Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Trappenloop

Heerlen - Zaterdag 1 oktober 2016

 
VROUW, 5 KM TRY TO CLI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Britt Jacobi1997Landgraaf 38:42
2Susanne Auwens1992Nijmegen 41:53
3Sandra De Graef-Truijen1978Weert 42:21
4Kelly Veltenaar1991Eindhoven 44:51
5Nora Chorfi1981Mierlo 45:16
6Daphne Eijkenboom Susteren 45:40
7Angelique Arets1977Puth 47:53
8Diana Gulicher Born1977Eygelshoven 48:20
9Annelijn Hakkenberg1991Weert 49:48
10Samata Guidi Sanchez1992Stein Lb 49:57
11Courtney Burns1991Vlijmen 49:59
12Andrea Crawford   49:59
13Chantalle Koeken-van Boekel1974Heerlen 50:36
14Judith Rammant1992Oostburg 50:58
15Lisette Siemelink1969Terschuur 51:05
16Nathalie van Noort-Binnev1975Vianen Ut 51:13
17Diana Schat Heerlen 51:37
18Lois Simms-Baldwin1962Gillrath 52:38
19Ymke Chukwu1984Tilburg 52:47
20Nieke Frenken1989Voerendaal 53:14
21Trudy Janssen1965Heerlen 53:22
22Toke Frenken1987Puth 53:22
23Jolanda Coenen1969Bemelen 53:56
24Elian van Roosmalen1986Eindhoven 53:59
25Lotte van de Pol1992Weert 54:31
26Saskia Wolfs-Janssen Berg en Terblijt 54:34
27Joyce Timmermans1995Venlo 55:13
28Sanne Timmermans1995Venlo 55:13
29Guyonne Cost1968Weert 55:18
30Sonja Ossel Kerkrade 55:54
31Joosten Cindy1983Helden 56:10
32Sandra van Vliet1971Uithoorn 56:24
33Maud Pluijmen1977Kerkrade 57:17
34Marion Wenders1957Gulpen 57:43
35Iris Hass1987Nuth 57:53
36Nathalie Senden1968Landgraaf 58:04
37Irene Scholl1986Brunssum 58:51
38Jill Duijzings1991Heerlen 58:59
39Stephanie Lardinois Maastricht 59:02
40Megan van den Brink1998Brunssum 59:44
41Vera van Mulken1980Reuver 1:02:40
42NC van der Vliet1986Leiden 1:02:48
43Sandra Dullens-Servais1971Neeroeteren 1:03:16
44Maaike Lebesque Maasbracht 1:03:40
45Sylvia Frencken Maasbracht 1:03:52
46Stefanie de Vet1984Eindhoven 1:04:40
47Abigail Haagmans1983Kerkrade 1:05:33
48Sylvia Leune1985Landgraaf 1:05:58
49Marion Haberland1965Geleen 1:06:43
50Jose Middendorp1958Geleen 1:06:43
51Nicolle Kollard1969Geleen 1:07:46
52Amber Beltman1994Heerlen 1:08:00
53Bettina Lippinkhof1973Eygelshoven 1:08:15
54Lillain Gillissen Kerkrade 1:09:15
55Vera Hermans1958Amsterdam 1:09:27
56Daniëlle Kirpenstein1997Brunssum 1:10:24
57Jana Wolters1987Kerkrade 1:11:23
58Lindsay Sluijsmans1979Heerlen 1:11:23
59Nina Joling1993Hoensbroek 1:13:06
60Marie Chantal Baltus1994Utrecht 1:14:35
61Karin van der Beek1969Brunssum 1:14:36
62Anne-Marie Hollands1982Maastricht 1:16:12
63Lia Hesdahl1957Heerlen 1:16:45
64Ashley Ettema1996Brunssum 1:17:34
65Kirsten Branse1992Heerlen 1:17:34
66Noë van Sloun1998Brunssum 1:18:19
67Nerea de Jong1997Brunssum 1:18:23
68Sandra Koken1971Eygelshoven 1:19:45
69Halina Draibas1967Landgraaf 1:22:20
70Petra Arnoldussen1964Brunssum 1:23:08
71Joyce Reintjens1986Heerlen 1:23:17
72Liset Zuiderbaan1969Brunssum 1:23:41
73Jolanda Quadtflieg1967Brunssum 1:23:45
74Iris Secic1990Heerlen 1:24:23
75Angele Willems1972Heerlen 1:24:28
76Lody Beckers1977Heerlen 1:24:28
77Suzie Eberhard1968Eygelshoven 1:25:41
78Ilze Heckmans- Smeets1983Heerlen 1:27:58
79Esther Munnik1965Kerkrade 1:28:08
80Melanie Prison1979Eygelshoven 1:28:11
81Melanie Wissenburg1975Eygelshoven 1:28:12
82Judith van Rooij Heerlen 1:30:08
83Silvia Reintjens1964Hoensbroek 1:34:26
84Anita de Bruyn1959Geleen 1:37:57
85Annemie de Bruyn1958Brunssum 1:37:57
86MWP Arets1964Brunssum 1:39:29
87Peggy Meeuwsen1974Brunssum 1:39:29
88Nicole van Velzen1985Landgraaf 1:43:30
89Brigitte de Jong1967Brunssum 1:43:33
90Diana van der Deure1967Bovenkarspel 1:43:34
91Monique van Sloun1966Brunssum 1:43:39
92Kitty Hamers1967Kerkrade 1:43:39
93Diana Maessen-Cremers Echt 1:57:08
94Lindsay Sluysmans1987Heerlen 2:13:43
 
MAN, 5 KM TRY TO CLI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rick Reijnders1994Heerlen 32:31
2Gijs van Geffen1986Buchten 33:38
3Roy Renneberg1989Kerkrade 34:32
4Dawid Zielonka1992Heerlen 34:32
5Björn Kopac1981Aachen 37:12
6Xavier Hacking1983Eindhoven 38:01
7Niek Borgers1988Eindhoven 39:41
8Chris Hendrix1989Stein Lb 39:48
9Randy Eberhard1997Eygelshoven 39:50
10Rik Hendrix1987Stein Lb 40:11
11Jeroen Crombach Heerlen 40:17
12Tim van Didden1989Born 41:00
13Jeroen Wildenborg Heerlen 41:09
14Philipp Laumen1997Gangelt 42:05
15Paul Sour1963Landgraaf 42:06
16Arno Henderickx Linne 42:15
17Ralf Verstappen1986Urmond 42:17
18Wouter Engbers1979Nijmegen 43:30
19Jesper Beltman1997Hattemerbroek 44:14
20Frank Bertling1971Würselen 44:27
21Emiel Langedijk1985Rotterdam 44:59
22Rene Schouten Posterholt 45:31
23René Pucknat1979Eygelshoven 46:08
24Patrick Jurgen1971Kerkrade 46:29
25Marco van Rens1978Heerlen 46:57
26Syrano Plein1982Nijmegen 47:05
27Sebastian Donners1997Gangelt 47:38
28Juul Jacobs   48:04
29Emiel Beltman1991Hattemerbroek 48:49
30Dennis Moser1991Geilenkirchen 49:05
31Marcel Reuleaux1971Kerkrade 49:15
32Erik Linders1973Nederweert 49:44
33Gaby Van Sloun1969Brunssum 50:40
34Noud Dullens1998Neeroeteren 50:50
35Henri Clavant1965Heesch 50:55
36Miek van Geffen1994Maarssen 51:15
37Ramon Draibas1964Landgraaf 51:19
38Reno de Jong1996Brunssum 52:13
39Dave Debets1978Voerendaal 53:03
40Bart Wolf Berg en Terblijt 53:06
41Joris Soeurt1985Puth 53:20
42Milad Rahnama'I1984Heerlen 53:31
43Kevin van Oijen1981Stampersgat 53:46
44Daniel Hass1987Nuth 54:02
45Daniël Dormans1992Brunssum 54:20
46Kenneth Jaspers1992Heerlen 54:22
47Gottfried Winkler1981Stolberg 55:13
48Kean van Sloun1998Brunssum 56:11
49Jeffrey van Poecke1974Voorburg 56:18
50Tom Rogge1998Brunssum 57:03
51Leon Wijnen1961Landgraaf 1:00:27
52William Baldwin1961Gillrath 1:02:55
53Karel Eberhard1967Eygelshoven 1:05:25
54Marc Kollard1966Geleen 1:07:47
55Sandra van Vlokhoven1970Eygelshoven 1:08:15
56Peter Hamers1960Kerkrade 1:09:22
57Jeroen Postulart1995Merkelbeek 1:10:24
58Michiel Coenen1993Bemelen 1:10:53
59Patrick van de Ven1966Brunssum 1:12:35
60Rob Joling1957Hoensbroek 1:13:04
61John Janssen   1:14:10
62Ton Vervuren1941Heerlen 1:28:27
63Jos Reintjens1960Hoensbroek 1:34:23
64Fijol Vankan1983Landgraaf 1:43:14
 
VROUW, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saskia Dinjens   1:25:07
2Wendy Schmit1977Zoetermeer 1:27:34
3Patricia van Mierlo1973Eindhoven 1:31:52
4Ingrid Los1983Zoetermeer 1:32:19
5Bianca Schoonbroodt1983Schimmert 1:32:21
6Michelle Boshoven Afferden 1:37:22
7Liz Bras Leuth 1:37:27
8Jelske Stoop Beuningen 1:39:36
9Sabrina Janssen Landgraaf 1:40:49
10Jennifer Ritt1969Heerlen 1:43:15
11Hanne-Maria Minderhoud1981Heerlen 1:49:38
12Jill Lenders1993Weert 1:50:30
13Jenna Bras Leuth 1:56:27
14Manon Krastman1978Landgraaf 1:57:29
15Femke Douma1980Winterswijk 2:02:13
16Lilian Lejeune1979Kerkrade 2:03:18
17Minouschka Hartman1972Uden 2:05:47
18Astrid Kloosterman1969Uden 2:05:47
19Sylvia Gorissen1968Kerkrade 2:06:32
20Josta Hoenink1982Ruurlo 2:08:09
21Louise Joha Beuningen 2:13:56
22Lucie van Steendelaar1967Guttecoven 2:15:15
23Verona Janssen1970Geleen 2:25:19
24Rachelle Heineken1989Heerlen 2:26:08
25Anne Schoutrop1996Oirsbeek 2:26:22
26Annie Palmen1964Maastricht 2:41:14
27Nadine Aelmans1985Reijmerstok 3:11:31
 
MAN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dave Houben1985Zoetermeer 1:06:01
2Mervyn Verploegen Ewijk 1:06:54
3Nico Karens1988Moerkapelle 1:08:54
4Thijs Hendriks1993Ewijk 1:11:23
5Jan-Willem Mennink1968Zwijndrecht 1:13:33
6Steven Janssen Opoeteren 1:15:04
7Ruur Beeren Maastrict 1:15:41
8Timm Brandt1980Heerlen 1:15:47
9Anne Jan Roeleveld1988Houten 1:16:45
10Steve Smeets1989Landgraaf 1:17:07
11Joep Souren1989Heerlen 1:18:21
12Leon Reijnders1970Heerlen 1:20:40
13Hans de Graaf1967Duiven 1:21:22
14Youri Dorrelijers Dommelen 1:22:06
15Patric Cremers1970Eys 1:22:27
16Tim Schulteis1982Heerlen 1:23:04
17Robin Gloudemans Beuningen 1:23:25
18Dingo Gulpers Landgraaf 1:23:58
19Joseph Steiner1980Born 1:24:32
20Thom Broekman Beuningen 1:26:51
21Frank Schmidt   1:28:10
22Jesper Olie1983Broek in Waterland 1:28:15
23Harald Stempher1968Volkel 1:29:20
24David Gelpkens1976Tienen 1:29:21
25Jesse de Vries1996Landgraaf 1:30:00
26Mario Disco1965Hoogerheide 1:30:13
27Rene Mock1980Alsdorf 1:30:38
28Ernstjan Overduin1968Dordrecht 1:32:11
29Maurice Romen1971Eygelshoven 1:32:15
30Marc Smits1967Bocholtz 1:32:21
31Freddy Tossings1988Voerendaal 1:36:38
32Martin H van Riesen1968Hoogeveen 1:37:47
33Dennis van Gangel   1:37:48
34Michal Kozlowski1979Heythuysen 1:39:10
35Ralf van Oosterhout1992Weert 1:40:43
36Muhamed Abas1976Oldenzaal 1:41:09
37Daniel Dautzenberg1974Landgraaf 1:42:52
38Harold de Jong1965Brunssum 1:43:35
39Ron Dullens1969Neeroeteren 1:44:06
40Jeroen van Maanen Beuningen 1:47:14
41Sezgin Tabak1969Heerlen 1:48:17
42Martijn Bosua1970Wijchen 1:48:19
43Wim Koelewijn1962Nuenen 1:49:46
44Ton Derkx1971Eindhoven 1:50:14
45Hans Görtz1956Kerkrade 1:51:29
46Chris Wiesman   1:51:36
47Marco Deliège1972Kerkrade 1:54:03
48Remco Crutzen1981Heerlen 1:54:36
49Wim Roest1962Spijkenisse 1:58:54
50Anne Jansen Winssen 2:05:25
51Chris Wisman1961Monnickendam 2:10:17
52Marcel Claessens1965Sittard 2:10:47
53Jos Michiels1963Heerlen 2:21:26
54Bart Cauwenbergh1979Tienen 2:40:37
55Boy van Veen Nijmegen 2:43:48
 
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ginny van der Sluys Beunungen 2:54:54
2Peggy Spierts1974Heeze 3:10:16
3Esther Ries Nijmegen 3:14:27
4Laura Mesina Nijmegen 3:22:37
5Britt Paffen1983Simpelveld 3:37:32
6Kim Verheijen-Snijders1978Eindhoven 4:01:42
7Letty Grismore1968Landgraaf 4:46:14
 
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vincent Laurent   1:48:39
2Stephan Peters1978Amel 2:14:04
3Patrick Visser Hardinxveld-Giessendam 2:32:44
4Erik Burgman1979Zeist 2:36:09
5Johan Vermaelen1976Holsbeek 2:36:49
6Freek Meekes1990Winterswijk 2:43:09
7Krisztián Szucs1976Heerlen 2:44:34
8Klaas in den Bosch Nijmegen 2:47:00
9Bart Jansen1989Eindhoven 2:47:41
10Gerald van den Hoek1989Veenendaal 2:50:19
11Daan Rusman Oirsbeek 2:52:23
12Peter van de Heuvel Beuningen 2:57:23
13David van Alst Lent 3:01:37
14Johan Hermans1970Lanaken 3:02:45
15Vincent Vlake1986Landgraaf 3:06:30
16Eelco Vroegop1985Tholen 3:16:19
17Leo Grooters1978Ruurlo 3:16:40
18Dennis Spronk1979Margraten 3:21:55
19Arjan Hollemans1972Landgraaf 3:35:48
20Daan Cuypers1995Itegem 3:36:23
21Jean Lemmen1967Heerlen 3:36:53
22Jan Willem Hengeveld1973Winterswijk 3:40:28
23Aris Drost1991Breda 3:48:45
24Rens Smeets1986Kerkrade 3:56:53
25Eric Fivet1973Nootdorp 3:57:11
26Geert-Jan Verduijn1988Millingen aan de Rijn 4:06:10
27Erwin Pijper1971Nieuwegein 4:20:31
28Dwight Grismore1962Landgraaf 4:46:09
 
VROUW, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Inge van Bergen1972Sittard 5:07:28
2Carmen Henker1967Dresden 6:59:41
3Carla Rooijers1953Haarlem 7:25:28
4Edyta Mendryk1989Bocholtz 8:14:20
 
MAN, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fons de Bie1963Sittard 4:56:11
2Patrick Barth Eupen 5:01:29
3Henk Sipers1955Maastricht 6:15:58
4Arno Lux1966Eupen 6:21:07
5Gerard van Es1959Rijsenhout 6:32:23
6Say Wa Chuong1984Landgraaf 6:35:15
7Robbert Weening1994Kerkrade 6:40:38
8Gerard Kruize1969Oost West en Middelbeers 7:25:35
9Michiel Preymann1966Leiderdorp 7:35:28
10Mark Sherwood1975BasingstokeHampshire 8:15:30
11Markus Szarvas1967Sonsbeck 8:57:32
 
VROUW, LAST MAN STANDI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karen Claes1987Wezemaal 8:53:50
2Lianne van Avesaath1966Herten 8:54:44
 
MAN, LAST MAN STANDI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christian Pflugier Munster 4:44:44
2Neequaye Dsane1981Nijmegen 6:09:18
3Thomas Barten Nijmegen 7:16:03
4David Scheurder Beuningen 7:16:05
5Wesley Heijnen   7:26:31
6Jörg Henker1965Dresden 8:44:25
7Horst Liebetruth1964Uetze 8:47:50
8Johan Aerts1969Laakdal 8:48:14
9Ronald van Rhijn1989Tilburg 8:49:38
10Ferdinand Bakker Ede 8:50:36
11Vincent Goessens1984Wijnandsrade 8:54:17
12Nelsen Ferdinand1950Bonheiden 8:55:20
13Jan Waltmans1963Lübeck 8:55:23
14Sascha Mörth1970Ober-Olm 8:55:46
15Frank Götze1964Münstertal 8:56:16
16Jaap Sije Bosgraaf1965Kollumerzwaag 8:57:48
17Peter Swager1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam 8:58:00
18Johannes Schmitz Gottingen 9:04:14
 
www.uitslagen.nl03-10-2016 15:21