Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Kleintje Berenloop

West-Terschelling - Zaterdag 5 november 2016

 
MSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robin Honebecke1998ATC '7516:1616:16
2Maarten van Vulpen1981Loopgroep Bunnik17:2417:22
3HUGO Jan Bosscher2000Loopgroep Hugo Veenker17:4617:46
4Olaf Jan Bosscher2002Loopgroep Hugo Veenker17:5017:50
5Lammert Ekkers1999AV Heerenveen18:1518:15
6Timo van der Linden2002Zutphen19:0619:05
7Mart Huizenga2001Assen19:4319:42
8Jelle Linneman1999Zwolle19:4819:47
9Sus de Ridder2004Hanzesport20:0220:00
10Jasper Buddeke1982IJsselstein Ut20:2120:19
11Chris van Dijk1989Midsland20:2920:28
12Jarin van der Kooi2000Impala20:4320:42
13Rob Groot Zwaaftink1981Nijmegen Atletiek20:5120:41
14Hugo Pieffers2000Holten21:3021:02
15Rik Huizenga2004Assen21:5321:53
16Douwe Faasen2000Tinte22:0121:56
17Rens Hagen2004Holten22:0921:40
18Sander Booij2002Zwolle22:1622:14
19Kay Hatzmann2001De Gemzen23:1623:11
20Jako Hut2001Siddeburen23:2723:15
21Sietze Huizenga1996Grootegast23:3123:29
22Frank Schols1989Spaubeek23:4323:30
23Stijn Linneman2002Zwolle23:5423:50
24Jelle van der Steege2003Zuidlaren24:0623:46
25Tijn Grootenhuis2006Groningen24:1223:55
26Alex Mendelts2001ATC '7524:5024:49
27Peter Alink1991Groningen25:0124:52
28Aart Rombout1987Ede Gld25:0624:40
29Ruben Veen2005ATC '7525:0925:08
30Daniël Veen2002ATC '7525:1225:11
31Olke Kuipers2007Groningen25:4825:48
32Bram Bijvang2004Groningen Atletiek25:5025:37
33Otto Mengelberg jr2002Apeldoorn26:1625:33
34Wylan Molema2002Nieuwe Pekela26:3425:51
35Jouke Smid1991Leeuwarden26:4426:13
36Sem van der Linden2004Zutphen27:0126:31
37Mees Huisman2000Arum27:4327:27
38John de Ruiter1987Appingedam27:4527:32
39Tymen de Schiffart2007Nijmegen28:2428:04
40Wieger Wittrock2003Goor28:2528:14
41Willem Jaap Zwart1983Dutch Runners28:4728:09
42Marcel Kamphuis1980Hattem29:2129:05
43Ingmar Homminga2008Groningen29:2928:46
44Patrick Jansma1987Sneek29:3129:12
45Barry Zeisseink1983Arnhem29:3329:12
46Thomas Kuiper2004Marum29:4029:21
47Redmer Loen1987Groningen30:1129:53
48Ben Huddleston Slater2007Haren Gn30:3130:05
49Arjan Sonneveld1984Zuidbroek30:3429:57
50Rob van den Brink1977Assen31:2531:02
51Rein Huizenga2007Haarlem31:5331:21
52Mark vd Veen2002Scheemda31:5331:38
53Mike van Es1981NSL32:3232:08
54Mitchel Wiersma2005Bolsward32:4332:02
55Daniel Reuter2002Rogat33:1332:46
56Pascal Ooms1979Nieuwpoort33:2432:42
57Rienk van der Velde2003Nieuwe Pekela34:0733:24
58Jasper Brandt1989Voorhout34:3934:12
59Lucas Mengelberg2005Apeldoorn36:0135:16
60Dennis van der Stroom1987Horssen36:5336:50
61Remco Rapati1984Huizen40:0139:27
62Martijn Veenhoven1996Oostzaan40:2740:19
 
M40, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anno Huizenga1969Friesland17:2417:24
2Jan Zijderlaan1968Polsbroek17:4817:48
3Ab Slagter1967Artemis21:2721:25
4Harry van der Schoot1969Haaren21:4121:37
5Martin Schaap1971Deventer24:1524:01
6Erwin van Wieringen1970Utrecht26:0225:30
7Anton Wijkhuijs1969Friesland26:2326:18
8Catharinus de Schiffart1976Nijmegen28:2428:05
9Cuno Wittrock1971Goor28:2528:14
10Marten Vlasma1973Oosterwolde Fr28:5628:40
11Koert Otten1969Haarlem29:1528:52
12Frans Hofma1968Pijnenburg29:2129:03
13Richard van de Burg1974Maarssen30:0029:42
14Jeroen Homminga1969Groningen30:3229:48
15Cor Eckers1968Hanzesport31:0130:47
16Albert vd Veen1970Scheemda32:1532:00
17Tienco de Vries1968Lelystad32:3032:15
18Wolter Woppenkamp1972Gasselte33:5733:36
19Olaf Swieringa1970Assen34:3234:31
20Rik Plakke1967Loopgroep Aart Stigter34:4434:15
21Martin van Solinge1968Loopgroep Bunnik34:4734:38
22Ibo Vd Brug1970Heerenveen35:1234:40
23Jappie Hofstra1969Ureterp35:5135:05
24Robert Ponsen1975Susteren37:4937:36
25Marco Reder1971Zwanenburg38:1537:52
26Jeroen van Wezep1971Zwanenburg38:1537:52
27Peter Staarthof1968Zwanenburg38:1537:56
 
M50, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Linneman1964Zwolle22:4822:44
2Pieter Waardenburg1964Hanzesport23:3323:23
3Wouter de Blocq van S1963Pijnenburg24:2824:23
4Dirk Jan Wismeier1960Vleuten24:3524:27
5Sije Boskma1966Hurdegaryp24:3624:21
6Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga1966Grootegast25:1025:09
7Frans Witteveen1958Pijnenburg25:1125:05
8Arjen Schutte1966Pijnenburg25:3525:27
9Vincent van Leent1959Pijnenburg25:5325:40
10Jaap Dijkens1960AV Zeewolde26:0025:37
11Jakob Hut1961Siddeburen26:0025:47
12Jan Kooy1959Loopgroep Aart Stigter26:3226:26
13Bouwe Bruinsma1959Bolsward27:3427:07
14Symen van der Velde1957Horror27:3427:07
15Henk Prins1962Loopgroep Nienoord28:2127:46
16Paul van der Hijden1966Friesland28:4028:33
17Jan Schuurman1961Pijnenburg28:4128:23
18Geert Ramakers1966Loopgroep Bunnik28:4728:38
19Jan Volbers1965Enschede28:4728:10
20Albert Lenferink1963Lelystad29:0829:02
21Rik van der Jagt1965Zaanland29:3029:25
22Aad Zuiderwijk1959Pallas '9329:3629:33
23Gert-Jan Schouten1965Zwanenburg30:3930:20
24Pieter van de Linde1966Zwanenburg31:2131:00
25Johan Moesman1957Zwolle31:2830:52
26Hedzer Laskewitz1957Impala31:3931:15
27Eddie Tuinier1956Leeuwarden31:5231:03
28Jacques Bender1960Zwanenburg31:5531:34
29Wilko Braam1958Enschede32:1932:04
30Peter Israel1960Halfweg Nh32:2632:06
31Piet-Jan Boers1964Benthuizen32:2931:42
32Ton van der Mark1957Horror32:3731:55
33Peter van Heteren1959Almelo33:2232:38
34Bert van der Kooi1958Zwolle33:5633:29
35Mark de Vries1965Bedum34:4034:10
36Martien Gerritsen1959Ede Gld35:3934:49
37Wybrand de Groot1956Friesland37:3237:25
38Germ Holtrop1965Oranjewoud37:4537:10
39Jur Elzinga1962Pijnenburg40:0940:03
40Kees van Tienhoven1958Spijkenisse40:1140:11
41Mario Bultje1965Zwanenburg46:4246:23
42Rudi Mekke1961Amsterdam46:4346:23
 
M60, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cees de Vries1951avVN23:3823:34
2Jan Miedema1956Friesland29:1328:37
3Jan Broersma1956Roodeschool29:2429:05
4Theo van Eijndthoven1952IJsselstein Ut29:4429:34
5Gert van Gent1952NSL30:3130:07
6Klaas de Groot1946Groningen31:2631:18
7Frans de Soet1955Amsterdam31:4631:40
8Herman Fokkink1946Dutch Runners32:5032:26
9Ad Vermeulen1949Hellas32:5432:40
10Han Aarnink1954Eibergen33:3232:48
11Walter Hollenkamp1948avVN33:3333:31
12Klaas Duits1944Friesland34:3134:22
13Kees Zeeman1949Gasselte37:5537:25
14Rein van Kempen1951Bussum38:5838:13
15Cees de Graaf1954Bilthoven43:0742:26
16Jan Vroege1956Oudetonge44:4744:47
 
VSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lucie van Genugten1984Nijmegen Atletiek19:1019:10
2Ilse Rooks1999LSV Invictus19:2319:23
3Viviën Bouma1990NSAV 't Haasje19:3419:34
4Sanne Niestijl2002AAC '6121:0020:58
5Marieke Booij2004Zwolle22:1722:15
6Maam de Ridder2002Hanzesport22:2822:26
7Evelien Honebecke2000ATC '7522:5122:51
8Susan Bakker1991Odijk22:5422:51
9Mariska Faasen2003Tinte23:2123:16
10Milou van Teeffelen1986Nijmegen Atletiek23:3323:23
11Berber van den Brink2002Lies24:0324:01
12Lianne Zijlstra1992Stedum25:2725:25
13Iris Wuestman2002Holten25:3025:01
14Mare Wiersma2002Blije26:0225:46
15Lorain Schuiling1989Schoonebeek26:2926:21
16Heleen Greving1990Hilversum26:4026:35
17Sara Nijmeijer1995Zwolle26:4426:36
18Sacha Dekker2003GAC Hilversum26:4726:45
19Charlotte Kooiman2003GAC Hilversum26:5426:52
20Femke Wuestman2000Holten27:3427:05
21Kelly Reimert1994Utrecht27:3827:33
22Lisa Rooks1995Elsloo Fr28:0427:59
23Hannah Onland2002Hoogland28:1227:46
24Ilse Algera1993Makkum28:2328:02
25Dirkje de Vries1985Leeuwarden28:4828:32
26Mirjam Talsma1988Groningen28:4928:19
27Katja Lemmens1987Arnhem29:0328:38
28Susan Bokkers1983Nijkerk Gld29:0428:54
29Noor Bijvang2001Roden29:0628:54
30Celine van der Hijden1999Almere29:0729:02
31Sanne Witten1990Laren29:3029:03
32Carlijn Dijkstra2003Leusden29:3128:46
33Karlijn Mulder1996Groningen29:5329:47
34Nina Kelbling1991West-Terschelling30:2929:44
35Roos Onland2004Hoogland30:3130:05
36Jolien Flapper1995Leeuwarden30:4730:27
37Laura Koopman1990Groningen30:5730:26
38Merle Ros1999Zutphen31:0030:46
39Kim van Ginkel1983Grave31:0430:49
40Rosa van den Driesche1991Utrecht31:4730:57
41Kirsten Kortram1985Rotterdam31:5231:25
42Stieneke de Jong1982Oldeberkoop31:5231:17
43Nanouk Danhof1991Groningen31:5831:29
44Judith Ris1982Nieuw-Vennep32:0631:38
45Sanne vd Veen2000Scheemda32:0931:54
46Patricia van der Mark1989Lemmer32:3731:55
47Liesbeth Norel1986Amsterdam33:1332:48
48Suzanne Pasma1985Abcoude33:1332:48
49Ymke Wiersma2004Blije33:1432:40
50Julia Gringhuis2001Ermelo33:2333:13
51Anne van Lohuizen1995Wieringerwerf33:2933:21
52Anne Lee Edens1982Nieuwpoort33:3732:54
53Rieneke Rolff1999West-Terschelling33:5033:38
54Elise Gerritsen1991Utrecht33:5133:01
55Kelly Ree1998West-Terschelling33:5133:39
56Marjanne Wigchers1984Gasselte33:5733:36
57Lisa Schouten1993Leeuwarden34:0533:30
58Allinde Molema2000Nieuwe Pekela34:0933:26
59Maike van der Velde2001Nieuwe Pekela34:0933:26
60Annemiek Brandt1992Voorhout34:4034:12
61Nikki van der Linden2000Zutphen34:4334:15
62Lotte Keur1989Leeuwarden35:1434:57
63Carin Vlogman1982Amersfoort35:2134:42
64Henrieke Sonneveld1986Zuidbroek35:2734:50
65Des Hatzmann2003De Gemzen35:3135:26
66Claire van Kempen1983Trecho35:3934:59
67Susan van Zijl1986Culemborg36:0235:17
68Xiaoyan Zheng1990Baarn36:1235:25
69Marjorie de Heer1999Maassluis36:2535:42
70Mireille van den Berk1990Horssen36:5336:50
71Karin Hilbrink1985Midsland37:0836:27
72Vera Hilbrink1981Haarlem37:0836:26
73Eelkjen Veenstra1983Warns37:2536:33
74Chris van Voorthuizen1995Weesp38:2137:41
75Veerle Bergsma1999Zaandam38:3538:28
76Nienke Oosterhaven1991Groningen38:5338:06
77Mieke Wester1990Groningen38:5338:05
78Annet Heinen1982Bunschoten40:0839:28
79Femke Bergsma1996Zaandam40:0940:02
80Doriene van Rosmalen1986Dordrecht40:1140:11
81Eva de Graaf1984Bilthoven43:0742:26
82Sabine Rijssenbeel1985Barneveld44:4744:47
83Klaske Huizinga1987Huizen45:4745:13
 
V35, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gineke Oosterhuis1979Noordkop20:1320:13
2Faiza Boujaafar1981Dolichos20:4420:40
3Katia Ganda1979Zaanland21:1121:11
4Henrike Hagen-Pieffers1976Holten23:4523:16
5Marjolein Snippe1976Deventer24:5624:42
6Jenny Fledderus1974Groningen Atletiek25:1225:02
7Danielle Baetings1977Hilversum27:4427:05
8Ymie Kamsma1981Leeuwarden27:5827:42
9Charlotte Onland1973Hoogland28:1127:46
10Silvia Vogelzang1980Rotterdam Atletiek28:4628:34
11Marieke van der Meer1974Bunnik29:1329:06
12Ingrid Seldentuis1973Groningen29:1529:05
13Eva Bloemers1974Utrecht29:2028:48
14Tabithia Meulenberg1978Pijnenburg29:2129:03
15Lia Schepers1981Almen29:2929:03
16Jolanda Brugman1979Hanzesport29:3029:04
17Sara Bloemers1981Helmond29:3028:58
18Lieke Klasen1971Bavel29:5129:46
19Inge Greving1979Wildervank29:5829:53
20Rianne van der Wal1981West-Terschelling30:3029:39
21Mascha Weijers1972Nijmegen30:4830:28
22Petra Konings1978Grave31:0530:50
23Marieke Schaareman1975Zeist31:1231:09
24Elsbeth Zeijlemaker1975Woerden31:5031:19
25Nienke Huizenga1975Haarlem31:5331:21
26Sabine Ummels1976Maastricht32:0031:43
27Priscilla Klock1976Bolsward32:1632:00
28Rommy Wiersma1979Bolsward33:0932:28
29Anke Bos1975Blije33:1432:40
30Sarah Bertrand1980RRZ33:2532:36
31Marjanna van der Meulen1976Hoorn Terschelling33:4933:36
32Meriam Reusink1972Leeuwarden34:1933:46
33Marieke van Dijken1979IJsselstein Ut34:2333:34
34Wietske van Kanten1975Schiedam34:4734:29
35Yvonne Dam1973Heemstede34:4934:10
36Patricia van Veen1975Wassenaar34:5434:42
37Cynthia de Wit1977Meppel34:5634:22
38Lenet Snippe-Zeeman1974Nooitgedacht35:1234:42
39Anoeska de Jong1979Wolvega35:4135:06
40Marlies Dondertman1974Markelo35:4235:06
41Roelina Bosma1973Ureterp35:4935:03
42Karin Siemensma1972Pingjum35:5435:19
43Yneke Odinga1973Pingjum35:5435:18
44Marike Goossens1977Enkhuizen36:5836:24
45Maaike Vredeveld1977Sint Jansklooster38:1037:57
46Froukje Veenema-Derks1979Oudehorne38:2137:42
47Gooiker1974West-Terschelling38:4638:18
48Meilana Wijnia1980Stiens39:4639:27
49Arina Bonekamp1972Enkhuizen42:0141:26
50Martine Verhulst1976Dordrecht52:1952:19
51Martina de Haan1976Dordrecht52:2250:22
52Mascha Vegter1975Blaricum1:39:341:39:34
53Lise-Marije van Houten1979Zutphen1:40:191:40:19
 
V45, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerry Visser1963LAAC Twente22:4122:40
2Marlon van Zal1964Pijnenburg24:2824:23
3Kitty Arntz1962Vleuten24:3524:27
4Alice Potze1967Zwartemeer26:0626:03
5Irene Nater1969Sint Maarten27:2327:20
6Inge Poortvliet1963Donkerbroek27:2926:51
7Brigitte Haarms-Moonen1968't Veld28:0127:57
8Annet Wortelboer1967Diever28:1527:32
9Christine Deumers1971Assendelft28:1928:03
10Jolanda Snellings1965Loopgroep Bunnik28:4728:37
11A. Wortelboer1967Nieuwe Pekela29:0728:23
12Monique van der Horst1963Pijnenburg29:2129:04
13Nellie van der Bij1968Midsland30:3930:28
14Gerda Olijve1967Oosterwolde Fr30:5130:12
15Annette Welters1971Drachten30:5930:27
16Anne-Marie Leeuwenburgh1967Lelystad31:0830:52
17Zwanyke de Ruijter1970Pijnenburg31:2631:17
18Janny Klei1967Uithuizermeeden32:1331:55
19Wilma de Jong1968Athlos32:1632:07
20Wieteke Keijser1966Lutjewinkel32:1832:14
21Ingeborg Minjon1970Winkel32:1932:15
22Margreet ter Horst1968Haaren32:2432:15
23Yvonne Scholte1970Annen32:4132:11
24Margreet Schuil1970Sneek32:4332:23
25Esther Hoekstra1971Sneek32:5232:15
26Jacqueline Burger-Bruin1962Monnickendam32:5632:49
27Liliane Kuiper1968Marum33:2033:01
28Diana van Zuijlen1966Stolwijk33:2233:12
29Cardyne Zevenhuizen1966Benthuizen33:2532:39
30Diana Leeuwenburgh1966Leiden33:3933:04
31Lucien Hatzmann1970De Gemzen33:4433:39
32Cocky van der Kooi1970Zwolle33:5533:29
33José Prins1970Markelo34:0033:24
34Ellen van der Veen1971Scheemda34:0933:54
35Jolanda de Vries1969Ouderkerk aan de Amstel34:1133:58
36Aafje Huitema1966Ermelo34:1334:03
37Nienke Zeijlemaker1968Roelofarendsveen34:1533:43
38Johanna Zweep1963Farmsum34:2633:48
39Kathleen Merks1969Utrecht34:4734:38
40Diana van Heteren1963Almelo35:0634:21
41Annemarie Groenia1962Winsum Gn35:1935:01
42Ria Smittenberg1968Annen35:4835:18
43Karin de Jong1966Nuenen35:5735:29
44Aranea van Aarle1966Nuenen35:5735:29
45Thea Boskma1967Hurdegaryp36:0335:41
46Melanie Mengelberg1967Dalfsen36:4235:57
47Bianca Companjen1971Harderwijk37:0636:27
48Christiena Posthumus1963Friesland37:3337:26
49Elisabeth Kuiper1961RRZ37:5237:05
50Monique Alders1963Vierpolders42:0541:18
51Anita Dijker1964West-Terschelling42:5242:07
52Willie Buren1963Hoorn Terschelling42:5442:17
 
V55, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Els Hoogendam-Verschuren1958Spirit Oud Beijerland26:1626:13
2Els Joosten-Zandee1958Soest26:2826:20
3Hanneke Akse1959Zwolle28:4928:46
4Lidwien Broenink1960Joure29:1328:36
5Hanneke Masson1959Groningen29:3329:33
6Annie ter Horst-Krukkert1959Atletics Nijverdal29:4629:34
7Margriet Koekoek1945De Sprinter29:5929:28
8Marian van Eijndthoven1954IJsselstein Ut30:1230:02
9Anja Meulmeester1957Amsterdam30:4430:30
10Marjolein 1952De Wilg30:5030:16
11Joke de Vries1948Dutch Runners30:5830:51
12Gea van der Torn1948Gytsjerk30:5930:48
13Swaantje Oosterhoff1954Surhuisterveen31:0430:55
14Willy van Vliet1946Rogat31:5231:21
15Marian Klooster1953Drachten32:1931:46
16Ria van Gent1956NSL32:3332:11
17Marjan Kuipers1960Athlos32:3631:52
18Jannie van der Wal1953Sneek32:3731:55
19Liesbeth van den Engel1955Zwolle33:5233:15
20Gerrie Roos-Blaauw1947West-Terschelling34:1133:57
21Wiesje Rutgers1961Midsland34:1333:34
22Albertha Zwaagstra1960Oosterwolde Fr34:2233:45
23Joke Mulder-van Heemskerk1961Delfzijl34:2633:47
24Els de Soet - Minneboo1955Amsterdam35:3035:22
25Marijke Adams1960Ede Gld35:3834:48
26Gerjanneke Kreule1958Zwolle36:0335:46
27Aaltjen Volbers1954Dutch Runners36:3836:00
28Marja van der Klauw1956Leiderdorp36:5336:17
29Lucia Sijbom1957Amersfoort37:0436:41
30Aukje Oosterhaven1960Tzum37:3236:46
31Tineke Hilverda1953Joure38:3338:22
32Jelleke Jonker1957Sneek38:4038:10
33Veronyka Jolante Broersma1960Roodeschool40:0839:43
34Maria Stegeman-Kroon1947Atletics Nijverdal40:2140:09
35Ineke V d Hoek1946Friesland40:2740:20
36Joop Kempenaar1938AV '4742:3342:09
 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rick Salome1982Sprint35:5935:58
2Rowan Veenhuizen1998Tynaarlo36:4836:48
3Dirk Slot1990IJlst39:1439:12
4Thomas Mudde2000Daventria39:3139:29
5Jiri Rutten1985Utrecht40:0340:03
6Jelmer Smid1997Hindeloopen41:2641:26
7Sam Kramer2004Hensbroek44:1544:06
8Marnix Mulder1994Groningen44:4644:31
9Maarten de Vet1978Enkhuizen44:5144:36
10Martijn van Os1978Doetinchem44:5944:57
11Joost Riksen1987Noordwijk Zh45:3245:20
12Bram Wortelboer2002Diever46:1046:10
13Gertjan Aarnink1982Eibergen46:3046:04
14Siebren Timmer1983Harderwijk47:4547:26
15Joost van Amerom1985Katwijk48:0147:41
16Richard Meijer1991Zuuk48:5748:44
17Maurice Nijstad1979Havelte49:0348:53
18Luc de Valk1993Meppel49:0849:08
19Siebe Post1981Sneek49:3149:10
20Pieter Heestermans1983Hilversum49:4649:36
21Friso van Eijck1981Leeuwarden49:4749:39
22Xander van den Berg1978Almere49:5049:27
23Mathijs van Doorn1987Harderwijk49:5749:41
24Tom van der Wilt1992Groningen50:2649:31
25Pieter Joost Veerman1984Bunschoten-Spakenburg50:2850:02
26Raoul Swelsen1986Veluwe50:4450:14
27Jorrit Amesz1992West-Terschelling51:1850:31
28Stefan Wiersma1978Sneek51:2150:59
29Bart Vermeulen1987Amsterdam52:5952:23
30Jannick Mudde1987Olst53:0453:01
31Viktor van Wersch1988Eindhoven53:4753:31
32Tjitte Kooy1980Suwald54:0453:37
33Jan Poppen1981Gasselte54:4554:31
34Simon Jorritsma1978Nieuwegein55:3055:16
35Lieuwe Sosef1991Dieren55:5554:48
36Henk Sierksma1981Abcoude55:5755:29
37Niels Huszar2000Roelofarendsveen56:1655:16
38Kees Koopmans1976Lollum56:4056:06
39Ivo Hilderink1977Soest56:5055:43
40Ferens Kraakman2002Enkhuizen57:2457:04
41Sjoerd Bonnema1982Midsland57:4056:34
42Joost Beenes1992Amsterdam58:0557:09
43Dirk Rinsema2002Roden58:2158:04
44Germ Jan de Jong1979Wolvega58:2158:11
45Tim van der Kroft2002Roden58:2258:06
46Guido Mulder1995Groningen58:5758:05
47Rens van Vugt1980Anloo59:5859:49
48Sven Wiegerink1981Burgum1:00:0959:19
49Jelle de Jong1995Oosterhout Nb1:00:3159:40
50Joey Meskers2001Oegstgeest1:01:271:00:39
51Xander Weidema2001Marsum1:03:071:02:18
52Bastiaan de Jong2001Wassenaar1:03:481:02:42
53Gerben Postma1986Eastermar1:04:191:03:53
54Niek Hindriks1987Haren Gn1:07:341:06:42
55Robert Hulshof1977Gasselte1:08:021:07:48
56Marvin Asveld1981Achil '871:09:021:08:05
57Robert Wilke1980Zwolle1:09:351:09:04
58Sander de Vries1996Loopgroep Bedum1:10:361:09:23
59Denns Weidema1996Marsum1:11:271:11:14
60Sem Harlaar2004Badhoevedorp1:12:131:11:40
61Bas Serne1979Kudelstaart1:25:011:23:49
 
M40, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martin Kroes1974Amsterdam Zuidoost39:4439:44
2Sjaak Betjes1968Lycurgus42:0842:07
3Ron Kleef1969Zwanenburg45:3245:32
4Bert Schepers1969Zwartemeer46:1345:57
5Johan de Witte1969Makkum Fr46:2646:25
6Arnoud Ritsma1967Lycurgus47:0447:02
7Edwin Deumers1973Lycurgus47:0447:02
8Harrie Hatzmann1971De Gemzen47:2247:20
9Rob Mulder1973Haren Gn47:5347:39
10Edwin Bruinsma1973Leeuwarden48:0647:38
11Bennie de Boer1969Katlijk48:5348:31
12Sander van Assen1970Haren Gn49:0148:52
13Robin Heemskerk1972Zwanenburg49:3949:38
14Edwin de Boer1973Oudeschoot49:4749:25
15Arie Hoogendijk1972Heerenveen49:4749:24
16Erik Luijendijk1975Zwolle49:5648:40
17Maarten v Wulfften Palthe1972Bunnik49:5949:54
18Jurg de Ridder1973Hanzesport50:0049:32
19Robert Flier1974Kampen50:4849:54
20Edwin Bosma1968Nuenen52:1151:35
21Ryan van Kanten1975Schiedam52:1251:58
22Sip Oegema1969Utrecht52:2151:45
23Paul van Ginkel1973Voorburg53:2053:15
24Er Vegter1969Blaricum53:5153:29
25Dennis Jordaan1975Zwanenburg54:0354:01
26Oscar van der Weij1973Bavel54:4753:44
27Martijn van der Heide1973Drachten54:4753:43
28Jorg Netten1975Prinsenbeek54:4853:44
29Peter Dorna1967Vughl54:5754:52
30Hessel de Groot1971Hemrik55:0753:59
31Douwe Anema1975Hallum55:5055:46
32Patrick Willemsen1970Zutphen56:2555:51
33Klaas Adema1974Drachten56:5655:51
34Richard Zwarts1973Drachten56:5755:51
35Adrie Duiveman1968Zwolle56:5755:41
36Marcel Krijnen1969West-Terschelling57:4056:34
37Christiaan Schipper1966Gorredijk57:4857:43
38Rob Bosscher1968Loopgroep Hugo Veenker58:0557:57
39Bart Jannink1967Voorhout59:5659:07
40Jeroen Kooijman1970Zeist59:5659:07
41Bart Jansseune1968Keerbergen59:5859:16
42Bernard Slinkert1974Monnickendam1:00:2559:19
43Wolter Woppenkamp1972Gasselte1:00:331:00:09
44Christian van der Mast1974Kapellen1:00:3859:33
45Marc Boon1972Millen1:00:411:00:11
46Pepijn Keijser1975Grafhorst1:00:4359:48
47Egbert van der Bijl1970Heerenveen1:01:181:00:55
48Gert Visscher1974PEC 19101:01:301:00:21
49Stefan Witteman1967Roelofarendsveen1:02:321:01:32
50Jan Schuurmans1967Castricum1:03:171:02:11
51Daan Kerklaan1971Oosterhout Nb1:06:551:05:46
52Edwin Abbink1970Enkhuizen1:07:271:06:20
53Arend Braams1969Gasselte1:08:021:07:48
54Ferdinand Jongsma1970Heerenveen1:08:221:08:02
55Haiko Timmermans1967Groningen1:08:481:07:32
56Hans Berberich1967Hoek van Holland1:10:471:09:55
57Rudi Knol1970Hemrik1:11:141:10:00
58Remco Basseluer1973Almere1:19:301:19:05
59Frank van der Linden1972Zutphen1:30:181:30:18
 
M50, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rik Verharen1965Prins Hendrik43:0743:03
2Gerrit Keus1966Athlos44:2344:22
3Rien Mudde1957Olst46:2546:25
4Eldert de Vries1963Athlos46:5346:21
5Dick Tromp1958Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa48:5648:53
6Wim Vollenberg1965VanDrielRunners49:2348:49
7Henk Ruigrok1960Zwolle49:3749:28
8Wolter Zuid1962Heerenveen49:4749:24
9Roelof Benthem1963Amersfoort50:2450:11
10Mark Min1964Castricum50:3849:34
11Perry Vandam1960Ermelo50:5550:49
12Zeger Pronk1966Amsterdam Zuidoost50:5650:15
13Willem de Vries1965Minnertsga51:4251:37
14Pieter Bouma1958Groningen52:2651:31
15Rob Kuiters1966Bennekom53:1352:39
16Wim Haarsma1963Heerenveen53:1652:53
17Rinus Reimert1958Heeten54:2554:10
18René Hoogakker1964Zwanenburg54:3854:36
19Karel Mulder1956Groningen54:4654:31
20Ton van Veen1958Boskoop55:3454:45
21Bart Toering1957Halfweg Nh56:0155:59
22Joop Rass1966Zwartemeer56:4456:28
23Peter Jansma1962Scharnegoutum56:4856:37
24Ben Vermeulen1960Amsterdam Zuidoost59:0158:21
25Durk Brouwer1958Loopgroep Sneek59:1358:53
26Jos Brouwers1960Sprint59:3159:04
27Frank Kelder1959Weesp59:5458:39
28Marco van Eijk1966Haarlem59:5659:08
29Anton Alberts1962Harkstede59:5859:40
30Gregor de Graaf1964the Hague Road Runners1:00:2359:38
31Karel Janssen1960Prins Hendrik1:00:451:00:40
32John de Jong1963Nuenen1:00:461:00:08
33Paul Lindeboom1961Sneek1:01:151:01:09
34Bert Haarsma1962Heerenveen1:01:191:00:55
35Peter Zee1961Assen1:01:211:01:11
36Joost Kerkhoff1961Loppersum1:01:301:00:44
37Hans van Leeuwen1965Utrecht1:01:491:01:03
38Peter van den Raadt1962Amsterdam1:01:551:01:20
39Tjerk Bruinsma1965Friesland1:02:151:01:16
40Bert Nijkamp1962Veluwe1:02:541:02:24
41Catrinus Visser1961Stiens1:03:021:02:21
42Erno Ginnollen1964Castricum1:03:171:02:13
43Frank Jan Borst1962Castricum1:03:171:02:12
44Bob Bessem1962Dolichos1:04:521:04:19
45Peter Rekkers1964's-Gravenhage1:05:111:04:36
46Wil van Dijk1958Maarheeze1:05:201:04:41
47Cees Butter1966Enkhuizen1:07:271:06:20
48Harry Lips1958Amsterdam Zuidoost1:07:281:07:01
49Frank Hertogh1966Nuenen1:07:571:07:17
50Ko Nederhoed1958Heerenveen1:10:221:09:41
51Wiebe Jan Cazemier1963Grijpskerk1:10:531:10:35
52Henk Knol1959Amersfoort1:10:571:10:15
53Rene Sips1957Petten1:12:191:11:48
54Arjan de Jong1966Oosterhout Nb1:12:211:11:30
55Ton van Engelen1960De Meern1:13:071:12:09
56Dick Eichhorn1964Waterweg1:14:121:13:12
57Roberto Valente1966Groningen1:14:481:13:46
 
M60, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jörg Eling1950Essen47:0746:57
2Ruud van Basten1954Triathlon48:3448:10
3Ton ten Have1951Hanzesport50:3750:24
4Paul Annegarn1952Ruinen52:4952:43
5Ben van Vliet1955avVN53:1053:09
6Jan Willem Eyssen1954Bergen Nh53:5253:52
7Jaap Rietdijk1952Woubrugge55:3355:06
8Rintje Noppert1955Burgum55:4754:58
9Klaas Norel1955Midsland56:4256:15
10Jan Willem Visser1954De Wilgen57:4757:21
11Maarten Schaareman1950Zeist58:2357:56
12Maarten Van der Gaag1955Doetinchem59:4559:21
13Auke Flapper1951Berltsum1:00:231:00:01
14Johan Bonnema1955Wieringerwerf1:00:5659:57
15Hans Alosery1956Veluwe1:02:021:01:24
16Wim Hagens1950Purmerend1:05:441:05:41
17Wiebe Kuipers1954Groningen1:08:551:08:26
18Folkert Niemantsverdriet1949Wieringerwerf1:10:291:10:19
19Peter van Heijningen1954Almere1:11:491:11:24
20Henk Snyders1954Almere1:14:451:14:41
21Luuk Feitsma1953Lionitas1:14:541:14:35
22Sjaak de Vries1955Waterweg1:16:181:15:55
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willemieke Mudde1990Groningen45:2845:27
2Stephanie Siahaija1986Leeuwarden49:5149:43
3Judith Feskens1990Den Helder50:0449:55
4Inge Nijboer1989Leeuwarden50:1350:09
5Floor Bouma1993Groningen51:1450:19
6Annemiek Brandt1991Voorhout51:5051:46
7Silke Huisman2003Arum52:1151:52
8Quirina van Zessen1991Nijkerk Gld53:2753:09
9Nynke Bouma1999Groningen Atletiek54:1954:15
10Miriam Wiegerink Noppert1984Burgum55:2754:38
11Eva van der Linde1998Sint Jansklooster56:0055:49
12Frida Lindeboom1987Sneek56:2356:17
13Fenna Hansson1983Sittard56:5156:21
14Liselot Dijkstra2000Leusden57:0856:45
15Kim Trouerbag1986Arnhem57:1756:20
16Marielle Veerman1984Spakenburg57:1856:52
17Hester Hilverda1985Rotterdam Atletiek58:2257:57
18Roxanne van Gaal1992Leeuwarden58:2357:31
19Annemijn Eijssen1982Bergen Nh58:2358:23
20Maaike van Leunen1999West-Terschelling58:2357:19
21Annemarel Sips1987Amsterdam59:0658:35
22Eva Teekens2003Zwartsluis59:1058:58
23Eva de Groot1993Amersfoort59:3859:28
24Malin Witteman2000Roelofarendsveen59:4758:48
25Christa Lap1990Formerum1:00:0459:10
26Amerins de Leeuw1989Katlijk1:00:2159:10
27Nathalie A Reily1992Amsterdam1:00:421:00:07
28Tessa Bonnema1983Hoogkarspel1:00:5659:54
29Nienke van Lierop1986Hillegom1:01:041:00:23
30Danja van Zanten1989Lisse1:01:041:00:23
31Petra van Kesteren1982Athlos1:01:121:00:40
32Hester Haagsma1990Hoorn Terschelling1:01:211:00:39
33Marleen Bakker1992Terschelling-West1:01:211:00:38
34Vera van Dunné1996West-Terschelling1:01:211:00:39
35Martzen Haagsma1989Leeuwarden1:01:351:01:09
36Amanda de Bruyn1988Utrecht1:01:441:01:44
37Evelien van der Haagen1986Amsterdam1:01:501:01:14
38Geartsje Algra1983Lollum1:01:561:01:23
39Joyce Bouwens1987Gouda1:02:081:01:52
40Aukje Horjus1986Achlum1:02:131:02:06
41Roosmarijn Sips1990Utrecht1:03:481:03:16
42Nynke Nicolai1990Harlingen1:04:251:04:19
43Renee van Moerkerk1989Eindhoven1:04:361:04:20
44Anke Verduijn1987Hoorn Terschelling1:04:401:04:21
45Marlies Reijnhoudt1986Athlos1:05:201:04:34
46Anjo Riemens1983Utrecht1:05:211:04:59
47Annemarie van der Sloot1982Gouda1:05:211:04:59
48Nynke van Dijk1984Wolvega1:05:501:05:05
49Ciska Kuiper Zwaagstra1983Loopgroep Sneek1:06:111:05:59
50Dionne Clein1991Amsterdam Zuidoost1:07:001:06:19
51Esther Dijksma1982Annen1:07:341:07:28
52Marijke Dalstra1989Haren Gn1:07:341:06:45
53Wieteke Boulogne1982Sint-Annaland1:07:371:06:38
54Margot van der Ende1998West-Terschelling1:07:381:07:17
55Ilona Kristiaan1990Eelde1:07:381:07:00
56Marije Miedema1985Leeuwarden1:07:451:07:17
57Berber Wiersma1989Groningen1:07:571:07:46
58Boukje Wijmans1984Joure1:08:111:07:36
59Marijke Andriessen1987West-Terschelling1:08:311:08:15
60Jessica Jansen1983Utrecht1:09:011:08:38
61Yvonne Hoeksma1986Harkema1:09:091:09:02
62Luca Wittteman1997Roelofarendsveen1:09:381:08:37
63Anne Vries1990Utrecht1:09:481:09:12
64Maaike Kerkhof1988Amersfoort1:10:571:09:43
65Riemkje Algra1991Eastermar1:11:351:11:09
66Simone Larooi1987Leeuwarden1:12:111:12:03
67Anja Harlaar-Bleij1985Badhoevedorp1:12:131:11:40
68Willemijn Bavelaar1989Oegstgeest1:13:051:12:16
69Mirjam Singel1992Apeldoorn1:13:451:13:15
70Quirine Nijhuis1988Amsterdam1:14:011:13:10
71Margriet Balk1983Loopgroep Sneek1:14:021:13:22
72Hilde Stienstra1993St.-Annaparochie1:14:081:13:16
73Anne Kropmans1986Groningen1:18:021:16:47
74Marije Dijkstra1984Oosterbierum1:24:101:23:10
 
V35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Judith van der Meer1973Dronryp42:5242:51
2Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg1972Lycurgus47:0447:02
3Elsbeth Slijkhuis1979Groningen48:3547:35
4Nannette Jelluma1978Woerden50:3750:32
5Nienke van Keimpema1977IJsselmuiden51:4050:44
6Anita Flapper1975Berltsum51:4351:21
7Trijntje Haarsma1980Harlingen51:5651:05
8Lies ter Beek1974Impala52:5752:00
9Marloes Aalbers1977Utrecht54:0653:30
10Wendy Kraai1973Katlijk54:2154:00
11Leonore de Vrijer1975Amsterdam Zuidoost54:3253:55
12Irma van der Marel1976Wassenaar54:5154:04
13Susanne Termaat1978Woerden55:4655:13
14Lynata Dijkstra1972Heerenveen56:1056:08
15Bernard Slinkert1975Monnickendam56:5055:43
16Kimmie Quaedvlieg1979Millen56:5156:21
17Floor de Ridder1973Hanzesport57:0756:40
18De gier Minke1974's-Gravenhage57:1757:10
19Regina Jorna1978Deinum57:3456:49
20Simone Boerefijn1972Stolwijk58:0957:46
21Djűke Elzinga1979Joure58:1657:42
22Pauline Moret1972ATC '7558:2257:38
23Karin Klerk1977Arnhem58:3457:33
24Eline Boogaerdt1975Meppel58:4358:01
25Monique Bosma1974IJlst58:4757:55
26Fiona Hancox1974Leiden Road Runners Club58:5458:40
27Petra Dorrestijn1976Nieuwegein58:5657:55
28Sandra Burggraaf1977Ede Gld58:5757:56
29Cindy Nauta1976GAC Hilversum59:0858:34
30Marian van Rijn1975Athlos59:1458:48
31Mariken de Koning1975Amstelveen59:2058:38
32Judith Veldhuizen1981IJlst59:5659:05
33Joke Muizelaar1981IJlst59:5659:04
34Roos van Vugt1980Anloo59:5759:49
35Judith Teekens1977Zwartsluis1:00:0059:48
36Irene Roffel1972Groningen1:00:0159:15
37Kitty Schouten1975IJsselstein Ut1:00:0159:42
38Sacha Wisman1973Oosterend Terschelling1:00:0259:14
39Daphne de Vette1976Hellevoetsluis1:00:1759:20
40Katinka Gerritsma1978IJlst1:00:2059:27
41Evelyne Rood1980Vleuten1:00:231:00:02
42Annette IJzer1975AV Castricum1:00:301:00:10
43Rachel Pont Heeringa1978Linde Dr1:00:401:00:31
44Sara Vergunst1978LSV Invictus1:00:4159:54
45Sabina Atzei1971Amsterdam1:00:501:00:34
46Annet Termeer1980Alkmaar1:01:021:00:00
47Viola Snel1977Stolwijk1:01:181:00:56
48Astrid van der Wal1981Harderwijk1:01:221:01:03
49Miranda Kersbergen1975Boskoop1:01:231:00:36
50Gerda Walstra1975Arum1:01:321:00:24
51Ilja van Leeuwen1974Amsterdam1:01:431:01:01
52Erzsébet Timersma1978Lollum1:01:511:01:18
53Daniëlle de Tombe1972Leiderdorp1:02:241:01:14
54Geartsje Visser1973Arum1:03:061:01:57
55Sabine Sutter1981Essen1:03:411:02:43
56Nynke Tjeerdsma1980Wolvega1:03:421:02:57
57Johanna Albada1980Sneek1:03:571:03:22
58Gerlinde van Raalte1976Amsterdam1:04:021:02:51
59Tineke Bremer-Kastelijn1976Wiuwert1:04:181:03:07
60Karin Nijlant1971Nieuwleusen1:04:221:04:14
61Sandra van Veen-Hendriks1973Roden1:05:281:04:26
62Senda de Groot1974Hemrik1:05:291:04:21
63Karin Zijlstra1979Harlingen1:05:361:05:29
64Jorien van der Meer1979Dolichos1:06:431:06:11
65Gerda van der Meer1971Luxwoude1:06:441:06:40
66Kirsten Zwart1978Haarlem1:06:521:06:24
67Rosanne Zwart1977Haarlem1:06:521:06:24
68Evelien Kerklaan1973Oosterhout Nb1:06:551:05:46
69Annemarie Bosman1978Arnhem1:07:011:06:37
70Jolanda Hancox1972Leiden1:07:091:06:55
71Mariska Wit1977Zuid-Beijerland1:07:371:06:38
72Karin Wouda1972Stolwijk1:07:591:07:36
73Marleen Adema1980Sneek1:08:191:08:08
74Geertje Boomstra1981Harlingen1:09:091:09:01
75Margriet Dreves1976Paterswolde1:09:151:08:38
76Seda Westerbeek1974Leusden1:09:421:08:28
77Judith Miske1979Rotterdam1:09:471:08:55
78Maaike van Keimpema1978Kampen1:10:061:09:11
79Taetske Albada-Veenstra1981Warns1:10:231:09:41
80Marjan Kamstra1973Wommels1:10:571:10:30
81Sandra Hokke1975Vierpolders1:11:011:09:50
82Silvia Meeuwsen1978IJlst1:11:031:10:10
83Anja Koehoorn1972Langezwaag1:11:261:11:22
84Astrid DeMarco1977Volendam1:11:361:11:04
85Gerrianne Boer1975Zwolle1:11:481:10:55
86Carlien van der Schuit1977Wolvega1:11:511:11:44
87Louise Calis1972Gorredijk1:12:041:11:21
88Patricia Vos1972Gorredijk1:12:041:11:21
89Chantal Wieffer1978Almere1:12:101:11:45
90Monique Haisma1974Heerenveen1:12:111:12:03
91Myrthe Kerstholt1981Amsterdam1:12:231:11:48
92Anje de Jong1973Hemrik1:12:291:11:26
93Lena van der Schoot1972Hemrik1:12:351:11:30
94Annika Bangma1973Arum1:12:391:11:56
95Diana van Ark1973Monnickendam1:12:421:12:10
96Tamara Wolf1977Zwolle1:13:011:12:07
97Sharita van der Wal1978Doesburg1:14:411:13:41
98Marieke Lohuis1973Markelo1:14:541:13:43
99Anouk Konings-Pijnappels1980Kudelstaart1:15:291:15:21
100Marloes Vogel1978Markelo1:18:401:17:30
101Tamara Ran1978Dolichos1:20:391:20:07
102Jessie Knol1973Hemrik1:28:561:27:41
103Chantal Koopmans1974Zutphen1:30:181:30:18
 
V45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Susan Hagevoort1962Triathlon45:4945:48
2Anita van der Wal1971Friesland46:2646:26
3Agnes Woldhuis1967SV TEO51:0751:05
4Marguerite v Voorthuizen1965Amsterdam Zuidoost51:2350:45
5Helga de Ruiter1968Loopgroep Leeuwarden52:5752:44
6Rickie Bouma1969Groningen Atletiek54:3154:27
7Alina Kruizenga1968Groningen54:3954:26
8Marjan Albers1971Deventer54:4854:14
9Adriënne Graumans1964Prins Hendrik54:5754:51
10Liny Tempelman1969Nieuwleusen55:4255:36
11Carla Flapper1960Workum56:4556:01
12Annie van der Linde1969Sint Jansklooster56:5956:48
13Sonja Methorst1971Amsterdam Zuidoost57:1156:34
14Hilda Kuipers1969Loopgroep Astrea57:4557:28
15Annelies Atsma1966Gorredijk57:4757:42
16Hilma Schipper1967Haren Gn57:5157:42
17Mirjam van den Akker1964Arum58:0557:46
18Fransje Nolet1969Vught58:0558:00
19Eefje Osse1966Voorhout58:0557:26
20Marlise scholte-Dalmulder1969Weesp58:0857:30
21Sam Dil-van Kouwen1967Pingjum58:2258:18
22Marijke Benedictus1969Kraggenburg58:3658:21
23Joke Sels1964Harderwijk58:3658:17
24Jetje Straub1971's-Heerenberg58:3958:03
25Marieke Jansen1969Voorschoten59:0358:08
26Patricia Klos1967Stolwijk59:1458:51
27Yvonne Veldkamp-Nab1963Atletics Nijverdal59:4659:17
28Miranda Castelein1967LVA Plantaris59:5759:12
29Petra Jansseune-Dijkstra1968Keerbergen59:5859:14
30Annet Immenga1971Winschoten1:00:0159:25
31Anke Muilenburg1965Gorinchem1:00:0459:02
32Dineke Boxem-Spriensma1967Gasselternijveen1:00:0659:40
33Maya Kraaijevanger1964Distance Runners Voorhout1:00:1159:52
34Suzanne Neggers1966Nuenen1:00:2459:46
35Ester Bosma1967Nuenen1:00:2559:47
36Geeske van Mierlo1966the Hague Road Runners1:00:4259:58
37Corien Vermeulen1966Amsterdam Zuidoost1:01:281:00:50
38Lydia Zeijlemaker1970Roelofarendsveen1:01:461:00:47
39Louisa Heddes1971Loopgroep Medemblik1:01:541:01:48
40Veronique Hulsebosch1966Bunnik1:01:561:01:41
41Manda Alosery-Tijssen1962Veluwe1:02:021:01:23
42Marijke van Loenen1962Enschede1:02:061:01:19
43Esther Rooseboom1968Zwolle1:02:121:01:18
44Christine Masse1965Marquette Lez Lille1:02:131:02:03
45Marije Kranenburg1970PEC 19101:02:241:01:14
46Carly Klein1969Meppel1:02:241:01:41
47Hannie Postema1964Prins Hendrik1:03:031:02:58
48Ingrid Rass1970Zwartemeer1:03:041:02:47
49Anita Vasse1964Nieuwleusen1:03:041:02:56
50Jeanette van der Marel1965Wassenaar1:03:101:02:22
51Jansje Harmers1963Zwartsluis1:03:191:02:21
52Rita Bollemaat1970Nieuwleusen1:03:231:03:15
53Annamarieke Dalmulder1967Amsterdam Zuidoost1:03:261:02:47
54Dorine Klink1963Enschede1:03:531:03:41
55Hester Sybrandi1965Enschede1:04:191:04:10
56Louise Schrijver1967Voorschoten '971:04:221:03:26
57Betty Swart1962GVAC1:04:341:03:47
58Gera van der Leeden1962Emmen1:04:381:04:20
59Astrid Harmsen1964Atletics Nijverdal1:04:471:04:18
60Linda Zoetendaal1968LVA Plantaris1:04:481:04:05
61Boudina De Boer1964Grou1:05:251:05:00
62Lizelotte Verkerk1964Amstelveen1:05:441:05:16
63Christa van Elst1965Utrecht1:05:581:05:12
64Siemie Reinsma1962Athleta1:06:061:05:33
65Ludy de Graaf1967Dalen1:06:141:05:13
66Nienke Zagema1970Emmen1:06:591:05:51
67Nancy Brouwer1971Weesp1:07:001:06:20
68Hermien Terwisscha van Scheltinga1969Bolsward1:07:001:06:21
69Lineke Veenstra1969Leeuwarden1:07:041:06:03
70Joelle Carrere1968Leiden Road Runners Club1:07:041:06:26
71Simone Scheffer1965Harlingen1:07:191:06:44
72Marjolein Gessel1962Groningen1:07:461:06:31
73Maaike van den Akker1965Pingjum1:07:501:07:30
74Janet Eikenaar1971Zwolle1:08:031:07:49
75Marijke Drost1962Capelle aan den IJssel1:08:151:07:44
76Jeltje Visser1965Stiens1:08:421:08:01
77Linda de Groot1968Langezwaag1:08:511:07:49
78Karin Kuperus1970Terwispel1:08:521:07:47
79Anita Kuipers1970Dutch Runners1:08:581:08:29
80Jannie de Boer1966Oudeschoot1:09:151:08:09
81Monique Klis-Noordijk1965Capelle aan den IJssel1:09:161:09:09
82Christian Aten-'s-Gravemade1968Loopschool Wim Akkermans1:09:191:08:34
83Titia van der Laan1965Emmen1:09:321:08:25
84Tini van Vilsteren-Talsma1968Athleta1:09:591:09:25
85Hennie Smid-Hooijer1965Hindeloopen1:10:211:09:54
86Anja Woudstra1964Oudehaske1:10:221:09:41
87Marjoke Visser1965Wormerveer1:10:431:09:52
88Susan Tuk1968Brielle1:11:021:09:50
89Wietske Veenstra1970Groningen1:11:191:11:06
90Cathrina Seinstra1965Heerenveen1:11:261:11:23
91Maike Keur1962Gieten1:11:361:11:17
92Jolanda Messerschmidt1967the Hague Road Runners1:11:421:10:58
93Marianne Vrijsen1962Almere1:11:481:11:24
94Coby Fischer1966Tijnje1:12:191:11:16
95Janet Dijkstra1970Loopgroep Sneek1:12:431:12:04
96Anke Willemsen1971Zutphen1:13:021:12:28
97Hanny Cazemier1963Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:13:241:13:05
98Sita van der Wal1962Tijnje1:13:331:12:30
99Jenny van Schaick1967Trecho1:13:561:13:19
100Ageeth Lagendijk1966Almere1:14:011:13:34
101Petra de Jong1961Capelle aan den IJssel1:14:171:13:46
102Anita Vlam1964Nieuwegein1:17:131:16:43
103Karin Basseluer1970Almere1:19:301:19:06
104Loes de Boer1970Hemrik1:19:341:18:30
105Van den Berg1963Sneek1:19:581:19:42
106Madelijn de With1971Dolichos1:20:391:20:06
107Petra Rikken-Egeter1970Barendrecht1:22:001:21:43
108Patricia van Sluis1971Alkmaar1:25:021:24:25
109Henriette Snijder1967Dutch Runners1:25:061:24:09
 
V55, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mieke Welp1958DEM51:0850:51
2Rosa Greijdanus1958Bolsward52:0151:55
3Dieneke de Groot1959Friesland53:0252:43
4Karin Jongkind1961Utrecht55:1454:49
5Ria van der Schoot1941Lionitas56:2356:16
6Josephine Buskes1953Sporting Boxmeer56:4156:30
7Jacqueline Lemaire1961Amsterdam Zuidoost57:1156:34
8Annelies Mosselman1955Uden58:5058:23
9Diana Albertz1960Voorhout59:1159:07
10Ineke Rutgers1954Artemis1:00:2159:11
11Marleen de Mol1961Leiden1:02:001:01:21
12Marian HOekstra1956Naarden1:02:181:01:45
13Hildegard Eling1958Essen1:02:271:02:13
14Margriet de Vries-Mulders1957Waterweg1:03:061:02:42
15Saskia van Rongen1961Amsterdam Zuidoost1:03:261:02:47
16Titia Brouwer-Kamstra1959Loopgroep Sneek1:04:531:04:33
17Henny Lukens1947Steenwijk1:05:041:04:24
18Klaske van der Wal1958Menaam1:05:171:05:13
19Ingrid Bary1959Harlingen1:05:351:05:28
20Francien Rotteveel1957Hellas1:06:031:05:20
21Pytsje Reinderink1961Bolsward1:06:321:05:29
22Kitty Brussee1955Zwammerdam1:06:591:06:46
23Eveline v zanten-vd Maare1952Waterweg1:07:051:06:42
24Lineke Tepper1955Friesland1:07:351:07:11
25Sjan de Kort1960Achil '871:09:021:08:05
26Ellen Politiek1958Paterswolde1:09:151:08:38
27Marja van der Geest1959Zoeterwoude1:09:341:09:00
28Anny Beurskens1958GVAC1:09:451:08:57
29Riekje Boorsma1959Wommels1:10:341:10:24
30Dé van Haaften1958Harderwijk1:10:391:09:36
31Ieke Dekker1960Sneek1:10:401:09:27
32Marieke van der Zee1952Elburg1:10:401:09:45
33Titia Pijpker1960Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:11:061:10:34
34Ans Duin-Schweitzer1958DEM1:11:091:10:51
35Betty de Groot-Krol1958Witmarsum1:11:321:10:28
36Corrie Botermans1957Leiden Road Runners Club1:12:061:11:53
37Antien Veldhoen1960Oosterhout Nb1:12:471:11:57
38Olga Maarleveld1956Harderwijk1:13:281:12:25
39Ellie Grosveld-Klaver1949Nieuwkoop1:13:321:13:19
40Hannie van Donselaar1956Statina1:13:361:12:48
41Mieke Vissers1955's-Gravenhage1:13:491:13:17
42Nell Eichhorn1961Waterweg1:14:121:13:13
43Joke Braakman1961Leiderdorp1:16:441:16:22
44Anneke Esman1958Bussum1:18:461:17:52
 
St. Evenementen Terschelling / Sportvereniging Friesland
 
www.uitslagen.nl05-11-2016 21:34