Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Thaisner DorpsRun

Thesinge - Zaterdag 24 september 2016

 
J4-6, 600 METER (4-6
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Melvin van der Veen2010Thesinge2:322:31
2Gijs Mollema2010Thesinge3:002:59
3Bram Buringa2010Garmerwolde3:083:06
4Kian Walma2011Thesinge3:183:18
5Hero Bulder2011Groningen3:223:22
6Levi Bol2012Thesinge3:593:57
7Luuk De Gooy2012Thesinge4:054:03
8Stef Ridder2012Thesinge4:274:25
 
M4-6, 600 METER (4-6
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annemiek Nieborg2009Haren Gn2:532:53
2Anneloes Veldman2011Delfzijl3:233:21
3Lilian van der Veen2011Thesinge3:233:22
4Marisa van DIJKEN2012Thesinge3:483:46
5Emma Bakker2013Thesinge4:354:32
6Noëmi Janze2012Groningen4:484:46
 
J7-9, 1200 METER (7-9
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mark Holtman2007Thesinge4:504:49
2Milan van Gennip2007Appingedam4:584:56
3Luuk Holtman2007Thesinge5:045:03
4Frank Visser2008Paterswolde5:155:14
5Senne Bijma2009Appingedam5:175:16
6Jorrit van der Veen2007Thesinge5:415:40
7Filip van der Veen2008Thesinge5:435:43
8Tim van der Veen2009Thesinge6:236:22
9Roald Bulder2008Groningen6:296:26
10Eli Dekker2009Thesinge6:546:53
11Leon Brou2009Groningen8:048:03
12Joost De Gooy2009Thesinge8:148:12
 
M7-9, 1200 METER (7-9
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Birgit Havenga2007Garmerwolde5:225:20
2Nina Jettinhof2009Garmerwolde5:285:26
3Jelka Verhagen2007Garmerwolde5:365:34
4Laura Oudman2007Thesinge5:445:43
5Esther de Vreugd2007Arnhem5:465:45
6Laura Nieborg2008Haren Gn5:555:53
7Karlijn de Vreugd2009Arnhem6:176:15
8Nathalie Bus2007Thesinge6:266:25
9Roos Oomkes2007Thesinge6:326:29
10Lynn Walma2007Thesinge6:456:43
11Lieke van der Veen2007Thesinge6:556:53
12Eva Oomkes2008Thesinge7:057:03
13Quincy Ax2007Groningen7:337:32
 
J1012, 1200 METER (10-
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rafael van Gennip2005Appingedam4:244:23
2Teije ten Cate2005Thesinge4:314:29
3Koen Bootsman2006Delfzijl4:324:30
4Wessel Van Es2005Groningen4:514:50
5Triston Borg2006Ten Boer5:105:09
6Rik Holtman2006Thesinge5:205:19
7Sander Oudman2004Thesinge7:467:44
 
M1012, 1200 METER (10-
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mette Jettinghoff2005Garmerwolde6:015:59
2Floor Oomkes2006Thesinge6:406:37
 
MAN, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ab Slagter1967Uithuizermeeden16:4216:41
2Sil Anke2000Thesinge17:3017:29
3Cor Verkade1985Assen17:4517:43
4Guus Tammens1999Thesinge18:2318:21
5Niek Kuijvenhoven1984Kampen18:4418:41
6Rinze Kramer1959Bedum18:4918:46
7Gerard van Pijkeren1963Middelstum19:2819:26
8Paulus Kamara2001Thesinge19:5419:52
9Egbert Gerrits1983Groningen21:1521:12
10Wanne Buitenhuis2000Thesinge21:2520:46
11Arjen Plijter2004Thesinge21:4821:39
12Jorre van der Berg2002Thesinge21:5021:44
13Jan Alix Uitham1959Thesinge22:4722:43
14Jacob Dwarshuis1965Assen23:1022:31
15Joris Moorkamp1999Groningen23:3223:12
16Marcel Walma1981Thesinge24:1023:47
17Alex Mollema1975Thesinge24:2923:52
18Christian Oosterhuis2005Zeewolde24:5224:12
19Ruben Oosterhuis2005Zeewolde24:5224:11
20Jaap Corstiaensen Garrelsweer26:3326:16
21Derly Oliveira1976Groningen27:1326:38
22Jan Wetsema1963Assen31:5331:20
23Ronald Groen1963Groningen32:2932:16
24Jaap Groenendal1940Oldehove40:3839:53
25Dirk de Weert1951Uithuizen41:1140:55
26Jochem Uitham2003Thesinge42:1442:14
27Machiel Oosterhuis2002Zeewolde42:5442:14
28Jitse van Dijk1950Thesinge54:5754:04
29Ale Ten Cate2003Thesinge1:02:251:02:25
30Bas vd Veen1987Vries1:14:051:14:05
 
VROUW, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Niestijl2002Assen16:3616:34
2Maren Buruma2000Harkstede20:0619:32
3Miranda Bodde-vink1977Winsum Gn20:1120:09
4Joël Oosterhoff2000Thesinge20:2520:25
5Joeki Bijkerk2001Thesinge20:2520:24
6Karlijn van den Berg2002Thesinge21:5021:50
7Tineke Admiraal1957Zwolle22:3822:27
8Harriët L.C. Overmars1972Groningen23:2523:08
9Lu Yuan1990Groningen24:0023:24
10Barbara Houtman1987Groningen24:0623:22
11Evelien De Rijke1985Thesinge24:0923:35
12Miranda Bats1972Thesinge24:0924:09
13Karin Bos1976Thesinge24:2724:04
14Kirsten Verhagen1975Eelde24:3024:12
15Susan Vaatstra1992Thesinge25:0424:42
16Johanna De Bruin1967Groningen25:3425:26
17Carola Nieuwhoff1985Assen25:5625:56
18Teja Venema1989Grolloo25:5625:40
19Marion Booisma1957Zijldijk26:2426:20
20Desiree Luiken1962Thesinge26:2726:07
21Sterre Buitenhuis1998Thesinge27:1326:34
22Iris sophie Frankruijter2001Bedum27:1726:45
23Dina Mast1966Bedum27:2426:51
24Ineke Wessel1964Thesinge28:1427:35
25Astrid de Leeuw1966Thesinge28:1427:26
26Judith Janze1986Groningen28:3428:15
27Jolanda Tuinstra1966Thesinge28:4028:01
28Wilma Moorkamp1962Groningen29:3329:12
29Maudy Haumersen1951Appingedam29:4129:21
30Can Wang1990Groningen30:0629:31
31Roos Buruma2003Harkstede30:4630:11
32Nienke Wetsema1996Assen31:5231:19
33Mieke van't Hoog1969Thesinge33:0532:26
34Dineke Linzel1966Thesinge33:0532:26
35Marianne Haagmans1967Thesinge33:1332:35
36Christy Tenback1975Wedde33:3133:20
37Liesanne Hofstede1975Harkstede34:0833:32
38Annelies Hofstede1973Thesinge40:3740:01
39Cato Krol2001Thesinge41:0641:06
40Anita van der Veen1979Thesinge49:2449:24
41Maureen Bats2002Thesinge50:0450:04
42Willemijn Roggen1953Thesinge54:5754:04
43Annemijn Uitham2001Thesinge1:04:191:04:19
44Saskia Vaatstra-Holtman1963Thesinge1:16:221:16:22
 
MAN, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maurice Smit1997Delfzijl23:3723:36
2Gustaaf Verhagen1977Eelde27:4627:43
3Jeroen Feringa1963Garrelsweer28:4528:40
4Kris Tuinier1978Groningen28:4928:38
5Sybren Harmsma1979Groningen28:5628:53
6Lucas Buikema1961Haren Gn28:5828:56
7Ad van den Boom1973Groningen29:0628:56
8Arjan Dwarshuis1995Groningen29:4129:04
9Johan Punter1967Groningen29:4229:34
10Jamie Verhagen2002Eelde29:5029:49
11Stanley Boonstra1980Groningen30:3230:27
12Wim Ammeraal1965Leens31:0630:59
13Martijn Werkman1982Appingedam31:1631:08
14Matthijs Rekker1978Eelderwolde31:4231:33
15Jan Ruiter1964Delfzijl32:1132:04
16Klaas Kanning1964Groningen32:3132:22
17Jaap Willemsen1959Groningen33:1032:49
18Gerben Zwerver1972Winsum Gn33:1932:53
19Geerle van der Veen1965Thesinge33:1932:49
20Roelof Roffel1958Bedum33:2833:25
21Dick Sybenga1953Gieten33:2933:15
22Teun Tammens1999Thesinge34:1333:57
23Michiel Admiraal1993Groningen34:5834:47
24Klaas Sminia woltersum35:0034:54
25Jelle van der Veen1977Thesinge35:1434:52
26Chris Rosman1986Groningen35:1535:05
27Bauke van der Hem1946Groningen35:1735:09
28Marinus Vermue1961Thesinge35:3335:12
29Johan Oomkes1973Thesinge36:0735:37
30Rudolf Oudman1959Bedum36:4236:29
31Joop Houtman1957Groningen36:4436:00
32Jan Rienstra1948Groningen37:3837:10
33Melle Busscher1997Thesinge38:0137:50
34Herman Hemmes1955Groningen38:3138:25
35Henk Busscher1955Thesinge39:1638:42
36Gert Hofstede1967Groningen40:1840:01
37Klaas Olthof1958Warffum40:4840:24
38Christiaan Schuil2009Bedum41:0240:33
39Gerald Schuil1975Bedum41:0240:33
40Bert Walma1957Sappemeer41:1540:52
41Marten Buist1985Nietap41:1740:53
42Harrie Bols1962Groningen41:4441:21
43Bertus Visschu1969Garsthuizen43:0643:02
44Roberto Sanchez1972Groningen43:4443:13
45Marco Egbers1965Groningen43:4443:13
46Bernard Van Der Til1958Zuidhorn44:0443:26
47Paul Witkamp1981Thesinge44:5444:11
48Esmond van Twuyver1967Schildwolde45:3445:10
49Luuk van der Duim1977Groningen52:0752:07
50Rob Schilling1950Appingedam52:3152:07
51Jonathan Oosterhuis2000Zeewolde1:09:391:08:58
52Jan emo van DijkeN1964Thesinge1:17:161:16:32
 
VROUW, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gwenda Vasse1993Groningen30:5930:54
2Elise Kool1971Loppersum31:4731:42
3Jannie Laning1966Groningen33:3033:26
4Wietske Lambert1980Groningen33:5933:59
5Danielle Hoogvliet1978Scharmer34:0834:01
6Annemarie Kuijvenhoven1989Kampen34:3834:34
7Yvonne Lubben1969Groningen37:3737:21
8Marieke Booisma1983Uithuizermeeden38:3538:32
9Jolanda Van Os1972Oldehove39:1138:46
10Harma Visser1959Bedum39:1639:11
11Anneke Oosterhuis1979Zeewolde39:5539:22
12Barbara Slothouber1973Groningen39:5639:47
13Tessa Tammens1995Thesinge41:0840:52
14Annelies Schaaphok1970Uithuizen41:1040:55
15Berber Bols2002Groningen41:2441:01
16Bianca Boerema1972Appingedam41:3441:21
17Justine De Bruijne-vermaat1985Ten Boer41:4641:12
18Corrie Halsema Pruim1968Ulrum41:4641:43
19Nienke Otten1976Garmerwolde43:2642:58
20Marjan Karsijns1978Arnhem43:5643:25
21Wieneke Boelens1959Nieuw-Buinen43:5843:16
22Klaziena van Twuyver1964Schildwolde44:0743:43
23Frederika Woltman1972Hellum44:2043:47
24Yvonne Leegstra1986Groningen44:4344:18
25Annet Dwarshuis1966Assen44:4844:10
26Mignon Hekkema1970Middelstum44:5244:10
27Sietske Schregardus1987Groningen46:4146:15
28Elina Poel-Bulthuis1979Den Andel47:3147:11
29Tessa Rademaker-Havinga1975Alphen aan den Rijn47:3747:04
30Mignon Noordegraaf1965Noordwolde Gn49:0148:24
31Lonneke Vink1984Groningen49:0648:26
32Anne Benneker1954Garmerwolde49:1548:41
33Astrid Hoving1968Groningen51:3451:09
34Miriam Wassink2002Kantens53:2253:06
35Anouk Schuil2005Bedum55:2154:52
36Jeannette Schuil1975Bedum55:4255:12
37Jacolien Wimmenhove2004Oldehove58:2057:41
38Patricia van Dijken1975Thesinge1:17:201:16:36
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luc Sillen1998Groningen36:1736:16
2Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum38:2238:21
3Freek Welbedacht1989Groningen38:5338:50
4Maurice Kram1996Groningen39:3239:31
5Mark de Vries1973Groningen40:2640:22
6Remco Oost1974Kantens40:2840:27
7Remco Nieuwenhuis1995Leens40:4340:41
8Emiel Flart1986Groningen40:5740:51
9Harmen Stam1988Ten Boer41:0240:59
10Jochem Slijkhuis1980Groningen41:1541:13
11Richard Jong-A-Pin1980Groningen41:4541:43
12Ferdie Witvoet1978Groningen42:3542:33
13Lester Struijk1993Heemstede43:0142:56
14Peter de Vreugd1978Arnhem43:0442:57
15Willem-Jan Wakelkamp1963Zevenhuizen Gn44:3744:32
16Gerrit Veldthuis1973Zuidlaren44:5544:47
17Richard Stroobach1979Groningen45:0044:34
18Edzard Krol1962Thesinge45:0945:06
19Chris Hartsema1964Groningen45:2845:23
20Gert Jan van der Hoek1980Groningen45:3545:30
21Douwe de Vries1945Groningen45:3845:24
22Tom Schipper1982Groningen45:5845:51
23Rene Noordegraaf1962Noordwolde Gn46:1646:02
24Harold Hulst1964Groningen46:3546:29
25Alfred Feikens1983Ten Boer46:5546:51
26Hans Oosterhuis1987Amersfoort47:0646:26
27Klaas Bijsterveld1959Sauwerd47:1647:08
28Geert Anne Mollema1965Oldehove47:5447:47
29Reinout Gorter1986Ten Boer48:1948:14
30Martieu Wienke1962Sauwerd48:2948:22
31Peter De Vries Eenrum48:4248:37
32Renzo Tuinsma1961Eelderwolde49:0449:01
33Martin Meulema1958Groningen49:4449:26
34Anton Kramer1977Groningen50:1250:06
35Bert Bolhuis1957Bedum50:2850:21
36Piet Witting1950Zuidbroek50:3250:26
37Geert Kwant1962Haren Gn51:3351:04
38Jakob de Vries1967Bedum51:4651:36
39Mans veldsink Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart52:0151:52
40Antonius de Ridder1955Groningen53:2352:50
41Paul Venhuizen1979Ten Boer53:3253:18
42Johan Oosterhoff1964Bedum53:3353:26
43Ido van der Krieke1984Haren Gn53:5653:33
44Arjan Cappon1968Ten Boer54:1053:56
45Jeroen Bisschop1986Onderdendam54:1053:58
46Marius Bolhuis1987Baflo54:2054:05
47Jan Helmantel1940Ten Boer54:5754:45
48Jan Pilon1964Garrelsweer55:0654:55
49Erik Knollema1960Groningen55:3255:15
50Piet Kerstholt1947Groningen55:4455:17
51Henk Westerkamp1981Groningen56:2756:06
52Gerrit Klopstra1946Groningen56:2856:15
53Sjoerd Jansma1957Groningen56:3956:18
54Rick Visscher1987Wagenborgen56:5955:28
55Korne Ufkes1983Utrecht58:0357:35
56Erik Bakker1969Uithuizermeeden58:1958:14
57Dick Oudman1970Groningen58:3258:13
58Martijn Brontsema1972Groningen58:3758:18
59Kor Gorter1946Glimmen58:4358:12
60Johan Koster1962Bedum58:4458:33
61René Rijploeg1972Uithuizermeeden59:0659:01
62Jenne Jan Kwant1965Sauwerd59:2358:51
63Pieter Knol1967Groningen59:3059:03
64Roel de Vries1942Leek1:00:0059:47
65Gerard Tebbens1950Ten Boer1:00:1359:28
66Peter Kwant1968Appingedam1:00:1959:59
67Otto Teppema1950Groningen1:00:201:00:04
68Erik Staal1983Harkstede1:00:331:00:02
69Erik Stam1956Ten Boer1:01:401:01:28
70Johan Betsema1955Ten Boer1:01:451:01:09
71Rigte Boerema1947Uithuizermeeden1:02:071:01:57
72Sjouke Bakker1988Roden1:02:271:02:27
73Wim Havinga1951Zuidwolde Gn1:02:481:02:26
74Herman Wassink1963Kantens1:03:211:03:05
75Eric Elbertsen1960Garmerwolde1:04:461:04:06
76Harry Maring1962Zuidhorn1:05:001:04:50
77Paul Ufkes1951Utrecht1:05:161:04:46
78Aat vd Berg1962Groningen1:06:171:05:36
79Sjouke de Vries1968Delfzijl1:07:191:06:59
80Jerry van der Duim1970Hoogezand1:08:331:08:16
81Klaas Doornbos1950Startenhuizen Lopp1:10:571:10:43
82Anjo Huizinga1960Appingedam1:12:021:11:39
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annet Niestijl1976Assen48:5448:45
2Jorinde Van der Laan1984Groningen49:2149:14
3Magriet Taselaar-Vegter1961Uithuizen53:3153:19
4Heleen Van Herpt1984Lageland53:3853:11
5Mia Hut1971Winsum Gn53:5753:31
6Jose Klunder1971Groningen57:1857:06
7Donate Ufkes1980Utrecht57:3357:04
8Erika Ritzema1974Groningen57:5257:16
9Andrea Kwant1966Dwingeloo1:00:171:00:08
10Trees Wimmenhove1969Oldehove1:02:531:02:19
11Gea Elzeman1965Meedhuizen1:02:591:02:27
12Harma Kooi Wieringa1965Usquert1:03:301:02:59
13Esther Luider1975Uithuizen1:03:411:03:27
14Evelien Oosterhuis1974Zeewolde1:05:211:04:45
15Zinja Wierenga - Sportel1984Oldehove1:05:411:05:16
16Ymka de Boer1967Groningen1:05:451:05:09
17Marleen Schonherr1966Thesinge1:05:581:05:37
18Petra Buist - Bijma1966Noordwolde Gn1:06:321:06:23
19Marjan Oosterveen1968Garmerwolde1:07:121:06:32
20Wietske van der Graaf1993Groningen1:09:241:09:06
21Tineke Hemmes1959Uithuizen1:10:351:10:21
22Janneke de Weert1952Uithuizen1:10:571:10:42
23Hui Yang1965Groningen1:37:251:36:34
 
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roy Vervoort1980Groningen1:21:301:21:29
2Anton Stempher1981Groningen1:28:251:28:22
3Erik van Dijken1967Groningen1:30:551:30:51
4Alwin Reinders1977Burgum1:31:251:31:24
5Siemon Hinrichs1962Delfzijl1:33:351:33:28
6Jan van der Velde1966Delfzijl1:34:311:34:23
7Hink Boelens1960Nieuw-Buinen1:35:491:35:07
8Frank Marks1968Groningen1:35:511:35:46
9Roelof Oosterhuis1982Amsterdam1:38:521:38:11
10Hermen Grasman1964Haren Gn1:39:061:39:00
11Michiel Knol1972Eelde1:39:311:39:05
12Lukas Braams1984Lageland1:40:061:39:40
13Dick Huizing1963Garmerwolde1:40:411:40:36
14Luuk Kruizinga1977Aduard1:42:081:41:59
15Ger Coster1959Ten Post1:44:301:44:26
16Bram Noordhuis1958Appingedam1:44:321:44:24
17Jack Brondsema1963Delfzijl1:49:031:48:55
18Roelof van Marrum1980Drachten1:49:551:49:51
19Dirk Heun1951Appingedam1:50:431:50:37
20Dick van den Berg1957Stedum1:50:441:50:32
21Emiel van der Graaf1960Groningen1:52:231:52:05
22Chris Renkema1962Boerakker1:52:381:52:29
23Martijn Roelfsema1980Slochteren1:52:591:52:43
24Jan Adema1949Groningen1:54:391:54:36
25Richard de Vries1974Ten Boer1:54:431:54:36
26Michel Albers1959Groningen1:55:311:55:19
27Klaas ter Veer1963Zutphen1:56:031:55:43
28Jan Nauta1963Groningen1:56:231:56:02
29Thom Snijder1970Bedum1:56:541:56:41
30Kor Tillema1963Uithuizen1:57:271:57:12
31Fred Kamminga1960Loppersum1:58:541:58:27
32Nico Vierkant1951Bedum2:00:462:00:32
33Matthé ten Wolde1965Groningen2:01:272:01:20
34Eric de Klerk1948Stitswerd2:02:302:01:53
35Tom van Til1955Eelde2:03:182:02:59
36Jeroen Senff1978Groningen2:04:002:03:37
37Moos Oosterhuis1972Zeewolde2:26:552:26:20
 
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Bus1969Bedum1:44:301:44:23
2Femke Veldman1981Delfzijl1:48:071:47:59
3Carla Frankruijter1971Bedum1:54:331:54:29
4Aukje Woltjer1950Steendam2:06:022:05:50
5Alida Muller1972Zuidbroek2:12:352:12:23
6Anneke Koops-Kruijer1966Groningen2:16:532:16:39
 
MAN, WANDELEN 4 KILO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Andreas Woldhuis1989Thesinge46:4645:58
 
VROUW, WANDELEN 4 KILO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maaike Baert1957Groningen43:1342:21
2Trieneke Schuppert1953Thesinge46:4745:59
3Wilma Wierenga1964Thesinge46:4745:58
4Corrie Eijkemans1962Thesinge46:4745:59
5Ilva Lina1981Thesinge46:4845:57
6Jolanda Bol1986Thesinge46:4945:57
7Belin Westerhof2005Groningen59:4759:04
8Chaya Dekker2005Thesinge59:4759:05
 
VROUW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Linda Lak1984Amsterdam1:09:471:09:47
2Sieka Heemstra1965Delfzijl1:29:081:28:23
 
VROUW, WANDELEN 10 KIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Reina Busscher1955Thesinge1:54:291:53:39
2Clara van Zanten van Zanten1961Thesinge1:54:291:53:39
3Mieke Nieborg1978Haren Gn1:54:301:53:43
4Lucia van Hees  1:57:091:56:18
5Christien Huizinga Thesinge1:57:101:56:18
 
www.uitslagen.nl25-09-2016 15:34