Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Stel Orthopedie Tynaarlo Cross Run

Tynaarlo - Zaterdag 1 oktober 2016

 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anders van Riesen1990Enschede19:1719:15
2Bas Willems2002Assen20:5320:52
3Bouke Janssen1972Assen21:3221:29
4Stephan Benninga1986Groningen21:3221:30
5Luuk ten Have1985Annen24:1324:11
6Roeland Homan1973Roden24:4624:39
7Chris Sillen1996Utrecht25:1025:06
8Harrie Hadders1963Tynaarlo28:4328:40
9Henk Meijeringh1947Tynaarlo29:3529:30
10Joep Sillen1955 29:5029:43
11Mark Broere1983Vries30:3730:28
12Jans Taekens1958Zeijen32:3832:31
13Johan Tienkamp1971Gieten34:4534:37
14Louis Rasing1955Tynaarlo35:2735:20
15Piet Kamp1949Roden54:0954:03
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1HenriŰtte Pepels1968Beilen23:3123:29
2Anouk Haaijema1992Vries24:2724:25
3Susan Willems2004Assen25:0124:59
4Muze Brink2002Assen25:4225:39
5Anita Koops1982Tynaarlo28:0928:02
6Astrid Broere-Hartsema1984Vries28:1028:02
7Roelie Lokhorst1969Tynaarlo29:1029:02
8Naomi Takens2004Zeijen32:3632:29
9Carla Heemstra1974Haren33:5533:52
10Jeanet Kolthof1973Haren33:5933:56
11Frea Tienkamp1970Gieten34:4534:37
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arjan Marchaud1977Groningen33:5633:54
2Tom Hendrikse1998Assen35:0935:08
3Rene Wilkens1977Gieten40:3540:32
4Fred Schoon1978Groningen47:0046:56
5Samder Slager1982Groningen52:3052:23
6HS Oeben1984Tynaarlo52:4052:33
7Niels van der Vlag1983Groningen53:2453:21
8Sacha Landkroon1984Eelde55:0855:03
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anno Huizenga1969Assen39:3939:37
2Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten40:1840:15
3Remko Elema1969Zuidlaren40:5240:49
4Ronald Apeldoorn1974Zuidlaren42:5742:54
5Marco Bakker1973Assen43:3243:29
6John Broekman1970Gieten46:0946:06
7Bert Smid1976Odoorn48:1548:11
8Ad van Beilen1970Gieten48:5148:48
9Martin Hoogerkamp1968Odoorn49:5949:58
10Jeroen van Onna1968Tynaarlo50:2950:25
11Jan Meijeringk1975Tynaarlo53:0552:58
12Koen Janssen1975Assen53:1553:05
13Sebastiaan Boerema1972Eelderwolde55:4955:43
14Pytrik Notermans1975Tynaarlo1:03:251:03:20
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henry Perdok1962Norg40:4940:47
2Remy Notten1962Zuidlaren42:0041:58
3Cor Schnieders1966Stadskanaal42:4342:40
4Bareld Hamming1961De Groeve43:4143:38
5Roderik de Vries1966Zuidlaren46:1346:10
6Kees Vos1961Groningen47:0747:04
7Bert-Jan Bussemaker1964Vries52:0452:04
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Toon Verkerk1954Nijmegen45:3845:32
2Henk Aalders1948Gieten46:0246:00
3Anno1955Brandsema46:1746:14
4Jannes Bouwmeester1954Beilen50:1250:08
5Jan Hein van Dijk1953Vries52:0351:57
6Dethmer Boel1951Onstwedde58:4758:44
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Olga Elling1977Vries45:3145:29
2Inkje Ozinga1980Haren48:0248:00
3Marieke Lokhorst1979Groningen49:4949:44
4Saskia Holterman1984Groningen1:01:021:00:56
5Anna Hendrikse1993Assen1:02:011:01:55
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg1970Odoorn47:5347:50
2Jelda Panjer1967Zuidlaren48:5948:55
3Annemieke Weijling1971Gieten54:0253:56
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Griean Hoster1959Zuidlaren52:0151:57
2Karen Geerts1965Groningen53:1053:06
3Elly Hoorn1960Gieten55:0555:00
4Thea Hendrikse1964Assen1:03:421:03:37
5Evelyne Salari1950Annen1:06:231:06:17
6Marianne Wilmer1960Zuidlaren1:13:171:13:13
 
1600, 1600 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Matthijs Philips2003Assen5:595:56
2Patrick Philips2001Assen6:005:57
3Ruben Homan2004Tynaarlo9:509:47
 
www.uitslagen.nl01-10-2016 16:30