Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Klaas Vaak Droomtijdloop

Delft - Zondag 30 oktober 2016

 
MAN, 21.1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rene de Lange1977De Koplopers1:17:121:17:10
2Marc Rotsaert1976De Koplopers1:17:291:17:29
3Menno Lieven1982Capelle aan den IJssel1:18:571:18:57
4Mark van der Heijden1983Delft1:19:171:19:16
5Marcel de Vette1971Spirit Oud Beijerland1:19:431:19:41
6Arco Poot1984Olympus '701:21:421:21:40
7Ali Vakili1979De Koplopers1:22:211:22:19
8René Keijzer1973De Lier1:25:281:25:26
9Martin Kerkvliet1977Sassenheim1:26:041:26:02
10Berry Luesken1983Schiedam1:26:301:26:26
11Jurre Keizers1996Delft1:26:351:26:29
12Bob van Buuren1975Delft1:26:351:26:33
13Arnold Vermeulen1969's-Gravenhage1:26:381:26:36
14Eelco Hoogwout1979Sassenheim1:27:121:27:07
15Albert Ruijg1982PAC1:30:131:27:14
16Ronald Droppert1988Den Hoorn Zh1:27:191:27:15
17Martijn van Dam1977Leiden1:27:171:27:16
18Timo Kreule1990Delft1:28:051:27:55
19Jordi Hoek1993De Koplopers1:28:351:28:14
20Marius Schwartz1966De Koplopers1:28:191:28:17
21Harmen Hoogwout1977Nootdorp1:28:391:28:34
22Chiel Donkers1987's-Gravenhage1:29:101:29:07
23Floris De Graaf1988Zoetermeer1:29:231:29:21
24Richard Huijbregts1976Landgraaf1:29:351:29:30
25Kees Anten1954Delft1:30:111:30:07
26Reinout Polders1989Loopgroep PK1:30:181:30:13
27Ron van den Berg1965Sparta1:30:291:30:25
28Finn van der Velden1998Delft1:31:151:30:38
29Ties van Elst1961De Koplopers1:30:511:30:47
30Rick Wassenaar1976Delfgauw1:31:121:31:10
31Dirk Rietberg1977Haag Atletiek1:31:311:31:27
32Niels Bultink1986Rotterdam1:32:331:31:27
33Jeroen van den Akker1974's-Gravenhage1:32:031:32:00
34Marco van Adrichem1971Den Hoorn Zh1:32:161:32:15
35Fred van Berkum1964De Koplopers1:32:531:32:28
36Ralph Hofstede1992Olympus '701:32:381:32:31
37Mark Chadwick1970De Koplopers1:32:361:32:33
38Noël van Peij1969Delfgauw1:32:511:32:36
39Rein Eijlers1992Pijnacker1:33:501:32:44
40Hans Houweling1970Strijen1:33:251:32:54
41Maarten van der Eijk1981Den Hoorn Zh1:33:001:32:54
42Frank Houweling1974AV '561:33:261:32:55
43Adrie Hoek1960De Koplopers1:33:171:32:56
44Hans Hakvoort1967Naaldwijk1:34:101:33:29
45Paul Streep1951PAC1:33:521:33:42
46André Schravemade1970Zoetermeer1:33:521:33:48
47Jasper Vedder1980Pijnacker1:33:591:33:50
48Andre Gieling1969Vinkeveen1:34:001:33:57
49Hanc de Bokx1971Delft1:35:571:33:59
50Joost Belier1982Leiden1:34:331:34:10
51Wolter vd Sar1961Olympus '701:35:131:34:32
52Frank Schoones1966De Koplopers1:34:391:34:38
53Emiel de Rouw1988Westmaas1:38:201:34:50
54Rene Raadgever1960Schiedam1:34:541:34:54
55Gaston Metselaar1977Delft1:35:241:35:09
56Jeroen van 't Verlaat1968Spijkenisse1:35:261:35:15
57Ard Persoon1960Monster1:35:261:35:18
58Ivan Arctander1967Moordrecht1:35:421:35:36
59John Noordhuizen1969Nootdorp1:38:231:35:38
60Ben van der Eijk1986Delft1:35:521:35:46
61Timo Erkelens1989Pijnacker1:35:481:35:47
62Bram Hermelink1986AV '401:36:161:35:51
63Maarten van Hees1968Delft1:36:041:35:59
64Jasper Righolt1983Delft1:36:221:36:02
65Pieter van Waarden1975Delft1:36:181:36:03
66Marc Crombaghs1973Delfgauw1:36:291:36:04
67Sander van Assen1988Olympus '701:36:241:36:07
68Fedor Hoogenes1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:36:241:36:07
69Piet t Hart1960Olympus '701:36:391:36:23
70Lucien de Konink1968AV '401:36:461:36:23
71Paul Wolters1964Waterweg1:36:301:36:25
72Pieter-Frank van der Kamp1973Delft1:36:551:36:30
73Rob Scheurwater1969Dordrecht1:37:251:36:31
74Vincent Rensen1974Standdaarbuiten1:36:411:36:34
75Frank Visser1963Delft1:37:191:36:46
76Maurice Lucas1977Delft1:37:231:37:02
77Kris Christiaen1985Ruddervoorde1:37:211:37:13
78Dennis van der Kleij1979Delfgauw1:37:281:37:19
79Richard de Jager1981Delft1:38:151:37:24
80Mark Jones1962Zoetermeer1:40:331:37:31
81Lars van Zanten1988Naaldwijk1:38:171:37:38
82Mark Duinkerken1966Berkel en Rodenrijs1:37:521:37:43
83Bernd Sommer1983Pijnacker1:38:141:37:43
84Jeroen de Jong1973Delft1:38:141:37:45
85Hans van Schendel1965Delft1:38:141:37:47
86Ron Koorevaar1952De Koplopers1:38:141:37:48
87Rene Sjerp1965Delft1:38:011:37:48
88Michiel Terra1970De Koplopers1:38:171:37:53
89Abduljabbar Girigoria1965Rotterdam1:38:171:37:56
90Patricio Conner1965Rotterdam1:38:191:37:57
91Michael Doocey1983's-Gravenhage1:38:361:38:18
92Rodger van Nierop1977Poeldijk1:40:561:38:19
93Stephan Lukosch1973Schipluiden1:40:271:38:23
94Cyril van Schijndel1973De Koplopers1:39:251:38:28
95Mark van Gelder1985Triathlon1:38:491:38:37
96Niels Scheffers1983Rotterdam1:40:491:38:40
97Marc Holierhoek1972De Koplopers1:40:551:38:49
98Rik Sonderkamp1982AV '401:40:441:38:52
99Eric Flaton1970Pijnacker1:42:341:39:20
100Rob van Pelt1961Den Hoorn Zh1:39:421:39:26
101Herman Slooijer1974Voorschoten1:39:421:39:35
102Peter Noordam1967Waterweg1:40:021:39:36
103Stef Janssen1992Delft1:40:311:39:38
104Bas Dunnebier1972AV '401:39:561:39:39
105Rob Stallinga1953De Koplopers1:39:481:39:43
106Siemen van der Eijk1983Den Hoorn Zh1:39:541:39:47
107Michel van der Vlist1972Delfgauw1:40:351:40:00
108Erwin Hegen1966Den Hoorn Zh1:40:321:40:13
109Hans Beukema1975's-Gravenhage1:40:351:40:26
110Cees Wubben1949Naaldwijk1:40:431:40:37
111Jan Willem Rijke1957De Koplopers1:40:521:40:44
112Arjan Boshuizen1989Delft1:41:561:40:48
113Erik Westerhof1965Delfgauw1:41:181:40:51
114Fons Bruin1963Zoetermeer1:41:151:40:53
115Paul Roling1977Delft1:41:471:40:55
116Vincent Vlaar1975De Koplopers1:41:401:41:03
117Ferdinand van Haastert1969Sparta1:41:451:41:11
118Jeroen Wit1967De Koplopers1:41:321:41:11
119Willem Relou1956Delft1:41:241:41:18
120Ronald Olsthoorn1990De Koplopers1:41:551:41:19
121Elwin van der Vet1991Delft1:42:161:41:38
122Leo van Geest1965Honselersdijk1:41:541:41:38
123Niels Veldhuizen1973Zoetermeer1:41:531:41:40
124Patrick van den Berg1972RRZ1:41:531:41:42
125Michiel de Vries1980's-Gravenhage1:43:151:41:45
126Gé van der Kraan1956De Koplopers1:42:131:42:11
127Maarten de Vlieger1982Delft1:44:421:42:18
128Ron Janssen1969De Koplopers1:42:391:42:20
129Arjan Nouwen1963Phanos1:42:411:42:25
130Maarten van der Meer1985AV '401:44:011:42:40
131Jan Noordam1954Olympus '701:42:571:42:46
132Peter te Boekhorst1965Rotterdam1:44:551:42:50
133Dennis Brouwer1973Rotterdam1:42:591:42:57
134Sander Kerkhof1979Delft1:46:211:43:06
135Raymond de Jager1982Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:46:411:43:10
136Aad Zonneveld1960Nootdorp1:44:091:43:27
137Martin Vanderbroeck1958Amsterdam1:44:201:43:31
138Edwin Merkestein1972Duiven1:44:171:43:37
139Joost van Eijk1994Delft1:44:051:43:38
140René van Peer1962Delfgauw1:45:161:43:40
141Arjan Joon1970Delfgauw1:44:021:43:47
142Paulus van Dijk1987Delft1:44:261:43:52
143Harmen van der Laan1983Delft1:43:591:43:55
144Armand Veenman1980Den Hoorn Zh1:44:221:43:56
145Mark Pauw1966the Hague Road Runners1:46:041:43:59
146Jeroen van Wingerde1976Pijnacker1:44:081:44:01
147Mark Kaars1977Reeuwijk1:47:391:44:04
148Rien Brama1949Wassenaar1:47:311:44:05
149Meindert Korevaar1978Delft1:46:511:44:07
150Rene Bezemer1959Delft1:45:061:44:18
151Pieter de Beijer1964Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:45:221:44:23
152Leon Hordijk1968Delfgauw1:47:001:44:24
153Henk Koelewijn1967De Koplopers1:44:401:44:25
154Henk Scholte Albers1967's-Gravenhage1:45:001:44:39
155Iwan Steenks1972Delft1:45:151:44:40
156Hans Meeder1969Rhoon1:44:581:44:41
157Laurens van Vliet1969AV '401:44:511:44:42
158Jaap Oosterhoff1976Capelle aan den IJssel1:47:221:44:43
159Kees van Dijk1959Den Hoorn Zh1:46:581:44:51
160Martin van der Helm1965Pijnacker1:45:291:44:59
161Javier Lara Cobos1984Amsterdam Zuidoost1:46:401:45:01
162Rick van der Knaap1988Wateringen1:45:201:45:02
163Hans van De Sande1959Nootdorp1:46:571:45:04
164Mark van Beek1973Ridderkerk1:45:531:45:06
165Rex Schomaker1959De Koplopers1:45:381:45:12
166Peter de Vette1960Vlaardingen1:47:591:45:16
167Michiel de Rijcke1967De Koplopers1:47:131:45:22
168Ron Vink1965PAC1:48:201:45:46
169Eric Schwiebert1974Wateringen1:45:571:45:47
170Frans Smits1960De Koplopers1:46:171:46:04
171Hendrik-Jan Bloemert1955De Koplopers1:46:191:46:06
172Ruud Bakker1969Loopgroep Nieuw Vennep1:48:501:46:10
173Erik van Hal1965Den Hoorn Zh1:46:291:46:11
174Joost Zomerdijk1997Delft1:47:151:46:21
175Marco van Eijk1966Haarlem1:46:591:46:31
176Alexander Teske1980Gouda1:47:231:46:33
177René van den Ende1973Delft1:47:151:46:34
178Koert Kouwenhoven1965De Koplopers1:47:111:46:45
179Jakko Heijnraets1973Spijkenisse1:47:531:46:46
180Marc van Maastricht1971Delft1:46:521:46:50
181Peter Schollmann1965Heemstede1:47:401:46:52
182Dejan Ristic1970Rotterdam1:48:041:46:54
183Fokke van den Berg1977Delft1:50:031:46:55
184Paul Hofstede1962Olympus '701:47:081:46:59
185Sybe Sinnema1985Delft1:49:271:47:03
186Jasper Ekelmans1970Pijnacker1:47:161:47:05
187Bram Verheesen1980Zoetermeer1:47:551:47:06
188Martin Verheesen1976Zoetermeer1:48:051:47:17
189Jos Bal1964Delft1:47:501:47:19
190Ed van Hillo1971Rotterdam1:50:231:47:22
191Dennis Zuiderwijk1970Wateringen1:48:271:47:22
192Arjen Visser1975's-Gravenhage1:48:041:47:31
193Pieter Bos1969Pijnacker1:50:191:47:41
194Stefan Hulst1972Pijnacker1:50:111:47:42
195Peter van der Vliet1973Dordrecht1:48:361:47:43
196Paul de Maat1964's-Gravenhage1:48:571:47:51
197Willem Teerlink1958Pijnacker1:51:191:47:57
198Michiel van der Meer1987Hengelo Ov1:49:191:48:00
199Frank Korpershoek1967Nootdorp1:49:551:48:00
200Ruben Loef1977Dutch Runners1:49:111:48:02
201Gerard Tuk1969Delft1:48:221:48:03
202Roelof Salomons1972Triathlon1:48:121:48:05
203Jonathan Spicer1972Delft1:49:211:48:05
204Menno Verkade1968AV '401:50:361:48:10
205Sven ter Heide1985Hellevoetsluis1:50:141:48:18
206Paul Polders1957De Koplopers1:49:011:48:26
207Philip van Dongen1963Maasland1:49:171:48:27
208Sjors van den Broek1993Pijnacker1:49:021:48:27
209Peter Brus1963Pijnacker1:51:171:48:27
210Stephan de Knegt1967Pijnacker1:51:111:48:27
211Slawek Kus1971Rijswijk Zh1:50:281:48:29
212Rene Verkade1967Maassluis1:49:221:48:29
213Marco Tuitel1969Maasland1:49:201:48:30
214Richard van Lochem1972Nootdorp1:50:201:48:31
215Juri Leissner1978Spijkenisse1:49:051:48:32
216Rene Herder1968Pijnacker1:48:401:48:35
217Ralph Penning1973's-Gravenhage1:50:501:48:41
218Elmar Huijsing1997Delfgauw1:50:521:48:45
219Kees Debie1956Delft1:50:311:48:46
220Marcel van der Klugt1983Delft1:51:221:48:51
221Rene Bruggeling1967Monster1:50:351:48:52
222Arnoud Masselink1971Rijswijk Zh1:49:381:48:55
223Kees Haasnoot1965Katwijk Zh1:50:001:48:55
224Jean Charles Rogers1975the Hague Road Runners1:50:051:48:56
225Marcel Gillemans1966De Koplopers1:49:101:48:56
226Martin Appel1955Rijswijk Zh1:50:581:48:58
227Ary A van den Broek1963Leiden Atletiek1:49:081:49:01
228Joop van Soest1954's-Gravenhage1:49:431:49:07
229Rinus van Egmond1954Leiden1:52:101:49:10
230Jacques Bonewit1950Papendrecht1:49:321:49:12
231Vincent Descamps1971De Koplopers1:49:381:49:18
232Bob van Steenwijk1964AV Gouda1:49:411:49:20
233Wilco Looijen1963Schiedam1:51:131:49:29
234Krijn Zuyderhoudt1969Leiden Road Runners Club1:50:201:49:34
235Danny van Wijk1967's-Gravenhage1:49:461:49:34
236Rene Bos1965Voorschoten1:51:511:49:37
237Richard Bresser1982Brielle1:53:121:49:41
238Patrick Jansen1970Rotterdam1:50:491:49:41
239Arjan Huijsmans1967De Koplopers1:50:431:49:44
240Thom Zwagers1976De Kieviten1:51:351:49:45
241Job Kruyswijk1979Gouda1:52:211:49:56
242René Rector1971's-Graveland1:52:341:49:57
243Freek van der Stap Nederland1:50:131:50:05
244Gerard van Dommelen1960Dutch Runners1:53:051:50:13
245Erik van Os1965Delft1:51:401:50:16
246Anne Reitsma1962Delft1:52:191:50:16
247Steven van de Veire1976Rotterdam1:52:171:50:18
248Martijn Blom1971Delfgauw1:51:301:50:19
249Dennis Aarts1973the Hague Road Runners1:51:211:50:19
250Janick Duinhouwer1994Capelle aan den IJssel1:51:331:50:22
251Erik van Bilsen1984Delfgauw1:53:361:50:29
252Frank Bruining1966Almkerk1:50:541:50:31
253Martin Westerhof1965Delfgauw1:50:591:50:34
254Peter Hilgersom1965's-Gravenhage1:52:431:50:44
255Dennis Radder1967Nootdorp1:52:431:50:46
256Robert Stok1971Delft1:53:111:50:46
257Loek Gijben1962Enschede1:50:581:50:48
258Frank van den Berg1972Delft1:52:371:50:50
259Theo de Bruin1960Bergschenhoek1:53:261:50:51
260Marco Allijn1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:54:161:50:53
261Mark-Jan Versluis1990Rotterdam1:51:351:50:53
262John Linting1978AAV '361:54:071:50:54
263Robert Maas1971Rotterdam1:52:591:50:55
264Kee de Vette1962Schipluiden1:53:061:50:56
265Alex Timmerman1968Nootdorp1:51:211:51:00
266Kees Wijsman1953Pijnacker1:51:281:51:02
267Ad van Benten1966De Koplopers1:51:531:51:03
268Ad t Hoen1966Naaldwijk1:51:501:51:06
269Aad van der Poel1958Avantri1:53:031:51:08
270Roy Kerner1954Pijnacker1:51:381:51:25
271Richard Bosch1968Ilion1:51:391:51:27
272Hans Cromjongh1968De Koplopers1:52:081:51:27
273Lars van Zwieten1975PAC1:54:471:51:28
274Pascal Priem1974Uitgeest1:54:471:51:28
275Maurits van der Heijde1964Onstwedde1:51:381:51:29
276Marc Blommaert1968Rotterdam1:53:341:51:31
277Roelof Spaans1962Rotterdam1:53:341:51:34
278Ruud Koene1965Schipluiden1:53:431:51:35
279Arie Postma1961Capelle aan den IJssel1:54:511:51:36
280Peter Dorsman1970Capelle aan den IJssel1:54:511:51:36
281André Buitenhek1969's-Gravenhage1:54:151:51:36
282Ron de Jong1981Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:52:191:51:45
283Fred Rodewijk1955De Koplopers1:52:061:51:50
284Xander Wassen1973Venlo1:54:561:51:51
285Ray van den Berg1981Rotterdam1:54:331:51:56
286Charles de Roo1962the Hague Road Runners1:53:301:52:13
287Paul de Vriend1961Rotterdam1:52:401:52:27
288Cees Methorst1945avVN1:53:451:52:35
289Uwe Wetzel1966Oschatz1:53:231:52:38
290Gerard van der Meer1966Delft1:53:491:52:40
291Ronald van der Wolf1979Gouda1:55:031:52:42
292Eamon Trompert1972Delft1:55:481:52:43
293Sjoerd-Gosse Dijkstra1977Loopschoo1:54:411:52:44
294Roland Hooghiemstra1967Delft1:54:411:52:44
295Michael Daane1975Delft1:54:411:52:44
296Paul Heijdel1973Delft1:54:571:52:50
297Hans Uijtenhout1955's-Gravenhage1:56:211:52:51
298Jan van Zon1971Bergschenhoek1:55:581:52:51
299Joeri Willems1987Rotterdam1:53:341:52:51
300Vincent Vreeburg1982Delft1:56:091:52:54
301Frank van der Horst1977Delft1:56:091:52:56
302Piet de Knegt1957Rhoon1:55:551:52:59
303John Treffers1963Delft1:54:011:52:59
304Dave Meester1973Delft1:53:291:53:01
305Marcel Frijmuth1968Numansdorp1:56:011:53:06
306Gert-Jan Tjeertes1965Vlaardingen1:54:021:53:08
307Edwin Vijverberg1970Waterweg1:54:161:53:09
308Ernst Verhage1963Delft1:54:041:53:10
309Jan van Leenen1955Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:53:471:53:13
310Lars Janssen1998Bleiswijk1:54:141:53:21
311Gert Hilgersom1984Leidschendam1:55:591:53:32
312Joop Kwak1954Delft1:55:081:53:35
313Edwin Hilgersom1974Rijnsburg1:55:591:53:35
314Aad van der Hoeven1957Spirit Oud Beijerland1:55:381:53:39
315Marcel Ederveen1959Emmen1:53:561:53:44
316Theo Jansen1964Bergen op Zoom1:54:301:53:47
317Gertjan Vincent1949PAC1:56:311:53:52
318Frank van Roon1975Waterweg1:55:021:53:53
319Ricky Martens1963RRZ1:56:521:54:00
320Senton Dijkgraaf1981Delft1:55:371:54:01
321Frank Hendriks1968Alphen aan den Rijn1:57:301:54:01
322Nico Hagman1964Olympus '701:56:371:54:03
323Perter van Noort1970Voorschoten1:57:301:54:03
324Pepijn Arkesteijn1974Rijswijk Zh1:55:181:54:03
325Henk Duinkerken1960RRZ1:55:061:54:04
326Ron Tuk1968Delft1:55:361:54:04
327Michiel Brouwer1960the Hague Road Runners1:55:151:54:11
328Jeroen Kaldenhoven1961Delft1:54:141:54:12
329Lennart Lems1991Delft1:56:471:54:14
330Willem Alsemgeest1953Schipluiden1:56:231:54:14
331Ron Holling1956De Koplopers1:54:511:54:23
332Rob Bovelander1958AV '401:54:321:54:25
333Dominique van den Langenberg1989Delft1:55:581:54:41
334Boudewijn Monroy1986Delft1:55:121:54:45
335Frenk van der Vliet1967De Koplopers1:56:101:54:54
336Marco de Bruijn1968Nootdorp1:57:101:54:54
337Henny Buijing1959AKU1:55:021:54:55
338Tobi Susan1970Nootdorp1:55:141:54:56
339Eric Calsijn1967Bergschenhoek1:56:101:54:56
340John Valstar1973Olympus '701:56:051:54:57
341Raymond Hess1977Rotterdam1:56:361:54:59
342Christian Brenes1980Delft1:56:201:55:03
343Jelmer van Nuss1995Soest1:55:341:55:05
344Geert Ravenshorst1966Delfgauw1:56:191:55:07
345Emiel Langedijk1985Rotterdam1:56:241:55:10
346Aad de Groot1956Honselersdijk1:56:221:55:13
347Maurice Mol1965Delft1:55:441:55:23
348Gerard Bouma1973Nootdorp1:57:221:55:26
349Jan Prins1968Barendrecht1:57:441:55:29
350Rutger Thung1973Vlaardingen1:56:041:55:33
351Ruud Wessels1960Waterweg1:56:461:55:36
352Erik Luten1988's-Gravenhage1:56:351:55:45
353Martin Luten1959Delfgauw1:56:351:55:46
354Taco Vleesenbeek1973Delfgauw1:58:291:55:50
355Wouter Jansen1974Zoetermeer1:56:461:55:54
356Edwin van Hagen1970Rotterdam1:58:531:55:56
357Gert van der Meulen1961De Koplopers1:58:511:56:00
358Bert Koelma1969Delft1:59:141:56:04
359Jaap Kester1952Schipluiden1:58:191:56:07
360Raimond Visser1968Rotterdam1:58:301:56:10
361Kees Odijk1956Lekkerkerk1:56:271:56:10
362Ronald Grothues1975Fortuna1:57:031:56:12
363Hans Zonneveld1965Delft1:56:551:56:13
364David Pastor1983Rotterdam1:57:521:56:21
365Robert Heerekop1968's-Gravenhage1:58:411:56:26
366Rob van Wersch1962Delft1:57:211:56:39
367Jan-Jacob van der Kooij1955Den Hoorn Zh1:57:451:56:39
368Huub Keizers1967Delft1:57:381:56:39
369Frank Mokveld1978Delft1:58:081:56:41
370Kevin Bouhuizen1991Delft1:58:371:56:45
371Arnoud Haffmans1986Nederland1:58:061:56:51
372Alexander van Zijp1974Nootdorp1:59:441:56:56
373Bas Zwaan1976Delft1:59:241:57:01
374Wim Smit1966Krimpen aan den IJssel1:59:321:57:03
375Martijn Heintz1970Rotterdam1:59:321:57:05
376Hans van Vliet1960Honselersdijk1:57:541:57:12
377Jan Hofmeester1964De Koplopers1:57:321:57:16
378Oscar The1967PAC2:00:131:57:18
379Andre Verweij1963Lekkerkerk2:00:431:57:19
380Martin Smit1952RRZ1:58:211:57:21
381Paul van den Bosch1961Delft1:59:071:57:22
382Arthur de Graaf1966PAC2:00:391:57:23
383Michiel Pielkenrood1985Leiden2:01:001:57:35
384Richard Leijnse1970Middelburg1:59:551:57:35
385Marcel Jacobs1966AV '401:59:551:57:36
386Marten van der Laan1969's-Gravenhage1:57:591:57:40
387Barend Bakker1978Delft2:00:521:57:40
388Otto Schilderman1961Capelle aan den IJssel2:00:581:57:41
389Arie de Jong1957Den Hoorn Zh2:00:021:57:48
390Gerard Janssen1969Capelle aan den IJssel1:59:021:57:52
391Kees van Dalen1979Delft1:59:131:57:53
392Peter van Oostrom1983Delfgauw1:59:331:57:56
393Richard Goeman1972Nootdorp1:59:541:58:00
394Jerry van Beek1977's-Gravenhage1:58:401:58:04
395Coen Stegeman1987's-Gravenhage1:58:381:58:05
396Zjef van Driel1983Amstelveen1:59:491:58:09
397Ton Slob1957PAC2:01:111:58:13
398Kees Post1952PAC2:01:101:58:15
399Jan Pinson1960Nieuw-Vennep2:01:411:58:19
400Patrick Bergs1968RRZ2:01:051:58:25
401Wichert Put1966De Koplopers1:59:161:58:30
402Edwin de Boer1972Sparta2:00:071:58:41
403Wout Perquin1964Sparta2:00:061:58:42
404Eric Kreupeling1964De Koplopers1:59:331:58:44
405Jean Victor Kaiser1949De Koplopers2:00:271:58:44
406Jaap Renaud1963Schipluiden2:01:051:58:48
407Wessel Meijster1989Delft2:00:111:58:50
408Martin Mos1963's-Gravenhage2:02:191:58:57
409Ronald in 't Velt1962Sparta1:59:531:59:02
410Kees Zoutendijk1956NSL1:59:541:59:03
411Rob van Woudenberg1967Delft2:00:121:59:07
412Paul Wouters1962Sparta2:00:341:59:08
413Richard van Velzen1971Krimpen aan den IJssel2:01:351:59:09
414Gert-Jan Los1976Fortuna2:00:461:59:10
415Frans van den Ende1960Wateringen2:01:071:59:20
416Berthold Krasenbrink1971Sparta2:00:441:59:21
417Donald Lommers1974Zoetermeer2:00:171:59:26
418Rick Spitsbaard1962Pijnacker2:02:261:59:48
419Teun Kuijvenhoven1960Olympus '702:02:241:59:51
420Theo Houtman1956RRZ2:00:541:59:55
421Michel Krul1974Rotterdam2:03:151:59:58
422Quincy Kendall1979Rotterdam2:00:372:00:00
423Ben Brabers1980Energie2:01:522:00:03
424Ronald Nuijten1974Dordrecht2:00:512:00:05
425Ceder Koopman1982Leiden2:04:162:00:05
426Alton Goodett1971Delft2:01:482:00:05
427Peter de Vries1973Poortugaal2:01:152:00:07
428Michiel Tamerius1976DAK2:01:542:00:08
429Joost van der Hulst1962Delft2:00:522:00:15
430Bart Cuperus1952Delft2:03:512:00:20
431Peter Hulshof1966Laren Gld2:01:072:00:33
432Folkert Teernstra1961Leidschendam2:02:062:00:44
433Paul Grevenstette1950the Hague Road Runners2:01:052:00:47
434Hans Oostindiën1946BAV2:01:592:00:49
435Jasper Vermeulen1978Delft2:02:232:00:56
436Kees Arkesteijn1962Delft2:03:182:00:59
437Raymond Langelaan1971's-Gravenhage2:04:272:00:59
438Kees Romijn1964Delfgauw2:03:012:01:21
439Nino Poncia1990Schipluiden2:03:452:01:36
440Rob van Rijs1980Zwijndrecht2:03:132:01:44
441Gert van Beek1961Arnhem2:02:282:01:50
442Leon Feijtel1971Zoetermeer2:03:192:01:50
443Stijn Pinson1992Rotterdam2:05:152:01:51
444Matthijs van Boxtel1966De Koplopers2:02:312:01:52
445Sebastiaan van Bilsen1979Pijnacker2:05:132:02:05
446Frank de Wolf1971Delfgauw2:02:442:02:08
447Ronald Bosman1979Delft2:02:222:02:11
448Will Clerx1958Pijnacker2:04:562:02:15
449Jacco Verheezen1972Delft2:03:112:02:15
450Arno van Boxtel1967Fortuna2:03:122:02:16
451Fred Lantinga1962Waterweg2:03:312:02:21
452Kees Fakkeldij1963RRZ2:03:272:02:26
453Michael Klaasse1981Schiedam2:03:502:02:29
454Robert van der Linden1961RRZ2:02:422:02:33
455Bram Tijl1967Rotterdam2:03:502:02:38
456Hans Wortel1955Zeist2:05:002:02:44
457Gijs Withagen1969Delft2:03:452:02:48
458Peter Reijgersberg1972's-Gravenhage2:03:482:02:53
459Gerwin Struijs1975the Hague Road Runners2:05:272:03:05
460Jurriaan van Gent1984Rijswijk Zh2:05:422:03:09
461Michel van Leeuwen1977the Hague Road Runners2:05:262:03:09
462Paul Leurs1959Delft2:04:202:03:14
463Marc Hondebrink1974Rijswijk Zh2:06:462:03:24
464Edwin Treffers1968's-Gravenhage2:04:272:03:24
465Arjan Smaling1961Delfgauw2:03:542:03:29
466Hans Jansen1952Dutch Runners2:06:232:03:34
467Pieter Hoevers1965Nootdorp2:05:332:03:47
468Gabriel Hopmans1974's-Gravenhage2:06:332:03:49
469Feije Jan van der Meulen1969Lelystad2:04:142:03:51
470Jan Opstal1960Nootdorp2:06:272:04:02
471Harry Brugman1963Dutch Runners2:07:232:04:04
472Wim Smit1950Delft2:06:112:04:05
473Martyn Kerkman1972Zoeterwoude2:04:592:04:08
474Ivar Jordaan1963Ridderkerk2:04:282:04:13
475Martin van der Horst1962IJsselstein Ut2:07:342:04:16
476Peter-Paul de Bruin1968Delft2:07:282:04:17
477Aad vd Voort1962Olympus '702:05:302:04:20
478Patrick Maas1973Hekelingen2:05:272:04:25
479Stefan Wigman1989Delft2:07:082:04:35
480Evert van Nieuwenhuizen1957the Hague Road Runners2:05:412:04:38
481Piet Zuidgeest1958Naaldwijk2:05:372:04:52
482Remco Pruijsers1981Pijnacker2:05:462:05:02
483Leo Pruijsers1954Delft2:05:462:05:03
484Robert Kern1964Rotterdam2:07:382:05:07
485Eugene van der Pijll1974's-Gravenhage2:07:082:05:17
486Jeroen Ruissen1988Vlaardingen2:07:052:05:19
487Marien Hofman1969Pijnacker2:08:022:05:23
488Stephan Slee1955De Koplopers2:06:422:05:23
489Mark Ruissen1991Vlaardingen2:07:042:05:24
490Henk Schreuter1958Schipluiden2:07:352:05:26
491Coert Eijgendaal1974De Koplopers2:06:212:05:33
492Hein Philipse1971's-Gravenhage2:07:502:05:33
493Daan van Wouw1986's-Gravenhage2:09:002:05:44
494Robert Hofman1978Delft2:06:432:05:46
495Tjeerd de Bruijn1978Poortugaal2:06:252:05:52
496Raoul Guda1966Delft2:08:462:05:54
497Peet Kester1963Schipluiden2:08:082:05:56
498Bas Kouwenhoven1954Emmen2:08:582:05:59
499Dimitri Hartman1973Den Hoorn Zh2:08:592:06:01
500Leon Scholte1962RRZ2:07:152:06:16
501Leo Pons1960Stolwijk2:08:592:06:30
502Ben Hendriksen1964Veenendaal2:09:522:06:41
503Paul Denis1960Den Hoorn Zh2:10:022:06:49
504Slawomir Czubek1980's-Gravenhage2:09:002:06:50
505Ed Koetsier1956Berkel en Rodenrijs2:07:482:07:01
506René Bakker1958's-Gravenhage2:08:072:07:05
507Niels van der Zon1981Alphen aan den Rijn2:10:272:07:11
508Joachim Weigel1968Rotterdam2:10:352:07:43
509Remko Dur1967Delfgauw2:08:422:07:49
510Jasper Hoek1977Delft2:10:432:07:56
511Koen Olmer1983Bergschenhoek2:11:052:08:07
512Sjoerd Pilon1983Rotterdam2:11:072:08:09
513Marty Messerschmidt1962the Hague Road Runners2:10:252:08:10
514Robin Koster1967Delfgauw2:10:532:08:11
515Gerard Mourits1966Delft2:09:212:08:12
516Harold Thung1959Delft2:09:022:08:13
517Michel Koreneef1970Delft2:08:572:08:20
518Ron Limberger1967Den Hoorn Zh2:10:302:08:21
519Ron van Leeuwen1956Delft2:09:492:08:27
520Arjan Langstraat1970Delft2:09:182:08:30
521Reginald Tophoven1968Nootdorp2:11:412:08:31
522Hidde Keizers1998Delft2:09:372:08:36
523Adriaan van Engh1980's-Gravenhage2:11:522:09:01
524Ferdie Mooijman1955Zoetermeer2:09:232:09:21
525Cor Terlouw1963Avantri2:11:572:10:00
526Michiel van der Horst1979Delft2:13:322:10:20
527Michiel Stork1973Buren Gld2:13:492:10:25
528Vincent Ohm1976Haag Atletiek2:13:482:10:26
529Peter Perlot1954Delft2:10:532:10:40
530Arno van Eijk1958AV '402:12:292:10:45
531Ruud van der Kroef1952VanDrielRunners2:12:002:10:47
532Rob Versloot1959Schiedam2:13:392:11:02
533Gijs van Oevelen1969Den Hoorn Zh2:14:232:11:12
534Bob Maltha1967Pijnacker2:14:032:11:29
535Dirk Hollander1969Hoek van Holland2:13:472:11:54
536Max Stuijfzand1981De Koplopers2:13:352:12:01
537Raymond Kort1981Zoetermeer2:13:342:12:02
538Leo van Geest1966Honselersdijk2:12:552:12:10
539Frans Roos1946Loopgroep Oegstgeest2:14:282:12:10
540Mark van Beelen1986Alphen aan den Rijn2:14:012:12:11
541Pepijn Rothfusz1972Delfgauw2:14:132:12:38
542Sebastiaan Houweling1978Brielle2:16:102:12:39
543Fred van Iddekinge1946Berkel en Rodenrijs2:14:192:12:42
544Patrick Koene1968Delfgauw2:15:352:12:43
545Erwin Schapers1966Hellevoetsluis2:14:042:12:43
546Tristan Taal1980Amersfoort2:14:042:12:44
547Raymond van Steenbergen1971PAC2:14:482:13:08
548Remco Wischmann1976De Koplopers2:15:582:13:09
549Eric de Gier1967Delfgauw2:16:082:13:16
550Dirk-Jan Padmos1975Pijnacker2:16:062:13:17
551Roelof Jacobs1979Delft2:13:492:13:21
552Wim van Driel1963Fortuna2:15:132:13:32
553Bart van Vondelen1971De Koplopers2:14:392:13:51
554Sebastien Bruis1978Rotterdam2:14:472:14:08
555Sander Barkhuysen1974AV '402:16:042:14:38
556Jeroen Kranendonk1969Amsterdam2:18:012:14:43
557Marcellino Straver1957Nootdorp2:15:092:14:44
558Yoram Klijsen1982Amsterdam2:15:492:14:50
559Rob Steijger1975's-Gravenhage2:16:582:15:23
560Leo van der Waard1964Delft2:17:162:15:35
561Jan Eikelenboom1950Schipluiden2:17:552:15:46
562Edward Verbree1965Delft2:18:032:15:58
563Johan van Gameren1961PAC2:19:102:16:23
564Mike Wilde1966AV '402:18:102:16:28
565Johan van de Velde1966Dordrecht2:17:262:16:32
566Enno vd Graaf1967Delft2:18:212:16:40
567Gerard Kreuninger1959Fortuna2:18:442:17:12
568Olaf Diels1971's-Gravenhage2:19:012:17:27
569Wim van der Loos1957Rijswijk Zh2:19:102:17:31
570Peter Kuip1958Pijnacker2:19:202:17:46
571Jannes van Mourik1956Spark2:19:242:17:50
572Lambert van Duuren1971Hoofddorp2:20:122:17:58
573Niels Mulder1985Boskoop2:18:452:18:03
574Remco Mulder1977Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel2:18:442:18:03
575Joep ten Zijthoff1990Gouda2:18:462:18:05
576Koos Voordouw1955Vleuten2:18:422:18:10
577Cees van Velzen1949De Koplopers2:21:092:18:16
578Arno Duyvestein1969Nootdorp2:21:012:18:48
579Kees van Dam1948Loopgroep Run A Round2:19:472:18:52
580Nev Sijacic1967Den Hoorn Zh2:22:132:19:18
581Rene van der Lubbe1967Leidschendam2:21:202:19:52
582Frans van Kampenhout1960Amsterdam2:23:332:19:58
583Casper van Brummelen1976Delft2:21:482:19:58
584Jasper Spaans1977Rijswijk Zh2:24:022:21:07
585Bert Roeling1960Loopgroep Run A Round2:22:542:21:58
586Pieter Mos1958Quedgeley2:23:462:22:14
587Raimond Over de Vest1973Fortuna2:24:032:22:20
588Henk Appel1953Oud-Beijerland2:24:542:22:38
589Ralph van Nellestijn1986Delft2:26:262:23:21
590Rick Driehuys1985Rijswijk Zh2:26:262:23:23
591Jeffrey van 't Westende1984Delft2:26:262:23:26
592Ron de Ruijter1957Triathlon2:24:232:24:13
593Jan Flipse1966Delft2:24:252:24:25
594Mike Wilmot1978Vlaardingen2:27:102:25:23
595Willem Jan Koorengevel1961Delft2:28:202:25:33
596Rob van Rosenberg1950Fortuna2:27:102:25:35
597Sander Kruijt1975Delft2:30:142:28:54
598Tom van den Akker1957Delft2:34:212:32:55
599Fred van Mil1962Delft2:33:292:33:29
600Henk Mollee1965Oegstgeest2:43:152:39:45
601Alex Boymans1955Delft2:43:072:41:13
602Jeroen Gerlach1975Leidschendam2:44:492:41:26
603Jorn de Snaijer1977RRZ2:47:552:47:55
604Jan van der Ham1957Den Hoorn Zh3:06:383:03:12
 
VROUW, 21.1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carla van Rooijen1974Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:29:431:29:40
2Marjolein van Linschoten1989Rijswijk Zh1:36:291:35:55
3Mandy van As1974Sparta1:36:231:36:15
4Maartje van Zon1992Delft1:37:451:37:33
5Judith van den Broek1983De Koplopers1:38:241:38:17
6Monique Weening1960Delft1:40:441:40:37
7Carola Nell1974Maasland1:41:371:40:49
8Jacqueline van Broeckhuys1963Delft1:41:191:41:06
9Claudia Slee1982De Koplopers1:41:321:41:12
10Klaske Feersma Hoekstra1990Utrecht1:42:281:41:46
11Joanie Reitsma1992Delft1:42:231:41:59
12Willemijn Paijmans1983Delft1:43:001:42:09
13Ingrid Eelkema1979Leiden1:43:171:42:59
14Mireille van Starrenburg1974Pijnacker1:46:161:43:35
15Lijnn van Foledo1998Honselersdijk1:44:281:44:12
16Pauline van Nies1989Delft1:47:021:44:52
17Daniela Verhoeven1968's-Gravenhage1:46:541:44:59
18Marieke Caboort1982's-Gravenhage1:46:221:46:05
19Louisse Vonk1987Delft1:48:341:46:26
20Wendy Tabbernee1977Berkel en Rodenrijs1:47:251:47:04
21Sandra Gerber1971Pijnacker1:50:021:47:23
22Aukje Mullenders1979Leiden1:47:581:47:35
23Ilse Hermans1990Voorburg1:49:311:47:58
24Petra van Hees1969Delft1:49:161:48:09
25Janneke van Spijker1976Leiderdorp1:50:001:48:54
26Annelies Boot1962Amsterdam1:50:081:48:56
27Marjolijn van Velzen1979De Koplopers1:49:371:49:11
28Richelle van der Ploeg1993Berkel en Rodenrijs1:52:201:49:31
29Paulien van Dooremalen1985Arnhem1:52:251:49:42
30Tessa Hermans1993Leidschendam1:51:541:50:21
31Magdalena Gamm1984Delft1:51:481:50:25
32Mirjam Lanz1981De Koplopers1:50:591:50:34
33Monique Brand-van Kan1980Pijnacker1:50:491:50:36
34Anne-Marije Zwerver1989's-Gravenhage1:53:131:50:40
35Lucia Visser1971Nootdorp1:52:361:50:43
36Ria van Loon1943avVN1:51:421:51:37
37Patricia Huisman-Hersbach1966Olympus '701:52:351:51:51
38Irene Enthoven-Vonk1965's-Gravenzande1:52:351:51:51
39Margriet van der Zouw1980's-Gravenhage1:54:351:51:56
40Sandra Kerstens1967Oegstgeest1:53:081:52:02
41Ilse de Vent1980Delft1:53:341:52:30
42Fenne Smits1992Rotterdam1:52:431:52:33
43Heidi Deijkers1972De Koplopers1:55:001:52:45
44Esther Kasbergen1992Leiden1:53:011:52:51
45Simone Krijger1969Olympus '701:53:131:52:56
46Jeanette Koene1968Schipluiden1:53:021:52:57
47Marianela Islas Montero1976Delft1:53:291:53:01
48Annemarie Dijksman1976Waterweg1:54:171:53:10
49Irene Jansema1978Delft1:55:121:53:25
50Annet de Braak1966's-Gravenhage1:55:091:53:26
51Ilse Baelde1989Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:53:411:53:35
52Annemarie Evers1966Emmen1:53:561:53:45
53Elly Odijk1960Lekkerkerk1:54:111:53:53
54Angelique Janssen1968Bergschenhoek1:55:311:53:59
55Carola Hofman1985Zoetermeer1:56:511:54:00
56Christina Sideri1980Athene1:55:351:54:04
57Christine Moerman1991's-Gravenhage1:55:561:54:07
58Shirley Scheffel1985Monster1:56:341:54:18
59Anita Hollemans1965Pijnacker1:54:591:54:36
60Gaby Kol1992Rotterdam1:57:341:54:36
61Hieka Jager1965De Koplopers1:54:591:54:36
62Graziella Longo1978Rotterdam1:56:361:54:59
63Nynke de Groot1984Castricum1:57:391:55:08
64Nicolien Andriessen1969's-Gravenhage1:55:451:55:13
65Ka Ram de Haan1991Hylas1:56:561:55:20
66Astrid Rosenboom1980Rijswijk Zh1:56:291:55:25
67Aukje Steijvers1979Maasbree1:56:031:55:33
68Robin Wessels1988Waterweg1:56:451:55:35
69I. van Tilburg1980Rotterdam1:58:081:55:43
70Felicie van Vree1967Delft1:56:541:55:51
71Marjolein Wille1987Leiden1:59:301:56:27
72Carla Grootaers1961Capelle aan den IJssel1:59:441:56:35
73Marie-france Sagor1967Capelle aan den IJssel1:59:471:56:43
74Jolien Krispijn1975PAC1:58:501:57:01
75Saskia van Dam1982Krimpen aan den IJssel1:59:321:57:04
76Maaike Heintz1972Krimpen aan den IJssel1:59:311:57:05
77Ria Verboon1960Schipluiden1:59:501:57:40
78Wan Ying Chow1982Nijmegen1:59:321:57:41
79Diewertje van Haasteren1981Delft2:00:081:57:42
80Tessa Kardolus1979Delft2:00:591:57:49
81Marjan Aarnoutse1968's-Gravenhage2:00:251:57:50
82Caroline Gautier1971De Koplopers2:00:451:58:11
83Tessa Schilderman1996's-Gravenhage2:01:371:58:20
84Nicole Vermeij1964Den Hoorn Zh1:59:241:58:20
85Mariannne vd Giesen1979Rotterdam2:01:411:58:25
86Mia van Zinnen1960De Koplopers1:58:551:58:34
87Anja van Vliet1956Fortuna1:59:251:58:40
88Rosalie Renaud1965Schipluiden2:01:051:58:49
89Carolien Hovenier1964Delft1:59:301:58:50
90Annemieke Sobels1984the Hague Road Runners2:00:191:58:56
91Iris van Toledo1992Olympus '702:01:081:59:20
92Miranda Eckhardt1970De Koplopers1:59:441:59:22
93Linda van Roon1967Fortuna2:00:211:59:35
94Lianne de Groot1994Rotterdam2:00:381:59:52
95Rianne van Leeuwen1970Sliedrecht2:01:492:00:08
96Marjolein van Holstein1978Naaldwijk2:03:082:00:31
97Lucienne Meeuws1967Delft2:03:482:01:21
98Cilia Moerenhout1956Olympus '702:01:532:01:38
99Angelique de Moree1976Nootdorp2:04:472:01:58
100Margreet Prince1967Delfgauw2:04:362:02:00
101Steffi Berks1982AV '562:03:182:02:04
102Hedy van Eck1980AV '562:03:182:02:04
103Elly Bruinen1960Pijnacker2:04:532:02:14
104Martijntje Hillebrink1971Huissen2:03:162:02:20
105Hanneke de Ruijter1969Barendrecht2:04:042:02:21
106Anatacha Visser1974Delfgauw2:07:362:02:22
107Lucia de Vette1966Fortuna2:05:182:02:36
108Sabine Metzelaar1982De Koplopers2:03:392:02:40
109Annemarie Leichtenberg-Ras1975Maasland2:03:322:02:41
110Conny Hoek1963Schipluiden2:04:572:02:44
111Corrie Lansbergen1959Schipluiden2:04:572:02:47
112Iris van de Voorde1968Delft2:03:482:02:54
113Juliette Tammenga1971the Hague Road Runners2:05:252:03:04
114Janet Konincks1975Haag Atletiek2:04:242:03:06
115Josephine Latouche1973Schiedam2:04:392:03:13
116Marijana Ramljak1975Delft2:04:212:03:18
117Bianca van Galen1976Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:04:372:03:23
118Sjani Rijsdijk1984Rotterdam2:04:402:03:37
119Halima Serroukh- Fakhir1979Capelle aan den IJssel2:04:402:03:37
120Loes Franken1963De Koplopers2:04:532:04:04
121Diana van Meurs1965Fortuna2:04:552:04:11
122Elly Mulder1967De Koplopers2:06:462:04:26
123Nancy Den Boer1968PAC2:07:082:04:39
124Janine van Nellestijn1989Delft2:07:402:04:39
125Linda Van der Molen1991Delft2:05:102:04:46
126Lonneke Verboon1982Fortuna2:06:142:04:48
127Lia van der Loos1969Delfgauw2:05:132:04:50
128Shari van Holsteijn1986Nootdorp2:07:142:05:16
129Alletta van der Goes1982Nootdorp2:07:142:05:16
130Linda Bel1990Leiden2:06:362:05:29
131Lida van der Eijk1992Schipluiden2:08:472:05:32
132Mirriam Evenhuis1972Nootdorp2:06:392:05:34
133Lilian Dawson1958Leiden2:07:402:05:36
134Margreet Kerkmeer1975's-Gravenhage2:07:032:05:42
135Diana Eradus1972Delft2:08:592:05:43
136Petra Mulder1964Berkel en Rodenrijs2:08:582:05:59
137Gerdi van Meurs1987Delft2:08:102:06:06
138Anouk van der Sman1986Olympus '702:08:102:06:07
139Noortje Duijvestijn1962Pijnacker2:06:542:06:26
140Annemieke van der Plaat1965Delft2:07:492:06:27
141Jolanda Salemans1970Voorburg2:08:262:06:32
142Angela Zuidam1975Alphen aan den Rijn2:09:532:06:39
143Catalina Cirstoiu1966Den Hoorn Zh2:10:012:06:46
144Jony Huf1988Voorburg2:09:222:07:08
145Ellen Groot1981Alkmaar2:10:272:07:13
146Daniella Magermans1970's-Gravenhage2:10:312:07:24
147Marry Slee1954De Koplopers2:09:052:07:47
148Elma Boon1962Gouda2:09:112:07:58
149Lisa Nederlof1982's-Gravenhage2:10:132:08:16
150Els Verkerk1959PAC2:11:092:08:40
151Jenny Krijnen1969PAC2:11:092:08:40
152Crisolita Dias1972PAC2:11:102:08:41
153Cindy Helsen1980Ruddervoorde2:09:232:08:44
154Linda Honderd1989Hilversum2:09:422:09:04
155Joke Hendrikx1961Venlo2:12:342:09:28
156Sannie Verweij1978Delft2:11:362:09:50
157Lies Suiker1951AV '402:12:292:09:59
158Esther Willemsen1987Rotterdam2:13:432:10:15
159Lisette Binkhorst1985AV '402:11:542:10:29
160Danielle Janssen1970Bleiswijk2:12:402:10:35
161Diana Seinstra-Perlot1985Delft2:10:532:10:41
162Ketura Haveman1974Bergschenhoek2:11:482:11:08
163Marja Dinger1951PAC2:13:442:11:20
164Nelleke Vaassen1946RRZ2:14:492:11:42
165Marielle van Heeckeren1967Venlo2:14:542:11:46
166Leen Gernaey1982Ruddervoorde2:12:342:11:55
167Zora Vonno1972Hamburg2:14:002:11:55
168Marloes van der Zalm1988Delft2:15:212:12:01
169Frederike van Ouwerkerk1959Rijswijk Zh2:13:212:12:03
170Liselot van Rest1979Waterweg2:13:262:12:10
171Jacqueline van der Vlist1976Triatlon Trainingsgroep N2:14:012:12:11
172Caroline van Driel Stoffer1968Delfgauw2:15:352:12:42
173Astrid Adriaanse1966Fortuna2:14:252:13:08
174Richelle Snuijt1992Schiedam2:14:252:13:09
175Miranda Wischmann1976Delft2:15:582:13:10
176Hetty Struijs1961Fortuna2:14:252:13:11
177Jill de Gier1994Utrecht2:16:082:13:17
178Manon de Gier1968Delfgauw2:16:082:13:17
179Marianne van der Helm1977Delft2:14:412:13:23
180Marian Kil1968Schiedam2:14:552:13:28
181Sonja Regter-Alsemgeest1978Gouda2:15:372:13:33
182Natasja Alsemgeest1975's-Gravenzande2:15:372:13:35
183Janet Beijer1967Fortuna2:15:152:13:36
184Monique de Bruin-Bakker1972Delft2:16:472:13:38
185Esther Verkoelen1966Fortuna2:15:172:13:38
186Aleid van Prooijen1966Fortuna2:15:162:13:39
187Meriam Hoppenbrouwer1960Fortuna2:15:162:13:41
188Yvonne van der Velden1963Delft2:15:552:13:57
189Chea Oostdijk1978Hoogeloon2:15:272:14:26
190Sue-Serena Hoogendijk1983Amsterdam2:15:492:14:51
191Els van Geldrop1974Delft2:16:482:14:54
192Heleen Huis1975Delft2:16:142:15:02
193Leanne Langeveld1981Pijnacker2:18:122:15:08
194Marja Heemskerk1959De Koplopers2:16:512:15:12
195Mirte Koopman1989Leiden2:19:282:15:23
196Femke Wezenaar1982Rijswijk Zh2:18:082:15:35
197Christel Schoenmakers1964Fortuna2:17:452:16:15
198Aruna Droppert1971Fortuna2:17:452:16:15
199Anja Bouman1970Rotterdam2:19:112:16:25
200Wendeline van Seventer1994Amsterdam2:17:442:16:26
201Laura Mout1982De Koplopers2:19:252:16:32
202Daniëlle Goeman1976Nootdorp2:18:262:16:33
203Melanie Hartog1978Delft2:18:072:16:39
204Sisca Hoek1975Delft2:19:382:16:48
205Milena Rutten1991Delft2:18:262:16:48
206Rachelle van der Stap1991Den Hoorn Zh2:18:262:16:49
207Sawitri Ratchasing1963AV '402:19:302:17:05
208Sandra Fehling1969Sparta2:18:522:17:26
209Toke Arkesteijn1959Delft2:19:562:17:31
210Suzanne Fa1981Maasland2:19:242:17:39
211Diana Oosterhof1964Fortuna2:19:242:17:44
212Lilian van der Steen1957Fortuna2:19:242:17:52
213Jennifer Kreuninger1990Rotterdam2:19:242:17:53
214Wendy van der Helm1986Den Hoorn Zh2:21:132:17:54
215Laura Lamey-Fladderak1980De Koplopers2:20:122:17:59
216Corine Gijben1966Nootdorp2:21:372:18:46
217Karin van der Lubbe1968Leidschendam2:21:192:19:52
218Anja Zuidgeest1957Olympus '702:23:022:20:19
219Joke Fransen1963's-Gravenhage2:21:462:21:27
220Valery Kas1991Rotterdam2:23:262:22:05
221Leonie van der Stel1988Passaat2:23:262:22:07
222Annelies Verbeek1965De Koplopers2:24:212:22:29
223Giuditta Farci1980Schiedam2:22:542:22:48
224Margreet van Hemmen1969De Koplopers2:25:372:23:05
225Erica Bouman1955Waterweg2:23:442:23:06
226Karien van Roessel1953Scopias2:24:492:23:20
227Estrella Ascencion1978Pijnacker2:26:392:23:36
228Liane Borst1977Fortuna2:27:092:25:23
229Aletta van der Steege1970De Koplopers2:27:182:25:59
230Gertine Nap1969Clytoneus2:27:082:26:37
231Liesbeth Poortvliet1962Amsterdam2:30:372:27:38
232Mariska Hulsing1972Delft2:30:402:27:39
233Joke Hoed1965Amsterdam2:30:412:27:43
234Bar van Haasteren1985Rijnsburg2:30:372:27:50
235Cynthia Recoert1971Delft2:30:142:28:50
236Elise Wondergem1978De Koplopers2:33:202:30:04
237Judith van Halem1968Den Hoorn Zh2:36:252:34:05
238Diana van der Schrier1973Rijswijk Zh2:36:412:35:20
239Emma Doorduyn1994Delft2:41:032:38:14
240Yvonne Vis1959RRZ2:41:412:38:34
241Helena Welle Donker1959De Koplopers2:42:432:39:24
242Consuela Slager1973Rotterdam2:43:182:40:06
243Marjan Meijlink1976Hilversum2:43:222:40:11
244Judith Meershoek1971's-Gravenhage2:43:072:41:13
245Bianca Broecheler1971Leidschendam2:44:492:41:26
246Greet Gordijn1941Loopgroep Oegstgeest2:46:032:43:52
247Sarah Eleveld1997Haarlem2:51:042:49:25
248Susanne Kocatepe1984Schiedam2:54:252:52:21
249Jackey Ramos1976Schiedam2:54:272:52:22
250Brenda van Ginkel1955Rotterdam3:00:092:58:19
251Gerty de Wolf1967Rijswijk Zh3:07:363:04:20
 
DUO, DUO-RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Irene van der Reijken1993Bastiaan van Graafeiland1:21:061:21:02
2Martijn Nagtegaal1993Rens Nagtegaal1:26:391:26:10
3Arnold Vonk1969Jeroen Meeuwsen1:27:291:27:27
4Alrik Kalsbeek1973Suzanne van kleef1:29:221:29:18
5Martien Weerheim1979Tonnie Stouten1:32:521:32:28
6Jochem Langeveld1977Martijn Wensveen1:36:181:34:51
7Maurits Elzinga1994Niels Lodder1:39:261:36:44
8Michel van Rees1974Job de Niet1:37:461:37:38
9Yonina ter Mors1985Tobias Coppejans1:38:101:37:40
10Peter Kappert1982Frank kooijman1:38:111:38:07
11Alexander Voogt1977Irene Pronk1:40:181:38:08
12Govert van der Gun1992Myrtle van der Wel1:41:031:39:19
13Jean-Pierre Bongaerts1971Arjan van Rooijen1:41:571:40:59
14André van den Heuvel1968Jeroen Lenting1:44:141:41:07
15Pascale Reinerie1971Tiest van Woerkom1:44:461:41:40
16Fabian van Luyn1992Timo Bottema1:46:081:43:26
17Anita van Unen1965Leon Jacobs1:44:581:44:12
18Michèle de Reus1990Frederik Hafkemeijer1:46:021:44:41
19Peter Bosmans1989Dirk Van Baelen1:46:051:45:36
20Thomas van der Heijden1990Lara Borst1:47:401:45:37
21Hans Gielesen1957Evert Wallien1:45:441:45:43
22Alex Gielesen1972Erwin vd Vlist1:46:241:45:50
23Zefanja Tol1982Marijn v Zanten1:46:401:45:56
24Eeti Kok1977Saskia Dimmers1:48:381:46:00
25Ap Post1961Reinet1:48:031:46:03
26Andre Verbeek1968Deborah Tuit1:46:271:46:22
27Jack Boenders1961Rens Boenders1:46:581:46:26
28Coen Windmeijer1994Sander de Haan1:48:031:47:01
29Coen Boers1970Frank de Boer1:47:301:47:03
30Manon Borgstijn1979Ari Borgstijn1:47:381:47:24
31Martijn Bast1972Enrique Boerboom1:49:451:47:40
32Jessica van den Berg1990Charlotte Brabander1:49:081:47:46
33Coosje Peterse1976Daan Luijten1:50:221:48:21
34Carlijn Polders1991Julia Linders1:49:271:48:25
35Wytze Boer1978Arie Boer1:49:451:49:06
36Fabian van Hagen1982Yannick van Hagen1:50:441:49:15
37Linda van der Ham1986Wouter Morsink1:49:561:49:27
38Ad van Winden1962Dion van Winden1:50:381:49:28
39Ludo Tuitel1962Jasper Diekema1:50:591:50:00
40Philip Berendsen1991Qimo Heinen1:50:541:50:44
41Wouter Sint Nicolaas1973Tine Strous - Delaere1:51:251:50:57
42Domenico Matera1986Michael de Voogd1:51:481:51:25
43Leo van Gorkum1960Sylvia Verlinde1:54:111:51:27
44Vincent Meijer1969Diana de Krom1:52:501:51:32
45Danny van der Sman1992Fenna de Koning1:53:561:51:45
46Elke Weenink-Widmann1969Anita Dirks1:51:591:51:45
47Martein Maas1971Bastiaan Kuiters1:52:221:51:50
48Frank vd Heuvel1969Tosca van den Heuvel1:55:561:52:23
49Allard Zomer1970Ed van Paassen1:54:251:52:28
50Kathleen van den Brink1972Ineke Linzer1:55:011:52:44
51Jos Verkerk1983Geerten Meijster1:54:271:53:01
52Tessa Brinkmeijer1961Rens Jeursen1:56:201:53:29
53Moria Dekker1976Pascal Hagemeijer1:54:331:53:35
54Martin Tetteroo1961Fleur Tetteroo1:55:281:53:39
55Lidy van der Valk1960Patricia Zuidgeest1:55:421:53:46
56Dennis Middel1966Sandra Middel1:56:381:53:56
57Paul van Breukelen1970Edith van Breukelen1:54:411:54:07
58Margriet Verbeek1976Anton Korenhof1:54:461:54:22
59Joan Doppert1957Lucas Rozenboom1:56:081:54:30
60Reinie Schmit1957René Smit1:55:091:54:32
61Janna Dijkhuizen1957Daphne Gielesen1:57:031:54:36
62René Godschalk1959Rene van der Wilt1:56:331:54:36
63Milinha van Bleijswijk1981Lennard van Gelder1:56:241:54:59
64Jos Tettero1966Michel Hoogendoorn1:55:521:55:10
65Ben Koops1953Martin v.d. Wiel1:57:071:55:17
66Marijke vd Hoeven1979Arjan Baartman1:57:281:55:33
67Peter Oord1975Frank Hunning1:58:051:55:45
68Sem Lagerberg1992Jessica Lagerberg1:58:461:56:03
69Judith van Ravenstein1976Jennifer Schrama1:58:071:56:06
70Herman Brehm1953Jackeline Everaers1:57:171:56:12
71Susi Mischkewitz1968Andreas Meyer1:58:141:56:13
72Caroline Jacobs1963Saskia Croese1:58:031:56:17
73Carolien de Brabander1977Ronald van der Sluis1:58:231:56:39
74Esther Feenstra1967Onno Snip1:58:131:56:41
75Willem van den Berg1968Silvia hulst1:58:221:56:57
76Anneriet van Rijn1969Wilma Reerink1:58:091:57:13
77Han Steenkist1968Niels Bekkers2:00:361:57:20
78Clara Fetter1963Miranda Pronk1:57:551:57:24
79Kaat Blaisse1980Febe van der Zwan1:58:541:57:48
80Martin Kuiper1973Eric Walther1:58:531:57:48
81Dianne Spanjers1961Herman Roosenboom1:58:281:57:49
82Sandra Suiker1986Hans Suiker1:59:491:57:51
83Hans Wenck1961Violetta Wenck2:00:001:57:58
84Monique Stolwijk1961Dick Stolwijk2:00:001:57:59
85Mariska de Jong1978Laura Sliggers1:58:361:58:20
86Cindy Spinders1973Klaas de Vries1:59:451:58:44
87Erik Legius1969Danielle Palm2:01:251:58:45
88Sander Bettendorf1971Michel Mulder2:00:121:59:02
89Bart Duijndam1956Jan van der Beek2:02:511:59:24
90Marius Aaders1982Ralph Visser2:00:041:59:30
91Femke van den Boogerd1981Marijn van den Oudenhoven2:03:231:59:59
92Wim Penninx1961Sylvia Vermeulen2:03:222:00:17
93Ellen Bastiaanse1960Roel Zwaard2:02:232:00:23
94Monica Dekker1983Sandra Kleine2:00:322:00:27
95Gideon Peele1981Teatske Greijdanus2:04:012:00:54
96Hanspieter Hofman1960Jan van der Sluis2:01:572:00:59
97Isa Toet-Diepenhorst1969Marjolein Haars-Trommel2:02:332:01:00
98Linda van Keeken1971Amy van Blitterswijk2:02:402:01:11
99Wim van der Enden1952Laura van der Heiden-van 2:02:302:01:16
100Astrid Verbeij1964Eugenie Balde2:03:212:01:16
101Lennard Lip1987Paul Karlas2:04:202:01:18
102Wiesje Korevaar1975Gul Korevaar2:04:192:01:34
103Pauline Todd1978Ranco Bogaard2:03:062:01:42
104Saskia Hinkenkemper1976Linda Jaarsma2:04:292:01:42
105Lizet Huizing1980Karin Peters2:04:212:02:10
106Kalinka Koreman1972Helga Wiersma2:05:412:02:16
107Joke Metzelaar1954Mitja van Toorenburg2:03:392:02:23
108Ron Bruijn1968Camilla Bruijn-Bakker2:03:492:02:38
109Corry Nijman1963Alex Hilgeman2:05:022:03:02
110Christa Sjabbens1963Lonneke plantfeber2:03:532:03:05
111Diana de Ruijter1966Danny de Hey2:03:522:03:06
112Aline Quettier1974Norbert Quettier2:05:272:03:17
113Mirjam Olsthoorn1972Fred van Beest2:05:332:03:22
114Eugenie Hofwijks1952Marja Ellen Verhoef2:06:202:03:30
115Chris Wensveen1991Dexter Wensveen2:05:502:03:48
116Arianne de Blaeij1974Titia den Broeder2:05:232:03:51
117Maarten Limburg1968Joke Voskamp2:05:402:03:55
118Evelyne van der Linden1975Wim Blom2:06:162:04:07
119Judith Nieuwpoort1979Maurice van den Heuvel2:06:082:04:17
120Nancy de Graaf1976Richard van der Peet2:07:352:04:18
121Diana Dalsem1971Erik de Geus2:06:472:04:21
122Miranda Dacher1970Michel Witmer2:06:482:04:23
123Irene de Bloois1961Fred Vermeer2:06:502:04:27
124Stephanie Stelten1990Daan Lagerberg2:07:172:04:39
125Renske van der Cruijsen1989Michelle Buunk2:06:322:04:48
126Aleksandra van der Ham1981Charlotte van der Kemp2:06:342:05:19
127Marius Zondag1951Jacob Chardon2:08:082:05:22
128Andre Zijlstra1972Marieke Steenwijk2:08:172:05:35
129Karin Tuk-Verdonk1969Miranda Rumondor2:07:152:05:37
130Raymond Makkus1980Maaike Makkus2:06:192:05:54
131Anne Matti1970Tom van Lieshout2:08:122:06:03
132Bas Koeman1988Frank Arons2:07:432:06:08
133Jos Toetenel1969Floor Toetenel2:09:202:06:08
134Rachel Wouters1984Sietske van Heesbeen2:09:132:06:32
135Jan Heutink1952Albert Hoen2:08:422:07:01
136Charell Smits1990Anja Vonk2:10:262:07:05
137Jack de Zeeuw1968Piet Tetteroo2:09:372:07:06
138Rob Verbeij1960Hannie Verbeij2:09:372:07:08
139Cynthia Romeijn1982Jasmijn Lip2:10:112:07:08
140Anne-Marie van den Bosch1967Jolanda van Stein Callenf2:09:132:07:51
141Monique Antonisen1980Rianne Boerefijn2:11:042:07:53
142Petra Martens1976Wim van der Knaap2:11:342:08:08
143Renny Popping1960Isabel van den Eelaart2:09:362:08:31
144Mariska Doeleman1989Ayla Stobbe2:08:412:08:31
145Inge Dekker1988Roy Sneekes2:11:112:08:33
146Pieter Kaltner1978Hanneke van der Poel2:10:342:08:39
147Diana Wierts1962Astrid Klerx2:09:562:08:41
148Els Roodbergen1971Wim Bultena2:11:252:09:05
149Jeroen Onderwater1975Roel Ruigrok2:12:322:09:11
150Daniëlle Moekker1987Carola de Jong2:09:562:09:25
151Menko Tan1960Frank Engering2:11:472:09:28
152Dinie de Graaf1962Stien van Schouwen2:12:002:09:33
153Raquel van Donselaar1983Esther Jager2:12:322:09:49
154Manon Hofland1970Mirjam Rotmans2:11:282:10:10
155Sandra Mestrom1971Raymond van Leeuwen2:11:282:10:10
156Maureen Severijn1969Audrey Severijn2:12:272:10:42
157Marja van Paassen1960Anneke Sleurink2:13:552:10:50
158Berend van Oevelen2002Hilda van Oevelen2:14:242:11:14
159Hetti van Hamersveld1972Ben Girwar2:14:092:11:21
160Harmanna van Dalen1971Irene van den Brink2:12:082:11:36
161Ria Winters1963Nanda van der Sluis2:14:142:11:42
162Jacinta Jansing1961Jeroen van der Kruk2:14:142:11:42
163Corrie Botermans1957Fiona Hancox2:13:552:11:57
164Natasja Strums1974Klaas Wind2:12:132:12:13
165Walja de Ruijter1959Nel Nieuwpoort2:14:392:12:15
166Jan-Paul van Daal1972Nicolette2:15:172:12:15
167Corine Driesse1969Sandrine Henry2:15:192:12:16
168Ralph de Gast1950Den Helder2:14:382:12:33
169Jeroen Brand1967Andy van Eeden2:13:312:12:36
170Monique Smol1963Jose van Steenbergen2:14:462:13:06
171Mariska vd Burg1973Evke van Schelt2:13:542:13:30
172Sandra Batens1971Doris Bol2:15:322:13:45
173Annemarie Jacobs1991Leontine van der Laar2:14:312:13:52
174Angela Wensveen1966Martin Wensveen2:15:592:13:59
175Rodolphe Moreau1973Anouk Moreau2:14:562:14:28
176Rineke Groenewegen1955Herman van Mierlo2:17:182:14:54
177Frans Uijlenbroek1959Bea Uijlenbroek2:17:182:14:55
178Jolanda Messerschmidt1967Geeske van Mierlo2:18:182:16:01
179Ton Konincks1953Yvonne Konincks2:18:072:16:36
180Iemkje Ruiter1956Wytske de Jong2:18:112:16:55
181Sharon Verstegen1990Mirjam Bulthuis2:20:172:17:14
182Petra Haring1957Astrid Wolda2:20:132:17:16
183Inge Horstmeier1975Noor Gerritsma2:18:572:17:29
184Esther van Hoorn1992Annemie Wigman2:20:402:18:08
185Heleen Latooij1973Willemijn Melis2:19:362:18:08
186Saskia Meijeringh1963C. Ouwersloot2:20:442:18:14
187Kees Glasbergen1969Danielle Glasbergen2:20:452:19:10
188Jos van Esschoten1961Jimmy van Esschoten2:22:012:19:59
189Saskia Banens1963Petra van den Berg2:22:212:21:02
190José Bentvelzen1960Monique van Schevicoven2:22:222:21:03
191Marijke Hofmeester1965Marianne Nieuwland2:23:182:23:01
192Ans van den Hurk1949Riet Trienekens2:24:492:23:19
193Jolanda van Mastrigt1983Leonie Rison2:24:402:23:55
194Ton Mooihekind1960Anneke van Schie2:26:462:25:18
195Liesbeth Koorn1971Joni Rensen-den Hoedt2:27:392:25:47
196Charlotte Hupkens1974Kim Hupkens2:33:022:30:04
197Sandy Huis1980Desiree van Mil2:33:252:30:15
198Trudy Geldhof1967Carola Regts2:34:122:33:53
199Lenette Noorrdhuizen1968Annet Baks2:37:592:35:15
200Sonja Cuperus1949Frans Odijk2:44:052:40:47
201Bas de Jong1994Lenneke Rozendaal2:45:152:44:10
 
www.uitslagen.nl05-11-2016 15:44