Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Oosterparkrun

Ridderkerk - Zaterdag 5 november 2016

 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Colin Kamen1991Ridderkerk18:59 
2Dennis van de Pavert1990Ridderkerk20:31 
3Ismaël Hooijmeijer1992Ridderkerk21:04 
4Gijs van der Welle1989Rotterdam21:04 
5Steven van de Pavert1996Ridderkerk23:26 
6Marcel Westerveld1989Ridderkerk23:41 
7Pieter van der Linde1980Ridderkerk25:19 
8Bart Melsert1957Ridderkerk27:20 
9Edwin Karreman1969Alblasserdam27:54 
10Cor Ton1958Ridderkerk28:36 
11Ben Michels1959Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht29:26 
12Marcel Amens  32:21 
13Lucas van Haaren2004Ridderkerk34:49 
14Arie Nugteren  52:47 
15Jasper Stoppelburg  56:31 
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Coraline Rosman1975Barendrecht25:31 
2Birgit Vermeulen1980Ridderkerk25:35 
3Samira Michels1987Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht26:39 
4Denise Trompetter1988Ridderkerk27:24 
5Sandra van der Graaff1972Ridderkerk27:54 
6Kitty ton1954Ridderkerk28:37 
7Natascha van Es1979Barendrecht29:29 
8Iris Huitema1988Ridderkerk30:33 
9Rosalie de graaf1984Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht30:57 
10Linda Krijger1963Hellevoetsluis31:03 
11Nina Valk1987Papendrecht31:04 
12José van der Linden1983Ridderkerk31:04 
13Monique Mans1961Ridderkerk31:05 
14Judith de Jong1986Papendrecht31:07 
15Jessica Hofland  32:02 
16Laura Streefkerk  32:40 
17Sanne van Gemerden1994Ridderkerk32:40 
18Esmee van der Valk  34:25 
19Petra vann Haaren1976Ridderkerk34:48 
20Joanna Bhatan2001Ridderkerk34:56 
21Orchide Koorndijk1966Ridderkerk34:57 
22Esther Schaap1991Ridderkerk35:08 
23Cynthia van Brakel1996Ridderkerk35:08 
24Elisa van Gelder  35:28 
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bart Korteweg1979Ridderkerk35:52 
2Richard van Zantvliet1970Roosendaal37:02 
3Robert Streunding1983Ridderkerk43:59 
4Jan Bosch1954Ridderkerk45:22 
5Marcel van Duffelen1970Rotterdam45:24 
6Lagendijk  46:04 
7Gert Hulshoff1990Velp Gld49:00 
8Dennis Besems1991Rotterdam49:00 
9Wim van den Engel1983Rotterdam50:09 
10P. van Gelder  50:18 
11Jan-Willem van Os1990Ridderkerk50:36 
12Charles van den Herik1970Rotterdam51:03 
13Micha Schraven1975Utrecht51:04 
14Jacco van Hooren1992Voerendaal52:00 
15Frans den Hoedt1991Rotterdam52:10 
16Michel Kip1990Ridderkerk52:22 
17Henk Kip1958Ridderkerk52:23 
18Herman Jut1963Ridderkerk53:21 
19Mark  53:24 
20Broer  54:00 
21Brouwer  54:05 
22Robbin Vlasblom1992Ridderkerk55:37 
23David Put1993Ridderkerk55:38 
24Lex van den Bos1960Ridderkerk57:01 
25Danny de Ruiter1987Ridderkerk57:27 
26Randy Bloemberg1991Ridderkerk57:35 
27Nico Krijger1962Hellevoetsluis58:14 
28Bas Kuiper1992Ridderkerk58:19 
29Ed van Luik1954Ridderkerk1:11:44 
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Christa van Meerten1981Utrecht37:06 
2Mandy Goedhart1977Barendrecht45:13 
3Cath Bostantzis1981Rotterdam46:01 
4Marlyn van Klaveren1988Ridderkerk51:10 
5Paula den Hoedt1987Ridderkerk51:34 
6Willemien van den Hout1989Woudrichem51:59 
7Sabine Smit1987Ridderkerk52:25 
8Tamara Hofland1971Rotterdam52:34 
9Debby de Kreek1969Barendrecht53:57 
10Brita van den Bos1989Barendrecht54:08 
11Cecile Gieben1970Rotterdam54:29 
12Linda Kalinski1974Barendrecht58:44 
13Caroline Allewijn1962Ridderkerk59:00 
14Cindy Steenkamp1972Rotterdam1:02:38 
15Karin Ottens1963Rotterdam1:08:18 
16Leontine Brouwers1980Ridderkerk1:11:43 
 
www.uitslagen.nl06-11-2016 20:52