Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 28e Typhoon-loop Gorinchem

Gorinchem - Zaterdag 12 november 2016

 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lars Gerritsen1994Passaat32:1032:09
2Henkjan den Braven1989Passaat33:4433:44
3Nathan Bade1988Hellas33:5633:55
4Arjan Kaashoek1983Typhoon34:2134:20
5Paul Visser1983Tilburg Road Runners34:5234:51
6Ruben van Kesteren1990Rotterdam Atletiek35:4635:44
7Tjark Klee1996Voorne Atletiek36:2536:24
8Michael van Baal1994Statina37:5237:49
9Patrick van Buuren1984Startbaan38:1738:14
10Lennaert den Hoed1981Parthenon39:3139:25
 
M35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ali Shugul1975PAC35:2735:26
2Teun van Gorp1981Tilburg Road Runners36:1036:08
3Ruben Verlangen1973Statina36:4336:42
4Jan van Stigt1972Altena Road Runners38:5438:50
5Andre Brouw1976Passaat41:0641:01
6René Korevaar1976Passaat42:0341:54
 
M45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Egbert Hooijkaas1965Scorpio33:5333:53
2Bart Wassenberg1967Hellas34:4534:44
3Klaas Hille de Graaf1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter34:4634:44
4Aart-Peter Baan1968Energie34:5234:51
5Hafid Chaaby1963Typhoon35:4935:49
6Erik Klooster1965Passaat36:4136:40
7Johan Roozemond1966Altena Road Runners37:2537:23
8Ron van der Linden1964Statina37:4137:40
9Michel Doeser1969Typhoon37:4737:45
10Kees van Haeringen1965Prins Hendrik39:5439:52
11Jan Weide1962Typhoon39:5739:50
12Claude Akkerman1966Energie39:5739:53
13Eric Minjon1963Atverni40:2340:18
14Arnold Schiphof1964Loopgroep Aart Stigter42:0942:03
15Dick van Kerkhof1969Parthenon42:4042:35
16Marc diks1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter43:4243:35
17Cor van de Bilt1964Atverni44:5344:42
18Huib den Braven1963Loopgroep PK46:5346:38
19Henk Visser1962Parthenon47:4247:35
20Jan Visser1964Passaat47:4447:22
21Gerrit van Mourik1963Statina54:3054:16
 
M55, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Prins1956Passaat37:3137:28
2Jaap Stijlaart1957Triathlon37:4037:38
3Aart van Wijk1958Passaat39:4239:40
4Ed Baks1959Atverni40:4940:44
5Kees Koek1960Loopvereniging TOF41:3741:26
6Louis Rutten1958Atverni42:5042:45
7Rob Kruis1946Typhoon44:3844:36
8Tinus van den Heuvel1946Altena Road Runners45:0944:53
9Thomas Prins1951Passaat46:0845:47
10Frank Boon1957Typhoon46:4445:47
11Dirk van Kesteren1961Atverni48:4248:31
12Gerrit Koerting1949Statina48:4748:33
13Czesiu Godlewski1954Typhoon48:5448:37
14Frans Mocking1952Atverni54:4254:16
15Peter Buisman1957Passaat54:5154:19
16Wim Zwart1960Passaat55:1654:40
17Nico Brand1946Statina57:5057:20
18Bert van Oostrum1943Statina58:1057:41
19Rien van Ekeren1956Passaat59:1958:37
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne Zijderveld1983Passaat39:2039:17
2Karen Mos1989Leiden43:4543:38
 
V35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vanessa Hartman1973Voorne Atletiek38:5338:51
2Emmy Vink1981Altena Road Runners42:5842:54
3Miranda Bieleveld1971Passaat55:1654:40
 
V45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Agnes Schipper1968Hellas37:4737:45
2Cora Vlot1964Passaat41:0841:04
3Petra Bruijs1968Spado42:1542:13
4Marleen Zijderlaan1970Avantri43:4643:40
5Johanny Gelens1970Groene Ster47:4247:36
6Annemarie Malschaert1960Parthenon47:4847:35
7Corina van der Linden1964Statina49:0348:56
8Jeanine van de Riet1970Passaat50:0749:43
9Angela Veld1950Statina50:1249:52
10Jolanda Maarseveen1966Hercules54:3453:53
11Jolanda Buisman1957Passaat55:1454:42
12Joke Heijmans1954Hercules59:4559:08
13Annet Sikkens1971Typhoon1:02:341:01:52
 
MRECR, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wouter de Bruin1986Goudriaan35:3435:33
2Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn1980Kedichem36:4236:40
3Henk de Jong1967Bunschoten-Spakenburg36:4436:43
4Hendrik Middag1976Asperen36:5536:54
5Henk van der Stelt1977Hank37:1637:15
6Arik Burghout1987Meeuwen37:2637:24
7Piet Voorwinden1963Noordeloos38:0638:03
8Marco Nederveen1988Hardinxveld-Giessendam38:0738:04
9Niek Dekker1989Utrecht38:1338:10
10Leon Benjaminse1996Gorinchem38:1838:14
11Laurens Vonk1981Hoogblokland38:2538:22
12René Criellaard1985Passaat38:3938:32
13Norbert Schild1988Sliedrecht38:5038:42
14Peter Mesker1970Noordeloos38:5838:54
15Jonathan Zuiderwijk1990Gorinchem39:1439:11
16Henk van den Heuvel1962Altena Road Runners39:4639:42
17Herbert Stam1978Meteren39:4839:43
18Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg1975Gorinchem39:5239:47
19Carolus ijzerman1969Giessenburg39:5639:48
20Johan van Herpen1971Altena Road Runners39:5639:52
21Maarten Danckaarts1986Hercules40:1740:13
22Gido Graveseijn1989Leiden40:3640:23
23Wim in 't Veld1977Giessenburg41:0340:54
24Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek41:1441:11
25Mark Lagendijk1986Rotterdam41:2741:15
26Dirk Wegener1978Gorinchem41:2741:22
27Andre Dreese1972Alblasserdam41:3641:26
28Leo de Bruyn1971Rotterdam41:4241:38
29Leon Aleman1970Drimmelen41:4941:41
30Wojciech Slawiak1967Maarssen41:5941:54
31Gerwin Mimpen1962Passaat42:0341:53
32Ruben van Briggen1988Schoonhoven42:0642:01
33Kees van Wageningen1970Noordeloos42:0741:56
34Stijn Bilstra1994Gorinchem42:1042:03
35Wim Freriks1962Meteren42:1041:55
36Harold Fidder1970Extrarunners Gorinchem42:1542:10
37Gerrit den Hartog1981Hoornaar42:1742:09
38Matthijs van den Bos1973Hardinxveld-Giessendam42:2442:11
39Jacco Schipperen1962Dussen42:4542:41
40Anthonie Huigen1976Leerdam42:5742:44
41Cor Hoekstra1962Gorinchem43:0042:49
42Jos Broere1966Typhoon43:0042:53
43Nico Baas1958Bleskensgraaf 43:2043:12
44Frank Nusteling1999Ridderkerk43:2243:04
45Reinoud van Soest1980Rijswijk Zh43:2443:17
46Jan Moens1966Heukelum43:2643:06
47Gijs Bruijnes1960Meerkerk43:2943:16
48Arie van Horssen1969Haaften43:2943:18
49M'hamed Boutachkourt1982Gorinchem43:4543:34
50Marnix van Woerden1965Oostvoorne43:5443:34
51Wilco Ijzerman1965Gorinchem43:5443:44
52Juri van Tuijl1980Molenaarsgraaf 4643:5643:31
53Richard Nusteling1967Ridderkerk44:1243:56
54Twan Schermers1988Hardinxveld-Giessendam44:4544:36
55Kees Prins1982Sliedrecht44:5644:36
56Marco van Willigen1974Hardinxveld-Giessendam44:5844:22
57Steve Sommeling1963Papendrecht44:5844:37
58Hugo de Vries1962Sleeuwijk45:0344:51
59Theo den Braanker1965Sliedrecht45:0844:54
60Gert-Jan Koffeman 1986Heukelum45:3045:14
61Dammes Ros1964Meerkerk45:3645:19
62Andre van Iperen1966Typhoon45:3845:22
63Freek Scholtens1971Gorinchem45:4145:24
64Harjan Hubers1970Typhoon45:4745:30
65Thomas Heijnen1986Amersfoort45:5545:08
66Koos Lagendijk1958Ridderkerk45:5645:14
67Johan de Jongh1977Oud-Alblas45:5745:49
68Lars van der Heiden1985Giessenburg46:0145:44
69Daan Versteeg1987Vianen Ut46:0545:43
70Niels Jongepier1979Gorinchem46:0845:50
71Arjan Boote1977Arkel46:5246:31
72Piet Hugen1954Beusichem46:5346:30
73Erwin Bot1983Passaat46:5646:09
74Albert Wijting1961Spijkenisse46:5946:21
75Dick de Wit1965Deil47:0946:54
76Rene Notebaart1969Extrarunners Gorinchem47:1046:30
77Harro van Krieken1968Gorinchem47:1146:48
78Carolus Kwakernaak1974Molenaarsgraaf47:1346:51
79Hans Oosterhof1959Gorinchem47:1646:49
80Gilbert van der Zanden1966Gorinchem47:2847:01
81Niels v/d Meijden1991Heukelum47:3147:21
82Alexander Achterberg1983Brandwijk47:3147:21
83Radek Winiarski1975Someren47:4147:26
84Ries den Otter1961Hoornaar47:4347:26
85Arie Stok1960Loopgroep PK47:4647:32
86Jan v.d. Meijden1962Heukelum47:4847:38
87Jan van Oosten1962Groot-Ammers47:5547:34
88Jan Duijm1967Gorinchem48:0247:37
89Herman van Hoeven1989Hardinxveld-Giessendam48:1347:51
90Pieter van Rossum1965Avantri48:1848:01
91Otto van den Berg1966Extrarunners Gorinchem48:2047:40
92Xander van Doorn1989Zwijndrecht48:2247:49
93Niels Kortlever1995Hoogblokland48:2447:55
94Marcel van Eck1958Passaat48:2647:42
95Jeroen Rietveld1981Typhoon48:3247:47
96Arie Korevaar1961Molenaarsgraaf48:33 
97Jus Verhaar1962Typhoon48:3948:23
98Peter Timmermans1960Sprang-Capelle49:0048:51
99Martin Dorsman1961Gouda49:0248:37
100Rémy Chamboné1979Woudrichem49:0348:09
101Marc van Sprundel1966Hoornaar49:0448:50
102Frits Poppen1955Vianen Ut49:1548:52
103Bas de Jong1968De Bilt49:1548:41
104Rodney Stuijt1992Gouda49:2049:00
105Gerard Radstaat1962Dutch Runners49:2548:40
106Sijmen de Jager1957Groot Ammers49:2648:40
107Bram van der Wal1952Meerkerk49:4649:16
108Corné de Ruiter1972Gorinchem49:4749:21
109Rob Froonhoff1966Amersfoort49:5449:27
110Arie v Meeteren1952Groot-Ammers49:5749:35
111Ed van Vianen1963Nieuwpoort49:5749:35
112Ruud Grootenboer1952Papendrecht50:0149:29
113Jeffrey van Wijk1984Sliedrecht50:0249:38
114Martin Bijl1964Asperen50:1849:43
115Bert bom1949Wageningen50:2049:48
116Jan Romeijn1966Extrarunners Gorinchem50:2649:46
117Gerard Dunnink1954Giessenburg50:2849:51
118Jan van Dijk1965Asperen50:3049:57
119André Veenvliet1961Ameide50:3150:02
120Jan van Poortvliet1956Typhoon50:3250:00
121Dik van Kempen1977Asperen50:3450:00
122Johan Klop1981Dalfsen50:4149:55
123Mark Pellikaan1981Extrarunners Gorinchem50:5350:12
124Wim Vroegh1968Herwijnen51:0250:28
125Erik Jan Rem1970Parthenon51:2450:46
126Wim Hol1953Nieuw-Lekkerland51:2750:58
127Wim Stuij1975Molenaarsgraaf51:3251:08
128Marco Speksnijder1973Hardinxveld-Giessendam51:3250:56
129Dominique frerichs1981Rotterdam51:3650:58
130Jan Paul Matze1979Ilion51:3651:30
131Jan Vink1964Noordeloos51:4151:01
132Mike Dodenbier1964Sliedrecht52:0651:29
133Anne Eijkelenboom1978Molenaarsgraaf52:0851:46
134André Verburg1964Ameide52:1551:49
135Cees Duijm1965Extrarunners Gorinchem52:2051:55
136Arie Ruitenberg1963EXtrarunners Gorcum52:3551:55
137Rene Bogerd1971Typhoon53:0152:36
138Robert Bernaards1964Parthenon53:2652:47
139Peter van Oosterhout1953Scorpio53:4053:19
140Ferrie Koffeman1978Gorinchem53:4553:29
141Nijs Dekker1958Typhoon53:5653:29
142Joop van den Bosch1950Hardinxveld-Giessendam54:0053:33
143Casper Koerting1980Heukelum54:1953:58
144Jeffreij Verweij1991Krimpen aan den IJssel54:2053:59
145Peter Hans van Eeden1953Gorinchem54:2553:57
146Mans Sterk1956Extrarunners Gorinchem54:3154:03
147Dick Sangers1965Geldermalsen54:3754:09
148Anco Dekker1960Sleeuwijk54:4753:57
149Kees Gladpootjes1958Parthenon54:5254:14
150Walter Popken1962Utrecht55:2954:57
151Stefan van der Weide1974Passaat56:1455:50
152Kees Westerhout1953Hardinxveld Giessendam56:2755:55
153Jurrian van der Sijde1982Dordrecht57:0256:29
154Bert Mekes1976Hardinxveld-Giessendam57:1056:28
155Frans Verhage1957Giessenburg57:1256:36
156Wim Verhagen1963Gorinchem57:2456:57
157Stefan Westra1981Hardinxveld-Giessendam57:3556:59
158Mustafa Akman1966Gorinchem57:4157:06
159Fatih Akman2001Gorinchem58:0057:25
160Bert van der Horst1962Groot-Ammers58:3957:55
161Ben Edelbroek1963Hoornaar58:4058:09
162René Broer1968Passaat58:5658:25
163Michel van der Sanden1951Scorpio58:5958:30
164Ahmed Alkarkhi1990Gorinchem59:1558:33
165Wouter van Dijk1950Typhoon59:3058:56
166Menco van Loon1969Passaat59:3158:50
167Dick van den Berg1951Passaat59:3258:50
168Marco van den Oever1973Leerdam59:4258:52
169Koos Kruid1967Waddinxveen1:01:091:00:34
170Marco den Breejen1969Gorinchem1:01:291:00:39
171Ardi Boeren1970Gorinchem1:01:321:00:44
172Adrian Hurks1975Breda1:01:531:01:19
173Pim Udo1967Deil1:02:081:01:53
174Jan van Egmond1969Voorhout1:02:421:01:54
175Gertjan Pols1970Voorhout1:02:421:01:54
176Leen van Oosterum1955Hellouw1:04:381:03:59
177Wijnand Kralt1959Schelluinen1:05:331:04:43
178John Kazen1974Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:06:091:05:26
 
VRECR, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lucia van der Laarse1988Rotterdam40:4840:44
2MAGDA Winiarska1980Someren41:3941:31
3Nina de Kruijk1985Ameide45:0744:57
4Marlon van den Bos1971Hardinxveld-Giessendam45:1344:59
5Margriet Halbertsma1984Dordrecht45:5945:35
6Marieke den Otter1990Vuren47:2147:02
7Monique Boer-Vonk1979Hoornaar47:4347:26
8Goverdien den Braven1965Hoogblokland48:5648:41
9Gretha Bakker1964Sleeuwijk48:5848:34
10Simone Roskam1988Sliedrecht49:2448:30
11Corrine Wolsheimer1974Extrarunners Gorinchem50:2449:58
12Bea de Jongh1967Extrarunners Gorinchem50:2549:46
13Carla Nanninga1968Hermeta50:3650:11
14Jeannet den Besten1971Gorinchem50:4750:18
15Demi Boerekamp1998Someren51:0450:56
16Erna Berkers1975Someren51:0550:57
17Heleen Van dijk1990Ameide51:5251:42
18Alice Harrems1966Typhoon51:5451:29
19Lia Mak-Tritten1965Altena Road Runners52:3351:57
20Marlies Kuiters1959Passaat52:4052:17
21Margreet Janssen1959Passaat52:4352:20
22Margo van Mol1965Spijk gem Lingewaal53:2053:02
23Magda doumpas1974Someren53:2853:13
24Adri den Hartog-Vliegenth1957Typhoon53:3753:11
25Karin Kruisinga1978Papendrecht54:0853:37
26Joanne van Dijk1990Hardinxveld-Giessendam54:2953:42
27Liesbeth Kazen- van Dijk1953Hardinxveld-Giessendam54:3053:48
28Karin Schreuder1961Arkel54:3053:46
29Winnette Boer1972Giessenburg54:4254:11
30Cassandra van Doorn1993Zwijndrecht54:5454:22
31Hanneke Vermeulen1984Dordrecht55:1654:36
32Krista Vermeulen1976Rotterdam55:2454:44
33Anje van Dijk1968Nieuwpoort55:2654:41
34Angela van de Meeuwe1993Spijkenisse56:0655:32
35Karen Dodenbier1968Sliedrecht56:1155:34
36Simone Walraven Gorinchem56:2555:44
37Agnes van Doorn1966Zwijndrecht56:5656:25
38Els Wielis-Hameete1961Gorinchem57:1256:38
39Karin van Rijswijk1991Gorinchem57:4456:59
40Marion van Eck1959Passaat57:5557:11
41Marie-Janne de Wit1992Rotterdam58:2857:43
42Gerda Oostveen1946Typhoon58:3358:02
43Arina Oomen1968Hercules58:3957:58
44Annemarie Asmus-Schram1971Asperen59:2058:46
45Miranda van Loon1971Passaat59:3258:50
46Pauline Los1980Dordrecht59:3559:05
47Gerdien Smit1971Gorinchem59:4058:57
48Muriel Zeegers1971Gorinchem59:4058:57
49Linda Snoek1992Schelluinen1:00:421:00:02
50Marieke van der Veen1977Extrarunners Gorinchem1:00:581:00:28
51Marian de Jong1959Dordrecht1:01:141:00:37
52Corina de Bakker1960Dordrecht1:01:291:00:51
53Jolanda Pronk1968Gorinchem1:01:321:00:43
54Paula Voorwinden1998Noordeloos1:02:261:01:41
55Annemiek van Horssen1992Herwijnen1:02:351:01:59
56Arda van Eeuwijk1965Herwijnen1:02:371:02:01
57Domieke Vermeulen1983Schelluinen1:03:091:02:29
58Wilma Schellingerhout1963Dordrecht1:03:381:02:55
59Esmeralda Klomp1987Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:06:091:05:26
60Anne Marie Adriaanse Teeuw1965Leerbroek1:12:561:12:05
 
MRECR, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arne van der Linde2001Papendrecht16:4116:40
2Christiaan Korte1998Typhoon18:5218:51
3Marc Verhagen1998Energie19:0619:06
4Patrick van Gurp1973DAK19:2319:22
5Roel Timmers1946avVN19:4419:43
6Jos-Willem van de Laar1990Hellevoetsluis20:1820:16
7Johan Kaspers1968De Dijkrunners20:3120:30
8Jan van Heteren1958Passaat20:3820:36
9Jaap Westerbeek1978Passaat20:4320:41
10Ruben Mak2002Altena Road Runners20:4320:41
11Mathijs Resoort1980Gorinchem20:4720:44
12Anne Jan Roeleveld1988Houten20:5620:54
13Peter Verhaar1987Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht21:1021:06
14Rene Pesch1985Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht21:5021:46
15Arjen Schippers2005Passaat21:5421:52
16Abdel Karim1981Gorinchem21:5421:52
17John van Gent1981Heukelum22:1522:13
18Jeeten Jumnoodoo1970Gorinchem22:5422:51
19René Morriën1960Typhoon23:3523:28
20Jan van Acquoij1968Gorinchem24:1424:11
21Jan de Groot1955Giessenburg24:3824:36
22Raoul van Drunen2000Dordrecht25:0525:02
23Aad Lucus1955Bosschenhoofd25:1525:13
24Ronald Tukker1974Gorinchem25:1925:15
25Maarten Vogelezang1941Hercules25:5725:55
26Ian Doornhof2002Typhoon26:0526:01
27Chris Doornhof1970Gorinchem26:0526:01
28Wim den Hartog1956Dutch Runners26:2626:24
29Hans Freije1961Gorinchem27:0226:55
30Cock v/d Klooster1961Spijkenisse27:2027:15
31Jan van Wijk1970Gorinchem28:5128:49
32Lucas Kreeft2003Dordrecht29:3829:35
 
VRECR, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Emilia Gvozdenovic1987Zoetermeer19:13 
2Sandra Wormgoor1969Statina22:2922:28
3Nora in 't Veld2004Giessenburg23:3923:37
4Arianne Duel1998Langerak Zh25:1425:13
5Eline Gommers1973Gorinchem27:1227:09
6Ada Rijnberg1967Hardinxveld-Giessendam27:2927:27
7Nelleke Vonk1961EXtrarunners Gorcum27:3227:29
8Gerina Hoekstra1965EXtrarunners Gorcum27:4727:45
9Gerrie Kortlever1968Hoogblokland28:1528:11
10Els den Otter1958Hoornaar29:1629:12
11Joke de Kreij1959Gorinchem29:3329:31
12Benedetta van Gent1983Heukelum29:4129:37
13Maaike brenters1986Nieuwpoort30:1730:12
14Suzanne Vis1980Heukelum31:3631:31
15Joanita Bergshoeff1987Meerkerk33:3333:28
16Ida Bergshoeff1962Meerkerk33:3533:29
17Corrina de With1978Hoornaar37:1337:10
18Nathalie Van der meer1979Dordrecht37:1837:13
 
www.uitslagen.nl12-11-2016 18:11