Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zeijer Strubbenloop

Zijen - Zaterdag 17 september 2016

 
JG3-5, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Olle Krol2008Eext4:34 
2Klaas Mulder2007Assen5:27 
3Jarno Schaderberg2008Zeyen5:37 
4Jorn Bonder2007Ubbena5:55 
5Jarno Niemeijer2009Zeijen6:05 
6Mirza Dagtekin2009Zeijen6:07 
7Mats Timmer2005Assen8:17 
8Julian de Boer2009Zeijen8:40 
 
MG3-5, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jorieke Veneklaas Slots2008Zeyerveld5:17 
2Marit Nijboer2008Zeyen5:55 
3Elisa Ebbinge2009Zeyen6:29 
4Jet Nijholt2010Zeyen7:15 
5Esmee Schadenberg2010Zeyen7:16 
6Julia Been2009Zeyen7:39 
 
JG6-8, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rune Krol2004Eext7:02 
2Justin Boer2005Eext7:09 
3Robin van de Ven2006Eelde7:21 
4Sverre Krol2006Eext8:49 
 
MG6-8, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michelle Timmer2007Assen7:35 
2Ylona van de Ven2005Eelde7:36 
3Anna Mulder2005Assen10:39 
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lydia Doornbos1978Appingedam20:5420:51
2Sanne Scheltes1994Assen22:1822:14
3Corrine vd Meer1980Eelde23:0923:06
4Janneke Bosch1975Groningen24:0724:00
5Danielle Eleveld1994Groningen25:1725:09
6Christine Hummelen1968Huis ter Heide Ut26:2126:11
7Anna Hendrikse1993Assen27:5927:56
8Gertine de Gunst1971Kropswolde28:5828:50
9Anna Cornelis1969Donderen29:0728:59
10Thea Hendrikse1964Assen29:2229:19
11Ingrid Hummelen1969Haren Gn31:3031:21
12Naomi Takens2004Zeyen31:5131:42
13Anneke Stoker1965Assen32:5432:44
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stephan Schriemer 1995Assen16:4616:45
2Bram de Haas1982Bladel20:5420:51
3Andres Faber1988Beilen21:2421:22
4Booke Janssen1972Assen21:5321:51
5Dennis Krol1975Eext22:2422:17
6Luuk ten Have1985Annen23:2423:23
7Leonard Kolthof2004Zeijen24:2624:25
8Henk Veenstra1972Zeyen26:0126:00
9Frank Rijnberg1998Gieten27:4427:40
10Tim Noorman1978Delfzijl27:4727:40
11Sem Wildeboer2004Zeijen31:4931:48
12Alex Wildeboer1971Zeyen31:4931:48
13Arjan Ronde1985Assen32:0331:57
14Hilco Kwint1947Assen34:4134:33
15Piet Kamp1949Roden55:0554:57
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Olfert Molenhuis1983Assen32:4532:44
2Tom Hendrikse1998Assen34:2634:24
3Freek Hoolsema1986Assen35:0035:00
4Luc Sillen1998Groningen36:4936:48
5Bas van de Kant1983Assen38:3838:35
6Rene Wilkens1977Gieten39:0739:06
7Leo Olk1981Assen41:2341:21
8Niels vd Burg1982Assen41:2541:22
9Rolf Boelens1979Rolde43:0243:00
10Wellington M Candido1989Groningen53:3553:32
11Sacha Landkroon1984Eelde54:2354:23
12Rick Visscher1987Wagenborgen55:1354:57
13Roel Schellekens1981Groningen56:4456:34
14Jos Hassing1980Assen59:0358:58
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ludy Timmer1969Assen38:2438:23
2Remko Elema1969Zuidlaren40:2240:19
3Ronald Apeldoorn1974Zuidlaren41:2241:19
4Arjan Elling1968Vries41:4541:43
5John Broekman1970Gieten45:3245:28
6Jaap vd Wal1968Gieten45:5145:45
7Henk ter Veen1974Gieten47:2347:18
8Gerrie Bijl1967Stadskanaal47:4647:42
9Robert de Maar1973Assen52:4052:33
10Sebastiaan Boerema1972Eelderwolde56:3756:25
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cor Schnieders1966Stadskanaal 40:5640:54
2Remy Notten 1962Zuidlaren41:1641:13
3Bareld Hamming1961De Groeve42:5742:53
4Henk Heemskerk1966Groningen44:2944:24
5Willem Jan Wakelkamp1963Zevenhuizen44:4044:35
6Ruud Keij1961Groningen45:1845:12
7Robert Springer1961Gieten45:4145:35
8Cor Ottens1965Leeuwarden45:5945:51
9Willem Rijnberg1964Gieten46:3246:29
10Kees Vos1961Groningen46:5846:53
11Duco Zijlstra1957Lekkum47:0246:55
12Piet de Jonge1959Oosterwolde47:3247:26
13Henk Eleveld1963Gieten47:3347:26
14Joost Kerkhoff1961Loppersum48:2348:18
15Douwe Iedema1960Hoogezand48:5948:54
16Roland Stoffelsma1958Norg51:3351:25
17Bert-Jan Bussemaker1964Vries51:5051:40
18Rob Stoker1963Assen59:1859:08
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Auener1956Rolde40:1040:08
2Henk Aalders1948Gieten45:0345:01
3Jannes Bouwmeester1954Beilen49:0649:01
4Otto Meertens1948Yde50:4550:38
5Jan Hein van Dijk1953Vries52:2352:12
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bertine de Vries1980Gasselte43:1743:12
2Olga Elling1977Vries44:4744:45
3Inkje Ozinga1980Haren46:4246:39
4Mireille Beukers1991Assen52:2052:13
5Ester Wietzes1980Assen54:2254:18
6Inge Schellekens1977Eelde56:4456:35
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Theresia Bijl1968Stadskanaal46:4446:42
2Jelda Panjer1967Zuidlaren47:3647:33
3Grietje Hoogerkamp1970Odoorn47:5847:53
4Aleksandra Biegun1974Groningen55:5755:48
5Tamara van Windt1968Amsterdam57:3657:28
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Griean H÷ster1959Zuidlaren49:5249:48
2Karen Geerts1965Groningen50:3850:33
3Elly Hoorn1960Gieten55:1955:13
4Marianne Wilmer1963Zuidlaren1:12:211:12:15
 
www.uitslagen.nl17-09-2016 17:49