Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Rottemerenloop

Bleiswijk - Zondag 2 oktober 2016

 
JPUP, 1500 METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hugo Sanith2005Berkel en Rodenrijs6:13 
2Nick van der Steldt2005De Kieviten6:40 
3Olivier Smith2005Berkel en Rodenrijs6:48 
4Stijn van Dijk2007Bleiswijk7:02 
 
MPUP, 1500 METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rosa Eland2005De Kieviten6:51 
2Puck de Hoog2005Bleiswijk7:02 
3Bella Vermulm2005De Kieviten8:00 
4Eva van der Waal2007Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel8:03 
5Rosario Denia Llacer2007's-Gravenhage8:05 
6Julia van Dijk2008Bleiswijk9:19 
7Evy Berkhof2008Bleiswijk9:19 
 
JJDC, 1500 METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rolf Jansen2001De Lier5:53 
2David van Bockel2003Bleiswijk6:11 
3Thijs van den Berg2004De Kieviten7:31 
 
MJDC, 1500 METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karla Rojo2003's-Gravenhage7:24 
 
JJBA, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frank van Schie1999De Kieviten43:21 
2Sam Brinkers1999De Kieviten43:22 
3Joost Husen2000De Kieviten49:20 
 
MJBA, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tess Grootscholten1998De Kieviten52:12 
 
MSEN, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michael Megos1987Sparta33:15 
2Elmer Jansen1985Haag Atletiek34:30 
3Wout van Dijk1983Loopgroep Athletic Point36:17 
4Menne Schakel1983's-Gravenhage40:30 
5Stefan Voogt1984Rotterdam41:26 
6Eelco Schuller1986PAC42:56 
7Rene Sundermeijer1981Oud-Beijerland43:18 
8Dennis Kluifthooft1985Oud-Beijerland43:50 
9Mark Lagendijk1986Rotterdam44:30 
10Justin Roskam1985Rotterdam45:38 
11Robin Hilverts1985Rotterdam46:33 
12Rens de Haij1986Rotterdam47:07 
13Frank Warner1982Barendrecht51:54 
14Jordy van der Spoel1994Spijkenisse52:17 
15Mark van Wissen1986Leidschendam53:31 
16Lars Kristiansen1982Leiden55:07 
17Mark Vriesekoop1982Zoetermeer56:06 
18Jeroen Huizingh1986Rotterdam59:27 
19Abijah Groen1985Heinenoord1:02:37 
 
M35, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bart van de Paul1975AV Gouda39:16 
2Jeroen Boensma1978Zoetermeer39:24 
3Gerwin Grit1981PAC41:53 
4Raymond Zwarteveld1975De Kieviten43:46 
5Cristobal Navarro1977Houten43:59 
6Bram Rodenburg1979Bleiswijk45:49 
7Raimond Kientz1973RRZ46:42 
8Jarno Gerritsen1976Energie46:52 
9Marijn Bom1971Avanti-Wilskracht48:42 
10Sako Zijlstra1978TVR51:31 
11Ivan Ho1973Rotterdam51:48 
12Robert van der Glas1977Rotterdam53:32 
13Dennis van Zelst1972Rotterdam56:06 
14Koen van Kronenburg1981Rotterdam56:27 
15Dimitri van Hezik1975Bleiswijk57:27 
16Joost Witte1974Bergschenhoek58:12 
17Dominique frerichs1981Rotterdam58:40 
18Sander Knikman1975Spijkenisse59:09 
 
M45, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frank Keijzer1970Alphen aan den Rijn40:46 
2Marcel den Ouden1970PAC41:12 
3Sebastian Denia Moreno1964's-Gravenhage45:36 
4Ron Ammerlaan1965Bleiswijk45:41 
5Meinco van der Haven1964AAV '3645:44 
6Jaap van Kooten1970Gouda46:23 
7Hans van Klaveren1964Energie47:53 
8Peter den Boer1970Gouda48:51 
9Cas Barendregt1962Rotterdam Atletiek49:12 
10Ewald Kegel1962's-Gravenhage49:31 
11Hans den Bero1965Avanti-Wilskracht50:21 
12Theo Pronk1966Olympus '7050:28 
13Jaco Verheul1971Hazerswoude-Dorp50:32 
14Sander Morel1965De Kieviten50:33 
15Edwin Visser1970Parthenon51:44 
16John Borst1962Gouda54:02 
17Perry Nagelkerken1968Berkel en Rodenrijs1:00:35 
18Marcel de Kreek1965Spirit Oud Beijerland1:00:44 
19Jano Hogebrug1964De Kieviten1:02:14 
20Robert van Hattem1969Sliedrecht1:04:07 
 
M55, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Amriet. Oemraw1960Rotterdam Atletiek39:54 
2Bob Verbrugge1957RRZ42:19 
3Paul Wuestenenk1958Rotterdam Atletiek43:00 
4Erik van Eijsden1959Bodegraven45:09 
5Paul Schoenmaker1956Kwintsheul45:39 
6Jan de Jong1960De Kieviten45:45 
7Koos Lagendijk1958Ridderkerk49:09 
8Paul Reedijk1957Mijnsheerenland51:32 
9Nico Terlouw1951Spirit Oud Beijerland54:44 
10Stef van Kempen1958Naaldwijk56:24 
11Ton Demmers1961Rotterdam1:13:05 
 
M65, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kees van der Heul1951Avantri47:29 
2Bauke de Jong1946avVN48:34 
3Adri Vergalen1947Ilion49:28 
4Hans Smith1941Berkel en Rodenrijs51:29 
5Robert Siekmann1947Oegstgeest53:56 
6Johan Kompier1949Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn55:35 
7Henk Wiggemansen1940Ter Aar1:03:39 
 
VSEN, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hilde Pape1989Haag Atletiek41:39 
2Carme Vidal1985Houten42:32 
3Marije Huijser1987Rotterdam46:30 
4Lisa Nieland1994Heinenoord47:51 
5Jet van veen1982Bergschenhoek49:19 
6Tara Hankel1994's-Gravenhage49:41 
7Esther de Bruin1986Spirit Oud Beijerland51:26 
8Anne de Haij1983Rotterdam55:04 
9Imke Jansen1996De Lier56:32 
10Nicole van Tiggelhoven1987Rotterdam57:06 
11Sophie Hutt1985Rotterdam57:45 
12Monique de Raadt1988Berkel en Rodenrijs57:56 
13Kimberley van Opstal1993Rotterdam57:57 
14Sanne Rutten1991Zevenhuizen Zh58:05 
15Sanne Karels1987Rotterdam58:57 
16Denise Wennekes1985Rotterdam59:21 
17Jolanda Doolaard1988Rotterdam59:26 
18Lisette Hoogeveen1987Rotterdam59:57 
19Annemieke van der Kooij1989Vlaardingen1:01:06 
20Kyra Hoogendijk1989Vlaardingen1:01:34 
21Eva Palomino1982's-Gravenhage1:02:10 
22Vrijenhoek Denise1984Hellevoetsluis1:02:17 
23Ilse Vis1985Hellevoetsluis1:02:18 
24Jooky Tang1983Amsterdam1:02:49 
25Michelle van Meer1993Amsterdam1:07:24 
 
V35, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wietske van der Lans1972Olympus '7045:39 
2Monique Smit1976De Kieviten45:42 
3Celine Sira de Voogd1973RRZ46:41 
4Jolanda Majewski1975Rotterdam51:31 
5Mariska de Redelijkheid1980Ridderkerk53:29 
6Natalia Llacer Sala1975's-Gravenhage54:02 
7Daphne Vijverberg1981Olympus '7055:03 
8Shewit Gebre-Medhin1981Rotterdam56:11 
9Eva Löke1975De Kieviten56:23 
10Quirine Renleo1980Rotterdam57:05 
11Juanita Hoepel1979De Kieviten58:46 
12Gwen de Bruin1976Rotterdam1:04:52 
13Patricia van Hamersveld1978Capelle aan den IJssel1:08:01 
14Stephanie matousek1976Capelle aan den IJssel1:08:01 
15Marieke Boender1981Spirit Oud Beijerland1:13:24 
16Deny Lestiyorini1981's-Gravenhage1:27:06 
 
V45, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martine Dattin1971Vlaardingen44:08 
2Barbara Ammerlaan1965De Kieviten45:45 
3Gudy van Klaveren1963Energie51:02 
4Marie-Anne Zwinkels1968Olympus '7054:59 
5Toke van Ruijven1962Olympus '7055:13 
6Marieke Nelissen1968De Kieviten56:29 
7Claudia Visser1968Zoetermeer56:53 
8Hetty van Dam1966De Kieviten57:01 
9Ria van Rijn1963De Kieviten57:01 
10Monique vn Vliet1962De Kieviten57:02 
11Mariska Rentenaar1970Gouda58:44 
12Mieke Huskens1969Rotterdam59:11 
13Sigrid Engelen1968Berkel en Rodenrijs59:13 
14Simone van Wageningen1971Spirit Oud Beijerland1:02:16 
15Claudette dols1966Bergschenhoek1:05:18 
16Linda in't Veld1969Spirit Oud Beijerland1:08:04 
17Wilma van der Velden1962Spirit Oud Beijerland1:11:16 
18Astrid Hueting-Hofstede1964Spirit Oud Beijerland1:11:16 
19Lisa van den Berg1965Spirit Oud Beijerland1:13:24 
20Anita Schipper1971Spirit Oud Beijerland1:13:24 
 
V55, 10 KM JEUGD/SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martha van Beurden1955Spirit Oud Beijerland56:41 
2Nelleke Barends1957Spirit Oud Beijerland59:03 
3Cobie Reedijk1958Spirit Oud Beijerland1:04:02 
4Conny Plugge1958Spirit Oud Beijerland1:08:05 
5Lia Brokx1956Bergschenhoek1:10:35 
6Carla Terlouw1955Spirit Oud Beijerland1:13:22 
7Liesbeth van der stokker1957Spirit Oud Beijerland1:13:24 
 
MSEN, 21.1 KM SENIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michael Gebrehiwet1988Sparta1:10:35 
2Issak Berhane1986Sparta1:16:31 
3Jarrit Sloman1983Bergambacht1:18:18 
4Abrham Beyene Tesfagaber1984De Kieviten1:19:46 
5Matthijs van der Beek1989De Kieviten1:26:09 
6Barrie Harrevelt1987De Koplopers1:29:23 
7Daniël Hordijk1983Hellevoetsluis1:30:09 
8Ralph Hofstede1992Olympus '701:31:55 
9Marlon Huijser1988Rotterdam1:32:33 
10Ritchy Wattimena1982Rijswijk Zh1:32:53 
11Joël van den Berg1988Berkel en Rodenrijs1:35:47 
12Tom den Brabander1988Naaldwijk1:35:57 
13Rico Smit1990Woerden1:36:08 
14Edwin Borst1984Rotterdam1:36:46 
15Van den Hoven1990Rotterdam1:38:23 
16Ferry Kooijman1987Rotterdam1:39:22 
17Koen van Baekel1982Rotterdam1:41:38 
18Roel Weevers1987De Kieviten1:42:09 
19Friso Wesdorp1991Rotterdam1:44:18 
20Diederick Wesdorp1985's-Gravenhage1:44:43 
21Ewout van der Es1985Zoetermeer1:44:47 
22Lennart van Gils1989Rotterdam1:45:48 
23Ferry Becker1984Pallas '931:46:27 
24Caspar Boers1992Delft1:47:30 
25Nico Zoomermeijer1993De Kieviten1:49:08 
26Huub Hillen1993Delft1:50:27 
27Edwin Boekee1983Rotterdam1:54:33 
28Melvin Huisman1987Rotterdam1:54:56 
29Kim Boender1983Oud-Beijerland1:55:20 
30Peter Snijders1985Rotterdam1:57:12 
31Maarten Prins1985Rozenburg Zh1:57:58 
32Roy Ahuis1987Rotterdam1:59:48 
 
M35, 21.1 KM SENIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ali Shugul1975PAC1:17:29 
2Rene de Lange1977's-Gravenhage1:19:02 
3Waldo Karbaat1977De Kieviten1:23:46 
4Harmen den Boer1977De Kieviten1:25:39 
5Ronald Zoeteman1981Rotterdam1:26:07 
6Merlijn Gootjes1979Woerden1:29:41 
7Kees van der Voorden1980Oud-Beijerland1:30:13 
8Lars Gootjes1973De Kieviten1:30:17 
9Marco Medendorp1973De Kieviten1:30:24 
10Raoul Majenski1975Rotterdam1:30:53 
11Martin Buckers1976Dutch Runners1:31:47 
12Erik Hendriks1978Energie1:32:05 
13Jaap Verhorst1979Bodegraven1:32:12 
14Martijn van Schoten1977Rotterdam Atletiek1:32:48 
15Hanc de Bokx1971Delft1:33:27 
16Jurriaan Ottow1980Berkel en Rodenrijs1:33:56 
17Ruud Hoogsteder1972PAC1:34:38 
18Khalid Bouna1977Rotterdam Atletiek1:35:46 
19Ben van der Mark1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:36:37 
20Florian de Heus1973Rotterdam1:37:43 
21Arthur Poot1975Rotterdam Atletiek1:39:57 
22Jacob Schot1979Rotterdam1:41:36 
23Thierry Droog1977Reeuwijk1:41:39 
24Leon stolk1972De Kieviten1:42:09 
25Patrick van den Berg1972RRZ1:43:43 
26Mirko de Ponti1974's-Gravenhage1:43:52 
27Jeroen Engelsman1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:44:51 
28Maarten van den Berg1975De Kieviten1:45:02 
29Rolf Groen1974Rotterdam1:46:46 
30Arjen Visser1975's-Gravenhage1:48:06 
31Harold Jansma1974Bleiswijk1:49:24 
32Niels Veldhuizen1973Zoetermeer1:50:47 
33Eric van den berg1976Rotterdam1:54:51 
34Simon Dekker1974Oud-Beijerland1:55:15 
35Niels Veldhuizen1973Zoetermeer1:55:31 
36Rogier Neufeglise1978PAC1:57:12 
37Umit sevinc1972Rotterdam1:57:54 
38Daniel Vermeulen1972Haag Atletiek1:58:49 
39Armand van der Zwart1977's-Gravenhage2:03:45 
40Eldrich Kox1972Rotterdam2:04:48 
41Arne Vlielander1979Spirit Oud Beijerland2:14:36 
 
M45, 21.1 KM SENIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maarten van Veen1971Rotterdam Atletiek1:19:42 
2Richard Deen1970De Koplopers1:21:58 
3Paul Jansen1965Olympus '701:23:57 
4Marc Peeters1966Rotterdam Atletiek1:27:29 
5Jack van schie1969De Kieviten1:29:22 
6Richard de Klerk1964Rotterdam1:29:37 
7Roelof Beijerse1971Schipluiden1:32:02 
8Menno Boerema1967Rotterdam1:34:06 
9Fred Smink1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:34:49 
10John lenten1970Barendrecht1:36:01 
11Michel Wagemans1963Wateringen1:36:03 
12Kees Endhoven1962Uithoorn1:37:30 
13Martien Mol1968Olympus '701:38:34 
14Maurice Dijkshoorn1970Schipluiden1:41:03 
15Radjesh Ramasray1970Rotterdam1:41:22 
16Farrizio Cavazza1964De Kieviten1:41:25 
17Marcel van Vliet1962De Kieviten1:41:26 
18Peter van Vliet1963Voorburg1:41:49 
19Leo Blommers1970Rotterdam1:42:10 
20André Buitenhek1969's-Gravenhage1:42:49 
21Marcel magermans1965's-Gravenhage1:45:23 
22Ard Hulst1967De Kieviten1:46:16 
23Peter Wolters1966Barendrecht1:48:55 
24Christ-Jan van der Lienden1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:49:23 
25Andre Haspels1962Den Haag1:49:36 
26Ronald Valstar1967Olympus '701:50:41 
27Richard Bosch1968Zoetermeer1:50:43 
28Paul Everts1969Rotterdam1:50:48 
29Arnoud van Houten1967Rotterdam1:50:54 
30Peter Buter1963De Kieviten1:51:07 
31Bob van Steenwijk1964AV Gouda1:51:15 
32Gijs Mulder1971Rotterdam1:51:53 
33Herman Bruins1970Rotterdam1:52:00 
34Aart Baan1968Energie1:52:11 
35Gène Kerpen1967Rotterdam1:52:40 
36Nico van Papenrecht1969Zuid-Beijerland1:53:16 
37Cees Assmann1969Spirit Oud Beijerland1:55:30 
38John van der Velden1961Spirit Oud Beijerland1:55:31 
39Cyril van Jole1962Rotterdam1:55:32 
40Rob Blomjous1966Olympus '701:56:06 
41Kees Romijn1964Delfgauw1:58:39 
42Ad de Groot1964Olympus '701:59:36 
43Maik van den Broek1969De Kieviten2:00:30 
44Rene Oude Vrielink1970Rotterdam2:01:13 
45Ab Kamman1964Rotterdam2:04:04 
46Frank Kindt1965Rotterdam2:08:47 
47Ewoud Buter1963Vlaardingen2:11:39 
48A.Vogelezang1966Hellevoetsluis2:18:51 
 
M55, 21.1 KM SENIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerard Vermeer1960Energie1:32:11 
2Willem van der Kooij1956De Kieviten1:34:29 
3Rolf Dekens1958Mijnsheerenland1:38:05 
4Tjia Liem1958Rotterdam1:40:18 
5Bert Vreugdenhil1961Olympus '701:41:30 
6Paul van Koppen1959De Kieviten1:45:10 
7Jan van Donkelaar1954De Kieviten1:51:42 
8Jan van Beek1961Geervliet1:55:05 
9Pieter Meere1958the Hague Road Runners2:04:01 
10Erik Meijer1959Rotterdam2:04:18 
 
M65, 21.1 KM SENIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rob Barendregt1950Sparta1:38:00 
2Piet van Veen1950RRZ1:41:52 
3Jan Leemreize1951Overveen1:48:36 
4Bert Morsink1950Spirit Oud Beijerland2:14:36 
 
VSEN, 21.1 KM SENIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Janneke Verhorst1986AAV '361:34:16 
2Fabienne Hendriks1996Rotterdam1:47:01 
3Britt Jager1989Maassluis1:48:31 
4Elizabeth Nalumansi1990Rotterdam1:50:49 
5Vivianne Kerkhof1991Berkel en Rodenrijs1:53:59 
6Amanda Molenaar1988's-Gravenhage1:57:58 
7Leanne van Rossum1992De Kieviten2:04:30 
8Suzanne Vogelezang1990Rozenburg Zh2:18:51 
 
V35, 21.1 KM SENIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melanie Spruijt1979MarathonPlus1:28:13 
2Rianne van Geldorp1979Rotterdam1:41:36 
3Kitty Kraa1974Spirit Oud Beijerland1:48:34 
4Astrid Schimmel1975Energie1:52:09 
5Sabine Hamerling1972Rotterdam Atletiek1:54:58 
6Marlies Scheepers1972Rotterdam1:55:30 
7Debora Meissl1980Rotterdam1:55:31 
8Annemiek vd Meer1980's-Gravenhage1:58:49 
9Corine Hillen1974De Kieviten2:02:22 
10Isabel van den Eelaart1972Delft2:05:25 
11J.Langendoen1973De Kieviten2:07:44 
12Jorieke van der Vlist1981Capelle aan den IJssel2:11:38 
13Sylvie van der Waal1976Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel2:20:31 
 
V45, 21.1 KM SENIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Beb Pelack1966PAC1:41:37 
2Tineke stolk1971De Kieviten1:42:08 
3Christel van den Eijnden1970Phanos1:44:43 
4Anita Hollemans1965Pijnacker1:51:30 
5Jacqueline Everaers1963Dijc Bertus Delft1:54:44 
6Hieka Jager1965De Koplopers1:55:14 
7Silvia Brechler1968Energie1:58:43 
8Astrid Bottenberg1969Rotterdam1:59:59 
9Samira de Blij1971the Hague Road Runners2:04:01 
10Ellen Steenwijk1970Rotterdam2:06:19 
11Danielle Oosthof1969Bergschenhoek2:19:07 
 
V55, 21.1 KM SENIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anneke Starrenburg1958Olympus '701:34:46 
2Martha van Hal1946Energie1:51:14 
3Ria Verboon1960Schipluiden1:54:37 
 
www.uitslagen.nl03-10-2016 22:11