Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Blauwe Meer Cross

Loon op Zand - Zondag 23 oktober 2016

 
JPUPC, PUPILLEN C - 60
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Scott Romijn2009Prins Hendrik2:15 
2Finn Hoek2009Scorpio2:22 
3Guus Beumer2009Prins Hendrik2:24 
4Rens Gulickx2010Gloria2:36 
5Beau Janssens2010Atledo2:38 
6Stan Struijfs2010Gloria2:46 
7Riemer van Son2010Scorpio2:51 
8Jort Griep2010Scorpio3:25 
9Bent Verschure2012 4:25 
 
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C - 60
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Amber Jansens2009Gloria2:39 
2Anouk Rutjes2009Atledo2:44 
3Sara Beumer2010Prins Hendrik2:45 
4Britt Mutsaers2009Atledo2:52 
5Zarah Versluis2010Taxandria Atletiek3:14 
6Fay Leemans2010Gloria3:19 
7Britt de Jong2010Gloria3:26 
 
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B - 10
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pelle Böinck2008Prins Hendrik3:43 
2Lucas Rutjes2008Atledo3:45 
3Ewart van Son2008Scorpio4:01 
4Ot Jansen2008Sprint4:04 
5Jamie de Visser2008Energie4:14 
6Julian Peter2008Tilburg Road Runners4:14 
7Boris Griep2008Scorpio4:19 
8Jelle Kreeft2008Spiridon4:43 
9Jurre Verschure2008Atledo4:50 
10Mads Schellekens2008Attila5:08 
 
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B - 10
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nieke westerveen2008Atledo4:05 
2Brenna van de Laar2008Tilburg Road Runners4:17 
3Quinty Minkels2008Atledo4:40 
4Iselle Versluis2008Taxandria Atletiek4:42 
 
JPUPA, PUPILLEN A - 12
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ryan Heeren2006Spiridon4:29 
2Wouter Fallaux2006Energie4:29 
3Robbie Smulders2006Prins Hendrik4:31 
4Lennart de Vries2006Scorpio4:34 
5Ruben van Geenen2007Prins Hendrik4:36 
6Jens van Slooten2006Tilburg Road Runners4:45 
7Stijn Maarschalk2006Scorpio4:48 
8Vigo Maljaars2006Scorpio4:49 
9Gijs Schoenmakers2006Taxandria Atletiek4:51 
10Reyno Minkels2006Atledo4:54 
11Mark van de Ven2006ACW '665:05 
12Troj van Dongen2007Spiridon5:12 
13Pelle Verschure2008ACW '665:20 
14Sander ten Have2006Tilburg Road Runners5:24 
15David van Laerhoven2006Taxandria Atletiek5:30 
16Michiel Gulickx2006Gloria5:33 
17Stijn Groeneveld2006Scorpio5:38 
18Tom Burghouts2006ACW '665:44 
19Merijn van der Veek2007ACW '665:47 
20Sam van Lieshout2007Gloria5:57 
21Michel Fuite2007Tilburg Road Runners6:35 
22Thijs Nuijten2007ACW '666:35 
 
MPUPA, PUPILLEN A - 12
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lotte Aerts2007Generaal Michaelis4:38 
2Mirthe van Zon2007DAK4:46 
3Lotte Griep2006Scorpio4:48 
4Fenna Winkel2007Sprint4:49 
5Noëlle Schalk2006Spiridon4:59 
6Jill Paulus2007Atledo5:08 
7Lieve Peter2006Tilburg Road Runners5:14 
8Renée Lebbink2006Taxandria Atletiek5:15 
9Imke Geenen2007Gloria5:15 
10Inte van Kralingen2007GAC Hilversum5:20 
11Meike van Ravenstein2006ACW '665:20 
12Femke Sprangers2006Gloria5:25 
13Valerie Bruurmijn2006Gloria5:29 
14Ghislaine Schalk2007Spiridon5:32 
15Ziva Devue2007Gloria5:46 
16Benthe van Laarhoven2006ACW '665:54 
17Sanne Sprangers2006Gloria6:02 
18Renée Kramer2007Atledo6:24 
19Evelia Boustanidi2007Typhoon6:39 
 
JJUND, JONGENS JUNIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels Laros2005Scorpio5:19 
2Pieter Fallaux2004Energie5:25 
3Falco Aarts2004Atletiek Maastricht5:31 
4Jake Romijn2005Prins Hendrik5:34 
5Lans Timmermans2005Prins Hendrik5:40 
6Steyn Potuit2004Energie5:41 
7Tygo Naafs2004Spiridon5:46 
8Sven Grooters2005Prins Hendrik5:55 
9Daan Verschoor2005Taxandria Atletiek5:56 
10Max de Kruijf2005Prins Hendrik5:58 
11Koen Diepen2005Prins Hendrik5:58 
12Justin Steenkamp2004GVAC6:05 
13Gijs Fuite2004Taxandria Atletiek6:17 
14Micha Kooistra2004Tilburg Road Runners6:24 
15Vic Struyfs2005Gloria6:27 
16Marijn van Dijk2005Spiridon6:28 
17Niels van Slooten2004Tilburg Road Runners6:31 
18Ivan den Oudsten2005Spiridon6:36 
19Luc de Kruijf2005Prins Hendrik6:44 
20Indy Reitzema2004Papendrecht6:46 
21Victor van t Zelfde2004Typhoon6:47 
22Sep de Graaff2005ACW '666:48 
23Jelmer Bruurmijn2005Gloria6:49 
24Thymen van Zon2004DAK6:50 
25Bengt Kramer2004Atledo8:02 
 
MJUND, MEISJES JUNIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bieke Schipperen2004Scorpio5:45 
2Anne de Jong2004Atledo5:53 
3Kira Prooi2004Energie6:05 
4Tessa Schets2004AV '566:14 
5Iris Verheij2004Prins Hendrik6:14 
6Anouk Boomaerts2005DJA6:17 
7Marit Griep2004Scorpio6:18 
8Anna Bijl2004AVR '696:22 
9Inge van den Hout2004Gloria6:30 
10Roos de Jong2005Atledo6:33 
11Anouk Andeweg2005Spiridon6:40 
12Marloes oomen2005Prins Hendrik6:46 
13Danique Schalk2004Spiridon7:08 
14Amelie Peter2004Tilburg Road Runners7:49 
 
MJUNC, JUNIOREN C - 18
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Emmy van den Berg2002Prins Hendrik6:14 
2Safira den Oudsten2003Spiridon6:46 
3Willemijn Fuite2002Taxandria Atletiek6:46 
4Sanne Diepen2002Prins Hendrik6:52 
5Lotte van Lieshout2003Energie6:59 
6Lotte de Visser2002Energie7:20 
7Sofie Blankers2002Scorpio7:37 
8Veerle van Son2003Scorpio7:42 
9Noortje de Graauw2003Attila7:55 
10Lian Soijer2003Atledo8:34 
11Jeske van de Laar2002Attila8:34 
12Susan Lodewijks2003Atledo9:38 
 
JJUNC, JUNIOREN C - 24
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lars Laros2002Scorpio7:56 
2Stef Kapteijn2002AV '568:02 
3Gijs Brands2002Attila8:03 
4Wouter Schets2002AV '568:06 
5Niels Bosma2002Taxandria Atletiek8:23 
6Rick Verhagen2002Energie8:29 
7Kai van Tilburg2002Prins Hendrik8:53 
8Jasper van Laarhoven2002ACW '669:00 
9Gijs Houtman2003Prins Hendrik9:06 
10Sjoerd Gijzen2002Sprint9:06 
11Guus de Jong2002Atledo9:24 
12Tijn Blom2002Sprint9:43 
13Daan Steenbergen2002Tilburg Road Runners9:43 
14Rik Voogd2002ACW '6610:13 
15Christian Maas2003Taxandria Atletiek10:21 
16Danick imholz2003Energie10:52 
17Tom Gjaltema2003Energie10:53 
 
JJUNB, JUNIOREN B - 33
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bezuayehu Petersen2001AV '5611:54 
2Stan Schipperen2001Scorpio11:55 
3Rick van Riel2002Attila12:04 
4Bereket Petersen2001AV '5612:14 
5Max Polak2000PAC12:17 
6Aimane Benchellal2000Ilion12:17 
7Jaïr van Winkel2000Atledo12:19 
8Juul Knoester2000GVAC12:44 
9Bram Maas2001Tilburg Road Runners12:53 
10Jort Benz2001Spirit Oud Beijerland12:53 
11Jarreau Suijkerbuijk2001THOR13:02 
12Raphaël Dobbelstein2001Prins Hendrik13:27 
13Zep Couwenberg2001Attila13:31 
14Jesper Fortuin2000Energie14:01 
15Stan de Deugd2001Spado14:02 
16Loek Gijzen2000Sprint14:27 
17Marlon van Zijl2001Energie14:30 
18Sander Verweij2000Taxandria Atletiek14:31 
19Ian de Juncker2001Attila14:59 
20Gijs Knoester2000GVAC15:07 
21Jason Smits2001ACW '6615:13 
 
MJUNB, JUNIOREN B - 33
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lisa de Decker2001België14:36 
2Robin van Leijsen2001Spiridon14:40 
3Myrthe Kouwenberg2001Prins Hendrik14:56 
4Evi van Bladel2000ACW '6615:26 
5Cinder Vis2001OSS-VOLO15:36 
6Ilvia Hederik2001Energie15:49 
7Luka van Gennip2001Taxandria Atletiek16:38 
8Lisa van Boekel2000Taxandria Atletiek22:32 
9Anne Lodewijks2001 22:32 
 
JJUNA, JUNIOREN A - 55
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Robin van Riel2000Attila20:23 
2Cain Rutgers1999Almere '8120:23 
3Luc Velzeboer1998Almere '8120:41 
4Troy de Juncker1999Attila20:42 
5Mark Naaijer1999Energie20:46 
6Joey van 't Verlaat1999Spijkenisse20:47 
7Jaimy Voogt2000Energie22:56 
8Jorg Schellekens1999Attila23:11 
9Thomas Crul1998 24:32 
 
VSEN, VROUWEN - 5.500
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roos Blokhuis2001Passaat21:56 
2Merel van der Marel1999Haarlemmermeer22:45 
3Kristel van den Berg1998Energie23:35 
4Ashley Melcherts1998Energie23:35 
5Nisrine Masrhalmi1996Energie23:47 
6Fenna van Burg1995Prins Hendrik24:23 
7Iris van Dalen1998Tilburg Road Runners24:35 
8Lois Stokkers1999Energie25:24 
9Hester Lingsma1982 25:41 
10Jolien Bruininx1997AVR '6928:24 
11Sanne Louer1997Attila28:25 
12Nikki Bagchus1987DAK28:36 
13Sophie de Graaf1998Energie28:45 
14Kady Moerenhout1988Atledo30:29 
15Esmay van de Laar1997Attila31:47 
16Elise Smolders1989 33:27 
17Lion Smitsmans1966Attila36:46 
 
V35, VROUWEN - 5.500
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marjon de Kok1974Prins Hendrik24:33 
2Jessica Joosten1977ACW '6626:28 
3Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen1977DAK28:02 
4Inge Schipperen-Verhagen1973Scorpio28:10 
5Lianne Ivens1973ACW '6629:29 
6Marloes de Jong1978Atledo30:16 
7Karin van Ham1978Atledo31:04 
8Veronieke Geenen1971Gloria35:05 
9Marleen van Dooren1974Attila35:09 
10Petra de Jong1975Gloria36:07 
 
V45, VROUWEN - 5.500
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ciska Hensen1971DAK25:10 
2Loes Verstappen1971Tilburg Road Runners26:50 
3Marionne Kat1968Spiridon26:56 
4Loes Vingerhoets1965Achil '8727:51 
5Peggy van Lee1966Tilburg Road Runners28:06 
6Nicole Sweens1971Tilburg Road Runners29:21 
7Jacqueline Stouten1963Atledo30:48 
8Hanny Roksnoer1961ACW '6632:06 
9Petra van Houtum1970Loopgroep GoRun35:52 
10Lidy Swolfs1964Gloria36:16 
 
MSEN, MANNEN - 8.250
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels de Jong1988Sprint30:04 
2Lauran Beijens1992Tilburg Road Runners30:09 
3Luuk Maas1999Tilburg Road Runners30:42 
4Dennis de Freytas1990Tilburg Road Runners31:42 
5Joep Staps1990De Langstraat31:48 
6Jesse van de Ven1993Spado31:57 
7Nick Jansen1995Sprint32:28 
8Jeroen Engels1983Prins Hendrik33:07 
9Eelco Riemens1992Energie33:30 
10Jan van den Hoogen1989Prins Hendrik34:12 
11Carliho Suijkerbuijk1995THOR34:40 
12Vincent Bloem1994Pallas '9334:45 
13Koen van Duijnhoven1998THOR34:53 
14Kilian van der Wolf1996Tilburg Road Runners35:59 
15Michel Broeders1983Spiridon36:16 
16Ralph Jacobs1984Atledo37:01 
17Sjors Visser1998Energie37:56 
18Marc van Vliet1984Tilburg Road Runners38:16 
19Joris Sauvé 1990 43:28 
20Gerwin Witlox1973ACW '6643:52 
21Walter Verbeet1996Energie44:01 
22Thomas Bernard1966Atledo45:02 
 
M35, MANNEN - 8.250
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jean Pierre Hoeboer1972 31:58 
2Joël Geurts1975Sprint33:29 
3Sammy Peter1973Tilburg Road Runners35:57 
4Dick Bink1973Spiridon37:01 
5Steven van Bunningen1981Sprint37:03 
6Billy de Bruijn1977Atledo37:41 
7Patrick van Gurp1973DAK38:29 
8Iwan Oprins1973Spiridon39:33 
9Matthieu Verlinde1976Atledo40:45 
10Erwin Gulickx1973Gloria42:44 
11Dolf Willemen1976Spiridon43:15 
 
M45, MANNEN - 8.250
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Armand van der Smissen1968Tilburg Road Runners33:25 
2Arno Hulshof1964Sprint35:41 
3Mar-hein van der Wiel1969DAK35:47 
4Toine van Beckhoven1970Attila36:01 
5Louis van den Dungen1965Spiridon37:58 
6Harry Beekmans1970DAK38:38 
7Ronald Cune1967Tilburg Road Runners38:40 
8Albert de rooij1970Atledo38:44 
9Mark van de Ven1963Attila38:47 
10Jan Menssen1962Spiridon40:17 
11Marcel van Geenen1966ACW '6640:59 
12Toine van Gils1966Atledo41:16 
13Erik van Roovert1969Attila42:01 
14Peter Kramer1964Atledo42:52 
15Michel Verhoeven1970Sprint43:17 
16Ron Breij1964Achil '8743:40 
17Hans Lodewijks1967Atledo44:34 
18Johan van Wanrooij1963Atledo45:40 
19Martie Reuvers1969Atledo47:35 
20Ramon Zanoni1970Gloria47:36 
 
M55, MANNEN - 8.250
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ron de Veer1961Tilburg Road Runners24:00 
2Wout Graafmans1958Spiridon24:16 
3Jan van Loenhout1961Scorpio24:19 
4Henk Bruijns1956Sprint24:49 
5Gerard Wouters1951Spiridon24:57 
6Tini de Laat1954DAK25:01 
7Johan Flipsen1961Atledo25:51 
8Kees van der Put1957Eindhoven Atletiek25:59 
9Henk Beijens1954Tilburg Road Runners26:07 
10Ad Kieboom1954Scorpio26:46 
11Chris Sprengers1956ACW '6627:53 
12Kees Vermijs1953Atledo27:58 
13Jan Vermeer1954Spiridon28:12 
14Gerrit Heij1954Attila29:14 
15Jan van Kuijk1952 29:50 
16Kees Pijnenburg1959Atledo30:45 
17Geerten Verbeet1959Energie35:50 
 
M65, MANNEN 65 - 5.5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martien van de Ven1948Atletiek Oirschot26:35 
2Walter van Gurp1951DAK27:07 
3Ad de Jong1948Atledo27:11 
4Andre Aarts1946Scorpio30:30 
5Jan Maaskant1949Gloria33:04 
6Jan Remmerswaal1949Loopgroep GoRun34:08 
 
MRECR, RECREANTEN BMC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ahmed abubakar1997DAK10:29 
2Puk Gool1995Attila10:42 
3Tijke Wentink1997Attila10:47 
4Nichel Schoon1975Zaltbommel Dutch Runners12:00 
5Jac van Gool1963Tilburg14:15 
6Leo van de Pol1957Atledo14:32 
7Henk de Jong1960Loon op Zand14:52 
8Michel de Juncker1969Tilburg15:48 
9Pascal Dobbelstein1968 16:57 
 
VRECR, RECREANTEN BMC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sara van Grunsven1997 13:07 
2Daphne van Zandvoort1997DAK13:16 
3Indy Nebbeling1995Spiridon15:25 
4Nancy van Uitert1966 18:11 
5Marie-José Soijer1968Loopgroep GoRun18:29 
6Claudia de Visser1974 18:38 
7Sandra Becks1974Kaatsheuvel18:41 
8Famke Pullens1978Loopgroep GoRun18:42 
9Els van den Hout1967 18:44 
10Corry Verschure1959ACW '6618:44 
11Larissa Op 't Hoog1995Tilburg Road Runners19:21 
12Tessa Trommelen1993Atledo20:39 
13Jose Boeije1985Tilburg Road Runners21:28 
 
MRECR, RECREANTEN BMC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yoram Polak1996PAC20:32 
2Dennis van Aspert1982 24:23 
3Bert Hederik1962avVN25:16 
4Jeroen van 't Verlaat1947Spijkenisse26:06 
5Jacco Schipperen1967 26:24 
6Martijn Lamers1977 27:31 
7Bas van Gils1978 27:56 
8Dirk van Zwieten1986 30:32 
9Patrick Aerts1972Generaal Michaelis30:47 
10Lex Meijer1971 31:27 
11Michel van de Ven1976Loopgroep GoRun32:36 
12P de Visser1972 33:02 
13Jelger Ansems1977Atledo33:05 
14Thijs Lokven1986 34:15 
15Hans Budie1964Terheijden36:00 
16Koen van Assche1981Atledo36:57 
17Michiel van Assche1979 37:26 
18Jan van Wijk1970Gorinchem38:47 
19Emiel Rooijackers1972Terheijden39:00 
 
VRECR, RECREANTEN BMC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sabine Becx1994 28:27 
2Roos Staps1994 28:40 
3Susan Meeuwis1988Tilburg Road Runners29:29 
4Mijke Aerts-Jennen1976 30:15 
5Hannah van den Hoogen1983 30:18 
6Patricia van den Heijkant1985 34:45 
7Manda Budie1988Terheijden34:55 
8Ildike Berecz1975 35:22 
9Jori Cales1982 35:36 
10Conny de Wit1969Loopgroep GoRun37:16 
11Henriëtte Becks1978Wijk en Aalburg38:24 
12Joyce van Schouwen1979Terheijden38:35 
13Elly de Charro1961Attila38:59 
 
MRECR, RECREANTEN BMC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans Verboven1954 36:07 
2Maurits Knol1985Tilburg36:49 
3Alex de Langen1963Spirit Oud Beijerland37:37 
4Clemens Vollebergh1963Nijmegen37:44 
5Harley van Kuijk1978 38:09 
6Sander Wijsen1978 40:07 
7Levi Splinters1995Genderen40:28 
8John van Mersbergen1986Eethen40:29 
9Maarten van der Eijk1981Den Hoorn Zh41:31 
10Fabian Splinters1998Genderen42:56 
11Dave Wijdemaat1972 43:00 
12Christian Blanken1989Loon op Zand43:30 
13Coen Adams1975 43:35 
14Kevin van Oosterwijk1999 44:28 
15Robby Wagemakers1983Heesch45:28 
16Jan van Uitert1959Loopgroep GoRun45:39 
17Roland van Oosterwijk1971 46:09 
18Jürgen de Brouwer1968 46:26 
19Joost van Laarhoven1977 47:34 
20Wouter Pepping1978 47:34 
21Pascal Waterval1969 49:46 
22Ludy van Hilst1963 50:03 
23Marc Verbeek1964Loopgroep GoRun51:01 
24Ebel Magnin1960 51:07 
25Mikel Janssens1966Tilburg54:11 
26Wim Witlox1949 54:35 
27Arnold Boekhoud1978Loon op Zand55:05 
 
VRECR, RECREANTEN BMC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bianca Wagemakers1986Heesch43:06 
2Nicolle de Brouwer1972 46:32 
3Brenda Cornelissen1975Spirit Oud Beijerland46:39 
4Katharina de Kool1963 47:35 
5Dorien Kramer1976Atledo50:01 
6Ceciel van der Muuren1970België51:51 
7Joanne de Fijter-van Uden1973 55:00 
 
MRECR, BLOTE VOETEN RU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dyon Schlebos1982Tilburg12:41 
2Sebas Bostelaar1979Tilburg12:44 
3Rob Kokx1997Atledo14:00 
4Niels Hassink1989Tilburg14:02 
5Tonnie Scheutjens1966Loopgroep GoRun14:03 
6Paul Aarts1959Tilburg Road Runners14:34 
 
VRECR, BLOTE VOETEN RU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sjoertje Cromberge1956Loopgroep GoRun19:06 
2Geike Bastiaansen2002Tilburg20:42 
 
M-16, VB 16- 1.200 ME
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Colin Bressers2003Atledo4:39 
2Jordan Beute2003Sprint5:35 
3Timo Helmhout2002Sprint5:55 
4Lars van Leeuwen2001Sprint7:47 
 
V-16, VB 16- 1.200 ME
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lotte Verhoeven2003ACW '667:03 
 
M16+, VB 16+ 1.800 ME
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tobias de Jager1989ACW '667:11 
2Lars van Ravenstein1994ACW '668:23 
3Lucas Voerman2000Sprint8:47 
 
V16+, VB 16+ 1.800 ME
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lieke Sweep1995Sprint10:17 
 
www.uitslagen.nl03-11-2016 20:15