Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Hollandia ParkCross 2016 (crosscircuit.nl)

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 30 oktober 2016

 
J-9, JEUGDLOOP -9
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Zeb Tesselaar2009Hera3:41 
2Justin Alewijnse2007AV Aalsmeer3:51 
3Max Preijer2007SAV3:53 
4Jouke Schouten2007Zwaag4:00 
5Sven Mulder2008Hylas4:04 
6Mels Ruiter2007Spanbroek4:06 
7Sven de Haas2009SAV4:08 
8Jelle Rol2007NEA Volharding4:14 
9Sem Schouten2008Zwaag4:14 
10Maartje Van Warmerdam2008Hem4:16 
11Jurian Boogaard2007Heerhugowaard4:22 
12Martijn van der Meijden2008Hylas4:35 
13Jitse Schep2009SAV4:39 
14Menno Brandt2008SAV5:01 
15Sjors Eveleens2009Hollandia5:02 
16Dion Harlaar2007SAV5:19 
17Dove Visser2010Hoorn Nh5:20 
18Sepp Goutier2011Hoorn5:30 
19Liam van Asselt2011Zwaag6:40 
 
M-9, JEUGDLOOP -9
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Malin Schouten2007Hera3:46 
2Liz Jonk2007AV Edam3:55 
3Maartje Tuil2008Hollandia3:57 
4Jill Hoeve2007Hollandia4:00 
5Kaitlijn van Dongeren2006SAV4:02 
6Rosa Ham2007Nibbixwoud4:10 
7Kayleigh Bruggeman2007Hollandia4:12 
8Rosalie ten Bruggencate2008Hera4:18 
9Chiméne Ooms2006Wieringermeer4:19 
10Gwen Hoekstra2008SAV4:20 
11Ella Klumpenhouwer2007SAV4:24 
12Sophie de Haas2009SAV4:26 
13Fiene Jonk2008AV Edam4:33 
14Femke Molenaar2007Nibbixwoud4:41 
15Amber Adriaansen2007Noordkop4:43 
16Maartje Rol2010NEA Volharding4:45 
17Eva Boumans2009Obdam4:45 
18Anouck Zwagemaker2009SAV4:55 
19Amarins Dronrijp2011Hoorn Nh4:59 
20Eva Ahmad2008Hollandia5:16 
21Ilse Boumans2010ARO '885:22 
22Yara Harlaar2009SAV5:23 
23Lynn de Rooij  6:44 
 
J-12, JEUGDLOOP 10-12
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ioann Lobles2004Noordkop3:09 
2Lennart Boogaard2005Hera3:12 
3Vasco Mosselman2006SAV3:14 
4Harm Fiske2004Hoorn3:16 
5Mika Baro2004DOKEV3:19 
6Roelf de Mooij2003Hera3:23 
7Sicco Deurloo2005Hollandia3:24 
8Niek Kollé2004Noordkop3:29 
9Jac Ruiter2006Spanbroek3:29 
10Siem van Diepen2005Nibbixwoud3:31 
11Mel van de Laan2005Nibbixwoud3:32 
12Finn Braas2004Hoogkarspel3:33 
13Jochem van Warmerdam2006Hem3:35 
14Dylan Adriaansen2003Noordkop3:36 
15Stef Beerepoot2004Spanbroek3:38 
16Thijs ten Bruggencate2005Hera3:44 
17Ties van Warmerdam2004Hem3:47 
18Maik van Diepen2005Hollandia3:56 
19Tije Hoekema2006Hoorn Nh3:57 
20Jelle Schirrman2004Wognum3:58 
21Senna Giling2006Hollandia3:58 
22Anton Groot2006Hollandia4:01 
23Cas van der Veen2005DOKEV4:04 
24Rijan Weijers2005TAS '824:07 
25Colin Alewijnse2006AV Aalsmeer4:09 
26Pieter Schouten2004Zwaag4:12 
27Esmael Ahmad2006Hollandia5:09 
 
M-12, JEUGDLOOP 10-12
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jinte Braas2006SAV3:30 
2Ella van der Velde2004SAV3:31 
3Isa Kollé2004Noordkop3:35 
4Lana Broers2006Hera3:36 
5Ezra Minneboo2004Hollandia3:38 
6Roanna Geleijn2005AV Aalsmeer3:42 
7Gwen Alewijnse2005AV Aalsmeer3:44 
8Maaike Wiebers2005Hoorn Nh3:45 
9Sophie Roos2006Hollandia3:47 
10India Plomp2006Hollandia3:47 
11Eva Mettivier Meyer2005Hoorn3:50 
12Luca Klumpenhouwer2003SAV3:52 
13Nienke Mast2006NEA Volharding3:54 
14Bente Tuil2005Hollandia3:54 
15Tara Koomen2004SAV3:55 
16Maud van den Loon2006Nibbixwoud3:56 
17Sanna van de Griend2004Hollandia3:57 
18Damanja Reus2005SAV4:15 
19Tara de Greeuw2006Hollandia4:39 
20Nikita Ooms2003Wieringermeer5:13 
 
J-15, JEUGDLOOP 13-15
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Luca van Diepen2003Hylas6:03 
2Martijn Bakker2001Trias6:06 
3Jeff Tesselaar2003Hera6:11 
4Angelo Visser2002NEA Volharding6:16 
5Rein Elings2003Spanbroek6:18 
6Rick Thomasse2002Trias6:31 
7Lars Philipsen2002Hera6:32 
8Milan Biesheuvel2002AV Aalsmeer6:34 
9Nick Beerepoot2002Spanbroek6:46 
10Kick Doornbos2002Hera7:07 
11Quinten van Delft2002Hollandia7:07 
12Robin Koning2002Trias7:11 
13Olav Mulder2002Hylas7:16 
14Ryan Steenvoorden2002Noordkop7:34 
 
M-15, JEUGDLOOP 13-15
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fee Mok2003SAV6:49 
2Eline Mast2003Purmerend6:51 
3Nina van Diepen2001Hylas6:53 
4Gwen Feenstra2002Hera6:59 
5Manon Verdonck2002AV Edam7:09 
6Ella Mosselman2003SAV7:12 
7Annika Boogaard2002SAV7:25 
8Vere Tavenier2001Hera7:47 
9Ciara van Dongeren2003SAV7:50 
10Nina Kruijer2003Hylas7:51 
11Rosan Knol2004Nibbixwoud8:13 
12Noah Verduin2003TAS '828:23 
13Veronique Bruin2003Wieringermeer8:25 
14Shauna van Dongeren2001SAV8:46 
15Zola Assorgia2002SV Sportlust9:11 
 
J-19, JEUGDLOOP 16-19
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rutger Keet1997Noordkop8:32 
2Twan Pormes1998Zaanland8:33 
3Pepijn Smilda2000Hera8:34 
4Djoao Lobles2001Noordkop8:35 
5Jeffrey Wassenaar1998SV Sportlust10:14 
6Jens Beerepoot2000Hera10:58 
7Dean Niesten2000Hera11:22 
8Jens Müller1999Trias11:27 
9Luuk Bruins2000Hollandia11:33 
 
M-19, JEUGDLOOP 16-19
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jetske van Kampen1998Hylas10:17 
2Dana Steeman2000Berkhout11:55 
3Esmee Bakker1999Lycurgus11:57 
 
V SEN, 5.5 KM VROUWEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Charissa Czech1986Noordkop22:32 
2Cora Kiekens-Klaver1987Oudkarspel23:30 
3Martine Ligthart1988SAV25:02 
4Veerle van Balen1987AV '2326:14 
5Heleen Wildoer1994SAV26:26 
6Sarah Wiebers1988Hollandia27:14 
7Silke Bink1992Breezand28:19 
8Sandra Okkerse1984SV Sportlust29:02 
9Moniek van Kilsdonk1983Loopgroep Hoorn29:41 
10Floor ter Burg1992Wieringerwaard30:18 
11Sanne Glas1987Hera30:19 
12Jos Beentjes1998Oosthuizen30:45 
13Martine van Zaunge1993AV Edam31:16 
14Melanie Jonker- Verbrugge1983SV Sportlust31:33 
15Dorien Kuin1998Hoogkarspel32:13 
16Ellen Bink1990Wieringermeer33:14 
17Ellen van Wieren1990Wieringermeer33:44 
18Frenchie de Kunder1989Hollandia34:28 
19Joelle van Asselt1986Zwaag35:42 
20Janine Fraikin1982Loopgroep Hoorn37:19 
 
V 35, 5.5 KM VROUWEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Katinka de Jong1979Hollandia22:14 
2Jessica Glasbergen 1979SV Sportlust24:29 
3Marleen Stroomer1977Zwaag26:53 
4Marloes de Valk1976Hoorn Nh27:10 
5Esther Romein1980Hollandia29:15 
6Kelly Bais1979SV Sportlust30:58 
7Monique Ooms-Abbekerk1977Wieringermeer33:49 
8Marieke Laan1977Zwaag34:36 
 
V 40, 5.5 KM VROUWEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hanne Hofmans1976Heerhugowaard23:22 
2Fa Adda1972AV '2323:49 
3Lonneke Tol1976Loopgroep Hoorn25:49 
4Rita Quist-Kuip1973Loopgroep Hoorn26:41 
5Esmiralda Beijer1973Wieringermeer28:15 
6Saskia Verijzer-Sleking1975SV Sportlust28:51 
7Jacqueline Postma1972Hoorn Nh29:51 
8Heidi Oud1976Zwaag30:31 
9Monica Zuidberg1974SV Sportlust31:00 
10Arinne Olsthoorn1976Wieringerwerf32:38 
11Mirjam van der Eijk1975Midwoud32:50 
 
V 45, 5.5 KM VROUWEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lucienne Groenendijk1969SV Sportlust24:27 
2Audrey Breur1968Noordkop25:06 
3Ivonne Kramer1967SAV25:14 
4Marleen Heemels1969Zaanland25:42 
5Linda Tesselaar Hera26:37 
6Silvia de Reus1968Waarland27:01 
7Margrat Koster1968SAV27:06 
8Margret Does1971Hera28:37 
9Irene van Dalen1969SV Sportlust29:51 
10Esther Winter1967Heerhugowaard29:52 
11Margret van Kampen-van de1970Wieringermeer31:19 
12Irma Sijm1971Hollandia32:37 
13Hélène Schilder1971SAV34:49 
 
V 50, 5.5 KM VROUWEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mirjam de Boer1963SAV24:32 
2Connie van der Lee1962DOKEV24:37 
3Esther Veldhuis1965SAV24:53 
4Margareth Smal1965Hollandia26:05 
5Sylvia Stahli1964Den Helder28:29 
6Winy Grenk1962Blokker28:44 
7Ingrethe Karsten1964Loopgroep Hoorn28:47 
8Ria Wagemaker1961SV Sportlust29:05 
9Loes Kunst-Vijzelaar1961Hollandia29:33 
10Lianne Smal 1966Avenhorn30:31 
11Bea Sikkink1964SAV30:53 
12Hannie Stam-Van Diepen1962Hera31:23 
13Wiljo Los1963Hollandia33:53 
14Sonja Evers1966Hoorn Nh34:08 
15Di Nijs Carri1966Hoorn Nh36:35 
16Gabriele Arens1965Noordkop36:43 
 
V 55, 5.5 KM VROUWEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ans Thole1958SAV25:22 
2Wilma van Wouw1960Hollandia25:34 
3Hankie Bijl1958Hollandia30:23 
4Annette Bleeker1960SAV30:55 
5Mary Koenis1954Hollandia31:03 
6Carla Zwart1961Hollandia32:39 
7C. van Bochxmeer1961Loopgroep Hoorn36:02 
 
MTRIM, 5.5 KM MANNEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Remco Bruin1986Hylas21:26 
2Frank Houter1965Spanbroek24:20 
3Nico van Dalen 1965SV Sportlust24:41 
4Jan Klaver1981Hollandia25:12 
5Peter Appelman1956Trias26:23 
6Marcel Laan1968Blokker27:35 
7Gerard Vermeulen1963Purmerend28:50 
8Jeroen Vleeschhouwer1983Purmerend29:10 
9Peter Oudheusden1966Hollandia29:28 
10Marco Schoen1965Loopgroep Hoorn29:44 
11Wim van der Poel1950Zaanland30:11 
12Patrick Stahli1966Den Helder33:25 
13Tom Delemare1944Amsterdam36:41 
14Wim Duchile1953SAV38:22 
 
M SEN, 7.8 KM MANNEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Menno Schouten1991Lycurgus27:04 
2Sven Schoonebeek1997Lycurgus27:26 
3Thijs Mossel1989AV Edam27:45 
4Bouke Bouma1993AV Edam28:04 
5Erik Jan Spijkerman1983Hollandia28:21 
6Ferdy van der Heide1985Hylas28:23 
7Jan Arie Portegijs1992DOKEV28:26 
8Robert de Boer1995AV Edam28:38 
9Ton Koning1991AV Edam28:46 
10Arjen Hart1986AAC28:51 
11Tim Tesselaar1995Noordkop29:09 
12Tristan Slobben1998Trias29:17 
13Reinier Wardenaar1985Hollandia29:20 
14Maurice Vriend1985AAC29:54 
15Jelle Harpenau1989Hylas29:58 
16Jurien Enfius1988Hoorn Nh30:47 
17Mitchel Molenaar1994Haag Atletiek30:48 
18Jan Bond1985AV Edam30:59 
19Tristan Olij1998Winkel31:24 
20Tyas Visser1988AV Edam31:24 
21Jim Kruiver1992Hera31:29 
22Nico Zwarthoed1987AV Edam31:40 
23Joey Steenvoorden1996Noordkop31:55 
24Jurriaan Allerlieste1983Grootebroek31:57 
25Wim Schilder1983Hollandia31:58 
26Dave Kanbier1991Schagen32:15 
27Remco Kramer1994Lycurgus32:19 
28Fery Pronk1996Spanbroek32:22 
29Mark Wijte1984Hera32:28 
30Arnoud van Kuijk1990Oosthuizen32:42 
31Tjalf Hek1984SV Sportlust33:05 
32Paul Okkerse1988SV Sportlust33:07 
33Bart Tesselaar1983Noordkop33:10 
34Ruben Alvarez Arias1982Hylas33:38 
35Johan Baas1984Hollandia33:43 
36Harm Jonker1986SV Sportlust34:13 
37Pim Evers1985Hoorn Nh34:40 
38John Koomen1983Wervershoof35:01 
39Rene Olij1983Heerhugowaard35:16 
40Michiel Beemster1984Zwaag35:22 
41Erik Beudeker1990Lycurgus35:24 
42Niels van der Hoek1987Winkel35:30 
43Jorick Quax1990Breezand35:37 
44Wouter Meijerink1981SAV35:39 
45Maarten Kamsma1989Alkmaar35:46 
46John van de Swaluw1982Wervershoof36:18 
47Don Beukers1987SV Sportlust36:30 
48Paul Homan1990Anna Paulowna37:41 
49Pablo Horneman1997Rotterdam41:06 
 
M 35, 7.8 KM MANNEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sjaak Bakker1980SAV28:44 
2Johan Smit1981AV Edam29:31 
3Raymond Koen1981Noordkop29:41 
4Bart Klaver1977Hera29:44 
5Bas van Laarhoven1976Purmerend32:18 
6René Schilder1980AV Edam32:40 
7Dave Erents1979Zwaag32:58 
8Jeroen Linting1977TAS '8233:13 
9Theo Quist1977Loopgroep Hoorn33:14 
10Sander Schirrmann1978Wognum36:37 
11Eric Coevert1980Zwaagdijk-West37:09 
12Dennis Curvers1980Noordkop37:34 
13Fred Lenting1978Spanbroek40:31 
 
M 40, 7.8 KM MANNEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mark van Lierop1976DOKEV27:47 
2Richard Kramer1973SAV28:49 
3Jordy Vinke1974Texel28:55 
4Sander Groot1975Hollandia29:12 
5Gerald Koeman1976Hollandia29:51 
6Sven Hagen1974AV Edam29:56 
7Pieter Jelle Jongejans1974Zaanland30:10 
8Tom ten Bruggencate1975Hera30:12 
9Wardie van Wouw1976Voorhout31:01 
10Joram Kauwoh1976SV Sportlust31:21 
11Tuan Do1972TAS '8233:29 
12Bas van Galen1973Hylas33:52 
13Sjaak Schuitemaker1972Hollandia34:15 
14Ralph te Riet1972Heerhugowaard34:37 
15Mike Leek1976Alkmaar35:10 
16Jochem Marcus1976Midwoud35:13 
17Rob Stavenuiter1975Andijk35:32 
18Ruud Boom1975Wognum37:18 
19Sven Foulga1976Loopgroep Hoorn38:10 
20Michiel Ooms1976Wieringermeer38:12 
21Ronald Deen1975Wervershoof38:43 
22Niels Visser1975Loopgroep Hoorn39:01 
23Frank Schouten 1976Zwaag39:07 
24Peter Lodewijks1976Heerhugowaard40:51 
25Ronald Koppes1972Zwaag42:24 
26Arjan1975Heerhugowaard43:48 
 
M 45, 7.8 KM MANNEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marcel Tesselaar1969Hera27:43 
2Ruud Beerepoot1968Hera28:29 
3Rob Schilder1969SAV30:15 
4Anko Top1968Friesland30:17 
5Jim Mooij1971Hollandia30:22 
6Peter Dekker1967SAV31:07 
7Danny Pormes1969DOKEV31:16 
8Kees Bot1968Hollandia31:23 
9Geert-Paul Smit1968Nibbixwoud31:36 
10John Buikman1968AV Edam32:38 
11Gert-Jan Klumpenhouwer1967SAV33:02 
12Robert Horneman1970Wieringermeer33:22 
13Bert Fink1970Hylas33:57 
14Johan Slootweg1969Noordkop34:29 
15Johan Bosman1970Wervershoof35:03 
16Rudy Boogaard1968Heerhugowaard35:34 
17Dirk de Mooij1968Hera36:39 
18Rob Donker1969SV Sportlust36:42 
19Robbert van Meulem1968Loopgroep Hoorn37:38 
20Johnny van Beers1970Heerhugowaard38:04 
21John van Diepen1970Berkhout38:08 
22Jilles de Wit1966Den Helder39:47 
 
M 50, 7.8 KM MANNEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Peter Hopman1965Trias28:34 
2Cees Kersten1964TAS '8228:47 
3Hans Pater1962Hera30:52 
4Gerard Warnaar1965Hera31:38 
5Louis Dam1962Zaanland32:05 
6Aiwen Lobles1964Noordkop32:17 
7Fred Smit1962Waarland32:48 
8Willem Mulder1962SV Sportlust33:54 
9Frank Ettes1963Hollandia36:01 
10Sjaak van Diepen 1962Hollandia36:04 
11Gerard Groen1962Hollandia36:34 
12Josef Laufenberg1965Noordkop36:46 
13Marcel Steenvoorden1965Noordkop37:01 
14Mark van Dijk1964Zwaag40:14 
15Vincent Smol1962Avenhorn42:21 
16Hans Spek1966Hera42:45 
17Jan Arens1962Hera43:10 
18Gerard Beerepoot1964Wognum43:17 
19Peter van Grieken1963DOKEV46:08 
 
M 55, 7.8 KM MANNEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sjerps1958SAV32:01 
2Arjen Akkermans1961AV Edam32:18 
3Jan Smit1958Hollandia32:36 
4Coen van de Luytgaarden1961Schagen33:47 
5Dick van Zalinge1959AV Edam34:41 
6Sjon Wagenaar1960Hoogkarspel35:06 
7Nico Wagenaar1957Hera35:36 
8Ron Schouten1959Hollandia36:44 
9Ronald Schouwink1959Loopgroep Hoorn36:48 
10Jos Schuitemaker1958ARO '8838:20 
11Henk Meester1961Middenbeemster38:29 
12Jan-willem Schutte1959Noordkop39:41 
13Cor Wijnker1959Schellinkhout41:40 
14Koos Annes1957Den Helder41:44 
15Piet Visser1958Hollandia42:02 
 
M 60, 7.8 KM MANNEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Kreuk1952SAV33:26 
2Piet Jonker1956Trias34:05 
3Anton Knijn1952Hollandia34:50 
4Klaas Abrahams1952Hollandia35:27 
5Ton van der Meché1953SV Sportlust35:53 
6Cees Meijer1952SAV37:10 
7Antoon van der Jagt1956avVN37:24 
8Nico Wenker1951Hollandia37:53 
9Peter Nuyens1948AV Edam38:55 
10Kik Huisman1949Hollandia39:14 
11Sjaak Boon1952avVN39:43 
12Theo Mossel1954AV Edam41:21 
13Ton Doerpel1947Hollandia41:47 
14Rom Kamstra1956Zwaag42:07 
15Harry Kraak1955Noordkop42:17 
16Ad Steltenpool1949Hollandia42:19 
17Herman Hommen1951Wieringermeer42:57 
18Jan Dorland1949AV Edam43:32 
19Lou Couvert1945Hollandia44:46 
20Tim Veld1952Hollandia45:57 
21Rene Westra1950Hoevelaken47:39 
22Peter Hoedjes1949Loopgroep Hoorn53:23 
 
VTRIM, 7.8 KM VROUWEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Suzanne Lemmens1969Caesar29:29 
2Mirjam Ruiter1970Oostwoud39:32 
3Connie Vertegaal1966Hollandia42:36 
 
Roele-DeVries Recycling, Runnersworld,
 
www.uitslagen.nl30-10-2016 16:53