Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 48e Langs de Gouwe loop

Waddinxveen - Zondag 2 oktober 2016

 
J TM7, KIDS T/M 7 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jochem Hofland2008SC Reeuwijk4:474:47
2Ahmed Amine2009Schoonhoven4:514:51
3Jelano Alberts2008Gouda5:065:06
4Olivier Kort2009De Meern5:205:18
5Onno van den Doel2009Amsterdam5:285:27
6Sem Kunneke2009Rotterdam5:295:29
7Sem van der Pol2009Waddinxveen5:375:36
8Levi van Wichen2009Antilope5:385:36
9Luca Willemsen2011Waddinxveen6:076:06
10Thomas Boers2010Antilope6:096:06
11Joppe Kort2009Zevenhuizen Zh6:346:32
12Ilyass Belhaj2010Gouda6:326:32
 
M TM7, KIDS T/M 7 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fayah Bosman2009Antilope4:594:58
2Amira Soussan2009Schoonhoven4:584:58
3Bibi de Geest2009Waddinxveen5:165:15
4Rahma Kanfaoui2009Gouda5:155:15
5Basmala Kanfaoui Gouda6:026:02
6Manar Benchellal2009Gouda6:086:08
7Ilse Boers2011Waddinxveen6:196:16
8Renée Veeningen2009AV '476:466:46
 
J8-12, KIDS 8-12 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Zakaria Konfaoui2004Gouda4:474:47
2Robin de Haan2005SC Reeuwijk5:025:02
3Wessel Baas2005SC Reeuwijk5:105:10
4Noah Bosman2006Antilope5:305:30
5Anass Belhaj2004Gouda5:305:30
6Milan Esveldt2006Antilope5:315:31
7Mees van Vliet2006Gouda5:395:39
8Mauro van Vliet2005AV '475:435:43
9Zinedin Ouerghi2006Waddinxveen5:455:44
10Houssain Kanfaoui2007Gouda5:595:58
11Mark Bogerd2006Antilope6:086:07
12Zakaria2006Gouda6:116:11
13Ilias Ben Haddo2004AV Gouda6:146:13
14Noah miltenburg2007Antilope6:296:29
15Floris Kort2007De Meern6:426:42
16Matt ter Steege2007Waddinxveen6:586:56
 
M8-12, KIDS 8-12 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jonna v.d. Post2005Langeraar5:465:46
2Sjors Kruysifix2007Moordrecht6:186:17
3Amber Spek2007Antilope6:226:22
4Evy Bitter2004Antilope6:266:26
5Jara Bitter2007Waddinxveen6:456:45
6Esmée van Wichen2005Antilope6:596:59
7Eva van Wichen2004Antilope7:006:58
8Annemijn Kort2006De Meern7:117:11
9Fiene Kort2007Zevenhuizen Zh7:127:12
 
H5KM, 5 KM PRESATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Koen Hijman1997AV '4716:4116:41
2Aimane Benchellal2000Ilion16:5116:51
3Rick Verhagen2002Energie18:4418:44
4Stefan Pellekooren1986Boskoop18:4718:47
5Cees Kruit1965Antilope19:3519:33
6Erik van Daalen1965Antilope19:3919:38
7Michal Hekiert1988Boskoop19:4519:45
8Jelle Meijer1992Waddinxveen20:2220:21
9Rick Huisman2001Reeuwijk20:3320:31
10Sander Luijbregts2002Antilope20:3920:38
11Erik Huisman1968SC Reeuwijk20:4720:47
12Johan Olie1988Waddinxveen20:5720:57
13Boaz Vugts1998Boskoop21:4321:43
14Twan van der Laan2000Reeuwijk21:5121:48
15Bart Huisman2003Reeuwijk21:5821:55
16Gert-Jan van Tilburg1969Antilope22:1022:07
17Jan Hulst1946AV '4722:2922:28
18Bauke v/d Laan2006Driebruggen22:4822:45
19Andre v/d Laan1976Driebruggen22:5822:54
20Bart van Daalen2001Waddinxveen23:1923:12
21Ouassim Belhaj2002Gouda23:3023:25
22Sander van Vliet2002AV '4723:3323:33
23Casper Alders2002Moordrecht23:4623:42
24Cees van Beek1947Waddinxveen23:5823:55
25Thijs van Schoonhoven2005Antilope23:5923:53
26Michel Bosschaart1974Waddinxveen24:0023:54
27Sebastiaan van Hattum1984Gouda24:2224:14
28Mark van der Laan2003Reeuwijk24:3024:26
29Teije Keesmaat2003Antilope24:5724:50
30Arie Eijgenraam1970Waddinxveen25:2525:23
31Karl van der Laan1970Reeuwijk25:3025:26
32Hans Helmig1961Waddinxveen25:3425:30
33Timo van den Doel2003Amsterdam25:3825:37
34Michel van Dijk1969Alphen aan den Rijn25:5125:41
35Paul van Rijswijk1986Rotterdam25:5625:49
36Arjan van Schoonhoven1976Waddinxveen26:3326:28
37Siebe Verwey1967Waddinxveen26:5926:59
38Ivo van Ark1979Alphen aan den Rijn27:1327:04
39Marco Kleiweg1961AV '4727:3027:25
40Herman Mens1964AV '4727:4727:41
41Daan2003Antilope28:2628:22
42Danny jansen1990Waddinxveen28:2828:23
43David Sterkenburg2004Antilope29:1129:11
44Gert van Butzelaar1966Antilope30:1230:04
45Martijn Klaasse1985Gouda30:2130:17
46Gerbrand Rozendaal1993Reeuwijk30:3630:28
47Gerard Olsthoorn1968Waddinxveen31:0731:05
48Jan Poot1957Antilope31:1631:09
49Cees Kort1947Antilope32:1032:07
50Bas van der Windt1985Waddinxveen35:2735:19
 
D5KM, 5 KM PRESATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marije Hijman2000PAC18:5518:55
2Vanesse van Voskuilen1981AV '4719:3119:31
3Marieke Olie1989Boskoop19:4019:40
4Danielle van Voskuilen1983Boskoop22:4822:48
5Melory Stoppelenburg1994Reeuwijk22:5922:59
6Hilde Houtzager2002Antilope23:3623:36
7Patrycja Kopa1990Boskoop24:0924:08
8Imke Keesmaat1998Antilope24:4124:34
9Marieke Kaptein1988Antilope24:4124:39
10Iris ten Barge1991Antilope24:5824:58
11Linette Habben Jansen1973Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn25:3125:27
12Carry Korteweg1956Gouda26:0025:58
13Maartje ten Barge1987Utrecht26:1826:15
14Corine van Vuuren1975Antilope26:2826:26
15Julia van Wichen2001Antilope26:5426:49
16Quinty Troost2004Waddinxveen27:0527:00
17Linda Steenhuis1988Antilope28:0027:56
18Stefanie Luijten1989Gouda28:1028:08
19Yarda Oostendorp1974Antilope28:1328:07
20Enya Stam1992Waddinxveen28:4628:39
21Sandra van der Hoeven1973Antilope28:4928:43
22Angela van Leeuwen1983Waddinxveen28:5528:55
23Fiona Dekker1977Waddinxveen28:5928:53
24Marjolein Droog1986Amsterdam29:0029:00
25Roxanne Verlaan1992Waddinxveen29:0929:06
26Stephanie Broeders1981Zwolle29:1329:10
27Liana Noorlander1984Boskoop29:5329:52
28Lisette vd Krans-Dibbets1973Zevenhuizen Zh30:0630:03
29Marian Vooijs1960Antilope30:0830:01
30Fenna Hockstenback1988Loopgroep Athletic Point30:1030:01
31Selma Beauchez1976Boskoop30:2030:16
32Willy Klaasse1958Waddinxveen30:2130:17
33Aletta Faber1965Waddinxveen30:3130:27
34Annelieke Bolsterlee1977Zevenhuizen Zh30:3230:29
35Leontine Jong-Rijnbeek1974Boskoop30:3330:22
36Rosalinde Markus1994Waddinxveen30:3630:28
37Renate Tetteroo1981Waddinxveen30:4030:34
38Brigit Moors1971Alphen aan den Rijn30:4230:32
39Barbara Kos1971De Meern30:4630:44
40Latifa moukich1988Moerkapelle30:5730:53
41Chantal peppel1988Rotterdam30:5730:54
42Yvette van der Windt1987Waddinxveen31:0330:55
43MN Binkie1976Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel31:0830:59
44Janneke Driesen1963Antilope31:2031:14
45Chantal Bakhuijzen1989Antilope31:3231:23
46Janine Hellingman1962Antilope31:3331:28
47Kim Weemhoff1975Antilope31:3831:32
48Sasha Troost1974Waddinxveen31:4031:40
49Anneke Toet1956Antilope31:4431:35
50Claudia Smits1977Waddinxveen32:0531:59
51Laura Jonkers1971Waddinxveen32:1432:07
52Joka Fokkema1965Gouda32:3332:22
53Jacqueline Vijn1968Antilope32:5532:45
54Jeannette Broer1962Waddinxveen33:0632:55
55Marianne van den Doel1974Amsterdam33:1433:12
56Inge Verwey1968Waddinxveen33:5033:45
57Samantha de knecht1990Waddinxveen34:4734:39
58Sophie Minnee1953Waddinxveen35:3535:30
59Simone van Rijn1988Waddinxveen36:0936:09
60Mirella DelVecchio1988Waddinxveen36:0936:00
61Nicole Baas1985Waddinxveen39:2839:19
 
H10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Said Kanfaoui1975AV Gouda34:2634:26
2Sven Strijk1987Bodegraven34:3534:35
3Michael Woerden1975De Veenlopers34:5334:52
4Maarten Blokland1987Antilope37:0237:02
5Roeland van der Harst1993Antilope37:1537:15
6Tijn Jansen1970Haastrecht37:2737:26
7Erwin van der ham1977Haastrecht37:3337:31
8Harmen Perk1979EUR Roadrunners37:5537:55
9Pascal Verbeek1978Gouda38:1138:09
10Gabri Hoogenboom1960AV '4739:5439:54
11Pepijn Bomas1985Noordwijkerhout39:5739:55
12Jan van der Linden1988Asperen40:0740:05
13Paul Stolwijk1971AV '4740:0840:07
14Arjan van den Berg1972Flevo Delta40:1040:07
15Richard van der Ark1986Waddinxveen40:2140:19
16Matthijs van de Wetering1981AV Gouda40:4840:45
17Stephan van Eijk1976Waddinxveen41:0140:52
18Geert Moelker1975AV Gouda41:2541:23
19Teun van der Linden1985Leiden41:3241:30
20Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek41:4641:45
21Pieter-Jos Blokzijl1973Alphen aan den Rijn41:5841:57
22Anand Madho1990Waddinxveen42:0341:48
23Jaap van Tuinen1968Moordrecht42:1642:13
24Justin Rustenhoven1999Waddinxveen42:2942:29
25Hans Visser1967Gouda42:4142:39
26Bastiaan Blokland1985Oegstgeest42:5342:53
27Pascal Priem1974Uitgeest43:0642:58
28Pascal Bontje1970Boskoop43:3243:30
29Wojciech Sobotzik1978Waddinxveen43:3543:32
30Rudo Kalkman1969SC Reeuwijk43:4343:41
31Jan Oskam1956Boskoop43:5243:50
32Edwin Evengroen1968Gouderak44:1044:07
33Kelvin Klerk1986Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel44:2744:24
34Raymond Bosman1981Waddinxveen44:3444:29
35Dammers Bergman1977Hazerswoude RIjndijk44:3644:32
36Martijn Mulders1971Boskoop44:4044:31
37Frans Woerden1970De Veenlopers44:4644:46
38Arnoud Rijneveld1982AV Gouda44:5544:53
39Mark van Wijk1990Waddinxveen44:5844:55
40Vincent Drost1973SC Reeuwijk45:0244:59
41Harold Baas1971SC Reeuwijk45:0545:02
42Yamin de Vlaming1996Boskoop45:0544:58
43Michel Boers1971Waddinxveen45:1845:13
44Stephan Oosterhuis1972Boskoop45:3345:33
45Anco Dol1970Gouda45:5745:50
46Frank Castenmiller1970De Koplopers46:0045:58
47Farid Habyby1975Gouda46:0245:54
48Danny Heuvelman1991Gouda46:2746:17
49Boris Phefferkorn1976's-Gravenhage46:3946:35
50Dimo Monster1963Waddinxveen46:4546:35
51Jan-Pieter Kort1972De Meern46:5346:47
52Nico van Hoek1956Antilope46:5946:55
53Rob Hoefnagel1953AV '4746:5946:50
54Arry Zwaan1959Alphen aan den Rijn47:0346:57
55Cor Verheul1950Boskoop47:2547:14
56Tim Duifhuizen1990Antilope47:4447:39
57Johan van Hoek1992Antilope47:4947:45
58Alexander Docter1970Gouda47:5547:48
59Jacob-jan de Koning1969Bodegraven48:1347:59
60Henk Sloof1962Antilope48:1948:14
61Bas van Twillert1969AV '4748:2448:17
62John Droog1951Antilope48:2448:21
63Peter Hoogervorst1960Ter Aar48:4448:35
64René Smulders1973Boskoop48:4748:44
65Menno Wolswijk1975Waddinxveen48:5648:56
66Henk van Driel1949VanDrielRunners49:0949:06
67Twan Verboom1985Utrecht49:1249:00
68Ries Loef1963AV '4749:3149:24
69Kees Zijlstra1959AV '4749:3749:30
70Vincent van Roon1985Gouda50:0349:50
71Alex de Jong1973Bodegraven50:0950:05
72Herman Lenferink1959Phoenix50:1150:11
73Peter Huurman1968Gouda50:3350:18
74Wessel Kuipers1970Hoofddorp50:3850:32
75Peter Krijgsman1961Antilope50:3850:27
76Rene Kersbergen1972Antilope50:3950:27
77Arie Bunnik1948AAV '3650:4550:39
78Ad Mocking1957Antilope50:5850:53
79Mart de Zwart1963AV '4751:2851:18
80Rens van der Meer1960Antilope51:3251:18
81Tjeerd Repko1982Haarlem51:4251:29
82Ron Stuurman1959Antilope52:1752:04
83Peter de Kleij1963Waddinxveen52:2952:16
84Raymond v.d. Kleij1990Gouda52:2952:16
85Geert van den Berg1945Sparta52:4252:37
86Bert Kuiper1951Antilope52:4952:45
87Floris van der Hoeven1977Gouda53:1553:11
88Vincent Boere1979Antilope53:1653:13
89Ronald GRootendorst1983Waddinxveen53:1953:04
90Pieter van Nieuwkoop1983Waddinxveen53:1953:04
91Wesley Switzat1986Waddinxveen53:1953:04
92Stefan van Wingerden1981Bodegraven53:3653:22
93Martin de Jong1965AV '4753:5153:42
94Adrian Pritchard1970Waddinxveen54:0954:00
95Frans Oranje1953Ilion54:1754:03
96Marnix Bakhuijzen1991Waddinxveen54:4554:30
97Gerard van Paassen1955Waddinxveen54:5954:51
98René Steenkamer1969Haastrecht55:2755:19
99John compeer1952Waddinxveen55:4455:33
100Jan van der Meij1951AV '4755:4655:37
101Ron Groenenberg1962Waddinxveen55:5155:39
102Erik vd Doel1975Amsterdam56:1756:11
103Theo Mattie1946AAV '3656:3556:26
104Olaf Sopakuwa1954Waddinxveen57:2057:11
105Cok van Berkel1960AV '4759:0158:51
106Peter de Valois1952Zoetermeer59:2859:15
107Albert Kok1960Antilope1:00:221:00:13
108Chris van Rijswijk1971Boskoop1:00:381:00:26
109Rolf Kunneke1955Antilope1:03:241:03:17
110Bert van Gemeren1948AV '471:04:081:03:58
111Damy de Zwart1992Waddinxveen1:04:501:04:41
112Mark Aarnink1988Rotterdam1:06:231:06:12
113Giljam Aarnink1957Waddinxveen1:06:231:06:12
 
D10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Laura Baars1975AV '4744:4744:43
2Danïelle Merbis1977AV '4744:4744:43
3Brenda Schuurkamp1984Den Haag46:0346:01
4Baukje Verbruggen1967AKU48:1848:13
5Karin Vermeulen1962Gouda49:0649:02
6Debby Pellekooren1975Rotterdam50:4650:38
7Mary-Ann Moerman1970Waddinxveen50:4650:38
8Annerie de Gier1962Antilope51:1651:11
9Bianca Beijer1985Krimpen aan de Lek53:0452:48
10Else Faber1963Antilope53:5253:43
11Melissa Roos1993Bodegraven54:4354:38
12Anja Guldemond-de Jong1959Boskoop54:5954:52
13Gineke Hoogendoorn1970AV '4754:5954:51
14Claudia Litz1981AV '4755:2455:15
15Ria van den Berge1958Waddinxveen56:0756:03
16Gezina Atzema1963Antilope56:3756:25
17Marjan de Jong1964AV '4756:3856:28
18Suzanna Weijs1986Waddinxveen56:5656:50
19Angie Treebusch1993Zoetermeer57:0256:59
20Danielle Konijn1986Antilope57:4157:29
21Tamara Mourits1980Waddinxveen57:5057:34
22Monica van der Knaap1966Rotterdam57:5457:46
23Tanja Hoffmann1985Utrecht58:0057:47
24Anita Swarts1964Hoofddorp58:2758:11
25Karin Devilee1968Gouda59:2659:21
26Marjon Kuiper-van Leeuwen1954Antilope59:3359:29
27Yvonne Teunissen1961Antilope59:5159:48
28Danielle Kemper1986Boskoop1:00:271:00:14
29Rosanne Vermond1986Antilope1:00:301:00:21
30Lonneke Goei1966Antilope1:00:321:00:18
31Edith Sybesma1957Antilope1:00:381:00:26
32Laura Kooijmans1988Alphen aan den Rijn1:03:171:03:04
33Henriette van Dijk1969Triathlon1:18:151:18:09
 
HWAND, SPORTIEF WANDEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gabe den Blanken2003Gouda2:11:522:11:50
 
DWAND, SPORTIEF WANDEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Zulayka Belliot1982Gouda2:11:522:11:52
2Mariska Belliot1972Gouda2:11:522:11:52
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-10-2016 16:48