Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 6e Geuzenloop

Vlaardingen - Zaterdag 17 september 2016

 
H SEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cornelis Chatziioannou1979Passaat54:38 
2Tim Baas1981the Hague Road Runners59:24 
3Boudewijn Hollebrands1982Fortuna1:05:36 
4Ralph Hofstede1992Olympus '701:06:30 
 
H40+, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michiel Bovendeert1973Fortuna55:20 
2Jan van Hoeven1968Olympus '701:03:02 
3Peter Noordam1967Waterweg1:10:31 
4Remco van der Velden1968Fortuna1:18:27 
5Gilbert Post1971Waterweg1:25:14 
6Pieter Sinke1968Fortuna1:25:32 
 
H50+, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Peter Sabel1963Fortuna59:04 
2Paul Jansen1965Olympus '701:00:31 
3Ron Huizer1960Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:02:21 
4Martin Pronk1962Fortuna1:08:05 
5Henk Vermaas1957Rotterdam Atletiek1:08:10 
6Kees Montanus1959Fortuna1:15:52 
7Jan Knipmeyer1966Fortuna1:16:05 
8Arno van Unnik1965Fortuna1:16:05 
9Leo Stans1957Fortuna1:24:08 
 
H 60+, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Coen van Hal1952avVN1:09:16 
2Arie Leun1951Passaat1:09:31 
3Hans van Meurs1954PAC1:16:53 
 
VSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Augüsta van Hoogdalem1976Fortuna1:09:44 
 
V 40+, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Monique Leentvaar1968Fortuna1:06:49 
2Leonie Rijk1972Vlaardingen1:13:43 
 
V50+, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anneke Starrenburg1958Olympus '701:08:05 
2Corry van Rijn1961Olympus '701:14:23 
3Martha van Hal1946Energie1:18:36 
4Lenie de Visser1957Waterweg1:27:23 
5Diana Vanmeurs1965Fortuna1:30:30 
 
H 15K, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bart Veelers1976Rotterdam Atletiek1:03:15 
2Jeroen Ruigrok Olympus '701:03:21 
3B Eigenraam Fortuna1:05:22 
4Radjesh Ramasray Rotterdam1:06:40 
5Bob Hart1972Fortuna1:07:26 
6Marcel Stam  1:08:27 
7Reinoud van Soest1980Rijswijk Zh1:09:04 
8Jesse Koymans1980Wateringen1:09:54 
9Jan den Hartigh1958Fortuna1:09:59 
10Willem Biemolt1966Friesland1:10:32 
11Nico Baas1958bleskensgraaf1:12:02 
12Johan Struijs1961Fortuna1:12:25 
13Jeffrey Reynierse1989Vlaardingen1:13:22 
14Jan van der Wal1987Dordrecht1:13:38 
15R Barzilay Fortuna1:13:43 
16Mark van Pappelendam1984Fortuna1:14:00 
17Ralph van der Leyc  1:14:12 
18Kees van Dijk1959Den Hoorn Zh1:14:54 
19Redney Van der Velde1984Vlaardingen1:15:10 
20Matti Paping  1:16:04 
21Theo van Esch  1:16:28 
22Jeroen Hagendoorn1978Vlaardingen1:16:41 
23Ben Bastiaanse1956Fortuna1:17:15 
24Luuk de Haan1967Fortuna1:17:19 
25Maarten Kraan1969Fortuna1:17:44 
26Jan Anker1955Fortuna1:17:54 
27Matthijs Hofman1993Krimpen aan den IJssel1:19:48 
28Jaap Kester Schipluiden1:20:26 
29Robin Huizinga1990's-Gravendeel1:20:42 
30Chris Dijkstra1959Waterweg1:20:55 
31Sjaak van Veelen1967 1:20:58 
32Ton Verheezen1967Vlaardingen1:21:03 
33Ronald Grothues1975Fortuna1:21:08 
34Patrick Stoffels1986Vlaardingen1:22:24 
35Gerrit Brinkman1953Fortuna1:22:51 
36Paul Gerhardt1957 1:22:51 
37Gerben Splinter1968Vlaardingen1:23:26 
38Evert van 't Hof1986Fortuna1:23:34 
39Gerrit van Beusichem1953Waterweg1:24:06 
40Rob Bras1987Dordrecht1:24:30 
41Remco den Engelsman  1:24:40 
42Rick van der Kolk1976Fortuna1:24:40 
43Ernst Verhage1963Delft1:25:10 
44Heiko Hassing1948 1:26:43 
45Ben van der Velde Fortuna1:26:55 
46Paul Kastanje Waterweg1:27:21 
47Andre Bock Maassluis1:27:26 
48Leo Bruinaars1951 1:28:28 
49Ron Budding  1:28:49 
50Gerard Kreuninger1959Fortuna1:29:38 
51Rob van Rosenberg1950Fortuna1:29:38 
52Wim van Driel1963Vlaardingen1:29:38 
53Bob Westenberg1939Fortuna1:34:48 
54Sander van Wasbeek1972Vlaardingen1:34:48 
55Dick Decrauw  1:35:37 
56Oscar Holterman1969Fortuna1:36:03 
57Gerard Stoevelaar1948Fortuna1:37:06 
58Jan Kortleven1948Fortuna1:37:20 
59Marcel Jongejan1974Vlaardingen1:37:53 
60Gerard Slotboom Fortuna1:41:47 
61Ton Jeursen1952 1:42:49 
 
V 15K, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annemarie Dijksman1976Waterweg1:15:42 
2Miranda Kaslander Stolze1970's-Gravenzande1:16:45 
3Debby Huis1984Olympus '701:18:30 
4Lilian van der Steen1957Fortuna1:20:39 
5Linda van Roon1967Fortuna1:23:47 
6Esther Verkoelen1966Fortuna1:25:57 
7Annette Schapers1969Vlaardingen1:26:42 
8Martina Murphy  1:26:58 
9Aleid van Prooijen Fortuna1:29:38 
10Aruna Droppert1971Vlaardingen1:29:38 
11Meriam Hoppenbrouwer1960Fortuna1:29:38 
12Carla Jongejan1972Vlaardingen1:37:52 
 
H 5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeroen Cox2001Fortuna21:43 
2John Visser1956 25:12 
3Rob Alfons1963Fortuna25:57 
4Hans Hendriks1938Vlaardingen26:13 
5Ron Kerpel  26:48 
6Wim Vuijk Vlaardingen27:30 
7Peter Kooiman1958 27:30 
8Frank Muetstege  27:42 
9Fred de Bruyn  28:55 
10Auke Jongbloed1968Schiedam31:06 
11Jan vd Meijs1944Fortuna31:52 
12Willem van der Heijden1953Fortuna32:24 
13J Budding1936Vlaardingen33:41 
14Walter de Ling1949Fortuna34:57 
15Henk Lansbergen1946Honselersdijk36:06 
16Peter Puite1947's-Gravenhage40:29 
 
V 5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lyqia Pengel1971spijkenisse24:02 
2Lotte Visser1990Vlaardingen25:12 
3Joyce Verheezen Fortuna25:27 
4Manon van Dijk1996Honselersdijk25:31 
5Annemieke Lalleman1967Fortuna25:40 
6Marieke Kool1979Schiedam26:22 
7Marianne van Beusichem1955Maassluis28:03 
8Mariska Planken Fortuna28:12 
9Lize Dirks1950Fortuna30:24 
10Pauline Utens1967Schiedam31:08 
11Aafje van Dijk1958 31:13 
12Daphne de Vette  33:35 
13Lianne Bijl1992Vlaardingen33:46 
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-09-2016 10:31