Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Jaarmarktloop Mijnsheerenland

Mijnsheerenland - Zaterdag 17 september 2016

 
J4-12, 800 METER KIDSR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Raf Malais2008 2:11 
2Kai Bodegom2012 3:25 
3Carel Collignon2012 3:46 
4Reza Schuurman Mijnsheerenland3:52 
5Thijmen Lak2007Mijnsheerenland4:02 
 
M4-12, 800 METER KIDSR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Puck Malais2004 2:10 
2Noortje Bosch2005 2:28 
3Isa Verheul2008Maasdam2:51 
4Odile Lak2010Mijnsheerenland3:17 
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER PRE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Timo de Geus1990's-Gravendeel16:04 
2Willem Verzendaal1988Mijnsheerenland19:00 
3Rene Sundermeijer1981 19:29 
4Karel Uitterlinden1962's-Gravendeel19:39 
5Martin van der Linden1979 20:20 
6Hans van de Hart1962Puttershoek21:56 
7Daan Egbers2005 22:35 
8Raoul Wols1976Mijnsheerenland22:42 
9Harry Gerritse1956 23:04 
10Tim Groenenberg1994Dordrecht23:30 
11Harrie Kapsenberg1964Rotterdam24:04 
12Axel Verbrugge2003 24:45 
13Tigo Ledeboer2004 24:54 
14Erik Ledeboer1974 24:58 
15Reinier Hamelink1977Mijnsheerenland26:23 
16Arie van de Kuil1980 26:37 
17Fitzgerald Tuk1975Maasdam27:03 
18Ruud van Lent1957 27:11 
19Patrick Snijders1986Klaaswaal27:36 
20Peter Jongeneel1979 27:47 
21Jan van Vliet Numansdorp28:41 
22Ruud van Eck  28:42 
23Paul van Leenen1971Rotterdam28:46 
24Robin Matthijssen1976Maasdam34:39 
25David van twist1981's-Gravendeel36:22 
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER PRE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marieke Prince1977Maasdam20:23 
2Amber Hulleman1991Oud-Beijerland21:33 
3Antje Collignon1982Mijnsheerenland23:30 
4Esther de Bruin1986Maasdam23:58 
5Corine Kortlever1977 24:48 
6Judith Kruithof1978Zuid-Beijerland26:25 
7Róbin Groenenberg1991Mijnsheerenland26:25 
8Yolanda Nobel1962Heinenoord26:50 
9Merel bosch2001 27:08 
10Anouk van Rennes1989Klaaswaal27:37 
11Sasha Bodegom1979Mijnsheerenland27:43 
12Lizette van den Berg1974Heinenoord28:21 
13Irene van de Meij1988 28:29 
14Geerte van Gent1988 28:30 
15Nancy Zilverschoon1977Puttershoek28:33 
16Tessa van Horssen1990Schiedam28:36 
17Marjuul Stekelenburg1984Maasdam30:10 
18Milou Schravesande1966Klaaswaal30:12 
19Anja Delreu1971Maasdam31:12 
20Hanneke Deijl1980Maasdam31:13 
21Ellen Bosch-Kossen1967 32:32 
22Elsbeth Remmelink1975Puttershoek32:34 
23Sonja Jager1965 32:36 
24Gineke Keldermans1969Rhoon32:45 
 
MAN, 7.5 KILOMETER P
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wouter Hennekam1987Rotterdam31:00 
2Rene Kruis1969Rotterdam31:22 
3Xander van Doorn1989 35:43 
4Edwin Stolk1981Mijnsheerenland37:45 
5Pieter Lak1976Mijnsheerenland37:56 
6Freddie Godeke1969 40:51 
7Willy Herrebout1971Mijnsheerenland41:51 
8Kees de Winter1966Mijnsheerenland41:52 
9Edwin Konijnendijk1978Zuidland46:43 
10Rene Schilperoord1963 47:30 
 
VROUW, 7.5 KILOMETER P
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Brenda Cornelissen1975Oud-Beijerland36:07 
2Agnes van Doorn1966 40:52 
3Kimberly van Doorn1990 40:57 
4Heleen van der Linden1972Rotterdam42:09 
5Krista de Jonge1986Rotterdam42:27 
6Carl van de Berg1961 44:02 
7Odette Huijsman1968Numansdorp44:08 
8Wendy Konijnendijk1987Zuidland45:37 
9Meinie Dokter1958Zuidland46:43 
10Karen Ketting1973Oud-Beijerland46:56 
11Abijah Groen1985Heinenoord47:00 
12Martine Bergenhenegouwen Puttershoek47:04 
13Laila Vos1981Puttershoek47:06 
14Kim van der Sluis1975Barendrecht47:13 
15Ingeborg Malais1970 47:24 
16Therese Schilperoord1969 47:28 
17Saskia Eradus1970Maasdam47:35 
18Ria van Deursen1968Westmaas50:33 
 
www.uitslagen.nl18-09-2016 16:01