstra2000V&V Personeelsdiensten49:3549:31
5Meindert Ruiten1987The Quick Jewels51:2051:15
6Hendrik Westra1979VAN BLOOIS SPORTADVIES51:3451:28
7Hans Hendrickx1964V&V Personeelsdiensten51:5351:50
8Pieter Coenen1981IsoniQ52:3252:27
9Yannic van der Maden1991Gall & Gall Emmeloord52:3752:31
10Tjerk Dijkstra1971V&V Personeelsdiensten52:4152:38
11Hessel Romkes1989The Quick Jewels53:1353:09
12Bas Krens1990Gall & Gall Emmeloord53:5353:48
13Bert Nederlof1978The Quick Jewels53:5553:44
14Edwin Voorwinde1973Rabobank Noordoostpolder_54:1454:02
15Mark van Eijken1980Agrico 154:5054:31
16Jorn Hofstra1982StukadoorsbedrijfGerritHo55:0254:45
17Freek Koffeman1989The Quick Jewels55:2855:17
18Jurian Molenaar1990VAN BLOOIS SPORTADVIES55:2955:23
19Albert Mulder1974Concern voor Werk55:2955:22
20Garco vd Berg1969Stet Holland B.V. 155:4355:34
21Johan Berkhout1992VAN BLOOIS SPORTADVIES55:5455:45
22Adri Nugter1989Gall & Gall Emmeloord55:5555:48
23Ronald van Hattem1974Concern voor Werk56:4756:39
24Rémon Jansen1989Culicare Catering57:1857:02
25Paul Klein Woud1968Rabobank Noordoostpolder_57:2757:14
26Eddie Boerman1983Agrico 157:2757:09
27Jan Jongman1966KLIF1857:3157:16
28René Vernooij1969Agrico 258:0057:49
29Alie Snoek1983IsoniQ58:0857:55
30Martijn Venhorst1972Suplacon BV 158:1058:02
31Pieter Roskam1972VAN BLOOIS SPORTADVIES58:2558:10
32Martinus Hanse1982KLIF1858:5058:36
33Niek Spijkerboer1987Nieman groep 258:5558:07
34Richard Heemskerk1968Waterman onions B.V. 158:5658:19
35Timo Hakvoort1980The Quick Jewels58:5958:54
36Johan Roskam1974Vivan accountants - advis59:0658:42
37Teunis Snoek1955IsoniQ59:1459:00
38Peter de Vries1988Rabobank Noordoostpolder_59:1758:28
39Kevin Houtman1992Nieman groep 159:2558:37
40Peter Tims1985KLIF1859:3059:16
41Harry Loos1964Kampstaal BV 159:5559:40
42Stephen Marchant1961MC Emmeloord 259:5759:32
43Harry Papjes1964Rabobank Noordoostpolder_1:00:0059:37
44Meindert de Boer1991MC Emmeloord 31:00:211:00:00
45Sjirk Dotinga1965Concern voor Werk1:00:231:00:15
46Meindert de Boer1986MC Emmeloord 31:00:271:00:06
47Johannes Schenk1994Vivan accountants - advis1:00:541:00:16
48Speedy Gonzales1969Agrico 11:01:391:01:02
49Remco van der Pol1983StukadoorsbedrijfGerritHo1:01:411:01:22
50Albert Bakker1973Vivan accountants - advis1:03:121:02:48
51Tiny de Vries1981KLIF181:04:311:04:17
52Wiebe Metselaar1980Vivan accountants - advis1:04:431:03:38
53Géjan Bolink1960Vivan accountants - advis1:04:521:04:10
54Ad Renne1958Vivan accountants - advis1:04:521:04:11
55Jetze Kempenaar1968Rabobank Noordoostpolder_1:04:591:03:48
56Rinke Visscher1959Vivan accountants - advis1:05:101:04:48
57Niels Breurkes1976Avit-Xantes 11:05:191:04:28
58Wim van der Leij1968Kerstloop Dronten1:05:211:04:08
59Jan van Hassent1958Agrico 11:05:361:04:26
60Jan van Eijken1952Agrico 11:05:361:04:26
61Jo Visscher1962Vivan accountants - advis1:05:431:04:20
62Roelof Visscher1957Vivan accountants - advis1:05:491:04:25
63Yvonne Hiemstra1976Waterman onions B.V. 11:05:521:05:11
64Cornelis Ernst1988Vivan accountants - advis1:05:561:04:48
65André ter Heide1989Vivan accountants - advis1:05:591:04:51
66Harry Goos1951Tolsma Grisnich 11:06:031:05:32
67Jan van Slooten1974Vivan accountants - advis1:06:171:05:43
68Jannes de Vries1965Vivan accountants - advis1:06:301:05:04
69Els vd Wollenberg1969Rabobank Noordoostpolder_1:06:321:05:21
70Wim waterman1969Waterman onions B.V. 11:06:401:05:16
71Mark Oost1987VAN BLOOIS SPORTADVIES1:06:411:06:24
72Willem de Boer1973MC Emmeloord 31:07:011:05:35
73Jan Visser1956Stet Holland B.V. 21:07:111:05:28
74Jurjen Schotanus1966Ter Haar & Pater Advocate1:07:201:06:05
75Wim Bergmans1959MC Emmeloord 11:07:221:06:26
76Wouter Both1988Gall & Gall Emmeloord1:07:331:05:56
77Florent de Wolf1967Vivan accountants - advis1:07:561:06:52
78André Bakker1967Vivan accountants - advis1:07:591:06:53
79Koos Moens1984Vivan accountants - advis1:07:591:06:57
80Koen Klaassen1984Rabobank Noordoostpolder_1:08:131:06:57
81Stefan Menzink1969Ter Haar & Pater Advocate1:08:251:08:17
82Jaap Koopmans1986StukadoorsbedrijfGerritHo1:08:411:08:21
83Marc Kalkdijk1971Agrico 21:08:451:07:36
84Wim Vader1972Vivan accountants - advis1:08:471:07:44
85Chris Kapteyn1998Stet Holland B.V. 21:08:511:07:12
86Kees Willems1965Kerstloop Dronten1:08:541:07:40
87Pierre van Greunen1975MC Emmeloord 21:09:261:08:00
88Paul Walta1964Nieman groep 11:09:371:08:20
89Toppertje1969Agrico 21:09:381:07:56
90Peter Ton1967Stet Holland B.V. 11:10:031:08:22
91Bram Voerman1986Nieman groep 21:10:041:09:25
92Rian Pepping1989Stet Holland B.V. 21:10:041:08:24
93Nicole van der Gugten1993Vivan accountants - advis1:10:191:09:12
94Wouter van Toledo1964V&V Personeelsdiensten1:10:311:09:39
95Jeroen Thuis1974Rabobank Noordoostpolder_1:10:341:09:23
96Paul Benjamins1963Waterman onions B.V. 11:10:341:09:54
97Jaap Blokker1963Stet Holland B.V. 11:10:441:09:00
98Ronald Bakker1996Vivan accountants - advis1:10:551:09:48
99Frank Hulsebosch1990Gall & Gall Emmeloord1:11:101:09:34
100Gijs Algie1957MC Emmeloord 21:11:151:09:50
101John van den Engel1958Nieman groep 21:11:261:10:45
102Eise Timmerman1956Stet Holland B.V. 11:12:191:10:38
103Olaf de Lange1983Concern voor Werk1:12:591:12:09
104Lubbert Schenk1967Vivan accountants - advis1:13:171:12:00
105Roelien Boersma1968Avit-Xantes 11:13:291:12:19
106Kai van Hinte1990MC Emmeloord 21:13:461:13:07
107Koos Bos1965Suplacon BV 11:13:511:12:18
108Karin Vollema1967Kerstloop Dronten1:14:071:12:52
109Fatima de Jonge1975Vivan accountants - advis1:14:141:13:47
110Nielson van Mierlo1972Agrico 21:14:351:12:51
111Sefik Junuzovic1962MC Emmeloord 21:14:441:14:00
112Dirk Bolle1970Ter Haar & Pater Advocate1:14:471:13:25
113Riekelt Brouwer1964Vivan accountants - advis1:15:291:14:04
114Dennis Metz1983Nieman groep 11:15:531:15:04
115Rense Pettinga1956Culicare Catering1:16:041:14:22
116Helena Hoekman1994Rabobank Noordoostpolder_1:16:041:15:06
117Jan van der Werf1974Avit-Xantes 11:16:361:15:01
118Martin Dunnink1981Nieman groep 11:16:451:15:58
119Jannie de Munnik1969Rabobank Noordoostpolder_1:17:211:16:05
120Arianne van der Kamp1982Kampstaal BV 11:17:521:16:24
121Jeannette Pots1969Kerstloop Dronten1:18:331:17:18
122Rene van der Elst1967Kerstloop Dronten1:18:331:17:18
123Maarten van Delden1978Tolsma Grisnich 11:18:5033:11
124Ali Aljawad1982Tolsma Grisnich 11:18:571:17:50
125Barbara Kaptein1978KLIF181:19:001:17:11
126Wendelien Eringa1966MC Emmeloord 31:19:031:18:06
127Jan Bijsterbosch1958Vivan accountants - advis1:19:581:18:38
128Ingrid Augusteijn1969MC Emmeloord 11:20:121:19:30
129Ron de Rijk1958Vivan accountants - advis1:20:301:19:11
130Ingrid van Hinte1966MC Emmeloord 31:20:521:20:14
131Jannie van de Berg1992Culicare Catering1:21:341:19:41
132Dirkje van de Berg1970Culicare Catering1:21:351:19:41
133Arjan Beetsma1968Stet Holland B.V. 21:23:421:21:57
134Karin Meinders1998Agrico 21:24:451:23:01
135Radboud Sanders1966Suplacon BV 11:25:071:24:10
136Robert Griess1986Suplacon BV 11:25:301:23:40
137Mariska Hiemstra1976Vivan accountants - advis1:25:471:25:20
138René Jansen1963Culicare Catering1:25:491:25:31
139Romke Opperdijk1981Avit-Xantes 11:26:291:24:54
140Annie Brouwer - Brands1962Vivan accountants - advis1:28:521:27:31
141Wilma Schotanus-Brouwer1969Ter Haar & Pater Advocate1:28:571:27:38
142Ria Sturm1963MC Emmeloord 11:29:501:28:16
143Djoke Attema1985Tolsma Grisnich 11:30:211:29:14
144Niels Renne1990Vivan accountants - advis1:32:371:31:18
 
MRECR, RECREATIELOOP 4
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luc Beuckens1999NOP24:1924:17
2Karsten van Ommen2002Isala '9625:4425:42
3Johan Ras1999Emmeloord25:5125:50
4Niels Klement1997NOP27:0126:57
5Jasper Doornbos1996Emmeloord27:1027:06
6Wim Bakker1983Amsterdam27:1627:10
7Fred Dijkstra1965Emmeloord27:3427:29
8Kees van Keulen2000Urk27:4327:33
9Geert Deruddere1960België27:4827:45
10Stefan ter wijlen1984Emmeloord28:0427:57
11Hans van Leeuwen1971Ens28:0727:48
12Joost Buijnink1990Ens28:1328:07
13Jarno Busscher2002Emmeloord28:1328:06
14Ole Kistemaker2002Emmeloord28:1828:15
15Bert Kistemaker1969Emmeloord28:1928:15
16Gerko Held1999NOP28:2028:17
17Nico de Jongh1997Emmeloord28:4828:43
18Thies Jansen1997Nagele28:4928:44
19Jacco van Kampen1973Dutch Runners29:1129:04
20Auke-marcus van Eunen2002NOP29:2329:19
21Michel Doeven1972Emmeloord29:2529:22
22Reindert Rorije1954Emmeloord29:3029:22
23Jef Verwoert1969Veenendaal30:1029:51
24Jeroen Meuleman1989IJsselmuiden30:3529:50
25Loek Smid1961Hindeloopen30:3730:33
26Joab Hakvoort2003Rutten30:4030:37
27Thijs Tabak2002Leidschendam31:0230:46
28Fabian Herder1979Emmeloord31:2131:12
29Quincy van Zelm2001Tollebeek31:2331:04
30Jelle Hakvoort2002Emmeloord31:2931:26
31Jort Buis2003Emmeloord31:3831:26
32Steffen Schrotenboer2002Emmeloord31:4731:07
33Maarten Mast1981Dronten31:5131:51
34Brian jager1986Emmeloord31:5231:34
35Albert de haan2002Emmeloord32:0831:39
36Jules Boons2003 32:0832:02
37Johan Veeneman1992Klarenbeek32:1431:51
38Maurice Boute2000Rutten32:1532:15
39Johan Gast1979Emmeloord32:1632:07
40Julian Santbergen2001Marknesse32:2132:05
41Niek de Jonge1988Almere32:2731:37
42Bas Smid1999 32:2732:24
43Iwan de Vries1971Emmeloord32:5832:46
44Martijn van Amersfoort2002 33:0732:43
45Hillebrand de Graaf1971Emmeloord33:1132:26
46Kars Dijkstra  33:1333:11
47Peter van der Heijden1960Emmeloord33:2633:20
48Yari Koelmans2000NOP33:2733:25
49Martijn van Leeuwen1989Nieuwegein33:3833:14
50Cas van Strien2002Espel33:3933:05
51Dennis de Wit1992Emmeloord33:4933:24
52Ritso Menzo1980Emmeloord33:5533:43
53Jori Kroes2003Emmeloord33:5533:29
54Eljakim Nuijten1966Emmeloord33:5833:24
55John Dam1960Emmeloord34:1833:38
56Eduard Hooijer1972Tollebeek34:2434:24
57Herman Grendelman1980Zwolle34:3034:30
58Frank Smith1990Emmeloord34:3034:13
59Stijn Barelds2000 34:3034:13
60Rene Anema1974Dronten34:3133:49
61Erwan van 't Ende1977Emmeloord34:3434:08
62Robin Hegeman2003NOP34:3833:58
63Egbert Hermsen1963Giethoorn34:4034:10
64Kevin Bood1994Emmeloord34:4334:18
65Adrie Omtzigt1966Emmeloord34:4534:05
66John Hankel1964Emmeloord34:5534:44
67Bart Vermaat1962Flevo Delta35:0434:38
68Björn Huiskes1977Houten35:0634:51
69Tom de Jong2001Emmeloord35:1534:24
70Henrie de Vries1991Urk35:4334:50
71Ruben Derksen2003Emmeloord35:5235:14
72Thomas van den Pol2004Emmeloord35:5235:15
73Patrick de Haan1987Amsterdam35:5635:46
74Sjaco Wierda1972NOP36:0135:34
75Edwin Remery2002Rutten36:0135:40
76Osnaider Gomez Mejia1989Antwerpen36:0635:21
77Roy Franken Castricum36:0835:22
78Jordy Weening2000Emmeloord36:2235:34
79Stijn Lubbers2002Emmeloord36:2336:04
80Koen Koopman2002Emmeloord36:2436:04
81Hans Wijnants1958NOP36:3336:20
82Bob Wisse1952NOP36:4436:23
83Timotheüs Middelkoop2001Urk36:4636:26
84Ruud van der Heijden1970 36:5136:28
85Patrick Arendts1972Emmeloord36:5536:26
86Twan Arendts2004Emmeloord36:5536:26
87Rick Mather1995Emmeloord36:5636:07
88René van Dooren1975Lelystad37:0836:21
89John Santbergen1972Marknesse37:1436:58
90Bryan de Jong1998Emmeloord37:1536:24
91Yoran Sijtsma1993Emmeloord37:2137:15
92John van Gurchom1967Lelystad37:2136:34
93Jeffrey Rogoz1986Borne37:3937:22
94Rick Slimmen1997Vollenhove37:4237:31
95Steven Riep1985Emmeloord37:5237:18
96Peter Knook2003Tollebeek37:5637:50
97Eric van Eunen1968Emmeloord38:0937:31
98Daniel Bronsema2003Emmeloord38:3438:31
99Jan Eelco Jansma1965Dronten38:3738:15
100Jan Willem Gorter1985Emmeloord38:3938:38
101Harry Spekschate1952Ens38:4238:05
102Anco wittebol1972Emmeloord38:4438:07
103Gino Mangré1999Emmeloord38:4838:24
104Ben Bouwhuis1952Marknesse38:5938:23
105Onno van Velzen1963Brielle39:0938:46
106Rob Beeldman1948NOP39:1038:44
107Caspar Kruijf1965Almere39:2139:03
108Ido Tuinstra1988Lemmer39:3038:42
109Dajo Sikkema1990 39:3238:36
110Jan Maes1947Luttelgeest39:3339:15
111Tim Zeinstra1984Emmeloord39:3738:50
112Eddy Sleurink1965Emmeloord39:3839:31
113Hein Slump1951Emmeloord39:4439:14
114Henk Bolhuis1954NOP40:0239:40
115Eddy Jagers1971Emmeloord40:0740:01
116Bert Jan Blok1982Emmeloord40:1039:43
117Jorn Post1989Sneek40:1740:17
118Eize Batterink1969Apeldoorn40:2140:07
119Wytse Wierda1984NOP40:2539:31
120Xander Nordmann1979Lelystad40:4840:20
121Andre Pronk1960 40:5040:25
122Wim Kemper1957Espel40:5540:43
123Matthijs Honcoop2003Emmeloord41:1240:29
124Frank de vries1977Emmeloord41:1240:29
125Christiaan Smids1976Emmeloord41:1740:55
126Ton stevens1955NOP41:1941:04
127Mathias Sellenslagh1991 41:2740:31
128Chris Weening'1965Emmeloord41:2940:40
129Quinten Offenberg1999Emmeloord41:3141:11
130Jan Kreeft1956Lemmer41:5241:08
131Paul Remery1972Emmeloord41:5841:35
132Frits Hazenberg1983Emmeloord42:0041:25
133Maaren Jacobs1960NOP43:0842:48
134Ronald Tiek1984Emmeloord43:2542:48
135Pim van der Maden1957Emmeloord43:2943:12
136Dennis Gebbink1972Emmeloord44:0743:23
137Sem schilder1995Emmeloord44:1444:02
138Michael Buitenga1980Emmeloord44:2544:15
139Michel Kraaij - van den Berg1977Emmeloord44:2643:46
140Thom van erven1987Veghel44:2743:51
141Hugo de Jonge2004 44:3744:06
142Robert de Jonge1968 44:3744:06
143Thomas Klos2000Steenwijk45:4144:46
144Erik Jansen op de Haar1967Zwartsluis47:0846:24
145Derkco Jacobsen1982Nunspeet47:5647:19
146Derk Jacobsen1968Emmeloord47:5847:21
147Roy Doyer1959Maassluis47:5947:59
148Egon Doyer1957Marknesse48:0048:00
149Ruud de Valk1990 49:3049:01
150Henk Baartse1952Luttelgeest49:5549:23
151Jan Blok1954Emmeloord49:5949:32
152Henk Huisman1955Marknesse50:3149:47
153Jan Buitenga1953Emmeloord51:4351:33
154Tino Jansen op de Haar1970Zwolle52:4451:59
155Gerben hofstra1926Emmeloord1:04:241:03:42
 
VRECR, RECREATIELOOP 4
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvonne slendebroek1979Kampen30:2630:22
2Janna Brouwer1975Ciko '6631:1731:09
3Rosalie Bakker1998Tollebeek31:3131:27
4Sterre de Vries2002Hellas32:0031:56
5Mandy Hansma2003Sint Jansklooster32:1532:12
6Lianne van benthem1990Blokzijl32:3332:10
7Robin Nijholt1995Ossenzijl32:4232:06
8Adriana Lindeboom1986Tollebeek32:5232:44
9Anne Fleur van Velzen1997Brielle33:0932:49
10Emma Louws2001Bant33:2333:15
11Lisa van der Heijden1993Emmeloord33:2633:20
12Denise Bood1986Arnhem33:4233:17
13Bianca Kramer-Fokkens1975Lemmer33:5033:33
14Marianne Houwer1970Emmeloord34:0733:40
15Henriët Heetebrij1990Vollenhove34:2234:15
16Anouk Oude Vrielink1995Groningen34:2334:23
17Marrit de Boer1997Oudemirdum34:3034:30
18Lia Aarden-Tabak1958Zwolle34:4634:33
19Berber van den Brink2002Lies35:0534:56
20Mariëlle been1983Marknesse35:2335:15
21Milena Naberman1976Sint Jansklooster35:2435:21
22Annet Hegeman1971NOP35:3134:51
23Anita Loman1992Wageningen35:5135:18
24Marieke den Boer2003 35:5235:43
25Kim Verschaeren1980Naarden35:5835:49
26Kirsten Wierda2002NOP36:0135:34
27Joanne Hakvoort2000Rutten36:1636:16
28Marijke van Maanen1983Rutten36:2136:02
29Lin Tabak1997Amsterdam36:2536:08
30Brenda Bouma-Reeder1971Emmeloord36:2735:43
31Judie van Diepen1997Marknesse36:3536:10
32Sharon Ramos1979Lelystad36:3936:29
33Petra Brouwer1982Lelystad36:3936:29
34Iris van Velzen1994Brielle36:4336:22
35Janien Benjamins1980Emmeloord36:4736:11
36Tamara Slump1992Bant36:5036:12
37Marleen Lugtenberg1962Emmeloord36:5136:43
38Berdina van Silfhout1990Flevo Delta36:5536:38
39Danielle Kroon1992Amsterdam36:5736:23
40Isa Hendrickx1998Espel37:0436:38
41Anna de Nekker1991Blokzijl37:1136:47
42Vera Slimmen1999Vollenhove37:1137:00
43Matthanja Berkhout1991Urk37:1436:54
44Martine Arkema1970Flevo Delta37:1436:59
45Sem Dijkgraaf2003Tollebeek37:1936:56
46Kirsten Hilderink2001Marknesse38:0137:39
47Vera Berndsen2001Marknesse38:0137:40
48Elise de Haas1982Flevo Delta38:0437:46
49Sifra van Eunen2001Emmeloord38:0937:32
50Fenny Prins1988Nagele38:1337:35
51Femke Kemper2000Espel38:2238:11
52Alida Koster-Mussche1949Emmeloord38:2838:23
53Jacqueline Fokker1991Zwolle38:2938:07
54Heleen Greving1990Hilversum38:3337:44
55Sylvia Paulusma1999Emmeloord38:4638:22
56Wilma Jonkers1988Urk38:4838:09
57Kaylee Hiemstra2001Rutten38:4838:24
58Cynthia Huiskes1978Hattem38:5138:36
59Angelien Visser1983 38:5538:39
60Anke Rasing1994Emmeloord39:0438:43
61Madeleief van Velzen2000Brielle39:0738:44
62Kim Glastra2001Emmeloord39:0738:47
63Corina Oost1980Urk39:1438:56
64Liesbeth langman1979Urk39:1538:56
65Janice Buikema1991Emmeloord39:2839:12
66Laura de Jong1975NOP39:3038:48
67Marlies Holtmaat1986Emmeloord39:3338:59
68Sandra van der Knijff1973 39:3639:28
69Cilia Vissers1963Emmeloord39:3739:05
70Christine Bos1973 39:3739:29
71Jolanda Wicherson1967Emmeloord39:3739:05
72Carla Spekschate1978Ens39:3839:00
73Monica Pasterkamp1976Emmeloord39:4739:36
74Nanda Vreeke1976Zeist39:5539:50
75Ingrid Vreeke1973Emmeloord39:5639:49
76Myrthe Lubbers2000Emmeloord40:0339:44
77Anke Stummel.1984Emmeloord40:0440:04
78Marijke Haak1984Creil40:0639:34
79Marleen Hoekstra1990Kraggenburg40:1540:01
80Kyra Ronner2001Emmeloord40:1740:13
81Arrianne Dreves1973Ens40:1840:03
82Robin Kets1999Nagele40:1839:46
83Maud van Galen1999Nagele40:1939:47
84Ella Broersma1986Urk40:2140:21
85Mariet Jansen1970Ossenzijl40:2140:09
86Rosalina Slimmen1969Vollenhove40:2440:15
87Karlijn Gijzen1978 40:2439:53
88Jet Spekschate1954Ens40:2639:48
89Willy Feikens1968Emmeloord40:3340:10
90Amber Dijkgraaf1997Tollebeek40:3440:10
91Tineke Roose1969Bant40:3540:18
92Maaike van der Voort1980Deventer40:3740:01
93Linda Roersma1970Amsterdam40:3740:18
94Josita Tichelaar1967Nagele40:4540:20
95Marlissa gordijn1993Emmeloord40:4640:07
96Sandra Postma1968Sint Nicolaasga40:5040:01
97Liza Kroese1998Emmeloord40:5540:28
98Mirjam Boersma1985Hilversum40:5640:01
99Willemijn Bonhof1997Emmeloord41:0240:38
100Lea Schaper1967 41:0340:14
101Kayla el kanbouhi2004Emmeloord41:0340:33
102Meino Bok1972Emmeloord41:0940:45
103Rosan Molenbuur Zeeuws2004Emmeloord41:1040:48
104Mirjam Smids1980Emmeloord41:1740:55
105Esther Voet1987Kampen41:1840:39
106Jessica Smit1989NOP41:3041:02
107Harliza Jacobsen1997Emmeloord41:3540:58
108Hedwig Ebbers1971 41:3641:36
109Jannah de Goede2000Emmeloord41:3941:25
110Kim Luttikholt1973Aalten41:4840:53
111Sacci te Kloese1973Aalten41:4840:53
112Team Noah Brethouwer1973Aalten41:5240:57
113Petra Nordmann1981Lelystad41:5441:26
114Nancy van Driel1979Tollebeek41:5841:07
115Alissa Stam1993Groningen42:0041:34
116Isabelle Plantinga1988Vleuten42:0141:33
117Jacqueline van Leeuwen1963Marknesse42:0242:02
118Tessa Vermaat1993Flevo Delta42:0941:41
119Stephanie Weenink1986Vleuten42:1041:42
120Marcella Kemper1990Leiden42:1242:04
121Yara de Jonge1991Amsterdam42:1242:05
122Janny van Gerner1964NOP42:1541:46
123Janca van Staveren1994Lemmer42:1541:49
124Renée de Grauw2001Emmeloord42:1741:56
125Ayse Demir1970 42:1841:48
126Lonneke Vink1971Emmeloord42:1941:30
127Zoe Glastra1999Emmeloord42:2042:00
128Pamela McLaughlin1969 42:2241:52
129Marit Komen1996Emmeloord42:2441:46
130Esther Maerman1996Emmeloord42:2541:45
131Miet Vanelderen1977 42:2541:55
132Ruchama Mast1983Dronten42:2942:16
133Liselotte de Lange1994Emmeloord42:3142:31
134Nienke Santbergen1991Emmeloord42:3641:56
135Kaya Romijnders1996Emmeloord42:3641:57
136Margaret Jager1965Emmeloord42:3641:56
137Elly Weda1968Emmeloord42:3742:37
138Petronella Maring maring1985Emmeloord42:3942:39
139Sacha Werkman1975Emmeloord42:5942:50
140Ingrid Prast1967Apeldoorn43:0742:52
141Claudia Wienefoet1971 43:0742:37
142Carmen Kemper1994Leiden43:0742:42
143Cathelijne Kroon1990Amstelveen43:1542:43
144Daphne Wijnbelt1964NOP43:2743:07
145Ilse vd Burgwal1968Emmeloord43:2843:17
146Marije Gommers - vd Maden1988Emmeloord43:2943:13
147Maartje Bijl1992Espel43:3542:46
148Moniek Steijaert1985Emmeloord43:3842:52
149Afke Huizinga1984Espel43:4242:56
150Ilona Brockhoff1980Ens43:4242:55
151Nienke Voesten2002 43:4343:10
152Noa van Strien2003 43:4543:11
153Elly van Daele1963Flevo Delta43:4643:28
154Marian van Dongen1959Rutten43:5043:32
155Ilka Stevens2002 43:5143:16
156Lumanda Snoek1987Urk43:5243:44
157Cherina Fleming1983 43:5343:20
158Bea Meghoe1958Emmeloord43:5443:29
159Alice Van Barneveld1961Amerongen43:5743:45
160Hennie Smid1965Hindeloopen44:0643:32
161Hanneke Bruins1964Emmeloord44:0743:54
162Ellen Breider1974Emmeloord44:0843:18
163Brigitte Fikke1961Almere44:1444:03
164Jocelyne Versteijnen1993Rutten44:1543:56
165Bianca Johns1965Emmeloord44:1544:05
166Yvonne Kombrink1976Ens44:2543:54
167Carina van Dijk1979Lelystad44:2643:36
168Nelie Hemelrijk1982Nagele44:3943:57
169Annet Brommer1987Start '7844:4143:54
170Saviera bal1991Veghel44:5844:21
171Laura den Boer1995Emmeloord45:0944:36
172Mariska de Lange1985Tollebeek45:1044:43
173Jikkie Hummel1965Broek Fr45:3144:41
174Marijke de Vries1988Urk45:3244:50
175Petra Huisman1956NOP45:3644:45
176Annette van der Linde1982Emmeloord45:5445:20
177Miranda de Wolff1974Emmeloord45:5545:35
178Linda van Prattenburg1984Emmeloord46:0945:49
179Esther Vermaat1995Flevo Delta46:2145:52
180Jolien van de Berg Romkes1980Urk46:3445:52
181Didi Roelofs1994Emmeloord46:3746:10
182Margreet Post1977Urk46:4446:02
183Anna Sjoerdsma1983Leeuwarden46:4746:24
184Nel Vis1951NOP46:5346:09
185Marlou Slootman1991Espel47:1246:24
186Sharina Thieck1991Espel47:1446:26
187Krista de Vries1975Emmeloord47:2046:57
188Jessica van de Belt1993Kraggenburg47:2247:04
189Mariska Bolt1992Luttelgeest47:2247:03
190Iris van den Boom1989Zwolle47:3147:13
191Laura Kuiper1987Emmeloord47:3347:01
192Suzanne Volken Loftus1974Emmeloord47:4146:54
193Janke van Buiten1969Emmeloord47:5947:45
194Angela Doyer1988Maassluis48:0047:24
195Douwelina Hogendorp1978Ens48:0047:44
196Boukje Hoekstra1980Emmeloord48:1447:27
197Carola Koopman1991Emmeloord48:1547:40
198Marleen Remijn1990 48:4147:52
199Greetje de haan1976Emmeloord48:5148:51
200Mieke Bronsema1978Emmeloord49:3448:59
201Greetje Hein1959Emmeloord51:0550:31
202Jennifer Buitenga1986Emmeloord51:4351:33
203Hilde Anema1975Dronten52:1951:36
204Annelies Jagers1962Emmeloord52:3452:21
205Agnieszka Dubbelman1999Breda53:1252:31
206Petra Toledo1974Lelystad53:1353:13
207Isa de Jonge2007 54:2553:51
208Saskia de Jonge1968 54:2753:52
209Manon Pereboom1999Lelystad1:04:461:04:17
 
BEDR4, RECREATIELOOP 4
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Andreas Dijkstra1969Ter Haar Family & Friends24:5824:53
2Quirijn van Toledo2001Ter Haar Family & Friends25:4825:45
3Niek ter Haar2003Ter Haar Family & Friends27:4427:40
4Jan Bakker1988Suplacon BV 228:5128:45
5Tom ter Haar2004Ter Haar Family & Friends29:1129:08
6Ellen Uittenbosch1981Avit-Xantes 229:2829:16
7David Havinga1984Kamplacon BV 232:1831:24
8Jan Kamstra1969Rabobank Noordoostpolder_33:0632:53
9Naresh Pillay1972Waterman onions B.V. 233:1333:07
10Henri Hendrikse1978Waterman onions B.V. 233:5133:51
11Jos de Bruin1978Avit-Xantes 233:5133:39
12Roy Metsemaker1985Suplacon BV 234:2334:18
13Elisabete Gomes Ramos1983Waterman onions B.V. 234:4134:34
14Erik Waterman1971Waterman onions B.V. 335:0234:54
15Wim Struijs1974Nieman groep 435:2535:12
16Herbert Lentink1971Nieman groep 335:2535:13
17Lex Uijt de Boogaardt1985Suplacon BV 235:3735:32
18Roelof Hes1975Tolsma Grisnich 236:2936:24
19Arik Maas1974Avit-Xantes 236:4536:35
20Josien van den Berg1969Rabobank Noordoostpolder_36:4636:32
21Reinold van der Garde1973Nieman groep 437:1036:57
22Eric Huisman1972Kampstaal BV 237:1936:24
23Simone Buiskool1989Rabobank Noordoostpolder_37:2637:13
24Popko Schaap1979Kamplacon BV 238:0037:10
25Lisette Bouma1989Rabobank Noordoostpolder_38:0237:48
26Bob Soetekouw1980Kampstaal BV 238:3537:33
27Christine Oegema1979Rabobank Noordoostpolder_39:1739:05
28Henry Dam1973Waterman onions B.V. 239:2639:26
29Linda Jansen1984MC Emmeloord 439:3839:28
30Lina Al-Houmadi1975Tolsma Grisnich 240:3240:29
31Geeske Dieterman1964Rabobank Noordoostpolder_40:3340:18
32Louis AL-Houmadi1974Tolsma Grisnich 240:3540:31
33Linda Wind-Kamminga1974Rabobank Noordoostpolder_40:3740:21
34Yttje Versluis- V/d Veen1958Rabobank Noordoostpolder_40:3740:20
35Desiree Tacx1990Suplacon BV 240:4640:29
36Henri Rusman1979Nieman groep 341:0340:19
37Anne-Marie Breurkes1974Avit-Xantes 241:3041:18
38Angelique Meijer1986Rabobank Noordoostpolder_42:0342:03
39Leonie Schipper1987Waterman onions B.V. 342:1741:37
40Ellis Bruin1988Waterman onions B.V. 342:1741:37
41Danny Ruytenbeek1975Nieman groep 442:2441:38
42Arie Goedschalk1965MC Emmeloord 443:2343:13
43Marieke Smit1977Tolsma Grisnich 244:4744:41
44Janita Voorberg1986MC Emmeloord 444:4944:18
45Rutger ter Haar1943Ter Haar Family & Friends45:3445:08
 
J4-6, KIDSRUN 4-6
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luca Koridon2009Emmeloord2:192:17
2Bas Warmolts2009Espel2:212:20
3Mats van der Lijn2009Emmeloord2:252:23
4Karel van de Leur2009Emmeloord2:252:23
5Stijn de With2009Emmeloord2:262:25
6Nathan van den Berg2009Nunspeet2:282:27
7Finn Hecht2010Emmeloord2:302:25
8Laurens van de Leur2009Emmeloord2:312:29
9Xavi Harsevoort2010Emmeloord2:322:30
10Lars van Dalfsen2010Emmeloord2:352:32
11Melle Kroon2009Isala '962:372:36
12Florign van Winkelen2010Emmeloord2:382:36
13Thijs Lankhaar2011Emmeloord2:502:47
14Twan van der Zee2010Emmeloord2:582:55
15Recan Erik2012 2:592:57
16Lucas Louws2011Bant3:002:55
17Tijn Zeldenthuis2009Emmeloord3:083:05
18Hidde Salomons2011Emmeloord3:103:05
19Koen Slettenhaar2011Emmeloord3:233:20
20Luc Elschot2011Emmeloord3:253:23
21Liam Gjaltema2011Emmeloord3:253:20
22Stefan Schilder2010Emmeloord3:272:54
23Neil Wittebol2012Emmeloord4:064:03
 
M4-6, KIDSRUN 4-6
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eva ter haar2009Emmeloord2:322:29
2Liset Platje2010Emmeloord2:402:38
3Jenthe Groenink2009Emmeloord2:402:39
4Marit Blaak2011Emmeloord2:422:40
5Aimee speelziek2009Nunspeet2:502:48
6Carlien van den Heuvel2011Bant2:522:48
7Elize Aben2010Emmeloord3:012:59
8Anne Lotte2010Emmeloord3:063:01
9Sanne Moens2010Emmeloord3:163:13
10Alesha Hofstra2012Emmeloord3:273:23
11Fyra Drijfhout2010Emmeloord3:293:24
12Gloria Aurora Zijlstra2011Lemmer3:313:29
13Noa Vlasblom2009Almere3:493:43
14Maud Vlasblom2012Almere3:503:43
15Daniëlle Balk2011Dronten3:553:52
16Luna groenhof2010Emmeloord3:583:54
 
J7-9, KIDSRUN 7-9
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hugo van Ass2007Lemmer4:114:10
2Sem Wentink2007Luttelgeest4:134:12
3Jelmer Schotanus2006Emmeloord4:154:13
4Mylan Reitsma2008Emmeloord4:194:17
5Luuk Godijn2008Lelystad4:234:21
6Riekelt Langman2007Emmeloord4:234:21
7Hidde Kistemaker2007Emmeloord4:244:22
8Jasper Hegeman2008Emmeloord4:254:22
9Mika van Bruggen2007Emmeloord4:274:26
10Jens Verweij2007Emmeloord4:274:25
11Chris Drenth2007Emmeloord4:324:29
12Valentijn Peters2007Emmeloord4:334:30
13Senn Harsevoort2007Emmeloord4:364:33
14Milan Tromp2006Almere4:374:36
15Nick Bakker2007Tollebeek4:424:38
16Yaron Drijfhout2008Emmeloord4:424:40
17Jordi Bos2008Bant4:434:41
18Tycho Vader2007Emmeloord4:454:43
19Nils van der Lijn2006Emmeloord4:524:47
20Joris Salomons2009Emmeloord4:534:50
21Tomas Platje2008Emmeloord4:554:53
22Jurre Bos2008Emmeloord4:564:52
23Dean Wittebol2009Emmeloord4:584:55
24Stan Hornstra2009Emmeloord4:584:57
25Recan Sebi2008 4:594:56
26Niels Cornelis2007Emmeloord4:594:56
27Jason ferero2007Emmeloord5:004:57
28Mart de With2007Emmeloord5:004:57
29Finn Schotanus2009Emmeloord5:014:59
30Sven Groenink2007Emmeloord5:014:58
31Nathan Dunning2007Emmeloord5:065:03
32Stan van Dalfsen2009Emmeloord5:095:08
33Jackson ferero2007Emmeloord5:115:08
34Janick van Oosteren2008Bant5:135:11
35Yeabsira Coenen2008Bant5:155:14
36Xian de Theye2009Rutten5:155:11
37Evan de Haas2007Den Helder5:165:14
38Levi Hakvoort2009Emmeloord5:215:18
39Jordi de Ruijter2007Emmeloord5:225:19
40Thijn Lumens2009Emmeloord5:365:33
41Stijn Nijdam2009Emmeloord6:096:07
42Mike Wolda2009Emmeloord6:416:40
 
M7-9, KIDSRUN 7-9
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Blaak2008Emmeloord4:354:32
2Tessa Metselaar2011Emmeloord4:444:40
3Kristy Dijkgraaf2006Tollebeek4:464:43
4Lisa Dalstra2009Emmeloord4:544:52
5Eline Borgijink2007Emmeloord5:014:57
6Yrsa de Theije2007Rutten5:055:00
7Linde Sofie Dikkerboom2008Emmeloord5:075:03
8Esther Maatman2008Wolvega5:075:05
9Mirte Pilag2009Emmeloord5:095:06
10Jasmijn Douma2008Emmeloord5:095:05
11Fleur Salomons2007Emmeloord5:115:08
12Nienke Ronda2006Emmeloord5:145:10
13Mare Bonnema2008Ens5:145:11
14Wenne de Kromme2007Lelystad5:155:11
15Linde de Kromme2007Lelystad5:155:11
16Yorinthe de jong2008Emmeloord5:215:19
17Zoë de Vries2008Emmeloord5:245:20
18Evy Lindgreen2008Emmeloord5:275:27
19Noa jacobsen2006Emmeloord5:335:30
20Sophie Kroon2007Kampen5:455:42
21Mattanja Kamphuis2009Emmeloord5:465:43
22Inge Hornstra2007Emmeloord5:505:47
23Fleur Moens2007Emmeloord5:555:52
24Suze Kootstra2008Emmeloord5:555:53
25Jade van Zelm2007Tollebeek6:086:04
26Brechtje Hoekendijk2008Marknesse6:116:06
27Dewi Vlasblom2007Almere6:176:13
28Anne Marit Hommes2008Emmeloord6:206:19
29Elin Oeverhaus2009Emmeloord6:226:19
30Fenna van der Heijden2009Emmeloord6:336:31
 
J1012, KIDSRUN 10-12
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Isas Prinsen2005Emmeloord3:543:52
2Merlijn van Bruggen2006Emmeloord4:044:03
3Sten Dijk2006Emmeloord4:144:13
4Ruben Stout2006Creil4:144:14
5Dilan Drijfhout2006Emmeloord4:154:14
6Ruben Dunning2005Emmeloord4:184:18
7Marijn de Wit2006Emmeloord4:204:19
8Jorik Roskam2005Tollebeek4:214:20
9Thomas Maatman2005Wolvega4:234:21
10Matthijs Onink2006Emmeloord4:244:22
11Bram Goossens2006Emmeloord4:304:29
12Stan Bakker2006Tollebeek4:334:31
13Gijs Lubbers2006Emmeloord4:354:33
14Ruben van de Pol2006Emmeloord4:374:36
15Bas de Vries2006Emmeloord4:464:44
16Tom Francke2004Tollebeek5:015:00
17Leon Hakvoort2006Emmeloord5:055:03
18Luuk Dijksma2006Emmeloord5:115:09
19Kristoff Nijdam2005Emmeloord6:266:24
 
M1012, KIDSRUN 10-12
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marieke van den Heuvel2005Bant4:034:01
2Anniek Draaistra2005Emmeloord4:054:04
3Annemarijn Schlepers2005Bant4:334:31
4Maaike Hamersma2006Tollebeek4:344:32
5Iris Louws2005Bant4:404:38
6Mare Buis2005Emmeloord4:414:38
7Jiisse Nijdam2005Emmeloord4:464:44
8Chiara Jagers2005Emmeloord4:534:52
9Jenieke Drijfhout2006Emmeloord4:584:56
10Julia Francke2006Tollebeek5:055:03
11Marieke van den Berg2006Emmeloord5:065:04
12Roos Veenstra2005Marknesse5:095:06
13Carmen de jong2005Emmeloord5:155:15
14Ilse Huisman2006Emmeloord5:205:18
15Myrthe Kooij2007Emmeloord5:225:19
16Bente Nijdam2004Emmeloord6:196:16
 
Timing mogelijk gemaakt door MySports
 
www.uitslagen.nl07-10-2016 16:36