Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 15e Wim Hol Memorial

Papendrecht - Zaterdag 8 oktober 2016

 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yorben Ruiter1995PAC32:2932:28
2Yoram Polak1996PAC34:2834:27
3Nathan Bade1988Hellas34:3034:29
4Max Polak2000Passaat34:4634:45
5Henkjan den Braven1989Passaat34:5434:53
6Arjan Kaashoek1983Typhoon34:5834:57
7Maarten van Zeggeren1988Passaat35:1435:12
8Geert Jurrie Schutte1982Hellas36:0936:08
9Dave Klink1984Ilion36:5836:55
10Lars Nelen1988Loopgroep Aart Stigter37:4437:42
11Joris Wulfert1988EUR Roadrunners37:4937:47
12Lennaert den Hoed1981Parthenon38:2138:18
13Patrick van Buuren1984Startbaan38:4238:40
14Tjark Klee1996Voorne Atletiek39:3539:32
15René Criellaard1985Passaat40:1740:15
16Herbert van Vliet1983Altena Road Runners40:3340:26
17Alexandre Rodrigues1983Hercules45:0144:56
 
M35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Scheurwater1980Parthenon33:2833:27
2Remon van der Wal1976Passaat35:0835:07
3Ali Shugul1975PAC35:2635:25
4Sander van der Kuilen1976Atverni37:1137:09
5Sven Grundeken1979Oegstgeest39:2239:19
6Edwin Voogd1980Ilion42:0442:02
7René Korevaar1976Passaat42:0942:06
 
M45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Egbert Hooijkaas1965Scorpio33:5433:53
2Bart Wassenberg1967Hellas34:5234:51
3Klaas Hille de Graaf1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter35:4035:39
4Hafid Chaaby1963Typhoon36:1836:17
5Erik Klooster1965Passaat36:4936:47
6Ron van der Linden1964Statina38:0738:06
7Eric Minjon1963Atverni40:4040:36
8Jan Verwijs1964Energie40:4840:45
9Roland Groen1964Voorne Atletiek41:2841:13
10Arnold Schiphof1964Loopgroep Aart Stigter41:3241:29
11Jan Weide1962Typhoon41:3441:28
12Dick van Kerkhof1969Parthenon41:3941:34
13Heico Kerkmeester1963PAC47:3147:22
14Henk Visser1962Parthenon48:4548:38
15Hans den Hartigh1965Passaat50:2050:02
16Huib den Braven1963Loopgroep PK50:4950:37
17Jan Visser1964Passaat51:5951:47
 
M55, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frans Deenen1961ATV Venray37:5137:50
2Wim Derks1959Parthenon38:3438:31
3Gerard Smit1957Statina38:3838:36
4Jaap Stijlaart1957Triathlon38:5438:53
5Amriet Oemraw1960Rotterdam Atletiek40:3040:28
6Ed Baks1959Atverni40:4040:37
7Rob van Zanten1956Fortuna40:5340:50
8Ron Huizer1960Loopgroep Aart Stigter41:0240:54
9Eric Rennert1961Passaat41:29 
10Kees Koek1960Loopvereniging TOF41:5541:53
11Aart van Wijk1958Passaat42:0241:58
12Tom de Raad1954avVN42:1042:05
13Jan Cammeraat1951avVN42:2742:24
14Peter Poort1959Statina42:3942:36
15Louis Rutten1958Atverni42:4142:37
16Léonhard van Egeraat1954Spado44:1144:08
17Rob Kruis1946Typhoon44:5544:54
18Kees van der Heul1951Avantri47:0146:55
19Thomas Prins1951Passaat47:1147:01
20Dirk van Kesteren1961Atverni48:0247:55
21Ruud Huisman1956Passaat48:4748:34
22John van Gilst1944avVN49:1549:10
23Gerrit Koerting1949Statina49:2048:58
24Piet Keller1950Parthenon51:3351:11
25Wim Zwart1960Passaat52:3852:27
26Frans Mocking1952Atverni54:2054:12
27Peter Buisman1957Passaat58:5258:31
28Nico Brand1946Statina1:00:0159:38
29Rien van Ekeren1956Passaat1:00:0359:42
30Joost Melse1951Passaat1:07:591:07:32
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne Zijderveld1983Passaat39:5439:52
 
V35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danielle van Hulst1974Parthenon45:1345:08
2Miranda Bieleveld1971Passaat55:1455:02
 
V45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Agnes Schipper1968Hellas38:1538:12
2Cora Vlot1964Passaat42:0342:00
3Gerda Huiskamp1968Hercules44:3544:31
4Corina van der Linden1964Statina48:3048:25
5Annemarie Malschaert1960Parthenon48:4148:35
6Johanny Gelens1970Groene Ster48:4548:38
7Marisa van zweeden1971Hercules51:2651:22
8Angela Veld1950Statina51:3051:13
9Silvia Brechler1968Energie52:1151:59
10Jolanda Buisman1957Passaat1:00:0259:42
 
MRECR, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wouter de Bruin1986Goudriaan35:5035:49
2Karel Petiet1981Nieuwland36:0136:00
3Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn1980Kedichem36:5236:49
4Henk de Jong1967Bunschoten-Spakenburg36:55 
5Hendrik Middag1976Asperen37:5037:47
6Piet Voorwinden1963Noordeloos38:5738:54
7Pieter de Jong1975Papendrecht38:5838:52
8Laurens Vonk1981Hoogblokland38:5938:57
9Marco Nederveen1988Hardinxveld-Giessendam39:2739:22
10Niek Dekker1989Utrecht39:3539:29
11Norbert Schild1988Sliedrecht39:5439:38
12Léan de Ruiter1985Dordrecht39:5739:53
13Carolus ijzerman1969Giessenburg40:0440:00
14JanPieter Kreft1967Typhoon40:3340:28
15Henk van den Heuvel1962Altena Road Runners40:3640:30
16Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg1975Gorinchem40:3940:36
17Wim in 't Veld1977Giessenburg41:0240:59
18Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek41:1441:10
19Jef Ruijtenbeek1977Papendrecht41:5941:49
20Richard de Kok1970Dordrecht42:0241:57
21Leo de Bruyn1971Rotterdam42:0741:57
22Frank van Hilten1980Dordrecht42:3042:19
23Anthonie Huigen1976Leerdam42:4942:40
24John Bout1990Spado43:0242:59
25Bert Lammers1986Gorinchem43:0442:55
26Nico Baas1958Bleskensgraaf 43:1543:08
27Matthijs van den Bos1973Hardinxveld-Giessendam43:4043:35
28Erick ten Hulzen1963Papendrecht43:4643:43
29Ronald van loon1970Nieuw-Lekkerland43:5243:44
30Peter Boer1963Passaat43:5743:52
31Dennis Kluithooft1985Oud-Beijerland44:0443:56
32Peter van der Valk1966Ridderkerk44:0743:59
33Radjesh Ramasray1970Rotterdam44:1744:09
34Jan-Pieter Kole1984Alblasserdam44:2144:17
35Peter Colijn1984Gorinchem44:2144:14
36Kees Eckhardt1981Sliedrecht44:3244:23
37Mark Lagendijk1986Rotterdam44:4644:37
38Wilco Ijzerman1965Gorinchem45:0144:44
39Marco van Willigen1974Hardinxveld-Giessendam45:0144:44
40Twan Schermers1988Hardinxveld-Giessendam45:1245:05
41Johan de Jongh1977Oud-Alblas45:1445:08
42Johan Kon1979Hoogblokland45:2745:21
43Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst1975Noordeloos45:2745:10
44Jus Verhaar1962Typhoon45:3045:27
45Albert Wijting1961Spijkenisse45:3245:24
46Theo den Braanker1965Sliedrecht45:4045:21
47M'hamed Boutachkourt1982Gorinchem46:0445:57
48Juri van Tuijl1980Molenaarsgraaf 4646:0545:49
49Jos Broere1966Typhoon46:0945:55
50Sven Terhurne1976Papendrecht46:1545:53
51Peter Schmidt1964Hardinxveld-Giessendam46:2146:14
52René Bongers1963Hardinxveld-Giessendam46:2246:13
53Jan Willem Versteeg1974Hardinxveld-Giessendam46:3146:14
54Harjan Hubers1970Typhoon46:3846:23
55Theo Schermers1961Hardinxveld-Giessendam46:4246:33
56Gert-Jan Koffeman 1986Heukelum46:4546:37
57Ad van Asperen1954Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht46:4546:29
58Arnold Verkuyk1971Voorschoten46:4646:36
59John Peter Kuntz1966Papendrecht46:4846:35
60John Huisman1974Typhoon46:5346:37
61Arjan Tetteroo1973Papendrecht47:0346:54
62André Arbman1956Bergschenhoek47:5847:43
63Peter Timmermans1960Sprang-Capelle48:1848:03
64Ton Wulfert1953Dordrecht48:1948:08
65Jan Rekers1959Asperen48:2748:04
66Jan v.d. Meijden1962Heukelum48:3548:29
67Xander van Doorn1989Zwijndrecht48:3948:29
68Arie Veth1971Sliedrecht48:4148:16
69Jan van Oosten1962Groot-Ammers48:5548:46
70Kees Prins1982Sliedrecht49:1149:03
71Rene Notebaart1969Extrarunners Gorinchem49:1148:53
72Otto van den Berg1966Extrarunners Gorinchem49:1148:53
73Arie Stok1960Loopgroep PK49:1348:48
74Herman van Hoeven1989Hardinxveld-Giessendam49:1949:15
75Berend Bakker1954Passaat49:2049:01
76Dick de Wit1965Deil49:2649:04
77Aarnout Salwegter1958Hercules49:2949:18
78Piet Peet1959Papendrecht49:3049:17
79Remco Pirets1965Dordrecht49:3349:26
80Juriaan Leeuwenburgh1973Passaat49:3749:23
81Wim Hol1953Nieuw-Lekkerland49:3849:33
82Remko Hoving1972Ridderkerk49:3949:24
83Thom Schermers1994Hardinxveld-Giessendam49:4049:13
84Erik Jan Rem1970Parthenon49:4649:31
85Marco Lijflander1974Sliedrecht49:5149:35
86Martin Dorsman1961Gouda49:5649:48
87Marcel van Eck1958Passaat50:0549:35
88Rens van Hal1961Passaat50:1049:56
89Ries den Otter1961Hoornaar50:1849:54
90Tamme de Vries1961Herwijnen50:1850:04
91Gert-Jan Rozendaal1965Passaat50:2349:58
92Carolus Kwakernaak1974Molenaarsgraaf50:2450:05
93Marc van Sprundel1966Hoornaar50:2450:02
94Jeffrey van Wijk1984Sliedrecht50:2550:13
95Martin Bijl1964Asperen50:2650:14
96Anne Eijkelenboom1978Molenaarsgraaf50:3150:12
97Ruud Grootenboer1952Passaat50:3550:15
98André Veenvliet1961Ameide50:3750:21
99Sijmen de Jager1957Groot Ammers50:3950:10
100Pieter Verweij1948Dordrecht50:4150:23
101André Verburg1964Ameide50:4650:36
102Jan Romeijn1966Extrarunners Gorinchem50:5650:34
103Jaap Bouw1956Sliedrecht51:0150:44
104Dirk Kersbergen 1956Hei en Boeicop51:0750:42
105Leo Boelens1952Dordrecht51:0851:04
106Gerard Radstaat1962Dutch Runners51:1750:50
107Niels Kortlever1995Hoogblokland51:1850:56
108Niels v/d Meijden1991Heukelum51:2451:18
109Nijs Dekker1958Typhoon51:2651:12
110Ed van Vianen1963Nieuwpoort51:4251:32
111Richard Kraal1982Papendrecht51:4251:18
112Wim Vroegh1968Herwijnen51:4551:32
113Arie Korevaar1961Molenaarsgraaf51:5151:31
114Koos Lagendijk1958Ridderkerk51:5651:29
115Bert Visser1961Papendrecht52:0351:50
116Arjan van der Haak1968Sliedrecht52:0951:45
117Bas de Jong1968De Bilt52:3252:06
118Mike Dodenbier1964Sliedrecht52:5852:32
119Marco Speksnijder1973Hardinxveld-Giessendam53:0452:47
120Arie v Meeteren1952Groot-Ammers53:1353:02
121Hugo poirot1974Kinderdijk53:1653:08
122Arie de Koning1956Papendrecht53:1653:07
123Gerrit van Beusichem1953Waterweg53:2553:03
124Bertus Verberkmoes1969Papendrecht53:4353:19
125Peter van Oosterhout1953Scorpio53:5053:31
126Casper Koerting1980Heukelum53:5453:31
127Peter Hans van Eeden1953Gorinchem53:5753:45
128Maurits van Vijfeijken1964Parthenon54:1553:58
129Rob Vollaard1969Papendrecht54:1653:51
130Paul Rehorst1966Kinderdijk54:1854:06
131Mans Sterk1956Extrarunners Gorinchem54:2354:03
132Ad Kraal1960Moerkapelle54:2354:07
133Bas Wanrooij1974Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht54:2854:14
134Martijn de Nobel1976Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht54:2854:15
135Kees Gladpootjes1958Parthenon54:3254:15
136Jan Ottevanger1960Gorinchem54:5354:44
137Matthijs Vermeij1982Papendrecht55:3355:09
138Joop van den Bosch1950Hardinxveld-Giessendam55:5355:45
139Walter Popken1962Utrecht56:0755:55
140Hans Dieleman1950Zwijndrecht56:3856:13
141Erik Meijer1974Hoornaar57:3057:05
142Aart van Holten1959Ameide57:5057:34
143Robert Lems1954Zwijndrecht58:1057:49
144Marco van den Oever1973Leerdam58:3158:02
145Stefan van der Weide1974Passaat59:0558:50
146Menco van Loon1969Passaat59:3559:14
147Hugo Pellikaan1996Sliedrecht59:3759:07
148Michel van der Sanden1951Scorpio59:4159:23
149Dick van den Berg1951Passaat1:00:0059:39
150Stefan Hol1975Nieuw-Lekkerland1:00:411:00:33
151Peter de Valois1952Zoetermeer1:01:051:00:36
152Jurrian van der Sijde1982Dordrecht1:04:271:04:10
153Leen van Oosterum1955Hellouw1:05:231:04:56
154Bart van Kooij1969Passaat1:05:541:05:34
 
VRECR, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Samira Bor1989Dordrecht44:3144:24
2Marlon van den Bos1971Hardinxveld-Giessendam47:0446:58
3Nina de Kruijk1985Ameide47:1346:50
4Marion Dijksma1965Gorinchem49:5249:29
5Monique Boer-Vonk1979Hoornaar50:1849:54
6Bea de Jongh1967Extrarunners Gorinchem50:5650:35
7Goverdien den Braven1965Hoogblokland51:1651:05
8Carola Geurts1974Parthenon51:2051:05
9Ellen de Jong1981Papendrecht51:3451:24
10Carola den Uijl1991Hardinxveld-Giessendam52:3052:11
11Marlies Kuiters1959Passaat52:3852:26
12Jeanine Tukker1990Rotterdam52:5252:41
13Jantine van Vianen1989Extrarunners Gorinchem53:0052:41
14Margo van Mol1965Spijk gem Lingewaal53:4053:31
15Alice Harrems1966Typhoon54:0653:59
16Linda Wubben1984Gorinchem54:0953:50
17Gradie Groenendaal1966Geldermalsen54:1253:50
18Adri den Hartog-Vliegenth1957Typhoon54:2354:16
19Bertine Baas1976Alblasserdam54:3054:10
20Liesbeth Kazen- van Dijk1953Hardinxveld-Giessendam54:3354:11
21Karin Kruisinga1978Papendrecht54:5254:38
22Karen Dodenbier1968Sliedrecht55:3155:06
23Anje van Dijk1968Nieuwpoort55:5855:45
24Linda Croes1974Brielle56:1455:59
25Agnes van Doorn1966Zwijndrecht56:2156:10
26Kimberly van Doorn1990Maasdam56:2156:11
27Femke Gobius du Sart1978Typhoon57:2857:13
28Gerda Meijer1980Hoornaar57:3057:05
29Renate Rijnberg1992Hardinxveld-Giessendam58:5158:33
30Marion van Eck1959Passaat59:1558:49
31Marije Schut1985Passaat59:1558:49
32Elin Schermers1994Hardinxveld-Giessendam59:1658:49
33Corine Pellikaan1965Sliedrecht59:3759:07
34Pleuni Hol1955Passaat59:5359:31
35Lisa Reichwein1983Passaat1:00:0359:42
36Heleen Baas1982Zwijndrecht1:00:481:00:27
37Miranda den Uil1985Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:00:481:00:25
38Paula Voorwinden1998Noordeloos1:02:391:02:13
39Mathilde Schram1972Papendrecht1:05:151:05:07
40Anne Marie Adriaanse Teeuw1965Leerbroek1:15:521:15:26
 
MRECR, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Timo de Geus1990Spirit Oud Beijerland16:5716:56
2Michael Groen1988Krimpen aan de Lek17:1817:17
3Daan Valstar1997Olympus '7018:2318:22
4Tijn Huberts1990Energie18:4018:39
5Martijn Verwoerd1984Zwijndrecht19:3819:36
6Dennis van Limborgh1986Lekkerkerk20:1620:14
7Wilco Rijneveld1992Schoonhoven20:1620:15
8Colin Kamen1991Ridderkerk20:4020:38
9Bauke Visser1994Passaat20:4520:44
10Stephan van Leeuwen1989Brielle21:1121:10
11Derk Roest1973Avantri21:4421:42
12Corné Noordegraaf1995Barendrecht22:05 
13Jeroen Jonker2003Passaat22:2222:20
14Huib Kortenhoeven1965Hardinxveld-Giessendam22:2322:17
15Jan van Heteren1958Passaat22:2922:27
16Hans Valstar1964Olympus '7023:0022:58
17JC de Wolf1980Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht23:2523:21
18John Schot1988Schoonhoven23:2523:21
19Arie Kuperus1955Dordrecht23:5123:47
20Arjen Schippers2005Passaat24:0524:00
21Bas Nagtegaal1952Parthenon24:1724:16
22Jan van Acquoij1968Gorinchem24:1924:14
23Leon van de Brug1989Papendrecht25:1125:09
24René van der Meijden1978Papendrecht25:1225:08
25Marco Jakobs1972Alblasserdam25:1325:10
26Jan de Groot1955Giessenburg25:2525:22
27Ruud van der Waal1985Sliedrecht25:2625:20
28Dirk Verhoef1953Papendrecht25:3725:35
29Pieter van der Velden1942Lekkerkerk25:4025:37
30Bert Alting1964Passaat25:4125:38
31Sam de Otter2002Papendrecht26:0626:02
32Stijn van der Waal2006Passaat26:2526:19
33Martijn Plazier1975Passaat26:4926:45
34Richard de Koning1971Schiedam27:4727:37
35Maarten Vogelezang1941Hercules28:1128:03
36Bert Visser1959Passaat30:3830:31
37Piet Visser1962Papendrecht30:3830:31
38Piet van den Bos1950Passaat30:4130:34
39Leen van den Heuvel1954Alblasserdam31:2231:19
40Rob de Knecht1972Papendrecht33:1033:00
 
VRECR, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anna Aalbers1984Alblasserdam22:3222:30
2Bianca Noorlander-Rens1972Dordrecht22:5022:47
3Jeanine van de Riet1970Passaat24:3924:35
4Iris Struijk1992Papendrecht25:0024:56
5Renate Rijnberg1992Hardinxveld-Giessendam27:3027:26
6Marianne van Beusichem1955Maassluis27:5827:54
7Conny Ndambuki1969Ulvenhout28:5228:48
8Julia Kortenhoeven2000Hardinxveld-Giessendam28:5328:48
9Ada Rijnberg1967Hardinxveld-Giessendam30:0329:58
10Gerrie Kortlever1968Hoogblokland30:1430:07
11Els den Otter1958Hoornaar30:1530:07
12Monique Huisman1975Hardinxveld-Giessendam32:0031:55
13Brenda de Vries1969Papendrecht33:5033:42
14Wietske Schot1991Schoonhoven34:0133:56
15Leonie de Knecht1974Papendrecht34:4534:36
16Anne Pellikaan1993Gorinchem34:5234:43
17Ingrid Verstraten1958Hercules35:4935:42
18Liejana van Belle1972Nieuw-Lekkerland35:5935:51
19Simone Poirot1976Bleskensgraaf ca35:5935:51
20Karin Poirot1977Kinderdijk35:5935:51
21Linda van der Burgh1979Papendrecht36:0135:54
22Corina Kleijn1970Passaat36:0135:54
23Joke Bakker1957Passaat36:1836:12
24Conny Schieveen1959Passaat36:3336:26
25Simone den Hartog1966Hoogblokland36:4736:39
26Miranda van Loon1971Passaat37:0837:02
27Wil Bot1949Passaat37:0837:02
28Angelique van Acquoij1967Gorinchem38:0837:59
29Corrina de With1978Hoornaar41:4041:34
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-10-2016 16:21