Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Bosschenhoofdse Midsummerrun

Bosschenhoofd - Zondag 9 oktober 2016

 
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wouter Warndorff1991Standdaarbuiten16:21 
2Felix Warndorff1996Standdaarbuiten 17:11 
3Hans van den Dungen1965Achilles18:16 
4Mark Kamphuis1968AVR '9018:56 
5Erwin Kriesels1975AVO 198319:47 
6Tom van de Borst 1996AVR '9019:51 
7Stijn Bogers1987Oudenbosch20:09 
8Sebastian Hagens1986Hoeven20:15 
9Marijn Renne1994Bosschenhoofd20:19 
10Edwin Roedolph1984Etten-Leur20:35 
11Frans Rijpers1960Roosendaal20:57 
12Jan Kouters1965AVO 198321:22 
13Jos Leijs1965Bosschenhoofd21:24 
14Luuk Schulten1995Etten-Leur22:59 
15Tom Bastiaansen1987Etten-Leur23:05 
16Hans Worseling1952Oud Gastel23:17 
17Bert Dijkstra1962AVO 198323:34 
18Fred Nederpel1953Oudebosch 23:39 
19Wim van Haperen1955Road Runners Etten-Leur23:44 
20Martin van der Have 1969Flakkee24:07 
21Leon Jacobs1961Oudenbosch 24:30 
22Tjabbe Nieuwlaat1977THOR24:31 
23Kees van der Straten1951AVO 198324:58 
24Edwin van Agtmaal2002Oudenbosch25:06 
25Henk Mollen1974AVO 198325:08 
26Arnold van der Voort1976Wateringen25:43 
27Yens Remijn2005AVO 198325:45 
28René Remijn1971Bosschenhoofd25:45 
29Corné Theunisse1971Sprundel25:51 
30Stijn Rommers2000Standaarbuiten25:56 
31Kenneth Boom1996Roosendaal26:00 
32Sam Broeren 2005Hoeven26:04 
33Stefan van Poppel1985AVO 198326:04 
34Edwin Verstraten1969Zegge26:11 
35Jos Zegers1957Zevenbergen27:05 
36Henry Poldervaart1976Bosschenhoofd27:09 
37Dirk-Jan Versteegen1965Bosschenhoofd27:26 
38Kees Raats1964Bosschenhoofd27:28 
39Henk Emeis1955Flakkee27:34 
40Ralf Hagenaars2003Oud Gastel27:49 
41Danny de Mey1977Bosschenhoofd28:01 
42Jan Oomen1972Rucphen28:34 
43Bas Nijssen1989Rucphen29:13 
44Wilfred Hagenaars1974Oud Gastel29:49 
45Glenn de Vree1976Bosschenhoofd30:07 
46Benrico Poldervaart1974Bergeijk33:25 
 
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ingerid van Asselt1968AVR '9021:49 
2Anita van Unen1965AVO 198322:29 
3Lian ter Heijden 1988Roosendaal 22:52 
4Lieke van der Have 2001Flakkee24:04 
5Annelies Tuenter1992Bosschenhoofd24:50 
6Nina Heere1996THOR25:04 
7Miranda Oomen1975Rucphen25:25 
8Britt Dictus2001Hoeven25:26 
9Rian Dictus1970Hoeven25:28 
10Maartje van de Lindeloof1989Oud-Gastel25:38 
11Ilse van der Have 1998Flakkee25:51 
12Marieke van Peer1991AVO 198325:52 
13Richelle Emeis 1997Flakkee26:48 
14Petra Veraart1954AVR '9026:56 
15Bep Tielemans1955Olympia Halsteren27:13 
16Nana Versteegen2002Bosschenhoofd27:21 
17Bijou van der Borst1994Sprundel27:24 
18Carla Gieben 1964AVO 198327:51 
19Mandy Krijnen1992Bosschenhoofd28:02 
20Elisa van Dijk1984AVO 198328:06 
21Patricia Rijnvos 1972AV Standdaarbuiten28:18 
22Evelien van de Lindeloof1989Hoeven 28:19 
23Sjan Schalk 1960Prinsenbeek28:36 
24Marjon van den Ende - de Geus1963AVR '9028:43 
25Karin Laseroms1969AVO 198328:45 
26Rianne Laseroms1960Roosendaal28:46 
27Moniek Bastiaansen1989Etten Leur28:47 
28Monique Kortekaas1967Road Runners Etten-Leur29:12 
29Lizet Elsten1989Rucphen29:13 
30Natasja Broos1975Schijf29:27 
31Wilma Elst1970Schijf29:27 
32Miranda Hagenaars1972Oud Gastel29:49 
33Gerda Antens1965St.Willebrord30:27 
34Jorinda van der Weide1987Bosschenhoofd30:35 
35Yvonne Hagens-Jansen1988Bosschenhoofd30:36 
36Miranda van der Voort1978Wateringen31:56 
37Marloes Schalk1992Prinsenbeek31:57 
38Eveline Poldervaart1976No-Limits32:50 
 
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mitchell van Oudenaarden1988De Langstraat35:58 
2Jeffrey Faes1985Achilles36:22 
3Marco Vermond1986Spado36:28 
4Rolino Dircken1995AVR '9037:06 
5Koen Hussaarts1990Kruisland37:32 
6Alexander Siemons1984THOR39:13 
7Arjan Grooteman1983Breda40:19 
8Xander Herman2001Oudenbosch 41:25 
9Wessel Hartman1989Oud Gastel44:01 
10Robin Krijnen1991Bosschenhoofd44:33 
11Robert van Someren 1993Nijkerk45:03 
12Mark Mol199216109247:04 
13René Bakx1991AVO 198347:07 
14Sasun Abraham1985Rucphen47:38 
15Michel van der Weide1982Bosschenhoofd54:25 
16Rob van de Sande1982Oudenbosch 54:37 
 
DSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yvonne Boot1981AVR '9041:00 
2Ingrid van Baal1987THOR41:10 
3Anne van Alphen1992AV Standdaarbuiten44:33 
4Anouk Kerstens1991Olympia Halsteren44:47 
5Astrid Willemse 1983Oud-Gastel45:39 
6Joanna Tuynman1988Breda50:54 
7Debbie Mol1991Oud Gastel52:46 
8Tineke Teunissen- Nagelkerke1989AV Standdaarbuiten54:49 
9Kiki Kerstens1996AVO 198355:07 
10Leontine Stolk1987Oud-Gastel1:01:51 
 
H35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Patrick Marien1974THOR37:13 
2Ton Rijsdijk1978Diomedon37:22 
3Rogier Loos1974Bergen op Zoom37:34 
4Marlon Deijkers1974AV Standdaarbuiten37:36 
5Frank Roks 1981Rucphen38:06 
6Bob van Gaans1980AVO 198338:30 
7Dennis van den Bemt1978Road Runners Etten-Leur39:19 
8Gerben Pouw1977Breda39:23 
9Patrick van der Heijden1972THOR41:20 
10Sander Thijs1979THOR41:44 
11Marco Schijvenaars1973Oudenbosch41:51 
12Paul Langbroek1978Bosschenhoofd42:03 
13Peter Sanstra1978Rucphen42:35 
14Vincent Rensen1974Standdaarbuiten43:00 
15Edwin Jaspers1974AV Standdaarbuiten43:26 
16Taco Ditiecher1974Spijkenisse46:16 
17Gerben van den Helder1980Oudenbosch 46:24 
18Jeroen Broeren1977Hoeven46:41 
19Jochem Dekkers1980Bosschenhoofd47:07 
20Richard Potters1972Hoeven49:01 
21Edwin de Boer1978Bruinisse51:15 
22John van den Boom1973AVO 198352:33 
23Angelo Verheijen1972Etten-Leur52:45 
24Jeroen Heijnen1975AVO 198354:15 
25Bob van Nijnatten1975Roosendaal56:23 
26Andre van de Vreede1978Roosendaal59:00 
 
D35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marjolijn Deelen1979AVO 198344:09 
2Marian Verbruggen1977THOR46:12 
3Miranda van den Aarssen1974THOR48:00 
 
H45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Toon Heeren1967Achilles33:02 
2Richard van Oosterhout 1965AVR '9033:02 
3Ad Verheijen1966AVO 198335:09 
4Ad van Beek1964Road Runners Etten-Leur36:17 
5Richard van Zantvliet1970Diomedon36:57 
6Ton Nagtzaam1963AV Standdaarbuiten39:25 
7Walter Krijnen1966Bosschenhoofd40:16 
8Joost Bezem1969AVO 198340:32 
9Jacques de Groot 1962Spado41:41 
10Andre Vergeer1965AVO 198341:43 
11Leon Roks 1963AV Standdaarbuiten42:28 
12Wim van de Sande1963AVR '9042:37 
13Peter Nieuwlaats1964Putte43:23 
14Michel Bouwens1964Roosendaal43:46 
15Jack van de Sande1963St.Willebrord43:57 
16Guus Vermeulen1962AVO 198344:02 
17Hans Coremans1964Achilles44:05 
18Kees Kokke1966AVO 198345:42 
19Paul Herman1966Oudenbosch 46:05 
20Wim Oonincx1968Sprundel47:20 
21Michael de Wolf1971Roosendaal47:26 
22Jack van den Borst 1964AVR '9047:31 
23Corne van Meer1968AVO 198347:37 
24Kees van de Sande1967Achilles48:23 
25Theo van Iersel1963Bosschenhoofd48:30 
26Patrick de Wolf1968Bosschenhoofd48:39 
27Peter Damen1966Roosendaal 49:06 
28Wil van Merrienboer1965Oud Gastel49:07 
29Adrie van Bavel Oud Gastel49:12 
30Ben van den Maagdenberg1962Etten-Leur50:45 
31Louis van Sprang1964AVR '9052:18 
32Marco Spies1970AVO 198354:18 
33Richard Wierikx1964Oud Gastel57:20 
 
D45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marlien van Beek1965De Langstraat39:15 
2Liset van Oosterhout1964AVO 198341:53 
3Esther van den Berg1969Spado44:03 
4Sonja van Hecke1971THOR44:45 
5Iris de Bruijn-Vermeeren1970AVR '9052:17 
6Lydia van de Borst 1965AVR '9055:28 
7Riane van der Borst1962Altena Road Runners1:01:35 
 
H55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Corné Haast1959Spado36:49 
2Emiel Kerstens1959AVO 198339:50 
3Jan Faes1955Parthenon40:23 
4Mark van Merrienboer1960AVO 198340:35 
5Hans Huurman1960Spado40:40 
6Peter Gulden1960Achilles40:58 
7Leon Paelinck1960THOR41:08 
8Ger Dam1958THOR41:29 
9Jos Rens1959AVO 198342:10 
10Rien van Vossen1959Spado42:24 
11Jack Suijkerbuijk1956Tholen42:47 
12Arie Verhoeven1959Tilburg Road Runners43:19 
13Jos Ooms1959Olympia Halsteren43:54 
14Chris Hoebergen1960Roosendaal44:03 
15Michel van der Weegen1956AVO 198344:41 
16Peter Pelsma1956THOR46:22 
17Piet Danen1960Oud-Gastel46:29 
18Frans Nooren1956Etten-Leur46:47 
19Fred Mulders1956Heerle48:15 
20Jan Braat1956Roosendaal48:35 
21Peter Luijkx 1955Breda48:57 
22Kees van der Borst 1958Road Runners Etten-Leur49:26 
23Wil Hectors1958THOR50:34 
24Michel Bego1952Road Runners Etten-Leur54:47 
25Rob Adolphs1954Bavel55:11 
26Ad Kustermans1956Etten-Leur57:29 
 
D55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ciska Roelen1956THOR47:03 
2Dinie Megens1954Road Runners Etten-Leur52:55 
3Gitta Hoppenbrouwers1960AV Standdaarbuiten55:08 
 
H65, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1John van der Wansem1950De Langstraat36:05 
2Kees Verhoeven1950Goirle42:55 
3Jac Beekers1946Achilles44:14 
4Toon van Peer1951THOR45:27 
5Ton van Exsel1950avVN46:07 
6René de Kok1950THOR46:50 
7Rinus Mulders1948THOR47:22 
8Jan Kriesels1948avVN47:50 
9Johan Peeters1949AVR '9047:59 
10Peter Rijsdijk1950Diomedon51:14 
 
D65, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annie van Oijen1951DJA55:18 
2Mien Ossenblok1950AVO 198358:59 
 
Tamoil Nederland BV
 
www.uitslagen.nl21-10-2016 23:03