Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Texel Halve Marathon

Texel - Zondag 25 september 2016

 
MSEN, 21 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1ronald schroër1984Nederland1:08:421:08:40
2Michiel de Ruiter1986NOVA1:14:431:14:41
3Tim Tesselaar1995Noordkop1:20:201:20:18
4Ischa Brentjes1985Apeldoorn1:23:401:23:36
5Rene Hoep1985DOKEV1:26:371:26:35
6Allard Lambers1989Haag Atletiek1:28:201:28:17
7Daan Zwetsloot1993Hoofddorp1:28:231:28:20
8Marijn van der Meer1985Utrecht1:28:501:28:35
9Jaap Witte1982Texel1:31:411:31:38
10Robbert-Kees Boer1981Woubrugge1:32:061:31:17
11Tomas Grootendorst1988Leiden1:32:061:31:33
12Michel van Kats1982Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:32:391:32:15
13Edo van de Burgwal1990Amersfoort1:32:411:32:22
14Tjalf Pieter Hek1984Nederland1:35:181:35:09
15Mart Ros1988Wageningen1:35:221:34:43
16Tim Hamaker1985Amsterdam1:35:461:35:35
17Danny Sijtzel1985Almere1:36:211:35:39
18Bas van de Kempe1987Utrecht1:36:491:36:16
19Rick Stobbe1982Amsterdam1:37:211:37:02
20Arnoud Ens1986Utrecht1:38:341:38:31
21Maikel Lust1991Zaandam1:40:021:37:42
22Koen Waasdorp1992Nederland1:40:401:40:34
23Joeri Snippert1997's-Gravenhage1:40:401:39:33
24Wouter Visch1988Gelselaar1:40:561:40:38
25Remco Oudhuis1984Wieringerwaard1:41:061:40:57
26Nick Dekker1996Egmond aan den Hoef1:41:321:41:17
27Arjan van Maldegem1985Oudeschild1:42:191:41:31
28Stijn Kiltz1998De Waal1:43:241:42:50
29Sander Rijs1981Wormer1:43:261:40:11
30Stuart Fisher1982Amsterdam1:43:321:43:26
31Jeroen Ligthart1988Utrecht1:44:191:44:03
32Martijn Lu1994Amsterdam1:44:371:44:22
33Niels Siebelink1982Arnhem1:45:101:42:57
34Jip Mennema1989Amsterdam1:46:331:45:27
35Jannik Becker1992Delmenhorst1:46:591:46:39
36Pim Wijbenga1987Hoorn Nh1:47:061:46:53
37Maarten de Heus1997's-Gravenhage1:47:201:46:14
38Melvin Huizing1986Emmen1:48:191:46:50
39Remco Marchand1982Noord-Scharwoude1:49:271:49:19
40Jan Kaldenbach1981Noord-Scharwoude1:49:291:46:48
41Jesper Ahsmann1984Utrecht1:49:331:49:08
42Wietse Veenstra1991Mantgum1:50:001:48:46
43Marijn Molenaar1985Amsterdam1:50:061:49:48
44Peter van der Meer1984Phanos1:50:321:49:15
45Dirk-Willem Huijser van Reenen1986Amsterdam1:50:421:49:53
46Niels Vaars1981Nederland1:51:051:50:28
47Mark Stevens1992Amsterdam1:51:061:48:44
48Arthur van Duin1983Nederland1:51:431:50:38
49Jos Wever1987Alkmaar1:52:111:50:35
50Jeroen Kraan1985Bovenkarspel1:52:221:51:14
51Menno Groen1997Egmond aan Zee1:52:301:50:54
52Rene Bakker1987Hylas1:52:481:51:13
53Tom Corne Witte1996Bergschenhoek1:52:521:51:55
54Bram van der Leij1982IJsselstein Ut1:53:581:53:37
55Merijn Buist1984Amersfoort1:54:221:52:55
56Bas Vlaming1981London1:54:391:52:43
57Bart van Dijk1982Utrecht1:54:561:54:29
58Jan Duijndam1985Wateringen1:55:071:51:45
59Jaap Hoogenraad1986Den Burg1:55:471:55:23
60Jordy de Boer1986Amsterdam1:55:481:54:04
61Hugo van der Horst1994Amsterdam1:55:561:55:41
62Marcel Kikkert1985Haarlem1:56:201:54:11
63Bart Vendrig1984Anna Paulowna1:56:331:52:32
64Robert Cameron1981Hilversum1:56:361:52:56
65FJ Brouwer1984Loopwijzer1:57:071:54:40
66Patrick Fleer1982Bielefeld1:57:571:57:33
67Jan van der Veen1993De Cocksdorp1:59:051:58:48
68Peter Buter1990De Kieviten1:59:231:58:46
69Jeroen Bakx1983Purmerend2:00:001:59:36
70Frank Tetteroo1989Amsterdam2:00:101:59:11
71Pascal van Dam1982Rotterdam2:00:211:58:03
72Lennart Strodthoff1985Bremen2:01:171:58:31
73André Stelwagen1982Amsterdam2:01:212:01:15
74Kevin Eelman1995Kwadijk2:01:241:59:56
75Laurens Groenwold1988Alkmaar2:01:372:01:23
76Niels Dekker1982Haarlem2:01:422:00:58
77Niels Witte1988Enschede2:01:522:01:25
78Kevin Koenen1990Badhoevedorp2:02:312:00:11
79Mike Ronday1994Hoorn Nh2:02:491:58:36
80Alwin Bakker1986Sneek2:03:232:01:10
81Steven Luijt1988Alkmaar2:04:372:03:25
82Sebastiaan van Klaveren1982Houten2:04:502:01:50
83Tim Slijkhuis1988TAS '822:05:122:04:33
84Tomas Straathof1989Alphen aan den Rijn2:05:582:02:55
85Joost Didden1983Apeldoorn2:06:082:04:47
86Jeroen van Doesburg1988Heemskerk2:08:132:07:00
87Arjan van der Pal1985Utrecht2:08:382:06:43
88Michiel Roelfsema1983Utrecht2:09:252:08:57
89Vincent Mosk1988Noord-Scharwoude2:10:032:08:52
90Bjorn Zeevalkink1993Amstelveen2:10:052:05:52
91Robert-Jan Everaars1988Purmerend2:11:172:08:14
92Yordi De Bruijne1984Rotterdam2:12:292:11:17
93Manuel Griffioen1990Julianadorp2:12:342:10:24
94Sebastian Hilsmann1986Hagen2:13:032:12:51
95Lennert Vernooij1982Haarlem2:13:362:11:45
96John Langan1986Oosterend Nh2:14:162:13:51
97Jesse Krijnen1993Den Helder2:14:212:12:11
98Luc Schiphorst2000Heiloo2:14:392:12:14
99Pim Schiphorst1999Heiloo2:14:392:12:14
100Marc Baars1990Heiloo2:16:322:14:05
101Kasper de Boer1990Naarden2:18:182:16:39
102Fred van de Laar2001NEA Volharding2:20:522:19:39
103Joost Bakker1986Almere2:21:332:20:29
104Eddy Witte1984De Koog2:23:362:19:55
105Jacob Dirk Haagsma1985Minnertsga2:24:252:22:24
106Chris Simons1989Den Burg2:24:302:20:49
107Guus Bakker1991Den Burg2:24:312:20:49
108Dexter Voermans1997Teteringen2:25:002:24:15
109Sjoerd Tiemersma1994Breukelen Ut2:25:262:24:35
110Tore Tielemans1982Enschede2:26:102:22:18
111Johan Peer1982Nieuwkoop2:28:052:25:38
112Lars Ravesloot1992Utrecht2:35:112:34:15
113Gerald Versluis1986Sittard2:36:462:35:00
114Lukas Huzen1990Almere2:38:182:35:45
115Robbie van Lieshout1991Helmond2:41:242:40:47
 
M35, 21 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robert Bakker1980Den Burg1:23:061:23:02
2Johan Quispel1978De Helder1:33:161:33:10
3Joram Kauwoh1976SV Sportlust1:35:271:35:19
4Pravind Binda1977Diemen1:37:541:37:42
5Rick de Bruijn1979Uitgeest1:38:191:37:28
6Ivan Bos1979Heerhugowaard1:38:231:37:40
7Paul Nieuwenhuizen1978Anna Paulowna1:39:131:38:47
8Robin Stolk1977Startbaan1:39:421:38:10
9Gideon Verhave1978Schoorl1:40:511:40:35
10Gijs van der Wolf1977Amsterdam1:41:151:40:59
11Gerrit betzema1979Friesland1:42:201:41:45
12Frank Hollander1981Breezand1:42:261:40:21
13Glenn Redding1981Dublin1:43:561:43:31
14Remko van der Sluis1980Zuidwolde Gn1:44:141:43:31
15Richard van der Splinter1978Haarlem1:44:191:43:35
16Jeffrey vd helder1979Nieuwkoop1:45:371:43:08
17Marnix Cornelisse1980Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:45:581:45:53
18Arjen de Man1976Alblasserdam1:46:211:45:59
19Robin Kuip1978Heemskerk1:46:471:45:11
20Paul Tromp1981Amsterdam1:47:151:45:30
21Sander Elfring1979Zevenaar1:48:081:46:54
22Heiko Schober1978Schwalbach am Taunus1:49:371:48:04
23Denny van Straaten1980Culemborg1:50:021:49:49
24Giacomo Martini1978Pergine Valdarno (AR1:50:511:48:25
25Marco van Kesteren1977Bunschoten-Spakenburg1:51:101:50:54
26Jasper Ritsema1977Bunschoten-Spakenburg1:51:101:50:54
27Robert Smit1979DOKEV1:51:121:50:51
28Menno Verkoijen1980Maarssen1:51:151:51:06
29Hans Geus1979Sint Pancras1:51:301:50:13
30Freek Retsel1980Nederland1:51:511:51:32
31Ben Hasselman1980Hoofddorp1:52:071:51:54
32RAY van Loenen1980Zaandam1:52:411:50:50
33Jeroen Vogelsang1980Hollandia1:53:011:52:56
34Eelco Stuy1979Vlaardingen1:53:151:50:58
35Dennis Curvers1980Noordkop1:53:401:49:53
36Jurriaan Roedema1980Koog aan de Zaan1:54:081:53:55
37Robin Liefers1976Hengelo Ov1:54:121:53:21
38Leon Geurtz1978Apeldoorn1:54:291:54:08
39Paul Jares1980Maarssen1:54:391:53:36
40Norbert van der Bilt1977AAV '361:54:421:52:20
41Richard Hiddingh1977NEA Volharding1:54:461:51:39
42Heino Jonk1981Appingedam1:54:551:54:04
43Victor van den Berg1978Utrecht1:55:341:54:58
44Jeroen Zandstra1977Anna Paulowna1:55:541:55:04
45Bob Winter1977Nederland1:56:221:51:29
46Ronald van Berkel1979Maassluis1:56:271:55:39
47Willem-Jan van der Zwaag1979Groningen1:56:311:56:19
48Mattijs Steenhuis1980Utrecht1:56:551:54:59
49William van der Maat1980Alphen aan den Rijn1:56:591:54:43
50Jasper Sierdsma1979Bolsward1:57:091:54:11
51Pieter de Ridder1978Den Burg1:57:101:55:45
52Thomas Devens1977Overpelt1:57:101:56:14
53Pablo Brandenburg1976Den Burg1:57:571:57:43
54Pascal Romp1978Groningen1:58:251:57:26
55Jeroen Linting1977TAS '821:58:591:58:16
56Ramon Schneiders1978Oosterend Nh1:59:461:59:33
57John Linting1978AAV '361:59:501:57:36
58Dennis Wolt1977Elst Gld2:00:061:57:49
59Johan Adema1979Loopgroep Sneek2:01:061:59:29
60Sander Peters1977AAV '362:01:552:01:55
61Joost Bussem1980Noordkop2:02:361:59:14
62Erwin Maas1980Huisduinen2:02:512:01:56
63Nico Swart1977Groningen2:03:582:02:09
64Jolt Vos1980Groningen2:04:192:03:13
65Jakko Gouwerok1976Heiloo2:04:252:03:39
66Bertrand Wajer1980Den Helder2:05:392:04:55
67Jasper Brand1980Alkmaar2:05:532:02:37
68Daan Baks1980Tilburg2:06:312:02:57
69Marco Langendoen1978Den Helder2:06:312:05:30
70Rob Verveer1977Berltsum2:06:462:03:57
71Maurice Lagemaat1980Nederland2:07:272:06:53
72Ruben Kranenburg1980Zaandam2:09:492:08:34
73Arjan van Heusden1977Brakel2:10:162:09:33
74Stijn Maas1977Brussel2:10:542:09:59
75Rutger Wolters1979Noordkop2:11:302:07:54
76Anne Wim Groen1981Drachten2:11:582:11:00
77Sander Bouwknegt1978Amsterdam2:12:062:11:12
78Rhoman Hillen1979Amsterdam2:12:412:11:16
79Ivo Huizinga1980Den Burg2:12:412:11:15
80Franc Thomissen1980Amsterdam2:13:552:11:27
81Onno Yperlaan1977Heerhugowaard2:14:072:10:43
82Ralf Stam1977Wieringerwaard2:14:342:13:12
83Anne Willem De Vries1981Amsterdam2:16:082:12:49
84Hup Erik Witte1978Oudeschild2:16:352:12:54
85Sjoerd Mulder1978Eelderwolde2:17:002:14:46
86Hans Molenaar1977Energie2:20:252:19:34
87Mike Romero Niemeijer1980Heemskerk2:39:042:36:04
 
M40, 21 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rene Leek1976DOKEV1:28:521:28:47
2Sander Menkveld1973Anna Paulowna1:30:461:30:41
3Gerwin Vos1973AAV '361:32:271:32:25
4Matthijs Gorgels1975Zaltbommel Dutch Runners1:34:561:34:08
5Barry Seegers1972Arnhem1:35:241:35:10
6Richard Bousma1974Den Burg1:35:311:35:16
7Tuan Do1972TAS '821:35:471:35:33
8Richard Ippel1974Anna Paulowna1:35:471:35:23
9Mattijs van Dulkenraad1973Sparta1:37:171:37:14
10Marcel Vredenburg1971Dutch Runners1:37:331:36:27
11Bertold van Ravenswaaij1972Ede Gld1:38:041:35:13
12Pascal van de Vendel1975Noordkop1:39:021:38:51
13Maarten Lintsen1975Hoofddorp1:40:161:40:07
14Robert Lakeman1972Alkmaar1:40:581:40:03
15Sander Kager1975NOVA1:41:411:40:10
16Martin Baptist1972Texel1:42:111:39:47
17Paul Zonneveld1976DEM1:42:401:41:04
18Jos Keijzers1972PwC1:42:571:42:33
19Ralph Smits1975Sparta1:43:571:42:44
20Pedro Afonso1973AV Castricum1:44:031:41:21
21Peter Visch1976Den Burg1:44:221:43:46
22Arnold Leijstra1973Den Burg1:44:381:44:15
23Arnold Gerritsen1972Huisduinen1:45:391:45:08
24Edwin de Wit1972Noordkop1:45:551:45:24
25Matthias Hamann1976Ratingen1:46:451:46:07
26Dennis Janmaat1975Gouda1:46:451:46:19
27Djufari de Meza1973Amsterdam1:46:531:45:37
28Jan-Mark van der Molen1974Veenendaal1:46:571:43:18
29Mark Dijkhuizen1974Castricum1:47:331:44:55
30Ron Jimmink1972Loopgroep PK1:47:351:46:57
31Ard van Berkel1972Hoofddorp1:49:191:46:52
32Rich Bosman1975AAV '361:50:041:47:49
33Jaap Hordijk1973Haarlem1:50:321:49:51
34BAS Bourgonje1972Alkmaar1:51:181:50:30
35Guido Mols1975Krimpen aan den IJssel1:51:261:51:12
36Yde Dekker1972Warmenhuizen1:51:271:49:49
37Remko C.L van Vugt1973Culemborg1:52:431:52:27
38Pascal Priem1974Uitgeest1:52:451:49:27
39Remko de Boorder1975Zaandam1:52:501:51:01
40Harry van Emmerik1972Alkmaar1:53:121:49:12
41Roberto van Steijn1972NEA Volharding1:53:521:50:45
42Mark Singendonk1975Breda1:53:571:53:36
43Cyriel Penning1976Zaandam1:54:141:51:16
44Maarten Burer1975Woerden1:54:141:53:35
45Arjen Jurjens1972Heerhugowaard1:54:471:54:32
46Patrick Matthiesen1974Almere1:54:501:53:31
47André Lanenga1972Glimmen1:55:261:53:33
48Peter Meinen1973Zaandijk1:55:381:54:52
49Kees Baltus1974Hera1:55:421:53:11
50Ivo Fronenbroek1973Hoofddorp1:55:481:55:35
51Reinier Hensen1973Zaandijk1:56:241:53:20
52Robert Teunisse1971NEA Volharding1:56:441:56:19
53Erik Lassche1971Nieuw-Vennep1:56:521:55:10
54Melis Nugteren1972Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:56:591:54:45
55Eddy Tromp1976Zaandijk1:57:021:53:58
56Jorgen Holzmann1975Alkmaar1:57:131:56:30
57Robin van Andel1972Heiloo1:57:191:56:38
58Joost Poot1975Hoofddorp1:57:291:57:16
59Ewout Brouwer1976Zeist1:57:441:56:28
60Tjerk Maij1972Koog aan de Zaan1:58:411:55:43
61Robert van Kesteren1973Running20001:58:581:57:25
62Jeroen Hemelrijk1973Oudeschild1:59:081:57:08
63Arnoud Koning1972Dutch Runners1:59:141:58:44
64Bart Cuijpers1972Helmond1:59:141:55:54
65Marco Domburg1974Alphen aan den Rijn1:59:511:57:32
66Alco van Engen1972Loenersloot2:00:311:59:52
67Wilco Termeer1972Astylos2:01:071:59:42
68Jacco Veldman1974Grou2:01:102:00:53
69Bas Baks1974Utrecht2:01:131:57:41
70Aart Slegh1973De Waal2:01:492:00:14
71Roy van Lieshout1976Helmond2:02:142:01:38
72Johan van Duinen1972IJsselstein Ut2:03:052:01:46
73Mike van den Berg1972Den Helder2:03:462:00:19
74Robert Noppers1972Borger2:03:552:02:07
75Camillo Spratt1972Rotterdam2:04:092:01:41
76Erik Wuis1975Den Burg2:04:202:02:33
77Marcel Perdok1972Wildervank2:07:092:06:49
78Joost Van der Bijl1976Maarssen2:07:512:05:56
79Joost Vugts1973Zaltbommel Dutch Runners2:08:362:05:27
80Sjeik Valk1972avVN2:09:422:05:57
81R. de Vries1976Meppel2:10:282:09:11
82Sander Witte1974Delft2:10:322:07:58
83Marc van Lubek1975Meppel2:10:322:09:15
84Maarten van Soest1974Maarssen2:10:412:09:01
85Heerke Schiphof1972St.-Annaparochie2:10:482:07:59
86Jan Pieter Janssen1975Overveen2:11:332:07:56
87Wilbert Besseling1972Veluwe2:12:182:10:23
88Mikel Stolk1975Amstelveen2:12:192:10:44
89Martijn Braam1974Heerhugowaard2:12:212:08:24
90Marcel van der Made1974Loopgroep Hoorn2:12:212:09:18
91Jan Kikkert1972Den Burg2:12:222:08:24
92Rob Magnee1973Loopgroep De Springbokken2:12:332:09:45
93Paul van der Meij1973Heerhugowaard2:13:122:12:36
94Roland Nauw1974Den Burg2:14:112:10:36
95Richard Guldemond1972Heerenveen2:14:122:10:22
96Ronald Meijboom1976ATC '752:16:102:13:14
97Brian Vleerlaag1975Loopgroep Athletic Point2:16:312:12:52
98Marcel Hessing1974Amsterdam2:17:072:15:47
99Daniel Maat1975Nümbrecht2:17:102:16:51
100Team Dura Vermeer Noordzij1972Amstelveen2:18:122:17:59
101Marco de Jong1976Rotterdam2:22:172:18:54
102Marcel Witte1972De Koog2:22:232:21:44
103Melvin Lak1972Lycurgus2:23:142:22:34
104Martin van Benten1972Schagerbrug2:25:402:22:37
105Jan Hartmann1974Erica2:26:362:25:55
106Jeroen Bergsma1975Erica2:26:372:25:54
107Harold Lathouwers1972Erica2:26:392:25:57
108Hurby Tromp1975Vinkeveen2:27:132:24:04
109Alexander Derksen1976Beverwijk2:32:392:31:57
110Joost Heutink1973Zwolle2:33:012:31:28
111Oeboe van der Zwaan1976Alphen aan den Rijn2:34:482:32:21
112Jasper De jong1972Almere2:36:502:34:40
113Nino Kruiswijk1972Hoorn Nh2:37:192:34:38
114Theo Postma1971 2:39:012:37:15
 
M45, 21 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Tas1971DOKEV1:27:411:27:36
2Bert Wellens1966Antwerpen1:28:561:28:50
3Danny Hajos1967Den Helder1:29:471:29:22
4Mark Wester1969ARO '881:31:301:31:18
5Marcel Craenmehr1970Horst1:31:531:31:45
6Erik van der Velden1970Den Burg1:33:281:33:17
7John Braham1970Phanos1:33:391:33:26
8Gerrit Brommer1970DOKEV1:34:041:33:59
9Paul Wolbers1970Driebergen-Rijsenburg1:36:021:35:40
10Peter van Doorn1967Noordkop1:36:381:36:11
11Coen Schoonheden1968Texel1:36:551:36:48
12Ronald Schoorlemmer1968Vleuten1:37:011:36:33
13Jan Koopman1971Noordkop1:38:461:38:19
14Ferry van Laar1970Middenbeemster1:39:181:38:09
15Ruud Peters1967Den Helder1:39:251:38:30
16Dennis van Raalte1971Lionitas1:39:401:39:33
17Harrie Wetterhahn1967Lionitas1:39:461:39:37
18Pim Raatgever1969Ede Gld1:39:571:37:06
19Arnold Vonk1969Sparta1:40:421:39:29
20Gauke van Lingen1967De Koog1:40:511:39:36
21Robert Jan van Vliet1970Noordkop1:41:351:41:25
22Jelte van der Kooi1971Den Burg1:41:361:40:58
23Marlon Voorn1970Nederland1:41:511:40:37
24Marco van Leeuwen1969Zaltbommel Dutch Runners1:42:281:41:41
25Frans Kroes1967NOVA1:42:361:41:46
26Gertjan de Wit1967De Waal1:42:471:42:30
27Frode Numan1968Sint Maartensbrug1:43:081:42:06
28Jacob van der Wulp1970Anna Paulowna1:43:461:43:32
29Michiel Beeldman1968PwC1:44:231:42:50
30John Gombault1968Trias1:44:301:44:09
31Job Hamming1969Nederland1:45:221:45:01
32Koen van der Graaf1967Limmen1:45:411:42:51
33Cock Groenendaal1967Nieuw-Vennep1:46:011:42:14
34Rick Siersma1968Den Burg1:46:551:46:20
35Tonny van Cauteren1971Helmond1:47:221:46:48
36Thomas de Haan1970Naarden1:47:431:46:09
37Stefan van Dieken1967Loopgroep PK1:48:001:47:54
38Erwin van de Sande1969Zaltbommel1:48:031:47:52
39Remco Zwart1969Heemskerk1:48:141:46:48
40Ger Vlaming1968Texel1:48:151:46:18
41Luuk Naarding1967Horror1:48:221:48:01
42Jochen Kunze1969Köln1:48:261:47:54
43Obe Veldman1967Jirnsum1:48:471:48:14
44André Jellema1969Lionitas1:48:571:48:48
45Ivan Arctander1966Moordrecht1:49:181:48:47
46Peter Kreeft1968Texel1:49:441:49:27
47Robin Heijmen1970Cothen1:49:481:49:09
48Glen Maat1969Groningen1:49:541:49:37
49Chris Adema1968Uithoorn1:50:071:48:40
50Ronald Meijer1969AAV '361:50:271:47:52
51Patrick Nichols1968Den Burg1:50:281:49:41
52Richard Dijker1968IJsselstein Ut1:51:221:51:04
53Andre Tijsterman1970Lelystad1:51:231:48:59
54Harry de Jong1966Nieuwe Niedorp1:51:281:50:43
55Martin Hulst1967Zaandam1:51:361:50:51
56Bob Stemerdink1968Breda1:51:371:50:51
57Frank Müller1967Hagen1:51:411:50:46
58Robert ten Wolde1968Nijeveen1:51:511:49:54
59Eric Groen1967Lycurgus1:52:061:50:24
60EDWIN Willeboordse1968Julianadorp1:52:301:49:24
61Gerben Ellérie1970Loopgroep Berlikum1:53:011:50:11
62Johan van Dijk1968SV Veendam1:53:071:52:48
63Andre Marrenga1968Noordkop1:53:101:49:12
64Marik Koudijs1970Loopwijzer1:53:381:51:10
65Marco Zoomer1971Zaandam1:53:421:53:09
66Hans van Exel1969De Cocksdorp1:53:431:53:32
67Arjan Schimmer1966Zaltbommel Dutch Runners1:53:531:53:42
68Gert-Jan Hogeveen1969Lelystad1:54:061:53:09
69Eric van de Visse1967Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:54:131:52:40
70Arnold Hager1969Leeuwarden1:54:241:52:23
71Jacco Verhulst1967AV Castricum1:54:301:51:48
72Sander Kaandorp1969Schoorl1:54:531:53:19
73Gerco Aberson1969Den Burg1:55:171:53:35
74Dennis Wilmans1970Purmerend1:55:181:54:48
75Frank Haze1970Zaltbommel Dutch Runners1:55:251:53:06
76Lieuwe Frans Hoekstra1970Wommels1:55:271:53:27
77Henk-Jan Messchendorp1970Arnhem1:55:371:55:31
78Max Dertien1970Epe1:55:381:53:52
79Peter van de Plasse1970Zaandam1:55:381:54:48
80Reinier Mathijsen1968De Bilt1:55:581:55:50
81Ruud Bakker1969Loopgroep Nieuw Vennep1:56:321:52:44
82Kurt van der Plas1971Anna Paulowna1:56:321:55:40
83Willem Willems1970Dutch Runners1:56:501:56:27
84Bart Muller1971Hollandia1:57:131:56:26
85Bryan Westerveld1971Wormer1:57:171:57:08
86Ronald vreeker1967Warmenhuizen1:57:331:55:54
87Peter Bancken1967Texel1:57:371:57:19
88Andre Vendrig1971Anna Paulowna1:57:401:56:58
89Marco Van Rijn1971Hoofddorp1:57:441:55:04
90Hans Kok1970Zaandam1:57:461:56:04
91Jos van Houten1968Hoevelaken1:57:501:57:15
92Harald De Groot1971Alphen aan den Rijn1:58:011:55:39
93Simon Lap1968Texel1:58:051:57:27
94Pascal Revenich1968Hippolytushoef1:58:411:56:04
95Patrick van Meeuwen1967Velp Gld1:58:411:57:58
96Klaus Kotlewski1969Hagen1:58:421:56:04
97Erwin van der Weide1968Haulerwijk1:59:051:55:38
98Mike Kalksma1967AAV '361:59:331:57:11
99Hans Wiltjer1970NEA Volharding1:59:391:56:30
100William Knoeff1970Apeldoorn1:59:431:59:22
101Jan Willem Van Groenigen1970Hilversum1:59:591:59:15
102Arjen Velzel1970IJmuiden2:00:011:56:38
103Andreas Holmberg1969Alkmaar2:00:051:59:51
104Cor De Moel1968DEM2:00:081:56:59
105Hans Schilder1968TAS '822:00:081:57:00
106Arcovan Noppen1967Middenbeemster2:00:151:58:42
107Dimitriomph Overbeeke1971Rotterdam2:00:211:58:04
108Alexander Lindeboom1969Helmond2:00:491:57:29
109Rene Bakker1971Badhoevedorp2:00:541:57:21
110Stephan Van den Beld1967Hoofddorp2:00:551:58:20
111Frans Wigchering1970SV Veendam2:00:562:00:37
112Bert Zwart1968Zaandijk2:01:111:58:08
113Frank Versluis1970Texel2:01:231:58:59
114Christoph Lecking1971Dortmund2:01:272:01:04
115Frank van Someren1967Heemskerk2:01:321:58:22
116Evert van Wonderen1968Haarlem2:02:002:00:53
117Martin Raangs1968SV Sportlust2:02:132:00:36
118Rob Dragt1967Noordkop2:02:132:00:36
119Aus Grijpma1968Helmond2:02:142:01:38
120Piet Valkier1971Sittard2:02:232:01:05
121Jeff Pieterse1969Nieuwegein2:02:402:02:17
122Marten van der Kamp1970Impala2:02:502:00:33
123Dirk Draaisma1968Loopgroep Hoorn2:03:092:00:10
124Erik Eijgenraam1970Ede Gld2:03:232:00:32
125Frank Feld1968Hagen a.T.W.2:03:312:02:58
126Peter Ton1967NOP2:03:382:02:26
127Joost Elsinga1971Heerhugowaard2:03:522:03:33
128Joost van der Linden1968AV Castricum2:04:172:00:43
129Kees Peijen1969Loopgroep De Springbokken2:04:512:02:05
130Rene Mooij1968Limmen2:05:012:03:05
131Igmar Wieberdink1969DE LOPER2:05:092:04:52
132Erik Nauta1970Amstelveen2:05:142:04:44
133Marc van Heerwaarden1967De Waal2:05:592:05:14
134Joop Rommets1967Den Hoorn Texel2:06:362:04:48
135Marnix van Smeden1968Montfoort2:07:102:03:11
136John Beijer1971Anna Paulowna2:07:212:06:17
137Dennis Sterkman1966NEA Volharding2:07:262:04:17
138Menno Heetveld1967Rotterdam Atletiek2:08:182:07:37
139Andre Herkenrath1969Kaarst2:08:242:07:02
140Bas van Binnendijk1968Dutch Runners2:08:552:06:44
141Guido Schoofs1968Hengelo Ov2:09:182:08:33
142Emile Henrdiksze1970Badhoevedorp2:09:212:05:47
143Marcel Abraas1970Dutch Runners2:09:292:08:35
144Rogier Broertjes1970Almere2:09:322:08:31
145Raymond Hohle1968Almere2:09:322:08:31
146Henk Faas1967Kwadijk2:09:442:07:59
147Carsten Rose1969Delfzijl2:09:552:06:19
148Hans van Vooren1967Den Hoorn Texel2:10:092:08:18
149Gerard Jasperse1969Heemskerk2:10:142:07:06
150Sjacco Miedema1969Bolsward2:10:502:10:02
151Paul van der Zalm1968Beesd2:11:092:10:18
152Arnold Bloem1970Marum2:11:152:09:29
153Peter Groen1969Groningen2:11:522:11:29
154René Neuman1967Westzaan2:12:012:09:09
155Erwin Vegter van Ree1969Blaricum2:12:072:11:48
156Marcel Dubbeld1968Nederland2:12:112:11:41
157Mark Bambacht1971Zaltbommel2:12:322:09:23
158Ewoud de Jong1969Noordkop2:12:352:08:43
159Remco Eering1967Nieuwkoop2:12:482:10:44
160Maurice Verdurmen1968Spaarndam gem. Haarlem2:12:542:12:05
161Dura Vermeer1970Hoofddorp2:13:062:12:54
162Rob Antes1970Rotterdam2:13:072:11:47
163Danny de Vreede1970Utrecht2:13:252:09:26
164Gerco Heemskerk1969Abbenes2:13:312:12:54
165Jim Mannoesingh1970Krommenie2:13:532:12:37
166Rob V. Louws1967Nederland2:14:102:13:43
167Boudewijn Deen1970Nederland2:14:172:13:17
168Menno Poortinga1970Oudehaske2:15:172:14:13
169Sicco Brouer1970Heerhugowaard2:15:232:11:30
170Erik Boeree1967Startbaan2:15:372:13:59
171Rob de Koning1967Hoofddorp2:15:422:13:08
172Henk van Dijk1969Dutch Runners2:15:432:14:11
173Markus Gersthage1969Oosterend Nh2:16:112:12:09
174Wouter van Onzenoort1970Den Helder2:16:402:13:12
175Paul van der Ploeg1971Anna Paulowna2:16:582:16:06
176Berry De Reuver1968Arnhem2:17:012:16:28
177John Vijfschaft1968Wijk aan Zee2:17:582:14:37
178Frank van den Burgt1967Nieuw-Vennep2:18:132:14:26
179Ton Verheezen1967Vlaardingen2:18:232:16:25
180Pieter Kortekaas1970's-Gravenhage2:19:192:18:30
181Bonte da Gama1970's-Gravenhage2:19:192:18:30
182Edwin Semp1968Nieuw-Vennep2:19:342:17:58
183Joost Haverman1967DEM2:20:412:17:18
184Gerard Smits1968Rotterdam2:22:262:22:06
185Adri van der Linden1969Breda2:23:082:19:20
186Martin Witvliet1968Texel2:23:332:22:39
187Hans Boorsma1969Groningen2:25:352:23:48
188Ronald Vermeulen1969Utrecht2:25:382:22:57
189Henk Martijn1969Groningen2:26:202:23:24
190Ernst Lippold1971Erica2:26:422:26:00
191Jeroen Vehof1971Erica2:26:422:26:00
192Erwin Mulder1970Wildervank2:27:122:25:01
193Marc van Gelder1968Lionitas2:27:542:24:19
194Stephan Dekker1971Thesinge2:28:002:25:01
195Marco Tuntelder1967Den Burg2:29:352:27:10
196Jørgen Smits1968Naarden2:32:182:31:31
197Twan van den Brekel1971Moergestel2:32:302:32:13
198Jan Willem Kempenaar1971Bergschenhoek2:35:122:31:29
199Alain van der Heiden1970Zwijndrecht2:35:402:33:42
200Reza Warnink1968Hoofddorp2:38:522:36:19
201Maurice van der Linden1969NEA Volharding2:45:472:42:39
 
M50, 21 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cees Kersten1964TAS '821:21:381:21:35
2Peter Bosgoed1966ARO '881:24:251:24:19
3Bram Couperus1963AV Haarlem1:29:191:29:00
4Peter Verbeek1963Triathlon1:30:121:29:26
5Erik Leibbrand1964Noordkop1:33:031:32:57
6Jan Westerveld1965Wormer1:35:371:34:35
7Henny Verheugen1966Arnhem1:36:241:36:17
8Albert van Houten1962Loopgroep Sneek1:36:351:36:28
9Aad Portegijs1963DOKEV1:37:201:37:16
10Peter Keet1966DOKEV1:37:401:37:34
11André Gerth1963Spirit Lelystad1:37:531:37:24
12Michel van Moorselaar1965Zuid-Scharwoude1:38:311:37:04
13Ewin Bonvie1964Anna Paulowna1:38:451:38:34
14Willem Mulder1962SV Sportlust1:39:281:39:22
15Paul Blom1965NOVA1:40:061:38:35
16Lutz Lohse1964Texel1:40:071:39:58
17Niels Ultzen1963Leeuwarden1:41:051:40:09
18Willem Biemolt1966Friesland1:41:581:39:10
19Erik de Vos1964Lycurgus1:43:341:42:04
20Frank Mooy1963Loenen aan de Vecht1:44:111:43:57
21Wim Glas1962Oudkarspel1:44:301:44:09
22Dick Ernste1963NOVA1:45:051:43:31
23Marco Ehlhardt1966 1:45:181:43:23
24Hans Andringa1966Impala1:45:221:43:30
25Andre van der Grift1965Hoofddorp1:45:591:45:46
26Sjoerd Huisinga1966AV Castricum1:46:051:43:28
27Martin de Vos1962Noordkop1:46:081:45:09
28Reinoud Wouters1962Maastricht1:46:231:43:58
29Nico Ruiter1964Heiloo1:46:251:46:12
30Berry vd Berg1965Voorschoten1:46:531:46:16
31Jos Blankendaal1964Waarland1:47:301:44:42
32Hans Stougie1964Kortenhoef1:47:351:47:27
33Paul Krugers1962Den Burg1:47:501:47:14
34Jan Hoogenboom1962's-Gravenhage1:48:091:47:49
35Marco Roling1966Zwammerdam1:48:301:47:19
36Eric Van Weerden1966Lycurgus1:48:501:47:19
37Bas Selhorst1965Purmerend1:49:081:46:47
38Andre van der iest1962Loopgroep Groningen1:50:051:48:02
39Paul Terpstra1963ATC '751:50:291:47:33
40Hergen Berger1962Oldenburg1:50:301:49:59
41Johan Struijs1961Fortuna1:51:051:48:39
42Jan Bakker1964DEM1:51:131:48:44
43Ton Wisman1963Amersfoort1:51:141:50:54
44Peter Bakker1962ARO '881:51:471:51:03
45Sjirk Thibaudier1963Ruigahuizen1:51:521:50:51
46John van Rooij1963Zaltbommel Dutch Runners1:52:251:51:49
47Rinse Vreugdehil1965Amsterdam1:52:431:51:42
48Michiel de Beet1963Amsterdam1:53:071:51:25
49Paul Hoogerwerf1964IJmuiden1:53:221:52:52
50Luuk Bos1964TAS '821:53:281:52:47
51Gregor Weingarten1965Köln1:53:501:53:15
52Dirk Kampmann1963Vaals1:53:511:53:30
53Edwin Heuvelman1966Fortuna1:54:101:51:40
54Andre Bieleman1964Doetinchem1:54:381:53:51
55Kees Van Veluw1964Nijkerkerveen1:54:401:54:02
56Eric Fris1962Zaanland1:54:491:51:20
57Jacco van der Werff1965't Veld1:56:111:52:26
58Paul Cees Loon1964Diemen1:56:121:56:02
59Johan van den Burg1964Leiden Road Runners Club1:57:071:56:43
60Rob Stevens1963Castricum1:57:141:54:54
61Leen Stam1961OSM '751:57:151:56:17
62Jan Hopman1962Heemstede1:57:211:56:52
63Nico Van Dalen1965SV Sportlust1:57:291:57:09
64Ed Hoep1964Anna Paulowna1:57:431:55:18
65Jos Smakman1965DOKEV1:57:511:56:16
66Jeroen Smits1966Den Burg1:58:051:57:27
67Edwin Huls1966Hengelo Ov1:58:061:55:13
68Rob van der Weele1963De Rijp1:59:071:58:21
69Jeroen Plag1963De Cocksdorp1:59:121:58:40
70Menno Spoelstra1962Bergschenhoek1:59:381:58:00
71Jaap van Beek1962Muiden2:00:161:57:10
72Erik Kaandorp1965Groet2:00:261:58:52
73Martin van Tatenhove1964Oudeschild2:00:291:57:24
74Cor van Steen1965Julianadorp2:00:531:57:14
75Guus Ruigrok1964Bergschenhoek2:01:312:00:29
76Martin van Noort1962DEM2:01:331:58:25
77Chris Vermeulen1966Noordkop2:01:351:59:39
78Gino Tibboel1961Den Helder2:01:391:59:18
79Willem Struijs1965Amersfoort2:01:571:59:26
80Erwin Schoot1962Den Helder2:02:201:59:00
81Ricardo Munier1962Middenbeemster2:02:261:58:21
82Hans van der Werff1966AV Castricum2:02:271:58:49
83Erwin Himmelreich1962Jorwert2:02:402:01:13
84Rene Steur1965ARO '882:02:452:02:31
85Marcel Duindam1962Leiden2:02:462:02:23
86Robert Langelaan1964Olympus '702:03:171:59:39
87Arjen Lakerveld1964Atos2:03:232:02:21
88Peter Engel1966Bennebroek2:03:432:02:00
89Kees van 't Wout1964Olympus '702:03:502:00:12
90Roel Verschoor1964Noordkop2:04:112:00:51
91Roelof Bokma1965Wolvega2:04:482:04:06
92Hans makken1965Hoogeveen2:04:482:04:04
93Ronald te Lindert1966Fortuna2:04:502:02:23
94Willem Warmerdam1963Den Hoorn Texel2:04:512:04:08
95Cees Sintenie1963DOKEV2:05:172:04:30
96Fred Hooghiemstra1964Amstelveen2:05:252:04:15
97Jeroen Hooijer1965BAV2:05:452:04:40
98Gerard Timmerman1961Oosterend Nh2:06:002:05:12
99Henk Drosterij1964Amsterdam2:06:032:05:37
100Gerard Radstaat1962Dutch Runners2:06:132:03:26
101Hans Bonnema1963Dronryp2:06:182:04:31
102Ton Janmaat1962Kortenhoef2:06:272:02:26
103Frank Groot1965Nederland2:06:352:03:51
104Henk Middelkoop1966Wijk bij Duurstede2:06:442:06:06
105Jörg Budzinski1966Altenberge2:07:272:04:50
106Piet Duineveld1965Breezand2:08:432:06:23
107Siebold Krol1963Harlingen2:10:112:09:07
108Wim Moerbeek1966Epe2:11:102:10:57
109Rard Cremers1963Empe2:11:172:10:15
110Jan Aris Eelman1961Den Burg2:11:372:09:38
111Meinte Buwalda1964Schettens2:12:302:10:33
112Cees de Puit1963SV Sportlust2:13:152:11:00
113Koos van Koldam1962Siddeburen2:13:232:09:47
114Casper Landman1965Den Burg2:13:332:13:11
115Hans Spek1966Hera2:13:552:11:22
116Harry Gerritsma1962Den Hoorn Texel2:13:562:11:41
117Martin Witte1962Bergschenhoek2:14:302:13:33
118Max Schiphorst1966Heiloo2:14:392:12:13
119Jörg Sapauschke1964Wetzlar2:14:592:14:11
120Lard Plasmans1965Ruurlo2:15:032:11:27
121Wilko Heijmans1963Zuidland2:15:212:12:48
122Hans Ader1964Bunde2:16:312:13:56
123Erik Geelen1963Houten2:17:422:13:57
124Kees de Kooker1965Dutch Runners2:18:132:14:25
125Eric Broekstra1964Wieringerwerf2:19:162:18:23
126Ron Mathôt1963Sassenheim2:20:102:19:01
127Klaas-Pieter Zuidewind1966Oudeschild2:21:292:20:58
128Peter Witte1964Den Burg2:22:152:19:06
129Emile Seegers1962Den Burg2:23:152:22:25
130Frank Maurits1963Zwolle2:24:072:23:53
131Hans Ensink1964Den Burg2:24:562:24:27
132Arno Hiele1965Aalden2:27:102:23:54
133Jurgen Lutterman1962Statina2:27:112:25:50
134Martin de Wit1963NEA Volharding2:30:202:27:13
135Gert-Jan Jacobs1962TION2:30:432:29:17
136Theo Jansen1965Almere '812:31:082:30:54
137Fan Fai Tsang1966Bolsward2:36:212:33:14
138Gert Jan van Tol1961Hoogeveen2:37:262:36:46
139Ronald Kroon1962De Koog2:37:592:37:40
 
M55, 21 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jos Broekhuis1959Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:27:441:27:41
2Jan-Willem Schutte1959Noordkop1:31:401:31:36
3Martien Witte1960Texel1:35:131:34:48
4Adrie Hoek1960De Koplopers1:37:551:37:34
5Frits van der Gracht1958Den Burg1:39:231:39:19
6Gerard Krusemeijer1957Den Helder1:40:271:39:00
7Theo Custers1959Bunde1:41:111:40:50
8Pierre Bonnet1960Texel1:41:391:41:31
9Jaap Burgers1959Alkmaar1:44:491:44:23
10Bart Briedé1959Clytoneus1:45:321:44:54
11Aart Rietveld1959Leiden1:45:321:44:35
12Peter van de Kamp1960Amersfoort1:46:431:46:32
13Peter Alexander Reilman1961Groningen Atletiek1:47:551:47:32
14Leon Vork1961Zevenhoven1:48:101:47:11
15Gerrit-Jan Scholten1958Hoorn Nh1:48:191:45:19
16Henk Miedema1959Leeuwarden1:50:241:49:08
17Frits van Komen1958Noordkop1:50:341:50:02
18Ron Langenus1956Mechelen1:51:071:49:54
19Wim Heijblom1959Fortuna1:52:071:49:36
20Herman Ploeger1961Den Burg1:52:191:51:54
21Bert Broekhuizen1961Sliedrecht1:52:291:51:52
22Dirk van den Born1957Amsterdam1:53:201:52:45
23Niek Valk1960AV Castricum1:53:501:50:02
24Ben Bakker1958Den Hoorn Texel1:54:441:54:34
25Mark Slaman1960Amsterdam1:55:171:55:06
26Arian Bol Raap1959SV Sportlust1:55:291:53:19
27Ron van Buuren1959Noordkop1:56:121:52:21
28Jan Jorna1957Hoofddorp1:57:241:57:11
29Toon Schoenmaker1958Texel1:58:051:57:27
30Tom Veldman1958Tempo1:58:311:57:52
31Jan Pijpker1959Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:58:381:58:16
32Eric Hildernisse1959's-Gravenhage1:58:491:57:41
33Lammert Jager1957Noordkop1:59:521:59:21
34Paul Lagendijk1961Rotterdam1:59:551:56:34
35Jeroen Erkelens1956Startbaan2:00:171:58:41
36Toon Schenkveld1960De Lier2:00:301:56:50
37Herke Oudeboon1960Trias2:01:282:00:00
38Arjan Lute1958Castricum2:01:291:58:42
39Rene Meijer1961Wijk bij Duurstede2:02:042:01:26
40Jan Huizing1959Emmen2:02:332:01:00
41Anton Witte1959Den Burg2:02:382:02:00
42René Smeink1959GAC Hilversum2:02:421:58:56
43Siem Pols1958Heerhugowaard2:03:292:02:31
44Hans Beusen1960Dutch Runners2:04:372:04:03
45Stijn van Crimpen1960Heemskerk2:04:482:03:29
46Leon Warmerdam1960Vogelenzang2:04:512:04:07
47Ton van den Berg1959Hylas2:05:582:04:45
48Eric Molenaar1960Hoorn Nh2:06:402:06:23
49Arno van Marrewijk1961Julianadorp2:06:512:05:43
50Ruud Wilner1958Den Hoorn Texel2:06:592:03:31
51Piet de Boer1960Beetsterzwaag2:07:072:06:37
52Jan Brinkman1958Alkmaar2:07:272:07:00
53Frans Helderman1960Wormer2:07:422:06:52
54Reinder Tel1959Friesland2:09:242:08:34
55Roelof de Koning1960Amstelveen2:09:312:07:38
56Henk van Velzen1959Amsterdam2:09:572:06:36
57Job Schipper1960Heerhugowaard2:10:522:09:42
58Bob van Waveren1958Amsterdam2:11:202:10:45
59Nico Bijman1959Obdam2:11:432:08:26
60Peter van Ooijen1957ATC '752:12:272:12:08
61Tijmen Vermaas1960Dutch Runners2:12:312:10:16
62Marc van Gaalen1957Zuidwal2:13:042:12:06
63Arjen Santema1958Diepenveen2:13:112:10:43
64Marc Brosschot1960Naarden2:13:122:11:28
65Rick Van der Plas1961Schagen2:13:172:09:33
66Dick Rusthoven1959Appingedam2:13:242:12:44
67Jan Kroese1956Zwaag2:14:162:14:08
68Koos Annes1957Den Helder2:14:162:13:17
69Kees Geutjes1959Castricum2:14:312:10:42
70Wilfried Hendrikx1958Amsterdam2:14:372:12:25
71Jan Jacob Rab1959Texel2:15:272:14:34
72Andre Schoo1959De Koog2:15:512:13:43
73Theo Laan1957Heiloo2:15:532:13:27
74Günter Kienemund1959Leipzig2:16:212:15:29
75Norbert Maijoor1961Uden2:16:532:13:09
76Henk Leusink1959Westervoort2:17:172:13:38
77Kees Keijser1957AV '232:17:182:14:06
78Peter Gach1959Mülheim2:19:072:18:17
79Henk Hoogveldt1956Westervoort2:19:142:15:35
80Frank van Wijk1959Vlaardingen2:20:002:16:14
81Bert Druif1958Oostwoud2:20:322:17:06
82Kees Tensen1957Leiden Atletiek2:21:262:21:11
83Ad Kerst1960Odijk2:21:352:18:42
84Jacques van Goeverden1960Sassenheim2:22:172:19:33
85Jaap Looijen1958Almere2:24:192:22:09
86Peter Bakens1957's-Gravenhage2:24:302:21:58
87Kim Kodde1957Almere2:24:522:24:19
88René Beelen1961Harderwijk2:25:502:23:26
89Henny Mulders1957Purmerend2:27:072:26:39
90Jan Kremers1961Hoogeveen2:28:472:28:07
91Willem Hakkert1958NEA Volharding2:30:212:27:14
92Nico van Zelst1961Naarden2:32:182:31:31
 
M60, 21 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ton van der Meche1953SV Sportlust1:35:271:35:19
2Frans Dekker1952avVN1:39:081:39:03
3Han Stiekema1949Zwolle1:40:541:40:34
4Arie van der Ham1952avVN1:45:491:45:44
5Mat Pronk1952Hera1:46:481:46:42
6Andries Tolman1954Oldeholtpade1:47:201:46:52
7Dick Zeedijk1956LAAC Twente1:50:291:50:01
8Martin Kwakkel1947Heerhugowaard1:50:321:50:21
9Klaas Jan Tillema1949Schoorl1:52:111:50:35
10Claes van Ederen1949Hylas1:52:521:51:57
11Anton De Vries1951's-Gravenhage1:54:001:50:45
12Piet Volkers1948Waarland1:56:131:55:17
13Ab Hoek1950TAS '821:56:231:56:15
14Kees van Vooren1945Rotterdam1:56:341:55:49
15Siegfried Szardien1954Duisburg1:57:181:55:38
16Jan vd Star1951Texel1:57:351:57:20
17Andre Arbman1956Bergschenhoek1:57:391:57:00
18Dirk Jimmink1950Den Helder2:00:371:59:57
19Ger Brakenhoff1954TAS '822:01:132:01:04
20Jan van Dijk1947Oosterend Nh2:01:342:01:10
21Walter Hollenkamp1948avVN2:02:042:01:54
22Aaldert de Haan1955Winschoten2:02:502:00:35
23Ruud de Goede1956Zaanland2:03:222:02:06
24Ad Wilbrink1950Heiloo2:03:242:02:37
25Roel Smit1953AV Castricum2:03:321:59:43
26Sjaak Schipper1948ATC '752:04:012:02:20
27Hans van Keulen1956Lekkerkerk2:04:122:03:50
28Joop Sattler1952PEC 19102:04:342:03:41
29Loek Mensinga1948Texel2:04:372:04:19
30Jan Roeper1951Amsterdam2:04:552:04:42
31Johan Brand1951Den Helder2:05:532:02:38
32Kees Veerman1951Delft2:06:212:02:37
33Frans Baar1954Nederhorst den Berg2:07:472:07:08
34Sjaak de Ruiter1953Haarlem2:08:162:04:56
35Rob ten Pas1950Amsterdam2:08:502:05:32
36Roeland Scheeren1953Eindhoven2:09:092:08:18
37Harry Kraak1955Noordkop2:09:542:09:07
38Ed van der Ham1952Atos2:10:592:09:59
39Jaap Meutgeert1955Wijk bij Duurstede2:11:472:11:10
40Chris Everhardus1953Noordkop2:12:352:08:45
41Bernd Heinzel1949Herford2:12:542:12:29
42Sjaak Peerdeman1954Nederland2:14:172:13:16
43Piet van der Pal1956Zaanland2:16:022:12:18
44Cees Timmer1956Texel2:16:262:13:08
45Jean Brakenhoff1949AV Castricum2:16:352:13:02
46Coop den Ouden1954Dordrecht2:17:262:16:59
47Theo Backer1950Loopgroep Aart Stigter2:17:342:17:07
48Winnie De Groot1953Leeuwarden2:17:452:16:17
49Maarten van Harten1951Den Hoorn Texel2:18:032:16:00
50Johan Bonnema1955Wieringerwerf2:18:302:17:51
51Helmich SR Heutink1948Genemuiden2:18:502:17:18
52Cornelis Klaver1955Badhoevedorp2:19:462:18:49
53Cees Dubbeld1944TAS '822:23:482:21:01
54Hans Rijnbergen1953Utrecht2:28:442:27:04
55Mart Marbus1955Den Helder2:30:022:26:32
56Berend Weilers1949Den Hoorn Texel2:33:282:32:37
57Andre Woutersen1953Driehuis Nh2:37:122:33:46
58Gerrit Oudakker1942Broek op Langedijk2:48:072:46:52
 
VSEN, 21 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Margriet Berkhout1990NOVA1:27:581:27:54
2Suzan Nieman1985NOVA1:32:161:32:12
3Silve Schoorl1988Den Burg1:43:551:43:34
4Lieke Scheepers1988Roosendaal1:44:541:44:36
5Veerle van Balen1987AV '231:46:551:46:43
6Eline Rampen1982DOKEV1:48:301:47:40
7Lisanne Langerijs1984Schöninghsdorf1:48:481:47:28
8Mariska Witte1985Oudeschild1:49:131:48:14
9Sarah Hekman1985Rotterdam1:50:031:48:51
10Anna Hekman1985Rotterdam1:51:011:49:48
11Mariska Hurkmans1985Spirit Lelystad1:52:321:51:20
12Wendy Albada1992Vitalis1:53:341:53:11
13Bertine Spijkerman1982IJsselstein Ut1:53:561:53:33
14Natalie Oram1987Wageningen1:54:361:53:55
15Suzanne de Lange1992Rotterdam1:55:001:54:50
16Irene van der Fels1991Loopgroep Astrea1:55:021:54:30
17Anne van der Giessen1990Amsterdam1:55:201:52:56
18Emma van den Berg1984Utrecht1:55:341:54:58
19Anouk Suilen1986's-Hertogenbosch1:55:351:55:01
20Nicky de Lange1994Linschoten1:55:441:55:34
21Mariëlla Volkers1991Waarland1:56:131:55:17
22Karen De Craene1982Gent1:56:501:53:57
23Rim erryt@hotm Vos1983Groningen1:57:061:56:45
24Laura Vrijenhoek1992Boskoop1:57:411:57:08
25Patricia van der Slikke1983Oudeschild1:58:341:56:54
26Yanneke de Porto1993Den Burg1:59:511:57:31
27An Van Hemeldonck1983Gent2:00:161:57:23
28Daniëlle Knijn1985Amsterdam2:00:221:58:22
29Crisje Bos-Wijnker1982Heerhugowaard2:01:182:00:34
30Maroes Albers1981Haarlem2:01:322:01:10
31Iris van der Wal1990Enschede2:02:142:01:47
32Judith Lurvink1986Groningen2:02:322:01:45
33Steffi Menzinga1996Hoogezand2:02:432:02:13
34Trienke IJmker1985Haarlem2:02:442:02:04
35Anouk Spijkerman1991Utrecht2:02:512:02:20
36Marit Arkenbout1990Den Burg2:03:242:02:54
37Arda Kroesen1984Amsterdam2:03:402:02:46
38Dianne Dekker1991Alkmaar2:03:472:03:16
39Floor ter Burg1992Wieringerwaard2:04:212:01:34
40Jessica de Visser1992Den Helder2:04:252:01:37
41Karen de Lange1996Linschoten2:06:012:05:51
42Anneke Pronk-Lap1982Den Burg2:06:352:05:47
43Marit Zijm1995Den Burg2:07:242:07:10
44Eline Polling1986Rotterdam2:07:252:05:30
45Charlotte Pasteuning1985Badhoevedorp2:07:272:06:53
46Jelinka van Huis1983IJsselstein Ut2:10:202:09:02
47Lianne Vos1987Alkmaar2:11:162:09:25
48Mascha van Buiten1987Amsterdam2:12:072:11:12
49Mandy Everaars-Pisano1988Purmerend2:12:212:09:18
50Elise Brouwer1994Nederland2:12:382:11:09
51Anouk Tiemersma1991Waddinxveen2:13:472:10:24
52Lucie Burgman1991De Koog2:15:512:13:44
53Sanne van der Pal1989Zaandijk2:16:012:12:18
54Katinka Seeburger1984Heemskerk2:16:352:13:02
55Malou Alferink1990Groningen2:16:372:16:05
56Annemieke Rikhof1982Atverni2:17:132:17:03
57Nicole Witte1994Bergschenhoek2:17:562:16:56
58Michelle Grootelaar1992Den Burg2:18:082:15:47
59Marleen Tersteege1988Nederland2:18:262:16:57
60Camila Barradas1983Drachten2:18:332:17:32
61Patricia Bosch1983Blaricum2:18:492:15:07
62Ineke Druif1983Amsterdam2:20:312:17:07
63Iris Rol1992Hylas2:21:032:19:07
64Natasja Kloosterhuis1992Limmen2:21:292:20:57
65Jolanda de Haan1982Hilversum2:22:222:18:33
66Pijtsje Rijpma Tjalma1996Nederland2:23:212:23:15
67Annet Remmerswaal1992Haarlem2:25:122:22:24
68Kim Espelage1982Den Burg2:25:442:23:54
69Janine van der Giessen1988Den Helder2:26:152:23:20
70Angelique Claeijs1988Breda2:26:412:23:04
71Jolanda van der Star1985Amsterdam2:26:582:24:14
72Danielle Counotte1982Utrecht2:27:112:26:42
73Lianne Niewold1995Paterswolde2:30:332:28:47
74Anouk Hooglander1996De Punt2:30:332:28:47
75Anne van den Brekel1997Tilburg2:32:302:32:14
76Karlijn Molenbroek1992AV '342:33:482:31:53
77Donna ten Hove1991Veluwe2:33:482:31:53
78Karin ter Steege1993Den Hoorn Texel2:34:532:33:24
79Charlotte Tsang1996Horror2:36:212:33:13
80Elske van Raaphorst1992Nijmegen2:38:432:34:55
81Roelie Kwakernaak1984Hilversum2:38:592:35:10
 
V35, 21 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nancy Sieling1977NSL1:34:121:33:48
2Marieke van Lierop1977DOKEV1:36:201:35:54
3Ingrid Lubbers1981Hilversum1:42:061:41:25
4Danielle Nijssen1980Triathlon1:44:301:44:18
5Eveline Blasius1980Amsterdam1:48:141:47:46
6Kelly Helling1980Zaandam1:54:131:51:16
7Marina Langendoen-Zijp1977Noordkop1:54:151:53:15
8Esther Singendonk1978Loopgroep Papendal1:56:221:56:00
9Nathalie Rijk1980Amsterdam2:00:141:59:54
10Machteld Cossee1976Haarlem2:01:322:01:10
11Petra Kooiman1978De Waal2:01:382:00:16
12Krista Bruine de Bruin1981Amsterdam2:02:591:59:45
13Marieke De Vries-Koorn1980Den Burg2:04:302:04:17
14Kelly Bais1979SV Sportlust2:05:192:04:51
15Kristel Tijsterman1978Haarlem2:07:092:06:09
16Janneke Aarts-Bakker1981Den Burg2:07:322:07:19
17Josiena de Wijn1981Zoutkamp2:08:312:06:49
18Elles de Boorder1978Zaanland2:08:362:06:45
19Esther Weppner1978Hoogeveen2:10:202:09:37
20Hester Hasenaar1978Almere2:10:422:09:11
21Monika van de Sand1980Amsterdam2:11:012:07:42
22Manja Zuiderveld1979Leeuwarden2:11:222:11:04
23Corrine Verschoor1979Gorinchem2:12:522:09:19
24Inge Wajer1980Den Helder2:12:582:12:13
25Gerdien KOk1979Alphen aan den Rijn2:13:122:12:38
26Petra Kocx1976Beverwijk2:13:392:12:59
27Anique Singerling1977Veenendaal2:16:332:12:54
28Cisca den Held1978Krimpen aan den IJssel2:17:272:15:18
29Bianca de Vries1980Leeuwarden2:17:452:16:16
30Afke Brinksma1979Leiden2:18:112:16:29
31Ilse Mammen1979Oudkarspel2:21:322:18:30
32Carolin Schrameyer1978Munster2:24:002:22:26
33Peggy Booij1979Haarlem2:24:222:23:16
34Ellen van Essen1980Hoogeveen2:35:002:34:17
 
V40, 21 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjolein Menheere1975Prins Hendrik1:28:521:28:39
2Judith van der Meer1973Dronryp1:37:351:37:20
3Ilona Ploeger1973DOKEV1:44:141:44:04
4Mandy van As1974Sparta1:44:191:43:01
5Simone Heidotting1973Emsdetten1:47:501:47:05
6Adriana Kessens1975Enkhuizen1:49:411:48:00
7Renda van der Klooster1974Rotterdam1:51:551:50:46
8Ageeth van Arem1971Den Helder1:56:081:54:29
9Sofie Tromp1973Driehuis Nh1:56:291:56:00
10Wietske de Jong1974Joure1:57:051:55:10
11Johan van de Kolk1971IJsselmuiden1:57:471:57:32
12Linda Maij1974Koog aan de Zaan1:58:411:55:42
13Ruth Langemeijer1974Amsterdam1:59:161:58:08
14Gizelle Rijnen1975NEA Volharding1:59:381:56:32
15Annet Metz1974Amsterdam1:59:581:57:29
16Natascha Binnewijzend1971Nederland2:00:582:00:40
17Petra Kerkhove1974Amsterdam2:01:461:59:33
18Wendy Loddema1975AAV '362:01:551:59:27
19Grietje van der Schaaf1976Friesland2:03:412:00:52
20Liana Pronk1972Oosthuizen2:04:122:02:10
21Theresia Offringa1976Horror2:04:592:02:55
22Linda Brakenhoff1973Nederhorst den Berg2:05:232:03:11
23Linda Polman- van der Ploeg1971Assen2:06:502:06:00
24Monique Visch1974Den Burg2:07:162:06:40
25Petra Kolvenbach1972Texel2:07:482:07:26
26Gera Hoekstra1972Diepenveen2:08:172:07:31
27Margret Does1971Hera2:09:402:07:07
28Debby van Schie1974Heiloo2:09:432:09:07
29Wytske Kok1972Joure2:11:022:07:41
30Helen Van Duuren1975Haarlem2:11:562:08:40
31Nancy Ruiter1975Alkmaar2:12:392:12:27
32Chantal Schumacher1976Utrecht2:12:432:12:04
33Corrine Wolsheimer1974Gorinchem2:12:512:09:17
34Esther Miedema1974Boksum2:13:502:11:54
35Saskia Swieringa1972SV Veendam2:14:292:14:06
36Daphne van der Geest1976Hylas2:15:402:15:28
37Sophie Dijkman Dulkes1975DEM2:15:522:12:31
38Lidewij Geurts-van Melle1973Diepenveen2:16:232:15:35
39Ellen Morriën1975Almere2:16:492:16:09
40Sylvia Vleerlaag1976Loopgroep Athletic Point2:16:552:13:16
41Monique Gewin1973Zaltbommel2:17:172:14:09
42Marieke Vugts1974Zaltbommel2:17:182:14:10
43Kirsten Bijker1972Den Helder2:18:252:17:43
44Jacqueline Swart1974Horror2:21:192:19:24
45Petruska Timmer1973Oudeschild2:21:292:19:48
46Ans Fromm1972Lelystad2:22:052:21:03
47Anke Savenije1976Zaltbommel2:22:092:19:01
48Brenda Elfring1971Westervoort2:24:192:22:08
49Janine Nauw1976Den Burg2:24:472:21:13
50Corina Stok1972Boksum2:25:152:23:18
51Jacqueline van der Vlist1976Alphen aan den Rijn2:25:472:23:24
52Marijke van der Meer1972Sneek2:26:132:25:14
53Susan Boon1974Schagen2:26:462:25:06
54Natasja Voordewind1972Uitgeest2:27:312:26:56
55Tineke Kempenaar1972Bergschenhoek2:35:112:31:28
56Marianne Verhagen1973Dutch Runners2:39:472:36:36
 
V45, 21 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Audrey Breur1968Noordkop1:39:281:39:21
2Ingrid Van Weerden1966Lycurgus1:45:031:44:21
3Mirjam van der Linden1971AV Castricum1:46:061:43:27
4Hermien Brummel1968Oldebroek1:49:331:48:30
5Janet Frietman-Broughton1969Amsterdam1:50:471:50:41
6Linda Tolsma1967Halsteren1:52:031:51:39
7Danielle Schroder1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:53:581:53:18
8Renata Vermeulen1968Noordkop1:54:161:52:19
9Irene van Dalen1969SV Sportlust1:57:281:57:08
10Sylvia van Essen1968Wormer1:58:021:56:17
11Elham Kral1971SV Veendam1:58:131:57:53
12Suzette Scheltinga1966Groningen1:58:311:56:25
13Ellen de Haan1969Gieten1:59:191:57:44
14Yvon Remers1970Heiloo2:00:381:59:17
15Saskia Winkel1967Purmerend2:00:571:59:40
16Greet Roeymans1969Antwerpen2:01:362:01:19
17Arjanne Boezelman1971Bennebroek2:01:401:57:59
18Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer1968Dutch Runners2:02:142:02:05
19Aletta Veninga1968SV Veendam2:03:182:02:56
20Ingrid van der Werff1968AV Castricum2:03:321:59:54
21Jolanda Pater1969NOP2:03:382:02:26
22Anke Dijkens1970Hoofddorp2:03:542:03:42
23Marijke Slaman1966Utrecht2:05:092:04:58
24Marleen Bakker1968Sauwerd2:05:272:03:17
25Marjolijn Vendrig1970Anna Paulowna2:06:562:06:01
26Janet Brouwer1966Oosterend Nh2:07:162:06:44
27Angelique Evers1969Eindhoven Atletiek2:07:532:07:32
28Marianne Haijma1970Dutch Runners2:08:022:07:29
29Louise van der Sluis1969Dutch Runners2:08:292:07:53
30Tineke Mellema-Hoving1970Noordkop2:08:352:05:04
31Nicole Cuijpers1971Amsterdam2:11:012:07:42
32Brigitte Peeters1968Wijk aan Zee2:11:162:07:56
33Karin Machiela1970Leeuwarden2:11:232:11:04
34Grietje Hovens1971Belfeld2:11:312:07:40
35Jolanda Salemans1970Voorburg2:12:362:11:49
36Sylvia Vermeulen1969Gorinchem2:12:512:09:17
37Marleen Boon1969Den Burg2:13:512:10:40
38Marjan van Dijk1967Oudeschild2:14:192:13:46
39Nancy van Leeuwen1971Zaltbommel Dutch Runners2:14:362:11:28
40Judith Gielens1969TAS '822:14:492:14:35
41Clementine de Wit1968Den Burg2:14:532:11:22
42Esther Bokma1970Wolvega2:14:542:14:11
43Karin Riemer1967Düsseldorf2:15:232:13:56
44Mildred Stok1971Altena Road Runners2:16:162:14:34
45Irene Amse-Vd Ven1969Diepenveen2:16:232:15:35
46Annechien Bouman1970Diepenveen2:16:232:15:37
47Jeannette van Gent1970Altena Road Runners2:16:452:15:02
48Ria van Stoltz1968Hoofddorp2:16:482:15:39
49Lucia Hanstede1967Zoetermeer2:17:422:13:58
50Gelske Rozema1967Goutum2:18:422:17:15
51Arion Sijmens1968's-Hertogenbosch2:18:502:18:28
52Inge van de Weem1968Westervoort2:19:142:17:04
53Monique von Liebenstein1968Nieuw-Vennep2:19:142:15:27
54Evelyna de Beer1971De Meern2:19:282:16:23
55Yvonne Kremer1969De Gemzen2:19:382:15:43
56Jeanette Mussche-Mijnheer1971Rouveen2:20:042:18:44
57Evelyn Eelman1970Utrecht2:20:062:19:18
58Heidi van der Velde1971Hoogkarspel2:21:582:18:10
59Josee van der Velde1968Landsmeer2:21:582:18:10
60Nathalie Van Rijn1971Hoofddorp2:22:122:19:32
61Saar van der Kooi1971Krommenie2:22:152:19:23
62Regina de Jong1967Nederland2:23:082:20:28
63Diane Renes-Rijswijk1968Culemborg2:23:562:23:39
64Petra Lobee-Groen1970Almere2:25:242:23:16
65Selma Dag1970Waterland2:31:102:28:09
66Anouk Oude Vrielink1971Loopgroep Athletic Point2:32:522:29:47
67Johanna De Bruin1967Groningen2:35:192:32:24
68Christina de Haan1971Horror2:36:232:33:15
69Sanne Verhoef1969Arnhem2:41:242:38:27
 
V50, 21 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bettina Hamming1966Nederland1:45:231:45:02
2Anja Bakker1966DEM1:51:131:48:44
3Mehdi Mohammadkhaui1965Duitsland1:58:401:58:04
4Birgit Wessel1965Vechta2:02:582:01:04
5Margareth Rood-Overman1963ARO '882:03:032:00:27
6Petra Slijkerman1964Schagen2:03:172:03:04
7Ria Lasker1966Dutch Runners2:03:252:02:03
8Anneke Hooijberg1964Nederland2:03:352:03:27
9Emanta Leenen1965Loopgroep Athletic Point2:03:502:03:24
10Marjan Meijerink1965Nieuwleusen2:04:342:03:19
11JL de Beij1962Amsterdam2:04:402:03:41
12Iris Bergmann1961Nottuln2:06:222:05:48
13Yvonne Driessen1965Kortenhoef2:06:272:05:11
14Marjolijn Mönnink1964Wijk bij Duurstede2:06:472:06:09
15Pia Haan1962SV Veendam2:07:092:06:46
16Rose Goslinga1962Texel2:08:292:07:53
17Carla Witte1963Oosthuizen2:09:152:07:10
18Carla van Tiggelen1964 2:11:192:09:18
19Mariëlle van Velzen1962Huisduinen2:13:322:10:12
20Rita Lemminga1965SV Veendam2:14:292:14:07
21Det Meeuwissen1964Odijk2:16:512:16:19
22Hellen Brusse1963Fortuna2:17:042:14:28
23Marinka van der Dijk1962Bergschenhoek2:17:562:16:57
24Barbara Tas-Spoelstra1965Julianadorp2:18:022:14:10
25Mireille van Twuijver1966Schiedam2:20:522:19:10
26Ilone van den Ende1965Den Hoorn Zh2:22:172:19:34
27Emmy Bakker1964Den Burg2:23:522:20:41
28Femmieke Lovers1962HAC '632:26:262:23:14
29Irene Buijs1963Texel2:26:402:26:15
30Anneke Huijgen1965Loopgroep Athletic Point2:29:382:29:10
31Annemiek van der Bos1961Obdam2:30:362:28:00
32Jeanette Koops1963Zuidbroek2:35:452:33:34
33Tineke Bajema1964Wommels2:36:212:33:13
34Joke van Beek1962Argo2:45:142:44:21
35Heleen de Boer1965Dordrecht2:47:142:44:40
 
V55, 21 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Inge van Schaick1961Lionitas1:45:451:45:35
2Marion van Ederen1961Hylas2:01:412:00:47
3Mirjam Arkenbout-Rotteveel1959Texel2:03:422:03:12
4Priscilla Cornelissen1961Amstelveen2:05:252:04:14
5Riny Roeper1960Oudeschild2:14:542:11:22
6Anjo Heijmans1961Zuidland2:15:202:12:48
7Hetty Struijs1961Fortuna2:16:052:13:29
8Christine Maijoor1958Uden2:16:532:13:10
9Alie Karman1961Waterland2:17:062:14:05
10Petra Kok1960Statina2:22:122:20:43
11Bertie van Rijn1958Uitgeest2:22:152:21:06
12Annemiek Knijnenberg1959Uitgeest2:22:152:21:06
13Annette Oosterwijk1960Friesland2:24:102:20:42
14Hanne Ruether1956Hamburg2:24:592:21:40
15Baukje van der Giessen1957Den Helder2:26:152:23:20
16Marjon van der Harst1961Kudelstaart2:38:012:34:54
17Annerieke Dasselaar1959Argo2:45:142:44:20
 
V60, 21 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Monika Fähnrich1956Jülich1:47:341:47:27
2Magda Wuytack1948Amsterdam1:48:141:47:45
3Hanneke Verheul1955AAC '611:59:341:59:18
4Riet Tas-Schilder1948avVN2:01:172:01:06
5Anna van Aalst1956Hera2:13:082:11:30
6Janny Stoke1953Heemstede2:22:552:22:18
7Ineke Stam1954De Koplopers2:26:512:22:35
8Joke van Brug1947Waterland2:33:172:30:17
9Paloma Kalf1956Hardloop Club Amsterdamse2:35:342:35:18
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wouter Ploeger1992AAC '6130:3830:37
2Rutger Keet1997DOKEV34:5734:56
3Jan-Arie Portegijs1992Noordkop36:0336:01
4Milan Verheugen1998Arnhem37:5537:51
5Mathijs Duin1996Wageningen38:4638:34
6Jesse Schuijl1991De Koog39:0038:46
7Axel Garritsen1996Texel39:3139:21
8Florian Julius1984Den Burg41:3041:11
9Jimmy Krugers1995Den Burg41:4241:30
10Duco van der Kuijl1987Den Burg42:3042:17
11Don Beukers1987SV Sportlust42:3241:53
12Serai van der Plaats1991Nederland43:4643:28
13Rieuwert Witte1986Elst Gld43:4943:31
14Jelle van der Duim1997Den Hoorn Texel44:0444:01
15Maikel van der Gracht1990Den Burg44:3244:28
16Thomas Garretsen1986Den Burg45:2443:43
17Rik Stender1995Zaandam45:3945:22
18Egbert Hamerpagt1986Veenendaal45:4244:40
19Michiel Lohse2000Den Burg45:5845:27
20Justus Dijker1999 46:2645:52
21Floris Visscher1985Amsterdam46:3244:49
22Jos Meeussen1996Wageningen47:0545:57
23Tjeerd Lemstra1984Zwolle47:2246:38
24Hannes van der Meer2000Den Burg47:2446:52
25Iwen Seifert2001Den Burg47:2446:51
26Dennis van der Star1985Nederland47:3545:54
27Maarten Broekman1983Den Burg48:1047:57
28Lars Tielemans1998De Koog48:2948:08
29Bjarne van de Werken1997Sprang-Capelle48:2945:30
30Owen Dros2000De Waal48:3147:57
31Diego Abalos1982Wageningen48:3647:59
32Maurits van Heusden1991Leiden49:2149:03
33Rik Jacobs1997Almelo50:4749:21
34Yannick Witte1996Den Burg50:5150:37
35Remco Zijerveld1982Den Burg51:1950:31
36Bram de Ruijter2000De Cocksdorp51:3751:12
37Frank Schols1989Schimmert51:4251:17
38Kees Lap1992Den Burg51:4350:13
39Evert Duipmans1986Gorredijk51:4949:33
40Pjotr Thibaudier1998Amstelveen51:5249:04
41George Ooms1984Amsterdam51:5949:02
42Sam Gademan1986Den Hoorn Texel52:0848:36
43Stijn Groen1999Groningen52:1451:55
44Marcel Alderlieste1987Utrecht52:3452:17
45Mark Eveleens1992Utrecht52:4552:02
46Teun Souverein1992Den Burg52:5651:25
47Michiel van Harten1987Den Hoorn Texel53:2051:18
48Daniël Spaans1985's-Gravenhage53:4353:33
49Etienne Alderlieste1982Woerden54:0153:37
50Albert van der Meer1984Rotterdam54:1953:02
51Koen Vriezen1991Hoorn Nh54:3053:53
52Michael Meijer1992Woerden54:3053:52
53Coen Stokkers1992Rekken54:3353:49
54Mattijs Lap1996Den Burg54:3654:01
55Dolf Kuijper1982Breukelen Ut54:4654:12
56Paul Kaak1985Oudeschild54:5054:13
57Mart Wigbout1998Hippolytushoef54:5852:21
58Willem Rip1989Utrecht55:4152:46
59Wesley Dek1994Den Helder56:4055:16
60Simon Keijzer1986Oudeschild56:4355:52
61Pieter van Wijngaarden1982Anna Paulowna56:4454:28
62Rudy Vermeulen1990Den Helder57:0155:02
63Jeroen Dekker1984Den Helder57:0356:09
64Danny goenga1988Den Burg57:1456:23
65Cas van Leeuwen1998Amersfoort57:4156:55
66Jort van Zelst1994Naarden57:4256:54
67Nick Bergman1989Jisp57:4853:59
68Teun Dertien1998Epe58:3156:44
69Remon van der Maden1991Den Burg58:5058:20
70Niels Houwer1986Utrecht59:0456:41
71Elmar Scharff1985Utrecht59:0556:42
72Jasper Bakker1999Den Hoorn Texel59:1256:46
73Boy Schuiling1986Den Burg59:1555:30
74André Hoekstra1985Franeker59:2658:28
75John Brinks1983Rijssen59:4959:00
76Rudy Hover1987Haarlem59:5357:07
77Diko Baken1987Utrecht59:5859:14
78Remmert Versluijs1983Amsterdam1:00:131:00:03
79Dave Bremer1992Den Burg1:00:4558:59
80Joost Broekman1986Den Burg1:00:531:00:25
81Mark van Liere1986Den Burg1:00:531:00:27
82Adriaan Lap1998Den Burg1:01:071:00:32
83David Schild1986Dutch Runners1:01:161:00:53
84Patrick Zijm1988Den Hoorn Texel1:01:191:00:35
85Bryan de Wit1997Julianadorp1:01:221:01:07
86Thomas Berkhout1984Wateringen1:01:2858:01
87Martijn van der Linde1990De Cocksdorp1:01:3158:18
88Milton Pus2000Purmerend1:02:0159:39
89Job Witte1991Amsterdam1:03:211:00:55
90Boy Gijzen1984Den Helder1:03:2959:29
91David Loete1986Nederland1:04:511:02:49
92Jeroen Mulder1989Huizen1:04:551:04:33
93Dick Hooijschuur1984Den Burg1:05:241:05:08
94Robert Eggink1987Almere1:05:551:04:16
95Jeffrey Eelman1999Den Burg1:06:261:05:51
96Rachel Nohlovu1984Centraalafrikaanse Republ1:06:581:06:07
97Erik Stoffer1985Amsterdam1:07:061:04:40
98Matthijs Blom1988Sint Pancras1:08:281:08:00
99Robin Engbrenghof1986Den Burg1:08:451:07:46
100Bart Vermeulen1992De Cocksdorp1:10:111:08:14
101Kevin de Vette1988Groningen1:10:421:10:18
102Bastiaan Schultz1994Badhoevedorp1:12:411:12:15
103Wesley Jas1985Oostzaan1:13:531:12:59
104Menno Dekker1991Apeldoorn1:14:201:12:51
105Guido Hagting1984Den Helder1:14:421:11:01
106Wouter Dogger1984Den Burg1:15:381:11:24
107Eric Werdmuller1984Eerbeek1:25:211:25:09
108Thomas Wijnands1986Zaandam2:19:182:18:06
 
M35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jordy Vinke1974Texel34:3934:38
2Marc Hulzebos1975Den Helder38:1238:09
3Ronald Lienos1975Julianadorp38:2238:18
4Christian Burwood1975Bovenkarspel40:0639:39
5Robbert Boersen1975Oudeschild42:3742:19
6Tom Witte1977Oosterend Nh43:1042:55
7Peerke Reijnders1973Den Burg43:2343:05
8Niels Jeroen Bos1978Den Burg44:1843:55
9Dave de Bruijn1981Den Burg44:2644:08
10Jeroen Van der Sar1974Den Burg44:3544:33
11Jelle van den Berg1980Heerhugowaard45:5045:16
12Bart Vossen1978Nederland46:4046:08
13Egbert van der Werf1977Den Burg46:4246:27
14Marco van Iperen1976Breezand47:1646:57
15Robert van Moorselaar1978Driebergen-Rijsenburg47:5447:32
16Robert Huisman1979Lemmer48:1848:05
17Frank Schmitz1973Emsdetten48:2547:40
18Maurits Bos1976Odijk48:3948:20
19Frank Reinders1981Heerhugowaard49:2048:52
20Jeroen Jeremy van der Vring1974Den Burg49:2749:22
21Richard Hilligehekken1980Amsterdam49:4548:23
22Ricardo Link1978Noordkop49:5149:24
23Sebastiaan van Keulen1978Den Helder49:5249:15
24Bernhard Boks1977De Koog50:1049:53
25Dylan Van der zijden1977Leiden Atletiek50:1548:10
26Jesse Robbers1978Driebergen-Rijsenburg50:2750:04
27Richard Conijn1972Waarland50:3149:51
28Glenn van Ginkel1981Den Burg51:1050:52
29John Oudejans1972Nederland51:2748:44
30Bas Terpstra1981Drachten51:3051:00
31Mark Wijbenga1979Hollandia52:1951:34
32Casper Duin1979Schagen52:3051:41
33Patrick Krijt1972Assendelft52:3752:13
34Auke Barnhoorn1975Zoetermeer52:4252:11
35Chris Cappa1981Amsterdam52:4652:21
36Ronald Kok1977Schagen53:0252:17
37Jelte Veenstra1976Anna Paulowna53:2252:39
38Maarten Vijn1976Anna Paulowna53:2252:43
39Koen Hissink1980Deventer53:3651:12
40Menno van den Berg1978De Meern53:4553:21
41BAs Booms1979Heerhugowaard54:1254:01
42Stephen Wise1979Utrecht54:2954:16
43André van Leeuwen1974Wezep54:5653:39
44Evert van den Burg1980Noordkop55:0252:18
45Willem Jan Kraanen1972Oosterend Nh55:1053:27
46Ernst Jonker1974Hera55:3053:00
47Rogier Kruger1974Den Burg55:3153:43
48Remco van der Horst1973Veenendaal55:4255:01
49Marcel van Egmond1974Den Burg55:4455:27
50Hans Bakker1972Koedijk55:5255:16
51Berry Koning1974Den Burg56:3456:10
52Arjen van Braak1978Veenendaal56:5455:50
53Bas Verkaart1973Castricum57:0254:23
54Marco Bokkers1973Tytsjerk57:0754:51
55Raymond Stijkel1971Amsterdam57:2454:45
56Mark Keijzer1978Den Burg57:3756:01
57Peter-Jan van der Slikke1978Den Burg57:3856:02
58Bastiaan Schönhage1973Amsterdam57:4457:12
59Èlbert van den Ende1974Bennebroek58:4657:06
60Mike Van Es1981Ter Aar59:0757:02
61Taco van Veen1981Dokkum59:2557:09
62Merlijn Adema1979Den Burg59:4259:26
63Maarten Keijzer1978AAV '3659:4657:18
64Kim Schintz1976Julianadorp59:5556:05
65Olaf Witte1972Den Burg1:00:0757:16
66Harro de Vries1978Maarssen1:00:5959:12
67Twan Roeters1973Den Burg1:01:3158:37
68Alex den Boer1973Nederland1:02:111:01:07
69Glenn Hof1978Julianadorp1:02:2459:08
70Corne Keijser1975Den Burg1:02:311:02:15
71Raymond Ploeger1973Alkmaar1:02:3259:04
72Bert Vanspauwen1980Boutersem1:03:231:02:58
73Arjan Bakker1978Elburg1:04:301:04:15
74Stefan Cornax1973Anna Paulowna1:04:331:03:39
75Wim Van den Berg1977Harderwijk1:04:551:04:33
76Jeroen Kalk1980Den Burg1:05:071:04:31
77Fred Poede1974Den Burg1:06:161:05:36
78Barry De Vries1973Den Burg1:06:321:06:14
79Remon Meijer1975Wormerveer1:08:251:05:06
80Guido Molenaar1975Zaandam1:08:311:05:14
81Fedor van Elk1981Den Burg1:09:081:05:12
82Bas Kruk1978De Cocksdorp1:09:571:08:12
83Edwin Zwaneveld1980Den Burg1:12:481:10:36
84Jeroen van Hattum1972Den Burg1:15:571:14:28
85Wouter Schermer1981De Koog1:20:511:17:37
 
M45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Lionitas35:5135:48
2Ruud Doodeman1966Warmenhuizen38:3838:27
3Frits van Twuyver1969Noordkop40:0940:04
4Manny Betts1971SV Sportlust42:0741:28
5Rob Donker1969SV Sportlust44:3744:33
6Robert van der Hulst1968Heerhugowaard44:5044:38
7Martin van Helden1963Capelle aan den IJssel46:4946:12
8Gert-Jan Schipper1966Nederland46:5746:25
9Gary Smith1967Den Burg47:3947:13
10Pieter Krugers1968Den Burg47:4147:05
11Joris Visser1970Haarlem48:0347:41
12Bart Brinkman1968Huisduinen48:2647:48
13Dirk Ras1970Groningen48:4948:37
14Dino Jongsma1965De Meern48:5148:24
15Johan van der Ster1963Den Hoorn Texel49:3449:22
16Maarten Broekman1971Den Burg49:3849:25
17Paul Witte1963Den Hoorn Zh49:4549:24
18Robert Nietveld1968Nederland50:0849:38
19Franck Van den Broeck1965De Koog50:2450:14
20Jan Koops1963Oosterend Nh51:0450:48
21Robert Saal1969De Koog51:3650:07
22Thomas Richter1967Texel51:3951:27
23Marko Wessels1965Utrecht51:4650:26
24Roel Bruin1967Landsmeer51:4950:27
25Niels Bruidegom1969Badhoevedorp52:0250:52
26Chris Zeldenrust1969Hedel52:1051:45
27Peary Wiersma1965Den Burg52:1550:24
28Jörg Bongardt1967Essen52:2851:10
29Jim Verdurmen1963Spaarndam gem. Haarlem52:4451:55
30Werner van der Meer1962Den Burg52:5252:13
31Wim van den Berg1965Assendelft53:0052:50
32Paul van der Putten1966Den Burg53:0151:43
33Martin Visser1962Trias53:1851:38
34Rob Post1966IJsselstein Ut53:5053:17
35Robbert Eldering1971Heerhugowaard54:1254:02
36Paul van Baar1966Heiloo54:3252:54
37Huib de Ridder1963Zaandam54:5053:43
38John Daalder1968Den Burg55:1153:29
39Paul Mulder1962Heiloo55:3954:01
40Kees Vlek1966Castricum55:4155:27
41Peter de Vos1967Amsterdam55:5152:56
42Ruud van Holland1964Den Burg56:0254:58
43Frans Hoogervorst1964SV Sportlust56:0954:19
44Luuk de Jong1966Den Burg56:3256:04
45Ralph Koning1969Den Burg56:3456:14
46Marco Braakman1971Veenendaal56:3453:13
47Louis Guldemond1967Amsterdam56:3655:55
48Edward Kruse1967De Meern56:3655:17
49Jacob Voogt1968Meppel56:4253:46
50Marco de Jong1966Nederland57:0456:11
51Sander Koning1967Vlaardingen57:0656:28
52Edwin Stolk1967Julianadorp57:1556:45
53Edgard Kikkert1962De Koog57:1556:03
54Arco Garritsen1964Texel57:3156:51
55Arie van Ham1962DOKEV57:3857:38
56Lejan Vlaming1964DOKEV57:3954:55
57Robert Pool1962De Cocksdorp57:4257:17
58Wim Boer1967Den Burg57:4657:19
59Marco Schreurs1969Hoofddorp57:5157:16
60Peter de Graaf1968Ugchelen57:5656:24
61Henk Roest1965Sassenheim57:5956:53
62Gerard van Wonderen1969Apeldoorn58:0456:30
63Sjoerd Eelman1969Den Burg58:0758:07
64Frans de Koning1962SV Sportlust58:0857:34
65Fred MacNack1966Nieuwegein58:2056:31
66Willem jan Visser1965Heiloo58:3358:18
67Frank Sonnet1967Idstein-Heftrich58:3657:22
68Jord Kuiken1970Den Burg58:5256:39
69Peter Thibaudier1965Amstelveen58:5656:08
70Klaas Luchjenbroers1964Nieuwegein59:1358:39
71Ronald van Rongen1964Den Burg59:1357:28
72Christiaan Huijg1971Heerhugowaard59:1556:33
73Dennis Eelman1971De Koog59:3657:48
74Andre Brusse1963Vlaardingen59:3957:07
75Friso Bakker1969Den Burg59:5257:42
76Dirk van der Snoek1962Doorn59:5359:09
77Jan Willem Vlaming1967Oosterend Nh59:5858:10
78Mark-Peter Graaf1965Den Burg1:00:0757:15
79Walter Kroon1967Zuidhorn1:00:1058:47
80Martin Hamann1967Koeln1:00:1357:23
81Denny Scheper1968Julianadorp1:00:1656:49
82Ewout Riteco1970Den Burg1:00:161:00:01
83Peter van der Voort1966Nederland1:00:1959:43
84Eduard Dijker1968 1:00:2059:09
85Dick Frijters1965Oudeschild1:00:2457:13
86Ben Wagenvoort1965Zaandam1:00:2856:30
87Ronny de Wit1967Julianadorp1:00:3359:32
88Ewoud van Dijk1966Waarland1:00:3658:42
89Jan-Hein Vet1967Den Hoorn Texel1:00:5857:13
90Erik Kalverboer1966Oudeschild1:01:091:00:35
91Jack Veldman1971SV Sportlust1:01:211:00:39
92Ed van Keulen1963Haarlem1:01:2158:05
93Ted Geel1964Wijk aan Zee1:01:3158:10
94Gijs van Gent1963Dutch Runners1:01:4658:15
95Robert Riedman1963Eindhoven1:01:4658:16
96Sander Haasbroek1963AV Castricum1:01:4957:54
97Barry Rosema1970Purmerend1:02:0159:40
98Nick van Loon1966Tilburg1:02:231:01:01
99Johan Eldering1963Texel1:02:241:02:00
100Gerard Duineveld1966Breezand1:02:3458:41
101Wibo Zeilstra1967Zwijndrecht1:02:361:00:50
102Ron van Gerven1966Wijk aan Zee1:02:4159:21
103Arjen Poelman1971Den Burg1:02:441:00:58
104Jan Kooij1965Den Burg1:03:321:00:19
105Mark Schermer1967Heerhugowaard1:03:391:03:11
106Reinoud Noordman1967Oegstgeest1:03:431:01:24
107Ramon Tuinzaad1971Middenmeer1:03:571:00:19
108Michael Dirks1968Rheine1:04:061:00:20
109Marco Witte1971De Waal1:04:281:03:56
110Robert Schulze1968Oosterend Nh1:04:421:03:12
111Pieter Bot1963Winterswijk1:04:591:01:45
112Rick Samson1964Diemen1:05:141:03:26
113Mark Wijfje1971Nieuwkoop1:05:251:03:27
114Martin Merkelbag1966Badhoevedorp1:05:311:01:48
115Eelco Hamerslag1964Den Helder1:05:371:05:13
116Wouter de Waal1964Den Burg1:06:051:04:04
117Erwin Veltman1962Zwolle1:06:151:03:05
118André van der Giessen1964Spirit Oud Beijerland1:06:191:04:14
119Marcel Hartenberg1968Dutch Runners1:06:221:03:20
120Ted verhulst1961Wateringen1:06:331:03:10
121Wim van Leeuwen1962Hoofddorp1:06:521:05:43
122Stan van Neer1969Castricum1:06:541:02:59
123Mike de Wilde1967't Harde1:07:291:03:48
124Pieter Bruin1969Heerenveen1:07:471:06:35
125René Smit1969Zuid-Scharwoude1:08:091:04:33
126R.F. Spratt1967Schiedam1:08:181:05:49
127Maarten-Jeroen den Boer1970Den Burg1:09:071:08:38
128Richard de Jong1968Hilversum1:09:241:08:30
129Jac Rietveld1965Breezand1:09:271:07:14
130Harry van der Laan1968Den Helder1:09:351:06:53
131René Krijnen1963Den Helder1:09:371:06:23
132Marc Meskers1963Den Burg1:10:281:07:18
133Stephan van Rooijen1968IJsselstein Ut1:11:161:07:40
134Jan Douwe Borsch1968SV Sportlust1:11:581:09:43
135Sjoerd Visser1966Fortuna1:12:211:08:35
136Aad Dobbe1970Anna Paulowna1:14:021:10:40
137Claus Dreher1968Solms1:14:101:12:56
138Richard Soemodihardjo1969Westzaan1:14:531:11:23
139Paul Schermer1967Den Burg1:17:241:14:14
140Simon van Meteren1963Huizen1:18:241:16:07
141Cor de Boer1967De Koog1:21:101:18:12
142Peter van Grieken1963DOKEV1:23:051:20:59
143Dick Groot1964Den Burg2:23:532:20:42
 
M55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pieter jan Vlaming1959NOP42:2742:21
2Ab Vos1957Noordkop42:3742:30
3Jan Gremmen1959Oudeschild46:0545:47
4Johan Schoonheden1961Noordkop49:2847:52
5Aarnout Salwegter1958Hercules49:4349:27
6Jac Kaandorp1958Trias50:0148:31
7Peter van der Heide1956Noordkop50:4250:16
8Edwin Agema1961Noordkop51:1350:06
9Cees Witte1954Texel51:3251:00
10Henk Schraag1952Texel51:4251:30
11Jaap Van Amsterdam1958De Spartaan51:5951:34
12Cors Van Kruining1956Noordkop52:1150:43
13Hans Derksen1956Deventer53:0452:18
14Gertjan Zonneveld1959Castricum53:0849:20
15Jaap van Beekum1955Den Helder54:0853:26
16Mats Smit1953Noordkop54:3554:23
17Ewald Scholten1960Heiloo55:0552:51
18Frank Haazelager1960Trias55:0854:53
19Jaap Hazelaar1957Naarden55:1153:56
20Roel Struick1954Nederland55:4255:03
21Henk Kikkert1952Texel55:5555:46
22Robert Schween1953Sparta56:0856:00
23Jack Groen1955Alkmaar56:1654:25
24Jos Kamer1954Amersfoort56:2855:42
25Piet Ory1952Egmond aan den Hoef56:5454:42
26Theo Berendsen1957BAV57:2455:39
27Bauk van der Wal1955DOKEV57:4355:42
28Richard Bakker1951De Koog57:4956:37
29Kees Zijm1953Den Burg57:5357:07
30Fred Ronday1961Hoorn Nh58:1456:56
31Kees-Jan de Vries1961Amersfoort58:1457:28
32Pim Stam1961Amstelveen58:2954:13
33Paul de Bot1954Atos58:4356:28
34Wibo Rip1952Soest59:0356:04
35Gertjan Wuis1961Noordkop59:0656:01
36Albert Ruumpol1959Nijverdal59:4058:17
37Bart Van Wijk1959Zeewolde1:00:1358:03
38Co Vermue1960Den Burg1:00:1656:49
39Roland Broersen1954Groet1:00:2458:51
40Erik Romkes1960Hoorn Nh1:00:2856:32
41Geert van Atteveld1955Oosterend Nh1:00:3157:41
42Marijn Snels1959Bergschenhoek1:01:031:00:00
43Henk Wijbenga1956Hoorn Nh1:01:041:00:31
44Herman Fledderus1957Voorhout1:01:0658:13
45Peter Veenstra1959Driebergen-Rijsenburg1:01:3258:07
46Alfons Knijn1952avVN1:02:021:00:41
47Piet Kooij1955Texel1:02:0859:19
48Peter Teubel1956Den Burg1:02:461:00:00
49Lo Bremer1955Texel1:03:441:01:59
50 Team Teso Bert Schagen 1958Texel1:03:511:03:12
51Jan Baars1957Trias1:05:191:02:51
52Otto Goënga1960Den Burg1:05:331:04:43
53Kees de Waal1951Den Burg1:05:541:05:10
54Gerard Schuiling1956Den Burg1:05:571:02:01
55Bart Nat1961Zuid-Scharwoude1:06:011:03:20
56Hans Buurman1956Spirit Oud Beijerland1:06:181:04:14
57Gert van Gent1952NSL1:06:431:03:42
58Jan Boon1956Den Burg1:07:001:04:13
59Albert Rameau1954Loopgroep Sneek1:07:001:03:49
60Jitze Beintema1959Texel1:07:151:06:10
61Han Hoogenraad1955Noordkop1:08:101:06:02
62Bert Huisman1954Den Burg1:08:291:06:22
63Herman Hoekstra1952Friesland1:08:491:05:15
64Michel Kershof1960Zoetermeer1:09:131:05:28
65Joop de Bie1957Schagerbrug1:09:151:08:49
66Roel Zuidema1955Den Burg1:09:191:05:53
67Arie Roest1953Lionitas1:09:251:05:49
68Rob Zwetsloot1961Texel1:10:381:10:25
69Pieter van den Ban1960Meppel1:11:511:07:55
70Bernd Rixen1961Grefrath1:12:161:11:27
71Ronald Rijks1956Vleuten1:12:591:12:35
72Jan van Pluuren1953Athlos1:13:101:09:27
73Hans Jas1960Assendelft1:13:511:12:58
74Jaap van Katwijk1959Veluwe1:14:481:11:11
75Reinder Sinnema1958Lionitas1:17:011:13:26
76Hans Mes1953Lelystad1:17:141:15:12
77Ger Scheeve1955Den Hoorn Texel1:18:311:15:16
78Michiel Pam1954Texel1:22:531:22:33
79Ruud van Heerwaarden1959Den Burg1:27:411:26:43
80Kees van Paassen1954Olympus '702:03:442:03:44
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jessica Oosterloo1990LSV Invictus34:4134:39
2Jacelyn Gruppen1989HAC '6336:2836:24
3Sandra Homan1984DOKEV42:2042:15
4Jeanique de Graaf1993Bunschoten-Spakenburg42:4242:39
5Carola van Assem1985Rotterdam44:1244:06
6Nicole Pidde1984Magdenburg46:0244:56
7Lucie Veeger1995De Cocksdorp47:4647:32
8Lindon Dashorst1993Utrecht48:0347:18
9Charlotte Jonkers1987Schoorl51:4851:24
10Martine de Ruijter1996Breda52:3552:10
11Kerstin Wit1993Wieringerwerf52:5151:30
12Sandra Witte1985Oudeschild53:4653:37
13Iris Barhorst1988Den Burg53:4851:58
14Lianne Boer1984Sliedrecht54:2353:54
15Evelien Dijkstra1989's-Gravenhage55:0054:32
16Lianne Brouwer1991Heerhugowaard55:3454:44
17Jet Rip1988Soest55:3852:41
18Dina in't Zandt1991Nijmegen55:4155:02
19Simone Kraan-Lakeman1986Bovenkarspel55:4954:42
20Christa Lap1990Formerum56:3155:42
21Marleen Hillen1993Delft56:3654:16
22José Tijhaar1991Den Helder56:4055:16
23Marije de Ridder1994Jisp57:2255:39
24Ylse van Dijk1996Groningen57:3155:37
25Jaimy Bergman1992Zaandam57:4953:59
26Celine Tervoort1996Heerhugowaard57:5354:39
27Annemiek de Vries1995Amersfoort58:1457:28
28Kristien Schraag1984Haarlem58:2658:15
29Boukje Heidstra1991Den Hoorn Texel58:3358:11
30Nynke-Boudien Plat1988Groningen58:4358:19
31Carmen van der Werff1993Eindhoven58:5058:26
32Renske Kerst1989Utrecht58:5956:07
33Marscha Ronday2000Hoorn Nh59:0658:04
34Marina van Maldegem1991Den Burg59:0855:26
35Merel Huijg1997Rotterdam59:1556:33
36Marieke Wieringa1987Den Burg59:1755:36
37Marieke Medema1984Deventer59:3257:08
38Shannan Eijkhout1993Den Burg59:3459:11
39Jennifer de Visser1987Noordkop59:3656:54
40Isabelle Schermer1997Den Burg59:3956:32
41Marian Van de Venn1984's-Hertogenbosch1:00:1258:02
42Jorinde Bakker1988Zwolle1:00:1459:31
43Rochelle Oosterbeek1992Den Helder1:00:1558:23
44Wendy Van Maldegem1982Lelystad1:00:1857:18
45Ilse Neuman1998Westzaan1:00:2057:30
46Reinette van der Laan1993De Cocksdorp1:00:2158:55
47Carol A Reilman1987Groningen1:00:261:00:03
48Jennifer de Groot1985Heemskerk1:01:0359:49
49Jozefien de Groot1988Heemskerk1:01:0459:50
50Marijn van der Graaf1997AV Castricum1:01:0558:16
51Marieke Eg1989Leiden1:01:121:00:16
52Fenna Boon1991Amstelveen1:01:131:00:45
53Debby Kieft-Sangers1982Den Burg1:01:171:00:39
54Jetske Hilligehekken2000Middenbeemster1:01:321:00:25
55Femke Duijndam1986Wateringen1:01:3358:12
56Luka Stokman2000Middenbeemster1:01:351:00:27
57Renate Randsdorp1986Woubrugge1:01:431:00:56
58Anne annedunnew Dunnewold1982Arnhem1:01:5358:52
59Roos Wigbout1994Hippolytushoef1:01:5959:22
60Carin Fortuyn1983NEA Volharding1:02:0159:40
61Sacha Drijver2012Den Burg1:02:021:00:58
62Gerja Bas1987Oosterend Nh1:02:0659:55
63Chiara Casciola1989Oudeschild1:02:121:01:42
64Lieke Kruizinga1985Zwolle1:02:131:01:31
65Susanne Meijer1988Groningen1:02:141:00:50
66Luka Dertien1999Epe1:02:211:00:35
67Jolanda Draaijer1982Amsterdam1:02:431:01:20
68Leila van Zaal1984Julianadorp1:02:441:00:09
69Susanne Kisteman-Helder1982Julianadorp1:02:441:00:09
70Temilja Boele1989Den Burg1:02:4559:59
71Nicole Wigman1990De Koog1:02:461:00:28
72Nienke Eijpe1992Den Burg1:02:481:00:49
73Fenna vd Graaf1996Westzaan1:02:561:00:07
74Sarah Link1985Den Helder1:03:341:03:07
75Helene Schoehuys1994Utrecht1:03:551:03:14
76Sanne Scalongne1983Nederland1:04:021:03:39
77Kirsten Waterham1996Doetinchem1:04:141:01:01
78Elke Sander1997Noordkop1:04:161:01:45
79Alise de Jong1997TAS '821:04:161:01:46
80Sara Dekkers1987Nijmegen1:04:181:03:01
81Marita Kaspers1996De Waal1:04:281:03:57
82Fenna de Jong1991Gorredijk1:04:371:03:42
83Ilse Riteco1991Zaandam1:04:371:04:19
84Marloes Langeveld1989Anna Paulowna1:04:511:02:49
85Mariska de Boer1987De Koog1:04:521:01:55
86Susanne Landman1995Utrecht1:04:571:04:36
87Irma Nieuwenhuizen1990Schagen1:04:581:04:38
88Janey van Dorst1988Noordkop1:04:591:01:11
89Maartje Van Es-van Gent1983Ter Aar1:04:591:01:58
90Linda Tjepkema1990Oudeschild1:05:001:03:30
91Marlies Huisman1983Den Burg1:05:091:01:34
92Sophie Eelman1998Den Burg1:05:351:03:36
93Josefien Tideman1986De Koog1:05:391:02:45
94Sophie Rohaan1987Den Helder1:06:011:02:42
95Maartje Rohaan1991Den Helder1:06:011:02:42
96Moor de Waal2000Den Burg1:06:051:04:04
97Desirée Boon1994Den Burg1:06:051:02:55
98Dorien Wittink1987Den Oever1:06:151:03:44
99Juliët Oude Nijeweeme1996Langeveen1:06:241:04:58
100Babet Boswinkel1989Zwolle1:06:241:03:39
101Nicolien Broersen1989Oudkarspel1:06:281:04:54
102Kim Berkhout1986Wateringen1:06:331:03:10
103Samantha Pinkster1987Smilde1:06:401:05:18
104Laura de Vries1997Den Burg1:06:411:03:33
105Joyce van Leeuwen1993Hoofddorp1:06:521:05:44
106Bo-Anne van Egmond1985SV Sportlust1:06:571:06:14
107Marleen Keijzer1989Oudeschild1:06:571:05:20
108Laurien Ruigrok1988Amsterdam1:06:581:05:06
109Lotte Boon1986Amsterdam1:07:001:04:13
110Souwtje Witte1987Amsterdam1:07:051:04:40
111Fenna Wit1994Wieringerwerf1:07:111:05:48
112Suurtje Eggink1983Almere1:07:501:06:11
113Marie van der Meer1999Den Burg1:07:551:07:19
114Ilona Eelman1989Julianadorp1:08:021:05:55
115Caroline Veeger1989Den Burg1:08:021:05:54
116Marjolein Duinmaijer1986Oosterend Nh1:08:151:07:34
117Esther Santoe1988Utrecht1:08:161:07:12
118Eline Jongejan1992Oosterend Nh1:08:171:06:24
119Lotte Huisman1982Lemmer1:08:271:08:06
120Dana Plat1992Amsterdam1:08:271:07:29
121Asshley Visser1986Voorburg1:08:371:08:03
122Lisanne Jorna1991Heiloo1:08:561:06:29
123Brigitte Wilner1993Den Hoorn Texel1:08:591:05:31
124Angela van Kolthoorn1983Oosterend Nh1:09:131:08:48
125Renske Laagland Winder1991Den Helder1:09:381:06:19
126Annie Griesdoorn1995De Cocksdorp1:10:101:08:14
127Romke Milder1987Den Hoorn Texel1:10:281:08:37
128Suzan Bakker1988Almere1:10:411:09:37
129Irene Konter- Zeedijk1989LAAC Twente1:10:501:07:24
130Kyra van Dijk1988LAAC Twente1:11:291:08:04
131Melanie Kalverboer1991Den Burg1:11:371:11:03
132Kelly Krijnen1990Den Helder1:11:491:08:36
133Floortje Hoogenraad1988Zaandam1:12:171:10:08
134Magda van Dinteren1983Almere1:12:381:10:31
135Mandy Eelman1997Kwadijk1:12:431:11:09
136Mirthe Zwaneveld1984Den Burg1:12:481:10:36
137Alice Van der Kooi1984Middenmeer1:13:011:10:49
138Valérie Ronday1997Hoorn Nh1:13:151:10:54
139Iris Peetoom1985Breda1:13:161:13:03
140Nienke Koerts1985Krommenie1:13:401:10:22
141Suzan Haring1982Enkhuizen1:13:481:12:18
142Gaby De Beurs1986Oostzaan1:13:521:12:58
143Nele Vanspauwen1985Hechtel1:14:001:13:35
144Charlotte Lust1995Zaandam1:14:161:11:56
145Ramona Ory1997Egmond aan den Hoef1:14:281:10:37
146Sabrina Bakker1984Amsterdam Zuidoost1:14:511:11:22
147Jenny Ory1996Egmond aan den Hoef1:15:531:12:02
148Anne Wessels1995Oosterend Nh1:15:541:13:32
149Serena Seifert1997Den Burg1:17:121:13:35
150Kimberley Kranenburg1982Krommenie1:17:141:13:57
151Maaike Monsma1984Den Hoorn Texel1:17:301:16:48
152Tessa de Visser1993Den Oever1:17:371:15:07
153Jessica Vonk-de Visser1988Den Oever1:17:371:15:07
154Janneke van Dijk1985Hoorn Nh1:17:491:15:45
155Cynthia van Meteren1991Huizen1:18:231:16:06
156Rosa Roedema1994Den Hoorn Texel1:18:311:15:16
157Cloey Munier1993Middenbeemster1:19:221:15:40
158Ellen Eelman-Vlaming1989Den Burg1:22:271:20:23
159Elfriede Dennenberg1994Oosterend Nh1:22:351:20:43
160Tiffany Habets1994Heerhugowaard1:23:411:23:10
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jessica Glasbergen1979SV Sportlust43:2443:21
2Claudia Geldermans1978Noordkop46:2546:18
3Astrid van t Veer1973Hylas48:4548:34
4Annegret Martens1976Ulvenhout48:5248:41
5Ingeborg Dito-Wijbrands1980Den Helder49:1648:46
6Sandra Rouwenhorst1974Den Burg49:2149:11
7Suzanne Gons-Martens1975Breda49:3549:23
8Christa Kwadijk1981Tiel50:0549:08
9Petra van der sar1977Dutch Runners52:0451:51
10Jorieke van Ark1977Nederland53:1052:25
11Nina Mamadeus1976AV '2353:5452:37
12Jacobine Mantje1974De Waal54:1153:43
13Irene Veurink1976Horst54:3354:23
14Jessica Kooijman1972Westerland54:4354:07
15Brigiete Leyen1974Den Burg54:5354:34
16Margriet de Boer1975Abcoude55:2051:53
17Patricia Slot1979Den Helder55:4253:01
18Tessa van Tuil1977Overberg55:5355:24
19Charlotte Bal-Kempeneers1977Anna Paulowna55:5454:57
20Floortje Zijm1978Den Burg55:5954:01
21Monica Zuidberg1974Anna Paulowna56:0954:19
22Sandra van der Meij1975Heerhugowaard56:2756:04
23Petra Witte1978Den Burg57:0955:10
24Anneke Quartel-Koopman1976Noordkop57:4054:36
25Dirma Verkuil1975Rotterdam57:5255:40
26Erna Pool1976De Cocksdorp58:2358:00
27Jose Legemaat1974Overberg58:3158:02
28Suzan Kramer1974Schagen58:5658:36
29Marjo Huisman1975Krommenie59:0558:38
30Jeannette Smit1971Noordkop59:0758:14
31Kirsten Wenting1981Gaanderen59:3457:41
32Ineke Kip1978Hoogeveen59:3558:52
33Elise Duinker1981Oosterend Nh59:3659:22
34Marleen Bakker-Glim1978Hippolytushoef59:4657:56
35Denise van Ee1980Schagen59:5458:34
36Liane Broodman1974Nederland1:00:0959:42
37Martine Wilms1973Nederland1:00:1259:39
38Christien Sepers1976Bennebroek1:00:3959:00
39Marielle Kerssens1974Assendelft1:00:541:00:28
40Claudia de Jong1975Hilversum1:01:011:00:08
41Lillian Stam1979Utrecht1:01:041:00:51
42Veronica Engel1974Bennebroek1:01:1559:31
43Myranda Wolt1981Elst Gld1:01:1758:56
44Corina Veldman1973Julianadorp1:01:211:00:39
45Christa Revoort1978Gouda1:01:351:01:08
46Sas Statz1978Rotterdam1:01:4559:28
47Daisy Huizinga1980Den Burg1:02:0759:55
48Miranda Wessels1980Den Burg1:02:111:00:34
49Rawéna Plomp1979Clytoneus1:02:151:01:35
50Tessa Zeeman1977Wieringerwerf1:02:341:01:43
51Martine Holla1974Utrecht1:02:3858:41
52Eline van Doorn1977Overberg1:02:411:02:11
53Floor Priem-Bronkhorst1973Uitgeest1:02:4759:29
54Danielle van der Ploeg1973Anna Paulowna1:02:541:02:02
55Marianna Kolozsvari1971Bergen Nh1:02:561:01:10
56Martine van der Zwaag1981Den Burg1:03:141:01:41
57Leonie Daman1975Den Burg1:03:381:00:26
58Shirly Klein1979Hoogezand1:03:391:01:18
59Annemieke Zijm1978De Koog1:03:461:01:38
60Karin van Oost1977Rotterdam1:03:491:03:29
61Debby Dubbeld1971Nederland1:04:011:03:38
62Renate Daman1972Texel1:04:061:00:55
63Suzanne Schönhage1975Almere1:04:101:03:38
64Miranda Witte-van Fessem1973Delft1:04:341:00:44
65Joke Hoekstra-Wierda1973Wommels1:04:551:03:07
66Evelien Zijm1980Antwerpen1:04:581:02:49
67Christa Hoogendijk1976Schagen1:05:011:04:40
68Monique Krijnen1976Oudeschild1:05:171:01:51
69Méline Van der Honing1972Den Burg1:05:211:04:43
70Melanie de Wit Koorn1979Den Helder1:05:291:02:47
71Maaike van Dongen1974Middenbeemster1:05:531:04:44
72Anne-Maike Hoogewoud1978Bussum1:05:551:05:28
73Marjolijn Tuntelder-Reeder1971Den Burg1:06:261:04:01
74Marlies van der Molen1973Maarssen1:06:471:05:00
75Paula Eering-vd Laan1971Nieuwkoop1:07:231:05:20
76Arianne Breunis1980Zwolle1:07:451:07:03
77Jurrina Sietsma1978Heerenveen1:07:471:06:35
78Carolina Plaatsman-de Haas1975Den Burg1:07:491:03:48
79Neeltje Bagchus1976De Koog1:08:061:04:29
80Laura Groenendal1972Julianadorp1:08:381:07:49
81Jilles Heemskerk1975Alphen aan den Rijn1:08:381:08:04
82Sigrid Slegh-Collou1972De Waal1:08:451:07:18
83nathalie ouwerkerk1977Laren Nh1:08:581:08:06
84Iris Robbers1978Driebergen-Rijsenburg1:09:281:09:07
85Anna Span1972Den Helder1:09:351:06:53
86Bianca Hiati1973Dordrecht1:10:011:09:46
87Patricia Hoogland1977Ursem1:10:091:08:17
88Chantal Zwetsloot1974Den Burg1:10:381:10:10
89Sharon Polman1972Rotterdam1:10:511:08:28
90Martine Wagenaar1975Monnickendam1:10:581:10:09
91Martine Dogger1975Heerhugowaard1:11:371:07:44
92Afke Jimmink1975Den Burg1:11:391:08:18
93Wendy van der Velden1976Weesp1:11:411:11:14
94Ivonne Schoenmaker1979Amstelveen1:11:471:09:43
95Liselore Bongers1978Amsterdam1:12:011:11:40
96Marit Mulder1975Alkmaar1:13:581:10:36
97Kirsten van den Boomgaard1975Oosterend Nh1:14:431:11:01
98Karin Pronk1980Noordkop1:14:491:12:05
99Judith van den Berg1977Zaandam1:15:181:12:03
100Esther Blonk1974Den Burg1:15:491:12:37
101Mariska Pol-Buren1974Oudeschild1:15:571:14:29
102Trudy Postma1974 1:16:011:14:14
103Natasja Tervoort1972Heerhugowaard1:16:491:13:35
104Audrey van Gelder1975Lionitas1:17:011:16:03
105Barbara Elias1980Winschoten1:18:171:15:59
106Suus Bakker1976Castricum1:18:341:15:55
107Annelies van Lummel1977Dutch Runners1:19:051:16:33
108Sabine Sabelis1975Haarlem1:22:361:22:24
109Willeke te Velthuis1974Alkmaar1:24:231:23:49
110Marieke te Velthuis1976Gramsbergen1:25:341:25:00
 
V45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Margot van der Ven1966Groene Ster44:5444:49
2Anita van der Wal1971Friesland47:1647:12
3Judith van Bleijswijk1965Texel47:2447:09
4Nathalie Dragt1969Noordkop47:4147:24
5Hennie Loos1968Phanos47:5047:21
6Katinka van Brakel1970Running Holland52:0651:35
7Catherine Rey1966Den Burg52:5552:39
8Annegreet van der Vis1966Oosterend Nh53:1052:47
9Monica Bruining1971Den Burg53:2453:07
10Remkje Visser1970Den Burg54:0553:54
11Nelly Visser1965Nederland55:0054:52
12Corine van Helden1964Capelle aan den IJssel56:2355:49
13Mirjam Peijen1967Loopgroep De Springbokken56:3353:47
14Monique Veldhuizen de Vries1969Heerhugowaard56:3655:52
15Evelien van der Meij1967Amsterdam56:3655:56
16Gre Piso-van der Vis1968Meppel56:4153:20
17Marion Servaas1965Zaandam56:4456:25
18Alice Okel1967Amsterdam57:0554:50
19Dorien Kramer1965Julianadorp57:1656:48
20Annemarie van Doorn1970Amsterdam57:3554:40
21Hannita De wit1968De Waal57:5057:23
22Mariëtte Boot1965De Waal58:1057:58
23Petra Hage-Pater1967Wieringermeer58:1256:44
24Jolanda von Büren1964Selzach58:1357:55
25Ellen Mulder1967Running Holland58:2157:50
26Natasja Schabbing1971Heerhugowaard58:4458:21
27Daphne Kellerman1965Amstelveen58:5156:26
28Sabine de Jong1966Den Burg59:0658:39
29Lisette Tak1967Noordkop59:0758:14
30Ingeborg Wouters1965Amstelveen59:3557:11
31Maureen Bos1964Spaarndam1:00:0959:19
32Sandra Willeboordse1967Noordkop1:00:1357:09
33Marianne Bremer1967Noordkop1:00:1557:11
34Gea Koops1967Oosterend Nh1:00:241:00:07
35Alice Reinders1963Den Burg1:00:371:00:19
36Francisca van Heerwaarden1965Vlaardingen1:01:191:00:40
37Karin Hofland1971Den Helder1:01:231:00:41
38Monique Lodewijks1969Heemskerk1:01:5459:12
39Anita de Graaf1966Overveen1:01:5459:13
40Karen Huls1969Hengelo Ov1:02:0959:15
41Ada Briedé1962Woerden1:02:141:01:34
42Monique Brattinga1962Hollandia1:02:281:01:56
43Marian Beverloo1967Oud-Beijerland1:02:351:00:49
44Vera van Waardenburg1971Wijk aan Zee1:02:4159:20
45Yvon Passe1962GAC Hilversum1:02:441:00:46
46Grietje Nijboer1966Dutch Runners1:03:081:00:44
47Ilse Wever-Ligthart1964Waarland1:03:131:00:36
48Bianca van Gaalen1969Oosthuizen1:03:161:01:09
49Jennifer Maas-Boksenbaum1970GAC Hilversum1:03:201:00:20
50Lidy Noordman1965Oegstgeest1:03:431:01:25
51Elianne van der Graaf - Appelman1967Limmen1:03:501:00:59
52Christiane Dirks1967Rheine1:04:051:00:20
53Anne-Marie van der Linden1964Argo1:04:061:02:13
54Mientje Cremers1965Dutch Runners1:04:121:01:51
55Annemiek Mensink1969Grou1:04:151:03:59
56Frida Waterham1963Argo1:04:171:01:04
57Gabriele Arens1965Noordkop1:04:171:03:17
58Uta Hensen-Schwiers1967Bottrop1:04:181:03:16
59Weingarten Lioba1963Grefrath1:04:181:03:29
60Anke Böhnlein1961Bottrop1:04:191:03:17
61Cindy Bouland1970Den Burg1:04:341:01:45
62Ellen Berger1962Den Burg1:04:391:01:07
63Martina Jimmink1971Den Burg1:04:461:00:53
64Frauke de Weijer1969Utrecht1:04:471:00:53
65Lucia Makken1968Hoogeveen1:05:001:04:17
66Debby Hordijk1970Den Burg1:05:091:01:34
67Edith Kuijper1967Gouda1:05:231:01:58
68Willeke Maas1963Noordkop1:05:251:04:16
69Jonna Dertien-Tetteroo1969Epe1:05:321:03:45
70Daniëlle Huijg1970Heerhugowaard1:05:341:02:51
71Carla Zwanikken1965BAV1:05:351:04:49
72Herma Zoodsma1967BAV1:05:351:04:49
73Tryntsje Postma1964Den Hoorn Texel1:05:461:05:13
74Marja Muller1962Mantgum1:05:511:04:37
75Anja de Vliegh1963Energie1:05:521:05:07
76Heidi Wijfje1970Loopgroep Ter Aar1:06:051:04:07
77Inge Rademaker1966Houten1:06:131:05:36
78Ellen Douma1969Oosterend Nh1:06:361:05:50
79Karin Karstens1969Oosthuizen1:06:461:04:40
80Lian van Rooijen1966Noordbeemster1:06:461:04:40
81Helen van Komen1963Noordkop1:06:481:03:43
82Marion Dijkhuizen1970AV Castricum1:06:541:02:59
83Gerda Portegijs1969DOKEV1:07:041:04:46
84Jose Wit1964Wieringerwerf1:07:121:05:49
85Elle Griek1969De Gemzen1:07:291:03:48
86Tineke Tiemersma1965Breukelen Ut1:07:531:04:29
87Inge Krijnen-Zegel1970Den Hoorn Texel1:08:141:06:16
88Ella Korzelius1962Amstelveen1:08:171:07:06
89Karin Koorn-Zijm1962De Koog1:08:351:07:11
90Patricia van Es1967Vlaardingen1:08:541:06:27
91Sabine Michna1964Den Burg1:08:561:05:47
92Bernette van Heerwaarden1971Den Burg1:09:121:05:44
93Esther van Schie1968Zaandam1:09:171:07:33
94Karin Zoer-Zoetelief1967De Koog1:09:191:07:55
95Greetje Van den Ban1962Den Burg1:09:191:05:53
96Anne-Marie Boon1969Den Burg1:09:231:07:56
97Ellen Cornelissen1964Breezand1:09:251:07:11
98Corina Schuijl1970Den Burg1:09:291:08:00
99Monique Koenes1966Almere1:09:441:07:37
100Jolanda van Groningen-levendig1963Den Hoorn Texel1:09:581:07:58
101Surya Haentjens1964Utrecht1:10:231:09:45
102Monique van Kesteren1968Spirit Oud Beijerland1:10:251:08:20
103Ellen Huijbers1970Hippolytushoef1:10:311:07:54
104Esther Polman1970Den Helder1:10:511:08:28
105Sandra Witte1966Waarland1:10:531:10:44
106Titia De Gruijter1965Dutch Runners1:11:011:07:52
107Astrid Bosselaar1963Heenvliet1:11:291:11:02
108Rina Daalder-boonman1964Den Burg1:11:321:10:07
109Didy Boerhorst1964Texel1:11:321:10:07
110Nicole Verheezen1971Vlaardingen1:11:441:09:46
111Carla Bos1964NEA Volharding1:11:571:08:49
112Femke Ambriola1971Anna Paulowna1:12:401:10:50
113Patricia Barreto1966De Koog1:14:341:13:05
114Hedy Verheijen1963Noordkop1:14:491:12:05
115Ingrid Tjepkema1968Impala1:15:371:14:32
116Esther Tepstra1963Oosterend Nh1:15:551:13:32
117Annelies Boon1962Utrecht1:16:271:13:47
118Marije Binsbergen1962Oosterend Nh1:17:121:16:54
119Deborah Singer1971Oosterend Nh1:17:301:16:49
120Anita Dijker1964West-Terschelling1:18:541:17:25
121Ulrike Weingarten1966Köln1:18:561:14:59
122Melanie Bosma1971Zeist1:19:051:16:33
123Lydia Van Zelst1963Naarden1:21:541:21:07
124Connie van Grieken1963Breezand1:23:041:20:58
125Petra van den Bovenkamp1962Almere1:24:121:22:04
 
V55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Leni Kiewiet1957Oosterend Nh51:5250:49
2Laurien Bakker1959Texel53:1552:59
3Cora van Drunen1958Nederland54:5254:11
4Pam lindeboom1957Den Burg55:1054:59
5Monique Lubach-van der Elst1959Julianadorp56:2956:13
6Monique Van Dijk1958Sassenheim57:1256:11
7Ine Mulders1960Sassenheim58:0156:56
8Edith Czech1960Noordkop58:5458:10
9Claudia van den Bergh1961Bergen Nh59:1258:55
10Corina Rattink-van der Vis1960Atletics Nijverdal59:4258:19
11Trudy Kiefte1955Noordkop1:00:4057:40
12Ineke Peetoom1955Marken1:01:161:00:54
13Wietske Keulen1957Sneek1:01:191:00:19
14José Bod1958Argo1:01:2159:29
15Beppie de Geest1959Harderwijk1:01:251:00:59
16Coby Haas1961Velp Gld1:01:571:01:36
17Marijke de Beer1959Texel1:02:1059:21
18Dikkie Kamer-Koops1958Amersfoort1:02:121:01:23
19Pia Sloots1954Groningen1:02:131:01:21
20Tineke Privee-Schenk1957Noordkop1:02:4059:40
21Inge Post1960Zaandam1:03:031:00:24
22Tineke Pruiksma1959Nederland1:03:131:02:45
23Jo Daemen1952Brunssum1:03:151:02:26
24Thea van der Wal1959DOKEV1:03:321:01:13
25Geeske Planten1954Groningen1:04:491:04:03
26Gerry de Bie1959Schagerbrug1:04:571:01:29
27Carla Willmes1959Rotterdam1:06:121:05:27
28Liesbeth van Kooten1956Nederland1:06:481:03:43
29Yvonne Bakker1960Den Burg1:06:521:05:26
30Annemiek Oterdoom1957ATC '751:07:251:06:17
31Anny Zijm1957Den Hoorn Texel1:07:541:04:57
32Astrid Hoevenaars1958Culemborg1:08:111:06:41
33Annette van Ruitenburg1961Texel1:08:121:07:53
34Titia Pijpker1960Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:08:211:07:58
35Lidy Medema1956Oudeschild1:08:531:04:43
36Ellen Jorna1956Heiloo1:08:561:06:29
37Froukje Klaver1958Badhoevedorp1:09:091:08:12
38Heleen Fledderus1959Rotterdam1:09:111:06:20
39Petra Beukers1956GAC Hilversum1:09:421:05:51
40Angela Smeink1960GAC Hilversum1:09:421:05:51
41Ria van Gent1957Ter Aar1:09:561:06:59
42Marijke Wijbenga-Roosendaal1952Enkhuizen1:10:041:09:31
43Nanneke van der Wal1958Amstelveen1:10:401:10:26
44Hannie van Donselaar1956Statina1:12:071:10:43
45Anne Witte1959Sassenheim1:12:101:11:11
46Marjanne Huijzendveld1957Lelystad1:12:241:10:22
47Liesbet de Galan1955Badhoevedorp1:12:411:12:15
48Pauline Reek1954Zaandam1:14:321:10:47
49Ingrid van Schaik1961Zaandam1:14:331:10:47
50Edith van Olst1960Egmond aan den Hoef1:14:391:14:25
51Anita Rab1961Texel1:15:571:14:28
52Guurtje Hoogenraad1953Julianadorp1:18:241:16:16
53Lida van der Kolff1957Almere1:19:241:17:22
54Janny Heidman1955Noordkop1:21:141:18:36
55Gonny Zwier-Levendig1953Abbekerk1:23:001:20:57
56Cheryl Bartelings1960Berkel en Rodenrijs1:27:301:24:28
57Cardine den Bakker1958AV Castricum2:03:392:00:06
 
M65, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dirk Visser1946avVN43:1143:03
2Joost Veenstra1946Nederland47:0346:57
3Jan Frederici1946Texel48:2848:14
4Vok Buur1947Den Helder50:0549:59
5Paul Van der Zijden1950Leiden Atletiek54:0851:51
6Rint de Vries1947Texel56:2056:03
7Leo Babtist1949ATC '7556:2856:12
8Herman van der Giessen1950Den Helder59:2656:30
9Fedde de Boo1949TAS '8259:5458:34
10Dirk Metselaar1945Hoofddorp1:00:441:00:00
11Arie Wijbenga1946Hollandia1:01:101:00:22
12Hans Beijersbergen van Henegou1950Texel1:01:241:00:02
13Willem Daman1948Dutch Runners1:01:261:00:57
14GijsH van Gemert1947Amsterdam1:02:061:01:32
15Fulps Krijnen1941Oudeschild1:02:221:02:06
16Wilco Lesterhuis1947Dordrecht1:02:3959:42
17Theo Witte1940Den Burg1:03:201:03:13
18Theo van Wegen1949Altis1:04:111:00:25
19Ab de Wijn1949Den Burg1:04:581:03:53
20Dirk Schagen1946Oudeschild1:05:251:05:09
21Henny van Doorn1950IJsselstein Ut1:05:421:04:17
22Willem Stemerdink1945Argo1:07:051:05:12
23Toon van Beek1949Texel1:07:461:07:10
24Jan-Geert Tans1950Den Helder1:08:151:06:25
25Jaap van Koppenhagen1947Athlos1:09:341:05:48
26Frans de Vries1945Kloosterburen1:09:521:09:32
27Harry Hageman1948Argo1:10:051:08:09
28Ben Baks1945Winterswijk1:12:381:11:55
29Ton Davina1946Argo1:13:191:11:26
30Wil Schermer1947Zaandam1:20:521:17:38
 
V65, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Myra van Es1945Noordkop56:2756:17
2Nel Bruining-Verwer1946Den Hoorn Texel57:3057:14
3Trudi Beerling-pronk1946Noordkop1:01:111:01:01
4Nel Pot1948Noordkop1:02:181:01:53
5Jose Huisman1949Den Burg1:04:001:03:40
6Petra van Beek1950Texel1:07:451:07:10
7Tieneke Buningh1950Rotterdam1:10:501:10:32
8Netty Driehuis1950De Waal1:15:441:12:38
9Annemarie Fritschy1949Amsterdam1:16:321:12:30
 
MSEN, 6 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Matthias Strotmann1974Herzlake23:1323:13
2Hanno Sterk1964Vlaardingen25:0625:06
3Pieter Dogger1984Climax25:4725:47
4Roland van den Brink1965Oosterend Nh27:4327:43
5Sjon van Kooten1955Wageningen27:5427:54
6Ruud Kollé1965Noordkop28:4228:42
7Klaas Jonkman1963Kerkenveld30:5630:56
8Ben van Vliet1955Leidschendam30:5830:58
9Bart Weggemans1959Arnhem31:3031:30
10Fred Roelofs1962Haarlem32:4932:49
11Simon Turner1979Gent33:0533:05
12Casper Mertens1992Rotterdam35:4635:46
13Wil Vleerlaag1946Nieuwegein36:1336:13
14Nico Brand1946Geldermalsen37:0737:07
15Allart van de Schootbrugge1989Zwolle37:5937:59
16Bert Slaa1950Peize39:2239:22
17Erik Van Bekkum1963Wezep39:2539:25
18Marco van der Ree1969Nieuw-Vennep39:5939:59
19Jan Wagenaar1946Apeldoorn41:2241:22
20Peter van Vught1952Oosterend Nh41:3641:36
21Ron Latjes1955Den Burg42:3642:36
22Ruud Mertens1959Rotterdam43:0043:00
23Hans Derksen1948Zutphen46:1646:16
24Ad Westveer1956avVN46:1746:17
25Gerard Postma1953Vleuten48:3948:39
26Tom van Leeuwen1998Alphen aan den Rijn52:0252:02
27Norbert Kager1970Den Burg54:1354:13
28Henk Spigt1938Den Hoorn Texel1:00:471:00:47
 
VSEN, 6 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Celine Ruiter1996Trias26:4926:49
2Marjoleine Koopman1971Middenbeemster27:1527:15
3Inka Strotmann1972Herzlake32:3432:34
4Mariette Brand1985Geldermalsen34:4934:49
5Roos Weggemans1991Rotterdam34:5034:50
6Josselien Brand1983GAC Hilversum34:5434:54
7Rita :) Hooijmans1980Grootebroek35:2035:20
8Monique Leijstra1976Den Burg35:2635:26
9Rineke Groenewegen1955Rijswijk Zh36:4436:44
10Stella van Zuijlen1964Noordwijk Zh36:5736:57
11Sofie Brand1988Amsterdam37:4137:41
12Karen De Wolf1970Nijmegen37:5337:53
13Kim van den Broek1978Haarlem37:5337:53
14Ulrike Weirich1968Texel38:0538:05
15Annie Hin1960Den Burg38:1338:13
16Eline Wessels1998Nieuwegein38:2038:20
17Merel van Bekkum1994Zwolle38:2338:23
18Ingrid Hes1974De Goorn38:3438:34
19Irene Geurtz1978Apeldoorn38:4338:43
20Mimi Eelman1973De Cocksdorp39:0839:08
21Dörte Poszig1970Den Hoorn Texel39:1339:13
22Margreeth Jonkman1969Kerkenveld39:4139:41
23Anouk Banda1992Hoogland39:5339:53
24Annelies Graaf1953Texel40:1240:12
25Nathalie Spigt1974Julianadorp40:1740:17
26Angelique Godschalk1976Rotterdam40:4340:43
27Jonna Bouwman1982Ermelo41:1841:18
28Tanja Van Nieuwenhuizen1956Almere41:2441:24
29Judy Witte1949Den Burg41:5241:52
30Inge Ringnalda1988Almere42:0842:08
31Micky Spruit1984Den Helder42:1242:12
32Esther Wognum1983Callantsoog42:1542:15
33Vanessa Sloot1974Dutch Runners42:3542:35
34Patricia Gieling1983 42:4842:48
35Anette Boosman1969Nieuw-Vennep43:0143:01
36Gerda Sterk1968Fortuna43:1443:14
37Ingrid Hilwerda1975Leiden43:3943:39
38Marleen Buiting1960Arnhem43:5143:51
39Hèlen Drijfhout1945Loopgroep Astrea44:4444:44
40Sis Hendriks1982Groet46:0246:02
41Indra Smit1978Noord-Scharwoude46:0346:03
42Ellen Huiberts1971Barsingerhorn46:1246:12
43Hinke Stemerdink1971Argo46:1346:13
44Leonore van Nieuwenhuizen1957Haarlem46:1545:51
45Katja van Arem1969Argo46:1746:17
46Wilma Klein Baltink1961Amersfoort47:3447:34
47Kelly Harbering1989Badhoevedorp48:0348:03
48Margo Kers1955Vleuten48:3948:39
49Huub Derksen1948Zutphen49:2049:20
50Aileen Korver1975Heerhugowaard49:2049:20
51Marloes Derksen1976Heerhugowaard49:2049:20
52Ryanne Hageman1985Didam49:5649:56
53Janneke Markerink1952Oosterbeek50:5350:53
54Anouk Lok1969Nieuw-Vennep50:5550:55
55Ellen Koevoets1969Haarlem51:3251:32
 
MJUN, 6 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dennie Banda2004Texel25:1525:15
2Coen van de Kerkhof2004Texel25:5425:54
3Harm Hoogervorst2002Rijnsoever26:0526:05
4Joshua van der Voort2001Texel27:3827:38
5Wessel Kors2002Nieuw-Vennep29:3729:37
6Thiemo Stam2003Lemmer30:0830:08
7Jesse Visser2002Den Burg30:0830:08
8Storm Graaf2001Den Burg30:5330:53
9Thijs Visser2002Den Burg31:4931:49
10Bjorn Miedema2000Boksum32:0132:01
11Thomas Wessels1999Nieuwegein32:3532:35
12Ricardo Kreeft2000Texel32:4632:46
13Tim Groot2001 33:4933:49
14Wout Kinkheil2002 33:4933:49
15Jarno stok2000Boksum33:5633:56
16Xin Taphoorn2002Alphen aan den Rijn34:0534:05
17Luc van Leeuwen2002Alphen aan den Rijn34:0534:05
18Robin Wassenaar2002Den Burg34:2834:28
19Sebastiaan Kikkert2000Nederland34:3234:32
20Max Thibaudier2003Amstelveen34:3434:34
21Mika Stam2001Amstelveen34:5234:52
22Storm Kuijpers2002Den Burg36:1936:19
23Stefan Riteco2003Den Burg36:1936:19
24Yarno Dijker2002IJsselstein Ut37:1537:15
25Sven Zwetsloot2002Den Burg37:2537:25
26Koen Stork2002De Cocksdorp37:3637:36
27Finn Groenendaal2005Nederland38:4438:44
28Jasper Slegh2002De Waal39:0939:09
29Daan Aalders2004Heerhugowaard46:0446:04
 
VJUN, 6 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kyra Hooijschuur2003Wormer32:0532:05
2Shenna Kreeft2001Texel33:0133:01
3Jasmijn Baptist2001Texel33:4733:47
4Fieke Hilligehekken2003Middenbeemster34:0434:04
5Femke Witte2002Oosterend Nh34:3334:33
6Kelly Ellen2003Den Burg35:1835:18
7Linsey Nagtegaal2002De Cocksdorp35:4135:41
8Milou Thibaudier2000Amstelveen35:5035:50
9Mathilde Stuut2000Den Burg36:1036:10
10Marijke van der Duim2001Den Hoorn Texel37:1537:15
11Myrthe van Heerwaarden1999De Waal37:1937:19
12Britte Stuut2003Den Burg37:3637:36
13Marie Kooij2001Den Burg38:3738:37
14Lotte Kortenhoeven2003De Koog38:4538:45
15Simcha de Vilder2000Amstelveen38:5338:53
16Daisy Jimmink2003Den Burg40:2840:28
17Phileine Kors2006Nieuw-Vennep43:0043:00
18Eva van Sambeek2001Oudeschild46:4946:49
19Maartje Aalders2006Heerhugowaard49:2049:20
 
Sponsoren: TESO, Rabobank, De Lindeboom, Omnyacc, Fietsen op Texel, Mantje
LifeStyleStores, VVV Texel, Tatenhove BV,
 
www.uitslagen.nl30-09-2016 00:19