Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Hummel ZUIDHORuN

Zuidhorn - Zaterdag 17 september 2016

 
MSEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel-Jan Lensen1982Groningen34:2334:21
2Gerben Vermij1985Leens35:2235:20
3Meindert ter Veer1984Oldehove35:3635:34
4Bas Boekema1990Zwolle35:5835:56
5Sieger Haakma1982Zuidhorn37:2137:19
6Dorus Wolthekker1987Nietap37:4037:37
7Paul Miedema1996Berltsum38:0037:56
8Karel Nieukoop1998Groningen38:4038:37
9Merih Gebreyohannes1992Lutjegast38:4538:40
10Ricardo Damminga1995Baflo38:5638:54
11Jan-Rienk Timmer1981Groningen40:5040:46
12Harmen Stam1988Ten Boer41:3241:28
13Luuk Kruizinga1977Aduard42:2342:19
14Arjen de Jong1979Zuidhorn42:2342:19
15Sybren Harmsma1979Groningen43:5643:51
16Aalzen Alma1981Augustinusga44:0543:57
17Pierre Heywood1996Groningen46:0746:02
18Herman van der Maas1978Zuidhorn46:1245:47
19Arnold Latour1980Oldekerk46:2046:14
20Jelger Visser1978Groningen49:0248:47
 
M40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Herwin Veenstra1973Groningen36:2136:19
2Marcel Stoffers1971Appingedam36:3436:31
3Ronald Vdhaak1967Aduard37:3337:30
4Jascha Norder1974Groningen37:4637:43
5Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum38:0638:02
6Fjodor van der Sluijs1971Gasselte38:2838:25
7Peter Pettinga1974Groningen38:4938:45
8Richard Aalders1969Nietap39:3439:31
9Sietse Jan Boer1968Groningen40:0240:00
10Gert KleinJan1970Aduard40:2940:25
11Ben Timmer1967Haren Gn41:2341:19
12Kees Kuipers1971Niezijl42:1442:05
13Jaap Smith1968Baflo43:4843:41
14Henk Depenbrock1974Zuidhorn44:0443:58
15Erwin Folkerts1972Haren Gn44:2044:12
16Dave Krom1970Emmen45:5245:47
17Anne Nico van der Vaart1968Marum45:5245:42
18Bart Zuiderveen1969Zuidhorn48:0147:56
19Marnix van den Brink1971Groningen48:1248:01
20Herman Kloosterman1972Groningen50:3250:24
 
M50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kees Groenendijk1963Haren Gn38:0538:02
2Henry Perdok1962Norg39:4339:39
3Theo Boekema1957Zwolle40:1140:09
4Maarten Hoeksema1960Groningen42:0442:00
5K Reitsma1966Pieterzijl43:0242:57
6Erwin van der Zwaag1964Zuidhorn44:0243:47
7Jan Horenga1961Sebaldeburen45:5345:42
8Klaas Bijsterveld1959Sauwerd46:1446:03
9Edward Pechler1965Groningen46:5946:54
10Jakob Hut1961Siddeburen47:2647:21
11Chris Renkema1962Boerakker47:3447:09
12Bobby Broersma1961Groningen48:1948:12
13Karel Kort1966Tolbert48:4248:31
14Gerik Mik1960Sint Annen49:2349:08
15Tjeerdsma1958Groningen50:2850:23
16Jan Pijpker1959Zuidhorn54:1654:01
 
M60, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens1953Groningen39:4939:46
2Peter Wolters1952Nieuw-Roden44:0143:53
3Roelof Berends1956Oudeschip44:1044:01
4Henk Smit1954Groningen45:4645:39
5Beke Cnossen1954Boazum46:2946:25
6Dirk Jan Heun1951Appingedam47:2947:19
7Bert Rekker1954Tolbert47:5547:44
8Bertus Kuiper 1956Groningen49:1148:56
9Peter de Vries1956Winsum Gn49:3949:33
10Auke de Jong1955Zuidhorn50:3250:18
11Ko Streumer1940Drachten53:2753:13
12Jan E. de Jonge1951Assen55:2355:16
13Dirk Franssens1955Saaksum57:1356:55
14Erik Stam1956Ten Boer58:1157:54
15Theo Haitsma1956Oldekerk1:07:131:06:47
 
VSEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erika Broekema1983Groningen44:1144:08
2Henriet Scholts1983Groningen44:1744:10
3Nynke Meijer1995Leek46:5246:43
4Vanessa Wuijster1979Groningen46:5946:53
5Judith Mulder1983Utrecht47:0146:56
6Renate Tjeerdsma1982Groningen50:2750:22
7Annelies Kamminga1984Middelstum56:2156:13
8Ellen Haveman1982Ulrum56:2255:56
 
V40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bertha Bruggenkamp1968Smilde40:0239:58
2Christien Koning1967Groningen41:5441:51
3Petra Bus1969Bedum44:5544:41
 
V50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Liesbeth Steenbergen1966Sneek44:1544:12
2Elly Rooda-Voogd1965Grootegast47:0246:53
3Aleida Groothoff1966Winsum Gn48:3848:30
4Anita Boschma1960Sneek52:3452:28
5Tini Huisma1964Sebaldeburen53:4053:31
6Marian Overgaauw1961Eelde57:3957:27
7Ineke Wolters1959Winsum Gn1:00:351:00:08
8Grietje Dijkmans1961Winsum Gn1:01:001:00:33
9Julia Meijer1965Leek1:01:521:01:40
 
M/V, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wieger Zigterman1973Tolbert44:0243:51
2Willem Hofman1977Winsum Gn45:1745:07
3Pieter van den Bosch1959Jonkersvaart45:5245:44
4Eelco de Groot1980Assen46:1946:05
5Marco Perdijk1969Briltil47:1947:13
6Marcel Meijer1968Groningen47:3147:17
7Martijn Sijmons1975Groningen48:0147:33
8Jakob Hut1963Grijpskerk48:2748:08
9Rene Top1972Grijpskerk48:2748:09
10G. Tjoelker1968Sebaldeburen49:1149:03
11Lex Doornbos1980Groningen49:4649:18
12De Wagt1972Zuidhorn50:3050:12
13Bas Huseman1981Groningen51:0950:50
14T Boersma1973Grootegast51:1351:04
15Jelske van der Hoek1982Groningen51:3851:12
16Reinder Tel1959Surhuizum51:5151:39
17Anco de Boer1971Zuidhorn52:0251:44
18Ronald Schipper1975Zuidhorn52:5552:40
19Sven van der Veen1992Doezum53:0952:31
20Cor Bultema1969Oldekerk53:1052:32
21Frank de Haan1985Kommerzijl53:4853:37
22Mia Hut1971Winsum Gn53:5653:37
23Volmer Berendse1972Amsterdam54:0353:46
24Marinda Pijpker1987Oldehove54:1654:01
25Marjanne Vaartstra1971Zuidhorn54:4054:24
26Sander van der Veen1991Doezum55:1154:33
27Armanda Schuhmacher1975Briltil55:3455:14
28Henk Venema1962Groningen56:4356:19
29Ronald Danhof1963Onderdendam58:2358:09
30Daan Jongsma1953Leek58:5558:26
31Andries Ruiter1946Zuidhorn59:4059:26
32Leo Van Herksen1958Marum1:00:181:00:07
33Fardau Moojen1983Grijpskerk1:00:511:00:16
34Hans Kooistra1941Zuidhorn1:02:131:01:57
35Harry Maring1962Zuidhorn1:03:461:03:37
36Ronald Hoogeveen1966Emmen1:06:281:06:08
37Eltjo Veninga1984Zuidhorn1:13:351:13:10
 
M/V, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1T.J.B Van Os1975Zwolle17:5217:46
2Edwin van der Veen1987Zuidhorn18:3718:34
3Thijs Veenstra2001Aduard19:0218:59
4Jan Hovinga1967Leek20:0419:54
5Durk Polet1967Burgum20:1920:14
6Peter Schultinga1986Zuidhorn20:5120:07
7Jeroen Hummel1979Noordhorn20:5120:39
8Paul Koopman1977Zuidhorn21:0320:46
9Martin Borgman1982Hoogezand21:2821:20
10G Borgman1947Hoogezand21:2821:21
11Twan Reiding2005Zuidhorn22:0121:37
12Peter Stokje1969Groningen22:5122:48
13Thijmen de Vries1998Zuidhorn22:5322:36
14Olaf Groenbroek1971Groningen22:5822:49
15Liset de Groot1974RODEN23:1923:09
16Jorn Kinds1991Briltil23:1923:08
17Jannie Laning1966Groningen23:5923:53
18Rosa Haverkort1991Groningen24:2724:09
19Ian Dallinga2007Zwolle24:4524:38
20Joyce Popping1992Groningen24:4624:12
21Twan van luijtelaar2002Briltil24:4924:28
22Jesper Noordenbos1999Niekerk Grootegast24:5724:38
23Richard HOOGSTRA1987Zuidhorn25:1024:39
24Eline de Vet1998Zuidhorn25:1825:09
25Anita Horstink1957Tolbert25:2125:09
26Isabeau Leegwater2002Tolbert25:2225:16
27Hans Pinkster1954Zuidhorn25:2925:16
28Peter Baarda2001Grijpskerk25:3525:12
29Dick Sybenga1953Gieten25:3625:07
30Amanda Hovenga1990Donkerbroek25:4225:33
31Arn Sinnema1982Zuidhorn25:4225:33
32Karin van Diest1986Leek25:4225:33
33Rene Oomen1966Groningen25:4625:29
34Karen Witterholt-Werkman1978Haren Gn25:5325:27
35Lisanne van der Veen1989Nuis25:5925:50
36Arjan Dijksterhuis1978Oldekerk26:0725:52
37Angela te Velde1993Groningen26:1025:43
38Annefloor Wilke1993Groningen26:1125:43
39B. Poel1977Zuidhorn26:2025:48
40Raphael Gout1983Zuidhorn26:3926:31
41JTA Stol1971Briltil27:1526:50
42Henk Nieuwenhuis1979Briltil27:2927:10
43Hilly Nieuwenhuis1982Briltil27:2927:10
44Evelien Bouwman1981Zuidhorn27:4027:28
45Neeltsje Wijma1990Kootstertille27:4427:11
46Anouk Pentinga1975Zuidhorn27:5727:44
47Jessica Spijk1979Winsum Gn28:0127:30
48Ingrid Geerts1988Groningen28:1327:46
49Mark de Vries1963Zuidhorn28:1427:49
50Kim Middendorp1984Groningen28:1428:01
51Ike Haveman2002Ulrum28:2628:00
52Lia Scholtens1982Groningen28:2628:02
53Daphne Geluk1980Zuidhorn28:3028:18
54Rianne Hoving1991Zuidhorn28:4528:27
55Rocco Rundervoort1972Zuidhorn28:5728:23
56Claire de Bruin1993Zuidhorn29:0028:46
57Diana van der Veen1967Zuidhorn29:0228:53
58Mai Bos1994Groningen29:0428:30
59Eyelien Bekkering-de Ruiter1978Den Ham Gn29:0828:43
60Siepko Scheper1951Slochteren29:1028:44
61Chiara Thunnissen2000Zuidhorn29:2226:51
62Sara Meijer1982Zuidhorn29:2928:53
63Henk Verrips1957Hoornaar29:3029:03
64Ellen Bood1992Noordhorn29:3328:59
65Wybrand Dijksterhuis1983Zuidhorn29:3929:17
66Antje Scheper-Teuben1957Slochteren29:3929:13
67Redy Schultinga1993Groningen29:4229:09
68Anneke Staal1955Leek29:4929:21
69Selina Willemsen1986Winsum Gn29:5029:18
70Janine van Tamelen1986Zuidhorn29:5229:39
71Heidi van der Laan1980Zuidhorn29:5229:39
72Auktje Renkema1961Oldekerk29:5429:27
73Andrea Kugel1997Groningen29:5529:21
74Martie Kremer1976Zuidhorn30:0429:36
75Ilja Boonstra1996Zuidhorn30:0829:49
76Eline Geertsema2005Zuidhorn30:1529:47
77Laura Maring1963Zuidhorn30:1530:02
78Erwin van der Veen1982Zuidhorn30:3229:56
79Romylie Leegwater1999Tolbert30:3630:30
80Martin Buurma1977Groningen31:1530:52
81Annejet boiten1984Briltil31:1730:51
82Miranda Buijs1967Noordhorn31:2631:05
83Robert Dallinga1982Zwolle31:3631:29
84Kirsten Molthoff1987Zuidhorn31:5331:27
85Jan Anton1965Briltil31:5731:19
86Hanneke Wind1958Schouwerzijl32:0531:41
87Wim Wils1957Marum32:0531:42
88Hedwich van der Goot1982Groningen32:3532:05
89Stans Baar1967Zuidhorn32:3632:04
90Nanske Hoekstra1988Groningen32:4032:06
91Suzanne Lobers1984Briltil33:2133:08
92Hilde Poel1977Zuidhorn33:3933:07
93A Flikkema1979Winsum Gn34:0633:35
94Anneke Naseef2001Briltil34:3234:11
95Ilona Stoepker1971Winsum Gn34:4134:11
96Jannie Hamming1955Groningen36:0035:30
97Marlies Hamming1986Groningen36:0035:30
98Renate van Drie1995Zuidhorn36:1135:33
99Y. Boerema-Lijfering1980Briltil36:1636:03
100Mariella Pijpker1989Leek36:5936:19
101Willeke Oldenhuis1994Westeremden37:0436:23
102Marjolein Pauw1979Winsum Gn37:1536:41
103Bea Aardema1974De Wilp Gn44:4244:11
104Rianne Slager-Oldenhuis1988Groningen46:3945:56
 
K/O, KIND-OUDERLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rafael en Gerard van Gennip2005Appingedam24:0824:01
2Karel &Karlijn Mulder1956Groningen29:2328:54
3Albert Jan & Jorn1978Zuidhorn29:2728:50
4Leo ten Brinke1970Zuidhorn29:5529:19
5Marijke en Lucas1988Zuidhorn35:0634:36
6Afina & Indy Mechielsen1971Oldehove35:3235:03
7Ilse & Mas & Skelte1977Zuidhorn37:2436:48
 
www.uitslagen.nl04-11-2016 10:26