Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Najaarscross

Rotterdam - Zondag 30 oktober 2016

 
MSEN, NAJAARSCROSS IN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marijn Rodenburg1984 27:24 
2Rick Calame1990 27:34 
3Roberto Raymond1987PAC28:14 
4Jan Nagel1989 28:21 
5Justin Scheffers1992PAC28:21 
6Martijn Oosthoek1985PAC28:31 
7Leon Schadee1987PAC28:44 
8Martijn Baten1991 29:09 
9Wouter Hogendoorn1984Rotterdam29:09 
10Kevin Versprille1995PAC29:34 
11Mart Koedood1998PAC29:45 
12Nick Winkelman1990PAC32:02 
13Vikrant Sihag1985EUR Roadrunners33:39 
14Menno Mertens1993EUR Roadrunners34:11 
15Ricardo Donks1989 35:02 
16Laurens Mast1986 35:22 
17Jeroen Struik1985 37:17 
18Wiktor Bukowski1998Schiedam37:50 
19Wouter Struik1988 41:43 
20Jan van Klooster1991Rotterdam43:12 
21Mari Ooikaas1999 46:26 
22Van Ballegooijen1982Capelle aan den IJssel46:28 
 
VSEN, NAJAARSCROSS IN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cristel van den Hoek1991 34:10 
2Lesley Koet1986Rotterdam35:35 
3Agnese Tomla1993 36:00 
4Monique Walenkamp1986 39:19 
5Marloe Dirks1991 39:59 
6Brecht den Engelse2002PAC41:31 
7Jorinde de Bruijne1993Rotterdam44:17 
8Tisja Sapulete1984Krimpen aan den IJssel44:19 
 
M35, NAJAARSCROSS IN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Salah Elmoussaoui1981PAC28:04 
2Wing Tong1980PAC29:41 
3Eddy da Silva1978PAC30:17 
 
V35, NAJAARSCROSS IN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kayung Cheung1979PAC35:43 
2Marlies Offerman1977 40:35 
 
M40, NAJAARSCROSS IN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruud Hoogsteder1972PAC29:39 
2Marcel a Campo1973 32:29 
3Hendrik Compagnon1973 33:42 
4Rafal Bukowski1974Schiedam34:17 
5Wijnand van Beers1972Schiedam36:01 
6Han Vermolen1976Rosmalen43:59 
7Benko Vermolen1975Rotterdam43:59 
 
V40, NAJAARSCROSS IN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Shirley Cheung1973Capelle aan den IJssel44:17 
2Karin Duister1975Capelle aan den IJssel44:17 
3Tineke Zondervan1973 45:57 
 
M45, NAJAARSCROSS IN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arthur Niete1971 28:48 
2Martijn Soree1969Rotterdam31:02 
3Anton den Engelse1968PAC31:56 
4Wilco Hoogendoorn1967PAC33:27 
 
V45, NAJAARSCROSS IN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elsbeth Peper1969PAC40:57 
 
M50, NAJAARSCROSS IN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Christiaan Muller1963PAC28:52 
2Roland van Putten1965Rotterdam Atletiek29:19 
3Wim Both1962PAC29:31 
4Ambrosius de Vos1961Rotterdam29:58 
5Ruurd Gielen1964PAC33:30 
6Sietse Rozema1962PAC37:54 
 
V50, NAJAARSCROSS IN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Christine Geluk1964PAC34:18 
2Heidi Gralla1966Rotterdam41:39 
3Heleen Koster1963PAC47:38 
 
M55, NAJAARSCROSS IN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harry Gerritse1956Parthenon33:06 
2Fred Bijl1961PAC33:12 
3Aad Huurman1958PAC35:41 
4Jan Keur1958PAC43:11 
 
V55, NAJAARSCROSS IN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joan Tuur1959Rotterdam44:17 
2Marjolein Leederts1957PAC48:37 
 
M60, NAJAARSCROSS IN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nico Alberts1955PAC30:23 
2Hans van Meurs1954PAC33:37 
3Jaap Snijders1951PAC34:23 
4Theodore Braatsma1954 35:33 
 
V60, NAJAARSCROSS IN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hanny Devile1949Rotterdam44:27 
2Jos Kroon1942PAC52:26 
 
M70, NAJAARSCROSS IN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bauke de Jong1946 36:34 
 
www.uitslagen.nl13-11-2016 09:37