Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 41e Dijkloop

Schoonhoven - Zaterdag 29 oktober 2016

 
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jasmijn Jansen2001Lekkerkerk13:31 
2Amber den Hartog2007Lekkerkerk16:55 
3Frederique Noorlander2007Lekkerkerk16:56 
4Jasmijn Schols2007Capelle aan den IJssel19:49 
 
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carl Martens2005Ilion9:33 
2Jasper van der Graaf2001Lekkerkerk9:45 
3Robin Schols2004Capelle aan den IJssel10:13 
4Levi de Bruijn2006Avantri10:46 
5Tim Leeman2005AAA11:00 
6Henri Vennix2008Schoonhoven12:04 
7Ivar Martens2007Ilion13:37 
 
VROUW, 6 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anne Visser1996Avantri32:32 
2Simona Kopecka1975Lekkerkerk33:04 
3Heleen de Groot1962Hekendorp33:15 
4Sofia Brenkman1952Gouda34:26 
5Helma Schinkel1965Polsbroek35:44 
6Laura Blom1979Gouda36:38 
7Betty Dolfing1962Runners Club Woerden36:54 
8Paula Voorwinden1998Noordeloos37:00 
9Mignon Donk1969Schoonhoven38:43 
10Nelie Versluijs1968Schoponhoven39:11 
11Janneke Oostendorp1971Schoonhoven39:19 
12Linda de Groot1982Krimpen a/s IJssel40:55 
13Aveliene Diekema1993Schoonhoven41:05 
14Karolien van Assem1973Bergambacht41:32 
15Jolanda de Visser1967Lekkerkerk42:58 
16Mariska Wit1977Zuid-Beijerland44:22 
17AnnekÚke van Kekem1982Rotterdam44:22 
18Maria Graciela vd Pauw1965Spijkenisse44:49 
19Annemieke Verhiest1966Heenvliet44:49 
 
MAN, 6 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Zijderlaan1968Avantri21:30 
2Jacco van der Wel1976Avantri22:49 
3Menno Beck1988Haag Atletiek22:50 
4Remco Roest1999Avantri23:56 
5Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek24:00 
6Rick Peltenburg1990Schoonhoven24:53 
7Piet van Wijngaarden1952Avantri25:06 
8Marwan Amhil2001Lekkerkerk25:11 
9Dick van den Bosch1991Benthuizen25:20 
10Derk Roest1973Avantri25:21 
11Jos Koeleman1953Avantri26:20 
12Vincent Uilenberg1996Avantri26:42 
13Peter van den Bosch1985Leusden26:57 
14Gabrie Gunst1963Schoonhoven27:31 
15Kees van der Heul1951Avantri27:51 
16Wim de Groot1960avVN28:27 
17Jeffrey Verweij1991Krimpen a/d IJssel30:35 
18Arie den Oudsten1950Waddinxveen31:08 
19Keesjan Zweistra1976Lekkerkerk32:07 
20Jaap Boonstoppel1954Schoonhoven33:23 
21Yuri de Groot1979 33:24 
22George van Doesburg1957Gouda33:53 
23Bouke den Ouden1955lekkerkerk34:14 
24Gerard Rietveld1952Krimpen ad IJssel34:15 
25Bram Brenkman1951Gouda34:33 
26Jan Kobrua1962Boskoop35:51 
27Berend Los1979Moordrecht36:05 
28Henk Lodder1953Nieuwegein36:07 
29Mischa van Grieken1975Gouda36:12 
30Jan Blom1948AV Gouda36:23 
31Michael Leung1969Zoetermeer36:59 
32Hans de Jong1952Schoonhoven37:17 
33Dirk Borghouts1952Gouda37:27 
34Wouter de Groot1948Avantri39:14 
35Jack Stofbergen1968Arnhem41:32 
36Tony Anders1967Gouda41:34 
37Henk Lansbergen1946Honselersdijk42:36 
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruda van Zeijst1964IJsselstein43:59 
2Rosanne Teeuwen1992Krimpen aan den IJssel44:09 
3Marleen Zijderlaan1970Avantri44:52 
4Margreet van Zijl1975Gouda45:56 
5Pauline van Norden1974Avantri46:29 
6Daphne Lamboo1991Avantri46:53 
7Judith de Lange1990Amsterdam51:21 
8Willemeijn Faas1967Moordrecht51:41 
9Gemmeke Verhagen1970Avantri52:23 
10Annemarie Slingerland1989Rotterdam53:54 
11Liesbeth Steehouwer1970Avantri55:31 
12Lenie de Visser1957Waterweg56:34 
13Gery 't Hart1970Lekkerkerk57:00 
14Alexandra Lingen1971Avantri57:15 
15Magdalena Magnee1980Schoonhoven57:16 
16Willemijn van Soolingen1991Utrecht58:23 
17Kathalijne Sluijs1989Polsbroek1:05:03 
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Brent Pieterse1992Nieuwkoop34:12 
2Michael Woerden1975De Veenlopers34:47 
3Bernard Wit1975Gouda34:59 
4Jorrit Slaman1983Bergambacht35:08 
5Paul Schermers1982Gouda37:45 
6Patrick de Gier1991Avantri37:45 
7Jelle Keus1983AAV '3637:48 
8Jorge Verstraten1981Gouda37:54 
9Wilko Schuijff1981Avantri37:54 
10Jos Schinkel1963 38:20 
11Robert Hofman1973Avantri38:30 
12Wilco Rijneveld1992Schoonhoven39:12 
13Sander Bessels1980AV Gouda40:26 
14Kees van Zantwijk1968Hellas40:30 
15Wouter de Jong1982PAC41:24 
16Michel Vollebregt1961Nieuwkoop41:27 
17Gert Anker1979Gouda41:37 
18Jan Cammeraat1951Zoetermeer41:53 
19Anton Hogendoorn1978Driebruggen42:22 
20Tonnie van den Heuvel1980Lekkerkerk42:28 
21Joep van de Haterd1978Schoonhoven42:50 
22Dirk Bruijn1961Utrecht43:01 
23Ab de Kluijver1968Avantri43:02 
24Remco Haanstra1973Avantri43:52 
25Peter den Hartog1968Avantri44:08 
26Frans Woerden1970De Veenlopers44:10 
27Edwin Vrieselaar1988Schoonhoven44:29 
28Hugo de Vries1962Sleewijk44:36 
29Paul Klis1961Cappelle a/d IJssel44:36 
30Steven Suiker1982Rotterdam44:43 
31Willem Benschop1949AV '4745:18 
32Arie Rooken1970Schoonhoven45:48 
33Jeroen Schinkel1977Ijsselstein46:12 
34Menno Hordijk1978Atverni46:22 
35Dennis van der Hulst1983Zoetermeer46:50 
36Kees Snoek1957Gouda46:59 
37Arie van Buren1996lekkerkerk47:04 
38Lars van der Heiden1985Giessenburg47:24 
39Edwin van Zijtveld1976Schoonhoven47:49 
40Piet van Herk1950AV '4747:51 
41Ton Jongbloed1953Lopik47:53 
42Thierry Trampe1979Ouderkerk aan den IJssel48:10 
43Peter Hoogervorst1960Ter Aar48:22 
44Martin van Driel1978Berkel&Rodenrijs48:50 
45Sven de Keiser1988Schoonhoven49:09 
46Pieter van Rossum1965Avantri49:09 
47Niels van der Meijden1991Heukelum49:28 
48Jan van der Meijden1962Herukelum49:28 
49Peter Koolwijk1965Gouda49:35 
50John Wiegersma1968Avantri50:27 
51Cor Verburg1970Lekkerkerk50:31 
52Dirk Kersbergen1956Hei en Boeicop50:49 
53Ronald Bottema1961Woerden50:53 
54Simao dos Santos da Cruz1964Rotterdam51:20 
55Andre de Lange1950Gouda51:21 
56Paul Verdouw1975Gouda51:26 
57Frans Hertog1959Waddinxveen51:44 
58Kees Groen1954Lekkerkerk51:46 
59Frank Spaas1969Gouda52:24 
60Gerard Krijgsman1979Gouda53:22 
61Jolle Bosma1964Lekkerkerk53:37 
62Roel de Boer1944Schoonhoven53:46 
63Frank van Bruggen1958Avantri53:52 
64Ben de Wildt1952Avantri54:09 
65Sander Kempres1991Utrecht54:17 
66Johan Kompier1949Nieuwerbrug55:44 
67Peter en Erik van der Born1995Schoonhoven56:27 
68Charles van IJsselmuide1948Avantri57:11 
69Remco Alferink1988Puttershoek57:26 
70Lars van der Giesen1988Rotterdam57:26 
71Koos Zieldorff1952Avantri58:10 
72Martin Visser1961Bleskensgraaf1:01:58 
73Bastiaan Verhoef1982Waddinxveen1:03:11 
 
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Astrid van der Born1965Avantri1:50:37 
2Mandy van Vught1994Lekkerkerk1:52:41 
3Jantine van Soolingen1993Rotterdam1:55:36 
4Marian Bakker1973Bergambacht1:56:57 
5Marylin Bruinsma1964Ouderkerk ad IJssel2:01:23 
6Annemarije van Welzen1990Stolwijk2:08:17 
 
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jordi van de Sanden1995Tilburg Road Runners1:16:09 
2Jaco van Buren1979Stolwijk1:17:35 
3Cornelis Verboom1986Rotterdam Atletiek1:18:12 
4Rutger Kramer1976De Koplopers1:22:06 
5Rob Kromwijk1979Running AP1:24:09 
6Andy Koolmees1972SC Reeuwijk1:24:18 
7Piet Voorwinden Noordeloos1:27:55 
8Ramon Hagedoorn1975Gouda1:28:40 
9Richard Groenendijk1967Lekkerkerk1:29:00 
10Hans Boender1972IJsselstein1:30:52 
11Martjan Bodegom1980Lekkerkerk1:30:54 
12Jody Schinkel1979Benschop1:33:00 
13Remco Kooistra1981Capelle aan den IJssel1:33:24 
14Martijn Koorneef lekkerkerk1:33:46 
15Arie Visser1961Avantri1:34:20 
16Jan Vermeulen1958Ouderkerk ad IJssel1:34:27 
17Ruben van Bruggen1988Avantri1:35:58 
18Boudewijn de Feijter1964Lopik1:36:17 
19Erik Tolhoek1967Krimpen1:36:29 
20Jeroen van der Horst1981Utrecht1:37:01 
21Thomas Sijlsma1985Utrecht1:37:01 
22Leendert Jan Breur1966Haastrecht1:37:39 
23Michiel Bom1992Amsterdam1:39:02 
24Thomas Fortgens1991Gouda1:39:19 
25Dirk Blom1957Clytoneus1:39:22 
26Nico van de Heuvel1955Avantri1:40:17 
27Tjia Liem1958Rotterdam1:40:32 
28Johan de Visser1967Lekkerkerk1:40:48 
29Theo den Braanker1965Sliedrecht1:41:32 
30Pepijn van der Wiel1986Gouda1:42:46 
31Martijn Scherrenberg1975Schoonhoven1:43:35 
32Ab Buitendijk1952Krimpen ad IJssel1:43:53 
33Stefan Gomes1984Gouda1:44:31 
34Cor Terlouw1963Avantri1:44:45 
35Leo van den Hoven1953Clytoneus1:45:03 
36Robert de Heer1989Stolwijk1:45:14 
37Mark Rietveld1981Stolwijk1:48:21 
38Sebastiaan van Doorn1985Gouda1:48:50 
39Martin Boers1975Ouderkerk a/d IJssel1:48:55 
40Jos Kemper1968Bergschenhoek1:48:55 
41Jacob-Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven1:49:16 
42Andre Pruijssers1965Lekkerkerk1:50:10 
43Chris van Assen1969Bergambacht1:50:15 
44Willem-Wouter Aantjes1973Gouda1:50:17 
45Hans van Wurmond1969Bergambacht1:50:53 
46Nick Pruijssers1994Lekkerkerk1:51:03 
47Jan-Willem van Welzen1989Stolwijk1:51:25 
48Bart Bremmer1992Zegsveld1:52:33 
49Werner Noorlander1988Lekkerkerk1:52:41 
50Jan Schinkel1953Benschop1:53:50 
51Henk van Soolingen1963IJsselstein1:55:29 
52John Merton1961IJsselstein Ut1:57:41 
53Tim de Jong1993Barendrecht1:58:54 
54Rene van der Kraan1966Schiedam1:59:01 
55Tjeco Smits1961AV Gouda2:00:28 
56Wim Stolk1963Streefkerk2:01:06 
57Chris Bruinsma Ouderkerk ad IJssel2:01:23 
58Martin Rath1954Krimpen ad IJssel2:03:37 
59Jaap Nell Cappelle ad IJssel2:04:12 
60John Iseger1944Berkenwoude2:04:42 
61Heico Kerkmeester1963PAC2:05:47 
62Jasper Noorlandt1971Groot-Ammers2:05:51 
63Jan Verlaan1956Ijsselstein2:06:02 
64Pieter Bas Stalk1993Streefkerk2:07:43 
65Piet de Vos1948Cabauw2:09:00 
66Ronald Janse1966Ammerstol2:09:54 
67Eric van Welzen1991Stolwijk20:10:44 
68Ron Budding1964Vlaardingen22:11:33 
 
www.uitslagen.nl31-10-2016 19:50