Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Najaarscross

Bleiswijk - Zondag 30 oktober 2016

 
MPUP, 1.2 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Phileine Buter2006De Kieviten5:51 
2Lieke Ottow2008Berkel en Rodenrijs6:22 
3Rosa Eland2005Bergschenhoek6:23 
4Bella Vermulm2005De Kieviten6:58 
5Evy Eising2009Pijnacker7:41 
6Babette Ottow2009Berkel en Rodenrijs7:46 
7Marinde Sattler2008Bleiswijk7:53 
8Julia van Dijk2008Bleiswijk8:27 
 
JPUP, 1.2 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Justin Buter (een ronde)20091 ronde3:22 
2Carl Martens2005Zoetermeer4:44 
3Paolo van der Straaten2005Ilion5:13 
4Milan van Holsteijn2007AV '405:21 
5Nick Barendse2008Berkel en Rodenrijs5:41 
6Stephan van den Bosch2006AV '405:42 
7Robin van Holsteijn2009AV '406:21 
8Nick van der Steldt2005Bleiswijk6:23 
9Ivar Martens2007Zoetermeer6:25 
10Viggo van Holsteijn2009AV '406:38 
11Jamie Buter2008Bergschenhoek6:41 
12Stijn van Dijk2007Bleiswijk6:45 
13Julius Sattler2009Bleiswijk7:54 
 
JJDC, 2.4 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maurizio van der Straaten2003Ilion10:59 
2David van Bockel2003De Kieviten12:03 
 
MJBA, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilona van der Giessen1996Rotterdam19:54 
2Emma Jansen2000De Kieviten27:35 
 
JJBA, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frank van Schie1999Bleiswijk19:46 
2Sam Brinkers1999De Kieviten21:08 
3Alessia van der Straaten2000Ilion21:32 
4Daan Valstar 1997Naaldwijk21:54 
5Joost Husen2000De Kieviten22:57 
6Robin Schols2000AV Start22:57 
7Matthijs Brand1999De Kieviten24:23 
8Youri Olierhoek1997De Kieviten28:32 
 
MSEN, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Richard Holstege1985Berkel en Rodenrijs18:44 
2Michael Westerbeek1983Voorschoten '9718:56 
3Jimmy van Bemmel1993Voorschoten '9721:36 
 
M35, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ben Pretter1973Capelle aan den IJssel25:19 
2Xander Barents1974Leidschendam26:02 
 
M55, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rien de Wolff1953Voorburg25:05 
 
M65, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henk Wiggemansen1940Ter Aar30:00 
 
VSEN, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Margretha Wolters1981Berkel en Rodenrijs27:38 
 
V35, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Muriel Houde1980the Hague Road Runners23:14 
2Wencke Appelman1977Edstafette23:32 
 
V45, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Esther van de Ende1969Edstafette23:14 
2Jolanda Koedoot1964De Kieviten26:16 
 
V55, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marijke Visscher1960Voorschoten '9724:31 
 
MSEN, 9.2 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jelle Enthoven1985Loopgroep PK35:27 
2Abraham Beyene1984De Kieviten35:44 
3Matthijs van der Beek1989Bleiswijk37:32 
4Wessel Hettema1987Waddinxveen41:22 
5Roel Weevers1987Rotterdam44:13 
6Koen van Laar1984Rotterdam46:03 
7Maurice Helms1987Berkel en Rodenrijs47:33 
 
M35, 9.2 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harmen den Boer1977Berkel en Rodenrijs35:30 
2Waldo Karbaat1977Bergschenhoek36:46 
3Freek van Zoest1977Voorschoten '9737:38 
4Maarten Bloem1979Voorschoten '9737:39 
5Lars Gootjes1973Berkel en Rodenrijs39:17 
6Merlijn Gootjes1979Woerden39:20 
7Eduard Hartwich1979De Kieviten39:32 
8Leon stolk1972De Kieviten40:22 
9Stefan Voogt1979Bergschenhoek40:34 
10Richard Lelieveld1972Bleiswijk40:48 
11Wesley Baggerman1981Zoetermeer44:11 
12Bram Rodenburg1979Bleiswijk45:14 
13Arjan Breugem1977De Kieviten47:34 
14Mark Landman1976Berkel en Rodenrijs48:54 
15Rogier Sattler1979Bleiswijk49:04 
16Henry Eising1972Landlopers Pijkacker50:53 
17Edward Burger1972Bleiswijk51:49 
 
M45, 9.2 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Vergeer1966Loopgroep Aart Stigter38:11 
2Bart Roefs1968De Kieviten39:08 
3Jack van Schie1969Bleiswijk39:41 
4Henk van de Giessen1968OSS-VOLO40:28 
5Menno Boerema1967Rotterdam41:12 
6Rudo Kalkman1969SC Reeuwijk42:49 
7Cor in t Veld1965Gouderak43:17 
8Edward Peters1970Zwijndrecht44:17 
9Hans Valstar1964Naaldwijk44:45 
10Ard Hulst1967Berkel en Rodenrijs45:41 
 
M55, 9.2 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nico van den Berg1961Olympus '7039:36 
2Willem van der Kooij1956Pijnacker40:59 
3C. van der Hoeven1957Berkel en Rodenrijs45:03 
4Paul van Koppen1959De Kieviten47:53 
5Johan van Kersbergen1955Moerkapelle47:54 
6Kees Tak1952Zwijndrecht48:27 
7Hans Milders1956DOTO49:33 
8Jan van Donkelaar1954Bleiswijk49:42 
9Bert Ruygrok1953Bleiswijk51:31 
10Eduard de Rooij1960De Kieviten1:00:27 
 
M65, 9.2 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rob Holtkamp1951's-Gravenhage41:15 
2Kees van der Heul1951Avantri45:57 
3Dick Nijhof1946Rotterdam48:07 
4Cees Moerland1943De Kieviten58:49 
5Jan van der Spek1950Berkel en Rodenrijs1:09:03 
 
VSEN, 9.2 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pauline van Donkelaar1986Rotterdam39:46 
2Lan-Sim Yang1983Wateringen49:45 
3Jetty roos1988Klaaswaal50:52 
4Marieke Burger1983Bleiswijk51:50 
5Leanne van Rossum1992Rotterdam56:06 
6Laura Gil Castillo1982Lelystad1:07:31 
 
V35, 9.2 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Virginie Pollet1972De Kieviten52:57 
2Nicole Steenbrink1975Capelle aan den IJssel59:21 
 
V45, 9.2 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ellemieke Zaal1967De Kieviten47:56 
2Tineke stolk1971De Kieviten48:08 
3Ellen Eleonora1966De Kieviten50:28 
4Angela Flake1965Zoetermeer57:38 
 
www.uitslagen.nl31-10-2016 11:08