Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Berenloop

West-Terschelling - Zondag 6 november 2016

 
MSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erwin Akkerman1979HAC '631:12:531:12:53
2Jan Sytze Jonker1986AV Heerenveen1:14:401:14:39
3Rob Vijver1991Lionitas1:15:371:15:37
4Roelof Oostra1983SV Friesland1:16:411:16:38
5Erik Bouma1979Lionitas1:16:531:16:50
6Erik Lindenholz1983HAC '631:17:081:17:07
7Mechiel Zantema1986SV Friesland1:18:541:18:53
8Maarten van Vulpen1981Loopgroep Bunnik1:22:131:22:10
9Jacco Joustra1995LSV Invictus1:22:571:22:54
10Hagos Brhane1994Loopclub Burgum1:23:541:23:54
11Jorik Huizinga1977Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:24:051:23:57
12Maurits Greving1986GAC Hilversum1:25:101:25:01
13Egbert Allema1986Lionitas1:25:281:25:21
14Sjaak Van Leeuwen1984SV Friesland1:26:211:26:19
15Jeroen Linting1977TAS '821:26:401:26:09
16Pieter Talsma1983Athleta1:27:471:27:39
17Jos Boomsma1982BB lopers1:27:481:27:35
18Richard van Velzen1978Horror1:28:201:28:16
19Kees Noppert1981Lionitas1:28:431:28:35
20Jochem Duijnhoven1981Hellas1:29:311:29:29
21Jordi du Bois1995SV Friesland1:30:461:30:45
22Marcel Candido1980Leiden Road Runners Club1:31:151:31:07
23Sjoerd Rosema1984BB lopers1:31:281:31:22
24Laurens Donkerbroek1984Daventria1:32:091:32:06
25Sander van Hoorn1986Lionitas1:32:111:31:58
26Joost IJsselmuiden1993Lionitas1:32:501:32:47
27Mark Smit1997Vitalis1:33:271:33:19
28Joost Bokkers1981AV Nijkerk1:34:351:34:17
29Tom Best1987Start '781:34:391:34:34
30Onno Hiemstra1998LSV Invictus1:35:301:35:26
31David van Oosten1990Lionitas1:35:421:35:35
32Dirk Jan Moes1981Loopgroep PK1:37:031:36:29
33Anton Spinder1979SV Friesland1:37:391:37:33
34Gerrit Betzema1979SV Friesland1:37:481:37:25
35Ewold Kooistra1990Makkum Fr1:38:161:38:14
36Mark van Lieverloo1977Nijmegen Atletiek1:39:291:39:19
37Pieter de Jong1987AV Heerenveen1:39:441:39:41
38Mark Bleekemolen1977Hylas1:39:521:39:36
39Tom Bellord1986Hylas1:39:531:39:37
40Martijn WIEBERDINK1982LAAC Twente1:40:571:40:40
41Jeroen Knijnenburg1997SV Friesland1:42:291:42:14
42Frank Stobbe1979NOP1:43:261:43:21
43Arjan-Tim Ferweda1979Triathlon1:44:251:44:21
44Yves Keller1979Nijmegen Atletiek1:46:131:34:44
45Sander Postmus1989Dannefeld1:47:211:46:35
46Allard Bloem1977Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:47:581:47:10
47Steven Stouten1980Leiden Road Runners Club1:50:091:50:00
48Eelco van Herp1977Leiden Road Runners Club1:50:401:45:27
49Evert van den Burg1980Noordkop1:52:041:51:15
50Wolter van der Vlist1977AV Castricum1:53:531:41:31
 
M40, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Negerman1975GAC Hilversum1:12:011:12:00
2Menno Mud1974Lionitas1:16:411:16:41
3Ewout Middelburg1973Athlos1:24:001:23:53
4Ronald Westein1969Loopgroep Bunnik1:24:351:24:32
5Sjaak Betjes1968Lycurgus1:24:371:24:37
6Ronald van Leeuwen1974Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:24:461:24:39
7Gerrit Alkema1971Athlos1:24:501:24:44
8Wim Meems1971SV Friesland1:25:451:25:40
9Jan Harm Schippers1975Impala1:25:591:25:33
10Klaas Kroese1968Loopgroep Triple-S1:27:051:26:53
11Freek Jaarsma1974Tempo1:28:231:28:15
12Andre Posthumus1975Lionitas1:29:211:29:14
13Rutger Thung1973Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:29:261:29:13
14Arthur Hopman1967Hylas1:30:151:30:12
15Arnoud Ritsma1967Lycurgus1:30:371:30:32
16Martin van Solinge1968Loopgroep Bunnik1:31:351:31:30
17Edwin Deumers1973Lycurgus1:31:591:31:53
18Roy te Lintelo1970LAAC Twente1:32:281:32:24
19Catrinus Vroom1971Lionitas1:32:351:32:31
20Erwin Walgers1969Pijnenburg1:32:481:32:38
21Vincent Bronkhorst1972Nijmegen Atletiek1:32:571:32:47
22Klaas-Jan Elzinga1967SV Friesland1:33:111:32:59
23Jeroen Vels1970NOP1:34:441:34:44
24Darwin Klaver1972Athlos1:34:461:34:33
25Wouter de Vries1975Lionitas1:34:501:34:44
26Floris Jansen1972Haag Atletiek1:36:061:35:20
27Ron Zwinkels1968Voorne Atletiek1:37:281:36:49
28Hielke Nienhuis1969SV Friesland1:38:221:37:53
29Johann-Frederick te Peele1969Phanos1:38:271:38:25
30Wabe Roskam1972Horror1:38:331:38:22
31Ab Slagter1967Artemis1:38:591:38:45
32André Jellema1969Lionitas1:40:011:39:41
33Luc de Jong1967AV Monnickendam1:40:181:39:56
34Anno Huizenga1969SV Friesland1:40:531:40:43
35Gerrit Veldthuis1973Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa1:42:241:41:45
36Stefan van Dieken1967Loopgroep PK1:42:551:42:49
37Hans Schilder1968TAS '821:44:361:44:30
38Jogchum Dijkstra1973SV Friesland1:45:031:44:37
39Sjef Vogels1969Olympus '701:45:171:44:20
40Klaas Vredenborg1969Loopgroep Astrea1:47:091:46:57
41Jörg Korthoff1967Essen1:47:201:46:48
42William Elegeert1970TTW1:47:341:46:52
43Guus Hoekstra1968SV Friesland1:48:341:46:43
44Eeuwe Drijfhout1972Lionitas1:51:341:50:50
45Ron de Jong1968NEA Volharding1:54:031:49:50
46Johan Jorritsma1967Horror1:54:281:54:09
47Raymond RG Schoonen1970Groene Ster1:54:581:49:54
48Rene Valk1972AVV1:56:271:49:57
49Rene van Dijk1968Olympus '701:56:431:55:46
50Erik Telman1971AV Monnickendam1:57:241:56:56
51Hajo Jonker1971Triathlon1:57:351:56:54
52Hans Coomans1967OSS-VOLO2:02:132:01:38
53Tjeerd Oppedijk1968U-Track2:15:552:03:31
54Frans Roelof Ketting Olivier1971AV Heerenveen2:18:182:17:51
55John Potters1966Olympus '702:19:552:19:55
 
M50, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bob Keuzekamp1963Suomi1:26:361:26:30
2Siem Hiemstra1966LSV Invictus1:26:501:26:47
3Remy Notten1962Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa1:27:181:27:13
4Adriaan Huisman1964LSV Invictus1:27:541:27:51
5Wim Bakker1958SV Friesland1:28:131:28:11
6Peter Verbeek1963Triathlon1:28:281:28:21
7Cor Tom1962LSV Invictus1:28:441:28:41
8Jan Olthuis1961Hardloop Club Amsterdamse1:29:051:28:51
9Don Croes1965Voorne Atletiek1:30:081:29:30
10Klaas van Heeringen1962Lionitas1:31:181:30:59
11Arjan Kouwenhoven1965TTW1:31:371:31:13
12Joris De Wijs1960Phanos1:32:021:31:58
13Koos Van de Wijngaard1960Leiden Road Runners Club1:32:121:32:04
14Paul Wolters1964Waterweg1:32:171:32:04
15Reinier Ingwersen1963SV Friesland1:33:071:32:39
16Frank IJsselmuiden1957PAC1:33:111:33:09
17Peter van Iperen1966Haag Atletiek1:33:121:32:48
18André Gerth1963Spirit Lelystad1:33:131:33:02
19Frank de Ruiter1965SV Friesland1:33:251:33:08
20Erik Steijlen1965Athlos1:34:331:34:21
21Gerard van Rijn1963Phanos1:34:521:34:47
22Sierk Spits1964Hanzesport1:34:551:34:44
23Jeroen Oudenhoven1961Pallas '671:35:001:34:44
24Henk Ruiter1962Horror1:35:171:35:06
25Berry Simons1961Nijmegen Atletiek1:35:211:35:12
26Jeroen Peek1962Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:35:371:35:16
27Sander Rietveld1959Atos1:35:571:35:51
28Bart Haas1964TTW1:37:221:37:01
29Pieter Grandiek1961Zaanland1:37:351:37:11
30Tjerk Bruinsma1965SV Friesland1:37:431:37:18
31Henk Jan Bierling1961Hellas1:37:521:37:38
32Frank Troelstra1957Horror1:38:011:37:51
33Erik van der Knaap1964Uelsen1:39:191:39:14
34Dirk Blom1957Clytoneus1:39:261:39:05
35Dick Gelderblom1960Impala1:39:371:39:07
36Bastiaan Adams1965AAC1:40:371:39:50
37Geert Reiffers1963Loopgroep Bedum1:40:531:40:23
38Andries van Dijk1963Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:40:581:40:49
39Erik Steenbeek1964Astylos1:41:311:41:08
40Hans van Klaveren1964Energie1:41:351:41:32
41Thomas Schuy1959Essen1:41:541:41:21
42Jan Vos1962Artemis1:41:561:41:11
43Ger Coster1959Loopgroep Bedum1:41:591:41:14
44Erik van Hal1960Prins Hendrik1:42:011:41:36
45René van Houwelingen1961Suomi1:42:081:34:34
46Ronald Rumawatine1957Marathon Pim Mulier1:42:101:42:04
47Henk Jan Kamerbeek1959Triathlon1:42:121:42:02
48Marco Pluim1966TTW1:42:331:42:10
49Hans Blaauwbroek1962U-Track1:42:401:42:13
50Bouwe Bruinsma1959Horror1:43:301:43:04
51Chris Renkema1962Loopgroep Nienoord1:44:121:42:19
52Rob van Rooijen1965NSL1:44:551:42:35
53Peter Burger1958AV Castricum1:45:061:44:37
54Kees Visser1961AV Heerenveen1:46:281:45:54
55Willem van der Molen1963Loopgroep PK1:46:291:46:12
56Rob Daamen1961Athlos1:46:401:46:34
57Albert van Duinen1962LSV Invictus1:46:411:46:11
58Bert Kruize1963Runners Stadskanaal1:47:171:46:56
59Lex Boot1962Athlos1:47:221:46:42
60André Brugman1965TAS '821:47:371:47:31
61Marcel Bakker1958HAC '631:47:461:47:18
62Harmjan Postmus1963Artemis1:47:561:47:11
63Johan Kregel1965Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa1:48:511:48:09
64Jellle Wolthuizen1965Horror1:49:381:48:55
65Symen van der Velde1957Horror1:50:131:49:46
66Duco Zijlstra1957SV Friesland1:50:501:50:34
67Jan van Elp1960De Sprinter1:50:571:50:12
68Arend Hollebeek1961TTW1:51:231:50:43
69Ed Gram1963Olympus '701:52:451:52:31
70Bert Wiendels1961Groningen Atletiek1:52:531:52:32
71Gerald Hoogeveen1965Horror1:53:241:50:12
72Frank Brandsma1960Statina1:54:121:53:28
73Henk Rawee1958Triathlon1:56:491:56:21
74Herman van der Sluijs1963AV Monnickendam1:58:151:57:50
75Jan Engels1960Energie1:58:551:57:56
76Jan Kooy1959Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:59:411:59:06
77Rene Goddijn1958LVA Plantaris2:01:211:51:32
78Uilke Bosma1957SV Friesland2:01:341:59:52
79Hendrik Lageweg1964SV Friesland2:02:172:00:06
80John Boer1957Ron Clarke2:02:462:02:44
81Lou Ramaekers1959Trecho2:04:541:53:38
82Frits Wiltink1964KAV Holland2:05:342:04:48
83Chris Zorgdrager1961SV Friesland2:06:182:05:27
84Jouke Jorritsma1964Impala2:07:542:00:53
85Martin de Wit1963NEA Volharding2:12:392:08:22
86Lou Maas1965PAC2:17:492:05:00
87Ramon De Haas1964OSS-VOLO2:19:322:18:58
88Jacob Baris1957PAC2:20:062:19:37
89Rik van der Jagt1965Zaanland2:21:542:21:39
 
M60, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gijs van den Hurk1955avVN1:23:431:23:41
2Henk Olijve1953ATC '751:26:471:26:45
3Egon van der Peet1956Hylas1:27:191:27:16
4Kees Voogt1954Tenaco1:29:401:29:28
5Jan Holterman1949Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:35:591:35:50
6Jack van Rozen1955LSV Invictus1:36:181:29:56
7Henk de Haas1950Athlos1:36:551:36:36
8Arthur Verstraete1954Hellas1:39:151:39:03
9Geert De Lange1956Athlos1:39:281:39:06
10Harrie hhj Vermeijs1950OSS-VOLO1:40:481:40:25
11Hans de Graaf1955Suomi1:41:151:40:46
12Gerard Gerritsen1954Daventria1:41:521:41:42
13Johan van Noordenburg1949AV Heerenveen1:42:151:41:41
14Arie van der Ham1952avVN1:42:341:42:30
15Gerard van Calmthout1955Spark1:43:541:43:46
16Wim Saaltink1947Groningen Atletiek1:47:491:47:10
17Roger Bellord1950Hylas1:48:471:48:33
18Eddy Olthoff1955Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa1:49:371:49:14
19Cees de Vries1951avVN1:50:051:49:42
20Klaas Kooy1952Loopgroep PK1:50:241:50:18
21Sjouke Touber1950SV Friesland1:51:221:51:16
22Henk Veldhuis1954Runners Stadskanaal1:53:261:53:06
23Siebren Bosma1954AV Heerenveen1:53:401:53:11
24Ruurd Veenstra1949SV Friesland1:54:101:53:36
25Gert Admiraal1951TTW1:54:381:53:59
26Karst Anema1946SV Friesland1:56:061:55:32
27Rob Ruijs1954Triathlon1:56:491:56:21
28Dirk Muizer1954SV Friesland1:56:521:55:01
29Lammert Wezeman1953Groningen Atletiek1:58:001:57:55
30Leonhard Doetsch1942Essen1:58:171:57:47
31Rikus Beemster1946AV Monnickendam1:59:491:59:26
32Otto de Boer1955SV Friesland1:59:591:54:30
33Gerrit Klaas Kramer1947AV Heerenveen2:00:432:00:05
34Rob Schmidt1944Spado2:09:082:08:18
35Rik Wetser1955OSS-VOLO2:09:432:09:06
36Wout van Drunen1954DOS2:09:452:09:06
37Ooldrik Modderman1950Groningen Atletiek2:10:422:02:37
38Cees Kuijper1954TAS '822:11:232:08:56
39Gerard van der Zijden1953Haag Atletiek2:12:362:12:03
40Jan Woudstra1953Impala2:14:552:14:11
41Harm Brinkman1953Zuidwal2:16:312:16:23
42Dirk Slimmen1952SV Friesland2:17:012:10:01
43Bert Niemarkt1944Artemis2:18:162:17:50
44Eric Desmet1952Bredene2:18:472:12:37
45Tjeerd Kingma1947Loopgroep PK2:19:542:19:54
46Bert van Oostrum1943Statina2:20:362:19:50
47Willem Scheve1947Runners Stadskanaal2:24:232:15:06
48Walter Hollenkamp1948avVN2:28:102:27:55
49Theo Breebaart1954NEA Volharding2:28:302:27:42
50Cor Zeemans1948SV Friesland2:45:292:43:57
 
VSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jessica Oosterloo1990LSV Invictus1:17:251:17:25
2Jacelyn Gruppen1989HAC '631:19:411:19:41
3Marijke de Visser1993Phoenix1:22:141:22:14
4Jacolien Ruizendaal1983NOP1:28:191:28:17
5Lucie van Genugten1984Nijmegen Atletiek1:29:271:29:18
6Maaike Calis1988Suomi1:30:551:30:48
7Femke Hemstra1993Lionitas1:39:351:39:01
8Leonie Eenkhoorn1986Isala '961:47:181:47:07
9Ytsje Talsma-Kingma1982SV Friesland1:49:431:49:16
 
V35, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Katia Ganda1979Zaanland1:34:081:34:04
2Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg1972Lycurgus1:34:281:34:23
3Alienka Huft Brandsma1980LSV Invictus1:37:301:37:27
4Hermanda de Haan1975AV Heerenveen1:38:261:37:56
5Inge Bommezijn1971Running20001:44:251:44:00
6Susan Siemerink1977LAAC Twente1:44:511:43:48
7Rian Ottenhof1976LAAC Twente1:47:241:46:22
8Wietske de Jong1974Horror1:49:301:49:13
9Fanny Hubner1975Athlos1:49:591:49:19
10Marolien van Mourik1974Athlos1:51:421:51:30
11Jolanda Muizer1976SV Friesland1:51:571:51:31
12Marion Goossen1972Scheldesport1:52:071:51:34
13Anneke Wenker1980AAV '361:57:541:50:33
14Thea van der Meulen1974SV Friesland1:58:091:57:24
15Mireille Van der Veer1977Voorne Atletiek1:58:491:58:05
16Wilma van der Wal1976Horror2:05:081:59:32
17Jolanda Nieman1972ATC '752:06:372:06:20
18Carolien de Vries1974SV Friesland2:08:212:07:31
19Esther de Vries1979Triathlon2:09:362:09:20
20Karin van den Burg-Pronk1980Noordkop2:36:092:35:19
21Hella Yntema1972Horror3:31:393:31:13
 
V45, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bertha Bruggenkamp1968Lionitas1:29:381:29:34
2Christien Koning1967Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:31:301:31:26
3Annet Werger1967LAAC Twente1:35:331:35:29
4Monique Leijen1969TAS '821:38:371:38:31
5Marjan de Ruiter - Abma1967SV Friesland1:41:491:41:32
6Tanja de Groot1967Atos1:42:141:42:08
7Henny Brouwer1963Hunzerunners Loopgroep1:42:411:42:00
8Wendelin Wielenga1971Horror1:44:421:44:24
9Loes van Ginneken1963Scorpio1:45:091:45:01
10Hilda Broekhuizen1963Artemis1:45:201:44:35
11Ella Heddes1965TAS '821:47:201:47:13
12Hester Groenveld1968Horror1:47:281:47:01
13Riet van Mook1961Spiridon1:48:051:47:56
14Femmie Emmink1964De Sprinter1:50:101:49:19
15Martinet Oosterhof1965Groningen Atletiek1:51:121:50:40
16Ina van Es1964ATC '751:51:501:51:21
17Ellen Grimbergen1965Olympus '701:52:301:52:14
18Linda Bosch Lievendag1967AV Monnickendam1:53:051:52:41
19Karen Kops1969OSS-VOLO1:53:171:52:42
20Anita Greefhorst1964Triathlon1:53:321:52:59
21Astrid Wals1969AV Monnickendam1:54:241:54:01
22Jeannette Smit1971Noordkop1:57:001:56:10
23Paulina van der Zouw1969AAC1:58:381:57:51
24Lydia Brouwer1966AV Monnickendam1:58:441:58:19
25Susanne Petersen1970Nes gem Boarnsterhim2:02:272:00:43
26Marian Putter1970Energie2:06:002:05:03
27Marja van der Werf- Zoer1963AV Heerenveen2:07:182:06:39
28Saar van Dijk1970Olympus '702:07:192:06:48
29Aad van Noordt1970Olympus '702:07:192:06:48
30Angelina den Harder1969OSS-VOLO2:09:432:09:17
31Leontien Ridder1962U-Track2:10:402:10:40
32Petra Kramer1970Runners Stadskanaal2:11:022:10:02
33Petra van der Sluijs1966AV Monnickendam2:11:142:10:45
34Petra Lievendag1970AV Monnickendam2:12:032:11:33
35Marinca Dinkla1963Waterland2:13:272:12:59
36Brenda Beumer1969Lycurgus2:14:032:09:09
37Marga Meulman1964Lycurgus2:15:282:10:35
38Petra Brinker1964Groningen Atletiek2:27:182:13:49
39Geke Doornhof1967Athlos3:05:203:05:20
 
V55, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Inge van Schaick1961Lionitas1:40:051:39:45
2Ineke Visser1955LAAC Twente1:44:421:44:16
3Wil Vos1954Energie1:46:031:45:53
4Janet Werkema1961Horror1:46:311:46:05
5Ans van Veenendaal-Kocken1953Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:48:411:48:30
6Angela Veld1950Statina1:51:131:50:30
7Marry Teeuwen1959Avantri1:51:151:50:51
8Marga Zwanenburg1957Horror1:53:221:53:04
9Martha van Hal1946Energie1:54:321:54:30
10Ina Burggraaf1959Triathlon1:54:331:54:01
11Anke de Jong1959Groningen Atletiek1:57:111:56:38
12Heleen Oterdoom1954ATC '751:58:101:57:28
13Martha Meijer1953Triathlon2:00:271:59:45
14Gea Leenstra1952Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa2:00:412:00:07
15Gabrielle Limonard1957AV '232:02:322:02:00
16Addie Streefkerk1960Spirit Oud Beijerland2:06:312:05:23
17Akkie Greydanus1956DOS2:07:572:07:16
18Marlies De Groot1959Nijmegen Atletiek2:09:422:07:22
19Petra Kok1960Statina2:10:012:09:17
20Ellie van der Burg1953Haag Atletiek2:10:242:10:07
21Jose Mesman1954Leiden Road Runners Club2:11:062:08:34
22Minke Oord1956SV Friesland2:12:342:11:49
23Lian Voesenek1959Sprint2:14:572:14:07
24Karin Aarsman1957AV '232:15:542:15:12
25Janny Klarus1953Loopgroep Bedum2:16:172:15:51
26Inge Helder1955AV Heerenveen2:19:382:09:12
27Marjo Fleuren1961Loopgroep Bedum2:21:312:16:12
28Petra Bakker1960AKU2:25:162:15:13
29Ineke van der Hoek1946SV Friesland3:09:353:08:18
30Nancy Lucienne Caviet1950SV Friesland3:16:583:16:21
31Daisy Pearce1948Phanos3:46:473:46:47
 
MSEN, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joost Hindriks1985Schoonebeek1:15:471:15:44
2Rob de Bos1984Midsland1:22:101:22:08
3Bram Smit1993Noordhorn1:25:461:24:25
4Tjeerd Meester1982Leusden1:24:521:24:39
5Martijn Korremans1978Social Mile1:25:561:25:42
6Yvar Debets1983Amsterdam1:27:181:25:59
7Sam Kamminga1988Groningen1:28:051:26:48
8Sybolt Okke de Vries1977Peize1:27:421:27:30
9Melvin Schepers1991Harlingen1:29:581:28:11
10Johannes van Raalte1978Dearsum1:29:121:28:24
11Michiel van der Sluis1979Hellas1:29:491:28:35
12Reinier Hitzert1983Hurdegaryp1:30:221:28:44
13Bob Leussink1988Oldenzaal1:35:501:28:46
14Kai Essenburg1982Groningen1:36:311:29:02
15Bernard Winsemius1983Joure1:34:081:29:23
16Jippe Jongsma1990Gorredijk1:31:521:29:30
17Robin Honebecke1998Haren Gn1:36:121:29:49
18Eelke Kamps1990Gouda1:31:061:29:51
19Niels Koningen1986Amstelveen1:40:171:29:54
20Jan-Willem Medendorp1985Den Dolder1:31:151:30:00
21Rick Kasmo1977Rotterdam Atletiek1:31:221:30:05
22Christiaan Bakker1977Petten1:31:271:30:12
23Peter Sikma1981Garyp1:30:541:30:16
24Richard de Graaf1981Mantgum1:31:361:30:25
25Michael de Beer1987Amsterdam1:38:401:30:42
26Erwin Fopma1989Midsland1:30:581:30:48
27Michiel de Vries1990West-Terschelling1:31:091:30:51
28Thijs Pauwels1985Sevenum1:31:171:30:57
29Lambertus Moes1978Leeuwarden1:33:531:31:09
30Martijn Smale1984Velserbroek1:34:551:31:51
31Rob Fokker1978Woerden1:33:381:32:14
32Hans Coenraads1980Haren Gn1:40:451:32:15
33Jelle Talsma1991Warten1:33:371:32:26
34Barry Zeisseink1983Arnhem1:33:091:32:29
35René Meekma1977Witmarsum1:33:251:32:51
36Jorrit Bergstra1977Loopgroep Sneek1:34:551:33:10
37Durk Gardenier1991Snakkerburen1:36:091:33:11
38Pieter Jan van Doormaal1984Rotterdam1:34:381:33:13
39Nick van Dunné1991Amsterdam1:33:461:33:27
40Emiel Huizinga1979Almen1:35:111:33:35
41Tijs Dekker1993Oosthuizen1:42:271:33:38
42Steven Flor1985Groningen1:39:451:33:40
43Jeroen Tiesma1978Bolsward1:35:361:34:00
44Tijmen Boumans1979Amstelveen1:34:361:34:08
45Jelte Hibma1984West-Terschelling1:34:261:34:11
46Jitze Landman1984West-Terschelling1:34:271:34:13
47Niels Hoekstra1996Sneek1:35:311:34:17
48Sebastiaan De Vries1984Meppel1:37:151:34:21
49Sierk Jan de Haan1981Zwolle1:34:501:34:22
50Alex Trijselaar1987's-Hertogenbosch1:36:101:34:34
51Wes Heemskerk1986Amsterdam1:35:521:34:37
52Martijn de Bruiin1980Kockengen1:36:151:34:54
53Alle Jacob Bremer1979Wiuwert1:36:361:35:01
54Jurjen Hoomans1988Sneek1:48:101:35:03
55Remko Bruinsma1985Amsterdam1:36:371:35:21
56Marc De Vries1981Woudsend1:36:411:35:23
57Ronald van Lubek1978Zuidwolde Dr1:43:071:35:40
58Wietse Hek1976West-Terschelling1:35:511:35:46
59Gerwin Hennipman1981Utrecht1:37:321:36:05
60Timo de Raad1984Amersfoort1:37:181:36:06
61Sietse Greving1979Alkmaar1:36:221:36:07
62Vincent Harder1982Groningen1:37:301:36:18
63Mathijs Imhof1982Hengelo Ov1:37:311:36:18
64Pim Bloemendaal1988Weesp1:40:281:36:39
65Thijs Burghgraaf1991Tjalhuizum1:40:191:36:53
66Matthijs Nijenhuis1991Zwolle1:40:241:36:58
67Freek de Best1987Nijmegen Atletiek1:50:081:36:58
68Bas van Es1989West-Terschelling1:38:301:37:48
69Dennis van der Stroom1987Horssen1:39:321:38:13
70Kasper Brakenhoff1984Eelderwolde1:44:451:38:17
71Wietse Bouman1979Kockengen1:39:471:38:25
72Jorn Lops1987Leeuwarden1:44:521:38:33
73Steven Hendriks1983Amsterdam1:50:001:38:53
74Robbert van Kesteren1982Lemmer1:46:291:39:00
75Edwin Veenstra1983Joure1:43:511:39:05
76Theo IJdema1984Sneek1:42:061:39:14
77Jorrit Waslander1994Groningen1:49:061:39:18
78Fred Schoon1978Groningen1:44:411:39:21
79Sander Jong1996Purmerend1:44:341:39:26
80Wout Huisman1990Utrecht1:44:151:39:34
81Rudy Van den Berg1979Olympus '701:39:491:39:34
82Marijn Biesboer1977Oudorp Nh1:39:521:39:36
83Marijn Moesbergen1982Amsterdam1:47:201:39:40
84Tim van den Berg1991Wageningen1:44:231:39:43
85Piet Sikkema1982Leeuwarden1:50:001:39:46
86Matthijs de Goede1994Emmeloord1:41:101:39:46
87Ruben Hoekstra1989Heerenveen1:43:101:39:47
88Kees Knol1988Purmerend1:47:451:39:52
89Jeroen van Weperen1976Nijmegen1:44:591:40:05
90Peter van den Belt1977Groningen1:45:061:40:14
91Steef Sinkeler1985Groningen1:45:301:40:19
92Erik Kramer1980Haarlem1:48:191:40:22
93Arnoud van Putten1980Amsterdam1:41:091:40:22
94Robin Kamperveen1987Oldeberkoop1:46:221:40:28
95Yne Age Terpstra1985Leeuwarden1:45:111:40:30
96Jornt De Vries1983Groningen1:46:541:40:38
97Steffan van Slooten1983Amsterdam1:49:421:40:40
98Anne Jongsma1982Jubbega1:47:421:40:42
99Ids Dekker1996Oosthuizen1:49:341:40:47
100Joris Warrens1986Rotterdam1:44:371:40:54
101Remy Olsthoorn1986Rotterdam1:44:381:40:56
102Bas van der Graaf1984Mijdrecht1:50:181:40:59
103Jan Jelle Kuipers1977Wommels1:47:211:41:10
104Irolt Dijkstra1980Oosterbierum1:44:111:41:25
105Berwout Beimers1998Hurdegaryp1:53:051:41:30
106Steven Kreule1986Zwolle1:46:051:41:40
107Siebe Ruijgh1982Amsterdam1:44:021:41:43
108Chantor Pascal van Beek1986Social Mile1:50:521:41:43
109Ortwin Dijkstra1982Oosterbierum1:44:261:41:45
110Cees Dijkmans1987Ameide1:44:461:42:01
111Guus Vogels1989Jubbega1:49:031:42:05
112Matthijs Maas1990Hellas1:48:181:42:11
113Robert de Jong1980Zwolle1:45:511:42:23
114Gerrit Knijnenberg1979Heerde1:45:541:42:25
115Tim van der Hilst1984Capelle aan den IJssel1:47:201:42:28
116Jeroen IJsselmuiden1988Gytsjerk1:43:521:42:29
117Anders Maars1977Amsterdam1:44:161:42:36
118Ruben Brander1982Franeker1:47:251:42:40
119Geert Klaas Martijn1987Utrecht1:47:281:42:45
120Jan van der Zee1977Oosthem1:44:401:42:54
121Raji Hakim1992Leeuwarden1:54:361:43:02
122Gerwin van Ruler1981Voorthuizen1:51:211:43:29
123Robin Schouten1982Utrecht1:50:181:43:31
124Gijs van der Zand1991Eindhoven1:47:471:43:33
125Rudolf-Jan Raven1991Dutch Runners1:51:411:43:35
126Martijn Crajé1984Malden1:50:571:43:42
127Arnold Boersma1981Oentsjerk1:53:581:43:43
128Nick de Glee1988Joure1:51:221:43:49
129Chris Draijer1982Blauwhuis1:46:491:44:03
130Richard Hiddingh1977NEA Volharding1:48:231:44:07
131Hunt Versluijs1985Lisse1:51:251:44:16
132James Day1983Groningen1:53:591:44:18
133Robin Bakker1983Blauwhuis1:47:081:44:23
134Melle Rothe1978Groningen1:55:021:44:25
135Dirk de Groot1987Lionitas1:51:351:44:50
136Dennis Verhagen1994West-Terschelling1:45:041:44:53
137Hendrik Hornstra1977Emmeloord1:51:391:44:55
138Sebastiaan Groeneveld1977Den Oever1:57:201:44:57
139Hielke Bos1984Driebergen-Rijsenburg1:52:401:44:57
140Bas Habets1990Den Helder1:57:191:44:58
141Erwin Zweers1977West-Terschelling1:45:441:45:09
142Mathieu Bolhuis1996Groningen1:46:371:45:11
143Thomas Kleinegris1989Leiden1:49:341:45:20
144Jan Willem Buren1984Formerum1:46:171:45:35
145Rutger Oostra1988Weidum1:47:211:45:35
146Harmen Vellenga1978Wognum1:56:071:45:39
147Matthijs de Kam1992Pijnenburg1:51:421:45:44
148Hein Djjkstra1978Oosterbierum1:48:331:45:44
149Mark Bruggeling1991Utrecht1:50:311:45:46
150Rafael Mendez1988Amsterdam1:53:531:45:55
151Erik de Groot1991Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:46:531:45:59
152Sjoerd Haas1994Weesp1:47:541:46:00
153Erik Voorink1977Blaricum1:56:111:46:04
154Rick De Bruijn1979Uitgeest1:47:511:46:12
155Giel van Sisseren1982Amsterdam1:57:311:46:25
156Tomas Simecek1978Praha 91:58:141:46:28
157Anton Verwolf1982West-Terschelling1:46:381:46:28
158Bas Kin1982Meppel1:48:121:46:30
159Jan Siep van den Bos1978Sneek1:48:261:46:31
160Koen Weijsenborn1984Amsterdam1:47:501:46:32
161Dirk-Jan Pasma1989Utrecht1:51:271:46:42
162Maarten Huizinga1981Harkstede1:52:491:46:47
163Roy Mekkring1980Zwolle1:49:081:46:49
164Rene Bruinsma1977SV Friesland1:51:471:46:50
165Jasper Stege1981NOP1:53:291:47:05
166Jurjen van den Hengel1992Enschede1:51:041:47:10
167Dylan Jongbloed1993Enschede1:51:051:47:11
168Jan van der Hagen1979Rotterdam1:51:041:47:18
169Sijbe Knol1990Berltsum1:51:011:47:18
170Henk Popken1980LSV Invictus1:55:581:47:18
171Jan Symon van Reijen1987Landerum1:47:471:47:28
172Marc Bakker1984Haarlem1:58:251:47:29
173Michel Kamstra1979Zwolle1:52:141:47:34
174Lars Wendel1988Amersfoort1:56:121:47:36
175Sietze huizenga1996Grootegast1:54:301:47:36
176Egon Huijnen1982Amsterdam2:00:051:47:44
177Melle Tilma1979Wiuwert1:49:281:47:49
178Niels Oosterbaan1987Zuidoostbeemster1:49:311:47:56
179Gerten Posthumus1986Groningen1:49:141:47:57
180Jack Glasbergen1987Katwijk Zh1:54:511:47:58
181Bart Heyerman1985Gasselte1:57:231:48:01
182David Wedema1984Haren Gn1:53:061:48:11
183Warner Hoijtink1985Zwolle1:51:231:48:11
184Jelmer Abma1984Tersoal1:55:571:48:14
185Tom van Ruitenbeek1985Amsterdam1:51:321:48:23
186Auke Wiersma1985IJlst1:50:191:48:27
187Wilko Lut1978Zoeterwoude1:53:061:48:27
188Sander Van Haastert1977VanDrielRunners1:53:061:48:27
189Jasper Theunissen1986Nijmegen1:50:201:48:37
190Jeroen Geurts1986Beuningen Gld1:50:231:48:40
191Lars Gillebaard1997Harlingen2:01:261:48:43
192Marijn Mulder1991Groningen2:00:061:49:01
193Herman de Vries1992Leeuwarden1:52:021:49:03
194Arjan Vrieling1977Winschoten1:50:171:49:11
195Jeroen Wildeman1983Meerstad1:55:341:49:14
196Mark Bonne1985Limmen1:52:171:49:18
197Edwin Bark1987De Goorn1:57:181:49:21
198Rene Stijntjes1980Gasselte1:58:451:49:22
199Robbert Stolk1979Pijnenburg1:54:121:49:23
200Rodion Talman1996Jonkerslan1:56:171:49:27
201Walter de Bruijn1977Moordrecht1:59:011:49:40
202Aron Belt1987Harderwijk1:54:081:49:41
203Wietze Zwerver1986Sneek2:02:301:49:48
204Lennard Bosga1995Groningen1:56:271:49:56
205Harm Dijkman1980Holten1:51:381:50:03
206Bas Boterman1986Amersfoort2:03:371:50:09
207Yvo Santema1992Leiden1:53:291:50:10
208Sander Bouwknegt1978Amsterdam1:56:191:50:23
209Friso van den Berg1979Heerenveen1:55:431:50:24
210Oscar Hoiting1978Nijmegen1:59:511:50:32
211Frenk van den Braak1981Nijmegen1:59:511:50:33
212Mats Voshol1990Purmerend2:00:121:50:38
213Martin c Wiersma1982Stolwijk1:59:201:50:51
214Sven Pluut1983Amsterdam1:58:511:50:55
215Rik Veenma1989Groningen1:57:451:50:57
216Jakob KUIPER1978Wezep1:57:441:51:08
217Iemke Lurvink1983West-Terschelling1:51:441:51:11
218Laurens Mosselman1990Utrecht1:53:381:51:25
219Pieter Borst1985Haarlem2:03:291:51:27
220Jarno Olijve1986Groningen2:03:191:51:36
221Martin Molenaar1977Sneek1:55:331:51:39
222Jasper van den Brink2000Lies1:52:411:51:42
223Bart Breddels1982Haarlem2:03:471:51:44
224Jesse Overal1995Groningen2:00:161:51:47
225Aram Boekestijn1990Breda1:56:501:52:22
226Denny Bouw1982Sliedrecht1:55:341:52:25
227Roland Burgers1984Leusden2:04:291:52:28
228Paul van Leeuwen1981Veendam1:58:071:52:29
229Sjoerd Ydema1986Sneek1:55:331:52:41
230Marc Brandse1978Heemstede2:00:541:52:41
231Mark Folbert1980Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:53:581:52:42
232Jorn de Jong1986Midsland1:53:221:53:01
233Willem Hendrik Ruijg1981Lies1:53:461:53:12
234Stefan Huisman1989Sneek2:05:401:53:22
235Johan Adema1979Loopgroep Sneek1:59:221:53:32
236Jacco Breedveld1978Zwolle2:04:591:53:46
237Dorus Droog1984Warmenhuizen1:56:141:53:51
238Wouter van der Veen1984Groningen2:00:021:53:54
239Gideon van den Bosch1987Oegstgeest2:04:001:54:10
240Casper van der Harst1978Zoetermeer2:03:571:54:22
241Melle Hamstra1998Leeuwarden1:55:411:54:33
242Mees Ter Stege1994Franeker2:06:111:54:34
243Robbert Lodewijks1997Feanwalden2:06:101:54:34
244Sebastiaan van Bilsen1979Pijnacker1:58:251:54:38
245Doeke Bakker1982West-Terschelling1:55:061:54:46
246Wander Sikkes1980Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:05:041:54:54
247Raimond Serra1977Loopgroep Sneek1:57:511:55:00
248Daniel Beimers1993Leeuwarden2:06:441:55:07
249Gerard Verelst1990Groningen1:58:381:55:15
250Frank Schols1989Schimmert1:57:031:55:30
251Durk Tigchelaar1982Harlingen2:07:401:55:39
252Jeroen Hovinga1995Tolbert2:01:551:55:42
253Rob Verveer1977Berltsum1:58:511:55:45
254Wouter Trumpie1977Groningen2:05:581:55:47
255Gerrit van Oene1978Isala '962:08:071:55:48
256Charles Hartman1980Amsterdam2:03:291:55:49
257Alexsander van der Veen1977Witmarsum2:03:311:55:50
258Wobe de Vries1977Zuidlaren2:07:221:55:51
259Taeke Wiersma1988Leeuwarden2:01:461:56:01
260Tjipke Van der Veen1994Gerkesklooster2:07:421:56:05
261Erik-Jan Linstra1982Groningen2:01:451:56:08
262Tjeerd Holtrop1992AV Heerenveen2:00:051:56:09
263Andre Westra1981Utrecht1:59:441:56:14
264Kars Rauwerda1986Goutum1:57:221:56:16
265Arne den Otter1994Barendrecht2:07:551:56:24
266Ruben Beeksma1988Joure2:03:581:56:25
267Rik van der Vegt1997Borne2:02:281:56:36
268Quirijn Verlaan1985Zwolle1:59:531:56:40
269Frank Aartsen1990Rotterdam2:02:441:56:42
270Daniel van der Linden1983Goutum1:58:051:56:58
271Marcel Tuinstra1992Amersfoort2:05:321:57:10
272Jasper De Noord1979Lionitas2:08:121:57:11
273Johan Pannekoek1981Amsterdam2:08:301:57:23
274Harm Jan Bijlsma1992Gorredijk2:05:591:57:36
275Roy Pijper1991Appingedam1:59:241:57:38
276Jos Wijnker1978Oude Niedorp2:00:071:57:53
277Niels Plomp1999Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:10:171:57:55
278Anton Buning1985Haarlem2:07:531:57:58
279Rens Kalter1988Purmerend1:59:371:58:02
280Harke Alkema1979Kollum2:04:211:58:08
281Robert Visser1991Leeuwarden1:59:361:58:15
282Reinier van der Stap1990Harlingen1:59:371:58:17
283Geert Abbink1977Hoorn Terschelling2:08:031:58:21
284Anne Steenbeek1990Enschede2:03:401:58:24
285Remco Kuperus1985Leeuwarden2:08:231:58:28
286Thierry Piets1994Groningen2:02:301:58:39
287Edgar Suselbeek1981Meppel2:00:211:58:39
288Jitze Kuiper1984Bolsward2:07:321:58:42
289Jelmer Krikke1978Loopgroep Sneek2:00:391:58:43
290Dick Allewelt1981Berlijn2:03:201:59:20
291Roel Botermans1981Gouda2:07:251:59:21
292Rico van Houten1977Arnhem2:11:021:59:29
293Hugo Stins1997West-Terschelling2:00:351:59:36
294Bart Konings1981Kudelstaart2:08:281:59:41
295Rick Kostelijk1978Almere2:12:471:59:51
296Peter Van den Bor1983BAV2:11:421:59:54
297Jelle Prins1998West-Terschelling2:00:531:59:55
298Pytrik Amsterdam1979Loopgroep Sneek2:13:021:59:55
299Coen Ruijter1981Haren Gn2:06:392:00:11
300Roel de Jong1983Leiden Road Runners Club2:02:572:00:13
301Hobbe Vijver1977Makkum Fr2:03:232:00:32
302Mark van der Veer1983Franeker2:05:262:00:37
303Leo Zandbergen1988Middenbeemster2:02:142:00:41
304Gert Jan Vogelsang1983Wolvega2:04:132:01:02
305Jelmer Sangers1988Joure2:08:402:01:06
306Chris de Vries1980Lionitas2:06:572:01:08
307Hans Pieter van Stein Callenfels1978Haarlem2:07:532:01:20
308Jasper Buddeke1982IJsselstein Ut2:13:342:01:26
309Jaap Knot1978Meppel2:04:402:01:30
310Wouter Canter Visscher1982Drachten2:09:372:01:38
311Jerreth Oosting1989Leeuwarden2:06:172:01:40
312Frans van Staalduinen1981Meppel2:04:512:01:41
313Gert-Jan Bosch1983Brantgum2:09:592:01:41
314Peter Tuurenhout1985Harlingen2:05:062:01:51
315Remco Schuil1993Leeuwarden2:07:592:01:57
316Ruud Bakker1980Utrecht2:13:232:02:06
317Peter Brander1980Franeker2:06:572:02:08
318Iwe Muiser1982Utrecht2:10:372:02:40
319Tim De Vries1992Nijeholtpade2:08:012:02:42
320Coen Bremer1979Maassluis2:11:262:02:48
321Louwrens Tolman1997Lippenhuizen2:09:472:02:51
322Stijn de Ruiter1995Goutum2:12:352:02:54
323Daan de Vries1983Nieuwegein2:16:012:03:12
324Marco Stoter1977Wormerveer2:13:232:03:31
325Ronnie Bakker1983AV Heerenveen2:14:022:03:37
326Roy Van Aalst1983Surhuisterveen2:06:582:03:37
327Stefan Merkus1984Kollum2:14:202:03:43
328Jasper Borghs1991Amsterdam2:14:242:03:46
329Jan de Haan1990Oldelamer2:12:042:03:49
330Jeroen van Dijk1982Midsland2:10:002:03:50
331Sjoerd Mulder1978Eelderwolde2:13:142:04:15
332Koen Willems1985Breda2:15:532:04:20
333Joris Kroesen1977Amsterdam2:17:422:04:23
334Yorick Mulder1994Midsland2:04:532:04:32
335Frank Sinnema1990Wageningen2:09:362:04:52
336Erik de Bijl1983Hoogezand2:07:262:05:05
337Robert Poolman1983Apeldoorn2:12:052:05:06
338Wytse Hiemstra1982Goutum2:06:252:05:18
339Lucas Hekkelman1993Leiden2:12:432:05:48
340Gerrit Mink1988Joure2:13:352:06:02
341Pieter Schuiteboer1983Kollum2:12:232:06:08
342Vincent Noordam1984Apeldoorn2:15:442:06:09
343Egbert Bruggen1993Midsland2:06:362:06:16
344Theo Toering1977Groningen2:17:362:06:32
345Jesse Niemeijer1979Yde2:17:142:06:43
346Jelle Terpstra1978Driebergen-Rijsenburg2:17:062:06:58
347Randy Oldenziel1993Groningen2:15:462:07:08
348Lex Donders1999Midsland2:13:342:07:35
349Thijs Driessen1995Groningen2:13:362:07:41
350Leon Leekstra1980Oudehaske2:15:402:07:48
351Max Grim1992De Knipe2:16:192:07:57
352Wietse Dijkstra1983Haren Gn2:16:462:08:08
353Theo Zeldenrust1980Drachten2:17:372:08:45
354Gerben Cornelis Snijder1986Hoorn Terschelling2:09:472:08:55
355Koen van Zwieten1992Groningen2:20:592:09:41
356Koen Metzelaar1996Bunnik2:15:512:09:57
357Marco Lenes1987Oudehaske2:13:212:10:01
358Fred de Vos1976Haulerwijk2:22:252:10:06
359Reitse Beeksma1988Joure2:20:382:10:20
360Quinten Rozeboom1991Alphen aan den Rijn2:20:372:11:00
361Sander Van Wijk1988Barendrecht2:23:372:11:20
362Aron Post1988Barendrecht2:23:362:11:20
363David Ayal1985Hippolytushoef2:22:352:11:26
364Martijn Louwes1990Wieringerwerf2:21:362:12:17
365Robert Van Leeuwen1978Wezep2:18:172:12:19
366Job Oosterhof1998Roden2:21:112:12:36
367Matthijs van Akker1995Franeker2:23:282:12:39
368Frank Bakker1988Amsterdam2:23:262:13:10
369Eddy Witte1984De Koog2:22:502:13:22
370Andre Groendijk1984Kollum2:19:522:13:35
371Menno Steenstra1991Franeker2:23:592:13:50
372Justin Smit2000Tuk2:19:422:14:16
373Jos Kraak1990Amsterdam2:19:422:14:27
374Sjoerd Wouda1989Gorredijk2:22:582:14:36
375Rainier Koers1980PEC 19102:25:462:14:37
376Stefan Kutsch Lojenga1981Haarlem2:28:092:14:40
377Martijn ter Telgte1986Bergen Nh2:28:092:14:41
378Redmer Zwerver1989Scharnegoutum2:27:242:14:41
379Gijs Van der Molen1979Zuid-Scharwoude2:18:282:14:55
380Huib Schilp1977Laren Nh2:25:062:14:59
381Simon de Vries-Geijtenbeek1982Dolichos2:24:142:15:09
382Nathan Sprey1995Tytsjerk2:25:002:15:21
383Mike van Es1981Ter Aar2:25:172:15:29
384Klaas Sipma1982Kollum2:22:332:16:19
385Martijn van den Berg1982Vlaardingen2:21:382:16:21
386Rene Wubs1983Hallum2:26:382:16:31
387Marijn Buurman1996West-Terschelling2:28:412:16:33
388Theo Stockmann1986Utrecht2:29:372:16:34
389Rob van den Brink1977Assen2:27:582:16:44
390Daan Willink1985Renkum2:29:112:16:50
391Freek Vincken1989Amsterdam2:20:502:17:02
392Jeroen Visser1982Midsland2:18:532:18:09
393Johannes Gjaltema1979Hallum2:26:132:18:25
394Geon GJ Knol1981Haren Gn2:20:222:18:35
395Sjoerd Vleugel1987Leeuwarden2:24:382:19:00
396Koen Francken1992Enschede2:23:572:20:04
397Sjors Peeters Weem1993Utrecht2:23:582:20:05
398Martijn Kloppenburg1988Groningen2:27:302:20:40
399Xander van den Berg1978Almere2:33:542:20:58
400Nanne Piter Lenes1984Heerenveen2:32:042:21:16
401David Powel1980Maarssen2:31:532:21:40
402Stefan Schra1987Meppel2:34:382:22:04
403Tom Spierings1986Groningen2:28:362:22:19
404Max de Rode1994Soest2:29:312:22:50
405Jan de Muinck Dezentje1980Amersfoort2:30:132:22:51
406Pjotr Kinders1977Zevenaar2:35:182:22:59
407Gilbert Van Berkel1977Spijkenisse2:36:002:23:09
408Jan Durk Brandenburg-de Man1993Groningen2:28:342:24:53
409Bas De Vries1991Nijeholtpade2:31:412:26:27
410Stijn van Ulst1995West-Terschelling2:27:562:27:12
411Joeri Posma1991Driebergen-Rijsenburg2:42:012:28:34
412Pieter Smid1993Den Oever2:39:592:28:48
413Jouke Dykstra1989Leeuwarden2:32:272:29:20
414Prashanth Suresh Kumar1988Leeuwarden2:32:272:29:21
415Johan Van der Vegt1991Wolvega2:35:382:30:21
416Harmen Cuperus1994Utrecht2:42:432:30:40
417Marinus Breevaart1981Rotterdam2:36:482:31:57
418Jeroen Nieboer1985Harlingen2:44:142:33:03
419Meijert Smid1983Den Oever2:45:332:34:23
420Joris van de Vrande1980Elst Gld2:45:032:36:46
421Pieter Wijne1989's-Gravenhage2:47:182:42:33
422Arvid Hedemann1994Assen2:57:062:50:19
423Joop de Lange1984De Meern2:52:122:50:46
424Mathijs Van Maurik1991Groningen3:02:102:56:54
425Wiebe Wiersma1986Wijckel3:08:143:04:53
 
M40, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Victor Plomp1969Leeuwarden1:25:381:24:29
2Johan Hofstra1971Witmarsum1:28:201:27:08
3Peter Pettinga1974Loopgroep Bedum1:28:151:27:10
4Herke Kranenborg1976Overijse1:35:121:27:14
5Robin Veldhuis1971PEC 19101:34:241:29:22
6Gian Lelieveld1969Zoeterwoude1:30:411:29:28
7Henk Vollebregt1967Olympus '701:30:001:29:47
8Ate Bijlsma1975Garyp1:30:281:29:52
9Marco Kamstra1971Wommels1:36:321:30:09
10Henri Schimmel1969Meppel1:35:051:30:22
11Ralf Himpler1966Bocholt1:36:131:30:40
12Peter van den Broek1967Werkhoven1:31:551:31:09
13Daan Kerklaan1971Oosterhout Nb1:32:521:31:28
14Harrie Wetterhahn1967Lionitas1:33:021:31:51
15Menno Benningshof1971Oud-Beijerland1:33:311:32:00
16Adam Karaaslan1974Uithuizen1:35:461:32:12
17Bareld Kootstra1967Loopclub Burgum1:33:051:32:16
18Rene van der Geest1970LVA Plantaris1:33:581:32:37
19Johan de Witte1969Makkum Fr1:33:151:32:50
20Marc Crone1969Amsterdam1:33:411:33:31
21Peter Theo Hoekstra1974IJlst1:34:061:33:35
22Hessel Ruijgh1976Waalre1:34:211:33:41
23Erwin Kroeze1974Huissen1:34:591:33:42
24Michiel Funke1976West-Terschelling1:33:561:33:43
25John van der Werf1967Boskoop1:40:341:33:46
26Marco Boorsma1974Sneek1:34:451:34:14
27Hans-Jan Jasper1970Loopgroep Sneek1:36:111:34:26
28Erwin Kreule1976Nieuwleusen1:38:271:34:32
29William Groothand1976Zwolle1:34:551:34:32
30Tjerk Maij1972Koog aan de Zaan1:46:451:34:47
31John Nijburg1969Delfzijl1:40:541:34:53
32Erik Canter Visscher1975Beetsterzwaag1:41:211:34:56
33Frank Hoffmann1974Dolichos1:42:101:35:20
34Koen Neefjes1972Chambessy1:35:421:35:21
35Danny van der Sluis1975Zoetermeer1:43:001:35:24
36Hans Herngreen1976Kockengen1:37:051:35:40
37Erik Olijerhoek1970Zoeterwoude1:38:531:35:45
38Marco Tekstra1969Tolbert1:39:421:35:58
39Friso Kingma1976Appelscha1:39:421:36:08
40Roelof van der Heide1968Oosterwolde Fr1:39:421:36:08
41Jan van Gendt1969Nijmegen Atletiek1:49:181:36:09
42Ben vd Mark1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:37:281:36:09
43Patrick Gums1971PEC 19101:37:301:36:20
44Rolf Mahne1975Twello1:38:361:36:26
45Harry Honebecke1969ATC '751:46:441:36:39
46Keimpe de Vries de Vries1967SV Friesland1:38:191:36:39
47Bas de Best1968Sneek1:40:561:37:08
48AGM Kraakman Kraakman1970Enkhuizen1:48:101:37:28
49Erik Went1967Leiden Road Runners Club1:40:531:38:16
50Evert Van Zanten1976De Lier1:40:001:38:26
51Jeroen Grootveld1975Pijnenburg1:45:181:38:39
52Dennis Schat1975Sneek1:41:121:38:42
53JP DeMarco1971Volendam1:45:221:38:42
54Martin Brouwer1968Sneek1:39:191:38:48
55Rob Mulder1973Haren Gn1:39:211:38:53
56Albert Rijpma1975Sneek1:44:461:38:59
57Chris Israel1967Pijnenburg1:47:261:39:08
58Michel van Velsen1969Odijk1:41:021:39:22
59Erik Lipsic1973Groningen1:44:531:39:22
60Jan Kornelis Stol1971Siddeburen1:46:081:39:30
61Mart Geijtenbeek-de Vries1972Dolichos1:46:271:39:37
62Vincent Homburg1970Dordrecht1:40:441:39:39
63Rene Tuinenga1973Berltsum1:48:391:39:40
64Peter Budding1971VanDrielRunners1:46:361:40:06
65Luut de Jong1966Horror1:44:471:40:27
66Bob Boersema1973Zuidhorn1:42:081:40:37
67Michael Goedhart1974Amstelveen1:42:261:40:39
68Willem de Vries1974Loopclub Burgum1:47:241:40:52
69Alle Sterk1974Berltsum1:42:111:40:59
70Jaap Bosma1970Loopclub Burgum1:43:581:41:04
71Sjoerd Kooistra1973Loenga1:41:551:41:05
72Berend Fekken1970Scharsterbrug1:48:441:41:05
73Jerry Herder1968Groningen1:42:161:41:06
74Sjoerd Huizink1973ATC '751:43:011:41:10
75Henk Westeneng1970VAV1:44:201:41:14
76Jelle Van de Poel1971Driebergen-Rijsenburg1:47:411:41:15
77Ronald Tekstra1969Ysbrechtum1:45:391:41:19
78Tjisse Schaap1971Ingelum1:53:021:41:28
79Gerhard van Vilsteren1969Isala '961:44:511:41:30
80Peter van der Ploeg1969Damwald1:44:001:41:34
81Johan Slootweg1969Den Helder1:54:021:41:45
82Alex Geradts1968Arnhem1:47:041:41:47
83Erik Klaassens1968Cothen1:47:421:41:55
84Remco Arnoldus1971RRZ1:42:571:42:08
85Arjan Siersma1972Hemelum1:48:251:42:12
86André Duinstra1970Horror1:53:281:42:18
87Martijn van den Hoek1972Gouda1:44:221:42:28
88Xander Smith1973West-Terschelling1:42:461:42:28
89Wouter Kuiper1968Marum1:49:071:42:28
90Bas Glasbergen1974Meppel1:47:161:42:29
91Reinder Meekma1969Ferwert1:49:211:42:29
92Menno vander Meer1967Garrelsweer1:43:301:42:32
93Martien Mol1968Olympus '701:44:131:42:40
94Floris Birnie1967Hilversum1:50:271:42:40
95Jaap Oosterhoff1976Capelle aan den IJssel1:47:341:42:41
96Paul Poorthuis1970LAAC Twente1:43:451:42:42
97Sandy Dekker1968Wormer1:46:131:42:48
98Marco Perdijk1969Briltil1:47:301:43:03
99Bart van de Roer1972Hilversum1:50:521:43:05
100Peter Berg1969Leiden1:46:301:43:15
101Martin Hermes1971Enschede1:44:591:43:21
102Jeroen van Doorn1970Soest1:49:331:43:23
103Peter Groothoff1967Horror1:48:331:43:29
104Rien Janse1967Luttelgeest1:48:361:43:35
105Ludo Abbink1974Grijpskerk1:50:251:43:38
106Collin Hoogeveen1971's-Hertogenbosch1:49:111:43:43
107Catharinus de Schiffart1976Nijmegen1:45:261:43:43
108Ivo den Bieman1967Wamel1:56:531:43:44
109Dave de Lang1972IJsselstein Ut1:46:331:43:50
110Jeroen Nijland1972Borger1:50:011:43:58
111Klaas van Tricht1968Loopgroep Sneek1:45:491:43:58
112Douwe de Jong1968Wolsum1:46:521:44:03
113Jan Oud1973Joure1:46:471:44:05
114Jaap van Dieren1971Isala '961:47:401:44:15
115Bart Smeltink1970Sint Nicolaasga1:50:371:44:16
116Peter Fennema1971Hoofddorp1:54:261:44:17
117Aldrik Venemans1970Leiden1:45:321:44:18
118Peter de Ruiter1966Goutum1:50:211:44:20
119Vincent Mujskens1970Uitgeest1:46:581:44:25
120Dirk Koster1968Voorthuizen1:45:551:44:30
121Huub Kottink1969Borne1:53:501:44:35
122Hayco van der Velde1976Heerenveen1:52:091:44:39
123Johan Sterk1976Loopgroep Sneek1:46:281:44:39
124Sjoerd Slinger1973West-Terschelling1:45:151:44:39
125Erik Pakes1967Groningen Atletiek1:46:371:44:40
126Marc de Graaf1966West-Terschelling1:44:531:44:43
127Hendrik van der Zee1970IJlst1:46:351:44:47
128Mattijs Farber1972Heerhugowaard1:47:021:44:48
129Dennis Tolhuis1975Hengelo Ov1:50:521:44:51
130Jan van de Beek1972Voorthuizen1:54:481:44:52
131Danny Tuinhout1971Purmerend1:47:261:44:52
132Wiebren Wind1967Hoofddorp1:52:381:44:54
133Hessel Dijkstra1975IJlst1:46:461:44:57
134Arno Rodenburg1976Kockengen1:46:261:45:03
135Martijn Sikkens1976Zwolle1:49:161:45:10
136Ruurd Hans de Boer1969SV Friesland1:46:391:45:16
137Tjipke Joustra1967Ryptsjerk1:47:331:45:17
138Jan Baljeu1967Drachten1:58:291:45:27
139Dennis Klos1974Stolwijk1:54:171:45:48
140Ewald Dudok1970Dordrecht1:46:091:45:58
141Rutger Kluiver1975Borger1:54:221:46:02
142Johan Haitsma1970De Knipe1:53:461:46:04
143Niels Strooker1969Alkmaar1:47:001:46:07
144Gerke Bos1970Groningen1:50:071:46:10
145Sieto de Vreeze1967Olympus '701:47:481:46:13
146Klaas Dijkstra1972Twijzelerheide1:52:361:46:15
147Milo van der Kruis1971Luxwoude1:47:461:46:21
148Menno de Roos1973Sneek1:48:571:46:26
149Johan Bosma1967Utrecht1:57:461:46:28
150Pm Jannink1970Uithoorn1:58:381:46:33
151Mark Hilderink1967NOP1:48:171:46:38
152Jacco Koops1968Heerenveen1:48:341:46:39
153Patrick van Sluis1973Groningen1:49:061:46:41
154Robbert Voogdgeert1973Haarlem1:56:221:46:41
155Jeen Boringa1968Leeuwarden1:53:551:46:47
156Dirk Nijmeijer1970Archeus1:59:491:46:50
157Rinie van Pijpen1967Leiden Road Runners Club1:55:071:46:56
158Arjen Mier1969West-Terschelling1:47:351:47:25
159Menno Hoekstra1972Haarlem1:53:471:47:28
160Wim Hoekstra1974Leeuwarden1:53:471:47:29
161Allard Treep1976Meppel1:50:381:47:30
162Vincent Hagen1973Holten2:00:391:47:30
163Dennis Witte1971Zoeterwoude1:49:401:47:31
164Jan van Iterson1969LVA Plantaris1:57:231:47:34
165Gerben Ellérie1970Loopgroep Berlikum1:50:471:47:35
166Cuno Wittrock1971Goor '751:56:571:47:37
167Harry Went1967Leiden Road Runners Club1:50:051:47:38
168Ortwin Linders1971Arnhem2:00:211:47:41
169Robert Noppers1972Borger1:53:491:47:45
170Raymond Reekers1976Sneek1:50:171:47:46
171Otto van 't Loo1970Hilversum1:55:421:47:55
172Martijn Bakker1970Castricum1:55:411:47:57
173Bas Spliet1969Havelte1:55:161:48:01
174Rens Osinga1972Leeuwarden1:52:221:48:05
175Pim Raaijmakers1976Utrecht2:00:051:48:07
176Joep Teunissen1969Zeist1:53:511:48:08
177Bert Janssens1971Gasselte1:57:361:48:13
178Harry van Dalen1968Achterveld1:58:551:48:16
179Marten van der Kamp1970Impala1:54:091:48:19
180Rick Veringmeier1967Schiedam1:55:271:48:32
181Jörg Biermann1971Bocholt1:54:081:48:35
182Taco ten Hove1971Zorgvlied1:55:351:48:37
183Piet Bron1967Haren Gn2:00:311:48:41
184Pieter den Edel1973WZK Tri Team Wassenaar1:51:371:48:43
185Remco Van Daal1973's-Gravenhage2:01:241:48:44
186Gerard Numan1974Groningen1:54:221:48:49
187Thony van der Veen1970Loopclub Burgum1:50:141:48:51
188Michiel Thierry1968Hilversum1:57:051:49:00
189Henk Pieffers1969Holten2:02:151:49:07
190Robčr van Galen1968Heemskerk2:00:521:49:09
191Patrick Smit1970Groningen1:57:281:49:18
192Walter Kraan1968IJsselstein Ut1:55:081:49:24
193Gerrit Jan Kramer1976Beetsterzwaag1:57:231:49:26
194Allard Teekens1975Zwartsluis1:52:571:49:28
195Pieter van der Gaast1968Bodegraven1:50:591:49:38
196Jan Bos1967Hilversum1:57:491:49:43
197Martijn De Koo1970Leiden1:52:091:49:50
198Sami Morra1968Harmelen1:55:351:49:52
199Frank Schouw1972Haarlem1:57:421:49:54
200Armin Hietbrink1969MenterARunners1:58:301:50:00
201Bardo Schutz1973Wassenaar2:03:131:50:03
202Jan Schengenga1970Joure1:52:521:50:08
203Guido Schols1975Oranjewoud1:54:471:50:11
204Edwin Scheffer1972Zuidoostbeemster1:54:251:50:12
205Jaap Stout1970Alblasserdam1:54:351:50:17
206Wim Verburg1969Goes1:58:551:50:26
207Winfred Knibbeler1967Hilversum1:56:291:50:26
208Rintje Joustra1971Lollum1:51:571:50:27
209Roderick de Koning1975Utrecht1:56:211:50:28
210REGINALD Verschoor1970Voorburg1:59:021:50:32
211Peter van Polen1967Zwolle1:54:151:50:36
212Sietse Pilat1975Emmeloord1:59:331:50:38
213Erwin Wit1975Loopgroep Hoorn2:00:041:50:42
214Johan Reefman1970De Krim2:02:391:50:48
215Egbert Greving1975Wildervank1:51:351:50:48
216Auke Van der Sluis1967Sneek1:52:361:50:49
217Dennis Zijlstra1971Bolsward1:52:281:50:51
218Hans Veeman1971Sneek1:53:521:50:54
219Johan Wolthuizen1970Sneek1:52:511:50:57
220Bart van Wermeskerken1967Sneek1:58:221:50:58
221Pieter Spits1968Noordhorn1:55:381:51:00
222Harry Immenga1969Winschoten1:55:251:51:00
223Stefan van den Brink1967Lies1:51:551:51:02
224Peter Reitsma1968Horror1:55:111:51:06
225Anne Tanja1972Groningen2:01:421:51:09
226Boyd Gerrits1973Zwolle1:54:231:51:11
227Roel Binsma1970Groningen2:00:151:51:24
228Wilfred Roebersen1969De Gemzen1:57:391:51:26
229Henk Kattenberg1968Isala '961:54:581:51:29
230Age Faber1967PEC 19101:55:101:51:32
231Henk de Jonge1970Ruinerwold1:59:031:51:33
232Marcel Companjen1967Harderwijk1:58:091:51:40
233Bas van der Loo1973Kudelstaart2:00:451:51:43
234Istvan Cornelissen1975Kudelstaart2:00:451:51:43
235Hendrik Linnewiel1973Groningen2:01:541:51:44
236Pieter Hogenhout1970Goirle2:05:161:51:51
237Maarten Goezinnen1972Ankeveen2:02:141:51:52
238Jillis van der Voort1969Beetsterzwaag2:02:481:51:54
239Kees-Jan van Wezel1969Noordwijk Zh1:54:201:51:55
240Martijn van Cromvoirt1970Zoeterwoude1:59:031:52:07
241Patrick De Bruin1976Leusden2:02:391:52:09
242Hessel Fries1972Leeuwarden1:53:171:52:09
243Richard Kist1967Isala '962:05:051:52:11
244Manfred Reuvekamp1976PEC 19102:00:551:52:12
245Arjan Veldthuis1976De Sperwers1:55:101:52:18
246Jerry Wolda1970Groningen1:54:041:52:18
247Rienk Bernhard1972NOP1:58:441:52:21
248Rob Bottenberg1968Isala '962:05:141:52:21
249Hans Krijnsen1967Heerenveen1:54:581:52:37
250Jeroen de Vries1972Groningen2:01:151:52:43
251Rimmert De Jong1971Menaam1:52:431:52:43
252Rik Bronsema1969Haren Gn2:06:031:52:57
253Raymond Jong1967Purmerend1:58:081:53:00
254Michel Hoekstra1970Pijnenburg2:03:151:53:01
255Hein Riewald1976Dronryp2:03:591:53:04
256Eldert Teijema1974Heerenveen2:03:071:53:07
257Harry van Nierp1968Zoeterwoude1:59:581:53:09
258Geart Postma1967Formerum1:53:251:53:14
259Sep Benak1976Meppel1:54:561:53:14
260Wim van der Weegen1974Utrecht2:02:071:53:17
261René Moerland1976Yerseke2:00:001:53:24
262Paul Steen1970Loopclub Burgum1:54:491:53:24
263Toby Schulte1972AV Castricum1:56:151:53:32
264Henk Veenstra1972Drachten1:59:421:53:43
265Wiebe Meilema1968Leeuwarden2:00:011:53:43
266Rene Buijtenhuis1969Soest1:59:571:53:44
267Jasper Schreuder1973Vlieland1:55:161:53:49
268Hein Vermeulen1969Amsterdam2:07:041:53:51
269Peter de Wit1968Zeist1:53:521:53:52
270Hans Wortelboer1969Diever1:57:231:53:56
271Michel Van Lunteren1976Leeuwarden2:04:071:53:57
272Ernst Harskamp1975Houten1:55:441:53:57
273Wigle Anema1974Weidum2:03:041:53:59
274John Ouderling1969Emmeloord2:03:091:54:05
275Arnold Bloem1970Marum1:59:241:54:07
276Niemarkt Michel1969Bolsward2:00:281:54:07
277Tjeerd Bakker1969Leeuwarden1:59:381:54:08
278Hendrik Meskers1971Oegstgeest2:04:011:54:10
279Arie Namminga1974Kollum1:58:081:54:11
280Jaap Halma1967Leeuwarden1:59:411:54:12
281Werner de Jong1972Heerenveen2:00:471:54:13
282Gert-Jan Jorna1969Bolsward1:56:481:54:15
283Arjan Koster1975Ruinerwold1:59:031:54:17
284Michel Garmann1971Leeuwarden2:02:431:54:20
285Gerard van der Velde1970Groningen1:55:271:54:22
286Wim Bonne1970Midsland1:54:421:54:23
287Mike Roos1976Haarlem2:07:251:54:24
288Johan van der Kolk1971Isala '961:57:071:54:26
289Henk Westerhuis1967Drachten2:03:541:54:26
290Auke De Boer1967Delft2:01:161:54:46
291Klaas De Ruiter1969Leeuwarden2:04:331:54:53
292Kor de Boer1972Marum2:06:381:54:58
293Marcel Blom1975Kockengen1:56:241:54:59
294Edo Eikenaar1968Zwolle2:01:221:55:00
295Henk Loonstra1968Zwolle2:07:581:55:00
296Frans Haitsma1974Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:56:521:55:01
297Marten Kruisinga1971Haarlem2:06:451:55:01
298Ben Pol1967Putten2:02:551:55:01
299Erwin Miedema1974Haarlem2:01:311:55:06
300Ruud Van Munster1967Heemstede1:56:551:55:11
301Sander Dol1973Hilversum2:07:241:55:11
302Martijn Arendsen1972Haarlem2:08:271:55:27
303Peter van Marle1971Meppel2:03:361:55:28
304Dik Goedhart1970Barendrecht1:56:511:55:31
305Peter van der Veen1971Groningen2:03:411:55:33
306Rene Mulder1968Franeker2:07:391:55:38
307Bas Brouwer1969Blauwhuis2:06:501:55:39
308Piet Vermeulen1968Almere2:05:371:55:41
309Luitzen Smit1974Ten Post2:04:571:55:42
310Ronnie Geuzinge1969Wijster2:05:281:55:42
311Eric Brouwer1970Leeuwarden2:01:121:55:43
312Gielt Algra1972Horror1:56:311:55:43
313Heerke Schiphof1972St.-Annaparochie1:59:281:55:45
314Wido van der Weg1972Dolichos1:59:461:55:47
315Jo Albert Kooistra1974Easterwierrum2:07:201:55:54
316Wes Onland1973Hoogland1:57:121:55:56
317HenkJan Holwerda1970Anjum2:06:261:55:56
318B. Sawilla1976Amsterdam2:04:211:56:00
319Dirk Gross Heynck1970Bocholt2:01:341:56:00
320Kay Funk1970Köln2:08:421:56:05
321Bob Driessen1971Beneden-Leeuwen2:09:201:56:10
322Mark Hamstra1973Amersfoort1:59:281:56:17
323Barry Lammers1974Workum2:02:301:56:21
324Paul Hartman1972Paterswolde2:09:391:56:32
325Stefan van Ruiten1975Scharnegoutum2:02:211:56:34
326Leo van der Meer1972Harkema2:01:171:56:44
327William Hoedjes1967AV Castricum2:04:301:56:45
328Gezinus Hummel1967Snakkerburen1:59:321:56:46
329Alexander Edens1970Stiens2:09:341:56:49
330Mark Nijmeijer1972Enschede2:01:261:56:50
331Marco Arnold1974Winsum Gn2:04:311:56:52
332Eelco Draaisma1969Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:03:191:56:58
333Robert van Ginkel1966Diemen2:00:331:56:59
334Maurice van der Wijst1970Phanos2:00:341:57:00
335Jeroen Groen1972Drachten2:05:541:57:02
336Eric Koldeweij1967De Wijk2:01:581:57:02
337Maurice van der Linden1969Purmerend2:05:331:57:03
338Emile Hendriksze1970Badhoevedorp2:04:131:57:04
339Geert Blomsma1970Assen2:04:571:57:12
340Johan de Boer1969Langezwaag1:58:401:57:14
341Jelger Tuit1970Assen2:09:181:57:17
342Kor Gillebaard1969Franeker2:10:041:57:20
343Bas Lambers1969Dalen2:08:561:57:28
344Rick Baar1970Grijpskerk2:04:221:57:34
345Michel Heerschop1971Heerenveen2:01:091:57:34
346Maurice Leenstra1974West-Terschelling1:58:281:57:37
347Hielke Veltman1970Amersfoort1:59:191:57:37
348Roelof Koelewijn1975Deventer2:10:201:57:47
349Michel Dolstra1974Meppel2:03:261:57:52
350Jeroen Wijker1972Abcoude1:58:161:57:52
351Jeroen Stuivenberg1971Houten2:02:371:58:04
352Trienus De Jong1972Lollum1:59:381:58:07
353Wybo Nauta1970Goutum2:03:121:58:08
354Reinjacob de Goede1969Emmeloord1:59:411:58:19
355Piet Valkier1971Sittard2:00:451:58:20
356Gerrit Dijkstra1973Stiens2:08:031:58:22
357Sierd Moll1967AV Heerenveen2:00:571:58:23
358Darco de Vos1971Zoeterwoude2:09:171:58:30
359Johan Hoogland1968Loopgroep Sneek2:00:391:58:30
360Erwin Vegter1969Blaricum2:00:191:58:31
361Erwin Bijvoet1971Veenendaal2:09:081:58:40
362Hendrik van Nieuw-Amerongen1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter2:01:151:58:40
363Stephan Olof1969Idskenhuizen2:05:141:58:42
364Martijn van der Werf1970Groningen2:11:291:58:43
365Uilke Schotanus1966Horror2:11:391:58:44
366Arjen Schmaal1971Groningen2:08:001:58:48
367Minko Folkertsma1970Folsgare2:07:241:58:58
368Onno Verkuyl1967Amsterdam2:03:211:58:59
369Jeroen Homminga1969Groningen2:08:051:59:02
370Willem Amels1967Harkstede2:09:411:59:10
371Rene de Vries1968Culemborg2:06:101:59:11
372Martijn Hassefras1976Alphen aan den Rijn2:11:421:59:13
373Marco Hartman1971Zwolle2:11:031:59:15
374Herman Tiekstra1972Heerenveen2:11:561:59:18
375Johan De Jong1975Jirnsum1:59:221:59:22
376Gertjan van Meurs1966Cothen2:05:291:59:35
377Arend Hulder1975Garyp2:10:131:59:37
378Herbert Roerdink1970Diepenveen2:12:421:59:39
379Jos de Wit1967Groot-Ammers2:09:261:59:42
380Wouter Hoekman1972Bunnik2:05:341:59:50
381Sybren Nijdam1974Workum2:06:051:59:51
382Niels Wieffer1976Almere2:12:501:59:54
383Johannes van der Schaaf1972Leeuwarden2:10:552:00:00
384Dirk Postma1968Driezum2:10:102:00:02
385Jan Arjen Kraak1976Wolvega2:03:152:00:03
386Jan Paul Rop1967Zwolle2:13:102:00:04
387Jeroen Nijhuis1969Zwolle2:13:102:00:05
388Fedde de Ruiter1976Sneek2:01:592:00:05
389Peter Kroek1970Zwolle2:13:102:00:05
390Harry Krol1972Gasselte2:09:282:00:05
391Giel van de Kuil1969Wijk bij Duurstede2:11:522:00:08
392Martin van Zuylen1971Wijk bij Duurstede2:11:522:00:08
393Johannes van der Kooi1967Gytsjerk2:12:292:00:10
394Marcel van Linde1973Hemrik2:05:492:00:22
395Hans Gerritsen1970Leiden2:12:402:00:35
396Erwin van Wieringen1970Utrecht2:09:122:00:52
397Marcel Wierstra1969Zwolle2:07:542:00:52
398Gerrit Jan Liefers1967Leiden2:11:552:00:56
399Henk Onsman1969Sneek2:09:552:00:57
400Robert Jansen1968Franeker2:02:232:00:57
401Ulco Hoekstra1967Leeuwarden2:11:032:00:58
402Leo Slings1973West-Terschelling2:01:272:01:06
403Yke Nagel1975Akkrum2:02:562:01:12
404Jan Boon1967Loopgroep Dokkum2:07:022:01:18
405Jos Vegt1976Groningen2:03:162:01:20
406Jacob Bijlsma1970Scharnegoutum2:14:072:01:24
407Theo Huizenga1973Haarlem2:07:532:01:29
408Geert Veenstra1975Meppel2:04:482:01:30
409Werner Klitsie1970Zaandam2:02:022:01:39
410Edward Petersen1968West-Terschelling2:02:372:01:45
411Wietze Blaauw1969Leek2:14:562:02:02
412Kees Hoegee1971Beusichem2:13:212:02:04
413Roeland Reijers1972KAV Holland2:08:062:02:07
414Peter Imbos1973Sappemeer2:07:182:02:07
415Tom Savenije1967Delft2:14:232:02:08
416Arnoud Boom1971Monnickendam2:15:342:02:13
417Eric de Vos1970Stolwijk2:10:462:02:17
418Gerard Altenburg1969Leeuwarden2:14:092:02:23
419Hendrie Meulman1972Nieuwe Pekela2:05:512:02:29
420Gerrit Bosma1971Loopclub Burgum2:03:532:02:30
421Arjen Haijma1973Britsum2:06:452:02:38
422Marco Veldman1969Stiens2:07:282:02:48
423Jonard Rood1976Vleuten2:09:282:02:50
424Erik Vellenga1971Wognum2:13:262:02:59
425Rinke Zonneveld1971Rijswijk Zh2:10:382:03:16
426Vincent Böke1974Krimpen aan den IJssel2:08:462:03:20
427Johan Feenstra1968Sneek2:16:272:03:20
428Friedel Erdelmann1968Leeuwarden2:13:292:03:24
429Job Oostveen1971Haren Gn2:16:262:03:27
430Jelle Breidenbach1976Franeker2:15:412:03:28
431Jelle de Vries1969Leeuwarden2:12:292:03:29
432Leonard Jelsma1968Eelderwolde2:10:132:03:50
433Dave Smit1971Waarland2:10:542:03:51
434Robert Mesken1975Wolvega2:06:552:03:56
435Harald de Haan1973Lies2:04:112:03:56
436Marco Pellegrom1971Ede Gld2:08:292:03:58
437Theo Rijpstra1968Loopgroep Stiens2:16:432:04:06
438Martin Paulus1967Haarlem2:07:022:04:13
439Tom Schaaf1969Utrecht2:13:132:04:31
440Jeroen Huitema1976Maastricht2:15:142:04:36
441Herman Schepers1968Nieuw-Schoonebeek2:09:222:04:42
442Rene Bos1968Nieuw-Amsterdam2:16:122:04:43
443GERARD van der Veen1968Burgum2:16:342:04:48
444André Regeling1967Bolsward2:11:152:04:54
445Gert-Jan Glasbergen1974Rijnsburg2:08:012:04:59
446Diethard Jansen1968Zwolle2:17:522:05:03
447Cees Zielman1969Gendt2:12:562:05:05
448Raymond Hohle1968Almere '812:15:502:05:06
449Rogier de Jonge1973Rotterdam2:15:532:05:09
450Dooitze van den Berg1967Wons2:12:272:05:17
451Jeroen Zaagman1968Drachten2:07:262:05:27
452Edwin Bakker1970Amsterdam2:10:512:05:28
453Paul van der Leer1974Rotterdam2:13:072:05:31
454Oscar Ritsma1968Haarlem2:17:122:05:39
455Sander de Bruin1972De Meern2:11:182:05:42
456Martijn Mantingh1973Haren Gn2:13:132:05:43
457Romano Adely1971Tzum2:09:452:05:50
458Co Rijkmans1969Hoofddorp2:19:432:06:17
459Peter de Haas1969IJlst2:16:402:06:22
460Geert Jan Bosma1967SV Friesland2:17:552:06:27
461Mark Verschoor1969Oldenzaal2:15:252:06:28
462Jan Tjeerd de Vries1969Drachten2:18:182:06:29
463Joost Miedema1972Groningen2:19:592:06:34
464Peter van Daal1976Zoetermeer2:14:212:06:44
465Jilles de Jong1973Haarlem2:20:182:07:02
466Dennie Oosterbaan1973Eelderwolde2:15:572:07:05
467Edwin de Lange1975Almere2:20:042:07:08
468Bart Bakker1968Sneek2:14:362:07:13
469Marco Waterlander1968Heerenveen2:16:102:07:16
470Chris Berghmans1968Driebergen-Rijsenburg2:13:072:07:22
471Adrie Duiveman1968Zwolle2:19:352:07:42
472Sjirk Bijma1967Wageningen2:18:502:07:52
473Harry Kooyenga1970Burdaard2:18:322:08:00
474Johan Simon1969Soest2:16:582:08:01
475Gert Schrovenwever1973Etten-Leur2:15:442:08:05
476Erol Kahya1969's-Gravenhage2:15:262:08:14
477Tom van Raaij1971Haren Gn2:15:052:08:15
478Arjan Kramer1974Hensbroek2:19:402:08:20
479Pieter Knol1967Groningen2:21:342:08:21
480Hans Wiltjer1970NEA Volharding2:12:392:08:22
481Frans Hofma1968Pijnenburg2:15:172:08:31
482Arjen Dähne1973West-Terschelling2:08:432:08:36
483Jos de Voogd1966's-Gravenhage2:09:162:08:39
484Martijn Winnen1969Hoorn Terschelling2:09:162:08:40
485Peewee de Hei1969Loopgroep Zuidhorn2:13:112:08:44
486Dirk den Hertog1968Gorinchem2:15:582:08:46
487Louis Schokkenbroek1970Hunzerunners Loopgroep2:10:262:08:49
488Jeroen Heikens1971Sappemeer2:14:032:08:50
489Sander De Jong1971Purmerend2:13:102:08:55
490Steven Goudberg1971VanDrielRunners2:15:332:08:58
491Eddy Brouwer1970Midlum2:22:202:09:02
492Erik Luijendijk1975Zwolle2:20:582:09:06
493Peter Nieuwold1971MenterARunners2:17:542:09:21
494David Van der Zande1975Amsterdam2:14:572:09:30
495Joost van Melle1968Toornwerd2:15:212:09:48
496Martin Uittenbogaard1969AV '472:22:382:09:52
497Sander Warmerdam1972Langweer2:13:552:10:05
498Bauke Siderius1972Drachten2:19:282:10:20
499Marcel Niemeijer1969Groningen2:19:202:10:28
500Richard van der Peet1969Voorschoten2:23:492:10:32
501Louw de Vries1971Winsum Gn2:14:162:10:35
502Kor Marinus1970Heerenveen2:13:332:10:42
503Jacob Namminga1971Harlingen2:14:542:10:56
504Tom Boersma1969Heerenveen2:23:432:11:05
505Geo Arnold1972Amstelveen2:18:562:11:16
506Hans Bakker1970Berkhout2:19:332:11:17
507Collin Eisema1975Voorschoten2:19:292:11:28
508Hans Zwerver1967Eelderwolde2:19:082:11:36
509Bert Veen1968ATC '752:21:522:11:47
510Doeke Schippers1967Witmarsum2:15:552:11:55
511Richard Zunnebeld1969Zwolle2:19:432:12:18
512Yke Atsma1969Horror2:21:212:12:23
513Christophe Medina1974Zwolle2:19:272:12:36
514Martijn Slings1975IJmuiden2:12:372:12:37
515Arno Rienstra1976Dalfsen2:16:582:12:47
516André van Dalsen1968Groningen2:20:112:13:08
517Sander Verberkt1969IJsselstein Ut2:22:002:13:23
518Willem Reitsma1973Tzummarum2:22:552:13:49
519Robbert Tiemens1970Hilversum2:24:202:13:53
520Hans Boorsma1969Groningen2:19:592:13:55
521John Boorsma1968Groningen2:20:022:14:05
522Rachid Herraz1971Midsland2:14:432:14:06
523Abram Dekker1968Leeuwarden2:25:562:14:09
524Marcel Smit1973Tuk2:19:422:14:16
525Andries Miedema1973Heerenveen2:24:512:14:25
526Goos Bronkhorst1970Noorbeek2:27:272:14:54
527Arjen Pals1971IJmuiden2:19:242:15:25
528Otto Mengelberg1970Veluwe2:25:462:15:27
529Jacob Spanjer1972West-Terschelling2:15:512:15:34
530Harry van Dalen1968Achterveld2:26:532:16:13
531Wiebe Tolman1967Lippenhuizen2:24:492:17:43
532Maarten Jannink1969Uithoorn2:29:542:17:49
533Bart Jannink1967Voorhout2:29:552:17:49
534Nico Slagter1976Groningen2:28:112:17:50
535Derk Jan Drenth1968Haren Gn2:18:062:18:06
536Rene Pot1969Siddeburen2:25:592:18:06
537Erik Tuunter1970Utrecht2:28:292:18:07
538Bart Schneiders1969Zoeterwoude2:30:452:18:32
539Frank van Liempd1967Bovensmilde2:30:212:18:34
540Harro Vijver1969Drachten2:29:502:18:45
541Jelle Wijbenga1968Groningen2:31:542:18:49
542Halbe Bosgraaf1969Kollum2:29:382:19:01
543Stephan Dekker1970Thesinge2:22:032:19:16
544Jan Van der Wal1975Leeuwarden2:21:472:20:03
545Martijn Visser1969Santpoort-Noord2:27:292:20:43
546Mick Bronsema1968Haren Gn2:33:562:20:47
547Marcel Witte1972De Koog2:30:332:21:03
548Arnold van der Holst1969Dutch Runners2:32:092:21:13
549James Huddleston Slater1972ATC '752:22:362:21:18
550Gerard Bos1972Bontebok2:31:482:21:22
551Harro Medema1975Leeuwarden2:33:322:22:02
552Anton Verschoor1968Veenendaal2:25:282:22:03
553Dirk Snitker1973Leeuwarden2:26:202:22:42
554Mark Wijne1968Trimclub Clingendael2:28:552:23:23
555Paul Smid1969Emmeloord2:33:102:23:36
556Arnoud Kal1967VanDrielRunners2:30:392:24:04
557Arjan Berkhuysen1969Midsland2:26:012:25:26
558Harold GM Dekker1967Groot-Ammers2:36:372:26:50
559Gerlof Osinga1970Drachten2:39:482:27:08
560Rufus Ketting1975Amsterdam2:40:182:27:18
561Frans de Jonge1968Oentsjerk2:37:432:28:59
562Jeroen Mulder1976Zwolle2:36:512:29:24
563Henk de Haan1970Loopclub Burgum2:39:412:30:27
564Peter de Jong1972Anna Paulowna2:33:582:31:09
565Edo Boorsma1967St.-Annaparochie2:40:432:31:20
566Nic Stienstra1974Ysbrechtum2:44:422:32:21
567Menno van der Zee1968Wildervank2:43:392:33:56
568Herman Brinkman1972Emmeloord2:46:282:36:54
569Forest Gump1969Wijk bij Duurstede2:51:392:39:54
570Mark Eisen1970Zwolle2:54:032:42:39
 
M50, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Niek van der Molen1962Loopgroep Dokkum1:30:331:29:48
2Diemer Top1963Groningen1:31:011:29:56
3Fred Boelens1962Velp Gld1:32:191:31:15
4Fred Van Mook1961Houten1:32:161:31:46
5Andries Damstra1965Loopgroep Dokkum1:36:471:32:10
6Casper Bekken1963Schalkhaar1:34:201:33:07
7Marcel Flinterman1963Olympus '701:33:241:33:11
8Bert Westhoff1966Oude Niedorp1:36:531:34:14
9Eric Schepers1959Harlingen1:36:061:34:20
10Jurgen de Vries1965Loopgroep Bedum1:37:361:34:22
11Rob Lenssen1964LSV Invictus1:43:321:34:53
12Alco Krutihof1962Lemmer1:36:141:35:48
13Ytsen de Boer1966Steenwijk1:39:391:35:50
14Louis Zandbergen1957Zwolle1:37:121:36:04
15Jelle Miedema1963Willemsoord1:38:251:36:36
16Johan Reumer1966Kampen1:37:561:36:53
17Jan van Rees1965West-Terschelling1:37:191:36:56
18Theo Custers1959Bunde1:38:291:37:01
19Tjipke Keuning1965SV Friesland1:38:071:37:03
20Egbert Beers1958Veendam1:47:061:37:36
21Bennie Geerdink1961Almelo1:39:071:38:02
22Peter Sels1963Athlos1:47:141:38:03
23Pieter Veenstra1966Groningen1:48:231:38:13
24Wiebe de Vries1960LSV Invictus1:43:461:38:13
25Paul Latour1960Almere1:48:591:38:25
26Klaas Arkema1965Hasselt1:39:441:38:32
27Willem Biemolt1966SV Friesland1:52:241:38:47
28Gerco Pon1961Amersfoort1:40:071:38:58
29Chris Hyde1964's-Gravenhage1:50:441:39:25
30Richard Kroese1963LVA Plantaris1:49:361:39:44
31Bauke Jansen1959Bolsward1:46:351:40:03
32Rene Moeckli1963's-Gravenhage1:51:241:40:05
33Teun Hubregtse1962Cothen1:46:201:40:32
34Henk Brassien1966Zwolle1:42:311:40:34
35Jelle Heins1959Olympus '701:41:561:40:44
36Dick van de Berg1957Stedum1:42:131:40:53
37Jeroen Cenijn1961Woerden1:42:041:40:55
38Harry de Jong1966Nieuwe Niedorp1:43:411:41:02
39Jan Tjalling Pals1966Lies1:42:101:41:16
40Marco Roling1966Zwammerdam1:43:381:41:16
41Bart Vossen1964Midsland1:42:031:41:24
42Dirk Duijn1964Groningen Atletiek1:43:311:41:35
43Anton Popma1966Blauwhuis1:52:491:41:39
44Cor Henk Kuipers1963West-Terschelling1:41:491:41:42
45Jan Fossen1963Arnhem1:46:401:41:46
46Lucas Noldus1959Renkum1:52:431:41:46
47Remco Visser1963Joure1:43:271:42:00
48Harrie Brils1957Atos1:43:421:42:03
49Jan Baan1964Nijverdal1:44:101:42:17
50Adriaan de Bakker1964Groningen1:49:111:42:21
51Jaap Baalbergen1960Loopgroep Dokkum1:44:121:42:33
52Kees Vreugdenhil1963Olympus '701:44:131:42:38
53René Hilhorst1965Pijnenburg1:49:181:42:47
54Henk Reinderink1958Bolsward1:46:131:42:52
55Niels van der Laan1962Amersfoort1:43:591:42:55
56Piet Streefkerk1957SV Friesland1:50:061:42:59
57Kees Heemskerk1960Warmond1:44:211:42:59
58Jacco van der Werff1965't Veld1:47:011:43:10
59Rene van Geenen1965Velsen-Noord1:45:481:43:12
60Cor Janssen1965Horst1:44:351:43:18
61Marcel Schalkwijk1965IJsselstein Ut1:55:051:43:24
62Gerard Eising1966Groningen1:52:461:43:25
63Pieter Thoes1965Alkmaar1:46:481:43:31
64Dedde De Jong1963Loopgroep Dokkum1:49:171:43:34
65Mark Gruijters1966Pijnenburg1:48:251:43:38
66Hans Nagtegaal1956SV Friesland1:44:571:43:41
67Oscar Dros1962LSV Invictus1:49:581:43:44
68Frank Vullers1965Rosmalen1:47:231:43:50
69Jan Andringa1966Joure1:46:351:43:52
70Theo Veninga1964Goirle1:57:201:43:55
71Theo de Groot1958Witmarsum1:44:491:43:56
72Rien de Klerk1964Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:45:141:43:57
73Nanne van der Veer1964Elahuizen1:54:131:44:27
74Steven Kuijl1958Utrecht1:45:341:44:28
75Albert Heuvelman1961Scharendijke1:45:491:44:29
76Henk van der Kolk1961ACO Van Elderen1:53:301:44:30
77Andre Polm1957Wageningen1:55:451:44:34
78Ronald Zuidema1963Groningen1:45:481:44:44
79Jan Feskens1960Den Helder1:57:181:44:57
80Eric van Weerden1966Lycurgus1:52:581:44:57
81Frank Brouwers1966Eindhoven1:48:571:45:10
82Anton Tuinstra1964Drachten1:53:311:45:10
83Rinke De Jong1962Leeuwarden1:52:221:45:14
84Jan Waling Huisman1962SV Friesland1:57:201:45:21
85Rene Heerink1960Beuningen Ov1:54:491:45:23
86Cor Bouma1961Ferwert1:50:021:45:25
87Bas Selhorst1965Purmerend1:48:031:45:26
88Haitehein Miedema1964Hilaard1:48:291:45:30
89Marco van Eijk1966Haarlem1:57:361:45:33
90Anne Zijlstra1963Lionitas1:47:121:45:35
91Berry vd Berg1965Voorschoten1:56:321:45:39
92Klaas Wildeboer1960Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa1:51:451:45:40
93Cornelis Alberts1963Groningen1:53:501:45:42
94Elko Knoop1962Tolbert1:46:491:45:44
95Martin Elsendoorn1963Zwolle1:48:041:45:45
96Hessel de Jong1964Tirns1:47:171:45:46
97Flang Cupido1962Hoorn Terschelling1:46:001:45:57
98Marc Vorage1957Balloo1:59:401:45:59
99Heine de Vries1962Boornbergum1:55:221:46:00
100Jos Groeneveld1960Oldenzaal1:55:341:46:09
101Nanne Heida1965Mildam1:50:161:46:10
102Pieter Meijberg1965Isala '961:49:331:46:16
103Germ NIJboer1965Burgum1:47:401:46:17
104Nico Meeuwenoord1965Leiden Road Runners Club1:51:301:46:17
105Johan Duineveld1966Krommenie1:48:271:46:18
106Kees van Kleinwee1964Breukelen Ut1:48:361:46:23
107Rob Vermeulen1966Heesch1:54:101:46:25
108Hans Harding1960Zaandam1:49:561:46:33
109Arjan van den Huk1961Brielle1:54:391:46:51
110Wim Tomassen1957Hooglanderveen1:47:051:46:52
111Thys Visser1965Grou1:52:461:46:56
112Paul Bakker1963Waarland1:50:591:47:05
113Eric Annaert1963Lisse1:57:281:47:06
114Ruud Teunissen1958's-Gravenhage1:57:151:47:21
115Rob Ottervanger1962Argo1:57:211:47:27
116Johannes Meijer1965De Knipe1:52:231:47:28
117Wouter de Blocq van Scheltinga1963Pijnenburg1:54:141:47:37
118Erik Roos1959Loenga1:49:261:47:41
119Cees Masteling1962NOP1:49:221:47:43
120Wijnand Bok1957Emmeloord1:49:221:47:45
121Alco de Jong1964Loopgroep Berlikum1:48:531:47:46
122Albert Algera1961Hallum1:50:431:47:55
123Han Postma1965AV Heerenveen1:58:131:47:56
124Goos Tuinstra1960Drachten1:53:321:47:59
125Harry Kuijper1959West-Terschelling1:49:031:48:00
126Bram Luteyn1963Groningen1:52:541:48:01
127Gerrit Buitenhuis1964IJsselmuiden1:49:181:48:03
128Harke Cleveringa1960Heveadorp1:51:081:48:06
129Marcel Kuin1961Olterterp1:55:071:48:07
130Andre Bus1964Paasloo1:49:441:48:14
131Wim Vollenberg1965VanDrielRunners1:53:071:48:17
132Wiebe Jongsma1958AV Heerenveen1:52:171:48:17
133Bessel Feenstra1965Harderwijk1:55:461:48:21
134Egbert Algra1964Joure1:50:231:48:25
135Fred van de Belt1966Almelo1:49:571:48:30
136Maarten van Minnen1960SISU1:49:211:48:33
137Bart Aten1963Vught1:49:541:48:36
138Joost Verweij1966Leiden Road Runners Club1:51:161:48:42
139John de Boer1958't Veld1:52:371:48:44
140Lammert van der Molen1965Norg1:55:181:48:44
141Jan Ubels1957ATC '751:58:531:48:47
142Jappie Walstra1965Tijnje1:55:041:48:51
143Hans Hevink1959LAAC Twente1:53:321:48:59
144Jan Leijstra1958Horror1:58:421:49:03
145Kees van Rijn1960Atletiek Leudal1:58:571:49:07
146Kalman Petro1965Driebergen-Rijsenburg1:54:521:49:07
147Edgar Bakker1965Groningen1:50:591:49:14
148Johan Walsweer1958Climax2:00:411:49:16
149Addy Peters1958NOP1:50:591:49:19
150Ruurt alle Van der Sluis1962Sneek1:51:081:49:21
151Arnold Gerritsen1961TION1:52:501:49:23
152Jan Tjeerdsma1959HAC '631:54:031:49:30
153Peter Paul van Geel1964Groningen1:54:451:49:34
154Jan van der Zwaag1965Stiens1:52:221:49:35
155Rik Lukey1964Amsterdam1:55:551:49:38
156Jan Koster1965Drachten1:50:551:49:42
157Robert Lieuwen1965Tempo2:00:471:49:42
158Albert Wijting1961Spijkenisse1:55:331:49:44
159Eddy Beverwijk1966MenterARunners1:58:141:49:45
160Robbert Polak1963AV Castricum1:52:531:49:47
161Wim Barentsen1961Hoorn Nh2:00:021:49:49
162Arjen Schutte1966Pijnenburg1:56:251:49:51
163Wim Renes1959VAV1:53:181:49:54
164Willem de Vries1965Minnertsga2:00:301:50:01
165Loek Smid1961Hindeloopen1:52:161:50:02
166Geert Kwant1962Haren Gn1:56:211:50:11
167Jort van Ast1963Rotsterhaule1:58:571:50:12
168Taeke Dijkstra1960Athlos1:59:371:50:25
169Jan Buining1960Aalden2:01:341:50:28
170Wilko Melenhorst1962Ciko '662:03:541:50:33
171Mart van de Leur1957Ciko '662:03:581:50:37
172Jacques van Alphen1959TTW1:51:231:50:42
173Jan Kiewiet1963Hooglanderveen1:58:261:50:43
174Sikke Witteveen1959Blauwhuis1:57:361:50:46
175Danny Olinga1961De Sprinter1:58:551:50:47
176Rob Jager1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:57:401:50:47
177Paul Bultink1960Sassenheim1:54:081:50:48
178Cor Jansen1960Utrecht1:58:071:50:49
179Ton De Koning1958Runners Club Woerden1:58:571:51:00
180Wilco Kleefsmaan1964Almere2:00:591:51:05
181Wim Alta1964Velserbroek2:02:131:51:06
182Fokko Bosker1960SV Friesland1:58:061:51:09
183Jürgen Honderboom1964Bocholt2:04:411:51:10
184Piet Sikkema1961Grou1:57:051:51:12
185Ed Wit1958't Veld1:58:261:51:24
186Tom Terpstra1964Hoorn Terschelling1:52:151:51:24
187Ronald Kristel1965Medemblik1:57:041:51:26
188John Doodeman1959Waarland1:58:421:51:40
189Gerrit de Vries1962AV Heerenveen1:54:451:51:40
190Robert Jacobs1966Rosmalen1:57:211:51:41
191Pieter Jan Vries1958Nijmegen1:59:451:51:41
192Feico Douma1964Harlingen2:03:441:51:44
193Durk Douma1962Horror1:56:121:51:49
194Martin Gerritsen1960Zaanland1:54:531:51:55
195Wolter Jan Fonk1959Bontebok2:04:291:51:55
196Peter Melman1958Warmond2:04:071:51:58
197Evert Jan van Leunen1961West-Terschelling1:52:461:51:58
198Johannes Dijkstra1960Easterwierrum1:57:291:52:00
199Ad de Graaf1957Winkel1:54:301:52:02
200Reint Jonker1966Stiens1:58:251:52:05
201Herman Wijting1963Passaat2:01:571:52:06
202Giljam Wartena1965Haaksbergen1:56:591:52:10
203Geert Visser1956Zwolle2:02:261:52:10
204Jan Knol1957Nijeveen2:03:081:52:13
205Tiem Landsman1964Kampen1:53:291:52:15
206Xander Sneek1957Amsterdam2:01:031:52:17
207Walter Jonker1962Heiloo2:02:401:52:18
208Peter Nijland1963Blijham1:56:391:52:20
209Rik Sonneveldt1964Leiden Road Runners Club2:04:571:52:21
210Jan Visser1956Emmeloord2:02:371:52:23
211Allard Bosga1965Harlingen1:58:541:52:24
212Paul Geurds1963Sassenheim2:06:121:52:36
213Dick Swijgman1959's-Gravenhage1:54:371:52:40
214Hans Kraaijevanger1960Distance Runners Voorhout1:55:111:52:49
215Ton Suykerland1960Distance Runners Voorhout1:55:111:52:50
216John Wachtmeester1960Loopgroep Astrea2:02:041:52:50
217Piet van der Heide1958SV Friesland1:55:591:52:56
218Peter van der Heijden1964Dutch Runners2:06:121:52:58
219Bert Schilder1962Kampen2:05:571:53:02
220Ron Martens1958Schalkwijk1:54:001:53:03
221Hans Smit1962Leiden Road Runners Club2:05:191:53:10
222Frits de Kam1961Pijnenburg1:59:121:53:13
223Klaas Halma1957Gaast2:02:161:53:17
224Yde de Boer1958Bolsward1:59:551:53:23
225Aad Zwinkels1957Olympus '701:54:371:53:24
226Bart Ahrens1961Athlos1:57:371:53:27
227Jan Palma1965Drogeham1:58:251:53:27
228Reinder Tel1959SV Friesland1:54:561:53:31
229Klaas Regts1961AAV '362:06:001:53:33
230Maurits Sietsma1966Haren Gn2:00:241:53:34
231Eduard van Mook1959Zuidwal2:05:311:53:34
232Eise Lanting1964Groningen1:59:551:53:37
233Maarten Jung1956Olympus '701:55:201:53:46
234Koert van der Meer1964Garrelsweer1:55:131:53:48
235Hans Bonnema1963Dronryp2:04:471:53:53
236Eddy Steenvoorden1960Utrecht2:05:461:53:54
237Rob Franken1964Laren Nh1:57:431:53:56
238Jetze Visser1965Horror1:55:281:53:58
239Jaap Veltman1959Ruinerwold1:55:411:54:00
240Fred Van Lambalgen1960Amersfoort1:55:101:54:01
241Aat Wartena1960Groningen Atletiek2:03:271:54:13
242Han De Ruiter1957Groningen2:00:161:54:15
243Joop Tromp1965Nijland1:56:481:54:15
244Minne Wiersma1962Loopgroep Sneek1:55:571:54:15
245Sjaak Bos1958Nijmegen Atletiek2:03:241:54:16
246Piet Drost1960Noardburgum1:55:231:54:16
247Maarten van den Hurk1966Marvel2:02:061:54:18
248Jos Alers1962Vlaardingen2:06:441:54:21
249Marten Polet1966Hurdegaryp2:06:411:54:25
250Fred van Kan1957Amersfoort2:00:341:54:25
251Jelle Pranger1966Sneek2:03:211:54:25
252Joost Heizenberg1964Tolbert1:58:141:54:28
253Henk Olthuis1958IJlst2:08:011:54:29
254Frans Witteveen1958Pijnenburg2:01:111:54:38
255Rob Vissers1961Harlingen1:57:581:54:45
256Tom Veldman1958Tempo2:05:551:54:51
257Ronald Verbree1965Leek2:01:591:54:52
258Roel Boesen1957Trecho2:06:131:54:52
259Léon Holster1966Nijmegen Atletiek2:00:101:54:55
260Cees Bol1961Tempo2:06:001:54:55
261Douwe Attema1958Heeg1:58:181:55:04
262Marcel Zunnebeld1966Zwolle2:02:291:55:04
263Xander Vink1964Dolichos2:01:021:55:07
264Richard Stillebroer1962SV Friesland2:04:461:55:09
265Wiebe Amels1959Joure2:05:521:55:19
266Acronius Kramer1960It Heidenskip2:03:541:55:21
267Arthur Appelo1963Katwijk Zh2:02:131:55:22
268Luigi Deiana1964Hunzerunners Loopgroep1:58:461:55:22
269Rob Vis1964LVA Plantaris2:05:181:55:22
270Wim den Otter1961Barendrecht2:06:581:55:28
271Gosse van der Ende1959Britswert1:57:201:55:30
272Marcel Gierveld1964Bunnik2:01:501:55:32
273Siep Louwsma1962Leeuwarden2:07:361:55:35
274Frits Drost1960Capelle aan den IJssel2:08:041:55:35
275Jan Westerveld1965Wormer1:57:351:55:38
276Bas Veerman1966Borger2:01:301:55:48
277Leo van Ballegooijen1962Capelle aan den IJssel2:08:241:55:58
278Gert Terink1962Oegstgeest1:58:201:55:59
279Arie Postma1961Capelle aan den IJssel2:08:241:55:59
280Jurjen Veerman1965Vries2:01:431:56:02
281Gosse Folkertsma1965Annen2:04:301:56:06
282Wiro Westerwoudt1963Bilthoven2:08:321:56:08
283Rene Mijnen1961Hoogkarspel2:02:481:56:10
284Nico Verkerk1962Dutch Runners2:08:321:56:14
285Ruud Mijnans1962Athlos2:00:121:56:17
286Frans van der Molen1961Spartacus2:03:221:56:19
287Peter van Dam1964Loopgroep PK2:02:491:56:21
288Anjo Rust1965Groningen2:02:011:56:23
289John van Ruiten1957Leiden2:01:081:56:28
290Benjo Pelder1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:06:431:56:30
291Pieter van der Bij1957Athleta1:58:071:56:31
292Ton Smink1965Amersfoort2:05:201:56:35
293Wim Van der Vegt1964Borne2:02:281:56:36
294Jelle Koen1962De Knipe2:04:561:56:36
295Robert Bult1962Enschede2:09:301:56:40
296Alberto Wessel1964Losser2:09:301:56:40
297Ton Baris1962Valkenburg Zh2:02:281:56:42
298Martin van Mierlo1963Algemene Bathmense SV2:01:241:56:52
299Rienk Wiersma1957Wommels2:01:141:56:52
300Arno Beurskens1958GVAC2:09:331:56:54
301Marcel Blankevoort1965TAS '822:01:381:56:55
302Alfred Knobbe1960Lionitas2:06:221:56:55
303Hans van Egmond1958Impala2:05:261:56:58
304Nicky Konings1958Groenlo2:08:351:56:59
305Erik Plagge1963Groningen2:05:271:56:59
306Everhard Grafhorst1964LSV Invictus1:58:531:57:00
307Arie Driesprong1961Dwingeloo2:09:201:57:04
308Jacob Dijkstra1959SV Friesland2:00:141:57:11
309Roel Hartman1965Diepenveen2:08:591:57:11
310Gerjan de Groot1961Joure2:03:141:57:18
311Herman Hofman1957Holten2:07:521:57:25
312Wim Van Zijl1966Groot-Ammers2:07:111:57:26
313Jan Van der Ven1960Triathlon2:06:151:57:29
314Bunschoten Ron1966De Meern1:58:461:57:35
315Gert Vermeer1960De Meern1:58:451:57:36
316Rene Schwarte1960Wervershoof2:03:061:57:36
317Henk Kort1965Appingedam1:59:241:57:38
318Dennis Sterkman1966NEA Volharding2:01:521:57:40
319Fred Fokke1963NEA Volharding2:01:521:57:40
320Ron Kuipers1963Leeuwarden2:04:151:57:41
321Gerard Donker1962Tjalleberd2:06:071:57:51
322Jakob Hut1961Siddeburen1:59:421:57:53
323Steven Krol1966's-Gravenhage2:10:251:57:53
324Marc Mulders1965Wageningen2:01:251:57:57
325Ruud Alers1963Stadskanaal2:05:181:57:59
326Sjoerd Hiemstra1961Ferwoude2:04:111:58:03
327Berend Bijlsma1957Gorredijk2:06:261:58:04
328Harrit Winia1962Sint Nicolaasga2:04:591:58:04
329Willem Buren1963Hoorn Terschelling1:58:551:58:05
330Hans Beumers1965TION2:10:561:58:05
331Evert Mulder1960Delfzijl2:01:371:58:06
332Paul Scheltinga1958Enschede2:10:571:58:06
333Tom Luijckx1960Grave2:10:251:58:11
334Erik Ekkel1962Nuenen2:10:091:58:15
335Nico Casant1962OSS-VOLO2:03:311:58:16
336Roel Verschoor1964Noordkop2:08:531:58:17
337Huib van Mossel1965Zoeterwoude2:09:071:58:19
338Ubbo Elzinga1957SV Friesland2:09:221:58:20
339Jaap Bruijnzeel1963Lionitas2:00:351:58:21
340Ruud Broos1961Deventer2:02:081:58:25
341Hans Helder1962Wageningen2:06:061:58:28
342Watze Nijdam1963Luxwoude2:03:351:58:29
343Jan-Wiepke Knobbe1965Groningen2:04:091:58:31
344Diederik Wieman1962Pijnenburg2:08:231:58:38
345Han Boxem1964Gasselternijveen2:07:581:58:39
346Pieter van der Veen1959Dwingeloo2:09:541:58:40
347Robert Waaksma1964Zuidhorn2:10:231:58:41
348Siebe Postma1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:01:381:58:44
349Bert van der Kooi1958Zwolle2:00:211:58:46
350Chris Keen1962Dodewaard2:01:471:58:46
351Karel Verweij1959Harderwijk2:10:401:58:49
352Herman Bruins1965Isala '962:02:131:58:54
353Wijnand Tjepkema1965Loopgroep Stiens2:06:431:58:54
354Otto van Dijk1962Leeuwarden2:08:591:58:54
355Guy Seelen1962Leiden Road Runners Club2:06:591:58:55
356Arie Boelens1964Amsterdam2:00:181:58:57
357Engel Valkhof1962Ugchelen2:05:501:59:01
358Peter oosterwijk1962Enschede2:02:571:59:08
359Onno Uringa1966Nijmegen2:04:251:59:10
360Bas Keultjes1963AV '232:04:031:59:29
361Jelle Nauta1966Roden2:06:461:59:31
362Harry Kouwenberg1960Emmen2:06:341:59:32
363Niels Smit1964Dutch Runners2:09:411:59:34
364Gerrit Kalvenhaar1964Rijssen2:09:521:59:36
365Hans van Arum1960Loopgroep Hoorn2:11:381:59:45
366Dinand Jansen1958Wilnis2:04:371:59:47
367Arjen Santema1958Diepenveen2:03:131:59:53
368Erick Borger1965Salland2:04:061:59:57
369Eddy Groenewold1964Gym vr Door Sport tot Vri2:06:261:59:59
370Huub Raterink1965VAV2:03:252:00:01
371Jeen Bruinsma1958Katlijk2:02:352:00:03
372Leonard de Jeu1957AKU2:09:552:00:05
373Joost Kerkhoff1961Loppersum2:01:592:00:06
374Jannes Huisman1965Zwolle2:11:312:00:16
375Klaas Wierenga1963Schermerhorn2:01:572:00:17
376Jan Bossema1965AV Heerenveen2:07:202:00:23
377Arthur Egberink1965Borne2:09:392:00:24
378Wim Jellema1960Leiderdorp2:01:392:00:26
379Ron Van Breukelen1957Medemblik2:06:052:00:26
380Maas Folsche1958Ede Gld2:08:042:00:27
381Johan Oosterhoff1964Bedum2:06:472:00:28
382Cees Van Yperen1962Uitgeest2:03:552:00:30
383Bonne Post1961Joure2:07:342:00:30
384Michel Claus1957Amsterdam2:08:392:00:42
385Hans ter Voorde1960Meppel2:11:432:00:43
386Sjack Jansma1959Horror2:08:522:00:47
387Koos van Koldam1962Siddeburen2:03:082:00:49
388Dick Vos1958Bovensmilde2:10:302:00:52
389Bart Kessels1966Goirle2:14:232:00:58
390Kees van der Spek1957Ermelo2:09:592:00:59
391Rudy Douma1963Leeuwarden2:08:122:01:00
392Gauke Broekens1963Akkrum2:02:562:01:13
393Martin Waslander1960Groningen2:11:032:01:15
394Hans Keulaerds1965IJlst2:02:412:01:17
395Pier Wildschut1961Langweer2:05:122:01:21
396Frits de Jager1960Dokkum2:07:142:01:28
397Alex de Groot1964Maarssen2:12:472:01:39
398Reinier van der Steege1963Zuidlaren2:11:082:01:49
399Hans Noorman1962Zuidlaren2:11:162:01:51
400Dick Ellenbroek1965Borne2:07:442:01:53
401Wieger Sinnema1958Sneek2:07:552:01:58
402Arno Jans1964Dalen2:13:292:02:01
403Wybe Sierksma1960SV Friesland2:13:002:02:14
404Jan Brouwer1958RRZ2:09:572:02:17
405Herman Boersma1961TION2:05:592:02:28
406Jan Volbers1965Enschede2:15:222:02:31
407Arnold Schuil1957Leeuwarden2:08:372:02:34
408Meinte Buwalda1964Horror2:12:182:02:35
409Ton Bakker1960Roelofarendsveen2:11:042:02:36
410Rob Krabbenborg1964Sinderen2:07:012:02:37
411Sieds Brouwer1963Leeuwarden2:14:442:02:43
412Otto Schilderman1960Capelle aan den IJssel2:07:392:02:47
413Dick Kroon1964LVA Plantaris2:12:562:02:52
414Jan Dam1963Nagele2:13:392:02:54
415Peer de Vos1960Bussum2:12:572:02:54
416Menne Drolenga1962Dronten2:04:172:03:01
417Willem van Rij1963KAV Holland2:14:282:03:07
418Aant van der Veen1961Minnertsga2:13:372:03:07
419Erik Bakelaar1964Climax2:15:062:03:20
420Ronald Lammers1958Dutch Runners2:15:412:03:31
421Eelco van der Werff1965It Heidenskip2:13:182:03:32
422Martin van Houts1964Wormer2:13:382:03:32
423Dick Wielenga1962Leeuwarden2:11:342:03:35
424Johan Troelstra1963Oldeouwer2:09:042:03:42
425Ed van der Meer1963LVA Plantaris2:09:002:03:50
426Jan Dirk Pruimboom1959Sneek2:13:002:03:52
427Huub Solberg1958Bunde2:07:242:03:54
428John Lakeman1962Hoorn Nh2:06:032:03:55
429Rien van der Velde1958Emmeloord2:15:452:03:56
430Rene Lont1961Loopgroep Hugo Veenker2:13:122:04:32
431Henk de Groot1960Loopgroep Hugo Veenker2:13:172:04:36
432Klaas Zwart1961Snakkerburen2:16:302:04:49
433Gerben Sloterdijk1962Zwolle2:09:162:04:51
434Frank van de Watering1961Sprint2:18:032:04:55
435Wim Oosting1963Loopgroep Beilen2:09:392:05:02
436Jan Schuurman1961Pijnenburg2:11:472:05:03
437Maarten Strik1959Garmerwolde2:10:262:05:05
438Fokko van der Struik1959Hoogezand2:07:282:05:06
439Roel Oomkens1962Lieshout2:15:162:05:10
440Gerard Kruizenga1961Groningen2:15:212:05:10
441Derk Boschman1963Gytsjerk2:13:512:05:23
442Jan Pijpker1959Loopgroep Zuidhorn2:13:272:05:32
443Arjo van Lier1960Hilaard2:15:302:05:32
444Klaas van t Klooster1964Soest2:11:452:05:33
445Rene Sesink1962Nijmegen Atletiek2:13:492:05:35
446Rinze Nieuwhof1962Franeker2:11:162:05:39
447Huib Ellemers1965IJlst2:15:002:05:40
448Willem Jaap Zwart1963Enschede2:18:432:05:50
449Aat Kortleven1958Fortuna2:09:432:05:51
450Klaas van der Vlugt1961Witmarsum2:11:062:05:54
451Bert Horlings1959Lieveren2:09:382:05:55
452Aart Steendijk1957Pijnenburg2:12:422:06:01
453Jeroen Wolff1962Statina2:13:332:06:11
454Alberto Boon1958Meppel2:17:182:06:18
455Anthoon Haagsma1963Loopgroep Sneek2:08:462:06:18
456Tjeerd Zijlstra1965's-Hertogenbosch2:07:452:06:27
457Roelf Linkens1960Musselkanaal2:16:402:06:31
458Erwin van der Blom1966Leeuwarden2:10:442:06:32
459Pieter Waardenburg1964Hanzesport2:17:362:06:32
460Paul Maas1965Bennekom2:17:342:06:33
461Hj `Balkema1964West-Terschelling2:06:482:06:33
462Paul van Zwieten1958Groningen2:17:542:06:36
463Rik van der Schalie1958Amersfoort2:14:402:06:45
464Rene Kruger1961Enschede2:18:412:06:45
465Casper Evers1965Haarlem2:10:542:06:50
466Ben Potma1963Hommerts2:17:542:06:51
467Freek Riegman1958AV '342:13:542:06:55
468Jan Roelof Middeldorp1965Sneek2:18:502:06:58
469Roel Kooijker1961Tijnje2:15:522:07:00
470Peter de Wilde1962Isala '962:20:082:07:12
471Johan Jonk1961Zijdewind2:13:512:08:05
472Marcel van der Horst1964Leeuwarden2:12:152:08:12
473Maarten Stultjens1966Wormer2:18:312:08:13
474Eppie Wuestman1961Holten2:21:292:08:21
475Henk Nouws1957Amersfoort2:15:052:08:22
476Albert Noppert1963Burdaard2:18:522:08:23
477Berend Douwe Snijder1961Hoorn Terschelling2:09:152:08:24
478Ton Buter1958Tuitjenhorn2:10:542:08:26
479Robert Witteman1964Bilthoven2:15:082:08:26
480Jan Kees Wieringa1965Isala '962:11:192:08:39
481Rudi Drenth1965Holten2:21:282:08:40
482Erwin Looman1964Medemblik2:18:572:08:57
483Richard Harleman1966Apeldoorn2:18:312:08:57
484Adrie Stael1963Oranjewoud2:13:452:09:06
485Nico Dontje1958Nieuwegein2:21:352:09:07
486Rob Stellingwerf1965Breukelen Ut2:20:182:09:09
487Albert Jan van Houten1962Loopgroep Sneek2:18:252:09:10
488Bert ter Horst1963Harderwijk2:22:432:09:21
489Marcel van Tol1965LVA Plantaris2:19:162:09:22
490Henk Langerak1960Benschop2:17:312:09:22
491Jacob van der Kooi1962Stiens2:13:162:09:32
492Jos Meeuwsen1962Dutch Runners2:13:162:09:34
493Eef Walgaard1966Utrecht2:16:542:09:36
494Wim Manshande1958Lionitas2:22:112:09:41
495Johan Huitema1959Oentsjerk2:16:562:09:42
496Anne Zijlstra1958Leeuwarden2:18:522:09:44
497Hans Wilmink1964Hoorn Terschelling2:17:532:09:46
498Herman van der Donk1964Loopgroep Nienoord2:14:062:09:47
499Rob van den Breul1964Pijnenburg2:20:072:09:52
500Ab Leeflang1961RRZ2:14:362:09:59
501Wim van Vliet1960's-Gravenhage2:14:502:10:00
502EYLARD Harmsen1961Hooglanderveen2:14:512:10:00
503Roeland Loomans1959Capelle aan den IJssel2:12:272:10:30
504Wibbo Hofman1962West-Terschelling2:10:562:10:48
505Doekejan Doeksen1963Soest2:20:382:11:00
506Jan van den Belt1958Hanzesport2:18:142:11:01
507Ronald Gerrits1965Leiden Road Runners Club2:11:062:11:06
508Arie Post1960Barendrecht2:23:372:11:20
509Louke Berretty1957Wommels2:23:012:11:24
510Gijs de Graaf1964Utrecht2:21:062:11:28
511Han Schuchhard1964Voorschoten2:24:322:11:32
512Ralph van den Bogaard1957Hillegom2:18:542:11:41
513Antoon de Boon1957Hazerswoude-Rijndijk2:20:492:11:42
514Erno de Groot1959Amersfoort2:18:032:11:45
515Andries Boneschansker1961SV Friesland2:24:182:11:46
516Marius den Otter1965Bolsward2:23:212:11:52
517Rob Van der Marel1964Wassenaar2:16:072:12:20
518Iwan van Aken1964Apeldoorn2:12:372:12:24
519Cees Visser1963Sneek2:21:322:12:34
520Dries de Visser1957Pijnenburg2:22:482:12:34
521Jan Luursema1957Peize2:21:022:12:54
522Gerard Boven1963Aalden2:24:012:12:54
523René den Boer1965PAC2:25:522:13:05
524Martin Messing1959Dutch Runners2:26:282:13:13
525Arnold Jansen1958Haarlem2:18:402:13:45
526John Brinker1959Groningen Atletiek2:27:172:13:49
527Gerard Jager1964Groningen Atletiek2:20:062:14:25
528Fokke Kooistra1960Lippenhuizen2:16:572:14:25
529Klaas Fokkinga1963Drogeham2:23:222:14:28
530Peter Barendsen1957Rolde2:22:192:14:34
531Harry Kwast1965Utrecht2:19:322:15:22
532Johan Kooistra1966Haarlem2:23:152:15:40
533T.G. Pantinga1960Daarlerveen2:19:532:15:59
534Marc Vacher1960Haarlem2:18:272:16:03
535John de Greef1966Apeldoorn2:25:452:16:11
536Sip Bouma1962Bornerbroek2:29:222:16:25
537Harry Wiechers1963Roden2:29:162:16:41
538Achim Vöcking1965Bocholt2:25:322:16:53
539Gerard Vincken1957Eijsden2:20:502:17:01
540Harmen Dijkstra1961Joure2:28:182:17:11
541Lemmers Leon1966Dordrecht2:20:082:17:11
542Peter Schouten1961Roelofarendsveen2:27:062:17:14
543Marcel Boel1959Gersloot2:19:492:17:22
544Remo Benningshof1963Moordrecht2:26:422:17:48
545Johan Visser1959Pingjum2:22:582:17:50
546Maurice Funcke1965Prins Hendrik2:22:522:18:10
547Jos Bonke1959Enschede2:29:122:18:44
548Wietze Dupon1958Drachten2:31:002:19:08
549Pieter Wilms1959Eelderwolde2:30:542:19:13
550Marcel Krijgsheld1966Amersfoort2:26:462:19:28
551Paul van der Hijden1963SV Friesland2:31:292:19:29
552Dries Swart1958GVAC2:32:122:19:33
553Johan Mous1960Athleta2:24:522:19:37
554Jaco van den Bosch1963Roderwolde2:21:582:19:40
555Ed Laar1958Argo2:21:252:19:57
556Paul van den Brink1959Driebergen-Rijsenburg2:24:472:20:00
557Arie van Erk1960Eindhoven2:32:492:20:03
558John Lardee1963Amsterdam2:32:222:20:11
559Sam Petra1965Wommels2:25:522:20:18
560Hessel Katsma1958Burdaard2:31:052:20:35
561Gerrit Knop1958West-Terschelling2:21:342:20:38
562Hemmo Sandeer1957Almere2:32:022:20:46
563Wâtte Postma1957Pingjum2:30:562:20:58
564Steven Akker1956Pingjum2:30:562:20:59
565Wybrand de Groot1956SV Friesland2:29:092:21:02
566Anne Rooks1960LSV Invictus2:29:042:21:35
567Eddie Burema1961Dutch Runners2:25:492:22:07
568Peter van Drunen1959Burgum2:29:302:22:13
569Bert Wassink1957West-Terschelling2:23:192:22:38
570Geert Posma1957Driebergen-Rijsenburg2:36:062:22:39
571Andreas Riekötter1962Paderborn2:31:322:22:49
572Hartmut Riekotter1957Paderborn Duitsland2:31:322:22:50
573Ben van Beijnen1960Macharen2:33:392:23:01
574Symen Sipma1957De Knipe2:33:152:23:16
575Theo Veerman1957's-Hertogenbosch2:28:552:23:24
576Leo Vaandrager1958Luttelgeest2:36:252:24:34
577Herman van Ingen1958Dutch Runners2:36:242:24:59
578Marcel Reinders1965Santpoort-Zuid2:35:202:25:00
579Simon Heykoop1957Passaat2:34:482:25:00
580Max Christern1964Rotterdam2:32:392:25:07
581Cees Muijskens1958Hoorn Terschelling2:26:232:25:23
582Menno Swier1966Landerum2:26:042:25:29
583Maarten Verburg1966Haarlemmermeer2:28:022:25:38
584Jack Ploeger1957Runners Stadskanaal2:34:322:25:50
585Marcel Metzelaar1961Loopgroep Bunnik2:31:592:26:07
586G. van Veen1957Purmerend2:34:512:26:14
587Ton van der Mark1957Horror2:38:132:26:17
588Erik Swienink1960PEC 19102:33:402:26:30
589Hans Venema1957Gasteren2:32:102:27:01
590Hans van Rij1962Moordrecht2:36:312:27:10
591Leendert Baris1957Ochten2:30:552:27:14
592Dirk Stenkamp1962Bocholt2:27:152:27:15
593Hartmut Huhsmann1962Bocholt2:27:182:27:18
594Johan Groenia1959Winsum Gn2:31:482:28:08
595Dick Sloots1963Meppel2:39:572:28:41
596Erwin Hoogendoorn1964Nieuwegein2:41:122:29:03
597Joan Boelens1957De Wilgen2:42:212:30:31
598Ton Wendel1958Roden2:39:222:30:45
599Johan Akker1963Leek2:43:482:30:53
600Jan Martin Zwanenburg1966Frieschepalen2:44:372:31:13
601Fred van der Meer1962LVA Plantaris2:41:452:31:41
602Hugo Schouwink1959Enschede2:39:252:32:15
603Eertwijn van den Dool1965Appingedam2:43:222:32:31
604Henk Poort1962Dutch Runners2:39:362:33:39
605Koos Bonting1960Heerenveen2:36:512:33:49
606Gerrit Roessink1959Argo2:35:352:34:06
607John van Dam1956Donkerbroek2:50:162:36:47
608Meine Visser1965Bolsward2:47:112:38:07
609René Hedemann1964Assen2:49:322:42:45
610Reinder Sinnema1958Lionitas2:54:572:52:59
611Marc Rijn1966Barendrecht3:06:032:53:51
612Klaas Hofman1962SV Friesland3:08:052:54:45
613Michael van Knippenberg1957Isala '963:23:523:23:52
614Arjen de Ruiter1962Goutum3:38:183:38:18
 
M60, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dirk Koning1951Meppel1:37:001:32:30
2Hans de Groot1954Broeksterwald1:37:581:37:05
3Frits Charbon1952Oranjewoud1:38:091:37:06
4Henk Aalders1948Hunzerunners Loopgroep1:40:041:38:08
5Albert Zijlstra1951SV Friesland1:41:191:40:07
6Peter de Groot1954Pijnenburg1:49:231:41:04
7Jaap de Boer1953AV Heerenveen1:42:151:41:42
8Jan Bilterijst1956TION1:46:091:42:38
9Niek de Koning1953Gouda1:50:131:42:57
10At Smit Duyzentkunst1953Groningen1:46:111:43:33
11Bart Krechting1954Westervoort1:48:551:45:48
12Douwe Jan Talman1954Harlingen1:56:491:46:39
13Piet Vlaanderen1952Uitgeest1:59:251:47:43
14Johan Tamminga1951Jelsum1:50:371:47:46
15Andre Overmars1956NOP1:55:151:48:46
16Mark Sesnam1955Kent1:55:181:48:53
17Johan de Lange1947Munein1:50:351:48:56
18Guus van der Versluijs1953Warmond1:50:201:48:58
19Willy Ewes1954Doetinchem1:52:321:49:30
20Lútsen Wijngaard1952Zutphen1:58:001:49:37
21Ad Vriend1954Waarland1:59:381:49:39
22Ben van Laake1950SV Friesland1:50:441:49:47
23Gerke Gerritsma1953Loopgroep Sneek1:51:461:49:53
24Hans Koele1955Altis1:55:431:50:31
25Dick van Veen1953Moordrecht1:58:311:50:39
26Wim Hummel1955Dutch Runners1:57:451:50:57
27Hans van Veelen1953Amsterdam1:54:051:51:09
28Gerard Uithol1953Rotterdam2:00:051:51:33
29Evert Brink1950Athlos1:57:061:51:44
30Johan Hooisma1956Isala '961:59:241:51:47
31Gerard Germes1954Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa2:00:361:51:53
32Roelof Kedde1955AV Heerenveen1:55:021:51:57
33Kees van Gemert1955Athlos1:52:521:52:02
34Gerrit Verhoeven1955Raamsdonksveer1:53:561:52:35
35Klaas van der Zee1956Loopgroep Dokkum1:58:331:52:50
36Seerp Leistra1956Groningen1:58:201:52:52
37Rommert Glazema1954Loopgroep Dokkum2:00:261:53:00
38Jaap de Vries1955Triathlon1:54:041:53:07
39Louis Bakker1955SV Friesland2:01:301:53:40
40Gerrit Baan1954Noardburgum1:55:351:53:41
41Tjalling Westra1955SV Friesland1:57:251:53:55
42Lieuwe Dijkstra1951LSV Invictus2:02:431:54:00
43Jaap Bakker1954Wageningen2:01:471:54:03
44Teake Eiling1949Emmeloord2:03:021:54:06
45Peter Klaver1951Lionitas2:00:591:54:19
46Piet Aarts1945Wanssum1:55:461:54:31
47Frank Klasen1945Loopgroep Sneek2:03:171:54:31
48Michael Bonté1956West-Terschelling1:55:241:54:41
49Taeke van der Wal1953LSV Invictus1:56:581:55:06
50John van Miltenburg1954Athlos1:56:431:55:16
51Jappie van Dijk1951Stiens2:05:451:55:37
52Jelle Wijma1951LSV Invictus1:58:521:55:45
53Jaap Vellenga1954Beetsterzwaag2:06:501:55:54
54Jan MORO1942Amersfoort1:59:131:56:09
55Klaas Flens1953Zaanland2:07:171:56:09
56Hendry Westerhof1955Impala1:59:081:56:18
57Pol Hakstege1949Trecho2:07:481:56:27
58Herman Euverman1953SV Friesland1:57:421:56:34
59Fred de Jong1954Norg2:08:121:56:40
60Tom Botermans1954Leiden Road Runners Club2:05:081:57:03
61Peter Van Dijk1955Olympus '702:00:531:57:09
62Peter Pranger1954Loopgroep Dokkum2:06:191:57:23
63Sierk Postma1956Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:03:141:57:24
64Benny Bijlsma1951SV Friesland2:06:401:57:30
65Arie Duiker1956Leiden Road Runners Club2:07:121:57:32
66Flesh Teeuw1953Winterswijk1:58:461:57:40
67Jan Hooghiemstra1955Oentsjerk1:58:541:57:45
68Jan Jorna1955't Veld2:00:091:57:47
69Jacob Wijngaard1944Assen2:09:201:57:55
70Fred Flohil1956NOP2:11:261:57:56
71Floor Zaal1951Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn1:59:331:58:06
72Leo van der Meulen1955Horror2:06:151:58:08
73Dries Wedzinga1947Impala2:06:371:58:11
74Robert Baars1955Rotterdam Atletiek2:06:221:58:21
75Koos Boorsma1948Britsum2:06:231:58:37
76Cor Viëtor1951Gytsjerk2:02:001:59:07
77Nico Kramer1955Oudehaske2:07:151:59:28
78Harry van der Helm1954Driebergen-Rijsenburg2:03:591:59:37
79Johan Zwerver1949SV Friesland2:09:141:59:39
80Ries de Beer1956Triathlon2:00:271:59:44
81Ferd Dogterom1954AV '472:10:541:59:49
82Dick Frinsel1955Trecho2:11:222:00:01
83Henk Betten1956Leeuwarden2:05:252:00:02
84Berend Negerman1954Joure2:13:242:00:11
85Henk Momberg1951Argo2:09:182:00:15
86Kerst Jonkman1950Oudehorne2:11:132:00:19
87Matthieu van Winsen1953Warmond2:00:242:00:24
88Marc Louwes1952West-Terschelling2:01:232:00:28
89Roelof Moes1950Nijeveen2:04:412:01:07
90Koos Jacobsen1953Sneek2:12:032:01:24
91Herman Roosenboom1955RRZ2:13:502:01:43
92Rinse Tichelaar1954De Knipe2:12:312:02:33
93Theo Boekel1951't Veld2:05:062:02:36
94Dirk Lof1953Climax2:15:562:02:45
95Ebe Docter1942Drachten2:15:112:02:50
96Piet Vos1955Dordrecht2:11:452:02:54
97Appie de Vries1952SV Friesland2:08:062:02:57
98Fred Menkveld1956Maarssen2:16:382:03:23
99Jaap Bouw1956Passaat2:06:592:03:49
100Geert Geerts1948ATC '752:05:232:03:49
101Bor de Jong1948Heerenveen2:06:302:03:51
102Cees Dubbeld1944TAS '822:09:422:03:56
103Wim van Engeldorp Gastelaars1955Statina2:11:232:04:00
104Sip Boelens1956Nes Ameland2:10:192:04:07
105Klaas van der Kooij1946Loopgroep Dokkum2:09:572:04:15
106Simon Maasland1948Bennekom2:16:012:04:15
107Ype Hempenius1953Echten Fr2:11:182:04:18
108Carel van Leeuwen1955TION2:14:222:04:20
109Jord Ruijgh1945Bilthoven2:06:482:04:27
110Jan Bosma1949Boornbergum2:07:502:04:43
111Sytze Grijpma1955Heerenveen2:15:322:05:01
112Jaap Sikkema1953Jubbega2:15:572:05:01
113Dirk Schipper1954Loopgroep Zuidhorn2:07:042:05:50
114Bauke de Jong1955Goutum2:07:362:05:51
115Frans Van Iersel1951AV Wijchen2:09:072:05:59
116Bé van Veen1953Yde2:16:202:06:03
117Jos Siereveld1953Bennekom2:19:282:06:17
118Otto Kuhn1953Mainhausen2:17:332:06:20
119Jan van der Meij1951AV '472:19:232:06:26
120Kees van der Graaf1956LSV Invictus2:08:212:06:30
121Djurre Johannes van der Schaaf1951SV Friesland2:08:162:06:43
122Bote Hendriksma1955AV Heerenveen2:17:122:06:47
123Riekele Heida1947AV Heerenveen2:16:122:07:23
124Harm Jelies1954Groningen Atletiek2:18:002:07:27
125Hans Hiemstra1947Rolde2:20:052:07:45
126Huibert Bakker1953Haarlemmermeer2:09:362:07:53
127Hans Kamstra1955Midsland2:08:472:07:55
128Cor Rameau1955Sneek2:19:522:07:57
129André Hoogendam1955Spirit Oud Beijerland2:14:232:08:07
130Luc Valeton1950Nieuw-Amsterdam2:21:152:08:11
131Wietse van der Heide1956AV Heerenveen2:19:382:09:13
132Arno Neuteboom1955Ciko '662:22:492:09:25
133Jos Banus1948Gasselternijveen2:18:572:09:32
134Egbert Smit1956Stiens2:17:552:09:41
135Frans Lems1944Diemen2:18:422:09:46
136Eduardo The1955PAC2:20:252:09:52
137Nico Oostra1954Weidum2:11:302:09:53
138Gossen Roos1949Amstelveen2:20:332:09:58
139Jan-Kees Sorgdrager1954AV Heerenveen2:19:072:10:50
140Leo Hartelo1954Impala2:19:582:10:53
141Bert Kalf1946Ciko '662:24:312:11:09
142Frits Heeringa1952Orvelte2:18:342:11:29
143Kees Glas1952Enschede2:22:012:11:30
144Gert Geerdink1952Marum2:12:562:11:36
145Jacques Groen1951Diemen2:24:402:11:41
146Erik Luters1955De Wilp Gn2:20:562:11:45
147Benno Geerdink1956TION2:15:192:11:47
148Willem Reitsma1954SV Friesland2:13:292:11:57
149Jelle de Jong1954SV Friesland2:23:122:12:05
150Geert Vogelzang1954Leeuwarden2:20:322:12:17
151Roger Caubo1955Wijk bij Duurstede2:22:172:12:20
152Jos Castenmiller1951Utrecht2:24:512:12:31
153Jan Miedema1956SV Friesland2:25:212:12:47
154Jan Berkvens1948Amsterdam2:18:152:12:51
155Willem Bakker1954Emmen2:18:002:12:58
156Michael Rinders1953West-Terschelling2:13:412:13:03
157Freddy de Vos1953LSV Invictus2:21:142:13:09
158Pé de Jong1947Workum2:19:332:13:09
159Rense Pettinga1956Emmeloord2:16:172:13:17
160Gerrit Wolffer op Veldmeijer1950Enschede2:18:482:13:47
161Theo van Eijndthoven1952IJsselstein Ut2:24:432:14:02
162Rob Broer1951Leiden Road Runners Club2:14:182:14:18
163Ton van Lambalgen1951Ugchelen2:25:492:14:24
164Gerdinand Piksen1954Nijverdal2:24:432:14:28
165Carlo Schep1949De Groene Hart Lopers2:23:072:14:38
166Jozef Tomesen1953Doetinchem2:17:282:14:53
167Wim Zaat1951Trecho2:26:162:14:53
168Will Modderkolk1952Climax2:19:062:15:26
169Gert van Gent1952Ter Aar2:25:182:15:30
170Ton Ophuis1946Amsterdam2:21:032:15:39
171Harry Zwanenburg1954Horror2:24:272:15:54
172Gerard van der Stok1956Olympus '702:19:542:16:10
173Hans van den Brink1942Midsland2:17:122:16:20
174Floor Barnhoorn1955Doetinchem2:28:512:16:32
175Andre Wahl1956Geldermalsen2:24:002:16:35
176Hans Peters1944Nijmegen Atletiek2:25:472:16:38
177Marten van Leeuwen1948Breukelen Ut2:23:572:16:42
178Martin Honsel1955Bocholt2:25:322:16:53
179Jaap de Groot1946Leeuwarden2:29:552:17:32
180Bert Posthumus1954Grijpskerk2:30:332:18:07
181Fre Pepping1953Wageningen2:30:292:19:32
182Sible van der Meer1949Wytgaard2:21:082:19:34
183Jan vd Hoorn1948AAV '362:22:112:19:55
184Frans van Ommeren1949Zoelen2:29:092:20:28
185Jan Panhuis1946SV Friesland2:28:432:20:35
186Sybren Evert Couperus1945Workum2:27:552:20:35
187Harrie Holtman1953Leeuwarden2:32:292:20:46
188Frank de Wijn1942Alphen aan den Rijn2:23:442:21:28
189Willem Smit1954PEC 19102:21:332:21:33
190Femme de Bruin1953SV Friesland2:23:152:21:37
191Peter Bouman1951Rotterdam2:33:522:22:09
192Cees van den Engel1952PEC 19102:33:072:22:15
193Roelof Harm Nijmeijer1954Loopgroep Visie2:33:312:22:22
194Frits Verstraete1949Utrecht2:22:272:22:27
195Gerard Moraal1950Enschede2:29:542:22:46
196Alfons Knijn1952avVN2:25:242:22:51
197Ernst Bartels1955Mulheim Duitsland2:34:582:22:51
198Niko Fokkelman1952Groningen Atletiek2:36:192:22:51
199Minne Dijkstra1951AV Heerenveen2:30:462:22:54
200Piet Mulder1948SV Friesland2:33:532:22:58
201Bauke Wallinga1946AV '472:25:182:23:02
202Jippe Bokma1949SV Friesland2:29:012:23:02
203Frans Pols1956De Wijk2:28:072:23:10
204Wim van Ginneke1950Rotterdam Atletiek2:36:462:23:58
205Nico Ruiter1952AV '232:37:162:24:05
206Durk van der Veen1953Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:32:282:24:26
207Jan de Heer1949Beemte Broekland2:35:372:24:40
208Kiek Rem1952Hemrik2:32:532:24:51
209Frank Boumans1953Amstelveen2:38:282:24:58
210Jan Mensink1949Nijmegen2:32:342:25:45
211Aljen Veenstra1953Gorredijk2:28:152:25:50
212Fred Rietveld1955Bodegraven2:35:402:26:11
213Ad Vermeulen1949Hellas2:38:152:26:48
214Gert Krijgsman1949Nieuwegein2:39:022:26:52
215Rik van Mill1948Amstelveen2:39:382:26:56
216Jaap Nijholt1954LSV Invictus2:39:262:27:52
217Martin Malina1954Gent2:41:002:28:54
218Jos Buurman1951Geertruidenberg2:42:472:30:39
219Bert Loef1956Groningen2:40:032:30:57
220Pieter Keesman1952Stavoren2:34:272:31:04
221Albert Rameau1954Loopgroep Sneek2:43:072:31:07
222Nico Berkhof1951Alkmaar2:44:452:32:06
223Piter van der Woude1946Heerenveen2:34:432:32:55
224Lieuwe de Vries1954Heerenveen2:34:362:33:26
225Jan Lubbers1956Joure2:47:022:33:49
226Ger van Lierop1954Hillegom2:41:462:34:35
227Sipke Freerk Glas1954Leeuwarden2:48:222:35:02
228Peter de Jong1955Leiden Road Runners Club2:41:352:38:54
229Leen van Vliet1951Moordrecht2:39:302:39:30
230Derk jan van Zeben1954Stolwijk2:44:392:42:07
231Herman Hoekstra1952SV Friesland2:54:582:43:00
232Jurjen Tjepkema1941Drachten2:56:172:46:40
233Meindert Roosjen1943SV Friesland3:08:052:54:47
234Cees Ramp1954Capelle aan den IJssel3:11:162:58:46
235Jan Stienstra1944Ysbrechtum3:12:193:03:24
236Vincent Oldenhof1956PEC 19103:11:413:08:00
237Lex Eikenaar1954Alphen aan den Rijn3:39:323:39:32
 
VSEN, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kristin Lundanes Jonvik1987Nijmegen1:31:161:31:04
2Anne Hobbelt1987Groningen1:33:201:32:00
3Anouk Perey1988Rotterdam Atletiek1:44:141:34:32
4Gurilla Jansson1994Zweden1:36:371:36:24
5Minke Hartman1986Groningen1:44:241:37:07
6Judith Gijsbers1983Nederweert1:42:161:39:41
7Hinde Fokkema1991Gorredijk1:43:071:40:12
8Wietske Beenen1982Gorredijk1:42:521:41:22
9Lori Koster1996Mijdrecht1:47:491:42:45
10Laura Poelert1991Deventer1:45:391:44:03
11Elske Sierdsma1995Balk1:47:451:44:21
12Lydwien Wilbers1996Groningen1:48:241:45:38
13Alberdine Heuvelman1982Meppel1:48:121:46:30
14Marleen Weijsenborn1991Amsterdam1:47:501:46:32
15Evelien Sikkema1989Gorredijk1:48:331:46:42
16Mirjam Marinus-de Jong1982Drachten2:00:151:47:13
17Rianne van Lambalgen1983Amstelveen1:54:091:47:22
18Deborah Buurma1982Almere1:58:071:47:58
19Nancy Gerritsen1984Loopgroep Gemeente Ensche1:49:591:48:24
20Sanne Witten1990Laren Gld1:49:591:48:24
21Meike Kuipers1991Nuis1:59:461:48:34
22Hedwig Braam1989Utrecht1:51:481:48:43
23Christa van Roessel1993Leiden1:52:101:49:48
24Fimke Hoekstra1988Heerenveen1:51:371:49:50
25Ilsa van der Galiën1995Gytsjerk1:50:441:50:03
26Sandra Knop1989West-Terschelling1:50:561:50:36
27Marloes Kremer1982Oldeholtpade1:52:501:50:55
28Anouk Haayema1992Vries2:01:351:51:34
29Quirine Hakkaart1988Utrecht2:05:041:51:57
30Anouk Vos1983Phoenix2:02:341:52:29
31Karin van Diest1986Loopgroep Nienoord1:57:421:52:44
32Marieke van Steijn1982Phoenix2:03:141:52:52
33Maaike Leistra1985Amsterdam1:58:211:52:53
34Titiana Kaaks1983Kedichem1:55:291:53:01
35Leonie Venema1988Groningen2:04:021:53:30
36Kyra Meijer1992Hoorn Terschelling1:54:251:53:43
37Marjolein Leemkuil1986Groningen2:04:161:53:43
38Liza Karman1984Isala '962:02:311:53:45
39Anna Speelman1990Zwolle1:56:071:53:50
40Janinka Feenstra1985Enschede2:03:591:54:58
41Rinyanne Dirksma1983SV Friesland2:00:451:55:06
42Jellie Corbée1984Horror1:59:171:55:13
43Annemieke Venema1983Haarlem2:03:551:55:13
44Nicky Terink1992Oegstgeest1:57:391:55:17
45Annie Jansen1988Sneek2:00:551:55:52
46Marrit Hoekstra1982Blauwhuis2:00:561:55:54
47Sylvia van Dijk1982Culemborg2:06:381:55:55
48Kirsten Breeuwsma1982Bolsward2:04:041:56:08
49Richtsje Samplonius1988Loopgroep Sneek1:58:201:56:31
50Nathalie Phillipp1994Midsland1:57:091:56:46
51Angela Giezen1983Doesburg2:00:331:56:58
52Bettine Schaap1991Groningen2:08:111:57:04
53Sanne Bootsma1984Eindhoven2:08:091:57:11
54Claudia Hulshof1988Groningen2:00:051:57:22
55Cecile Bosker1987Groningen2:00:051:57:22
56Jessica Luiten1984Leiden Road Runners Club2:07:121:57:33
57Linda Pronk1985Haarlem2:06:151:57:34
58Eva Egas1982Elst Gld2:06:101:57:52
59Manon Isabel Eising1995MenterARunners2:07:311:57:58
60Maaike Boumans1988Amstelveen1:59:521:58:20
61Mieke Bakker1991Amsterdam2:00:491:58:33
62Mirjam Beute1989Harderwijk2:01:521:58:35
63Eline van Bel1986Zwolle2:02:031:58:36
64Mirjam Pals1987Midsland1:59:251:58:37
65Jenita Reinders1984Meppel2:00:211:58:41
66Ester Verleg1990Utrecht2:01:211:59:07
67Eva van Zuiden1983Utrecht2:03:431:59:07
68Mirjam Bakker1982Harkstede2:10:161:59:20
69Mathilde Vogel1983Harlingen2:05:231:59:25
70Marloes Flapper1993Workum2:05:361:59:28
71Sterre Booij1996Wormerveer2:06:021:59:29
72Nathasja Peppelman1990Limmen2:02:351:59:36
73Lisa Van de Streek1989Groningen2:05:441:59:39
74Berber Akkerman1982Wommels2:03:361:59:40
75Ellen van Lingen1989Groningen2:05:471:59:42
76Esther Bergsma1990Appingedam2:02:141:59:48
77Anne van der Meer1988Amsterdam2:07:361:59:55
78Frederiek Bosscher1986Enschede2:10:332:00:01
79Nynke Sybrandy1993Leeuwarden2:07:022:00:18
80Lizzy Folsche1989Ede Gld2:08:042:00:27
81Luca Louwes1990West-Terschelling2:01:232:00:28
82Elisabeth van Kleef1993Zwolle2:11:302:00:48
83Geertje Hoekstra1985Brantgum2:09:242:01:06
84Nadia Bergma1989Franeker2:02:162:01:09
85Fenna Bijlsma1994Hurdegaryp2:03:522:01:16
86Femke Harleman1991Apeldoorn2:10:562:01:23
87Antsje van der Zee1987Groningen Atletiek2:02:362:01:38
88Patricia Postuma1983Mantgum2:04:382:01:46
89Rachel Swart1988West-Terschelling2:02:412:01:53
90Carolien De Vries1981Assen2:12:102:01:58
91Sanne De Groot1984Social Mile2:02:542:02:00
92Jetske de Wolff1982Woudsend2:06:072:02:03
93Femke Salverda1996Bolsward2:10:312:02:04
94Sybrich de Goede1984Sneek2:06:342:02:25
95Eliza Bonder1991Veluwe2:14:202:02:35
96Hilda Bosma1986Easterein2:09:012:02:36
97Sharon Lodder1990Maassluis2:11:272:02:49
98Karin de Wilde1983Arnhem2:11:452:02:54
99Nynke Attema1992Blauwhuis2:10:182:02:54
100Annette Reitsma1995Schraard2:10:202:02:56
101Maaike Beenes1991Utrecht2:10:082:02:57
102Ineke van Rij1984's-Hertogenbosch2:04:332:02:57
103Djoke de Boer1995It Heidenskip2:08:022:03:22
104Verena Vöcking1985Bbocholt2:12:022:03:23
105Marijn Beunk1983Krimpen aan den IJssel2:08:512:03:24
106Sanne Hermsen1988Arnhem2:12:202:03:29
107Anne Laurine Stadermann1987Amsterdam2:11:482:04:07
108Djoeke Brons1982Paterswolde2:08:282:04:27
109Iris van Hulsenbeek1986Amsterdam2:09:052:04:32
110Judith Schaaf1989Utrecht2:13:352:04:44
111Trienke Boltjes1983Surhuisterveen2:08:162:04:55
112Aaltje Buren1994Hoorn Terschelling2:05:342:05:09
113Linda Galema1983Franeker2:11:312:05:16
114Neeltje Poelstra1993Berltsum2:15:112:05:23
115Jeltje Boschman2000Gytsjerk2:13:512:05:24
116Marinda Pijpker1987Loopgroep Zuidhorn2:13:422:05:48
117Deirdre Ten Berge1985Leiden2:12:432:05:48
118Christel Kortleven1989Fortuna2:09:432:05:50
119Iska van der Vlugt1997Witmarsum2:11:082:05:55
120Yma Jongsma1997West-Terschelling2:06:302:06:09
121Annemieke Nienhuis1993Leeuwarden2:09:042:06:09
122Femke Bruggen1996Midsland2:06:362:06:16
123Linda van der Veen1984Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:17:542:06:27
124Veronique Brondeel1984Schiedam2:16:182:06:34
125Elsa Nienhuis1995Snakkerburen2:09:352:06:39
126Noor Klappe1999Uitwellingerga2:12:412:06:41
127Dorith IJtsma1995Groningen2:15:462:07:07
128Sterre Recourt1994Groningen2:18:052:07:10
129Jildou Jongsma1991Jubbega2:14:232:07:24
130Heidi Langerak1984Zeist2:15:442:07:36
131Karin van Leeuwen1983Leiden2:17:392:08:19
132Ester Douma1995Horror2:16:512:08:24
133Monique Harleman1994Apeldoorn2:18:312:08:57
134Eva Boot1994Utrecht2:18:312:08:58
135Charlotte Tomassen1987Amsterdam2:09:212:09:09
136Antine Koopmans1987Wjelsryp2:10:582:09:52
137Monique Enthofen1983Soest2:20:132:09:55
138Laura Vinke-Jongstra1990Emmeloord2:14:242:09:55
139Esther Jonker1984Hoorn Nh2:14:552:09:56
140Tamara Eggenhuisen1983Sprint2:18:162:10:03
141Kelly Sandys1989Groningen2:12:392:10:07
142Sandra Westdorp-Vos1985Haarlem2:16:242:10:18
143Saskia Holterman1984Groningen2:15:492:10:26
144Gea Hofstra1990AV '342:17:272:10:28
145Christa Bakker1991Wijster2:20:162:10:29
146Merel Eelink1993West-Terschelling2:11:132:10:31
147Patricia Schat1991Rotterdam2:16:322:10:33
148Hannah Buwalda1990Spartacus2:11:402:10:34
149Henrieke van Herwijnen1987Waardhuizen2:15:362:10:52
150Mieke Souverein1982Utrecht2:19:152:11:03
151Susannah Jamison1982Rotterdam2:18:412:11:29
152Gina van den Bogaard1991Haarlem2:18:532:11:40
153Indra Oosting1991Groningen2:16:282:11:54
154Jose De Vries1985Leidschendam2:17:322:12:30
155Carla Beens1984Zwolle2:19:262:12:35
156Marja Been1984Schiermonnikoog2:24:292:12:57
157Ilona Postuma1983Drachten2:16:042:13:08
158Patricia Bosch1983Blaricum2:22:502:13:17
159Laura Meijer1998Hoorn Terschelling2:14:022:13:20
160Britt de Beer-Lankhaar1985West-Terschelling2:17:492:13:24
161Merel Ekas1994Groningen2:26:282:13:30
162Nicole van Rosmalen1995Midsland2:13:532:13:35
163Petri Herder1985St.-Annaparochie2:22:572:13:41
164Neel Klappe1996Groningen2:19:452:13:45
165Martine Altena1987Zwolle2:15:252:13:51
166Carlijn Nieuwenhuis1991Leiden2:19:412:13:54
167Anneke Quivooij1990Rotterdam2:19:422:13:55
168Suzanne Allewelt1983Amsterdam2:18:162:14:15
169Sanne Pelsma1987Sneek2:23:432:14:25
170Tamara Van Wijk1992Utrecht2:17:402:14:25
171Karin Benthem1984Sneek2:23:422:14:25
172Diana Van der Ley1983Terwispel2:16:572:14:26
173Marit Florine Spek1991Hoorn Terschelling2:14:542:14:36
174Deborah Kant1987Woudrichem2:19:252:14:41
175Ingrid Woudwijk1995Amsterdam2:25:502:14:54
176Linda Steen1988Heerenveen2:26:512:14:58
177Rianne Santema-Kuiken1985Harlingen2:23:052:14:59
178Symkje Feenstra1990Heeg2:17:272:14:59
179Anouk Pluut-Woudstra1982Amsterdam2:23:172:15:21
180Annemiek Groenia1992Winsum Gn2:19:262:15:45
181Sylke van der Heide1997Balkbrug2:19:032:15:46
182Anja Poppen1987Gasselte2:25:362:16:11
183Iris Reidsma1992Utrecht2:29:372:16:34
184Mascha Van Buiten1987Amsterdam2:22:312:16:34
185Denise Schreurs1987Amersfoort2:17:412:16:36
186Nynke Arntzen1991's-Gravenhage2:29:232:16:52
187Britt van Akker1997Franeker2:27:402:16:57
188Danique Lemmers1999Dordrecht2:20:072:17:10
189Merel Kisteman1982Haren Gn2:20:122:17:20
190Jolanda van de Meerendonk1985Statina2:28:252:17:42
191Desiré Buren1995Hoorn Terschelling2:18:152:17:51
192Amarens de Boer1993Maastricht2:30:372:17:53
193Eva Schumacher1987Berlin2:30:322:18:21
194Frouke Bakker1996Hoorn Terschelling2:18:442:18:24
195Jessica van den Akker1984Warmond2:23:292:18:28
196Maartje Smid1985Hippolytushoef2:29:552:18:43
197Juliët Krijgsheld1999Amersfoort2:26:452:19:28
198Hannie Leijstra1989Dronryp2:23:302:19:37
199Maaike Visser1990AV Heerenveen2:26:572:19:47
200Sarah de Boer1983Garrelsweer2:27:442:20:01
201Danieke Bijlsma1990Groningen2:23:332:20:40
202Lidewij Kalfsterman1988Haag Atletiek2:29:192:20:45
203Rosalie van Zuilen1987Haarlem2:26:592:21:06
204Lisa Conijn1993Hee2:33:432:21:12
205Nynke De Boer1984Meppel2:27:342:21:22
206Debbie Nomen1983Hardinxveld-Giessendam2:31:242:21:22
207Julia van Drunen1989Groningen2:29:302:22:13
208Lianne Niewold1995Paterswolde2:26:312:22:21
209Anouk Hooglander1996Tynaarlo2:26:312:22:21
210Suzanne Zwaan1991Workum2:28:412:22:31
211Elske Koelma1997Heerenveen2:27:132:22:33
212Iris Blom1987's-Hertogenbosch2:26:332:24:19
213Eva de Graaf1984Bilthoven2:34:122:24:21
214Anneke Wiersma1985Hommerts2:27:422:25:02
215Dian den Otter1991Rotterdam2:37:262:25:55
216Nicole van Dijk1984Midsland2:33:302:27:20
217Ulla Angenendt1984Bocholt2:27:312:27:31
218Lisanne Werners1994Wijster2:37:552:28:02
219Daniëlle van der Vegt1993Leeuwarden2:37:552:28:02
220Marijke van Vliet1983Katwijk Zh2:35:522:28:55
221Joyce Dongelmans1990Oegstgeest2:33:482:29:18
222Tirza Ricker1994West-Terschelling2:39:262:29:28
223Kuipers Hilde1986Blauwhuis2:35:182:30:14
224Dorien Evenga1994Groningen2:41:202:30:25
225Joeke Mol1993Groningen2:41:202:30:27
226Barbara Schumacher1985Cologne2:30:322:30:32
227Lisa Feddema1995Utrecht2:42:432:30:40
228Larissa Loef1991Groningen2:40:032:30:57
229Manon Bel1992Oosterwolde Fr2:41:362:33:36
230Pytrik de Groot1992Winsum Fr2:40:042:34:15
231Marjan Akkerman1991Beetsterzwaag2:47:002:36:55
232Lieke Dalstra1993Gorredijk2:44:342:40:04
233Jojanneke Kuhlmann1986West-Terschelling2:41:092:40:16
234Annejasmijn Van Kleef1987Voorst gem Voorst2:51:252:40:44
235Klaske Zwiers1989Menaam2:50:092:40:47
236Laura Kroon1982KAV Holland2:44:222:42:36
237Ilja Hedemann1990Groningen2:57:252:50:39
238Merel Hofman1992Leeuwarden3:08:062:54:44
239Ruth Krooshof1984Hilversum2:59:332:55:18
 
V35, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Suzanne Brinksma1975Nieuwleusen1:29:291:28:10
2Judith van der Meer1973Dronryp1:34:571:33:47
3Jossy van den Boogaard1980IJhorst1:42:331:36:33
4Sanne Heidinga1976Rolde1:38:481:37:37
5Mirjam Keijzer1973Amersfoort1:50:551:40:12
6Karin Hommen1981Hellas1:47:021:40:40
7Kate Napier1979Hellas1:47:431:41:21
8Annemiek Dekker1975NOP1:41:401:41:24
9Anne Groenewege1980Rotterdam Atletiek1:42:411:41:36
10Marit Smit1980West-Terschelling1:41:461:41:43
11Bianca Menderink1973LAAC Twente1:52:241:42:58
12Alisa vd Capelle-Wubs1980Erica1:48:501:43:03
13Marijntje Borgwat1980Haarlem1:44:141:43:52
14Jantien Hoekstra1981Berltsum1:53:061:44:06
15Thea van Asselt1972ATC '751:50:291:44:11
16Dagmar Habets1980Nieuwkoop1:46:451:44:24
17Maria Sterk1979Hallum1:47:391:45:52
18Jeanet Tienstra1972Wezep1:51:501:47:41
19Gea Boetje1976Roden2:00:251:47:47
20Marije Kappert1978Peize1:53:361:48:39
21Herma Bakker - Agricola1972Workum1:55:031:48:58
22Yvonne Heemskerk1972RRZ1:50:411:49:17
23Saskia Bonkestooter1977Lelystad1:50:101:49:20
24Wieja Talman1972Jonkerslan1:56:171:49:27
25Jolanda Koops-Zwambag1973AV Heerenveen1:51:261:49:31
26Yvonne Hiemstra1976IJlst1:51:461:49:53
27Tineke Acda1978Spartacus1:55:291:49:54
28Femke Kuiken1975Rhoon1:55:001:49:55
29Eline Visscher1978Ommen1:59:441:50:13
30Esther Dinnissen1972IJmuiden1:50:181:50:18
31Grietje van der Schaaf1976SV Friesland1:53:431:50:32
32Leonie Postma1979LAAC Twente1:52:151:50:47
33Marianne Slimmen1976Vollenhove1:54:451:50:54
34Gisela te Velde1974Stadskanaal1:57:411:50:56
35Wytske Kok1972Joure1:53:331:51:00
36Heidi van den Berg1972Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:54:591:51:08
37Nicole Haarman1972Archeus2:04:201:51:22
38Mariska van den Engel1978Drachten1:54:551:51:32
39Suzanna Bakker1978Baflo1:53:531:51:36
40Angela Popma1974Blauwhuis1:55:531:51:59
41Laura Woppenkamp1973Gasselte2:01:221:51:59
42Sofia Houwer1980Joure1:53:351:52:07
43Gerritje Zijlstra1981Horror1:57:231:52:14
44Susan Schaap1972Leeuwarden1:56:001:52:18
45Joyce Van Spengen1979Amsterdam1:59:051:52:27
46Andrea Kroes1981Makkum Fr1:57:321:52:28
47Cora van Herwaarden1979West-Terschelling1:53:001:52:40
48Renske Schroor1973West-Terschelling1:53:001:52:40
49Ingrid Floor1977Horror1:57:131:53:08
50Sabrina Kooijman1978Kockengen1:54:351:53:12
51Karin Bos1978Dutch Runners1:57:231:53:25
52Eline Meijer1977's-Gravenhage2:02:011:53:31
53Anke Boumans1981Uithoorn1:55:111:53:39
54Marlies Bruinstroop1972Sparta2:01:141:53:54
55Ingrid Deinum1981Joure1:55:241:53:56
56Linde Wittrock-de Jong1974Goor '752:03:231:54:01
57Anita Hettenvan1972Franeker1:55:091:54:03
58Lisette van Kesteren1979Houten1:55:561:54:07
59Renate Bosman1975Meppel1:59:041:54:17
60Mirjam Steunebrink1977Eelde1:58:491:54:21
61Carin Tolner1976Dutch Runners1:57:231:54:22
62Gea Boersema1974Zuidhorn1:56:011:54:31
63Bri van Dalen1977Dordrecht2:07:051:54:35
64Sonja Riesen1978Horror2:05:521:54:39
65Saskia Smits1975Horror2:05:561:54:44
66Barbara Bontekoning1980Diemen1:58:111:54:45
67Annemiek Popma1980Blauwhuis2:00:021:54:58
68Monique Kruidhof1976Athlos1:56:431:55:17
69Fiona Roos-Duivenvoorde1978Haarlem2:08:261:55:25
70Thelma Visser1979Spartacus1:56:331:55:26
71Joyce Duivenvoorde1974Haarlem2:08:271:55:26
72Nelie Jasper1975Loopgroep Sneek1:57:161:55:26
73Linda de Vries1978Horror1:59:101:55:28
74Simone Smid1972Franeker2:03:321:55:42
75Tabithia Meulenberg1978Pijnenburg2:02:361:55:52
76Simone Prins1973Zaandam2:04:091:55:59
77Marieke Hoogma1978Gym vr Door Sport tot Vri1:57:341:56:01
78Anneke van der Hoff1972Wommels2:02:291:56:03
79Gwen De Jong1975Gouda2:04:041:56:03
80Mathilde de Vries1974Scharnegoutum2:03:581:56:20
81Mirjam Gerritsen1979Loopgroep Jan Strijker2:00:331:56:30
82Judith Aldershof1976Leeuwarden2:02:081:56:37
83Véronique Coenegracht1971Leeuwarden2:02:301:56:41
84Anneke Boiten1977West-Terschelling1:56:511:56:48
85Tjarda Van Heek1973Zandvoort1:59:451:57:03
86Jenny Fidder1973De Kieviten2:02:141:57:08
87Froukje Mulder1972Drachten2:06:001:57:09
88Ingrid Port1973PEC 19102:00:551:57:18
89Anita Agricola1973Sint Nicolaasga2:03:451:57:19
90Yvonne Wiltjer1972Haren Gn2:02:311:57:22
91Carla van Boven1976PEC 19102:01:051:57:27
92Isabella Rohring1972Alkmaar2:02:591:57:34
93Miranda Majar1975Gorredijk1:59:281:57:58
94Christel Zijlstra1975Sint Nicolaasga2:04:591:58:04
95Lieke Koningen1980Amsterdam2:08:341:58:07
96Mirjam Feenstra1973Workum2:04:161:58:09
97Monique Schippers1977Harkema2:02:461:58:11
98Heidi Wesselius1975Workum2:04:291:58:22
99Amanda Nijmeijer1975Nieuw-Amsterdam2:11:261:58:23
100Maaike Hersevoort1979Utrecht2:08:581:58:24
101Mariëtte Terwal1975Peize2:03:241:58:27
102Anja Kramer1974Overijse2:08:121:58:36
103Liesbeth Andreae1978Parrega2:00:241:58:45
104Ellen Drogt1973De Wijk2:08:341:58:51
105Marleen Van der Zee1979Horror2:04:021:58:51
106Nicole van Engelen1973's-Hertogenbosch2:03:401:58:57
107Larisa Groenhof1980Wolvega2:02:291:59:07
108Anita Huisman1973Apeldoorn2:11:331:59:15
109Liesbeth Roos1973Hoorn Terschelling1:59:341:59:16
110Anja Kok1979Loopgroep Sneek2:01:161:59:20
111Geertje de Schiffart1977Eesveen2:01:121:59:28
112Harmke De Vries1981De Wilp Gn2:02:561:59:35
113Cristina Vangheli1978Amsterdam2:04:261:59:35
114Tineke van der Veen1980Harlingen2:06:151:59:38
115Hester Grooteman-Kramer1977Wervershoof2:01:391:59:40
116Chantal Pool1977Hoorn Nh2:01:391:59:40
117Danielle Pasveer1973Leeuwarden2:11:251:59:42
118Sandra Post1972Tienhoven Ut2:08:071:59:43
119Riena van der Gaast1972Loopgroep Sneek2:09:061:59:45
120Irma Van der Marel1976Wassenaar2:08:131:59:47
121Kathelijne Baetsen1975's-Gravenhage2:11:471:59:48
122Sonja Van Baar1971Westerbork2:11:461:59:52
123Audrey Diepeveen1975Scherpenzeel Gld2:04:531:59:53
124Sandra Peters1973BAV2:11:411:59:54
125Jet Burgert1975's-Gravenhage2:07:111:59:55
126Sandra Lindeboom1975Zwolle2:04:082:00:00
127Danielle Haasjes1972Zwolle2:04:102:00:01
128Johanna de Groot1978Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:01:382:00:04
129Monique Lahuis1975Gasselte2:09:282:00:05
130Cathy Koenhein1974Zwolle2:04:282:00:20
131Karin Nagel1976Akkrum2:02:192:00:34
132Sanne de Boer1980Weesp2:11:502:00:39
133Karen Polman1974Eelderwolde2:09:372:00:44
134Irene van der Velde1976Groningen2:09:192:00:46
135Linda Maij1974Koog aan de Zaan2:12:452:00:47
136Vronie Pirovano1975Zaanland2:12:462:00:48
137Hanny van der Bij1972SV Friesland2:07:022:00:50
138Elles de Boorder1978Zaanland2:12:262:00:53
139Maaike Heidinga1974Eppenhuizen2:02:122:01:00
140Sabrina Coopman1978Haarlem2:02:452:01:02
141Marije Scheffer1976's-Gravenhage2:03:362:01:12
142Saskia Vermeulen1980Amersfoort2:10:422:01:15
143Miranda Mol1973De Koplopers2:02:522:01:19
144Merie Schrijer1979Kampen2:05:112:01:22
145Monique van Oirschot1973Utrecht2:12:142:01:29
146Hilde Kloosterziel1976Meppel2:04:262:01:32
147Marije Veenstra1977Meppel2:04:512:01:33
148Sandra Tamminga1971Leeuwarden2:12:232:01:36
149Caroline Roeterdink1972Zandvoort2:04:232:01:41
150Lonneke Sinnema1979Zwolle2:09:202:01:44
151Kirsten Postma1979Almelo2:03:182:01:49
152Maaike Evers Janssen1979Huissen2:07:092:01:51
153Maaike Riedijk1976Rotterdam2:12:372:01:53
154Sandra Haitsma-Mulder1973De Knipe2:06:562:01:56
155Claudi Olde Olthof1972SISU2:02:442:01:57
156Diana Post1978Assen2:06:302:02:02
157Lisette Fransen1977Maassluis2:05:292:02:06
158Marielle Zaagman1974Drachten2:04:062:02:07
159Pytrick Adema1975Drogeham2:03:312:02:08
160Hetty Wortel1971Midsland2:03:032:02:08
161Esther Dol1976Enkhuizen2:14:262:02:14
162Margriet Postma1976Loopgroep Sneek2:10:592:02:15
163Anemoon Elzinga1971Midsland2:02:572:02:23
164Marijke Elshof1979Haarlem2:12:452:02:23
165Tina Hoep1975Statina2:09:482:02:25
166Femke Boersma1976Lemmer2:10:592:02:31
167Liselore Schickendantz1977Lemmer2:09:032:02:32
168Nieske van Kesteren1979Tzum2:06:292:02:35
169Iris Janssen Lok1974Athlos2:06:312:02:41
170Marjolein Nijland1975Uden2:10:252:02:41
171Anneke de Visser1972Sneek2:09:022:03:05
172Gerda Zegeling1976Zwolle2:12:062:03:20
173Nadia Veldman-Boucetta1973Jubbega2:11:242:03:30
174Anja Hofstra1978Witmarsum2:15:312:03:31
175Esther Heuzinkveld1977Grou2:15:292:03:32
176Hilly van der Molen1976Scharnegoutum2:11:172:03:38
177Esther van der Hoeven1972Stolwijk2:05:362:03:42
178Paulien Hendriks1973Stolwijk2:05:352:03:44
179Stevina Stoter1976Emmen2:11:262:03:44
180Wina Steenbergen Geerts1977Gym vr Door Sport tot Vri2:05:232:03:49
181Gabriellle Glasbergen1978Rijnsburg2:06:522:03:50
182Frieda Wijnia1977Horror2:13:162:04:18
183Annet Arntzen1978Dordrecht2:16:492:04:19
184Geertje Nijholt1975Horror2:13:162:04:19
185Femke Blickman1978Amsterdam2:17:422:04:25
186Jorien Kranendijk1974Salland2:15:162:04:27
187Harkelien Kruijer1972Ten Post2:16:252:04:29
188Sandra Klaver1975Kollum2:08:342:04:35
189Astrid Cazemier1972Tolbert2:09:402:04:42
190Dienke Daling1980Zuidwolde Gn2:15:482:04:45
191Tania Thijssen-Jarmohamed1977Tilburg2:10:072:04:55
192Lidwien Koot1979Phoenix2:15:192:04:57
193Hanna Schuiling1975SV Friesland2:13:172:04:57
194Saskia Koning1974Hilversum2:12:202:05:00
195Sanne Kooter1973Zaandam2:11:462:05:09
196Inge Hooisma1975Zwolle2:09:222:05:11
197Hendrika den Breejen1975Horror2:15:582:05:13
198Lianne Woning-Penninkhof1976Isala '962:06:282:05:17
199Janne Engwerda1974Grou2:09:172:05:21
200Henrieke van der Weg1981Hallum2:13:132:05:21
201Margreet van den Heuvel1977Wijk bij Duurstede2:17:102:05:26
202Sofie Mani1979Rotterdam2:13:072:05:32
203Marja Otto1972Driebergen-Rijsenburg2:10:172:05:54
204Clara de Boer1973Bolsward2:14:482:05:58
205Caroline de Graaf1975De Knipe2:14:012:06:12
206Jitske Yntema1976Scharnegoutum2:10:372:06:14
207Manon Nieman1979Midsland2:06:432:06:24
208Jitske Schuurman1973Jubbega2:12:122:06:37
209Nynke van Middelaar1979Scharnegoutum2:11:072:06:43
210Bieneke Bennekers1976Amsterdam2:20:012:06:45
211Lianne Hoogebeen1974Voorthuizen2:18:232:06:53
212Calliste Kraak-Huizinga1975Harkstede2:12:582:06:57
213Tineke Vlietstra1979Oudemirdum2:16:372:07:00
214Kitty Koelman1972Utrecht2:20:142:07:51
215Anneke Steinfort1972Bolsward2:11:272:07:59
216Eldrid Schoonhoven1972Eelderwolde2:15:202:08:00
217Esther Vellinga1979Sneek2:11:082:08:17
218Jebbien Greijdanus1972Assen2:17:112:08:18
219Linda Duimering1976MenterARunners2:17:542:08:21
220Ans De Boer1973ATC '752:19:352:08:21
221Anne-Marie Vroom1973Loopgroep Zuidhorn2:15:322:08:28
222Monique Niemeijer1974Groningen2:17:282:08:35
223Hendrika Terpstra1978Loopgroep Sneek2:11:412:08:42
224Saskia Coenraads1977Haren Gn2:17:142:08:42
225Esther Plenter1973Loopgroep Zuidhorn2:13:112:08:44
226Mariska Oorburg1977Groningen2:15:472:08:45
227Mascha Schram1972Zwolle2:12:542:08:45
228Karin Mollema - van der Linde1978Hellum2:18:332:08:47
229Penny van Oyen1972Amsterdam Zuidoost2:15:342:08:48
230Rieta Boverhof-Flinkert1976De Wijk2:18:302:08:48
231Lucia Serra1980Loopgroep Sneek2:11:412:08:49
232Femke de Groot-Raaijmakers1976Loopgroep Dokkum2:14:422:08:54
233Henriët Kuipers-Bremer1973Workum2:15:022:08:55
234Femka Wesselius1977Workum2:15:022:08:55
235Angelika Simeckova1980Praha 92:20:522:09:04
236Femke Gertsen1981Zwolle2:20:582:09:06
237Margreet Koele-Haverlag19802BFit2:19:322:09:11
238Karin van den Berg1978Heerenveen2:14:452:09:24
239Lia Oppewal1980Dearsum2:11:522:09:25
240Marjolijn Bulten1976Groningen2:15:122:09:38
241Sylvia van de Watering1978Amsterdam2:16:192:09:58
242Sylvia van Dorresteijn1974Houten2:17:062:10:02
243Nicolette van Berkel1980Midsland2:10:492:10:06
244Esther Welmers1977Lochristi2:20:172:10:18
245Tia J Dalstra1973Hattem2:16:412:10:28
246Daphne Van Riel1972Hilversum2:18:042:10:44
247Marianne den Boer1973Heerenveen2:19:392:10:45
248Nynke van der Wal1978Mantgum2:22:312:10:55
249Marieke Goudswaard1974Harlingen2:14:552:10:57
250Ellis Kuipers1973Leek2:16:012:11:05
251Marleen Iemhoff1972Zwolle2:15:142:11:06
252Frouckje Hoekstra1978Groningen2:22:102:11:07
253Karin Bolhuis1976Heerenveen2:16:302:11:08
254Dute Faber1972Groningen2:17:192:11:13
255Esther Koops1974Drachten2:23:302:11:40
256Jacqueline Brouwer1979Buren Fr2:17:062:11:44
257Juliette Tesselhoff1975Haarlem2:18:332:11:52
258Annette Pijper1972Leek2:16:582:11:56
259Marijke van der Meer1972Sneek2:21:202:12:07
260Sara Bloemers1981Helmond2:20:292:12:09
261Fiona Krol1974Gasselte2:21:392:12:14
262Madalitso van Bruggen1973Delft2:22:472:12:17
263Annemarie Drost1979Hoorn Terschelling2:12:462:12:29
264Barbara Teiwes1980Midsland2:12:472:12:30
265Mascha Nieuwenhuijsen1976De Spartaan2:16:282:12:52
266Myrthe Duits1973Broek in Waterland2:18:072:12:56
267Coosje van Bruggen1976Rotterdam2:25:532:13:04
268Diana Seinen1978PEC 19102:24:302:13:11
269Rene Dierick1975Makkum Fr2:26:102:13:28
270Janneke Wijbenga1980Readtsjerk2:22:072:13:31
271Lilian Rolefes1974Horror2:18:412:13:34
272Maaike Miedema-Coenen1974Groningen2:27:022:13:36
273Nellie Dijkstra1974SV Friesland2:20:342:13:38
274Corrie Vlasma-de Haas1975LSV Invictus2:18:012:13:59
275Boukje Molleman1974Running Holland2:24:212:14:02
276Leanne Langeveld1981Pijnacker2:17:512:14:03
277Miranda Flapper1978Berltsum2:23:312:14:15
278Ria Rabius1973Peize2:19:172:14:21
279Afke Punter1980Spartacus2:22:122:14:37
280Iris van Asperen1978Nieuwe Pekela2:25:542:14:40
281Annemarie Russchen1978Franeker2:22:202:14:46
282Wilma Landstra1974ATC '752:23:512:14:49
283Annamarie Jansen1974Woudsend2:17:302:14:51
284Lianne Visser-Klijnsma1975Hemrik2:17:282:14:53
285Viola den Hartog1979Apeldoorn2:26:032:15:00
286Kitty van de Pol1981Nagele2:25:502:15:05
287Priscilla Feenstra-Sapulette1976Horror2:16:462:15:09
288Diena Pel1977Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:24:312:15:20
289Anne Melchers1980Rotterdam2:19:072:15:22
290Anita Janssens1972Gasselte2:25:352:16:09
291Petra Bijlsma1979Sexbierum2:20:062:16:23
292Simone Dahmes1973Midsland2:17:242:16:28
293Natasja Winters1978Almere2:22:312:16:34
294Saskia Vrenegoor1975Loopgroep Medemblik2:29:522:16:43
295Cornely Dijk1972Kropswolde2:23:472:16:43
296Marleen Boer1972Gieten2:23:472:16:43
297Annelies Friezema1975Annen2:21:252:16:47
298Jacqueline van der Vlist1976Alphen aan den Rijn2:25:202:16:50
299Tiffany van Stormbroek1981Hilversum2:19:152:16:51
300Esther Gums1972PEC 19102:27:502:16:57
301Sandra Holwerda1975Sneek2:29:392:16:58
302Willemijn Damme1975Sneek2:29:392:16:58
303Maria Hamstra1974Horror2:22:112:17:01
304Marlene Kreijkes1971Franeker2:28:032:17:20
305Marike Schepers1975Groningen2:22:102:17:30
306Ingrid Brouwer1973West-Terschelling2:18:232:17:30
307Johanna Nauta1975Uitwellingerga2:25:132:17:33
308Heidi Spek1972Moordrecht2:26:422:17:48
309Paula Korbach1974Itens2:30:142:17:59
310Marieke Siddre1973Roden2:28:522:18:04
311Annemieke Craanen1978Roden2:28:522:18:05
312Kim den Besten1974Ermelo2:25:152:18:10
313Esther Braakman1974Utrecht2:25:492:18:16
314Gea Lensen1973Ruinerwold2:23:112:18:28
315Grada Sloos1972Leidschendam2:30:452:18:32
316Eva Kuipers-Bos1981Hellas2:29:182:18:33
317Margriet Feenema1972Leeuwarden2:28:422:18:41
318Gertine Olijve-Veenstra1979Groningen2:30:312:18:43
319Lianda van Dam1978Arnhem2:22:212:18:43
320Wytske van der Kooi1972Burgum2:31:142:18:56
321Sagitta Mennega1978Gasselte2:28:232:18:58
322Ilse Wanders1974Gasselte2:28:242:18:58
323Jorine Post1980Joure2:29:582:19:17
324Joke van den Berg1971Tzummarum2:27:532:19:32
325Hammie Vellinga1974Franeker2:23:302:19:58
326Jenny de Jonge1978Appingedam2:27:442:20:01
327Annelies Baar1972Grijpskerk2:26:542:20:06
328Marieke Abbink1972Grijpskerk2:26:542:20:06
329Annemarie Flapper1973Blauwhuis2:23:272:20:11
330Therčse Huitema1972Blauwhuis2:23:272:20:11
331Geertje Brouwer1972Blauwhuis2:23:272:20:11
332Inge Kaaijk1971Zaandam2:27:082:20:32
333Sasha Kartoidjojo1978Utrecht2:25:572:20:36
334Eva Wijdeveld1972Utrecht2:25:572:20:37
335Suzanne van Stratum1972Amsterdam2:33:452:20:43
336Margriet van der Schuur-Bronkhorst1980MenterARunners2:30:262:20:53
337Rommy Wiersma Kuiper1979Bolsward2:29:482:20:58
338Danielle Beerenfenger1978Zoeterwoude2:23:422:21:01
339Mirjam Visscher1977Voorburg2:28:372:21:14
340Bianca Van Dijk1980Leeuwarden2:34:382:21:22
341Boudina Rijpma1978Blauwhuis2:28:362:21:42
342Marjan Medema-Sleurink1976Leeuwarden2:33:312:22:01
343Anita Reus1978Sneek2:26:252:22:07
344Lisette ter Borg1974's-Gravenhage2:34:592:22:18
345Sanderijn Schuur1976Leiden2:34:272:22:23
346Cathelijne van Melle1980De Bilt2:27:372:22:38
347Renske Wijkstra1977De Bilt2:27:372:22:38
348Evelien Snitker1978Leeuwarden2:26:202:22:42
349Karen Jansen1977Groningen Atletiek2:36:192:22:52
350Linda De Graaf1977Zoetermeer2:27:202:22:59
351Tam Phan1977Zevenaar2:35:202:23:01
352Harma Van Erven1979Spijkenisse2:36:002:23:09
353Ilona Kramer1974Runners Stadskanaal2:36:542:24:19
354Anna Calis1977Lippenhuizen2:36:052:24:39
355Erica Schaaij1974Utrecht2:30:062:24:46
356Hedwig Falkena1977Hommerts2:27:422:25:02
357Sandra Boers1975Ruinerwold2:35:402:25:04
358Trudy Schroor1975ATC '752:29:342:25:10
359Renate Bloemendal1976Ameide2:28:042:25:19
360Margje Hoekstra1981Terwispel2:37:302:25:26
361Margriet Visser1977Groningen2:36:192:25:39
362Angeline van den Berg1976Heerenveen2:35:472:25:51
363Natasja Barends1975Heerenveen2:35:472:25:51
364Jolanda Ebbinge1972Roden2:32:342:25:51
365Dorien van der Meer1972Garrelsweer2:27:162:26:01
366Toziena van der Tuuk - Benak1973Horror2:38:592:27:04
367Loes Elgersma1974Heerenveen2:39:322:27:13
368Linda Ruijg1979Hoorn Terschelling2:28:142:27:22
369Jenny Van der Veen1980Uithuizen2:40:132:27:24
370Jessica Tuinstra1974Uithuizermeeden2:40:142:27:24
371Sabine van der Lende1977Wolvega2:34:412:27:48
372Wilma van de Glint1980Ede Gld2:32:482:28:17
373Elma Meijer1973Zuidhorn2:35:332:28:44
374Marilyn Casey1972Enkhuizen2:41:022:28:48
375Mirjam van der Meulen-Mast1977Formerum2:39:012:28:52
376Jelma de Jonge-Visser1973Oentsjerk2:37:432:28:59
377Suzanne Lansbergen1976PEC 19102:32:442:29:06
378Else de Vries1977Veenhuizen2:38:572:29:07
379Linda Adema1976Peize2:37:002:29:31
380Caroline Oosting1977Franeker2:33:202:29:33
381Anneloes Rotteveel1981Bontebok2:40:222:29:57
382Yvonne Cornax1976Peize2:37:282:30:00
383José Giesing1980Aldtsjerk2:38:472:30:08
384Petra Olijve1978Hoorn Terschelling2:31:042:30:10
385Gerda Smit1977Oosterwolde Fr2:38:132:30:13
386Sabine Sijbesma1979Leeuwarden2:34:462:30:20
387Janet Kootstra-Sikkema1972Assen2:43:562:31:12
388Tamara Versluijs1978Loopgroep Visie2:42:552:31:53
389Martine Serné1975Kudelstaart2:36:482:31:57
390Karin Meindersma1977Groningen2:45:412:32:36
391Els Wieman-van Vliet1980Gouda2:41:482:32:45
392Ellen Flipse1979Haarlem2:34:452:33:04
393Hanneke Breteler1977Soest2:36:562:33:46
394Silvia Vuist1978Wolvega2:37:202:34:08
395F. Draaisma1973Leeuwarden2:47:232:34:47
396Marjolein van Hemert1980Lelystad2:46:452:35:52
397Sandra Wever1972Langezwaag2:38:362:36:05
398Ulrike Funk1975Köln2:48:542:36:16
399Lonneke Lammers1977Leeuwarden2:38:432:36:59
400Barbara Martens1980Arnhem2:48:052:38:10
401Anouk Schipper1977Peize2:49:102:41:41
402Géke Jongejan1972Loopgroep Visie2:52:482:41:46
403Esther Jellema1976Sexbierum2:42:102:42:10
404Angeliek Seggelinck1979Wolvega2:50:442:47:31
405Willy van Waardenberg1977Zwolle2:59:412:54:46
406Olga Knijn1974Muiderberg3:01:132:58:27
 
V45, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Helma Post1967Groningen1:37:331:36:22
2Esther Ezinga1968Hunzerunners Loopgroep1:47:141:38:48
3Suus Krediet1970Frankrijk1:45:311:39:18
4Alie Brouwer1963Horror1:44:251:40:24
5Petra de Waard1964Suomi1:45:001:40:55
6Sabine Logtenberg1970Ouderkerk aan de Amstel1:42:161:41:38
7Ingrid van Weerden1966Lycurgus1:50:171:42:22
8Marielle ter Laak1971Olympus '701:42:391:42:24
9Lydia van den Hengel1971Altis1:56:091:42:29
10Kerry Malone1962Schiedam1:54:301:44:22
11Lissy Baars1970't Veld1:56:551:44:28
12Inge De Vroomen1967De Spartaan1:48:341:44:59
13Annemiek Konijn1963't Veld1:47:351:45:15
14Sjoukje Brouwer1965Groningen Atletiek1:46:381:45:33
15Adrie Hartholt1964LSV Invictus1:54:171:45:38
16Sandra Kaper1971Vlaardingen1:52:341:45:55
17Ankie Hanzens1964Sloten Fr1:46:321:45:58
18Monique Laureij-Broere1963Wassenaar1:47:111:46:01
19Sandra Van Delft1968Athlos1:47:331:46:09
20Gerdi Wicherson1969NOP1:48:171:46:40
21Karin Verhagen1967Ugchelen1:53:371:46:54
22Jelda Panjer1967Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa1:48:431:47:27
23Ann den Bieman1971Wamel2:00:381:47:30
24Inez van Bruggen1969Deurze1:57:431:47:31
25LIanne Arling1969Daventria1:57:131:47:54
26Greetje Buist1965ATC '751:54:131:48:05
27Lydia Jeuken1967ATV Venray1:49:161:48:07
28Evelien van Donselaar1964Voorthuizen2:00:401:48:17
29Margreet Burger1964Waarland1:50:491:48:23
30Wilma Jansen1966Groningen1:56:541:48:48
31Gaby Gabay1966Groningen2:00:141:48:56
32Margreet ten Have1967Driebergen-Rijsenburg1:53:241:49:01
33Saskia Vollema1966Barendrecht2:01:251:49:13
34Yvonne Schots1967Wommels1:55:381:49:14
35Hermine van der Marel1962Olympus '701:50:301:49:15
36Michelle Buitenhuis1966Ciko '662:02:421:49:19
37Rini van Blokland1964Phoenix1:59:441:49:22
38Saskia Winkel-Onrust1967Purmerend1:52:341:50:00
39Marian Pruiksma1966Joure1:51:201:50:03
40Mirjam de Graaf1964Altis1:57:201:50:09
41Lucia van der Bijl1967Horror1:53:231:50:11
42Joke Samplonius1971Molkwerum1:55:441:50:17
43Monique Venema1971Nes gem Boarnsterhim1:54:331:50:36
44Elly Koning1969Enschede1:53:061:50:38
45Linda Jonker1967AV Aalsmeer1:57:121:50:45
46Christi van den Hoven1964SISU2:01:131:50:46
47Lia van Gameren1963Leiden Road Runners Club1:53:261:50:51
48Dineke Bokkers1968Nijkerk Gld2:03:141:50:52
49Joke Perdok1971Haren Gn2:03:521:50:53
50Marlies Smit1971Heemstede1:52:491:51:05
51Coby Bouma1965Spartacus1:56:191:51:08
52Carola Koppe1971Bergambacht1:53:001:51:08
53Maureen Posthumus1970Moordrecht2:00:061:51:11
54Annelies de Pagter1970Utrecht1:57:421:51:17
55Alie van der Bij1970Heeg1:56:331:51:23
56Hester Schotanus1971Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:54:201:51:27
57Jeanette Overduin1971LVA Plantaris2:02:531:51:35
58Liesbeth Hillebrand1965De Sprinter1:53:391:51:41
59Anja van den Hout1969Hellas1:55:451:51:52
60Jenny van der Velde-Bouwhuis1967Hengelo Ov1:58:251:51:58
61Annet Brouwer1965Stiens2:03:591:52:10
62Karin Wartena1966Haaksbergen1:56:591:52:11
63Astrid de Boer1968Leeuwarden1:56:001:52:18
64Jori Wouters1962Triathlon1:56:281:52:24
65Leonie Hacke1964Vlieland1:53:511:52:24
66Rosa Brink-Elshoff1966Voorschoten '971:58:571:52:35
67Jolanda Gerritsen1965TION2:05:401:52:45
68Gonnie Poelman1967Haren Gn2:04:371:52:47
69Mareen Hennen1970De Knipe1:57:491:52:52
70Silke Croes1962Nijmegen Atletiek2:02:141:53:05
71Annemieke Vreken1965Haarlem1:57:111:53:09
72Bea Visser1966Joure1:54:421:53:14
73Anneke Heijnis1966Horror1:57:361:53:15
74Wies ten Kampe1968Grou1:57:181:53:36
75Doriene Van der Kaaden1969Lippenhuizen2:00:461:53:40
76Nelise Westeneng1968VAV1:56:501:53:44
77Ans van der Meer1963Garrelsweer1:55:131:53:47
78Mayke van Klaveren1962Leeuwarden1:56:581:53:49
79Liesbeth Hoekstra1967Groningen2:03:031:53:54
80Rigtje Boersma1966Loopclub Burgum1:58:351:53:58
81Foekje de Boer1970Joure2:00:351:54:07
82Jacquelien Nijboer1971Meppel1:59:031:54:10
83Herma Mittendorff1963Loopgroep Astrea2:03:281:54:13
84Marijke Hendriks vd Cingel1965Voorschoten2:00:441:54:22
85Henrita Oosterbaan1971Horror2:00:521:54:44
86Ingrid Prins1971Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:05:041:54:54
87Christine Deumers1971Assendelft1:57:171:55:21
88Ellen Van den Maagdenberg1968Fortuna1:56:431:55:27
89Marjan Meijerink1965Nieuwleusen1:58:401:55:36
90Linda Lafeber1969Ron Clarke2:07:191:55:36
91Marijke de Jong1969Wolsum1:58:561:55:42
92Annigje Meester1962Joure1:57:101:55:42
93Walda van Gosliga1971Spartacus2:02:451:56:06
94Gerda Talen1968De Wijk2:04:301:56:06
95Fokje Lutgendorff1966Makkum Fr1:59:211:56:06
96Linda ELigh1965Sprint2:00:101:56:12
97Elise van den End1971Kampen1:59:151:56:13
98Terry Bos1963Sneek2:03:421:56:20
99Alie Rozenberg1968Enschede2:02:031:56:28
100Connie Jongejan1963Emmeloord2:07:101:56:31
101Fenna Jansen de Vries1962Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:05:371:56:35
102Martine Boddaert1964Nijmegen Atletiek1:58:581:56:39
103Albertina Bakker1967Nieuwe Niedorp1:59:081:56:46
104Jose Klunder-Niestijl1971Groningen2:08:241:56:53
105Mieke den Bieman1961Wamel2:10:011:56:53
106Berber Rijpstra1967Stiens2:04:401:56:53
107Rebecca de Kuijer1969Utrecht1:58:281:57:04
108Afke Bruinsma1970SV Friesland1:58:511:57:05
109Marja Wijnker- Seignette1967TAS '822:01:491:57:06
110Carlien Hendrickx1964NOP2:10:411:57:12
111Reina Haayema1963Vries2:07:171:57:15
112Joke Lorist1964Isala '962:08:481:57:24
113Bettina Schreiber1962Essen Duitsland2:06:581:57:24
114Janny Vermeer1962De Meern1:58:441:57:35
115Tinie Kort1965Appingedam1:59:241:57:39
116Ageeth Heemskerk1965Nieuwkoop2:05:021:57:39
117Binda Bijsterveld1966Naarden2:08:511:57:46
118Natasja Kuipers1969Loopgroep Sneek2:07:031:57:51
119Erna Nederstigt - Bakker1970Broek op Langedijk2:00:151:57:51
120Vera Dalm1964Amsterdam2:05:571:58:00
121Gerry Eussen1967Santpoort-Noord2:10:001:58:01
122Mart van Donselaar1963Edam1:59:481:58:08
123Irene van Drenth1969Pijnenburg1:59:531:58:08
124Mirjam Potjewijd1971Goutum2:03:121:58:09
125Wilma Bakker1966Nieuwe Niedorp2:00:331:58:10
126Annechien van der Veen1961SV Friesland2:06:291:58:17
127Kitty Swiggers1963Garmerwolde2:05:351:58:19
128Marjoleine Jansen1968Zaanland2:05:591:58:27
129Fransje van Oostveen1970Maarssen2:06:521:58:28
130Roelie Plantinga1969AV Heerenveen2:06:571:58:31
131Ida Hylkema1965It Heidenskip2:10:191:58:31
132Ingrid Roodink1964Veluwe2:05:321:58:33
133Yvonne van Veen1966Luxwoude2:08:121:58:35
134Karin Danhof1971SV Friesland1:59:481:58:40
135Jolanda Van Eijk1970Woudenberg2:01:151:58:40
136Ineke Elich1970Haarlem2:04:291:58:41
137Karin Vervoordeldonk1969Phoenix2:06:451:58:45
138Marjan Dijken1968Lemmer2:05:171:58:46
139Ageeth Lagendijk1966Almere2:05:381:58:46
140Boukje Keulen1963Jirnsum2:07:021:58:47
141José Koen1966Emmeloord2:01:371:58:49
142Annelies Breuker1970Groningen2:05:461:58:52
143Inge van den Berg1971AV Aalsmeer2:05:281:58:53
144Anja Lettinga-Hiemstra1963Ferwert2:06:421:58:54
145Bea Dijkstra1966Stiens2:06:421:58:54
146Siska Folkertsma1963AV Heerenveen2:07:241:58:59
147Mireille Lauret-Roemers1970Utrecht2:03:401:59:04
148Zwanyke de Ruijter1970Pijnenburg2:05:481:59:09
149Marjan Hoitinga1963Utrecht2:11:421:59:15
150Marianne Kalkman1967Utrecht2:01:531:59:17
151Feikje Brouwer1970Midlum2:04:251:59:19
152Annet van Zieijts1965Harderwijk2:00:471:59:20
153Silvia Brechler1968Energie2:07:551:59:22
154Rebecca Banens1969Utrecht2:02:001:59:24
155Djieuwke Verseput1967Driebergen-Rijsenburg2:03:491:59:26
156Irene De Vries1962Munein2:07:471:59:35
157Karin van de Pas1965GVAC2:12:151:59:36
158Else Tepper1961Hoogeveen2:01:281:59:44
159Anja van Arum1965Loopgroep Hoorn2:11:401:59:46
160Carin Kuiper1966Lionitas2:02:181:59:49
161Eva Lindner1971Heemstede2:02:361:59:54
162Harriët Van den Berg1968Zwolle2:04:101:59:59
163Angela van Bommel1964GVAC2:12:472:00:08
164Piety Feenstra1966Leeuwarden2:03:192:00:09
165Sandra Kemeling1962Leiden Road Runners Club2:02:562:00:23
166Gonnie de Koning1971Hengelo Ov2:09:382:00:24
167Jolanda Been1968Groningen Atletiek2:06:082:00:27
168Carla Kooistra1963Amsterdam2:05:002:00:27
169Anneloes Zuiderveen1971Arnhem2:05:532:00:35
170Marjan Roos1968West-Terschelling2:00:562:00:37
171Vera Bijvang1967Groningen Atletiek2:06:202:00:38
172Suzan Jansen1969AV Aalsmeer2:07:212:00:43
173Anita Post1965Maarssen2:09:072:00:44
174Desiree Reimerink1968IJmuiden2:04:512:00:45
175Willemijn van Gastel1970Leiden2:11:472:00:48
176Margret Does1971Hera2:02:112:00:50
177Jelly Van der Velde1969Spartacus2:06:332:01:02
178Mirjam Steenbergen1968Moordrecht2:08:552:01:02
179Corrie Vegter1966Aquilo2:10:062:01:06
180Gea Elgersma1963Sneek2:13:022:01:10
181Petra Bitterling1970Soest2:06:042:01:16
182Linda Kleijnendorst1969Bergambacht2:03:112:01:18
183Jenieke Hoogland1970Loopgroep Sneek2:03:292:01:19
184Willy Hof-Kitselaar1964Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa2:05:112:01:22
185Richt Folkerts1969Wommels2:07:492:01:22
186S.Louwsma1969Wijnaldum2:12:032:01:24
187Monique Stolker1966Leiden Road Runners Club2:01:252:01:25
188Monique Ketelaar1970Blauwhuis2:04:082:01:33
189Karin Mous1969Beetsterzwaag2:12:302:01:36
190Mirjam Mocking1971't Goy2:06:222:01:50
191Marianne Haijma1970Dutch Runners2:12:382:01:52
192Aly Prins Olijve1962LSV Invictus2:09:582:01:53
193Linda van der Veen1969Woldendorp2:04:172:01:59
194Linda Dekker1970Lionitas2:14:022:02:02
195Iris Hagemann1967Hunzerunners Loopgroep2:05:322:02:04
196Margriet Dijkhuis1966Delft2:14:202:02:05
197Hieke Osinga-Sybesma1967Loopgroep Sneek2:04:012:02:10
198Marijke Schaapman1965Argo2:12:072:02:12
199Yvonne de Lange1971Boerakker2:11:092:02:16
200Janet Bijl1966Lionitas2:03:562:02:18
201Ankie Kant1967Winschoten2:11:282:02:29
202Wilma Hemstra-Bruinsma1966SV Friesland2:05:032:02:33
203Sue Richardson1967Sinderen2:06:582:02:34
204Ingrid Ribberink1970Borne2:11:502:02:35
205Lilian van den Bosch1963Groningen Atletiek2:04:532:02:36
206Judith Wijnker1967Winkel2:05:062:02:36
207Erica Jaape1968Zaanland2:10:102:02:38
208Hinke de Vries1969Dokkum2:08:272:02:44
209Tineke Buis-Balder1966TAS '822:06:352:02:49
210Saskia de Man1966Almere2:11:512:02:49
211Eugénie Klok1966Schipluiden2:10:072:02:52
212Petra Boer1969Stolwijk2:05:082:03:16
213Renske Beets-Andringa1968Leusden2:10:152:03:17
214Marie-Anne Peterse1962Hilversum2:04:352:03:24
215Astrid Huijsman1970Ciko '662:17:002:03:40
216Jacqueline De Groot1964Nijmegen Atletiek2:06:012:03:43
217Harmke Juffer1968Isala '962:14:022:03:43
218Paulien Koppes1963Nijmegen Atletiek2:06:112:03:51
219Astrid Welleweerd1971Westbroek2:12:172:03:53
220Ingrid van der Poel1969Beetsterzwaag2:14:572:04:04
221Reina Wieberdink1968Apeldoorn2:15:142:04:11
222Marion van Doorm1967Pijnenburg2:10:552:04:15
223Ria Timmer-Bouwhuis1967AVA '702:11:012:04:25
224Petra Moll1968Gorredijk2:06:592:04:26
225Lilian Tilmanns1971Wijhe2:15:172:04:27
226Pietsje Fekkes van der Goot1971Koudum2:10:442:04:32
227Maria Stout1970Alblasserdam2:09:032:04:37
228Klaske Prosé Romkes1963Leeuwarden2:13:392:04:37
229Hennie Steensma1965Feanwalden2:13:392:04:38
230Astrid van Dijk1971Almere2:15:332:04:40
231Petra Werkman1965LSV Invictus2:12:492:04:43
232Marjo Slootjes1969Enschede2:17:472:04:56
233Sandra de Goede1969Kerkenveld2:09:102:05:06
234Rina Herder1965Achterveld2:15:432:05:14
235Titia Knip1964Spartacus2:10:462:05:15
236Anita Luik -Sijbesma1969Franeker2:12:482:05:15
237Trudy Bijland1967Loopgroep Stiens2:13:132:05:20
238Yvonne Mackenzie1966Groningen2:13:342:05:24
239Vera Schoorlemmer1963Isala '962:16:502:05:26
240Monique Roukema1967Harlingen2:10:312:05:32
241Paauwla de Jonge1971Zaandam2:12:122:05:35
242Marianne Bremer1967Noordkop2:14:532:05:35
243Brigitte de Bruin1971De Meern2:11:182:05:42
244Monica Elsinga1969Nijmegen Atletiek2:08:032:05:44
245Yvonne van Praag1965Capelle aan den IJssel2:18:172:05:47
246Marit de Gier1965Hillegom2:16:122:05:51
247Corina Vrieling1970Nieuwleusen2:10:012:05:54
248Anja Barendsen1969Rolde2:13:412:05:55
249Annemieke Stuit1969Eelde2:18:492:05:57
250Elisa Kruit1966Appingedam2:15:442:05:59
251Corrie Schouten1962Voorne Atletiek2:10:362:06:03
252Liset Zwaan1964Workum2:12:102:06:04
253Gelske Jager1963Loopgroep Hugo Veenker2:09:542:06:19
254Reinette Gjaltema van der Laan1970Marum2:11:202:06:20
255Elvira Vermeulen Buis1970Amsterdam2:19:402:06:27
256Petra Pol1969Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:17:552:06:28
257Jacquelina Overwijk1968Jubbega2:12:122:06:37
258Klasina Seinstra1968Luxwoude2:18:572:06:38
259Marieke Faasen1968Voorne Atletiek2:12:072:06:51
260Angelique Ruijgrok1969Wervershoof2:20:022:06:52
261Kerry Campbell1971Wassenaar2:20:082:06:54
262Grytsje Miedema-van der Wal1970Workum2:13:032:06:54
263Ellen Verweij1962Rotterdam2:19:232:06:55
264Rickie Bouma1969Groningen Atletiek2:12:372:06:55
265Simone de Best1971Horror2:10:572:06:55
266Harriet Aans1969Montfoort2:14:312:06:56
267Gerda Broekema1970ATC '752:11:212:06:57
268Anita van der Vliet1971Gouderak2:15:552:07:00
269Ingrid van de Poll1966Isala '962:18:292:07:06
270Ernestine Stipkovits1964Horror2:20:062:07:12
271Anny Ploeg1964Grootegast2:11:292:07:12
272Karin Spoelstra1969West-Terschelling2:20:162:07:22
273Petra IJdema1967Spartacus2:14:562:07:24
274Francis Ahrens1967Athlos2:11:422:07:31
275Post Klaske1967Athleta2:11:352:07:51
276Barbara van Bemmel1971Haren Gn2:12:292:07:56
277Gillian Weinberg1965Wassenaar2:21:112:07:57
278Lian IJdema1963Bolsward2:11:262:07:59
279Katinka van Brakel1970Running Holland2:15:492:08:07
280Ellen Mulder1967Running Holland2:15:492:08:07
281Iepie Plagge1962Groningen2:15:142:08:08
282Yvonne Schengenga1971Joure2:14:502:08:13
283Joke Visser1968Gorredijk2:15:212:08:15
284Anja Tuinstra1963Kolham2:18:062:08:21
285Ilse de Winter1967Sint Nicolaasga2:15:182:08:24
286Annet Balder1962Schagen2:12:152:08:28
287Dieuwke van der Laan1969Loopgroep Sneek2:11:412:08:42
288Paula Boersma1970Easterwierrum2:20:242:08:58
289Linda Nutma1970Hallum2:17:152:09:01
290Margreet Cromjongh1964Trecho2:20:242:09:01
291Simona Van der Wijk1970Opende2:16:542:09:03
292Christa Jonker1963Hilversum2:17:142:09:11
293Conny Langerak1962Benschop2:17:382:09:29
294Janke Leffering1962Horror2:12:212:09:32
295Jeltsje Fewerda1961Joure2:13:312:09:34
296Feikje Groenhof1965Groningen2:16:482:09:35
297Adriane van Duivendijk1966Nieuwegein2:21:422:09:39
298Connie Kok-Bijker1971Nieuwleusen2:13:502:09:42
299Klaske Atsma-Nauta1969Uitwellingerga2:17:252:09:45
300Gineke Hoogendoorn1970AV '472:22:382:09:52
301Jeannette Schram-Moll1963Wolvega2:11:502:09:54
302Jacomine Paul1967Abcoude2:20:182:10:12
303Yvonne Kooi1969Borger2:15:502:10:18
304Jose Zweering1968Apeldoorn2:23:142:10:19
305Michele Verlinden1969Wilsele Putkapel2:22:182:10:25
306Monique van der Horst1963Pijnenburg2:17:132:10:30
307Jacqueline Sollie1962Stiens2:18:452:10:31
308Claudia van Osnabrugge1970VanDrielRunners2:22:422:10:31
309Ella van den Berg1963LSV Invictus2:16:322:10:34
310Anita Bijker1971Loopgroep Sneek2:19:212:10:37
311Marieke Roelfsema1968Steenwijk2:15:072:11:05
312Willemien Weits1968Nieuwleusen2:15:182:11:11
313Nicolet Munsterman1971Isala '962:12:222:11:11
314Olga Schulte1970Enkhuizen2:14:072:11:18
315Corrie Lansing1961Leiden Road Runners Club2:19:292:11:28
316Karin Schuchhard1968Voorschoten2:24:322:11:32
317Alice Vloet1966Impala2:22:222:11:36
318Ineke Baas1970Huizen2:16:182:11:56
319Elisabeth Verkuyl1970Huizen2:16:182:11:57
320Jeanette van Zanten1965Utrecht2:16:342:11:58
321Sjoukje Phillips1968Teteringen2:20:542:12:00
322Marjo Koldeweij1968De Wijk2:16:572:12:01
323Alie Piersma1963Balk2:17:072:12:14
324Tietsia Braams-Oosterhuis1970Gasselte2:21:392:12:15
325Christina Buma1967Oudega Gaast Sleat2:22:082:12:21
326Janet Griffioen1971IJsselstein Ut2:17:312:12:21
327Audrey Westendorp1966Grou2:18:312:12:28
328Annechien Hoefkens-Kruisinga1969's-Hertogenbosch2:24:142:12:31
329Toos Koning1962Oudehorne2:20:142:12:44
330Hilda De Ruiter-Dijkstra1970Leeuwarden2:20:212:13:10
331Etty Spriensma1966It Heidenskip2:21:492:13:16
332Henny Postma1969Leeuwarden2:20:312:13:19
333Hilda Kooistra1968Akkrum2:22:162:13:32
334Jolanda Bergsma-Hof1968LSV Invictus2:21:402:13:35
335Ida Pals1970Lies2:14:412:13:41
336Ankie Boschma1963Tijnje2:22:362:13:43
337Marchien de Haas1968Uitwellingerga2:19:452:13:45
338Jacqueline Guicherit-Dicke1969's-Gravenhage2:21:302:13:59
339Marian Connotte1961Pijnenburg2:26:122:14:00
340Tineke Bajema1964Wommels2:15:422:14:03
341Baukje Dijkstra1966Joure2:25:222:14:14
342Merlijn Elst1971Nijmegen2:27:222:14:20
343Tietsje Abma-de Roos1971Hommerts2:17:112:14:32
344Corrie Pars-Leeuwen1966Loopgroep Berlikum2:25:242:14:37
345Herma Leegte1963Spartacus2:22:232:14:48
346Beer Horsting1971Noorbeek2:27:272:14:54
347Annette Riemersma1967Zwolle2:25:252:15:06
348Jolande vd Meer1966LVA Plantaris2:25:162:15:13
349Marjolijn Uitendaal1964Hillegom2:25:282:15:16
350Gelske Rozema1967Goutum2:26:502:15:16
351Siska Hazewinkel1969MenterARunners2:24:012:15:31
352Anneke Kiewiet1971Gytsjerk2:23:492:15:37
353Anna Visser1969West-Terschelling2:15:562:15:38
354Ellen van den Beld1965VanDrielRunners2:23:422:15:40
355Petra Stam1966Haarlem2:18:202:15:57
356Anja Schot1964Arnhem2:29:282:16:08
357Trienette Schuiling1967Gasselte2:25:362:16:12
358Angelien Dekkers1967Nijmegen Atletiek2:18:302:16:12
359Marlies Smit- Mast1968Landerum2:17:242:16:28
360Trea Walstra1966Menaam2:27:082:16:31
361Erna de Vries1971SV Friesland2:26:302:16:32
362Linda-Rose Santhagens1966Utrecht2:18:022:16:39
363Brenda De Graaf1966PEC 19102:24:192:16:42
364Houkje Heida1970Sneek2:25:262:16:43
365Erna Klomp1971Loopgroep Bedum2:22:132:16:48
366Liesbeth Lagerweij1962Midsland2:17:432:16:48
367Marjon Lok1969AV Aalsmeer2:23:262:16:50
368Willy van Beek1967Ysbrechtum2:22:112:17:04
369Jannie de Kraker1967Capelle aan den IJssel2:29:382:17:08
370Veronique Holtmaat1968Goirle2:30:342:17:09
371Marion Lemmers1970Dordrecht2:20:072:17:10
372Ellen Smit1965PAC2:26:302:17:11
373Marijke de Boer1964Lionitas2:29:362:17:15
374Joke Smit1968Groningen2:30:222:17:18
375Janna Haak1966Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa2:22:232:17:21
376Jolanda Hoogebeen1964Voorthuizen2:28:572:17:24
377Margriet Sloterdijk1964Loopgroep IJlst2:21:532:17:28
378Ans De Boer-Smits1966Loopgroep Athletic Point2:26:082:17:32
379Martina Mak1967Groningen2:25:432:17:34
380Gerda Reininga1968Snakkerburen2:20:222:17:35
381Marlene Dettingmeijer1962Enschede2:30:422:17:48
382Pauline Roozen-Everts1963Leeuwarden2:26:062:17:53
383Bianca van de Wakker1970Steenwijk2:21:562:17:53
384Gea Bouma1969Bornerbroek2:31:102:18:13
385Judith van der Leer1971Utrecht2:25:502:18:16
386Metha Slob1963Nieuwegein2:26:352:18:23
387Elma de Jong1967Haarlemmermeer2:22:542:18:24
388Nynke Hoogendoorn1964Nieuwegein2:30:322:18:24
389Esther Liefers1963Kiel-Windeweer2:29:262:18:29
390Lucia Oenema1968Gytsjerk2:26:452:18:33
391Nienke de Haan1969Enschede2:29:112:18:43
392Marijke Burghoorn1967Enschede2:31:402:18:46
393Hinke Osinga1969IJlst2:30:522:18:53
394Corrie van der Veen1966Spartacus2:26:332:18:58
395Jolanda Szrama1963Sommelsdijk2:26:532:18:59
396Renate de Wiljes1969Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa2:28:312:19:00
397Gerlinde Zuidhof1967Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa2:28:312:19:00
398Marian Tuinman1967Zuidlaren2:28:312:19:00
399Bianca Franceschina1967Rossum Ov2:30:292:19:14
400Jip Nauta1966Nieuwegein2:31:192:19:17
401Janke Jongstra1965NOP2:23:462:19:17
402Astrid van der Veen1969LSV Invictus2:30:442:19:23
403Petrie Kok1967Tienhoven Ut2:27:502:19:24
404Noortje van Gaalen1966Maarssen2:27:502:19:25
405Penny Steegstra1966Leeuwarden2:31:412:19:25
406Hilda Oosterkamp1969Pieterburen2:30:362:19:34
407Esther Zaagmans1971LSV Invictus2:31:142:19:53
408Tineke Stuive1962Haarlemmermeer2:31:092:20:07
409Monique Hanraets1963Atletiek Maastricht2:30:182:20:12
410Gonnie Roumen1963Dolichos2:29:172:20:12
411Diny van der Veen1963Amsterdam2:32:222:20:13
412Karin Andersson1971Leeuwarden2:26:042:20:16
413Jeanet Vos-Vosman1970MenterARunners2:29:502:20:18
414Willy Brouwer-Bakker1969Arum2:27:472:20:47
415Inge Dik1970Haren Gn2:33:562:20:50
416Marlies ten Haaf1963Almere2:33:542:20:58
417Barbara Roberti1971Zaandam2:27:542:21:16
418Meintje van Mierlo-Broersma1961Deventer2:25:532:21:28
419Hotske Tolsma1971Leeuwarden2:30:062:21:30
420Yvette Spiering1964RRZ2:25:502:21:30
421Anke de Jong-Geurts1965Horror2:32:132:21:32
422Annemarie Zweerman1967Waarland2:32:182:21:36
423Linda van Haaster1971Athlos2:26:002:21:54
424Riemke de Jong1966Blauwhuis2:28:492:21:56
425Nelleke Appelo1962Katwijk Zh2:29:002:22:09
426Luciënne van Gastel1966Oosterhout Nb2:30:232:22:10
427Bianca van der Plas1968RRZ2:26:312:22:10
428Elsbeth Visser1963Zwolle2:29:272:22:18
429Madeleine Buis1971Wassenaar2:35:332:22:21
430Marianne Feenstra1968Loopgroep Visie2:33:322:22:22
431Miranda Westra1971Hoorn Terschelling2:23:592:23:07
432Anna Bosman1965Nieuwleusen2:35:592:23:12
433Tina Pieters1963Spark2:25:162:23:19
434Gea Grave1966Drachten2:29:012:23:28
435Linda Bronts1970SV Friesland2:27:232:23:51
436Mirjam van der Linden1971AV Castricum2:35:302:23:56
437Trea van der Heide1968Balkbrug2:27:132:23:57
438Marieke van Bruggen1970Schiedam2:36:462:23:58
439Helma van Tol1969LVA Plantaris2:34:022:23:59
440Jacqueline Vogelaar1969AV Heerenveen2:30:262:24:11
441Paulina van den Heiligenberg1963De Meern2:31:272:24:21
442Esther Jager1968Sappemeer2:34:082:24:22
443Annet Guns1964Hoogezand2:34:082:24:23
444Janet Veld1971NEA Volharding2:28:382:24:26
445Jacqueline Rodel1966Oldenzaal2:36:092:24:54
446Jacqueline Op de Weegh1964Oldenzaal2:36:102:24:54
447Mirjam Driesen1963Arena Atletiek2:36:242:24:58
448Hittina Bootsma1967Groningen2:37:072:25:19
449Brenda Born1966Amersfoort2:36:152:25:31
450Sandra Kuperus1971Leek2:32:222:25:39
451Jeanine Hamstra1970Nagele2:36:432:25:58
452Aishling Middelburg1971Harderwijk2:30:042:26:08
453Ingrid Kalma1969Amsterdam2:39:462:26:29
454Gea Steen1963Heerenveen2:38:592:27:03
455Heike Wanders1968Doetinchem2:34:192:27:50
456Annieke de Ruiter1967Goutum2:33:532:27:50
457Petra Torenga1964Leeuwarden2:37:592:27:58
458Yvonne Käller1968Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:39:012:28:52
459Anja De Groot De Ruiter1967Hilaard2:31:552:28:54
460Maureen Grotenboer1964Groningen2:38:572:29:08
461Esther Knop- vd Brink1970Midsland2:31:042:30:09
462Marjan Bijlsma1966Drachten2:42:212:30:32
463Inka van de rWerf1969Sexbierum2:35:582:30:53
464Ester Bouma1971Frieschepalen2:44:352:31:12
465Lilian Pfennings1968Statina2:40:112:32:48
466Dorien Stroomberg1963Statina2:40:112:32:49
467Sytske Sytema1965Deinum2:41:372:33:03
468Wilma de Vries-Dijks1962Impala2:36:412:33:09
469Gea van der Schaaf1971Harlingen2:34:582:33:18
470Miriam Poort1962Almere2:39:372:33:40
471Roelie Krist 1966AV Heerenveen2:39:082:34:38
472Claartje Uitendaal1969Amsterdam2:45:212:35:09
473Saskia ten Berge1969Amersfoort2:46:542:35:18
474Theresa Van Wieren-Ruiter1968Drachten2:47:402:35:50
475Jolanda Nijenhuis1963SV Friesland2:45:372:36:07
476Ellen Wagenaar1965Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa2:41:152:36:12
477Marieke Koerselman1968Eelderwolde2:48:032:36:25
478Minke Molenaar1969Luinjeberd2:45:082:36:49
479Willemien Kolhoff1969Luinjeberd2:45:082:36:49
480Sia van Keijsteren1970Utrecht2:50:302:37:46
481Chantal de Jongh1967Lionitas2:44:252:38:06
482Hillien van Dijk1970Ruinerwold2:46:162:41:33
483Monique Groeneveld1965KAV Holland2:44:222:42:35
484Machteld Smit - van der Schaar1967Stiens2:51:062:43:58
485Ilse Knijn1971Muiderberg2:46:452:43:59
486Renata Bakker1970Oranjewoud2:51:482:44:55
487Gea Tiemens1964Staphorst2:46:142:46:14
488Ingrid Tjepkema1968Impala2:56:182:46:40
489Cora van der Donk1966Loopgroep Nienoord2:52:412:48:23
490Terry van Velthooven1963Leiden Road Runners Club2:57:492:49:38
491Marleen Bakker1971Running Holland verenigin2:59:272:51:45
492Brigit Hagemeijer1970Streefkerk3:03:072:58:28
493Marjan Schaap1968West-Terschelling2:59:002:58:49
494Anita Dijker1964West-Terschelling3:00:212:59:44
495Maud van Klooster1968Maartensdijk3:08:543:01:37
496Diana vab den Heiligenberg1963De Meern3:09:123:02:06
497Trijnie de Roos-Roordink1963Putten3:18:333:07:01
498Marieke Bruininga1971Emmen3:45:423:45:42
 
V55, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paula Leenhoven1958Tempo1:36:451:33:00
2Mattie De Boer1955Joure1:36:001:35:53
3Margreet Berkhof-Cobelens1946Alkmaar1:50:221:37:45
4Evelyne AbelnAvezaat1958Smalle Ee1:39:541:38:52
5Wietske Helder1957De Wilp Gn1:46:561:45:48
6Jose Stolze1960Olympus '701:51:571:50:43
7Ina Stege1955NOP1:58:451:52:21
8Betty Osinga1961SV Friesland2:01:561:54:09
9Anne-Marieke van Helvoort1959Santpoort-Noord2:06:181:54:20
10Anthoinette Kamermans1961Olympus '702:04:421:54:33
11Marry de Lange1960ACO Van Elderen2:05:011:55:29
12Sija Speelman1951Nijeveen1:58:121:55:54
13Harriet M Speelman1956Nijeveen1:58:121:55:54
14Marijke Terpstra-Hobert1953Stiens2:04:401:56:46
15Afra Galama1955Heeg1:58:201:56:47
16Myriam Simons1959Veghel2:01:471:56:53
17Rixte Mulder1960Joure1:58:221:56:53
18Stieneke Hazelhof1959MenterARunners2:05:391:57:13
19Marjan Bos1955TAS '822:00:041:57:42
20Nelleke van Veen1955LSV Invictus2:00:191:58:24
21Ineke Plant1959Loopgroep gRUNN2:02:081:58:25
22Nel van Ouwerkerk1955Bodegraven2:08:061:58:37
23Ingrid Serrarens1960Hengelo Ov2:00:141:58:51
24Annemarie Dooijes1959Amsterdam2:11:261:58:59
25Annet Gerkes1959Trecho2:10:261:59:04
26Rika Hoekstra1955LSV Invictus2:01:201:59:26
27Margreet Westra1957Harlingen2:04:391:59:33
28Angeline de Graaff1959Hylas2:04:151:59:48
29Ciel Scheinck1953Groenlo2:11:382:00:03
30Elly Bunt1958Leeuwarden2:09:112:00:10
31Grietje Overmars1951NOP2:06:422:00:13
32Berta van der Molen1960Gym vr Door Sport tot Vri2:06:562:00:29
33Annemiek van Rooijen1953Loopgroep Houten2:08:342:00:37
34Marion Titulaer1955Groenlo2:12:202:00:44
35Gerrie Ebbeling-van Dijk1961Nijeveen2:09:452:00:57
36Alie van den Dries1960Climax2:09:462:01:01
37Jannie Teunissen1955Athlos2:01:502:01:01
38Suzan Meijer1959Argo2:11:242:01:33
39Imie Canter Visscher1952Beetsterzwaag2:09:372:01:38
40Marieke Van Houten1959Leeuwarden2:04:502:01:40
41Ineke Terpstra1953Amsterdam2:10:402:01:43
42Gisele van Zeben1957Stolwijk2:03:592:01:43
43Tjitske de Jong1957Mildam2:09:302:01:44
44Klary Welbedacht1952Hardloop Club Amsterdamse2:11:012:02:03
45Carolien Dirkzwager1958's-Gravenhage2:10:092:02:39
46Marian Blokland1960Atletiek Maastricht2:12:492:02:43
47Elly Hoorn1960Hunzerunners Loopgroep2:06:162:02:51
48Andrea de Winkel1958Spirit Oud Beijerland2:04:272:03:20
49Jule Bossers1958Nijmegen Atletiek2:05:492:03:30
50Silvia Cevat1957Amsterdam2:09:062:03:38
51Ingrid Verhoeven-Wittock1953Sprint2:04:482:03:39
52Patricia King1954Amstelveen2:13:042:03:55
53Frouk van Dijken1960Loppersum2:08:012:04:00
54Inge Franke1961Oldenzaal2:15:272:04:12
55Jetty Dethmers1955Loopsport Groningen2:16:272:05:04
56Anna Galama1956Zuidhorn2:06:422:05:06
57Miek Greebe1956Amsterdam2:12:442:05:06
58Mannie Oostra1960Olterterp2:16:252:05:32
59Dianne Spanjers1961RRZ2:17:432:05:35
60Liesbeth Foekens1955Amsterdam2:14:432:05:38
61Mayke Verweij1961Phoenix2:16:102:05:40
62Maria Best1954ATC '752:16:182:06:02
63Ingrid van der Veen1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:17:552:06:28
64Astrid Heeringa1959Loopgroep gRUNN2:13:342:06:29
65Yolanda Simons1959De Keien2:11:272:06:32
66Marij de Graaf1955Trecho2:15:102:06:49
67Tineke Roorda1956Westeremden2:09:122:06:50
68Gré Bezema1960Gasselte2:16:162:06:51
69Ciske Kroets1959Horror2:19:142:07:14
70Hennie Wesseling1959ATC '752:11:572:07:41
71Alida Smit1961ATC '752:11:572:07:41
72Els Hoogendam1958Spirit Oud Beijerland2:14:232:08:07
73Lenie Bleeker1961TAS '822:13:572:08:10
74Lucy de Vries1960Groningen Atletiek2:09:372:08:16
75Charlotte Rood1954Medemblik2:18:392:08:18
76Klara Hummel1955Groningen2:15:082:08:19
77Margriet Smeenk1959ATC '752:12:392:08:23
78Keelin O'Connor1956Sprint2:12:222:08:23
79Anja Jongsma1961AV Heerenveen2:18:252:08:49
80Yvonne van der Schalie1961Amersfoort2:17:182:09:24
81Gerrie Boelhouwer1957Hellas2:22:072:09:39
82Alie Wassenaar1959Groningen2:18:562:09:46
83Vera Bak1957IJsselstein Ut2:22:052:10:03
84Riet van der Werf1953Hazerswoude-Dorp2:20:082:10:09
85Marianne Kokshoorn v Enck1956Stiens2:13:512:10:26
86Brigitte Dogterom1959AV '472:21:362:10:30
87Jannet Edel1954Enkhuizen2:14:072:11:18
88Anke van Dijk1959Wommels2:23:002:11:24
89Thea Stam1958Dutch Runners2:22:002:11:27
90Ans Agricola1958Joure2:21:582:11:40
91Tiny Coenen1955Sittard2:15:362:12:05
92Lina van der Linden1958Alblasserdam2:25:072:12:16
93Marian van Eijndthoven van Schaik1954IJsselstein Ut2:23:182:12:36
94Gerda Oostveen1946Typhoon2:22:102:12:39
95Ria Jansen1957Zwolle2:16:482:12:43
96Lidwien Broenink1960Joure2:25:222:12:47
97Sonja Olthuis-Langendijk1958Hardloop Club Amsterdamse2:22:042:12:59
98Riek de Nobel1950Leiden Road Runners Club2:15:422:13:04
99Riekie van den Berg1958Stedum2:14:302:13:05
100Margriet Koekoek1945De Sprinter2:16:512:13:14
101Helma Smeenk1950Enschede2:18:212:13:20
102Sandra Timmerman1960Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa2:19:342:13:28
103Aukje Heida1952AV Heerenveen2:22:102:13:29
104Marjan Boot1961Athlos2:15:162:13:47
105Els Van der Wielen1960Castricum2:17:192:13:50
106Kitty Bruijn1959Lycurgus2:19:152:14:21
107Henderijetta Winter1949Loopgroep Astrea2:20:092:14:52
108Corrie Hoek1953Leiden2:21:402:15:05
109Els Buter1961Tuitjenhorn2:17:302:15:06
110Aukje Kracht1957Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:24:362:15:34
111Maria Maatje1951Enschede2:28:282:15:35
112Yvonne Meijer1952Zwanenburg2:21:172:15:48
113Margreet Moesman1959PEC 19102:23:382:16:01
114Harma van Dam1958Donkerbroek2:29:442:16:15
115Iris Verkuil1961Breukelen Ut2:23:342:16:19
116Sylvia Coppens1961Nijmegen2:24:372:16:37
117Jenny Zonneveld1960Nijmegen Atletiek2:22:452:16:45
118Guusje Adrichem1959Leiden Road Runners Club2:19:322:16:55
119Trudie Geerts-Wibberink1960Capelle aan den IJssel2:29:382:17:08
120Janneke Wubs-Komdeur1960Emmen2:23:152:17:32
121Suzan Van Bergen1957Groningen2:25:242:17:35
122Leny Flap1958MenterARunners2:26:282:18:02
123Marjan Tamse1960Hoogblokland2:21:032:18:05
124Reina Scholtens1960Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa2:23:112:18:10
125Mary Posthumus1958Grijpskerk2:30:342:18:10
126Marianne Robert1945Amsterdam2:18:142:18:14
127Hella van Zijtveld1961Tienhoven Ut2:26:482:18:22
128Pietsje Leffering1958Gorredijk2:21:192:18:25
129Willy van Vliet1946Rogat2:22:442:19:07
130Marlou Nivard1958De Wilp Gn2:28:192:19:09
131Anneke Bos1955Ede Gld2:25:022:19:52
132Petra Bosman1960Triathlon2:32:302:20:02
133Rineke Vinke1959Utrecht2:32:322:20:05
134Elbrich Witteveen-Bosma1961Blauwhuis2:27:112:20:17
135Ulrike Boy1957Mülheim an der Ruhr2:32:312:20:24
136Hilda Knop1961West-Terschelling2:21:342:20:37
137Simonneke Volbeda1956Almere2:32:022:20:46
138Vic van den Broek d'Obrenan1951Haarlem2:26:592:21:07
139Greet Heikens1958Runners Stadskanaal2:33:552:21:21
140Anneke van der Meer1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:30:412:21:38
141Yasmin Verheul1958West-Terschelling2:22:302:21:52
142Marijke Bakker1957Rotterdam2:32:442:21:54
143Ella Verhagen1958Utrecht2:29:122:21:55
144Marina Petersen1959Loopgroep Visie2:33:322:22:22
145Trudi van Diepen1956Loopgroep Medemblik2:32:492:22:27
146Marijke Bos1961Lionitas2:23:262:22:29
147Margriet de Beer1953West-Terschelling2:27:062:22:39
148Margriet Prins1951Velsen-Zuid2:35:132:23:11
149Hanny Laskewitz1957Impala2:32:012:23:59
150Ineke Kamps1954Dutch Runners2:24:022:24:02
151Aaltjen Volbers1954Dutch Runners2:37:002:24:08
152Paloma Kalf1955Hardloop Club Amsterdamse2:29:412:24:13
153Marga Mulder1954Diemen2:29:412:24:17
154Rina Hartman1959Runners Stadskanaal2:36:542:24:19
155Els Verkerk1959PAC2:33:482:24:27
156Wietske Postma1960Sweikhuizen2:35:172:24:41
157Hilly Van Der Heide1948Balk2:32:212:24:44
158Annemiek Oterdoom1957ATC '752:29:342:25:18
159Trijnie Spanjer1956Scheemda2:36:192:25:39
160Jolanda Gaastra1954Runners Stadskanaal2:34:322:25:51
161Joke de Vries1948Dutch Runners2:32:252:26:01
162Jannie van der Wal1953Sneek2:38:132:26:18
163Suze Maathuis1957Impala2:32:012:26:30
164Margreet Holwerda-Jepkema1959Britsum2:37:422:27:54
165Wilma van Mill1950Amstelveen2:40:582:28:16
166Ina Rendering1956Loopgroep Visie2:39:292:28:28
167Mary Cahuzak1953Almere2:34:452:28:48
168Greta Merlo1951Gent2:41:012:28:55
169Betty Verbeij1952Reeuwijk2:31:552:29:41
170Attje Mossel1952Harlingen2:34:582:29:56
171Marina van Laake1957Hoorn Terschelling2:31:042:30:10
172Roos Boerma1959Loopclub Burgum2:39:412:30:27
173Tineke Wendel1958Roden2:39:222:30:48
174Jenny Haze1957Meppel2:41:362:32:48
175Sonja Dijkstra de Gorter1961Harlingen2:34:402:32:58
176KLASKE van der West1959Joure2:37:012:34:33
177Aafje van den Akker1959Loopgroep Bedum2:47:382:35:08
178Frida Bilterijst-der Weduwe1957TION2:43:012:35:18
179Tonia Zondag1960De Wijk2:40:442:35:47
180Fenna Geerdink-Hartog1956Marum2:37:302:36:10
181Alie Akkerman-v d Vaart1960Katlijk2:47:002:36:55
182Co van der Werf-Hahury1955PEC 19102:40:592:37:22
183Marijke de Jager1959Athleta2:44:452:38:08
184Marline Visscher1950Alphen aan den Rijn2:41:362:39:21
185Loes Oorsprong1955Energie2:44:372:39:27
186Lies de Vries-Groen1953AV Heerenveen2:46:302:41:23
187Griet Rijpstra1955Stiens2:49:042:41:36
188Paula Benders1959Loopgroep Visie2:52:482:41:46
189Gre de Kloet1952Alphen aan den Rijn2:49:452:42:21
190Colina van der Heide1959AV Heerenveen2:53:282:43:02
191Annie Roosjen - van der Meulen1944SV Friesland2:58:082:44:48
192Diana Vester1940Utrecht2:51:372:46:50
193Marijke Lafeber1958Trecho3:01:422:50:07
194Sietske van der Bij-Elzinga1961SV Friesland2:52:412:50:43
195Anna Lichtendahl1957Harlingen2:57:202:52:17
196Janet Vrieling1959Lelystad2:55:472:55:47
 
MSEN, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hidde Bekhuis1984Nijmegen Atletiek2:48:552:48:54
2Frans Krooswijk1977OSS-VOLO3:02:393:02:37
3Jendo Visser1978SV Friesland3:04:073:04:04
4Franke Smidstra1985Lionitas3:04:473:04:47
5Steven Hemstra1995SV Friesland3:07:273:07:23
6Stefan van der Pal1980SV Friesland3:13:573:13:57
7Imre van der Geer1986Altis3:16:413:16:31
8Dennis Riebeek1977OSS-VOLO3:27:003:26:53
9Wim Douma1983Lionitas3:27:423:27:37
10Harmen Kraai1978Dolichos3:35:473:35:34
11Jeroen van Els1978the Hague Road Runners3:40:003:39:52
12Rudo van den Brink1980OSS-VOLO3:58:243:58:14
13Thierry van Groen1978SV Friesland3:59:353:59:26
 
M40, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Lionitas2:48:322:48:32
2Harry Wiersma1972Lionitas2:50:092:50:08
3Marcel Fiering1970Pallas '933:01:353:01:32
4Raymond Laseur1974Altis3:02:073:02:01
5Jan Albert Veenema1974Horror3:02:233:02:21
6Jurriaan de Rouw1975AV Heerenveen3:05:273:05:20
7CJ Bongaertz1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter3:06:443:06:37
8Erik van Dijken1967Loopgroep Bedum3:12:053:12:02
9Erik Goossen1971Scheldesport3:14:503:14:44
10Stefan Dagelet1968Loopgroep Bedum3:14:533:14:49
11Tjitte de Vries1968AV Heerenveen3:17:053:17:01
12Jaap de Vries1974AAC '613:18:173:18:15
13Harmen Jorritsma1968AV Heerenveen3:19:173:19:14
14Jan Aarnoutse1968Dolichos3:24:083:23:57
15Martin den Hamer1974Waterweg3:24:373:24:32
16Raimo Haverink1971Hellas3:26:273:26:13
17Boris Baetings1973Dolichos3:27:133:27:02
18Luitzen de Vries1969SV Friesland3:28:203:28:09
19Jan Koopman1971Noordkop3:30:203:30:12
20Ronald vd Haak1967SV Friesland3:32:553:32:52
21Marco Douma1971SV Friesland3:35:253:35:21
22Marc van het Bolscher1974RRZ3:35:333:35:23
23Marco Bakker1973Loopgroep Beilen3:38:173:37:23
24Jacco Feenstra1975Rotterdam Atletiek3:42:123:42:01
25Edwin Bleijenbergh1975Hellas3:44:003:43:46
26Michiel Blom1975Phanos3:44:473:44:18
27Jeroen Kuyper1969NEA Volharding3:45:253:45:16
28Theo Wolfs1969SV Friesland3:51:283:51:12
 
M50, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruud de Vette1958Pallas '932:57:352:57:33
2Adri Henskens1960OSS-VOLO3:02:383:02:36
3Sieds Wiersma1962Impala3:02:423:02:40
4Frank Heijmink1964AAV '363:12:183:12:17
5Manuel Jose1957Hellas3:15:293:15:29
6Peter Ipema1965Groningen Atletiek3:16:233:16:21
7Albert Heikens1960ATC '753:17:413:17:34
8Jan van Rijn1965RRZ3:18:173:18:07
9Ignas Dümmer1966AAC '613:18:263:18:25
10Thomas White1964Pallas '933:19:483:19:45
11Peter Hiel1962DCLA Leuven3:22:143:22:02
12Sjirk Overal1961Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa3:23:513:23:05
13Mark Groote Bromhaar1961Veluwe3:26:393:26:35
14Mark van der Heijden1964OSS-VOLO3:26:493:26:43
15Hans Heirman1958OSS-VOLO3:26:503:26:43
16Rob van Noordt1964Olympus '703:28:053:27:55
17Erik Leibbrand1964Noordkop3:28:463:28:39
18Jan Schipper1963Loopgroep Bedum3:29:403:29:27
19Jacob van der Ley1958SV Friesland3:30:163:30:08
20Arjen Schots1959Pallas '673:30:513:30:44
21Ton ten Kate1960Waterweg3:32:533:32:47
22Folkert Tienkamp1962AAC '613:36:093:36:04
23Hans Westenbrink1963De Sprinter3:37:343:37:27
24Henk Tuk1964Voorne Atletiek3:38:113:38:08
25Dick Huizing1963Loopgroep Bedum3:40:043:39:47
26Lieuwe van Loon1958Waterweg3:43:363:43:22
27Koert Velders1961AV Gouda3:44:523:44:46
28Rob Faasen1961Voorne Atletiek3:44:553:44:50
29Daan van der Geest1962SV Friesland3:46:113:46:08
30Jan Knopert1964Salland3:47:473:47:36
31Peter Berghuis1963Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa3:50:243:50:22
32Tonnie Scheutjens1966Loopgroep GoRun3:51:073:50:52
33Martin Jan Visser1966AV Heerenveen3:51:263:51:11
34Hanno Treep1962PEC 19103:53:223:53:17
35Ysbrand Reijneveld1958Zwolle3:53:553:53:50
36Coos Datema1958Loopgroep Zuidhorn3:54:333:54:21
37Martin Muilenburg1965Typhoon3:57:253:56:22
38Chris Dol1963Runners Stadskanaal3:59:123:58:31
39Cees Banning1959AV Castricum3:59:423:59:34
40Tjalling Rekker1966Atos4:01:134:01:07
41Eric Fris1962Zaanland4:03:294:02:34
42Marty Messerschmidt1962the Hague Road Runners4:03:464:02:47
43Vincent van Duijnhoven1966Waterland4:03:574:03:47
44John de Boer1966Running AP4:09:284:09:19
45Peter Hofman1966Avantri4:11:574:10:56
46Hink Slagter1961Loopgroep Aart Stigter4:21:154:21:04
47Bé Meerman1957LAAC Twente4:32:174:30:10
48Dick van der Klei1963the Hague Road Runners4:48:264:48:19
49Cees Voesenek1958avVN4:50:434:48:05
 
M60, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dik Jagersma1954SV Friesland3:12:443:12:41
2Harry Rutgers1956Loopgroep Bedum3:14:463:14:43
3John Bouwens1955AAV '363:32:083:31:54
4Wilfred van Es1956Trecho3:38:053:37:50
5Harry Barendse1949OSS-VOLO3:41:573:41:48
6Anne Stobbe1951NOP3:44:473:44:41
7Chris Draijer1955Impala3:47:223:47:18
8Piet Boelens1952SV Friesland3:48:143:48:09
9Piet Wuijster1951Avantri3:52:113:51:09
10Wim van Amerongen1948Ron Clarke3:55:333:55:32
11Martin Nieuwerf1956Noordkop3:56:473:56:41
12Hans Knoops1951Waterweg3:57:033:56:51
13Arie Cuppen1950Pallas '674:12:194:10:47
14Pieter van Dijk1956AV Heerenveen4:16:054:15:59
15Ad Peltenburg1951Loopgroep Astrea4:16:264:16:16
16Hessel de Boer1955SV Friesland4:17:484:17:40
17Peter van der Hulst1956Loopgroep Bedum4:20:094:19:53
18Frans Nettekoven1953AV '234:22:274:22:14
19Jos Lakwijk1955Energie4:33:234:33:04
 
VSEN, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nynke Steigenga1983SV Friesland3:42:373:42:24
 
V35, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjan Oostinga1972avVN3:07:303:07:27
2Ylona Kruis1973Horror3:13:543:13:52
3Simone van Dijk1978Lionitas3:28:093:28:06
4Jarna Lanjouw1973Loopgroep PK3:42:103:42:08
5Yvette Solognier1971Haag Atletiek3:46:053:45:56
6Corina Hilbolling1979Runners Stadskanaal3:54:573:54:50
 
V45, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Geke Venema1966SV Friesland3:30:563:30:53
2Petra de Knecht1965Scheldesport3:31:313:31:25
3Petra Bus1969Loopgroep Bedum3:37:003:36:47
4Gerry Visser1963LAAC Twente3:44:053:44:02
5Bea van der Mei1966AV Heerenveen3:51:263:51:11
6Marjo Eshuis1963OSS-VOLO3:55:163:55:07
7Rianne Vossers1969LAAC Twente3:56:363:56:21
8Carla Frankruijter1971Loopgroep Bedum3:59:223:59:09
9Liesbeth Begheijn1964the Hague Road Runners4:01:054:00:07
10Sylvia Talen1962De Sprinter4:08:584:08:49
11Gudy van Klaveren1963Energie4:12:554:12:25
12Tiny Wouda1962SV Friesland4:19:034:16:39
 
V55, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lageveen Jantsje1960Impala3:49:403:49:30
2Ineke Berghuis1959Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa4:17:444:17:32
3Margot Baars1959Loopgroep Aart Stigter4:34:184:32:06
 
MSEN, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sven Jeths1983Apeldoorn3:15:293:14:54
2Taco de Jong1977Paterswolde3:20:463:20:18
3Maurits Klatte1986Enschede3:22:053:20:37
4Leander de Graaf1979Loopgroep Leeuwarden3:21:383:20:47
5Paul Kromkamp1990Wolvega3:22:403:22:15
6Peter Kooijmans1986Rhoon3:25:303:23:33
7Jochem Slijkhuis1980Groningen3:24:103:23:45
8Joseph Rham1979Great Britain3:25:193:23:49
9David Landsheer1987Hengelo Ov3:26:363:25:07
10Anjo Schagen1981Trecho3:26:553:25:10
11Martijn Thijsebaard1979De Bilt3:27:183:25:26
12Jack Gorter1986SAV3:26:293:25:47
13Gersom Veldhuizen1977Zuidhorn3:28:393:28:06
14Niels Wiese1977Rotterdam3:31:273:29:19
15Martijn Hagens1979Purmerend3:32:113:30:57
16Max Jansen1994Hapert3:32:013:31:09
17Pavlos Soultis1984Groningen3:33:443:32:08
18Eelke Jan Bouma1982Annen3:33:063:32:36
19Gerrit Pijpker1991Hallum3:34:113:33:18
20Aarjen Peeters1991Haaltert3:36:203:35:16
21Wim Tensen1981Wervershoof3:37:423:37:00
22Jelmer Baukema1984Amsterdam3:39:053:37:05
23Niels Lammers1982Zwolle3:38:503:37:59
24Jasper Sierdsma1979Bolsward3:40:053:38:26
25Jaap Jan Mosselman1985's-Hertogenbosch3:40:293:39:20
26Gerwin Grootoonk1980Eelde3:41:293:40:02
27Peter Doornbos1989Groningen3:43:323:40:49
28Bernard Luttikhuizen1982Haarlem3:43:023:42:02
29Niels Zijlstra1990Leeuwarden3:44:343:42:19
30Willem Posthoorn1982Groningen3:44:273:42:51
31Michel van Leeuwen1977the Hague Road Runners3:43:583:42:59
32Martijn Keijzer1993Delft3:44:403:43:33
33Paul Kruizinga1986Zwolle3:45:363:44:36
34Frans van Hemert1976Breda3:46:543:44:40
35Thomas Schreuder1987Purmerend3:45:483:44:50
36Lennert Appeltant1985Wateringen3:45:563:45:00
37Matthew Veenema1979Oudehorne3:47:213:45:06
38Cees Gorter1982Hoogkarspel3:47:053:46:23
39Sebastiaan Eilander1980Hattem3:49:053:46:29
40Klaas Jan Miedema1979Goutum3:47:263:46:35
41Vincent De Groot1977Leeuwarden3:48:093:47:25
42Matthijs Jacobs1980Breda3:53:343:51:13
43Johan van Zurk1977Alphen aan den Rijn3:54:063:51:46
44Jaap Ploeger1981Dutch Runners3:54:283:51:54
45Gerald van den Berg1988Veluwe3:54:183:53:37
46Marnix van der Beek1982Leiden3:55:593:54:12
47Nico Swart1977Groningen3:55:483:54:54
48Heine Sietsma1988Boornbergum3:58:373:56:50
49Jan Sietsma1984Drachten3:58:373:56:50
50Rene Kromkamp1988Wolvega3:57:343:57:00
51Johan Kooistra1983SV Friesland4:01:503:59:59
52Nick Currie1984Utrecht4:00:594:00:24
53Berry Lindenbergh1977Burgh-Haamstede4:03:084:00:32
54Yark Huneman1978Groningen4:02:304:00:33
55Reinout Arend Schippers1987Amsterdam4:03:364:00:51
56Evert van der Wal1978Workum4:02:164:01:16
57Kees Ligtelijn1978Ede Gld4:02:364:01:46
58Bart van Deel1985Meppel4:04:074:02:14
59Janwillem Aarnink1984's-Gravenhage4:05:254:03:28
60Tim Bakker1995West-Terschelling4:03:474:03:34
61Lourens Meeuwsen1977Hilversum4:10:434:08:31
62Daniel Nelles1979Berlin4:09:214:08:54
63Joetjen Muller1991Nieuw Scheemda4:10:234:09:01
64Brutus Everaars1982Rotterdam4:10:544:10:04
65Jeroen De Boer1979Julianadorp4:12:064:10:06
66Ronald Vogel1993Amsterdam4:10:574:10:19
67Diederik Gombert1981Utrecht4:12:314:10:31
68Nick Heister1985Berghem4:13:274:10:45
69Jasper van der Heijden1984Tzummarum4:13:324:12:16
70Koene van der Sloot1979Gouda4:14:324:12:22
71Matthijs Wierenga1976Utrecht4:15:254:13:09
72Sebastiaan Munter1977Heemskerk4:16:094:14:52
73Klaas van Houten1977Buitenpost4:16:424:15:12
74Ilko Bosman1978Arnhem4:18:094:16:15
75Bas van Vliet1979Wijk bij Duurstede4:19:594:18:13
76Pieter Nijhof1978Amsterdam4:30:444:28:18
77Cornelis Hardenberg1983Etten-Leur4:30:554:28:32
78Alex Tonks1997Groningen4:33:154:31:26
79Rick Visscher1987Wagenborgen4:33:264:31:53
80Joost van der Linden1978Utrecht4:42:144:39:37
81Nathan Groenendijk1978Kampen4:41:584:40:48
82Niels Lastdrager1982Utrecht4:46:074:43:58
83Ruben Peters1977Utrecht4:46:454:45:22
84Youri Gerritse1982Utrecht4:48:034:45:31
85Bertus van Sterkenburg1979Rotterdam4:46:274:45:36
86Stefan Wendel1980Roden4:49:174:46:34
87Emiel Wendel1979Leeuwarden4:49:184:46:34
 
M40, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rob van Asperen1970De Bilt3:10:103:09:45
2Cyriel De Jong1976Gouda3:15:163:14:39
3Remon de Klerk1973the Hague Road Runners3:15:523:15:19
4Andreas de Graaf1975RRZ3:18:173:18:06
5Rogier Dijkink1968Hellas3:20:583:19:31
6Pascal Vroemen1967's-Hertogenbosch3:20:413:20:08
7Martijn Knook1970Roden3:21:113:20:34
8Luuk Dijkhuis1970Loopgroep Leeuwarden3:21:143:20:52
9Daan van Turenhout1967Noordeinde Nh3:22:273:21:56
10Nico Koppe1970Avantri3:23:443:22:43
11Jeroen Klos1970Stolwijk3:24:473:23:46
12Tjerk Jelluma1975Woerden3:25:073:23:58
13Edwin Schellevis1970Energie3:25:093:24:41
14Danny Hajos1967Den Helder3:25:353:24:56
15Tijmen Smit1974Amsterdam3:25:433:25:14
16Rob Groote Bromhaar1971Amsterdam3:26:533:26:24
17Albert Dam1971Heemstede3:27:463:26:51
18Marten Venemans1972Haren Gn3:28:353:27:11
19Tjeerd Dijkstra1968Duiven3:28:003:27:15
20Tjard Breteler1976Soest3:28:473:27:28
21Heine Van Maar1969Annen3:29:213:28:43
22Peter van Doorn1967Noordkop3:30:113:29:33
23Henk van Dijk1969Dutch Runners3:31:103:29:48
24Sytse Algera1970AV Zeewolde3:30:233:29:50
25Emile Verduin1969Heemskerk3:32:033:30:35
26Jan Karstens1971Nieuwe Wetering3:32:323:31:19
27Tobias Dansen1973Woerden3:32:353:31:25
28Roland de Boer1968Hoogeveen3:33:063:31:29
29Mathieu van Linde1971Glimmen3:33:023:31:54
30Jeroen Van Duin1970Haren Gn3:33:143:32:05
31Klaas De Graaf1969Leeuwarden3:33:293:32:33
32Tjeerd Rintjema1975Gorredijk3:33:213:32:44
33Rens Wijnands1969Trecho3:35:193:33:29
34Grietinus Reinders1972Leek3:36:103:35:33
35Chris Beverwijk1976Winsum Gn3:37:033:35:51
36Ronald Bosch1975Winsum Gn3:37:033:35:51
37Michiel Wagemakers1970Haren Gn3:41:293:38:54
38Erik Nieuwenboom1972Rotterdam3:41:473:39:40
39Wibe Jan Elgersma1970Harich3:40:303:39:55
40Sander Gorter1974Hellas3:42:403:40:09
41Bob Klappe1967Hoorn Nh3:43:083:40:23
42Martijn Homminga1972Haarlem3:42:423:41:14
43Arnoud Monster1968Rotterdam3:42:483:41:29
44Micha Müller1971Utrecht3:41:413:41:32
45Michiel Knol1972Eelde3:44:123:42:20
46Walter Bruinsma1970Loopgroep Leeuwarden3:43:463:42:32
47Arjan Tonnis1971De Wilp Gn3:43:283:42:43
48Torsten Murra1975Winsum Gn3:45:143:44:02
49Marten Sjoerds1972Workum3:46:123:45:25
50Arnold Vonk1969Sparta3:46:013:45:27
51Peter van Meerveld1973's-Hertogenbosch3:46:043:45:58
52Richard van der Werff1971Usquert3:48:023:46:06
53Ludolf Pijlman1969Groningen3:47:523:46:16
54Andriy Lushnikov1973Rotterdam3:48:313:46:22
55Moussa Kallo1972Pallas '673:48:073:46:35
56Richard Verhoef1969Emmeloord3:48:023:47:07
57Gerben Groenewoud1969Loopgroep Leeuwarden3:48:033:47:19
58Olav Gribnau1967Typhoon3:48:353:47:32
59Durk Polet1967Burgum3:49:433:48:03
60Jan Schuurmans1967Castricum3:50:023:48:51
61Fekke J Fekkes1969Koudum3:49:503:49:03
62Mark Meinema1976Doetinchem3:50:363:49:21
63John Lenten1970Triathlon3:51:003:49:31
64Reinoud Brouwer1969Haren Gn3:54:113:51:49
65Nico van Papenrecht1969Zuid-Beijerland3:54:033:52:30
66Ruud Bakker1969Loopgroep Nieuw Vennep3:54:453:52:55
67Jaap Zwaagstra1969Witmarsum3:54:073:53:09
68René Bakker1971Badhoevedorp3:56:243:54:06
69Jaap van der Winden1972's-Gravenhage3:55:083:54:09
70Pieter-Frank van der Kamp1973Delft3:56:403:54:31
71Paul Valk1967Castricum3:55:483:54:37
72Harry Oosterhuis1971SV Friesland3:56:523:55:23
73Erik Schotanus1973De Knipe3:56:583:55:42
74Klaas Draaijer1974De Gemzen3:58:203:55:58
75Robert ten Wolde1968Nijeveen3:59:253:58:12
76Frank Meijer1967Rotterdam3:59:293:58:27
77Bart Vorstenbosch1972Nuland3:59:483:58:42
78Jan Dijkstra1967Leusden4:00:503:59:01
79Wessel van Herwijnen1968Amsterdam4:01:454:00:26
80Dennis Van Veen1971Wassenaar4:02:244:01:08
81Stefan Luis1976Groningen4:03:404:01:44
82Jeroen Brouwer1972Winsum Gn4:03:044:01:53
83Albert v.d. Ven1967SV Friesland4:03:344:02:17
84Jaap van der Wal1968Gieten4:03:454:02:54
85Machiel Tesser1974Woerden4:05:484:03:18
86Kees Stelwagen1969Doetinchem4:06:234:05:17
87Jonathan Reining1974Zwolle4:06:514:05:38
88Frank Odding1969Amersfoort4:07:044:05:42
89Dirk Kootstra1972Assen4:07:424:06:19
90Piet Molenaar1969Amsterdam4:08:564:07:50
91Harold Mous1967Beetsterzwaag4:10:184:07:51
92Alex Mentink1972Hengelo Gld4:09:374:08:59
93Joost van der Linden1968AV Castricum4:13:154:10:46
94Sander Gerritsen1974Etten-Leur4:14:044:12:14
95Jurgen Groet1967Purmerend4:13:454:12:19
96Coen De Loos1970Oost West en Middelbeers4:15:384:13:24
97Philipp Jordan1974Utrecht4:15:534:13:33
98Michiel Dekkers1973Hellas4:15:534:13:33
99Durk Haitsma1970Franeker4:15:294:13:54
100Jeffrey van 't Hof1973NEA Volharding4:17:214:14:56
101Jan Hielema1967Loppersum4:15:394:15:08
102Marcel Blokland1972Hardinxveld-Giessendam4:17:214:15:24
103Kaj Valk1975Bilthoven4:18:174:16:02
104Pieter Doornbos1969Zwolle4:20:254:19:12
105Ype Vervat1970Heerenveen4:23:014:21:53
106Mike Tesser1969Vleuten4:24:304:21:56
107Dirk van Bergen1974Amsterdam4:24:314:22:05
108Geert Postma1972Tzummarum4:23:594:22:44
109Jörgen Hennekes1974Apeldoorn4:27:154:24:54
110Kees van den Beukel1972Nieuw Balinge4:28:474:27:33
111Hein Drost1970Buitenpost4:30:024:28:33
112Patrick Schipper1971Utrecht4:31:164:28:36
113Peter Verhaak1967Asperen4:31:154:28:47
114Cor Eckers1968Hanzesport4:30:334:29:11
115Jeroen Verver1974Hoogezand4:36:124:33:41
116Frank Bastiaens1967Amsterdam4:39:034:36:25
117Maurik Vermeij1972Groningen4:37:524:36:48
118Patrick Slinger1967Spijkenisse4:38:154:37:13
119Raimond Wildeman1971Leusden4:38:454:37:26
120Patrick Kuijper1971Vlaardingen4:40:584:40:05
121Klaas Kooistra1974Drachten4:49:514:49:06
 
M50, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Werner Kamps1964Hamminkeln3:13:443:13:18
2Karl Bleijenberg1959Benschop3:16:223:15:50
3Ron van Overhagen1965Benschop3:23:183:22:47
4Aalt Nijeboer1958Ermelo3:26:233:25:49
5Bart Trip1965Emmen3:27:063:26:14
6Evert Bisschop1960Koekange3:26:463:26:18
7Kees Hoeksema1963Garrelsweer3:26:563:26:24
8Rob de Bruin1966Zutphen3:28:043:27:26
9Willem Brinkman1958Dutch Runners3:28:263:27:41
10Arno van der Laan1961Vught3:29:493:27:41
11Raymond Bouwman1963Fastfoot3:28:513:28:17
12Eric Peeters1961Diest3:31:503:30:47
13Dolf Albertz1963Voorhout3:32:053:30:47
14Jan Grutters1966Odijk3:33:023:31:41
15Paul van der Horst1965Cifla3:36:013:33:49
16Schelte Brom1965Gasselternijveenschemond3:35:103:33:50
17Theo Nijmeijer1961Koekange3:38:173:37:34
18Peter Klapwijk1959Arnhem3:40:143:38:30
19Andre Kramer1964Startbaan3:39:503:38:34
20Andries J. Hooisma1964Ureterp3:41:063:39:24
21Ype Boelens1961Loopgroep Hugo Veenker3:40:223:39:53
22Sietze Braaksma1959Leeuwarden3:41:423:40:28
23Nico Maijer1958Vinkeveen3:41:233:40:36
24Robert Matthijs1964Terneuzen3:41:423:40:47
25Doenni Beat1962Romanshorn3:41:393:40:56
26Robert Springer1961Hunzerunners Loopgroep3:42:013:41:10
27Titus Olthof1960Enschede3:42:423:41:56
28Daan Flapper1966Amsterdam3:44:573:43:01
29Johannes De Boer1963It Heidenskip3:44:163:43:29
30Freddy de Jong1960Dutch Runners3:45:033:43:29
31Louis Kinsbergen1965Baarn3:44:143:43:31
32Jan Loggen1964Ankeveen3:45:263:43:32
33John Heijkoop1965Dutch Runners3:45:453:43:37
34Ton Vlasveld1964Almere3:45:593:44:10
35Geert Bleeksma1960Dutch Runners3:46:363:45:31
36Mark Min1964Castricum3:47:563:46:45
37Ariën Bakker1962's-Gravenhage3:47:283:46:53
38Gerard Inberg1964De Wijk3:50:263:48:48
39Jurjen van der Kooi1966Ferwert3:49:213:48:48
40Ruut Schalij1961Utrecht3:50:313:48:50
41Jildert Visser1965Assen3:51:113:48:51
42Jos Dusseljee1958Rotterdam3:51:253:49:03
43Kees Afman1965Loopgroep Zuidhorn3:50:063:49:14
44Bart Radema1963Aadorp3:49:573:49:14
45Willemjan van Daalen1966Leiden Atletiek3:50:543:49:16
46Auke Wijnterp1966Apeldoorn3:52:053:49:40
47Albert Wagelmans1960Schiedam3:52:413:51:11
48Cor van der Blom1958De Kieviten3:53:443:51:56
49Gerard Rongen1965Nijmegen3:54:193:52:09
50Anton A Stoorvogel1964LAAC Twente3:54:413:52:36
51Geert Dekker1959Hercules3:54:233:53:37
52Robert Stein1960Leiden Atletiek3:55:573:54:18
53Jack Goedegebuure1958's-Hertogenbosch3:57:013:54:40
54Ton Jeen1958Oostvoorne3:55:233:54:42
55Anno Kamphuis1958Dolichos3:57:483:55:11
56Hero Nieveen1964Indijk3:58:083:55:34
57Jeroen Moser1964Groningen Atletiek3:57:453:55:50
58JaapJan Vroom1963Zwolle3:58:443:58:08
59Arno Kakkenberg1965Roden4:00:093:58:16
60Henk Van Gijssel1966Woudbloem3:59:343:58:55
61Kees de Kort1957Achil '874:01:553:59:21
62A. Hartlief1964Tijnje4:01:363:59:48
63Dirk de Groot1962Rotterdam4:02:254:01:08
64Karel Welten1962West-Terschelling4:03:184:01:55
65Broer Feenstra1963Tjerkwerd4:02:054:02:05
66Diederik Tempert1959Nijverdal4:03:494:02:36
67Wim Steunenberg1960Loopgroep Astrea4:03:534:02:46
68Jeffery Robbers1963SV Friesland4:04:354:03:02
69Bert Kiemel1966Stompetoren4:05:234:03:47
70Frans van Wieren1966De Westereen4:06:184:05:14
71Joop Werson1966Eindhoven4:07:584:05:19
72Paul Klis1961Capelle aan den IJssel4:07:234:05:39
73Ton van Gastel1965Oosterhout Nb4:09:084:06:42
74Harry Wijnholds1966Pannerden4:09:464:08:03
75Tom Wolfs1961Driebergen-Rijsenburg4:09:444:08:40
76Hans Rietveld1960Stolwijk4:10:154:09:13
77Peter Kuyper1966Maarssen4:12:214:09:48
78Olivier Garnier1966Marquette Lez Lille4:10:544:09:48
79Bert Teunissen1965Toldijk4:12:194:09:52
80Eric Joosten1961Lochem4:11:234:10:51
81Wim Dekker1963GVAC4:13:584:11:30
82Henk van Vilsteren1965Athleta4:14:364:12:58
83Meine G de Jong1964Dutch Runners4:17:124:14:40
84Henk Jan Schat1963Nieuwegein4:19:364:17:37
85Wilfred Kooijman1964Krommenie4:19:104:18:33
86Hans Stutvoet1966Energie4:19:244:18:52
87Lolke Cnossen1959Horror4:21:524:19:22
88Henk Willemsen1962Groningen4:21:214:19:42
89Loek Pos1962Atledo4:24:354:22:12
90Karel Jonker1960Feerwerd4:24:384:22:41
91Paul Cees Loon1964Diemen4:24:124:23:21
92Arie-Willem Bijl1962Almere4:26:124:23:52
93Durk Reinsma1959Athleta4:26:124:24:34
94Karl Rambach1959AV Wijchen4:27:354:25:24
95Siebolt de Boer1962Nijmegen4:28:374:26:03
96Tom Elfring1957Sparta4:29:094:26:47
97Frans Hendriks1958Pannerden4:29:084:27:23
98Henk Hiemstra1960Spartacus4:30:024:27:33
99Dinant Bruiss1957Enschede4:32:344:30:26
100Alex Tiemes1959Hengelo Ov4:33:134:31:06
101Andreas Frings1966Leverkusen4:34:304:32:24
102Bernard Prins1956Nieuwer ter Aa4:33:414:32:31
103Bouke Fennema1962SV Friesland4:34:324:33:02
104Hein Philipse1966's-Gravenhage4:34:564:33:57
105Ben Staal1961Groningen4:36:574:34:19
106Henk Vlijm1963Ermelo4:37:524:35:41
107Hans 1 Tschur1961Oisterwijk4:37:404:36:19
108Kees van 't Hoenderdal1960Grootschermer4:39:014:36:42
109Peter Diebels1960VanDrielRunners4:38:304:36:47
110Rob Beijersbergen1963Baarn4:37:594:37:15
111Peter Vollebregt1964Loopgroep Houten4:39:444:38:26
112Martin Esman1958Bussum4:41:124:39:29
113Jan van Hilten1959Huissen4:41:034:39:36
114Gerjan Van t Riet1966Middenmeer4:41:534:39:52
115George Schill1966Arnhem4:43:274:41:44
116Richard Koehorst1966Hoogeveen4:44:384:42:53
117Andy de Bruin1963Alphen aan den Rijn4:44:504:42:57
118Pieter Keemink1964Midwoud4:45:224:44:13
119Koen Bakker1963Berltsum4:48:304:46:32
120Pieter Dijksterhuis1962Eefde4:49:094:46:45
 
M60, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Oomkens1954Tuil3:34:223:32:21
2Oeli Reitsma1954Horror3:35:233:33:42
3Jochum Roorda1956Loopgroep Leeuwarden3:40:053:39:18
4Roel Dekens1955LOGO3:45:183:43:44
5Ton ten Have1951Hanzesport3:48:383:47:50
6Flip van't Riet1950Groningen3:50:363:48:34
7Frans van Haaster1955RRZ3:49:163:49:06
8Wim Dannenberg1954Hunzerunners Loopgroep3:50:033:49:11
9Johannes van Dijk1950's-Gravenhage3:50:323:49:33
10Anton Schotman1954Huissen3:56:343:55:08
11Willem Elsinga1956Athlos3:59:033:57:38
12Hans Bosker1953Oosterbeek4:00:223:59:38
13Gert Zeevat1954Midsland4:01:584:01:54
14Bob Tempelman1951Driebergen-Rijsenburg4:16:024:14:31
15Rones Spinder1955Buitenpost4:17:214:16:19
16Aant Zuidema1954Grootegast4:17:354:16:53
17Frans Baar1954Nederhorst den Berg4:21:124:19:34
18Gerard Njhof1946Enschede4:30:444:28:18
19Wim Oostindier1949Groningen4:31:114:30:31
20Geert Helder1949Groningen Atletiek4:33:324:31:37
21Cees van der Tang1950VanDrielRunners4:38:304:36:48
22Wim Kapteijn1953Hollandsche Rading4:38:144:36:53
23Kees Blok1956Monnickendam4:40:214:39:47
24Wim Mouwer1953avVN4:54:144:51:31
 
VSEN, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lisa Horstman1989Deventer3:38:353:36:46
2Anja van Zutphen1987Lionitas3:49:133:48:44
3Lotte Beumer1989Groningen3:51:003:50:33
4Femke van Raak1985Achil '874:01:563:59:21
5Heleen Ligtelijn1982Ede Gld4:00:243:59:33
6Gabriëlla Rietmeijer1987AAV '364:05:354:03:37
7Iris Jansen1983Utrecht4:14:324:12:23
8Karin Herbschleb1984's-Gravenhage4:19:594:19:05
9Dora Varhaniovschi1986Renkum4:28:094:26:47
10Inge Boomkamp1984Enschede4:32:184:30:12
11Jolien van Vliet1983Wijk bij Duurstede4:38:514:37:06
12Kim van Ginkel1983Grave4:41:434:40:19
13Renate RIJnberg1992Hardinxveld-Giessendam4:49:434:47:19
14Tamara Vasilica1986Heerde4:54:144:51:31
 
V35, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jolanda Brugman1979Hanzesport3:44:443:43:25
2Marjolein Snippe1976Deventer3:45:433:44:19
3Karlijn van der Meer1977Loopgroep Athletic Point3:49:493:48:22
4Margot Brouwer-Bergsma1974Haren Gn3:54:133:51:52
5Gizelle Rijnen1975NEA Volharding3:56:063:53:42
6Laetitia Ouillet1978Utrecht4:00:053:58:24
7Emilia Taligova1979Maastricht4:00:183:59:48
8Roelina Adema1975Horror4:01:404:00:27
9Anne Mieke van der Werf1971's-Gravenhage4:01:414:00:46
10Melanie Housmans-Bonnie1980Echt4:04:584:03:00
11Nicolien Noord1976Arnhem4:04:074:04:07
12Elizabeth Dijkema1972Hoorn Terschelling4:08:064:05:42
13Caroline Holthuysen1978Vitesse '084:07:104:06:04
14Lieneke De Jong-Goris1973Athleta4:08:444:06:16
15Annet Niestijl1976Assen4:08:354:07:15
16Hetty Vossen1978Impala4:13:394:11:47
17Elsbeth Wolting- van der Meulen1978Meppel4:13:204:11:55
18Béanne Bakker Bakker1977Drachten4:14:394:12:18
19Nicole Aaij1978Rijnsaterwoude4:19:494:17:50
20Marjo Blok1977Groningen4:19:554:18:16
21Miriam Kimkes1977Amsterdam4:24:324:22:05
22Silvia Vogelzang1980Rotterdam Atletiek4:28:094:26:05
23Fransisca van Schaik1976Zwolle4:31:164:29:13
24Marlies den Duis1978Groningen4:32:304:30:12
25Lucy Crain1972Hoofddorp4:32:454:31:09
26Ellen Morriën1975Almere4:35:474:34:05
27Jacqueline Swart1974Horror4:35:034:34:28
28Liesbeth Plantinga1975Groningen4:37:544:35:40
29Eva Klat1975Groningen4:41:304:39:12
30Petra Konings1978Grave4:41:434:40:18
 
V45, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Simone Logtenberg1971Amsterdam3:16:253:15:51
2Claudia Kiesebrink1969Hillegom3:43:343:42:18
3Juliette Tammenga1971's-Gravenhage3:44:413:43:42
4Sabina de Haan1970Assen3:47:203:45:31
5Nancy Meijer1968Rotterdam3:48:463:47:43
6Tineke Haitsma-van Dijk1969WZK Tri Team Wassenaar3:50:293:48:49
7Christien Meijer1966Wagenborgen3:53:113:51:16
8Anita Kleijweg1966De Lier3:58:243:56:25
9Karen Faber1964AV Castricum4:02:254:00:23
10Nynke Hoogland1962Groningen4:03:534:02:46
11Geeske Zonderland1970Impala4:07:164:05:25
12Feikje Breimer1964Fastfoot4:09:184:08:41
13Annejet Philipse-Paalman1969the Hague Road Runners4:09:564:08:59
14Yvonne Sant1964Dutch Runners4:12:264:10:12
15Petra van den Berg1964AAC4:13:264:11:51
16Else van Es1970Woerden4:16:184:13:39
17Andrea van Zoest1970TTW4:20:204:18:07
18Anuschka Ronner1969Loopgroep Leeuwarden4:20:244:18:14
19Anje Van Gijssel1966Woudbloem4:20:124:19:27
20Mijnie Doornenbal1964Huissen4:22:554:21:28
21Ida van Ooik1962Vught4:24:064:21:57
22Hadewych van den Heuvel1964Prins Hendrik4:24:054:21:57
23Mary-Lou Veldkamp1968Trecho4:24:174:22:25
24Esther Stutvoet1970Energie4:25:394:25:07
25Lia Zonneveld1963Olympus '704:31:564:29:52
26Liesbeth de Wijs1961Bunde4:31:544:30:52
27Geraldien Leppers1968Groningen Atletiek4:35:424:33:48
28Annemarie van Velzen1967Uitgeest4:36:334:34:20
29Katinka Bergmans1967Loopgroep Houten4:38:024:36:44
30Kiek van den Tweel1962Bemmel4:42:424:40:09
31Liesbeth Koehorst1968Hoogeveen4:44:394:42:54
32Marion Laanstra1965Assen4:52:514:50:58
33Anneke Mooy1968De Sprinter4:53:204:51:49
34Caine den Boer1966Hoorn Nh4:53:454:52:15
 
V55, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gina Heuser1960Energie3:59:123:58:42
2Wendelien Schalij1959Leeuwarden4:12:294:10:49
3Antje Wietscher1956Leichlingen4:13:304:11:24
4Els ter Schure1956Beetsterzwaag4:17:044:14:38
5Riny Van Zeijl1957Olympus '704:19:534:17:52
6Rianne Ammerlaan1956Olympus '704:21:034:18:59
7Gretha Bouma1959Pallas '674:33:204:31:48
8Mieke Ernst1958Grootschermer4:39:014:36:42
9Anna Veldhuis1958Runners Stadskanaal4:51:524:50:11
 
Voor de recreanten zijn er geen prijzen te verdelen.
 
Sportvereniging Friesland
 
www.uitslagen.nl29-11-2016 19:49