Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Raboloop

Mill - Zaterdag 5 november 2016

 
10MSE, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Almir Fetahovic1986Grave35:3735:35
2Mark Willems1978Druten36:0436:03
3Mengs Tesfahns1994Boxmeer37:4437:37
4Bram Kasteel1988Nijmegen37:4437:43
5Ernie Maas1979Bakel38:1138:09
6Niels van Benthum1977Cuijk38:5138:49
7Marijn van der Toorn1980Wijchen39:1339:08
8Roy Maas1983Cifla39:5039:46
9Tim Manders1993Vierlingsbeek39:5539:54
10Rens Verboeket1979Cifla41:0540:59
11Lars Schopen1989Nijmegen41:1341:12
12Marcel Rovers1980Mill41:5641:53
13Erwin Christiaans1983Schaijk42:5242:49
14Dave Peters1978Geijsteren44:2144:16
15Ton van Veijfeijken1977Bakel47:2747:15
16Nick van Gemert1985Mill49:0148:43
17Augusts Justs1991Mill51:1150:54
 
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Milan Perc1971Cuijk36:2236:21
2marcel kuenen1972Elst Gld40:1540:10
3Luc Maassen1976Boxmeer42:2142:14
4Robin van Wenum1976Arnhem42:5342:45
5Erwin Nass1973Mill46:5646:48
6Harold van Dijk1972Langenboom50:3550:23
7Marcel Arts1967Mill50:5650:34
 
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willy Kanters1961Lopersgroep Deurne38:3938:37
2Peter van Hensbergen1964Cifla40:0039:55
3Rene Braam1962Uden40:3140:29
4Rob Jansen1961Uden41:0240:59
5Rene Cornelissen1962De Keien41:2441:22
6John de Rooij1957ATV Venray41:5541:53
7Andre de Vegt1961Huissen43:4443:33
8Pieter Classens1957Oirlo43:5543:46
9John Schraven1959Mill43:5643:52
10Ferry Vreede1957Gennep44:0043:56
11Ton Weijters1950avVN44:1044:07
12Eric Sommers1963Sint Anthonis45:3945:28
13Marco Verheijen1965Olympus Land van Cuijk45:4245:27
14Mat van Sambeek1963Mill45:4645:33
15Rob Aerdts1964Siebengewald45:4845:44
16Willie van Boxtel1964Olympus Land van Cuijk46:0445:41
17Paul Selten1958De Keien46:4646:41
18Mart Brokke1963Well Lb47:1346:59
19Ad Kelders1954Langenboom47:3447:21
20Joris Zeegers1962Ledeacker47:4847:43
21Hennie de Kock1954Uden48:2248:09
22Jan Vos1950GAC Gemert49:3049:20
23John de Langen1947Venray49:4949:31
24Albert Pepers1958Veghel50:1350:06
25Rudolf Buur1961Veldhoven50:5950:43
26Wim Kusters1959Oirlo51:4051:24
27Rene Hoevenaars1960Venhorst52:1552:03
28Cor Boeijen1946avVN52:5252:50
29Henk Bernards1963Gennep53:1753:00
30Frans Versteegen1962Rijkevoort53:5153:38
31Sjaak van den Oever1951Westerbeek53:5953:48
32Leon Gulikers1962Grave55:5255:37
33Piet Gerrits1943avVN55:5455:37
34Harrie Stempher1950avVN57:4657:39
35Joop Coolen1949avVN57:4757:38
36Marcel Loeffen1951Schaijk58:1758:03
 
10VSE, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ieneke Voets1983Elst Gld43:4643:41
2Maaike Roefs1985Eindhoven Atletiek47:5347:46
3Susan Verlaan1988's-Hertogenbosch48:0047:43
4Wan Ying Chow1982Nijmegen49:0448:48
5Ramona Verhoeven1979De Keien51:4951:38
 
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Astrid Castricum1970Cuijk46:5146:48
2Wendt Jungen1974Vitesse '0849:3649:29
3Annemarie van Dongen1971Oeffelt50:4750:38
4Dorien Gerrits1967Sporting Boxmeer53:0852:56
5Yvonne Janssen1967Wanroij54:0853:59
 
10V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marian Wouters-Opstegh1959Escharen48:0948:03
2Mientje van Haare1952Wanroij49:2849:21
3Yoka van Dijk1962Huissen51:2151:09
4Rita Voets1953ATV Venray54:2054:13
5Mirjam Buur1961Veldhoven58:1357:58
6Ilse Tielen1960Grave1:00:361:00:28
 
5MSE, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ronald Vos1987Mierlo17:1517:15
2Martijn Vergeer1978Beuningen Gld18:1918:19
3Frank Broeks1982Mill21:0520:52
4Bart Toren1985Nijmegen21:0820:51
5Remi Bos1985Moordrecht21:2721:19
6Jeroen Hendriks1983Boxmeer31:4931:35
7Uldis Blumbergs1992Mill32:0531:46
 
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rutger Huisman1975Statina17:0217:02
2Ronald van Noordenburg1967Escharen19:2719:26
3Arjan Rigters1976De Dijkrunners19:3819:34
4Ed Karel1970Mill21:3821:33
5Rene Aben1971Sporting Boxmeer22:2122:15
6Trudo Jans1967Olympus Land van Cuijk23:2023:10
7Edwin Cornelisse1971Mill24:5324:32
8Bennie van Kempen1974Boxmeer25:3925:29
 
5M50, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Geert Linders1966ATV Venray18:4218:41
2Mart van Rooij1961ATV Venray18:5218:51
3Johan van Hal1964Mill20:0620:05
4Edwin Lommers1962Arnhem20:2420:21
5Jan Poels1956ATV Venray20:4920:46
6Marcel van Elst1966Boxmeer20:5620:47
7Eugène Roelofs1963Sporting Boxmeer20:5620:47
8Dick van Goch1966Olympus Land van Cuijk21:0221:01
9Guido Verdijck1965Sporting Boxmeer21:3621:26
10Toon Heijmans1948Cuijk22:1622:14
11John Kathagen1957Gassel24:2224:03
12Jan Kusters1945Vianen Nb24:2424:22
13Ton van der Beek1964Grave24:5424:44
14Tonnie Hurkens1954Cuijk26:0925:54
15David Maytum1960Uden26:3126:14
16John Coppus1946Horst26:5826:41
17Bram van Driel1961Langenboom27:1326:56
18DJJA Wolff1959Langenboom28:2928:07
 
5VSE, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dominique Lommers1996Arnhem20:2420:21
2Emy Hermens1989Olympus Land van Cuijk22:1822:13
3Maike Thijssen1984Nijmegen Atletiek22:2522:21
4Jet Straver1988Uden22:4022:31
5Janneke Rigters1984De Keien23:1523:05
6Bregje Blokhuis1980Amsterdam24:4024:30
7Lotte Henrichs1980Diemen26:4626:35
8Susan Kathagen1990Druten27:4227:22
9Sammy Wolff2005Langenboom28:2828:06
10Marijke de Klein1979Mill28:5928:39
11Saskia Boonstoppel1990Fortuna '6729:2929:17
12Mirella van Hal1977Mill30:1329:53
13Esther Hendriks1978Eindhoven31:4931:35
14Maike Derks1982Mill32:4032:22
15Manon Straatman1995Langenboom37:1337:13
16Susan Relou1997Mill37:1637:16
17Ester Straatman1997Langenboom37:3137:31
 
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Chantal Baartse1973HAC19:0419:03
2Lizette Robben1973Cuijk22:2222:18
3Mieke van Berlicum1975Oploo22:5122:46
4Natasja Marcellis1969Overloon24:5624:53
5Monique Huizinga1969De Dijkrunners27:5227:44
6Linette Bonnema1969Cuijk29:1228:57
7Ingrid Jansen1974Mill33:0132:42
 
5V50, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Diny Boogerd1963Uden23:1123:08
2Nel Selten1962Venray25:2725:19
3Carin van den Berg1966Sporting Boxmeer25:4725:34
4Erna Weren1964Mill26:4226:24
5Lenie Stempher1950avVN32:4832:40
6Jolanda vd Hout1964Goirle34:4934:27
 
www.uitslagen.nl05-11-2016 16:07